Kamaru Usman
Rafael Dos Anjos
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Over 4½ rounds
Under 4½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Anjos wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Usman wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Usman wins by submission
Any other result
Anjos wins by submission
Any other result
Anjos wins inside distance
Not Anjos inside distance
Usman wins inside distance
Not Usman inside distance
Usman wins by decision
Not Usman by decision
Anjos wins by decision
Not Anjos by decision
Usman wins in round 1
Any other result
Anjos wins in round 1
Any other result
Anjos wins in round 2
Any other result
Usman wins in round 2
Any other result
Anjos wins in round 3
Any other result
Usman wins in round 3
Any other result
Usman wins in round 4
Any other result
Anjos wins in round 4
Any other result
Usman wins in round 5
Any other result
Anjos wins in round 5
Any other result
Usman wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Anjos wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Usman wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Anjos wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1
Fight doesn't end in round 1
Fight ends in round 2
Fight doesn't end in round 2
Fight ends in round 3
Fight doesn't end in round 3
Fight ends in round 4
Fight doesn't end in round 4
Fight ends in round 5
Fight doesn't end in round 5
Usman points handicap -5½
Anjos points handicap +5½
Anjos (scorecards = no action)
Usman (scorecards = no action)
Anjos wins by TKO/KO in round 1
Any other result
Usman wins by TKO/KO in round 1
Any other result
Anjos wins by submission in round 1
Any other result
Usman wins by submission in round 1
Any other result
Anjos wins by TKO/KO in round 2
Any other result
Usman wins by TKO/KO in round 2
Any other result
Anjos wins by TKO/KO in round 3
Any other result
Usman wins by TKO/KO in round 3
Any other result
Usman wins by TKO/KO in round 4
Any other result
Anjos wins by TKO/KO in round 4
Any other result
Usman wins by TKO/KO in round 5
Any other result
Anjos wins by TKO/KO in round 5
Any other result
Usman wins by submission in round 2
Any other result
Anjos wins by submission in round 2
Any other result
Usman wins by submission in round 3
Any other result
Anjos wins by submission in round 3
Any other result
Anjos wins by submission in round 4
Any other result
Usman wins by submission in round 4
Any other result
Anjos wins by submission in round 5
Any other result
Usman wins by submission in round 5
Any other result
Juan Espino
Justin Frazier
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Espino wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Frazier wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Espino wins by submission
Any other result
Frazier wins by submission
Any other result
Frazier wins inside distance
Not Frazier inside distance
Espino wins inside distance
Not Espino inside distance
Espino wins by decision
Not Espino by decision
Frazier wins by decision
Not Frazier by decision
Espino wins in round 1
Any other result
Frazier wins in round 1
Any other result
Frazier wins in round 2
Any other result
Espino wins in round 2
Any other result
Frazier wins in round 3
Any other result
Espino wins in round 3
Any other result
Espino points handicap -3½
Frazier points handicap +3½
Espino (scorecards = no action)
Frazier (scorecards = no action)
Macy Chiasson
Pannie Kianzad
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Kianzad wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Chiasson wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Chiasson wins by submission
Any other result
Kianzad wins by submission
Any other result
Kianzad wins inside distance
Not Kianzad inside distance
Chiasson wins inside distance
Not Chiasson inside distance
Chiasson wins by decision
Not Chiasson by decision
Kianzad wins by decision
Not Kianzad by decision
Chiasson wins in round 1
Any other result
Kianzad wins in round 1
Any other result
Kianzad wins in round 2
Any other result
Chiasson wins in round 2
Any other result
Chiasson wins in round 3
Any other result
Kianzad wins in round 3
Any other result
Chiasson wins in round 4
Any other result
Kianzad wins in round 4
Any other result
Chiasson wins in round 5
Any other result
Kianzad wins in round 5
Any other result
Chiasson (scorecards = no action)
Kianzad (scorecards = no action)
Bryan Caraway
Pedro Munhoz
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Caraway wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Munhoz wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Caraway wins by submission
Any other result
Munhoz wins by submission
Any other result
Caraway wins inside distance
Not Caraway inside distance
Munhoz wins inside distance
Not Munhoz inside distance
Caraway wins by decision
Not Caraway by decision
