Eryk Anders
Thiago Santos
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Santos wins inside distance
Not Santos inside distance
Anders wins inside distance
Not Anders inside distance
Santos wins by decision
Not Santos by decision
Anders wins by decision
Not Anders by decision
Alex Oliveira
Carlo Pedersoli Jr.
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Jr. wins inside distance
Not Jr. inside distance
Oliveira wins inside distance
Not Oliveira inside distance
Jr. wins by decision
Not Jr. by decision
Oliveira wins by decision
Not Oliveira by decision
Antonio Rogerio Nogueira
Sam Alvey
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Alvey wins inside distance
Not Alvey inside distance
Nogueira wins inside distance
Not Nogueira inside distance
Alvey wins by decision
Not Alvey by decision
Nogueira wins by decision
Not Nogueira by decision
Andre Ewell
Renan Barao
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Ewell wins inside distance
Not Ewell inside distance
Barao wins inside distance
Not Barao inside distance
Barao wins by decision
Not Barao by decision
Ewell wins by decision
Not Ewell by decision
Marina Rodriguez
Randa Markos
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Markos wins inside distance
Not Markos inside distance
Rodriguez wins inside distance
Not Rodriguez inside distance
Markos wins by decision
Not Markos by decision
Rodriguez wins by decision
Not Rodriguez by decision
Charles Oliveira
Christos Giagos
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Giagos wins inside distance
Not Giagos inside distance
Oliveira wins inside distance
Not Oliveira inside distance
Giagos wins by decision
Not Giagos by decision
Oliveira wins by decision
Not Oliveira by decision
Evan Dunham
Francisco Trinaldo
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Dunham wins inside distance
Not Dunham inside distance
Trinaldo wins inside distance
Not Trinaldo inside distance
Dunham wins by decision
Not Dunham by decision
Trinaldo wins by decision
Not Trinaldo by decision
Luis Henrique
Ryan Spann
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Spann wins inside distance
Not Spann inside distance
Henrique wins inside distance
Not Henrique inside distance
Spann wins by decision
Not Spann by decision
Henrique wins by decision
Not Henrique by decision
Augusto Sakai
Chase Sherman
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Sherman wins inside distance
Not Sherman inside distance
Sakai wins inside distance
Not Sakai inside distance
Sherman wins by decision
Not Sherman by decision
Sakai wins by decision
Not Sakai by decision
Alex Chambers
Livia Renata Souza
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Souza wins inside distance
Not Souza inside distance
Chambers wins inside distance
Not Chambers inside distance
Souza wins by decision
Not Souza by decision
Chambers wins by decision
Not Chambers by decision
Ben Saunders
Sergio Moraes
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Moraes wins inside distance
Not Moraes inside distance
Saunders wins inside distance
Not Saunders inside distance
Moraes wins by decision
Not Moraes by decision
Saunders wins by decision
Not Saunders by decision
Hector Lombard
Thales Leites
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Leites wins inside distance
Not Leites inside distance
Lombard wins inside distance
Not Lombard inside distance
Leites wins by decision
Not Leites by decision
Lombard wins by decision
Not Lombard by decision
Gillian Robertson
Mayra Bueno
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Bueno wins inside distance
Not Bueno inside distance
Robertson wins inside distance
Not Robertson inside distance
