Jack Hermansson
Ronaldo Souza
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Souza wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Hermansson wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Hermansson wins by submission
Any other result
Souza wins by submission
Any other result
Hermansson wins inside distance
Not Hermansson inside distance
Souza wins inside distance
Not Souza inside distance
Hermansson wins by decision
Not Hermansson by decision
Souza wins by decision
Not Souza by decision
Hermansson wins in round 1
Any other result
Souza wins in round 1
Any other result
Hermansson wins in round 2
Any other result
Souza wins in round 2
Any other result
Souza wins in round 3
Any other result
Hermansson wins in round 3
Any other result
Souza wins in round 4
Any other result
Hermansson wins in round 4
Any other result
Souza wins in round 5
Any other result
Hermansson wins in round 5
Any other result
Hermansson wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Souza wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Hermansson wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Souza wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Hermansson (scorecards = no action)
Souza (scorecards = no action)
Dmitrii Smoliakov
Greg Hardy
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Hardy wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Smoliakov wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Hardy wins by submission
Any other result
Smoliakov wins by submission
Any other result
Smoliakov wins inside distance
Not Smoliakov inside distance
Hardy wins inside distance
Not Hardy inside distance
Smoliakov wins by decision
Not Smoliakov by decision
Hardy wins by decision
Not Hardy by decision
Smoliakov wins in round 1
Any other result
Hardy wins in round 1
Any other result
Smoliakov wins in round 2
Any other result
Hardy wins in round 2
Any other result
Smoliakov wins in round 3
Any other result
Hardy wins in round 3
Any other result
Hardy (scorecards = no action)
Smoliakov (scorecards = no action)
Alex Oliveira
Mike Perry
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Perry wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Oliveira wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Perry wins by submission
Any other result
Oliveira wins by submission
Any other result
Oliveira wins inside distance
Not Oliveira inside distance
Perry wins inside distance
Not Perry inside distance
Oliveira wins by decision
Not Oliveira by decision
Perry wins by decision
Not Perry by decision
Oliveira wins in round 1
Any other result
Perry wins in round 1
Any other result
Oliveira wins in round 2
Any other result
Perry wins in round 2
Any other result
Oliveira wins in round 3
Any other result
Perry wins in round 3
Any other result
Oliveira (scorecards = no action)
Perry (scorecards = no action)
Glover Teixeira
Ion Cutelaba
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Cutelaba wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Teixeira wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Cutelaba wins by submission
Any other result
Teixeira wins by submission
Any other result
Teixeira wins inside distance
Not Teixeira inside distance
Cutelaba wins inside distance
Not Cutelaba inside distance
Teixeira wins by decision
Not Teixeira by decision
Cutelaba wins by decision
Not Cutelaba by decision
Teixeira wins in round 1
Any other result
Cutelaba wins in round 1
Any other result
Teixeira wins in round 2
Any other result
Cutelaba wins in round 2
Any other result
Teixeira wins in round 3
Any other result
Cutelaba wins in round 3
Any other result
Cutelaba (scorecards = no action)
Teixeira (scorecards = no action)
Cory Sandhagen
John Lineker