Munhoz wins by decision
Not Munhoz by decision
Caraway wins in round 1
Any other result
Munhoz wins in round 1
Any other result
Munhoz wins in round 2
Any other result
Caraway wins in round 2
Any other result
Munhoz wins in round 3
Any other result
Caraway wins in round 3
Any other result
Munhoz points handicap -3½
Caraway points handicap +3½
Caraway (scorecards = no action)
Munhoz (scorecards = no action)
Darren Stewart
Edmen Shahbazyan
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Stewart wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Shahbazyan wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Shahbazyan wins by submission
Any other result
Stewart wins by submission
Any other result
Shahbazyan wins inside distance
Not Shahbazyan inside distance
Stewart wins inside distance
Not Stewart inside distance
Stewart wins by decision
Not Stewart by decision
Shahbazyan wins by decision
Not Shahbazyan by decision
Stewart wins in round 1
Any other result
Shahbazyan wins in round 1
Any other result
Stewart wins in round 2
Any other result
Shahbazyan wins in round 2
Any other result
Shahbazyan wins in round 3
Any other result
Stewart wins in round 3
Any other result
Shahbazyan points handicap -3½
Stewart points handicap +3½
Shahbazyan (scorecards = no action)
Stewart (scorecards = no action)
Antonina Shevchenko
Ji Yeon Kim
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Shevchenko wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Kim wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Shevchenko wins by submission
Any other result
Kim wins by submission
Any other result
Kim wins inside distance
Not Kim inside distance
Shevchenko wins inside distance
Not Shevchenko inside distance
Kim wins by decision
Not Kim by decision
Shevchenko wins by decision
Not Shevchenko by decision
Shevchenko wins in round 1
Any other result
Kim wins in round 1
Any other result
Shevchenko wins in round 2
Any other result
Kim wins in round 2
Any other result
Kim wins in round 3
Any other result
Shevchenko wins in round 3
Any other result
Shevchenko points handicap -3½
Kim points handicap +3½
Kim (scorecards = no action)
Shevchenko (scorecards = no action)
Kevin Aguilar
Rick Glenn
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Aguilar wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Glenn wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Aguilar wins by submission
Any other result
Glenn wins by submission
Any other result
Glenn wins inside distance
Not Glenn inside distance
Aguilar wins inside distance
Not Aguilar inside distance
Glenn wins by decision
Not Glenn by decision
Aguilar wins by decision
Not Aguilar by decision
Aguilar wins in round 1
Any other result
Glenn wins in round 1
Any other result
Aguilar wins in round 2
Any other result
Glenn wins in round 2
Any other result
Glenn wins in round 3
Any other result
Aguilar wins in round 3
Any other result
Aguilar (scorecards = no action)
Glenn (scorecards = no action)
Alex Perez
Joseph Benavidez
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Perez wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Benavidez wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Perez wins by submission
Any other result
Benavidez wins by submission
Any other result
Benavidez wins inside distance
Not Benavidez inside distance
Perez wins inside distance
Not Perez inside distance
Benavidez wins by decision
Not Benavidez by decision
Perez wins by decision
Not Perez by decision
Perez wins in round 1
Any other result
Benavidez wins in round 1
Any other result
Perez wins in round 2
Any other result
Benavidez wins in round 2
Any other result
Perez wins in round 3
Any other result
Benavidez wins in round 3
Any other result
Perez points handicap -3½
Benavidez points handicap +3½
Benavidez (scorecards = no action)
Perez (scorecards = no action)
Maurice Greene
Michel Batista
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Batista wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Greene wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Batista wins by submission
Any other result
Greene wins by submission
Any other result
Batista wins inside distance
Not Batista inside distance
Greene wins inside distance
Not Greene inside distance
Batista wins by decision
Not Batista by decision
Greene wins by decision
Not Greene by decision
Greene wins in round 1
Any other result
Batista wins in round 1
Any other result
Greene wins in round 2
Any other result
Batista wins in round 2
Any other result
Greene wins in round 3
Any other result
Batista wins in round 3
Any other result
Greene wins in round 4
Any other result
Batista wins in round 4
Any other result
Batista wins in round 5
Any other result
Greene wins in round 5
Any other result
Greene points handicap -3½
Batista points handicap +3½
Batista (scorecards = no action)
