Last change: 4 hr 11 min ago
Last change: 11 min ago
Alexander Gustafsson
Glover Teixeira
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Gustafsson wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Teixeira wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Gustafsson wins by submission
Any other result
Teixeira wins by submission
Any other result
Gustafsson wins inside distance
Not Gustafsson inside distance
Teixeira wins inside distance
Not Teixeira inside distance
Gustafsson wins by decision
Not Gustafsson by decision
Teixeira wins by decision
Not Teixeira by decision
Teixeira wins in round 1
Any other result
Gustafsson wins in round 1
Any other result
Teixeira wins in round 2
Any other result
Gustafsson wins in round 2
Any other result
Teixeira wins in round 3
Any other result
Gustafsson wins in round 3
Any other result
Gustafsson wins in round 4
Any other result
Teixeira wins in round 4
Any other result
Teixeira wins in round 5
Any other result
Gustafsson wins in round 5
Any other result
Gustafsson wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Teixeira wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Teixeira wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Gustafsson wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Gustafsson points handicap -5½
Teixeira points handicap +5½
Gustafsson (scorecards = no action)
Teixeira (scorecards = no action)
Misha Cirkunov
Volkan Oezdemir
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Oezdemir wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Cirkunov wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Oezdemir wins by submission
Any other result
Cirkunov wins by submission
Any other result
Oezdemir wins inside distance
Not Oezdemir inside distance
Cirkunov wins inside distance
Not Cirkunov inside distance
Cirkunov wins by decision
Not Cirkunov by decision
Oezdemir wins by decision
Not Oezdemir by decision
Oezdemir wins in round 1
Any other result
Cirkunov wins in round 1
Any other result
Cirkunov wins in round 2
Any other result
Oezdemir wins in round 2
Any other result
Cirkunov wins in round 3
Any other result
Oezdemir wins in round 3
Any other result
Cirkunov points handicap -3½
Oezdemir points handicap +3½
Cirkunov (scorecards = no action)
Oezdemir (scorecards = no action)
Ben Saunders
Peter Sobotta
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Saunders wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Sobotta wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Saunders wins by submission
Any other result
Sobotta wins by submission
Any other result
Sobotta wins inside distance
Not Sobotta inside distance
Saunders wins inside distance
Not Saunders inside distance
Sobotta wins by decision
Not Sobotta by decision
Saunders wins by decision
Not Saunders by decision
Saunders wins in round 1
Any other result
Sobotta wins in round 1
Any other result
Saunders wins in round 2
Any other result
Sobotta wins in round 2
Any other result
Saunders wins in round 3
Any other result
Sobotta wins in round 3
Any other result
Saunders (scorecards = no action)
Sobotta (scorecards = no action)
Abdul Razak Alhassan
Omari Akhmedov
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Alhassan wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Akhmedov wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Alhassan wins by submission
Any other result
Akhmedov wins by submission
Any other result
Akhmedov wins inside distance
Not Akhmedov inside distance
Alhassan wins inside distance
Not Alhassan inside distance
Akhmedov wins by decision
Not Akhmedov by decision
Alhassan wins by decision
Not Alhassan by decision
Alhassan wins in round 1
Any other result
Akhmedov wins in round 1
Any other result
Alhassan wins in round 2
Any other result
Akhmedov wins in round 2
Any other result
Alhassan wins in round 3
Any other result
Akhmedov wins in round 3
Any other result
Akhmedov (scorecards = no action)
Alhassan (scorecards = no action)
Nordine Taleb
Oliver Enkamp
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Enkamp wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Taleb wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Enkamp wins by submission
Any other result
Taleb wins by submission
Any other result
Enkamp wins inside distance
Not Enkamp inside distance
Taleb wins inside distance
Not Taleb inside distance
Enkamp wins by decision
Not Enkamp by decision
Taleb wins by decision
Not Taleb by decision
Enkamp wins in round 1
Any other result
Taleb wins in round 1
Any other result
Taleb wins in round 2
Any other result
Enkamp wins in round 2
Any other result
Taleb wins in round 3
Any other result
Enkamp wins in round 3
Any other result
Enkamp (scorecards = no action)
Taleb (scorecards = no action)
Alex Nicholson
Jack Hermansson
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Hermansson wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Nicholson wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Hermansson wins by submission
Any other result
Nicholson wins by submission
Any other result
Hermansson wins inside distance
Not Hermansson inside distance
Nicholson wins inside distance
Not Nicholson inside distance
Hermansson wins by decision
Not Hermansson by decision
Nicholson wins by decision
Not Nicholson by decision
Nicholson wins in round 1
Any other result
Hermansson wins in round 1
Any other result
Hermansson wins in round 2
Any other result
Nicholson wins in round 2
Any other result
Hermansson wins in round 3
Any other result
Nicholson wins in round 3
Any other result
Hermansson (scorecards = no action)
Nicholson (scorecards = no action)
Damian Stasiak
Pedro Munhoz