Bueno wins by decision
Not Bueno by decision
Robertson wins by decision
Not Robertson by decision
Elizeu Zaleski
Luigi Vandramini
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Vandramini wins inside distance
Not Vandramini inside distance
Zaleski wins inside distance
Not Zaleski inside distance
Vandramini wins by decision
Not Vandramini by decision
Zaleski wins by decision
Not Zaleski by decision
5DimesBetDSIBookMakerBovadaSportBetSportsbookWilliam H.PinnacleSportsInt.SBG GlobalTheGreekBetOnlineIntertopsProps
Eryk Anders+130+135+132+125+133+140+120+130+125+130+120+125+125
Thiago Santos-150-165-162-155-147-170-149-147-160-150-155-145-160
Fight goes to decision+375+375
Fight doesn't go to decision-565-565
Fight is a draw+8500+8500
Fight is not a draw-23000-23000
Santos wins inside distance-125-125
Not Santos inside distance-115-115
Anders wins inside distance+175+175
Not Anders inside distance-245-245
Santos wins by decision+750+750
Not Santos by decision-1580-1580
Anders wins by decision+655+655
Not Anders by decision-1365-1365
Alex Oliveira-425-415-423-400-412-400-400-394-425-400-385-420
Carlo Pedersoli Jr.+340+305+315+300+353+300+300+315+340+270+320+295
Fight goes to decision+135+135
Fight doesn't go to decision-175-175
Fight is a draw+8500+8500
Fight is not a draw-23000-23000
Jr. wins inside distance+675+675
Not Jr. inside distance-1425-1425
Oliveira wins inside distance-135-135
Not Oliveira inside distance-105-105
Jr. wins by decision+520+520
Not Jr. by decision-960-960
Oliveira wins by decision+250+250
Not Oliveira by decision-350-350
Antonio Rogerio Nogueira+270+245+258+250+279+240+250+265+245+270+225+235+235
Sam Alvey-330-320-329-325-321-320-333-309-335-330-320-275-320
Fight goes to decision+125+125
Fight doesn't go to decision-165-165
Fight is a draw+8500+8500
Fight is not a draw-23000-23000
Alvey wins inside distance-125-125
Not Alvey inside distance-115-115
Nogueira wins inside distance+720+720
Not Nogueira inside distance-1530-1530
Alvey wins by decision+220+220
Not Alvey by decision-300-300
Nogueira wins by decision+335+335
Not Nogueira by decision-505-505
Andre Ewell+105-105+105+100+108+105+100+106+105+105-105+105-105
Renan Barao-125-125-135-130-122-135-125-119-135-125-125-125-125
Fight goes to decision-105-105
Fight doesn't go to decision-135-135
Fight is a draw+7500+7500
Fight is not a draw-20000-20000
Ewell wins inside distance+255+255
Not Ewell inside distance-365-365
Barao wins inside distance+190+190
Not Barao inside distance-270-270
Barao wins by decision+260+260
Not Barao by decision-380-380
Ewell wins by decision+300+300
Not Ewell by decision-420-420
Marina Rodriguez-105-110-114-115-102-110-105-106-115-105-110+100-115
Randa Markos-115-120-116-115-112-120-118-106-115-115-120-120-115
Fight goes to decision-260-260
Fight doesn't go to decision+180+180
Fight is a draw+6500+6500
Fight is not a draw-16500-16500
Markos wins inside distance+450+450
Not Markos inside distance-750-750
Rodriguez wins inside distance+360+360
Not Rodriguez inside distance-540-540
Markos wins by decision+145+145
Not Markos by decision-185-185
Rodriguez wins by decision+190+190
Not Rodriguez by decision-270-270
Charles Oliveira-370-355-351-350-361-350-345-366-385-370-350-310-360
Christos Giagos+310+265+271+265+319+270+260+310+270+310+245+260+260
Fight goes to decision+300+300
Fight doesn't go to decision-420-420
Fight is a draw+9000+9000
Fight is not a draw-25000-25000
Giagos wins inside distance+485+485
Not Giagos inside distance-855-855
Oliveira wins inside distance-215-215
Not Oliveira inside distance+165+165
Giagos wins by decision+625+625
Not Giagos by decision-1275-1275
Oliveira wins by decision+530+530
Not Oliveira by decision-990-990