Greene (scorecards = no action)
Julia Stoliarenko
Leah Letson
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Stoliarenko wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Letson wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Stoliarenko wins by submission
Any other result
Letson wins by submission
Any other result
Letson wins inside distance
Not Letson inside distance
Stoliarenko wins inside distance
Not Stoliarenko inside distance
Letson wins by decision
Not Letson by decision
Stoliarenko wins by decision
Not Stoliarenko by decision
Letson wins in round 1
Any other result
Stoliarenko wins in round 1
Any other result
Letson wins in round 2
Any other result
Stoliarenko wins in round 2
Any other result
Letson wins in round 3
Any other result
Stoliarenko wins in round 3
Any other result
Letson points handicap -3½
Stoliarenko points handicap +3½
Letson (scorecards = no action)
Stoliarenko (scorecards = no action)
Darrell Horcher
Roosevelt Roberts
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Horcher wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Roberts wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Horcher wins by submission
Any other result
Roberts wins by submission
Any other result
Horcher wins inside distance
Not Horcher inside distance
Roberts wins inside distance
Not Roberts inside distance
Roberts wins by decision
Not Roberts by decision
Horcher wins by decision
Not Horcher by decision
Horcher wins in round 1
Any other result
Roberts wins in round 1
Any other result
Horcher wins in round 2
Any other result
Roberts wins in round 2
Any other result
Roberts wins in round 3
Any other result
Horcher wins in round 3
Any other result
Roberts points handicap -3½
Horcher points handicap +3½
Horcher (scorecards = no action)
Roberts (scorecards = no action)
Ricky Rainey
Tim Means
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Means wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Rainey wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Rainey wins by submission
Any other result
Means wins by submission
Any other result
Rainey wins inside distance
Not Rainey inside distance
Means wins inside distance
Not Means inside distance
Rainey wins by decision
Not Rainey by decision
Means wins by decision
Not Means by decision
Rainey wins in round 1
Any other result
Means wins in round 1
Any other result
Rainey wins in round 2
Any other result
Means wins in round 2
Any other result
Means wins in round 3
Any other result
Rainey wins in round 3
Any other result
Means points handicap -3½
Rainey points handicap +3½
Means (scorecards = no action)
Rainey (scorecards = no action)
Chris Gutierrez
Raoni Barcelos
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Barcelos wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Gutierrez wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Barcelos wins by submission
Any other result
Gutierrez wins by submission
Any other result
Barcelos wins inside distance
Not Barcelos inside distance
Gutierrez wins inside distance
Not Gutierrez inside distance
Barcelos wins by decision
Not Barcelos by decision
Gutierrez wins by decision
Not Gutierrez by decision
Barcelos wins in round 1
Any other result
Gutierrez wins in round 1
Any other result
Barcelos wins in round 2
Any other result
Gutierrez wins in round 2
Any other result
Barcelos wins in round 3
Any other result
Gutierrez wins in round 3
Any other result
Barcelos points handicap -3½
Gutierrez points handicap +3½
Barcelos (scorecards = no action)
Gutierrez (scorecards = no action)
5DimesBetDSIBookMakerSportBetBet365BovadaSportsbookWilliam H.PinnacleSportsInt.TheGreekBetOnlineIntertopsProps
Kamaru Usman-330-330-335-321-333-335-340-333-315-310-300-315-35057 
Rafael Dos Anjos+270+250+265+279+250+255+260+240+270+220+215+265+25057 
Over 2½ rounds-270
Under 2½ rounds+195
Over 4½ rounds-210-255-200-210-227-180-220
Under 4½ rounds+175+205+160+175+187+140+170
Fight goes to decision-175-175-200-227
Fight doesn't go to decision+145+145+150+162
Fight starts round 2-1020-1020
Fight won't start round 2+588+588
Fight starts round 3-472-472
Fight won't start round 3+346+346
Fight starts round 4-317-317
Fight won't start round 4+247+247
Fight starts round 5-250-250
Fight won't start round 5+190+190
Fight is a draw+7500+7500+6600+4300+5000
Fight is not a draw-20000-20000n/an/an/a
Anjos wins by TKO/KO+705+705+800+580+900
Any other result-1505-1505n/an/an/a
Usman wins by TKO/KO+350+350+450+360+400
Any other result-530-530n/an/an/a
Usman wins by submission+1050+1050+300+900
Any other result-2150-2150n/an/a
Anjos wins by submission+751+751+500+900
Any other result-1582-1582n/an/a
Anjos wins inside distance+425+425+600
Not Anjos inside distance-610-610n/a
Usman wins inside distance+340+340+350
Not Usman inside distance-465-465n/a
Usman wins by decision-136-136-139-120-110-120