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Sandhagen wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Lineker wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Sandhagen wins by submission
Any other result
Lineker wins by submission
Any other result
Lineker wins inside distance
Not Lineker inside distance
Sandhagen wins inside distance
Not Sandhagen inside distance
Lineker wins by decision
Not Lineker by decision
Sandhagen wins by decision
Not Sandhagen by decision
Sandhagen wins in round 1
Any other result
Lineker wins in round 1
Any other result
Sandhagen wins in round 2
Any other result
Lineker wins in round 2
Any other result
Sandhagen wins in round 3
Any other result
Lineker wins in round 3
Any other result
Lineker (scorecards = no action)
Sandhagen (scorecards = no action)
Roosevelt Roberts
Thomas Gifford
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Gifford wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Roberts wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Gifford wins by submission
Any other result
Roberts wins by submission
Any other result
Roberts wins inside distance
Not Roberts inside distance
Gifford wins inside distance
Not Gifford inside distance
Roberts wins by decision
Not Roberts by decision
Gifford wins by decision
Not Gifford by decision
Roberts wins in round 1
Any other result
Gifford wins in round 1
Any other result
Roberts wins in round 2
Any other result
Gifford wins in round 2
Any other result
Roberts wins in round 3
Any other result
Gifford wins in round 3
Any other result
Gifford (scorecards = no action)
Roberts (scorecards = no action)
Ben Saunders
Takashi Sato
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Saunders wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Sato wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Saunders wins by submission
Any other result
Sato wins by submission
Any other result
Saunders wins inside distance
Not Saunders inside distance
Sato wins inside distance
Not Sato inside distance
Saunders wins by decision
Not Saunders by decision
Sato wins by decision
Not Sato by decision
Sato wins in round 1
Any other result
Saunders wins in round 1
Any other result
Saunders wins in round 2
Any other result
Sato wins in round 2
Any other result
Saunders wins in round 3
Any other result
Sato wins in round 3
Any other result
Sato (scorecards = no action)
Saunders (scorecards = no action)
Andrei Arlovski
Augusto Sakai
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Sakai wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Arlovski wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Sakai wins by submission
Any other result
Arlovski wins by submission
Any other result
Arlovski wins inside distance
Not Arlovski inside distance
Sakai wins inside distance
Not Sakai inside distance
Arlovski wins by decision
Not Arlovski by decision
Sakai wins by decision
Not Sakai by decision
Arlovski wins in round 1
Any other result
Sakai wins in round 1
Any other result
Arlovski wins in round 2
Any other result
Sakai wins in round 2
Any other result
Arlovski wins in round 3
Any other result
Sakai wins in round 3
Any other result
Arlovski (scorecards = no action)
Sakai (scorecards = no action)
Carla Esparza
Virna Jandiroba
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Jandiroba wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Esparza wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Jandiroba wins by submission
Any other result
Esparza wins by submission
Any other result
Esparza wins inside distance
Not Esparza inside distance
Jandiroba wins inside distance
Not Jandiroba inside distance
Esparza wins by decision
Not Esparza by decision
Jandiroba wins by decision
Not Jandiroba by decision
Esparza wins in round 1
Any other result
Jandiroba wins in round 1
Any other result
Esparza wins in round 2
Any other result