Evan Dunham+215+200+203+200+221+205+190+212+225+215+180+235+205
Francisco Trinaldo-255-250-260-260-249-255-250-243-305-255-250-275-270
Fight goes to decision-160-160
Fight doesn't go to decision+120+120
Fight is a draw+7000+7000
Fight is not a draw-18500-18500
Dunham wins inside distance+950+950
Not Dunham inside distance-1950-1950
Trinaldo wins inside distance+155+155
Not Trinaldo inside distance-195-195
Dunham wins by decision+270+270
Not Dunham by decision-390-390
Trinaldo wins by decision+170+170
Not Trinaldo by decision-230-230
Luis Henrique+140+135+145+140+143+147+150+140+135+140+130+185+130
Ryan Spann-160-165-175-170-157-180-189-158-170-160-170-220-165
Fight goes to decision+250+250
Fight doesn't go to decision-350-350
Fight is a draw+8500+8500
Fight is not a draw-23000-23000
Spann wins inside distance-125-125
Not Spann inside distance-115-115
Henrique wins inside distance+265+265
Not Henrique inside distance-385-385
Spann wins by decision+650+650
Not Spann by decision-1350-1350
Henrique wins by decision+410+410
Not Henrique by decision-620-620
Augusto Sakai-255-245-250-260-249-260-250-235-275-255-250-250-260
Chase Sherman+215+195+200+200+221+207+190+205+200+215+180+210+200
Fight goes to decision+190+190
Fight doesn't go to decision-270-270
Fight is a draw+8500+8500
Fight is not a draw-23000-23000
Sherman wins inside distance+400+400
Not Sherman inside distance-600-600
Sakai wins inside distance-125-125
Not Sakai inside distance-115-115
Sherman wins by decision+485+485
Not Sherman by decision-855-855
Sakai wins by decision+350+350
Not Sakai by decision-530-530
Alex Chambers+850+630+678+700+917+650+700+750+630+850+640+445+700
Livia Renata Souza-1300-1230-1131-1200-1233-1100-1429-1200-1075-1300-1400-575-1400
Fight goes to decision+200+200
Fight doesn't go to decision-280-280
Fight is a draw+10000+10000
Fight is not a draw-30000-30000
Souza wins inside distance-275-275
Not Souza inside distance+195+195
Chambers wins inside distance+1670+1670
Not Chambers inside distance-5000-5000
Souza wins by decision+250+250
Not Souza by decision-350-350
Chambers wins by decision+1100+1100
Not Chambers by decision-2300-2300
Ben Saunders+250+230+225+230+257+235+210+246+195+250+210+220+210
Sergio Moraes-300-285-283-300-293-300-278-285-265-300-290-260-280
Fight goes to decision+120+120
Fight doesn't go to decision-160-160
Fight is a draw+8000+8000
Fight is not a draw-21500-21500
Moraes wins inside distance+115+115
Not Moraes inside distance-155-155
Saunders wins inside distance+425+425
Not Saunders inside distance-675-675
Moraes wins by decision+195+195
Not Moraes by decision-275-275
Saunders wins by decision+550+550
Not Saunders by decision-1050-1050
Hector Lombard-130-125-128-135-127-130-137-142-130-130-130-120-130
Thales Leites+110-105-103+105+113+100+110+126+100+110+100+100+100
Fight goes to decision-110-110
Fight doesn't go to decision-130-130
Fight is a draw+7500+7500
Fight is not a draw-20000-20000
Leites wins inside distance+345+345
Not Leites inside distance-515-515
Lombard wins inside distance+170+170
Not Lombard inside distance-230-230
Leites wins by decision+240+240
Not Leites by decision-320-320
Lombard wins by decision+320+320
Not Lombard by decision-460-460
Gillian Robertson-145-140-145-145-142-135-137-135-130-145-150-125-140
Mayra Bueno+125+110+115+115+128+105+110+120+100+125+115+105+110
Fight goes to decision+120+120
Fight doesn't go to decision-160-160
Fight is a draw+7500+7500
Fight is not a draw-20000-20000
Bueno wins inside distance+325+325
Not Bueno inside distance-475-475
Robertson wins inside distance+140+140
Not Robertson inside distance-180-180
Bueno wins by decision+290+290