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Stasiak wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Munhoz wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Stasiak wins by submission
Any other result
Munhoz wins by submission
Any other result
Munhoz wins inside distance
Not Munhoz inside distance
Stasiak wins inside distance
Not Stasiak inside distance
Munhoz wins by decision
Not Munhoz by decision
Stasiak wins by decision
Not Stasiak by decision
Stasiak wins in round 1
Any other result
Munhoz wins in round 1
Any other result
Stasiak wins in round 2
Any other result
Munhoz wins in round 2
Any other result
Stasiak wins in round 3
Any other result
Munhoz wins in round 3
Any other result
Munhoz (scorecards = no action)
Stasiak (scorecards = no action)
Chris Camozzi
Trevor Smith
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Camozzi wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Smith wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Camozzi wins by submission
Any other result
Smith wins by submission
Any other result
Smith wins inside distance
Not Smith inside distance
Camozzi wins inside distance
Not Camozzi inside distance
Smith wins by decision
Not Smith by decision
Camozzi wins by decision
Not Camozzi by decision
Camozzi wins in round 1
Any other result
Smith wins in round 1
Any other result
Camozzi wins in round 2
Any other result
Smith wins in round 2
Any other result
Camozzi wins in round 3
Any other result
Smith wins in round 3
Any other result
Camozzi (scorecards = no action)
Smith (scorecards = no action)
Joaquim Silva
Reza Madadi
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Madadi wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Silva wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Madadi wins by submission
Any other result
Silva wins by submission
Any other result
Madadi wins inside distance
Not Madadi inside distance
Silva wins inside distance
Not Silva inside distance
Madadi wins by decision
Not Madadi by decision
Silva wins by decision
Not Silva by decision
Silva wins in round 1
Any other result
Madadi wins in round 1
Any other result
Silva wins in round 2
Any other result
Madadi wins in round 2
Any other result
Silva wins in round 3
Any other result
Madadi wins in round 3
Any other result
Madadi (scorecards = no action)
Silva (scorecards = no action)
Bojan Velickovic
Nico Musoke
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Velickovic wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Musoke wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Velickovic wins by submission
Any other result
Musoke wins by submission
Any other result
Musoke wins inside distance
Not Musoke inside distance
Velickovic wins inside distance
Not Velickovic inside distance
Musoke wins by decision
Not Musoke by decision
Velickovic wins by decision
Not Velickovic by decision
Velickovic wins in round 1
Any other result
Musoke wins in round 1
Any other result
Velickovic wins in round 2
Any other result
Musoke wins in round 2
Any other result
Velickovic wins in round 3
Any other result
Musoke wins in round 3
Any other result
Musoke (scorecards = no action)
Velickovic (scorecards = no action)
Darren Till
Jessin Ayari
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Till wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Ayari wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Till wins by submission
Any other result
Ayari wins by submission
Any other result
Till wins inside distance
Not Till inside distance
Ayari wins inside distance
Not Ayari inside distance
Till wins by decision
Not Till by decision
Ayari wins by decision
Not Ayari by decision
Till wins in round 1
Any other result
Ayari wins in round 1
Any other result
Till wins in round 2
Any other result
Ayari wins in round 2
Any other result
Till wins in round 3
Any other result
Ayari wins in round 3
Any other result
Ayari (scorecards = no action)
Till (scorecards = no action)
Damir Hadzovic
Marcin Held
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Hadzovic wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Held wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Held wins by submission
Any other result
Hadzovic wins by submission
Any other result
Held wins inside distance
Not Held inside distance
Hadzovic wins inside distance
Not Hadzovic inside distance
Held wins by decision
Not Held by decision
Hadzovic wins by decision
Not Hadzovic by decision
Held wins in round 1
Any other result
Hadzovic wins in round 1
Any other result
Held wins in round 2
Any other result
Hadzovic wins in round 2
Any other result
Held wins in round 3
Any other result
Hadzovic wins in round 3
Any other result
Hadzovic (scorecards = no action)
Held (scorecards = no action)
5DimesBetDSIBookMakerBovadaSportBetSportsbookWilliam H.PinnacleSportsInt.SBG GlobalTheGreekBetOnlineBetUSProps
Alexander Gustafsson-320-325-325-300-311-340-345-269-380-320-330-280-30031 
Glover Teixeira+260+240+240+230+269+260+260+233+270+260+230+240+22031 
Over 2½ rounds-150-145-145-150-125-130-160-150-135-140
Under 2½ rounds+130+115+115+130-110+111+125+130+105+110
Fight goes to decision+145+145+138
Fight doesn't go to decision-175-175-189
Fight starts round 2-398-398
Fight won't start round 2+308+308
Fight starts round 3-178-178
Fight won't start round 3+148+148
Fight starts round 4-121-121
Fight won't start round 4-109-109
Fight starts round 5+116+116
Fight won't start round 5-146-146
Fight is a draw+6500+6500+6000
Fight is not a draw-16500-16500n/a
Gustafsson wins by TKO/KO+125+125+125
Any other result-165-165n/a
Teixeira wins by TKO/KO+600+600+700
Any other result-1200-1200n/a
Gustafsson wins by submission+1200+1200+800
Any other result-2600-2600n/a