Jandiroba wins in round 2
Any other result
Esparza wins in round 3
Any other result
Jandiroba wins in round 3
Any other result
Esparza (scorecards = no action)
Jandiroba (scorecards = no action)
Gilbert Burns
Mike Davis
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Burns wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Davis wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Burns wins by submission
Any other result
Davis wins by submission
Any other result
Burns wins inside distance
Not Burns inside distance
Davis wins inside distance
Not Davis inside distance
Burns wins by decision
Not Burns by decision
Davis wins by decision
Not Davis by decision
Davis wins in round 1
Any other result
Burns wins in round 1
Any other result
Davis wins in round 2
Any other result
Burns wins in round 2
Any other result
Davis wins in round 3
Any other result
Burns wins in round 3
Any other result
Burns (scorecards = no action)
Davis (scorecards = no action)
Jason Gonzalez
Jim Miller
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Gonzalez wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Miller wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Gonzalez wins by submission
Any other result
Miller wins by submission
Any other result
Miller wins inside distance
Not Miller inside distance
Gonzalez wins inside distance
Not Gonzalez inside distance
Miller wins by decision
Not Miller by decision
Gonzalez wins by decision
Not Gonzalez by decision
Miller wins in round 1
Any other result
Gonzalez wins in round 1
Any other result
Gonzalez wins in round 2
Any other result
Miller wins in round 2
Any other result
Gonzalez wins in round 3
Any other result
Miller wins in round 3
Any other result
Gonzalez (scorecards = no action)
Miller (scorecards = no action)
Angela Hill
Jodie Esquibel
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Hill wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Esquibel wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Hill wins by submission
Any other result
Esquibel wins by submission
Any other result
Esquibel wins inside distance
Not Esquibel inside distance
Hill wins inside distance
Not Hill inside distance
Esquibel wins by decision
Not Esquibel by decision
Hill wins by decision
Not Hill by decision
Esquibel wins in round 1
Any other result
Hill wins in round 1
Any other result
Hill wins in round 2
Any other result
Esquibel wins in round 2
Any other result
Esquibel wins in round 3
Any other result
Hill wins in round 3
Any other result
Esquibel (scorecards = no action)
Hill (scorecards = no action)
Court McGee
Dhiego Lima
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
McGee wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Lima wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
McGee wins by submission
Any other result
Lima wins by submission
Any other result
McGee wins inside distance
Not McGee inside distance
Lima wins inside distance
Not Lima inside distance
Lima wins by decision
Not Lima by decision
McGee wins by decision
Not McGee by decision
McGee wins in round 1
Any other result
Lima wins in round 1
Any other result
McGee wins in round 2
Any other result
Lima wins in round 2
Any other result
McGee wins in round 3
Any other result
Lima wins in round 3
Any other result
Lima (scorecards = no action)
McGee (scorecards = no action)
5DimesBetDSIBookMakerSportBetBet365BovadaSportsbookWilliam H.PinnacleSportsInt.TheGreekBetOnlineIntertopsProps
Jack Hermansson+180+170+168+186+175+175+165+160+170+165+150+170+17029 
Ronaldo Souza-220-192-215-214-213-225-200-200-193-220-200-200-22029 
Fight goes to decision+410+410+400
Fight doesn't go to decision-565-565-714
Fight starts round 2-205-205
Fight won't start round 2+165+165
Fight starts round 3+140+140
Fight won't start round 3-170-170
Fight starts round 4+240+240