Not Usman by decision+106+106n/an/an/an/a
Anjos wins by decision+600+600+400+500+435+450
Not Anjos by decision-1050-1050n/an/an/an/a
Usman wins in round 1+1025+1025+1000+1100+900+1000
Any other result-2075-2075n/an/an/an/a
Anjos wins in round 1+1200+1200+1200+1200+1000+1200
Any other result-2600-2600n/an/an/an/a
Anjos wins in round 2+1400+1400+1400+1400+1000+1400
Any other result-3600-3600n/an/an/an/a
Usman wins in round 2+1250+1250+1200+1200+1200+1200
Any other result-2750-2750n/an/an/an/a
Anjos wins in round 3+1600+1600+2800+2000+1800+2800
Any other result-4800-4800n/an/an/an/a
Usman wins in round 3+1450+1450+1400+1400+1500+1400
Any other result-4050-4050n/an/an/an/a
Usman wins in round 4+1850+1850+2200+2000+1700+2200
Any other result-5550-5550n/an/an/an/a
Anjos wins in round 4+2000+2000+3300+2200+1900+3300
Any other result-6000-6000n/an/an/an/a
Usman wins in round 5+2450+2450+3300+2500+2400+3300
Any other result-7350-7350n/an/an/an/a
Anjos wins in round 5+2600+2600+3300+3300+3100+3300
Any other result-8200-8200n/an/an/an/a
Usman wins by unanimous decision+120+120
Any other result-160-160
Anjos wins by unanimous decision+785+785
Any other result-1645-1645
Usman wins by split/majority decision+748+748
Any other result-1578-1578
Anjos wins by split/majority decision+1505+1505
Any other result-4515-4515
Fight ends in round 1+500
Fight doesn't end in round 1n/a
Fight ends in round 2+600
Fight doesn't end in round 2n/a
Fight ends in round 3+1000
Fight doesn't end in round 3n/a
Fight ends in round 4+1800
Fight doesn't end in round 4n/a
Fight ends in round 5+3300
Fight doesn't end in round 5n/a
Usman points handicap -5½-120-120
Anjos points handicap +5½-110-110
Anjos (scorecards = no action)+100+100
Usman (scorecards = no action)-130-130
Anjos wins by TKO/KO in round 1+1600
Any other resultn/a
Usman wins by TKO/KO in round 1+900
Any other resultn/a
Anjos wins by submission in round 1+1800
Any other resultn/a
Usman wins by submission in round 1+4000
Any other resultn/a
Anjos wins by TKO/KO in round 2+2200
Any other resultn/a
Usman wins by TKO/KO in round 2+1100
Any other resultn/a
Anjos wins by TKO/KO in round 3+4000
Any other resultn/a
Usman wins by TKO/KO in round 3+1400
Any other resultn/a
Usman wins by TKO/KO in round 4+2200
Any other resultn/a
Anjos wins by TKO/KO in round 4+6600
Any other resultn/a
Usman wins by TKO/KO in round 5+4000
Any other resultn/a
Anjos wins by TKO/KO in round 5+6600
Any other resultn/a
Usman wins by submission in round 2+4000
Any other resultn/a
Anjos wins by submission in round 2+2500
Any other resultn/a
Usman wins by submission in round 3+5000
Any other resultn/a
Anjos wins by submission in round 3+4000
Any other resultn/a
Anjos wins by submission in round 4+8000
Any other resultn/a
Usman wins by submission in round 4+6600
Any other resultn/a
Anjos wins by submission in round 5+10000
Any other resultn/a
Usman wins by submission in round 5+10000
Any other resultn/a
Juan Espino-175-200-185-172-175-185-170-149-176-185-160-180-16022 
Justin Frazier+155+155+157+158+150+150+140+120+155+140+125+155+12522 
Over 1½ rounds+125+100+120+125+120+120
Under 1½ rounds-145-130-150-145-152-150
Over 2½ rounds+115
Under 2½ rounds-145
Fight goes to decision+275+275+275+250
Fight doesn't go to decision-365-365-400-345
Fight starts round 2-133-133
Fight won't start round 2+103+103
Fight starts round 3+172+172
Fight won't start round 3-218-218
Fight is a draw+8500+8500+6600+4200
Fight is not a draw-23000-23000n/an/a
Espino wins by TKO/KO+350+350+333+305
Any other result-530-530n/an/a
Frazier wins by TKO/KO+220+220+200+190
Any other result-300-300n/an/a
Espino wins by submission+240+240+275+245
Any other result-320-320n/an/a
Frazier wins by submission+1260+1260+1200+1100
Any other result-2815-2815n/an/a
Frazier wins inside distance+179+179+175
Not Frazier inside distance-237-237n/a
Espino wins inside distance+105+105+110
Not Espino inside distance-135-135n/a
Espino wins by decision+450+450+450+450+460
Not Espino by decision-675-675n/an/an/a
Frazier wins by decision+800+800+800+700+670
Not Frazier by decision-1475-1475n/an/an/a
Espino wins in round 1+225+225+275+250+240
Any other result-305-305n/an/an/a
Frazier wins in round 1+350+350+375+400+350
Any other result-530-530n/an/an/a
Frazier wins in round 2+650+650+600+600+655
Any other result-1350-1350n/an/an/a
Espino wins in round 2+550+550+500+500+425
Any other result-1050-1050n/an/an/a
Frazier wins in round 3+1200+1200+1400+1200+1100
Any other result-2600-2600n/an/an/a
Espino wins in round 3+1000+1000+1100+1000+1000
Any other result-2000-2000n/an/an/a
Espino points handicap -3½-135-135
Frazier points handicap +3½+105+105
Espino (scorecards = no action)-150-150
Frazier (scorecards = no action)+120+120
Macy Chiasson-105-110-102-102-111-110+100-110-101-120-115-110-11024 
Pannie Kianzad-115-120-118-112-111-120-130-110-111-110-115-110-12024 