Teixeira wins by submission+1070+1070+1000
Any other result-2210-2210n/a
Gustafsson wins inside distance+103+103
Not Gustafsson inside distance-133-133
Teixeira wins inside distance+435+435+400
Not Teixeira inside distance-635-635n/a
Gustafsson wins by decision+220+220+240+200
Not Gustafsson by decision-280-280n/an/a
Teixeira wins by decision+705+705+600+600
Not Teixeira by decision-1305-1305n/an/a
Teixeira wins in round 1+925+925+1000
Any other result-1875-1875n/a
Gustafsson wins in round 1+425+425+400
Any other result-675-675n/a
Teixeira wins in round 2+1350+1350+1400
Any other result-3250-3250n/a
Gustafsson wins in round 2+525+525+500
Any other result-975-975n/a
Teixeira wins in round 3+2050+2050+2000
Any other result-6150-6150n/a
Gustafsson wins in round 3+725+725+700
Any other result-1545-1545n/a
Gustafsson wins in round 4+925+925+1000
Any other result-1875-1875n/a
Teixeira wins in round 4+2850+2850+2500
Any other result-9950-9950n/a
Teixeira wins in round 5+3950+3950+3300
Any other result-15650-15650n/a
Gustafsson wins in round 5+1425+1425+1400
Any other result-3825-3825n/a
Gustafsson wins by unanimous decision+325+325
Any other result-475-475
Teixeira wins by unanimous decision+1050+1050
Any other result-2150-2150
Teixeira wins by split/majority decision+1530+1530
Any other result-4590-4590
Gustafsson wins by split/majority decision+685+685
Any other result-1455-1455
Gustafsson points handicap -5½-185-185
Teixeira points handicap +5½+155+155
Gustafsson (scorecards = no action)-330-330
Teixeira (scorecards = no action)+253+253
Misha Cirkunov-485-450-450-450-470-425-455-418-460-485-450-450-45021 
Volkan Oezdemir+385+325+325+325+400+315+320+350+320+385+300+350+32521 
Over 1½ rounds-110-115-115-110-120-111-115-110-115-120
Under 1½ rounds-110-115-115-110-120-105-115-110-115-110
Fight goes to decision+220+220+240
Fight doesn't go to decision-280-280-333
Fight starts round 2-153-153
Fight won't start round 2+123+123
Fight starts round 3+149+149
Fight won't start round 3-179-179
Fight is a draw+7000+7000
Fight is not a draw-18500-18500
Oezdemir wins by TKO/KO+700+700+600
Any other result-1500-1500n/a
Cirkunov wins by TKO/KO+370+370+450
Any other result-560-560n/a
Oezdemir wins by submission+1700+1700+1400
Any other result-5100-5100n/a
Cirkunov wins by submission+115+115+100
Any other result-155-155n/a
Oezdemir wins inside distance+584+584
Not Oezdemir inside distance-1007-1007
Cirkunov wins inside distance-167-167
Not Cirkunov inside distance+137+137
Cirkunov wins by decision+330+330+350
Not Cirkunov by decision-450-450n/a
Oezdemir wins by decision+900+900+800
Not Oezdemir by decision-1610-1610n/a
Oezdemir wins in round 1+1075+1075+1000
Any other result-2225-2225n/a
Cirkunov wins in round 1+155+155+162
Any other result-195-195n/a
Cirkunov wins in round 2+400+400+350
Any other result-600-600n/a
Oezdemir wins in round 2+1475+1475+1400
Any other result-4275-4275n/a
Cirkunov wins in round 3+775+775+800
Any other result-1625-1625n/a
Oezdemir wins in round 3+2375+2375+2200
Any other result-7125-7125n/a
Cirkunov points handicap -3½-240-240
Oezdemir points handicap +3½+180+180
Cirkunov (scorecards = no action)-640-640
Oezdemir (scorecards = no action)+437+437
Ben Saunders-115-120-120-120-112-120-125-106-120-115-120-110-12020 
Peter Sobotta-105-110-110-110-102-110+100-106-110-105-110-110-11020 
Over 2½ rounds-165-165-165-165-175-165-180-165-170-170
Under 2½ rounds+145+135+135+145+125+140+140+145+140+140
Fight goes to decision-145-145-149
Fight doesn't go to decision+115+115+110
Fight starts round 2-450-450
Fight won't start round 2+330+330
Fight starts round 3-198-198
Fight won't start round 3+162+162
Fight is a draw+5000+5000
Fight is not a draw-12500-12500
Saunders wins by TKO/KO+460+460
Any other result-780-780
Sobotta wins by TKO/KO+530+530
Any other result-990-990
Saunders wins by submission+564+564
Any other result-1090-1090
Sobotta wins by submission+842+842
Any other result-1742-1742
Sobotta wins inside distance+363+363
Not Sobotta inside distance-500-500
Saunders wins inside distance+260+260
Not Saunders inside distance-350-350
Sobotta wins by decision+210+210
Not Sobotta by decision-270-270
Saunders wins by decision+249+249
Not Saunders by decision-322-322
Saunders wins in round 1+525+525
Any other result-975-975
Sobotta wins in round 1+675+675
Any other result-1425-1425
Saunders wins in round 2+700+700
Any other result-1500-1500
Sobotta wins in round 2+875+875
Any other result-1790-1790
Saunders wins in round 3+1300+1300
Any other result-3000-3000
Sobotta wins in round 3+1550+1550
Any other result-4650-4650
Saunders (scorecards = no action)-146-146
Sobotta (scorecards = no action)+116+116
Abdul Razak Alhassan-265-250-250-250-259-250-278-243-295-265-260-245-26020 
Omari Akhmedov+225+200+200+195+231+200+210+212+215+225+185+210+20020 
Over 1½ rounds+150+145+145+150+138+150+140+150+150+150
Under 1½ rounds-170-175-175-170-189-177-180-170-180-180
Fight goes to decision+305+305+300
Fight doesn't go to decision-395-395-455
Fight starts round 2+105+105
Fight won't start round 2-135-135
Fight starts round 3+209+209
Fight won't start round 3-269-269
Fight is a draw+7500+7500
Fight is not a draw-20000-20000
Alhassan wins by TKO/KO-161-161
Any other result+121+121
Akhmedov wins by TKO/KO+565+565
Any other result-1095-1095
Alhassan wins by submission+2900+2900
Any other result-10300-10300
Akhmedov wins by submission+872+872
Any other result-1783-1783
Akhmedov wins inside distance+388+388
Not Akhmedov inside distance-538-538
Alhassan wins inside distance-165-165
Not Alhassan inside distance+135+135
Akhmedov wins by decision+590+590
Not Akhmedov by decision-1025-1025