Fight won't start round 4-300-300
Fight starts round 5+315+315
Fight won't start round 5-410-410
Fight is a draw+9500+9500
Fight is not a draw-27500-27500
Souza wins by TKO/KO+382+382+350
Any other result-575-575n/a
Hermansson wins by TKO/KO+310+310+320
Any other result-430-430n/a
Hermansson wins by submission+1750+1750+1800
Any other result-5250-5250n/a
Souza wins by submission-159-159-110
Any other result+119+119n/a
Hermansson wins inside distance+270+270
Not Hermansson inside distance-360-360
Souza wins inside distance-170-170
Not Souza inside distance+140+140
Hermansson wins by decision+700+700+750
Not Hermansson by decision-1300-1300n/a
Souza wins by decision+882+882+800
Not Souza by decision-1575-1575n/a
Hermansson wins in round 1+650+650+650
Any other result-1350-1350n/a
Souza wins in round 1+200+200+200
Any other result-280-280n/a
Hermansson wins in round 2+900+900+1000
Any other result-1850-1850n/a
Souza wins in round 2+350+350+333
Any other result-530-530n/a
Souza wins in round 3+825+825+800
Any other result-1725-1725n/a
Hermansson wins in round 3+1300+1300+1400
Any other result-3000-3000n/a
Souza wins in round 4+1525+1525+1400
Any other result-4575-4575n/a
Hermansson wins in round 4+1900+1900+1800
Any other result-5700-5700n/a
Souza wins in round 5+2525+2525+2200
Any other result-7675-7675n/a
Hermansson wins in round 5+2500+2500+2500
Any other result-7500-7500n/a
Hermansson wins by unanimous decision+950+950
Any other result-1950-1950
Souza wins by unanimous decision+1115+1115
Any other result-2345-2345
Hermansson wins by split/majority decision+1850+1850
Any other result-5550-5550
Souza wins by split/majority decision+2125+2125
Any other result-6375-6375
Hermansson (scorecards = no action)+215+215
Souza (scorecards = no action)-275-275
Dmitrii Smoliakov+285+275+250+294+250+265+240+260+275+210+230+295+25019 
Greg Hardy-345-323-335-336-333-350-320-345-321-290-330-360-35019 
Fight goes to decision+425+425+300
Fight doesn't go to decision-610-610-455
Fight starts round 2+105+105
Fight won't start round 2-135-135
Fight starts round 3+248+248
Fight won't start round 3-320-320
Fight is a draw+9500+9500
Fight is not a draw-27500-27500
Hardy wins by TKO/KO-275-275-250
Any other result+195+195n/a
Smoliakov wins by TKO/KO+680+680+600
Any other result-1440-1440n/a
Hardy wins by submission+1683+1683+1400
Any other result-5050-5050n/a
Smoliakov wins by submission+788+788+750
Any other result-1652-1652n/a
Smoliakov wins inside distance+425+425
Not Smoliakov inside distance-610-610
Hardy wins inside distance-240-240
Not Hardy inside distance+180+180
Smoliakov wins by decision+850+850+800
Not Smoliakov by decision-1525-1525n/a
Hardy wins by decision+830+830+800
Not Hardy by decision-1505-1505n/a
Smoliakov wins in round 1+750+750+700
Any other result-1580-1580n/a
Hardy wins in round 1-120-120-120
Any other result-120-120n/a
Smoliakov wins in round 2+1050+1050+1000
Any other result-2150-2150n/a
Hardy wins in round 2+400+400+400
Any other result-600-600n/a
Smoliakov wins in round 3+1750+1750+1400
Any other result-5250-5250n/a
Hardy wins in round 3+850+850+800
Any other result-1750-1750n/a
Hardy (scorecards = no action)-485-485
Smoliakov (scorecards = no action)+350+350
Alex Oliveira-170-169-185-167-175-175-185-189-170-180-185-163-19019 
Mike Perry+150+150+146+153+150+145+150+150+150+140+140+143+15019 
Fight goes to decision+240+240+250
Fight doesn't go to decision-300-300-345
Fight starts round 2-175-175
Fight won't start round 2+145+145
Fight starts round 3+140+140
Fight won't start round 3-170-170
Fight is a draw+9000+9000
Fight is not a draw-25000-25000
Perry wins by TKO/KO+265+265+250
Any other result-325-325n/a
Oliveira wins by TKO/KO+425+425+400
Any other result-675-675n/a
Perry wins by submission+1558+1558+1400
Any other result-4672-4672n/a