Over 2½ rounds-270-300-270-303-275-300
Under 2½ rounds+230+235+230+240+200+225
Fight goes to decision-225-225-278
Fight doesn't go to decision+175+175+200
Fight starts round 2-825-825
Fight won't start round 2+510+510
Fight starts round 3-375-375
Fight won't start round 3+285+285
Fight is a draw+6500+6500+6600
Fight is not a draw-16500-16500n/a
Kianzad wins by TKO/KO+1655+1655
Any other result-4965-4965
Chiasson wins by TKO/KO+425+425
Any other result-675-675
Chiasson wins by submission+860+860
Any other result-1760-1760
Kianzad wins by submission+1300+1300
Any other result-3000-3000
Kianzad wins inside distance+900+900+900
Not Kianzad inside distance-1610-1610n/a
Chiasson wins inside distance+280+280+300
Not Chiasson inside distance-370-370n/a
Chiasson wins by decision+249+249+240
Not Chiasson by decision-322-322n/a
Kianzad wins by decision-105-105+100
Not Kianzad by decision-125-125n/a
Chiasson wins in round 1+600+600+600
Any other result-1200-1200n/a
Kianzad wins in round 1+1600+1600+1400
Any other result-4800-4800n/a
Kianzad wins in round 2+1925+1925+1800
Any other result-5775-5775n/a
Chiasson wins in round 2+775+775+850
Any other result-1625-1625n/a
Chiasson wins in round 3+1250+1250+1800
Any other result-2750-2750n/a
Kianzad wins in round 3+2600+2600+3300
Any other result-8200-8200n/a
Chiasson wins in round 4-25000
Any other resultn/a
Kianzad wins in round 4-25000
Any other resultn/a
Chiasson wins in round 5-25000
Any other resultn/a
Kianzad wins in round 5-25000
Any other resultn/a
Chiasson (scorecards = no action)-285-285
Kianzad (scorecards = no action)+225+225
Bryan Caraway+245+250+240+252+250+230+230+190+255+205+215+250+22021 
Pedro Munhoz-290-320-295-283-333-300-295-250-296-290-300-300-29021 
Over 2½ rounds-260-265-261-260-278-275-280
Under 2½ rounds+220+215+215+220+225+200+210
Fight goes to decision-215-215-250-227
Fight doesn't go to decision+170+170+175+162
Fight starts round 2-725-725
Fight won't start round 2+470+470
Fight starts round 3-317-317
Fight won't start round 3+247+247
Fight is a draw+7500+7500+6600+4200
Fight is not a draw-20000-20000n/an/a
Caraway wins by TKO/KO+2020+2020+1400+1300
Any other result-6050-6050n/an/a
Munhoz wins by TKO/KO+625+625+600+620
Any other result-1275-1275n/an/a
Caraway wins by submission+1275+1275+1200+1200
Any other result-2875-2875n/an/a
Munhoz wins by submission+325+325+333+300
Any other result-475-475n/an/a
Caraway wins inside distance+950+950+900
Not Caraway inside distance-1700-1700n/a
Munhoz wins inside distance+245+245+250
Not Munhoz inside distance-312-312n/a
Caraway wins by decision+329+329+325+250+260
Not Caraway by decision-445-445n/an/an/a
Munhoz wins by decision+100+100-111+138+150
Not Munhoz by decision-130-130n/an/an/a
Caraway wins in round 1+1700+1700+1600+1600+1250
Any other result-5100-5100n/an/an/a
Munhoz wins in round 1+500+500+500+450+450
Any other result-900-900n/an/an/a
Munhoz wins in round 2+700+700+750+700+700
Any other result-1500-1500n/an/an/a
Caraway wins in round 2+2000+2000+2200+2000+1800
Any other result-6000-6000n/an/an/a
Munhoz wins in round 3+1300+1300+1600+1200+1100
Any other result-3000-3000n/an/an/a
Caraway wins in round 3+2675+2675+3300+2500+2200
Any other result-8725-8725n/an/an/a
Munhoz points handicap -3½+115+115
Caraway points handicap +3½-145-145
Caraway (scorecards = no action)+345+345
Munhoz (scorecards = no action)-470-470
Darren Stewart+100-109-108+103-111-105+100-110+101-115-105-101-11521 
Edmen Shahbazyan-120-121-122-117-111-125-130-110-113-115-125-119-11521 
Over 1½ rounds+115+120+120+115+110+110+110
Under 1½ rounds-135-150-145-135-139-140-140
Fight goes to decision+320+320+300+300
Fight doesn't go to decision-425-425-455-455
Fight starts round 2-126-126
Fight won't start round 2-104-104
Fight starts round 3+179+179
Fight won't start round 3-237-237
Fight is a draw+8500+8500+6600+4100
Fight is not a draw-23000-23000n/an/a
Stewart wins by TKO/KO+180+180+162+145
Any other result-260-260n/an/a
Shahbazyan wins by TKO/KO+179+179+175+150
Any other result-255-255n/an/a
Shahbazyan wins by submission+525+525+600+705
Any other result-975-975n/an/a
Stewart wins by submission+1075+1075+1200+1600
Any other result-2225-2225n/an/a
Shahbazyan wins inside distance+129+129+125
Not Shahbazyan inside distance-159-159n/a
Stewart wins inside distance+155+155+150
Not Stewart inside distance-185-185n/a
Stewart wins by decision+570+570+550+600+605
Not Stewart by decision-975-975n/an/an/a
Shahbazyan wins by decision+650+650+650+700+655
Not Shahbazyan by decision-1175-1175n/an/an/a
Stewart wins in round 1+325+325+333+333+300
Any other result-475-475n/an/an/a
Shahbazyan wins in round 1+200+200+275+275+250
Any other result-280-280n/an/an/a
Stewart wins in round 2+550+550+600+600+545
Any other result-1050-1050n/an/an/a
Shahbazyan wins in round 2+650+650+500+550+545
