Al Iaquinta
Kevin Lee
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Iaquinta wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Lee wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Lee wins by submission
Any other result
Iaquinta wins by submission
Any other result
Lee wins inside distance
Not Lee inside distance
Iaquinta wins inside distance
Not Iaquinta inside distance
Lee wins by decision
Not Lee by decision
Iaquinta wins by decision
Not Iaquinta by decision
Lee wins in round 1
Any other result
Iaquinta wins in round 1
Any other result
Iaquinta wins in round 2
Any other result
Lee wins in round 2
Any other result
Iaquinta wins in round 3
Any other result
Lee wins in round 3
Any other result
Iaquinta wins in round 4
Any other result
Lee wins in round 4
Any other result
Iaquinta wins in round 5
Any other result
Lee wins in round 5
Any other result
Lee wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Iaquinta wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Lee wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Iaquinta wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1
Fight doesn't end in round 1
Fight ends in round 2
Fight doesn't end in round 2
Fight ends in round 3
Fight doesn't end in round 3
Fight ends in round 4
Fight doesn't end in round 4
Fight ends in round 5
Fight doesn't end in round 5
Lee points handicap -5½
Iaquinta points handicap +5½
Iaquinta (scorecards = no action)
Lee (scorecards = no action)
Dan Hooker
Edson Barboza
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Hooker wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Barboza wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Hooker wins by submission
Any other result
Barboza wins by submission
Any other result
Barboza wins inside distance
Not Barboza inside distance
Hooker wins inside distance
Not Hooker inside distance
Barboza wins by decision
Not Barboza by decision
Hooker wins by decision
Not Hooker by decision
Hooker wins in round 1
Any other result
Barboza wins in round 1
Any other result
Barboza wins in round 2
Any other result
Hooker wins in round 2
Any other result
Barboza wins in round 3
Any other result
Hooker wins in round 3
Any other result
Barboza wins in round 4
Any other result
Hooker wins in round 4
Any other result
Hooker wins in round 5
Any other result
Barboza wins in round 5
Any other result
Hooker points handicap -3½
Barboza points handicap +3½
Barboza (scorecards = no action)
Hooker (scorecards = no action)
Rob Font
Sergio Pettis
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Font wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Pettis wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Font wins by submission
Any other result
Pettis wins by submission
Any other result
Pettis wins inside distance
Not Pettis inside distance
Font wins inside distance
Not Font inside distance
Pettis wins by decision
Not Pettis by decision
Font wins by decision
Not Font by decision
Pettis wins in round 1
Any other result
Font wins in round 1
Any other result
Font wins in round 2
Any other result
Pettis wins in round 2
Any other result
Font wins in round 3
Any other result
Pettis wins in round 3
Any other result
Font wins in round 4
Any other result
Pettis wins in round 4
Any other result
Font wins in round 5
Any other result
Pettis wins in round 5
Any other result
Font points handicap -3½
Pettis points handicap +3½
Font (scorecards = no action)
Pettis (scorecards = no action)
Charles Oliveira
Jim Miller
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Miller wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Oliveira wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Miller wins by submission
Any other result
Oliveira wins by submission
Any other result
Miller wins inside distance
Not Miller inside distance
Oliveira wins inside distance
Not Oliveira inside distance
Miller wins by decision
Not Miller by decision
Oliveira wins by decision
Not Oliveira by decision
Oliveira wins in round 1
Any other result
Miller wins in round 1
Any other result
Miller wins in round 2
Any other result
Oliveira wins in round 2
Any other result
Miller wins in round 3
Any other result
Oliveira wins in round 3
Any other result
Oliveira wins in round 4
Any other result
Miller wins in round 4
Any other result
Oliveira wins in round 5
Any other result
Miller wins in round 5
Any other result
Miller (scorecards = no action)
Oliveira (scorecards = no action)
Dwight Grant
Zak Ottow
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Grant wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Ottow wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Grant wins by submission
Any other result
Ottow wins by submission
Any other result
Ottow wins inside distance
Not Ottow inside distance
Grant wins inside distance
Not Grant inside distance
Ottow wins by decision
Not Ottow by decision
Grant wins by decision
Not Grant by decision
Ottow wins in round 1
Any other result
Grant wins in round 1
Any other result
Grant wins in round 2
Any other result
Ottow wins in round 2
Any other result
Grant wins in round 3
Any other result
Ottow wins in round 3
Any other result
Grant wins in round 4
Any other result
Ottow wins in round 4
Any other result
Grant wins in round 5
Any other result
Ottow wins in round 5
Any other result
Grant points handicap -3½
Ottow points handicap +3½
Grant (scorecards = no action)
Ottow (scorecards = no action)
Bobby Green
Drakkar Klose
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Green wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Klose wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Green wins by submission