Alhassan wins by decision+617+617
Not Alhassan by decision-1090-1090
Alhassan wins in round 1+100+100
Any other result-140-140
Akhmedov wins in round 1+650+650
Any other result-1350-1350
Alhassan wins in round 2+625+625
Any other result-1275-1275
Akhmedov wins in round 2+950+950
Any other result-1950-1950
Alhassan wins in round 3+1225+1225
Any other result-2675-2675
Akhmedov wins in round 3+2150+2150
Any other result-6450-6450
Akhmedov (scorecards = no action)+292+292
Alhassan (scorecards = no action)-382-382
Nordine Taleb-500-550-485-550-588-495-55020 
Oliver Enkamp+400+375+415+400+400+407+35020 
Over 2½ rounds-185-185-189-183
Under 2½ rounds+160+160+138+155
Fight goes to decision-160-160-161
Fight doesn't go to decision+130+130+120
Fight starts round 2-465-465
Fight won't start round 2+340+340
Fight starts round 3-227-227
Fight won't start round 3+176+176
Fight is a draw+5500+5500
Fight is not a draw-13500-13500
Enkamp wins by TKO/KO+1585+1585
Any other result-4755-4755
Taleb wins by TKO/KO+225+225
Any other result-305-305
Enkamp wins by submission+1300+1300
Any other result-3000-3000
Taleb wins by submission+1045+1045
Any other result-2135-2135
Enkamp wins inside distance+885+885
Not Enkamp inside distance-1581-1581
Taleb wins inside distance+175+175
Not Taleb inside distance-225-225
Enkamp wins by decision+781+781
Not Enkamp by decision-1421-1421
Taleb wins by decision-114-114
Not Taleb by decision-116-116
Enkamp wins in round 1+1500+1500
Any other result-4500-4500
Taleb wins in round 1+400+400
Any other result-600-600
Taleb wins in round 2+575+575
Any other result-1125-1125
Enkamp wins in round 2+1800+1800
Any other result-5400-5400
Taleb wins in round 3+1025+1025
Any other result-2075-2075
Enkamp wins in round 3+2800+2800
Any other result-9600-9600
Enkamp (scorecards = no action)+355+355
Taleb (scorecards = no action)-490-490
Alex Nicholson+135+130+130+125+138+130+120+139+135+135+130+134+13020 
Jack Hermansson-155-160-160-155-152-160-149-157-175-155-170-154-16020 
Over 2½ rounds-165-170-170-165-175-165-180-165-170-170
Under 2½ rounds+145+140+140+145+125+140+140+145+140+140
Fight goes to decision-145-145-137
Fight doesn't go to decision+115+115+100
Fight starts round 2-435-435
Fight won't start round 2+325+325
Fight starts round 3-196-196
Fight won't start round 3+161+161
Fight is a draw+5000+5000
Fight is not a draw-12500-12500
Hermansson wins by TKO/KO+685+685
Any other result-1455-1455
Nicholson wins by TKO/KO+325+325
Any other result-475-475
Hermansson wins by submission+620+620
Any other result-1260-1260
Nicholson wins by submission+1140+1140
Any other result-2420-2420
Hermansson wins inside distance+380+380
Not Hermansson inside distance-520-520
Nicholson wins inside distance+255+255
Not Nicholson inside distance-335-335
Hermansson wins by decision+128+128
Not Hermansson by decision-158-158
Nicholson wins by decision+474+474
Not Nicholson by decision-732-732
Nicholson wins in round 1+500+500
Any other result-900-900
Hermansson wins in round 1+700+700
Any other result-1500-1500
Hermansson wins in round 2+900+900
Any other result-1850-1850
Nicholson wins in round 2+700+700
Any other result-1500-1500
Hermansson wins in round 3+1600+1600
Any other result-4800-4800
Nicholson wins in round 3+1300+1300
Any other result-3000-3000
Hermansson (scorecards = no action)+124+124
Nicholson (scorecards = no action)-154-154
Damian Stasiak+575+515+515+500+616+525+400+568+470+575+435+525+47520 
Pedro Munhoz-850-725-725-800-809-800-714-729-735-850-750-700-75020 
Over 2½ rounds-115-120-120-115-125-111-120-115-120-125
Under 2½ rounds-105-110-110-105-110-105-110-105-110-105
Fight goes to decision+105+105+100
Fight doesn't go to decision-135-135-137
Fight starts round 2-305-305
Fight won't start round 2+242+242
Fight starts round 3-133-133
Fight won't start round 3+103+103
Fight is a draw+6500+6500
Fight is not a draw-16500-16500
Stasiak wins by TKO/KO+2700+2700
Any other result-8900-8900
Munhoz wins by TKO/KO+285+285
Any other result-405-405
Stasiak wins by submission+1970+1970
Any other result-5900-5900
Munhoz wins by submission+180+180
Any other result-260-260
Munhoz wins inside distance-117-117
Not Munhoz inside distance-113-113
Stasiak wins inside distance+1418+1418
Not Stasiak inside distance-3175-3175
Munhoz wins by decision+160+160
Not Munhoz by decision-195-195
Stasiak wins by decision+750+750
Not Stasiak by decision-1370-1370
Stasiak wins in round 1+2600+2600
Any other result-8200-8200
Munhoz wins in round 1+250+250
Any other result-350-350
Stasiak wins in round 2+3000+3000
Any other result-11000-11000
Munhoz wins in round 2+375+375
Any other result-565-565
Stasiak wins in round 3+4250+4250
Any other result-16750-16750
Munhoz wins in round 3+750+750
Any other result-1580-1580
Munhoz (scorecards = no action)-1548-1548
Stasiak (scorecards = no action)+868+868
Chris Camozzi-185-190-190-200-181-235-200-187-220-185-190-180-20020 
Trevor Smith+160+160+160+160+164+170+160+165+165+160+140+155+16020 
Over 2½ rounds-245-245-245-245-227-227-255-245-225-230
Under 2½ rounds+205+195+195+205+162+190+185+205+185+180
Fight goes to decision-195-195-189
Fight doesn't go to decision+160+160+138
Fight starts round 2-546-546
Fight won't start round 2+396+396
Fight starts round 3-274-274
Fight won't start round 3+214+214
Fight is a draw+5500+5500
Fight is not a draw-13500-13500
Camozzi wins by TKO/KO+285+285
Any other result-405-405
Smith wins by TKO/KO+1330+1330
Any other result-3145-3145
Camozzi wins by submission+1075+1075
Any other result-2225-2225
Smith wins by submission+1025+1025
Any other result-2075-2075
Smith wins inside distance+625+625
Not Smith inside distance-1110-1110
Camozzi wins inside distance+251+251