Any other result-1350-1350n/an/an/a
Shahbazyan wins in round 3+1200+1200+1400+1200+1100
Any other result-2600-2600n/an/an/a
Stewart wins in round 3+1050+1050+1600+1400+1100
Any other result-2150-2150n/an/an/a
Shahbazyan points handicap -3½+105+105
Stewart points handicap +3½-135-135
Shahbazyan (scorecards = no action)-126-126
Stewart (scorecards = no action)-104-104
Antonina Shevchenko-275-280-285-269-303-300-285-333-271-315-300-265-29021 
Ji Yeon Kim+235+225+234+241+240+230+220+250+235+230+215+225+22021 
Over 2½ rounds-470-440-465-470-455-440-450
Under 2½ rounds+375+340+345+375+350+305+320
Fight goes to decision-385-385-455-303
Fight doesn't go to decision+295+295+300+225
Fight starts round 2-1180-1180
Fight won't start round 2+653+653
Fight starts round 3-550-550
Fight won't start round 3+400+400
Fight is a draw+7000+7000+6600+4050
Fight is not a draw-18500-18500n/an/a
Shevchenko wins by TKO/KO+600+600+400+395
Any other result-1200-1200n/an/a
Kim wins by TKO/KO+1875+1875+1600+1300
Any other result-5625-5625n/an/a
Shevchenko wins by submission+1050+1050+1200+1100
Any other result-2150-2150n/an/a
Kim wins by submission+1160+1160+1000+900
Any other result-2480-2480n/an/a
Kim wins inside distance+845+845+850
Not Kim inside distance-1520-1520n/a
Shevchenko wins inside distance+475+475+475
Not Shevchenko inside distance-735-735n/a
Kim wins by decision+305+305+333+400+400
Not Kim by decision-395-395n/an/an/a
Shevchenko wins by decision-170-170-175-149-150
Not Shevchenko by decision+140+140n/an/an/a
Shevchenko wins in round 1+925+925+700+800+800
Any other result-1875-1875n/an/an/a
Kim wins in round 1+1525+1525+1600+1600+1300
Any other result-4575-4575n/an/an/a
Shevchenko wins in round 2+1225+1225+1000+1000+900
Any other result-2675-2675n/an/an/a
Kim wins in round 2+1825+1825+2000+2000+1300
Any other result-5475-5475n/an/an/a
Kim wins in round 3+2500+2500+3300+2500+1800
Any other result-7500-7500n/an/an/a
Shevchenko wins in round 3+1825+1825+2000+1600+1100
Any other result-5475-5475n/an/an/a
Shevchenko points handicap -3½+120+120
Kim points handicap +3½-150-150
Kim (scorecards = no action)+163+163
Shevchenko (scorecards = no action)-200-200
Kevin Aguilar+105+100-101+108+100-110+110-110+110+100+100+113+10020 
Rick Glenn-125-130-120-122-125-120-140-110-124-130-130-133-13020 
Over 2½ rounds-260-285-260-260-278-280-280
Under 2½ rounds+220+225+215+220+225+205+210
Fight goes to decision-205-205-250-227
Fight doesn't go to decision+165+165+175+162
Fight starts round 2-750-750
Fight won't start round 2+480+480
Fight starts round 3-317-317
Fight won't start round 3+247+247
Fight is a draw+6000+6000+6600+4100
Fight is not a draw-15000-15000n/an/a
Aguilar wins by TKO/KO+658+658+550+550
Any other result-1372-1372n/an/a
Glenn wins by TKO/KO+484+484+450+445
Any other result-850-850n/an/a
Aguilar wins by submission+1185+1185+1000+1000
Any other result-2555-2555n/an/a
Glenn wins by submission+1208+1208+900+1000
Any other result-2622-2622n/an/a
Glenn wins inside distance+390+390+400
Not Glenn inside distance-540-540n/a
Aguilar wins inside distance+479+479+450
Not Aguilar inside distance-745-745n/a
Glenn wins by decision+155+155+150+175+200
Not Glenn by decision-185-185n/an/an/a
Aguilar wins by decision+176+176+175+150+155
Not Aguilar by decision-227-227n/an/an/a
Aguilar wins in round 1+950+950+900+900+800
Any other result-1950-1950n/an/an/a
Glenn wins in round 1+700+700+800+800+700
Any other result-1500-1500n/an/an/a
Aguilar wins in round 2+1225+1225+1400+1200+1100
Any other result-2675-2675n/an/an/a
Glenn wins in round 2+950+950+1200+1000+900
Any other result-1950-1950n/an/an/a
Glenn wins in round 3+1675+1675+2200+2000+1250
Any other result-5025-5025n/an/an/a
Aguilar wins in round 3+1800+1800+2500+2000+1250
Any other result-5400-5400n/an/an/a
Aguilar (scorecards = no action)+111+111
Glenn (scorecards = no action)-141-141
Alex Perez-120-125-125-117-125-145-130-125-115-145-150-127-12521 
Joseph Benavidez+100-105+100+103+100+115+100+100+102+115+115+107-10521 
Over 2½ rounds-210-215-210-227-220-230
Under 2½ rounds+175+180+175+187+165+175
Fight goes to decision-175-175-189-189
Fight doesn't go to decision+145+145+137+138
Fight starts round 2-550-550
Fight won't start round 2+400+400
Fight starts round 3-248-248
Fight won't start round 3+188+188
Fight is a draw+6500+6500+6600+4100
Fight is not a draw-16500-16500n/an/a
Perez wins by TKO/KO+325+325+275+255
Any other result-475-475n/an/a
Benavidez wins by TKO/KO+1100+1100+800+800
Any other result-2300-2300n/an/a
Perez wins by submission+869+869+1000+1100
Any other result-1775-1775n/an/a
Benavidez wins by submission+1015+1015+900+900
Any other result-2045-2045n/an/a
Benavidez wins inside distance+572+572+550
Not Benavidez inside distance-978-978n/a
Perez wins inside distance+240+240+240
Not Perez inside distance-300-300n/a