Oliveira wins by submission+180+180+175
Any other result-260-260n/a
Oliveira wins inside distance+109+109
Not Oliveira inside distance-139-139
Perry wins inside distance+223+223
Not Perry inside distance-283-283
Oliveira wins by decision+420+420+400
Not Oliveira by decision-590-590n/a
Perry wins by decision+650+650+600
Not Perry by decision-1175-1175n/a
Oliveira wins in round 1+250+250+250
Any other result-350-350n/a
Perry wins in round 1+475+475+450
Any other result-825-825n/a
Oliveira wins in round 2+475+475+450
Any other result-825-825n/a
Perry wins in round 2+675+675+600
Any other result-1425-1425n/a
Oliveira wins in round 3+875+875+800
Any other result-1790-1790n/a
Perry wins in round 3+1100+1100+1000
Any other result-2300-2300n/a
Oliveira (scorecards = no action)-175-175
Perry (scorecards = no action)+145+145
Glover Teixeira-125-112-120-122-125-125-130-125-112-105-125-116-12519 
Ion Cutelaba+105+100-110+108+100-105+100+100-100-125-105-104-10519 
Fight goes to decision+235+235+240
Fight doesn't go to decision-295-295-333
Fight starts round 2-175-175
Fight won't start round 2+145+145
Fight starts round 3+145+145
Fight won't start round 3-175-175
Fight is a draw+8500+8500
Fight is not a draw-23000-23000
Cutelaba wins by TKO/KO+185+185+175
Any other result-265-265n/a
Teixeira wins by TKO/KO+525+525+500
Any other result-975-975n/a
Cutelaba wins by submission+1685+1685+1600
Any other result-5055-5055n/a
Teixeira wins by submission+220+220+210
Any other result-300-300n/a
Teixeira wins inside distance+147+147
Not Teixeira inside distance-177-177
Cutelaba wins inside distance+160+160
Not Cutelaba inside distance-195-195
Teixeira wins by decision+455+455+400
Not Teixeira by decision-685-685n/a
Cutelaba wins by decision+525+525+500
Not Cutelaba by decision-860-860n/a
Teixeira wins in round 1+325+325
Any other result-475-475
Cutelaba wins in round 1+250+250
Any other result-350-350
Teixeira wins in round 2+525+525
Any other result-975-975
Cutelaba wins in round 2+625+625
Any other result-1275-1275
Teixeira wins in round 3+950+950
Any other result-1950-1950
Cutelaba wins in round 3+1100+1100
Any other result-2300-2300
Cutelaba (scorecards = no action)-101-101
Teixeira (scorecards = no action)-129-129
Cory Sandhagen+125+125+115+128+110+120+110+110+125+125+115+127+12019 
John Lineker-145-141-150-142-139-150-140-149-141-160-150-147-15019 
Fight goes to decision+120+120+115
Fight doesn't go to decision-150-150-154
Fight starts round 2-292-292
Fight won't start round 2+232+232
Fight starts round 3-133-133
Fight won't start round 3+103+103
Fight is a draw+8000+8000
Fight is not a draw-21500-21500
Sandhagen wins by TKO/KO+490+490+450
Any other result-870-870n/a
Lineker wins by TKO/KO+240+240+225
Any other result-320-320n/a
Sandhagen wins by submission+425+425+400
Any other result-675-675n/a
Lineker wins by submission+1500+1500+1400
Any other result-4500-4500n/a
Lineker wins inside distance+212+212
Not Lineker inside distance-272-272
Sandhagen wins inside distance+225+225
Not Sandhagen inside distance-285-285
Lineker wins by decision+230+230+225
Not Lineker by decision-290-290n/a
Sandhagen wins by decision+445+445+400
Not Sandhagen by decision-660-660n/a
Sandhagen wins in round 1+475+475+450
Any other result-825-825n/a
Lineker wins in round 1+450+450+450
Any other result-750-750n/a
Sandhagen wins in round 2+650+650+600
Any other result-1350-1350n/a
Lineker wins in round 2+650+650+600
Any other result-1350-1350n/a
Sandhagen wins in round 3+1075+1075+1000
Any other result-2225-2225n/a
Lineker wins in round 3+1050+1050+1000
Any other result-2150-2150n/a
Lineker (scorecards = no action)-265-265
Sandhagen (scorecards = no action)+205+205
Roosevelt Roberts-450-400-415-437-400-450-390-455-398-375-400-400-40019 
Thomas Gifford+360+335+305+373+300+325+295+320+335+260+270+330+28519 