Not Camozzi inside distance-326-326
Smith wins by decision+255+255
Not Smith by decision-335-335
Camozzi wins by decision+151+151
Not Camozzi by decision-181-181
Camozzi wins in round 1+450+450
Any other result-750-750
Smith wins in round 1+1200+1200
Any other result-2600-2600
Camozzi wins in round 2+700+700
Any other result-1500-1500
Smith wins in round 2+1500+1500
Any other result-4500-4500
Camozzi wins in round 3+1225+1225
Any other result-2675-2675
Smith wins in round 3+2325+2325
Any other result-6975-6975
Camozzi (scorecards = no action)-265-265
Smith (scorecards = no action)+205+205
Joaquim Silva-170-185-185-175-167-175-189-176-190-170-190-175-18020 
Reza Madadi+150+155+155+145+153+145+150+155+150+150+145+150+15020 
Over 2½ rounds-250-235-235-250-250-220-245-250-220-230
Under 2½ rounds+210+195+195+210+175+185+180+210+180+180
Fight goes to decision-215-215-227
Fight doesn't go to decision+170+170+162
Fight starts round 2-600-600
Fight won't start round 2+423+423
Fight starts round 3-288-288
Fight won't start round 3+228+228
Fight is a draw+5000+5000
Fight is not a draw-12500-12500
Madadi wins by TKO/KO+1510+1510
Any other result-4530-4530
Silva wins by TKO/KO+285+285
Any other result-405-405
Madadi wins by submission+750+750
Any other result-1580-1580
Silva wins by submission+1095+1095
Any other result-2285-2285
Madadi wins inside distance+650+650
Not Madadi inside distance-1175-1175
Silva wins inside distance+253+253
Not Silva inside distance-330-330
Madadi wins by decision+210+210
Not Madadi by decision-270-270
Silva wins by decision+164+164
Not Silva by decision-202-202
Silva wins in round 1+500+500
Any other result-900-900
Madadi wins in round 1+1400+1400
Any other result-3600-3600
Silva wins in round 2+675+675
Any other result-1425-1425
Madadi wins in round 2+1700+1700
Any other result-5100-5100
Silva wins in round 3+1300+1300
Any other result-3000-3000
Madadi wins in round 3+2525+2525
Any other result-7675-7675
Madadi (scorecards = no action)+235+235
Silva (scorecards = no action)-295-295
Bojan Velickovic+120+120+120+120+123+130+120+122+130+120+120+122+12020 
Nico Musoke-140-150-150-150-137-160-149-137-170-140-155-142-15020 
Over 2½ rounds-235-235-235-235-227-227-255-235-225-230
Under 2½ rounds+195+195+195+195+162+190+185+195+185+180
Fight goes to decision-215-215-189
Fight doesn't go to decision+170+170+138
Fight starts round 2-620-620
Fight won't start round 2+429+429
Fight starts round 3-281-281
Fight won't start round 3+221+221
Fight is a draw+5000+5000
Fight is not a draw-12500-12500
Velickovic wins by TKO/KO+785+785
Any other result-1645-1645
Musoke wins by TKO/KO+550+550
Any other result-1050-1050
Velickovic wins by submission+940+940
Any other result-1920-1920
Musoke wins by submission+660+660
Any other result-1380-1380
Musoke wins inside distance+336+336
Not Musoke inside distance-461-461
Velickovic wins inside distance+476+476
Not Velickovic inside distance-737-737
Musoke wins by decision+145+145
Not Musoke by decision-175-175
Velickovic wins by decision+247+247
Not Velickovic by decision-317-317
Velickovic wins in round 1+950+950
Any other result-1950-1950
Musoke wins in round 1+625+625
Any other result-1275-1275
Velickovic wins in round 2+1150+1150
Any other result-2450-2450
Musoke wins in round 2+825+825
Any other result-1725-1725
Velickovic wins in round 3+2000+2000
Any other result-6000-6000
Musoke wins in round 3+1500+1500
Any other result-4500-4500
Musoke (scorecards = no action)-165-165
Velickovic (scorecards = no action)+135+135
Darren Till-400-350-350-360-389-360-333-340-400-400-360-355-35020 
Jessin Ayari+325+290+290+270+336+280+250+290+280+325+250+290+25020 
Over 2½ rounds-150-160-160-150-189-165-180-150-170-170
Under 2½ rounds+130+130+130+130+138+140+140+130+140+140
Fight goes to decision-120-120-125
Fight doesn't go to decision-110-110-110
Fight starts round 2-358-358
Fight won't start round 2+268+268
Fight starts round 3-167-167
Fight won't start round 3+137+137
Fight is a draw+5500+5500
Fight is not a draw-13500-13500
Till wins by TKO/KO+140+140
Any other result-180-180
Ayari wins by TKO/KO+1500+1500
Any other result-4500-4500
Till wins by submission+1175+1175
Any other result-2525-2525
Ayari wins by submission+1715+1715
Any other result-5135-5135
Till wins inside distance+114+114
Not Till inside distance-144-144
Ayari wins inside distance+1253+1253
Not Ayari inside distance-2395-2395
Till wins by decision+172+172
Not Till by decision-218-218
Ayari wins by decision+425+425
Not Ayari by decision-610-610
Till wins in round 1+280+280
Any other result-400-400
Ayari wins in round 1+1975+1975
Any other result-5925-5925
Till wins in round 2+475+475
Any other result-825-825
Ayari wins in round 2+2275+2275
Any other result-6825-6825
Till wins in round 3+950+950
Any other result-1950-1950
Ayari wins in round 3+2950+2950
Any other result-10650-10650
Ayari (scorecards = no action)+521+521
Till (scorecards = no action)-851-851
Damir Hadzovic+280+285+285+260+289+280+250+280+250+280+245+285+25020 
Marcin Held-340-345-345-340-331-360-333-327-360-340-350-350-35020 
Over 2½ rounds-120-125-125-120-125-123-130-120-125-130
Under 2½ rounds+100-105-105+100-110+105+100+100-105+100
Fight goes to decision-105-105-110
Fight doesn't go to decision-125-125-125
Fight starts round 2-300-300
Fight won't start round 2+240+240
Fight starts round 3-143-143
Fight won't start round 3+113+113
Fight is a draw+6000+6000
Fight is not a draw-15000-15000
Hadzovic wins by TKO/KO+875+875
Any other result-1790-1790
Held wins by TKO/KO+585+585
Any other result-1155-1155
Held wins by submission+180+180
Any other result-260-260
Hadzovic wins by submission+1400+1400
Any other result-3600-3600