Benavidez wins by decision+195+195+187+175+155
Not Benavidez by decision-255-255n/an/an/a
Perez wins by decision+204+204+187+200+250
Not Perez by decision-264-264n/an/an/a
Perez wins in round 1+475+475+600+550+450
Any other result-825-825n/an/an/a
Benavidez wins in round 1+1100+1100+850+800+900
Any other result-2300-2300n/an/an/a
Perez wins in round 2+675+675+900+800+700
Any other result-1425-1425n/an/an/a
Benavidez wins in round 2+1400+1400+1200+1200+1150
Any other result-3600-3600n/an/an/a
Perez wins in round 3+1200+1200+1800+1600+1100
Any other result-2600-2600n/an/an/a
Benavidez wins in round 3+2400+2400+2500+2000+1550
Any other result-7200-7200n/an/an/a
Perez points handicap -3½+150+150
Benavidez points handicap +3½-180-180
Benavidez (scorecards = no action)+195+195
Perez (scorecards = no action)-255-255
Maurice Greene-140-141-135-137-143-150-125-161-135-130-145-133-14025 
Michel Batista+120+111+110+123+120+120-105+125+120+100+110+113+11025 
Over 1½ rounds-110-110-110-111+105-115
Under 1½ rounds-110-110-110-111-135-115
Fight goes to decision+225+225+225
Fight doesn't go to decision-285-285-303
Fight starts round 2-162-162
Fight won't start round 2+132+132
Fight starts round 3+142+142
Fight won't start round 3-172-172
Fight is a draw+8500+8500+6600
Fight is not a draw-23000-23000n/a
Batista wins by TKO/KO+401+401
Any other result-602-602
Greene wins by TKO/KO+105+105
Any other result-145-145
Batista wins by submission+850+850
Any other result-1750-1750
Greene wins by submission+665+665
Any other result-1395-1395
Batista wins inside distance+276+276+275
Not Batista inside distance-366-366n/a
Greene wins inside distance-123-123-125
Not Greene inside distance-107-107n/a
Batista wins by decision+370+370+400
Not Batista by decision-510-510n/a
Greene wins by decision+709+709+700
Not Greene by decision-1309-1309n/a
Greene wins in round 1+195+195+175
Any other result-275-275n/a
Batista wins in round 1+550+550+750
Any other result-1050-1050n/a
Greene wins in round 2+500+500+400
Any other result-900-900n/a
Batista wins in round 2+725+725+1100
Any other result-1545-1545n/a
Greene wins in round 3+1000+1000+1600
Any other result-2000-2000n/a
Batista wins in round 3+1300+1300+2200
Any other result-3000-3000n/a
Greene wins in round 4-25000
Any other resultn/a
Batista wins in round 4-25000
Any other resultn/a
Batista wins in round 5-25000
Any other resultn/a
Greene wins in round 5-25000
Any other resultn/a
Greene points handicap -3½-125-125
Batista points handicap +3½-105-105
Batista (scorecards = no action)+176+176
Greene (scorecards = no action)-227-227
Julia Stoliarenko+170+165+160+174+175+175+170+175+170+165+160+169+17021 
Leah Letson-200-205-210-196-213-225-210-227-193-215-220-194-22021 
Over 2½ rounds-125-122-125-125-120-125
Under 2½ rounds+105+102+105+100-110-105
Fight goes to decision-105-105-111
Fight doesn't go to decision-125-125-125
Fight starts round 2-305-305
Fight won't start round 2+242+242
Fight starts round 3-146-146
Fight won't start round 3+116+116
Fight is a draw+7500+7500+6600
Fight is not a draw-20000-20000n/a
Stoliarenko wins by TKO/KO+1220+1220
Any other result-2660-2660
Letson wins by TKO/KO+250+250
Any other result-350-350
Stoliarenko wins by submission+425+425
Any other result-675-675
Letson wins by submission+584+584
Any other result-1150-1150
Letson wins inside distance+182+182+175
Not Letson inside distance-242-242n/a
Stoliarenko wins inside distance+332+332+333
Not Stoliarenko inside distance-453-453n/a
Letson wins by decision+180+180+175
Not Letson by decision-240-240n/a
Stoliarenko wins by decision+465+465+450
Not Stoliarenko by decision-710-710n/a
Letson wins in round 1+400+400+500
Any other result-600-600n/a
Stoliarenko wins in round 1+600+600+600
Any other result-1200-1200n/a
Letson wins in round 2+625+625+750
Any other result-1275-1275n/a
Stoliarenko wins in round 2+850+850+900
Any other result-1750-1750n/a
Letson wins in round 3+1075+1075+1600
Any other result-2225-2225n/a
Stoliarenko wins in round 3+1525+1525+1800
Any other result-4575-4575n/a
Letson points handicap -3½-130-130
Stoliarenko points handicap +3½+100+100
Letson (scorecards = no action)-175-175
Stoliarenko (scorecards = no action)+145+145
Darrell Horcher+280+277+285+289+250+255+285+230+285+255+245+275+27021 
Roosevelt Roberts-340-347-370-331-333-335-370-303-352-355-350-335-38021 
Over 2½ rounds+110-125-115+110+100+110+100
Under 2½ rounds-130-105-115-130-125-145-130
Fight goes to decision+135+135+120+100
Fight doesn't go to decision-165-165-164-137
Fight starts round 2-265-265
Fight won't start round 2+205+205
Fight starts round 3-113-113
Fight won't start round 3-117-117
Fight is a draw+8000+8000+6600+4100
Fight is not a draw-21500-21500n/an/a
Horcher wins by TKO/KO+675+675+800+800
Any other result-1425-1425n/an/a
Roberts wins by TKO/KO+249+249+300+300
Any other result-345-345n/an/a