Any other result
Klose wins by submission
Any other result
Klose wins inside distance
Not Klose inside distance
Green wins inside distance
Not Green inside distance
Klose wins by decision
Not Klose by decision
Green wins by decision
Not Green by decision
Klose wins in round 1
Any other result
Green wins in round 1
Any other result
Green wins in round 2
Any other result
Klose wins in round 2
Any other result
Green wins in round 3
Any other result
Klose wins in round 3
Any other result
Klose points handicap -3½
Green points handicap +3½
Green (scorecards = no action)
Klose (scorecards = no action)
Andrea Lee
Jessica-Rose Clark
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Clark wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Lee wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Clark wins by submission
Any other result
Lee wins by submission
Any other result
Clark wins inside distance
Not Clark inside distance
Lee wins inside distance
Not Lee inside distance
Clark wins by decision
Not Clark by decision
Lee wins by decision
Not Lee by decision
Lee wins in round 1
Any other result
Clark wins in round 1
Any other result
Lee wins in round 2
Any other result
Clark wins in round 2
Any other result
Lee wins in round 3
Any other result
Clark wins in round 3
Any other result
Clark (scorecards = no action)
Lee (scorecards = no action)
Jared Gordon
Joaquim Silva
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Silva wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Gordon wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Silva wins by submission
Any other result
Gordon wins by submission
Any other result
Gordon wins inside distance
Not Gordon inside distance
Silva wins inside distance
Not Silva inside distance
Gordon wins by decision
Not Gordon by decision
Silva wins by decision
Not Silva by decision
Silva wins in round 1
Any other result
Gordon wins in round 1
Any other result
Gordon wins in round 2
Any other result
Silva wins in round 2
Any other result
Gordon wins in round 3
Any other result
Silva wins in round 3
Any other result
Gordon points handicap -3½
Silva points handicap +3½
Gordon (scorecards = no action)
Silva (scorecards = no action)
Gerald Meerschaert
Jack Hermansson
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Meerschaert wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Hermansson wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Hermansson wins by submission
Any other result
Meerschaert wins by submission
Any other result
Hermansson wins inside distance
Not Hermansson inside distance
Meerschaert wins inside distance
Not Meerschaert inside distance
Meerschaert wins by decision
Not Meerschaert by decision
Hermansson wins by decision
Not Hermansson by decision
Hermansson wins in round 1
Any other result
Meerschaert wins in round 1
Any other result
Hermansson wins in round 2
Any other result
Meerschaert wins in round 2
Any other result
Hermansson wins in round 3
Any other result
Meerschaert wins in round 3
Any other result
Hermansson points handicap -3½
Meerschaert points handicap +3½
Hermansson (scorecards = no action)
Meerschaert (scorecards = no action)
Trevor Smith
Zak Cummings
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Smith wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Cummings wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Smith wins by submission
Any other result
Cummings wins by submission
Any other result
Smith wins inside distance
Not Smith inside distance
Cummings wins inside distance
Not Cummings inside distance
Smith wins by decision
Not Smith by decision
Cummings wins by decision
Not Cummings by decision
Smith wins in round 1
Any other result
Cummings wins in round 1
Any other result
Smith wins in round 2
Any other result
Cummings wins in round 2
Any other result
Cummings wins in round 3
Any other result
Smith wins in round 3
Any other result
Cummings points handicap -3½
Smith points handicap +3½
Cummings (scorecards = no action)
Smith (scorecards = no action)
Dan Ige
Jordan Griffin
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Ige wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Griffin wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Ige wins by submission
Any other result
Griffin wins by submission
Any other result
Griffin wins inside distance
Not Griffin inside distance
Ige wins inside distance
Not Ige inside distance
Griffin wins by decision
Not Griffin by decision
Ige wins by decision
Not Ige by decision
Griffin wins in round 1
Any other result
Ige wins in round 1
Any other result
Ige wins in round 2
Any other result
Griffin wins in round 2
Any other result
Ige wins in round 3
Any other result
Griffin wins in round 3
Any other result
Ige points handicap -3½
Griffin points handicap +3½
Griffin (scorecards = no action)
Ige (scorecards = no action)
Adam Milstead
Mike Rodriguez
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Milstead wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Rodriguez wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Milstead wins by submission
Any other result
Rodriguez wins by submission
Any other result
Milstead wins inside distance
Not Milstead inside distance
Rodriguez wins inside distance
Not Rodriguez inside distance
Milstead wins by decision
Not Milstead by decision
Rodriguez wins by decision
Not Rodriguez by decision
Milstead wins in round 1
Any other result
Rodriguez wins in round 1
Any other result
Rodriguez wins in round 2
Any other result
Milstead wins in round 2
Any other result
Rodriguez wins in round 3
Any other result
Milstead wins in round 3
Any other result
Milstead points handicap -3½