Held wins inside distance+126+126
Not Held inside distance-156-156
Hadzovic wins inside distance+600+600
Not Hadzovic inside distance-1050-1050
Held wins by decision+175+175
Not Held by decision-225-225
Hadzovic wins by decision+500+500
Not Hadzovic by decision-800-800
Held wins in round 1+300+300
Any other result-420-420
Hadzovic wins in round 1+1150+1150
Any other result-2450-2450
Held wins in round 2+475+475
Any other result-825-825
Hadzovic wins in round 2+1450+1450
Any other result-4050-4050
Held wins in round 3+900+900
Any other result-1850-1850
Hadzovic wins in round 3+2400+2400
Any other result-7200-7200
Hadzovic (scorecards = no action)+305+305
Held (scorecards = no action)-395-395
Last change: 11 min ago
Jose Aldo
Max Holloway
Over 4½ rounds
Under 4½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Aldo wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Holloway wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Aldo wins by submission
Any other result
Holloway wins by submission
Any other result
Holloway wins inside distance
Not Holloway inside distance
Aldo wins inside distance
Not Aldo inside distance
Holloway wins by decision
Not Holloway by decision
Aldo wins by decision
Not Aldo by decision
Holloway wins in round 1
Any other result
Aldo wins in round 1
Any other result
Aldo wins in round 2
Any other result
Holloway wins in round 2
Any other result
Aldo wins in round 3
Any other result
Holloway wins in round 3
Any other result
Aldo wins in round 4
Any other result
Holloway wins in round 4
Any other result
Aldo wins in round 5
Any other result
Holloway wins in round 5
Any other result
Aldo wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Holloway wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Aldo wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Holloway wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Aldo (scorecards = no action)
Holloway (scorecards = no action)
Claudia Gadelha
Karolina Kowalkiewicz
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Gadelha wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Kowalkiewicz wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Gadelha wins by submission
Any other result
Kowalkiewicz wins by submission
Any other result
Kowalkiewicz wins inside distance
Not Kowalkiewicz inside distance
Gadelha wins inside distance
Not Gadelha inside distance
Kowalkiewicz wins by decision
Not Kowalkiewicz by decision
Gadelha wins by decision
Not Gadelha by decision
Gadelha wins in round 1
Any other result
Kowalkiewicz wins in round 1
Any other result
Kowalkiewicz wins in round 2
Any other result
Gadelha wins in round 2
Any other result
Gadelha wins in round 3
Any other result
Kowalkiewicz wins in round 3
Any other result
Gadelha (scorecards = no action)
Kowalkiewicz (scorecards = no action)
5DimesBetDSIBookMakerBovadaSportBetSportsbookWilliam H.PinnacleSportsInt.SBG GlobalTheGreekBetOnlineBetUSProps
Jose Aldo-140-145-145-150-137-135-137-141-145-140-130-141-14530 
Max Holloway+120+115+115+120+123+105+110+125+115+120+100+121+11530 
Over 4½ rounds-155-155-158-170-155-155-160
Under 4½ rounds+135+135+135+130+135+125+130
Fight goes to decision-155-155
Fight doesn't go to decision+125+125
Fight starts round 2-800-800
Fight won't start round 2+500+500
Fight starts round 3-359-359
Fight won't start round 3+269+269
Fight starts round 4-243-243
Fight won't start round 4+183+183
Fight starts round 5-182-182
Fight won't start round 5+152+152
Fight is a draw+5500+5500
Fight is not a draw-13500-13500
Aldo wins by TKO/KO+450+450
Any other result-750-750
Holloway wins by TKO/KO+350+350
Any other result-530-530
Aldo wins by submission+571+571
Any other result-1112-1112
Holloway wins by submission+1200+1200
Any other result-2600-2600
Holloway wins inside distance+351+351
Not Holloway inside distance-486-486
Aldo wins inside distance+302+302
Not Aldo inside distance-392-392
Holloway wins by decision+260+260
Not Holloway by decision-350-350
Aldo wins by decision+160+160
Not Aldo by decision-195-195
Holloway wins in round 1+975+975
Any other result-1975-1975
Aldo wins in round 1+875+875
Any other result-1790-1790
Aldo wins in round 2+1075+1075
Any other result-2225-2225
Holloway wins in round 2+1175+1175
Any other result-2525-2525
Aldo wins in round 3+1275+1275
Any other result-2875-2875
Holloway wins in round 3+1500+1500
Any other result-4500-4500
Aldo wins in round 4+1675+1675
Any other result-5025-5025
Holloway wins in round 4+1900+1900
Any other result-5700-5700
Aldo wins in round 5+2275+2275
Any other result-6825-6825
Holloway wins in round 5+2400+2400
Any other result-7200-7200
Aldo wins by unanimous decision+280+280
Any other result-400-400
Holloway wins by unanimous decision+415+415
Any other result-635-635
Aldo wins by split/majority decision+551+551
Any other result-1052-1052
Holloway wins by split/majority decision+675+675
Any other result-1425-1425
Aldo (scorecards = no action)-120-120
Holloway (scorecards = no action)-110-110
Claudia Gadelha-300-280-280-285-293-285-303-271-300-300-300-275-30020 
Karolina Kowalkiewicz+250+220+220+225+257+220+225+235+220+250+215+235+22020 
Over 2½ rounds-335-335-305-360-335-280-350
Under 2½ rounds+275+275+250+250+275+220+250
Fight goes to decision-300-300
Fight doesn't go to decision+240+240
Fight starts round 2-840-840
Fight won't start round 2+517+517
Fight starts round 3-397-397
Fight won't start round 3+307+307
Fight is a draw+5000+5000
Fight is not a draw-12500-12500
Gadelha wins by TKO/KO+700+700
Any other result-1500-1500
Kowalkiewicz wins by TKO/KO+710+710
Any other result-1510-1510
Gadelha wins by submission+975+975
Any other result-1975-1975
Kowalkiewicz wins by submission+1310+1310