Fight goes to decision+215+215+175
Fight doesn't go to decision-275-275-250
Fight starts round 2-175-175
Fight won't start round 2+145+145
Fight starts round 3+140+140
Fight won't start round 3-170-170
Fight is a draw+9000+9000
Fight is not a draw-25000-25000
Gifford wins by TKO/KO+980+980+900
Any other result-1980-1980n/a
Roberts wins by TKO/KO+449+449+400
Any other result-745-745n/a
Gifford wins by submission+910+910+900
Any other result-1860-1860n/a
Roberts wins by submission+100+100+100
Any other result-140-140n/a
Roberts wins inside distance-170-170
Not Roberts inside distance+140+140
Gifford wins inside distance+509+509
Not Gifford inside distance-820-820
Roberts wins by decision+333+333+320
Not Roberts by decision-455-455n/a
Gifford wins by decision+770+770+700
Not Gifford by decision-1402-1402n/a
Roberts wins in round 1+175+175+162
Any other result-245-245n/a
Gifford wins in round 1+1000+1000+900
Any other result-2000-2000n/a
Roberts wins in round 2+375+375+350
Any other result-565-565n/a
Gifford wins in round 2+1325+1325+1200
Any other result-3125-3125n/a
Roberts wins in round 3+800+800+800
Any other result-1700-1700n/a
Gifford wins in round 3+1950+1950+1800
Any other result-5850-5850n/a
Gifford (scorecards = no action)+370+370
Roberts (scorecards = no action)-510-510
Ben Saunders+175+175+170+180+175+175+170+175+175+160+16519 
Takashi Sato-210-200-215-205-213-225-210-227-199-220-19019 
Fight goes to decision+260+260+200
Fight doesn't go to decision-350-350-303
Fight starts round 2-155-155
Fight won't start round 2+125+125
Fight starts round 3+168+168
Fight won't start round 3-210-210
Fight is a draw+8500+8500
Fight is not a draw-23000-23000
Saunders wins by TKO/KO+605+605+600
Any other result-1215-1215n/a
Sato wins by TKO/KO-110-110-120
Any other result-130-130n/a
Saunders wins by submission+475+475+450
Any other result-825-825n/a
Sato wins by submission+1300+1300+1200
Any other result-3000-3000n/a
Saunders wins inside distance+285+285
Not Saunders inside distance-375-375
Sato wins inside distance-125-125
Not Sato inside distance-105-105
Saunders wins by decision+605+605+600
Not Saunders by decision-1060-1060n/a
Sato wins by decision+500+500+500
Not Sato by decision-800-800n/a
Sato wins in round 1+185+185-10000
Any other result-265-265n/a
Saunders wins in round 1+550+550-10000
Any other result-1050-1050n/a
Saunders wins in round 2+775+775-10000
Any other result-1625-1625n/a
Sato wins in round 2+415+415-10000
Any other result-635-635n/a
Saunders wins in round 3+1300+1300-10000
Any other result-3000-3000n/a
Sato wins in round 3+850+850-10000
Any other result-1750-1750n/a
Sato (scorecards = no action)-255-255
Saunders (scorecards = no action)+195+195
Andrei Arlovski+125+125+115+128+125+120+115+120+125+115+115+121+12019 
Augusto Sakai-145-141-145-142-152-150-145-149-141-145-150-141-15019 
Fight goes to decision-145-145-149
Fight doesn't go to decision+115+115+110
Fight starts round 2-410-410
Fight won't start round 2+315+315
Fight starts round 3-200-200
Fight won't start round 3+163+163
Fight is a draw+7000+7000
Fight is not a draw-18500-18500
Sakai wins by TKO/KO+250+250
Any other result-350-350
Arlovski wins by TKO/KO+650+650
Any other result-1350-1350
Sakai wins by submission+1150+1150
Any other result-2450-2450
Arlovski wins by submission+1360+1360
Any other result-3315-3315
Arlovski wins inside distance+505+505
Not Arlovski inside distance-810-810
Sakai wins inside distance+200+200
Not Sakai inside distance-260-260
Arlovski wins by decision+215+215
Not Arlovski by decision-275-275
Sakai wins by decision+242+242
Not Sakai by decision-305-305
Arlovski wins in round 1+1000+1000
Any other result-2000-2000
Sakai wins in round 1+425+425
Any other result-675-675
Arlovski wins in round 2+1300+1300