Not Bueno by decision-410-410
Robertson wins by decision+325+325
Not Robertson by decision-475-475
Elizeu Zaleski-800-735-673-800-763-650-714-767-625-800-700-750
Luigi Vandramini+550+485+454+500+587+450+450+550+400+550+415+475
Fight goes to decision+170+170
Fight doesn't go to decision-230-230
Fight is a draw+9000+9000
Fight is not a draw-25000-25000
Vandramini wins inside distance+935+935
Not Vandramini inside distance-1905-1905
Zaleski wins inside distance-185-185
Not Zaleski inside distance+145+145
Vandramini wins by decision+1000+1000
Not Vandramini by decision-2000-2000
Zaleski wins by decision+235+235
Not Zaleski by decision-315-315
Last change: 8 min ago
Last change: 1 day 6 hr ago
Conor McGregor
Khabib Nurmagomedov
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Nurmagomedov wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
McGregor wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Nurmagomedov wins by submission
Any other result
McGregor wins by submission
Any other result
Nurmagomedov wins inside distance
Not Nurmagomedov inside distance
McGregor wins inside distance
Not McGregor inside distance
Nurmagomedov wins by decision
Not Nurmagomedov by decision
McGregor wins by decision
Not McGregor by decision
McGregor wins in round 1
Any other result
Nurmagomedov wins in round 1
Any other result
McGregor wins in round 2
Any other result
Nurmagomedov wins in round 2
Any other result
McGregor wins in round 3
Any other result
Nurmagomedov wins in round 3
Any other result
McGregor wins in round 4
Any other result
Nurmagomedov wins in round 4
Any other result
Nurmagomedov wins in round 5
Any other result
McGregor wins in round 5
Any other result
Nurmagomedov wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
McGregor wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Nurmagomedov wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
McGregor wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1
Fight doesn't end in round 1
Fight ends in round 2
Fight doesn't end in round 2
Fight ends in round 3
Fight doesn't end in round 3
Fight ends in round 4
Fight doesn't end in round 4
Fight ends in round 5
Fight doesn't end in round 5
McGregor (scorecards = no action)
Nurmagomedov (scorecards = no action)
Nurmagomedov wins by TKO/KO in round 1
Any other result
McGregor wins by TKO/KO in round 1
Any other result
McGregor wins by submission in round 1
Any other result
Nurmagomedov wins by submission in round 1
Any other result
McGregor wins by TKO/KO in round 2
Any other result
Nurmagomedov wins by TKO/KO in round 2
Any other result
McGregor wins by TKO/KO in round 3
Any other result
Nurmagomedov wins by TKO/KO in round 3
Any other result
Nurmagomedov wins by TKO/KO in round 4
Any other result
McGregor wins by TKO/KO in round 4
Any other result
Nurmagomedov wins by TKO/KO in round 5
Any other result
McGregor wins by TKO/KO in round 5
Any other result
McGregor wins by submission in round 2
Any other result
Nurmagomedov wins by submission in round 2
Any other result
Nurmagomedov wins by submission in round 3
Any other result
McGregor wins by submission in round 3
Any other result
McGregor wins by submission in round 4
Any other result
Nurmagomedov wins by submission in round 4
Any other result
Nurmagomedov wins by submission in round 5
Any other result
McGregor wins by submission in round 5
Any other result
Jose Quinonez
Sean O'Malley
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Anthony Pettis
Tony Ferguson
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Dominick Reyes
Ovince Saint Preux
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Alexander Volkov
Derrick Lewis
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Felice Herrig