Any other result-3065-3065
Kowalkiewicz wins inside distance+525+525
Not Kowalkiewicz inside distance-860-860
Gadelha wins inside distance+468+468
Not Gadelha inside distance-720-720
Kowalkiewicz wins by decision+425+425
Not Kowalkiewicz by decision-610-610
Gadelha wins by decision-160-160
Not Gadelha by decision+130+130
Gadelha wins in round 1+900+900
Any other result-1850-1850
Kowalkiewicz wins in round 1+1025+1025
Any other result-2075-2075
Kowalkiewicz wins in round 2+1325+1325
Any other result-3125-3125
Gadelha wins in round 2+1200+1200
Any other result-2600-2600
Gadelha wins in round 3+1900+1900
Any other result-5700-5700
Kowalkiewicz wins in round 3+2150+2150
Any other result-6450-6450
Gadelha (scorecards = no action)-170-170
Kowalkiewicz (scorecards = no action)+140+140
Last change: 5 hr 20 min ago
Derrick Lewis
Mark Hunt
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Hunt wins inside distance
Not Hunt inside distance
Lewis wins inside distance
Not Lewis inside distance
Hunt wins by decision
Not Hunt by decision
Lewis wins by decision
Not Lewis by decision
Hunt wins in round 1
Any other result
Hunt wins in round 2
Any other result
Hunt wins in round 3
Any other result
Daniel Kelly
Derek Brunson
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Brunson wins inside distance
Not Brunson inside distance
Kelly wins inside distance
Not Kelly inside distance
Brunson wins by decision
Not Brunson by decision
Kelly wins by decision
Not Kelly by decision
5DimesBetDSIBookMakerBovadaSportBetSportsbookWilliam H.PinnacleSportsInt.SBG GlobalTheGreekBetOnlineBetUSProps
Derrick Lewis-125-130-122-125-137-13010 
Mark Hunt+105+100+108-105+100+11010 
Over 1½ rounds-115-115
Under 1½ rounds-105-105
Fight goes to decision+290+290
Fight doesn't go to decision-410-410
Fight is a draw+6500+6500
Fight is not a draw-16500-16500
Hunt wins inside distance+161+161
Not Hunt inside distance-211-211
Lewis wins inside distance+137+137
Not Lewis inside distance-177-177
Hunt wins by decision+550+550
Not Hunt by decision-1050-1050
Lewis wins by decision+455+455
Not Lewis by decision-765-765
Hunt wins in round 1+450+450
Any other result-750-750
Hunt wins in round 2+600+600
Any other result-1200-1200
Hunt wins in round 3+1075+1075
Any other result-2225-2225
Daniel Kelly+235+225+241+210+200+210
Derek Brunson-275-285-269-265-278-250
Over 2½ rounds-115-115
Under 2½ rounds-105-105
Fight goes to decision-110-110
Fight doesn't go to decision-130-130
Fight is a draw+6500+6500
Fight is not a draw-16500-16500
Brunson wins inside distance+119+119
Not Brunson inside distance-159-159
Kelly wins inside distance+576+576
Not Kelly inside distance-1127-1127
Brunson wins by decision+201+201
Not Brunson by decision-281-281
Kelly wins by decision+380+380
Not Kelly by decision-570-570
Last change: 2 days ago
Andrei Arlovski
Marcin Tybura
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Tybura wins inside distance
Not Tybura inside distance
Arlovski wins inside distance
Not Arlovski inside distance
Tybura wins by decision
Not Tybura by decision
Arlovski wins by decision
Not Arlovski by decision
Bethe Correia
Holly Holm
Over 4½ rounds
Under 4½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Holm wins inside distance
Not Holm inside distance
Correia wins inside distance
Not Correia inside distance
Holm wins by decision
Not Holm by decision
Correia wins by decision
Not Correia by decision
5DimesBetDSIBookMakerBovadaSportBetSportsbookWilliam H.PinnacleSportsInt.SBG GlobalTheGreekBetOnlineBetUSProps
Andrei Arlovski+210+200+216+200+175+185
Marcin Tybura-250-260-244-250-250-220
Over 1½ rounds-125-125
Under 1½ rounds+105+105
Fight goes to decision+180+180
Fight doesn't go to decision-260-260
Fight is a draw+6000+6000
Fight is not a draw-15000-15000
Tybura wins inside distance-121-121
Not Tybura inside distance-119-119
Arlovski wins inside distance+350+350
Not Arlovski inside distance-530-530
Tybura wins by decision+346+346
Not Tybura by decision-517-517
Arlovski wins by decision+535+535
Not Arlovski by decision-1005-1005
Bethe Correia+375+350+389+400+300+320
Holly Holm-470-500-456-550-455-385
Over 4½ rounds-145-145
Under 4½ rounds+125+125
Fight goes to decision-145-145
Fight doesn't go to decision+105+105
Fight is a draw+5500+5500
Fight is not a draw-13500-13500
Holm wins inside distance+159+159
Not Holm inside distance-205-205
Correia wins inside distance+660+660
Not Correia inside distance-1380-1380
Holm wins by decision+105+105
Not Holm by decision-145-145
Correia wins by decision+600+600
Not Correia by decision-1200-1200
Last change: 2 days ago
Kevin Lee
Michael Chiesa
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Chiesa wins inside distance
Not Chiesa inside distance
Lee wins inside distance
Not Lee inside distance
Chiesa wins by decision
Not Chiesa by decision
Lee wins by decision
Not Lee by decision
Johny Hendricks
Tim Boetsch
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Boetsch wins inside distance
Not Boetsch inside distance
Hendricks wins inside distance
Not Hendricks inside distance
Hendricks wins by decision
Not Hendricks by decision
Boetsch wins by decision
Not Boetsch by decision
5DimesBetDSIBookMakerBovadaSportBetSportsbookWilliam H.PinnacleSportsInt.SBG GlobalTheGreekBetOnlineBetUSProps
Kevin Lee-120-125-117-125-137-130
Michael Chiesa+100-105+103-105+100+110
Over 2½ rounds-115-115
Under 2½ rounds-105-105
Fight goes to decision+160+160
Fight doesn't go to decision-210-210
Fight is a draw+6000+6000
Fight is not a draw-15000-15000
Chiesa wins inside distance+170+170
Not Chiesa inside distance-230-230
Lee wins inside distance+179+179
Not Lee inside distance-255-255
Chiesa wins by decision+496+496