Any other result-3000-3000
Sakai wins in round 2+625+625
Any other result-1275-1275
Arlovski wins in round 3+1950+1950
Any other result-5850-5850
Sakai wins in round 3+1125+1125
Any other result-2375-2375
Arlovski (scorecards = no action)+200+200
Sakai (scorecards = no action)-260-260
Carla Esparza+105+105+100+108+100-105+100+100+105-115+100+105+10019 
Virna Jandiroba-125-118-130-122-125-125-130-125-118-115-130-125-13019 
Fight goes to decision-270-270-278
Fight doesn't go to decision+210+210+190
Fight starts round 2-790-790
Fight won't start round 2+497+497
Fight starts round 3-375-375
Fight won't start round 3+285+285
Fight is a draw+6000+6000
Fight is not a draw-15000-15000
Jandiroba wins by TKO/KO+1175+1175
Any other result-2525-2525
Esparza wins by TKO/KO+1440+1440
Any other result-3960-3960
Jandiroba wins by submission+305+305
Any other result-425-425
Esparza wins by submission+1435+1435
Any other result-3915-3915
Esparza wins inside distance+931+931
Not Esparza inside distance-1651-1651
Jandiroba wins inside distance+305+305
Not Jandiroba inside distance-395-395
Esparza wins by decision+145+145
Not Esparza by decision-175-175
Jandiroba wins by decision+195+195
Not Jandiroba by decision-255-255
Esparza wins in round 1+1650+1650
Any other result-4950-4950
Jandiroba wins in round 1+575+575
Any other result-1125-1125
Esparza wins in round 2+1950+1950
Any other result-5850-5850
Jandiroba wins in round 2+800+800
Any other result-1700-1700
Esparza wins in round 3+2650+2650
Any other result-8550-8550
Jandiroba wins in round 3+1325+1325
Any other result-3125-3125
Esparza (scorecards = no action)+265+265
Jandiroba (scorecards = no action)-355-355
Gilbert Burns-270-265-264-250-270-278-265-26519 
Mike Davis+230+205+236+200+210+210+230+22519 
Fight goes to decision+190+190+175
Fight doesn't go to decision-250-250-250
Fight starts round 2-185-185
Fight won't start round 2+155+155
Fight starts round 3+125+125
Fight won't start round 3-155-155
Fight is a draw+8500+8500
Fight is not a draw-23000-23000
Burns wins by TKO/KO+279+279
Any other result-399-399
Davis wins by TKO/KO+425+425
Any other result-675-675
Burns wins by submission+170+170
Any other result-230-230
Davis wins by submission+1725+1725
Any other result-5175-5175
Burns wins inside distance-128-128
Not Burns inside distance-102-102
Davis wins inside distance+437+437
Not Davis inside distance-640-640
Burns wins by decision+385+385
Not Burns by decision-535-535
Davis wins by decision+520+520
Not Davis by decision-850-850
Davis wins in round 1+850+850
Any other result-1750-1750
Burns wins in round 1+190+190
Any other result-270-270
Davis wins in round 2+1075+1075
Any other result-2225-2225
Burns wins in round 2+425+425
Any other result-675-675
Davis wins in round 3+1750+1750
Any other result-5250-5250
Burns wins in round 3+825+825
Any other result-1725-1725
Burns (scorecards = no action)-385-385
Davis (scorecards = no action)+295+295
Jason Gonzalez+125+120+115+128+125+120+115+125+120+125+120+122+12019 
Jim Miller-145-135-145-142-152-150-145-175-135-155-155-142-15019 
Fight goes to decision+170+170+180
Fight doesn't go to decision-215-215-278
Fight starts round 2-245-245
Fight won't start round 2+185+185
Fight starts round 3-103-103
Fight won't start round 3-127-127
Fight is a draw+8500+8500
Fight is not a draw-23000-23000
Gonzalez wins by TKO/KO+160+160
Any other result-210-210
Miller wins by TKO/KO+619+619
Any other result-1255-1255
Gonzalez wins by submission+980+980
Any other result-1980-1980
Miller wins by submission+270+270
Any other result-390-390
Miller wins inside distance+179+179
Not Miller inside distance-237-237
Gonzalez wins inside distance+175+175
Not Gonzalez inside distance-225-225
Miller wins by decision+261+261
Not Miller by decision-351-351
Gonzalez wins by decision+715+715