Horcher wins by submission+1145+1145+1200+1100
Any other result-2435-2435n/an/a
Roberts wins by submission+290+290+275+300
Any other result-410-410n/an/a
Horcher wins inside distance+480+480+420
Not Horcher inside distance-750-750n/a
Roberts wins inside distance+102+102+110
Not Roberts inside distance-132-132n/a
Roberts wins by decision+214+214+225+200+150
Not Roberts by decision-274-274n/an/an/a
Horcher wins by decision+630+630+500+550+550
Not Horcher by decision-1125-1125n/an/an/a
Horcher wins in round 1+950+950+1000+1000+900
Any other result-1950-1950n/an/an/a
Roberts wins in round 1+250+250+300+300+295
Any other result-350-350n/an/an/a
Horcher wins in round 2+1225+1225+1600+1400+1300
Any other result-2675-2675n/an/an/a
Roberts wins in round 2+450+450+450+450+450
Any other result-750-750n/an/an/a
Roberts wins in round 3+900+900+1000+1000+900
Any other result-1850-1850n/an/an/a
Horcher wins in round 3+1825+1825+2800+2500+1800
Any other result-5475-5475n/an/an/a
Roberts points handicap -3½-205-205
Horcher points handicap +3½+165+165
Horcher (scorecards = no action)+284+284
Roberts (scorecards = no action)-374-374
Ricky Rainey+280+278+277+289+300+255+285+300+285+290+260+285+27021 
Tim Means-340-358-375-331-400-335-370-400-352-415-380-350-38021 
Over 2½ rounds-125-173-130-125-139-125-135
Under 2½ rounds+105+143+100+105+110-105+105
Fight goes to decision+100+100-175-125
Fight doesn't go to decision-130-130+125-110
Fight starts round 2-286-286
Fight won't start round 2+226+226
Fight starts round 3-142-142
Fight won't start round 3+112+112
Fight is a draw+7500+7500+6600+4100
Fight is not a draw-20000-20000n/an/a
Means wins by TKO/KO+135+135+175+190
Any other result-175-175n/an/a
Rainey wins by TKO/KO+1025+1025+800+800
Any other result-2075-2075n/an/a
Rainey wins by submission+1250+1250+1200+1300
Any other result-2750-2750n/an/a
Means wins by submission+1018+1018+800+800
Any other result-2050-2050n/an/a
Rainey wins inside distance+600+600+650
Not Rainey inside distance-1050-1050n/a
Means wins inside distance+119+119+175
Not Means inside distance-149-149n/a
Rainey wins by decision+499+499+500+600+505
Not Rainey by decision-795-795n/an/an/a
Means wins by decision+179+179+110+120+100
Not Means by decision-237-237n/an/an/a
Rainey wins in round 1+1175+1175+1200+1200+1100
Any other result-2525-2525n/an/an/a
Means wins in round 1+275+275+400+400+350
Any other result-395-395n/an/an/a
Rainey wins in round 2+1475+1475+1800+1600+1250
Any other result-4275-4275n/an/an/a
Means wins in round 2+500+500+550+600+550
Any other result-900-900n/an/an/a
Means wins in round 3+850+850+900+900+800
Any other result-1750-1750n/an/an/a
Rainey wins in round 3+2100+2100+3300+2500+1800
Any other result-6300-6300n/an/an/a
Means points handicap -3½-180-180
Rainey points handicap +3½+150+150
Means (scorecards = no action)-475-475
Rainey (scorecards = no action)+347+347
Chris Gutierrez+425+382+387+444+400+375+375+350+390+405+350+385+40021 
Raoni Barcelos-550-512-505-531-556-550-500-500-504-615-550-500-60021 
Over 2½ rounds+115+105+100+115+100+105+100
Under 2½ rounds-135-135-125-135-125-135-130
Fight goes to decision+150+150+125+138
Fight doesn't go to decision-180-180-175-189
Fight starts round 2-235-235
Fight won't start round 2+178+178
Fight starts round 3-103-103
Fight won't start round 3-127-127
Fight is a draw+9000+9000+6600+4100
Fight is not a draw-25000-25000n/an/a
Barcelos wins by TKO/KO+115+115-110+100
Any other result-155-155n/an/a
Gutierrez wins by TKO/KO+1245+1245+1000+900
Any other result-2728-2728n/an/a
Barcelos wins by submission+470+470+600+600
Any other result-810-810n/an/a
Gutierrez wins by submission+1670+1670+1200+1200
Any other result-5000-5000n/an/a
Barcelos wins inside distance-135-135-143
Not Barcelos inside distance+105+105n/a
Gutierrez wins inside distance+840+840+850
Not Gutierrez inside distance-1515-1515n/a
Barcelos wins by decision+215+215+225+225+200
Not Barcelos by decision-275-275n/an/an/a
Gutierrez wins by decision+700+700+650+800+800
Not Gutierrez by decision-1300-1300n/an/an/a
Barcelos wins in round 1+200+200+220+200+200
Any other result-280-280n/an/an/a
Gutierrez wins in round 1+1500+1500+1400+1200+1100
Any other result-4500-4500n/an/an/a
Barcelos wins in round 2+375+375+400+400+400
Any other result-565-565n/an/an/a
Gutierrez wins in round 2+1825+1825+1800+1600+1250
Any other result-5475-5475n/an/an/a
Barcelos wins in round 3+800+800+1000+900+750
Any other result-1700-1700n/an/an/a
Gutierrez wins in round 3+2525+2525+3300+2500+1800
Any other result-7675-7675n/an/an/a
Barcelos points handicap -3½-290-290
Gutierrez points handicap +3½+230+230
Barcelos (scorecards = no action)-863-863
Gutierrez (scorecards = no action)+526+526
Last change: 347 days ago
Expected outcome
Loading indicator Loading indicator
Home| Desktop site| Boxing Odds|Terms of service|18+|BeGambleAware|Contact|© 2019