Not Chiesa by decision-887-887
Lee wins by decision+305+305
Not Lee by decision-425-425
Johny Hendricks-245-250-239-250-278-275
Tim Boetsch+205+195+211+200+200+235
Over 2½ rounds-155-155
Under 2½ rounds+135+135
Fight goes to decision-165-165
Fight doesn't go to decision+125+125
Fight is a draw+5500+5500
Fight is not a draw-13500-13500
Boetsch wins inside distance+385+385
Not Boetsch inside distance-585-585
Hendricks wins inside distance+215+215
Not Hendricks inside distance-295-295
Hendricks wins by decision+129+129
Not Hendricks by decision-169-169
Boetsch wins by decision+475+475
Not Boetsch by decision-825-825
Last change: 1 day 16 hr ago
UFC 213July 8th
Donald Cerrone
Robbie Lawler
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Alistair Overeem
Fabricio Werdum
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Werdum wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Overeem wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Overeem wins by submission
Any other result
Werdum wins by submission
Any other result
Overeem wins inside distance
Not Overeem inside distance
Werdum wins inside distance
Not Werdum inside distance
Werdum wins by decision
Not Werdum by decision
Overeem wins by decision
Not Overeem by decision
Overeem wins in round 1
Any other result
Werdum wins in round 1
Any other result
Werdum wins in round 2
Any other result
Overeem wins in round 2
Any other result
Werdum wins in round 3
Any other result
Overeem wins in round 3
Any other result
Overeem (scorecards = no action)
Werdum (scorecards = no action)
Amanda Nunes
Valentina Shevchenko
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
5DimesBetDSIBookMakerBovadaSportBetSportsbookWilliam H.PinnacleSportsInt.SBG GlobalTheGreekBetOnlineBetUSProps
Donald Cerrone+120+110+110+115+124+130+120+115+120+120+110
Robbie Lawler-150-140-140-145-146-160-135-145-150-140-140
Over 2½ rounds-130-130-117-130-130-120-125
Under 2½ rounds+100+100+100+100+100-110-105
Alistair Overeem-140-145-145-150-137-135-175-141-140-140-145-15020 
Fabricio Werdum+120+115+115+120+123+105+125+125+115+120+125+12020 
Over 1½ rounds-155-155-158-170-155-160-160
Under 1½ rounds+135+135+135+130+135+130+130
Fight goes to decision+140+140
Fight doesn't go to decision-170-170
Fight starts round 2-222-222
Fight won't start round 2+174+174
Fight starts round 3-109-109
Fight won't start round 3-121-121
Fight is a draw+6000+6000
Fight is not a draw-15000-15000
Werdum wins by TKO/KO+480+480
Any other result-840-840
Overeem wins by TKO/KO+174+174
Any other result-242-242
Overeem wins by submission+1300+1300
Any other result-3000-3000
Werdum wins by submission+570+570
Any other result-1110-1110
Overeem wins inside distance+155+155
Not Overeem inside distance-185-185
Werdum wins inside distance+275+275
Not Werdum inside distance-365-365
Werdum wins by decision+375+375
Not Werdum by decision-515-515
Overeem wins by decision+339+339
Not Overeem by decision-464-464
Overeem wins in round 1+300+300
Any other result-420-420
Werdum wins in round 1+525+525
Any other result-975-975
Werdum wins in round 2+750+750
Any other result-1580-1580
Overeem wins in round 2+600+600
Any other result-1200-1200
Werdum wins in round 3+1350+1350
Any other result-3250-3250
Overeem wins in round 3+1150+1150
Any other result-2450-2450
Overeem (scorecards = no action)-170-170
Werdum (scorecards = no action)+140+140
Amanda Nunes-115-120-120-125-111-130-115-125-115-115-115
Valentina Shevchenko-115-110-110-105-111+100+102-105-115-105-115
Over 2½ rounds-155-155-152-170-155-160-155
Under 2½ rounds+125+125+130+130+125+130+125
Last change: 2 hr 41 min ago
Chris Weidman
Kelvin Gastelum
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Gastelum wins inside distance
Not Gastelum inside distance
Weidman wins inside distance
Not Weidman inside distance
Gastelum wins by decision
Not Gastelum by decision
Weidman wins by decision
Not Weidman by decision
5DimesBetDSIBookMakerBovadaSportBetSportsbookWilliam H.PinnacleSportsInt.SBG GlobalTheGreekBetOnlineBetUSProps
Chris Weidman+115+110+118-115+110-106
Kelvin Gastelum-135-140-132-115-149-114
Over 2½ rounds-170-170
Under 2½ rounds+150+150
Fight goes to decision+100+100
Fight doesn't go to decision-140-140
Fight is a draw+5500+5500
Fight is not a draw-13500-13500
Gastelum wins inside distance+183+183
Not Gastelum inside distance-263-263
Weidman wins inside distance+230+230
Not Weidman inside distance-310-310
Gastelum wins by decision+224+224
Not Gastelum by decision-304-304
Weidman wins by decision+390+390
Not Weidman by decision-590-590
Last change: 4 days ago
Daniel Cormier
Jon Jones
Over 4½ rounds
Under 4½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Jones wins inside distance
Not Jones inside distance
Cormier wins inside distance
Not Cormier inside distance
Jones wins by decision
Not Jones by decision
Cormier wins by decision
Not Cormier by decision
5DimesBetDSIBookMakerBovadaSportBetSportsbookWilliam H.PinnacleSportsInt.SBG GlobalTheGreekBetOnlineBetUSProps
Daniel Cormier+235+215+241+200+200+225+205
Jon Jones-275-275-269-250-278-259-240
Over 4½ rounds-160-160-165
Under 4½ rounds+140+140+140
Fight goes to decision-150-150
Fight doesn't go to decision+110+110
Fight is a draw+5500+5500
Fight is not a draw-13500-13500
Jones wins inside distance+254+254
Not Jones inside distance-360-360
Cormier wins inside distance+344+344
Not Cormier inside distance-514-514
Jones wins by decision-105-105
Not Jones by decision-135-135
Cormier wins by decision+658+658
Not Cormier by decision-1372-1372
Last change: 1 hr 53 min ago
Last change: 2 days ago
Loading indicator Loading indicator
Home| Desktop site| Boxing Odds|Terms of service|Contact|© 2015