Not Gonzalez by decision-1320-1320
Miller wins in round 1+390+390
Any other result-590-590
Gonzalez wins in round 1+375+375
Any other result-565-565
Gonzalez wins in round 2+600+600
Any other result-1200-1200
Miller wins in round 2+600+600
Any other result-1200-1200
Gonzalez wins in round 3+1050+1050
Any other result-2150-2150
Miller wins in round 3+1050+1050
Any other result-2150-2150
Gonzalez (scorecards = no action)-118-118
Miller (scorecards = no action)-112-112
Angela Hill-600-588-575-578-556-600-550-455-598-485-550-600-57519 
Jodie Esquibel+450+450+392+472+400+400+400+320+450+335+350+450+38519 
Fight goes to decision-400-400-400
Fight doesn't go to decision+310+310+275
Fight starts round 2-1180-1180
Fight won't start round 2+653+653
Fight starts round 3-551-551
Fight won't start round 3+401+401
Fight is a draw+6500+6500
Fight is not a draw-16500-16500
Hill wins by TKO/KO+590+590
Any other result-1170-1170
Esquibel wins by TKO/KO+1465+1465
Any other result-4185-4185
Hill wins by submission+1375+1375
Any other result-3425-3425
Esquibel wins by submission+1315+1315
Any other result-3085-3085
Esquibel wins inside distance+850+850
Not Esquibel inside distance-1525-1525
Hill wins inside distance+474+474
Not Hill inside distance-732-732
Esquibel wins by decision+799+799
Not Esquibel by decision-1470-1470
Hill wins by decision-265-265
Not Hill by decision+205+205
Esquibel wins in round 1+1525+1525
Any other result-4575-4575
Hill wins in round 1+925+925
Any other result-1875-1875
Hill wins in round 2+1225+1225
Any other result-2675-2675
Esquibel wins in round 2+1850+1850
Any other result-5550-5550
Esquibel wins in round 3+2500+2500
Any other result-7500-7500
Hill wins in round 3+1825+1825
Any other result-5475-5475
Esquibel (scorecards = no action)+195+195
Hill (scorecards = no action)-255-255
Court McGee-185-182-200-181-172-190-175-200-181-185-200-190-18019 
Dhiego Lima+160+160+158+164+140+155+145+160+160+145+150+165+14019 
Fight goes to decision-225-225-149
Fight doesn't go to decision+175+175+110
Fight starts round 2-532-532
Fight won't start round 2+384+384
Fight starts round 3-250-250
Fight won't start round 3+190+190
Fight is a draw+7000+7000
Fight is not a draw-18500-18500
McGee wins by TKO/KO+460+460
Any other result-780-780
Lima wins by TKO/KO+595+595
Any other result-1185-1185
McGee wins by submission+740+740
Any other result-1570-1570
Lima wins by submission+945+945
Any other result-1935-1935
McGee wins inside distance+312+312
Not McGee inside distance-403-403
Lima wins inside distance+418+418
Not Lima inside distance-585-585
Lima wins by decision+315+315
Not Lima by decision-410-410
McGee wins by decision+130+130
Not McGee by decision-160-160
McGee wins in round 1+575+575
Any other result-1125-1125
Lima wins in round 1+800+800
Any other result-1700-1700
McGee wins in round 2+800+800
Any other result-1700-1700
Lima wins in round 2+975+975
Any other result-1975-1975
McGee wins in round 3+1400+1400
Any other result-3600-3600
Lima wins in round 3+1700+1700
Any other result-5100-5100
Lima (scorecards = no action)+125+125
McGee (scorecards = no action)-155-155
Last change: 3 min ago
Last change: 39 min ago
Last change: 3 hr 51 min ago
Al Iaquinta
Donald Cerrone
Derek Brunson
Elias Theodorou
Brad Katona
Merab Dvalishvili
Arjan Bhullar
Juan Adams
Andrew Sanchez
Marc-Andre Barriault
Cub Swanson
Shane Burgos
Cole Smith
Mitch Gagnon
Aiemann Zahabi
Vince Morales
Kyle Nelson
Matt Sayles
Nordine Taleb
Siyar Bahadurzada
Macy Chiasson
Sarah Moras
Sergey Spivak
Walt Harris
Last change: 10 hr 39 min ago
Last change: 3 hr 13 min ago
Last change: 9 hr 57 min ago
Last change: 13 hr 21 min ago
Last change: 1 day 7 hr ago
Last change: 3 days ago
Loading indicator Loading indicator
Home| Desktop site| Boxing Odds|Terms of service|18+|BeGambleAware|Contact|© 2019