Michelle Waterson
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Aspen Ladd
Tonya Evinger
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Jussier Formiga
Sergio Pettis
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Alan Patrick
Scott Holtzman
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Lina Lansberg
Yana Kunitskaya
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Gray Maynard
Nik Lentz
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Ryan Laflare
Tony Martin
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
5DimesBetDSIBookMakerBovadaSportBetSportsbookWilliam H.PinnacleSportsInt.SBG GlobalTheGreekBetOnlineIntertopsProps
Conor McGregor+155+135+140+140+153+130+138+143+125+150+130+140+15055 
Khabib Nurmagomedov-165-165-165-170-167-160-175-162-160-170-170-160-16555 
Over 2½ rounds+120+100+100+115+100+105+110+115+105+100
Under 2½ rounds-130-130-130-135-137-123-140-135-135-130
Fight goes to decision+330+330+240
Fight doesn't go to decision-450-450-333
Fight starts round 2-263-263
Fight won't start round 2+203+203
Fight starts round 3-115-115
Fight won't start round 3-115-115
Fight starts round 4+158+158
Fight won't start round 4-190-190
Fight starts round 5+235+235
Fight won't start round 5-295-295
Fight is a draw+8500+8500+2500+5000
Fight is not a draw-23000-23000n/an/a
Nurmagomedov wins by TKO/KO+385+385+350+350+375
Any other result-585-585n/an/an/a
McGregor wins by TKO/KO+177+177+175+165
Any other result-250-250n/an/a
Nurmagomedov wins by submission+212+212+300+275+250
Any other result-292-292n/an/an/a
McGregor wins by submission+2650+2650+2000+1400
Any other result-8550-8550n/an/a
Nurmagomedov wins inside distance+105+105+120
Not Nurmagomedov inside distance-135-135n/a
McGregor wins inside distance+173+173+162
Not McGregor inside distance-220-220n/a
Nurmagomedov wins by decision+423+423+350+350+400
Not Nurmagomedov by decision-600-600n/an/an/a
McGregor wins by decision+1475+1475+1000+750
Not McGregor by decision-3575-3575n/an/a
McGregor wins in round 1+400+400+400+400
Any other result-600-600n/an/a
Nurmagomedov wins in round 1+475+475+450+450+500
Any other result-825-825n/an/an/a
McGregor wins in round 2+625+625+600+750
Any other result-1275-1275n/an/a
Nurmagomedov wins in round 2+575+575+600+600+650
Any other result-1125-1125n/an/an/a
McGregor wins in round 3+1300+1300+1000+1400
Any other result-3000-3000n/an/a
Nurmagomedov wins in round 3+650+650+700+900+800
Any other result-1350-1350n/an/an/a
McGregor wins in round 4+2400+2400+1600+2000
Any other result-7200-7200n/an/a
Nurmagomedov wins in round 4+875+875+1000+1400+1200
Any other result-1790-1790n/an/an/a
Nurmagomedov wins in round 5+1150+1150+1400+2200+2000
Any other result-2450-2450n/an/an/a
McGregor wins in round 5+3600+3600+2200+3000
Any other result-13800-13800n/an/a
Nurmagomedov wins by unanimous decision+525+525+500
Any other result-975-975n/a
McGregor wins by unanimous decision+1950+1950+1400
Any other result-5850-5850n/a
Nurmagomedov wins by split/majority decision+1268+1268+1000
Any other result-2850-2850n/a
McGregor wins by split/majority decision+3250+3250+2200
Any other result-11750-11750n/a
Fight ends in round 1+175
Fight doesn't end in round 1n/a
Fight ends in round 2+300
Fight doesn't end in round 2n/a
Fight ends in round 3+500
Fight doesn't end in round 3n/a
Fight ends in round 4+800
Fight doesn't end in round 4n/a
Fight ends in round 5+1400
Fight doesn't end in round 5n/a
McGregor (scorecards = no action)+120+120
Nurmagomedov (scorecards = no action)-150-150
Nurmagomedov wins by TKO/KO in round 1+1200
Any other resultn/a
McGregor wins by TKO/KO in round 1+500
Any other resultn/a
McGregor wins by submission in round 1+8000
Any other resultn/a
Nurmagomedov wins by submission in round 1+1000
Any other resultn/a
McGregor wins by TKO/KO in round 2+700
Any other resultn/a
Nurmagomedov wins by TKO/KO in round 2+1400
Any other resultn/a
McGregor wins by TKO/KO in round 3+1200
Any other resultn/a
Nurmagomedov wins by TKO/KO in round 3+1600
Any other resultn/a
Nurmagomedov wins by TKO/KO in round 4+2000
Any other resultn/a
McGregor wins by TKO/KO in round 4+2000
Any other resultn/a
Nurmagomedov wins by TKO/KO in round 5+2500
Any other resultn/a
McGregor wins by TKO/KO in round 5+2500
Any other resultn/a
McGregor wins by submission in round 2+10000
Any other resultn/a
Nurmagomedov wins by submission in round 2+1200
Any other resultn/a
Nurmagomedov wins by submission in round 3+1400
Any other resultn/a
McGregor wins by submission in round 3+12500
Any other resultn/a
McGregor wins by submission in round 4+12500
Any other resultn/a
Nurmagomedov wins by submission in round 4+1800
Any other resultn/a
Nurmagomedov wins by submission in round 5+2200
Any other resultn/a
McGregor wins by submission in round 5+12500
Any other resultn/a
Jose Quinonez+275+255+245+235+284+230+255+235+275+215+250+240
Sean O'Malley-335-335-315-305-326-303-296-325-335-300-300-330
Fight goes to decision-165-165
Fight doesn't go to decision+125+125
Anthony Pettis+260+245+245+250+269+240+230+265+245+260+230+260+240
Tony Ferguson-320-315-315-325-311-320-303-309-355-320-330-310-330
Fight goes to decision-135-135
Fight doesn't go to decision-105-105
Dominick Reyes-210-205-200-200-205-210-200-199-205-210-200-200-210
Ovince Saint Preux+175+165+170+160+180+170+160+175+155+175+150+170+165
Fight goes to decision+325+325
Fight doesn't go to decision-475-475
Alexander Volkov-185-180-185-185-181-185-189-170-185-185-180-180-180
Derrick Lewis+160+150+150+150+164+150+150+150+145+160+135+155+140
Fight goes to decision+140+140
Fight doesn't go to decision-180-180
Felice Herrig-130-130-135-135-127-135-137-124-140-130-135-132-140
Michelle Waterson+110+100+115+105+113+105+110+110+110+110+105+112+110
Fight goes to decision-460-460
Fight doesn't go to decision+320+320
Aspen Ladd-120-130-118-120-117-120-118-112-120-120-120-115-120
Tonya Evinger+100-100-102-110+103-110-105-100-110+100-110-105-110
Fight goes to decision-280-280
Fight doesn't go to decision+200+200
Jussier Formiga+140+130+135+130+143+130+120+140+130+140+125+132+125
Sergio Pettis-160-160-160-160-157-160-149-158-165-160-160-152-160
Fight goes to decision-300-300
Fight doesn't go to decision+220+220
Alan Patrick-245-240-245-260-239-250-250-235-275-245-250-230-260
Scott Holtzman+205+195+195+200+211+200+190+205+200+205+180+195+200
Fight goes to decision-320-320
Fight doesn't go to decision+240+240
Lina Lansberg+150+140+140+145+153+135+130+150+140+150+130+145+135
Yana Kunitskaya-170-170-170-175-167-165-161-170-180-170-170-170-175
Fight goes to decision-265-265
Fight doesn't go to decision+185+185
Gray Maynard+190+185+190+180+196+185+175+190+185+190+175+185+180
Nik Lentz-230-225-235-230-224-230-227-217-255-230-240-220-240
Fight goes to decision-245-245
Fight doesn't go to decision+175+175
Ryan Laflare-200-190-190-200-196-195-200-187-215-200-200-185-200
Tony Martin+170+150+155+160+174+160+160+165+160+170+150+160+160
Fight goes to decision-350-350
Fight doesn't go to decision+250+250
Last change: 1 hr 50 min ago
Last change: 2 days ago
Last change: 3 days ago
Last change: 12 days ago
Last change: 14 hr 26 min ago
Last change: 12 days ago
Last change: 12 days ago
Last change: 13 days ago
Last change: 3 days ago
Loading indicator Loading indicator
Home| Desktop site| Boxing Odds|Terms of service|Contact|© 2017