Rodriguez points handicap +3½
Milstead (scorecards = no action)
Rodriguez (scorecards = no action)
Chris De La Rocha
Juan Adams
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Rocha wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Adams wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Adams wins by submission
Any other result
Rocha wins by submission
Any other result
Rocha wins inside distance
Not Rocha inside distance
Adams wins inside distance
Not Adams inside distance
Rocha wins by decision
Not Rocha by decision
Adams wins by decision
Not Adams by decision
Rocha wins in round 1
Any other result
Adams wins in round 1
Any other result
Rocha wins in round 2
Any other result
Adams wins in round 2
Any other result
Adams wins in round 3
Any other result
Rocha wins in round 3
Any other result
Adams wins in round 4
Any other result
Rocha wins in round 4
Any other result
Rocha wins in round 5
Any other result
Adams wins in round 5
Any other result
Adams points handicap -3½
Rocha points handicap +3½
Adams (scorecards = no action)
Rocha (scorecards = no action)
Event props
Exactly one fight ends in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly two fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly three fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly four fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly five fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly six fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly seven fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly eight fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly nine fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
No fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly one fight ends in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly two fights end in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly three fights end in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly four fights end in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly five fights end in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly six fights end in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly seven fights end in submission 
Any other result 
No fights end in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly one fight goes the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly two fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly three fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly four fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly five fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly six fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly seven fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly eight fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly nine fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly ten fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly eleven fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Over 1½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 1½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 2½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 2½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 3½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 3½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 4½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 4½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 5½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 5½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 6½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 6½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 7½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 7½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 8½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 8½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 1½ fights end in submission 
Under 1½ fights end in submission 
Over 2½ fights end in submission 
Under 2½ fights end in submission 
Over 3½ fights end in submission 
Under 3½ fights end in submission 
Over 4½ fights end in submission 
Under 4½ fights end in submission 
Over 5½ fights end in submission 
Under 5½ fights end in submission 
Over 6½ fights end in submission 
Under 6½ fights end in submission 
Over 1½ fights go the distance 
Under 1½ fights go the distance 
Over 2½ fights go the distance 
Under 2½ fights go the distance 
Over 3½ fights go the distance 
Under 3½ fights go the distance 
Over 4½ fights go the distance 
Under 4½ fights go the distance 
Over 5½ fights go the distance 
Under 5½ fights go the distance 
Over 6½ fights go the distance 
Under 6½ fights go the distance 
Over 7½ fights go the distance 
Under 7½ fights go the distance 
Over 8½ fights go the distance 
Under 8½ fights go the distance 
Over 9½ fights go the distance 
Under 9½ fights go the distance 
Over 10½ fights go the distance 
Under 10½ fights go the distance 
5DimesBetDSIBookMakerSportBetBet365BovadaSportsbookWilliam H.PinnacleSportsInt.TheGreekBetOnlineIntertopsProps
Al Iaquinta+290+275+270+284+275+270+240+230+290+245+245+280+25036 
Kevin Lee-320-345-345-326-357-360-320-303-340-350-350-340-35036 
Over 2½ rounds-112-135-115-111-125-135-120
Under 2½ rounds-103+110-105-111-110+105-110
Fight goes to decision+200+200+200+200
Fight doesn't go to decision-260-260-278-278
Fight starts round 2-345-345
Fight won't start round 2+258+258
Fight starts round 3-169-169
Fight won't start round 3+139+139
Fight starts round 4+102+102
Fight won't start round 4-132-132
Fight starts round 5+155+155
Fight won't start round 5-185-185
Fight is a draw+8000+8000+6600+5100+5000
Fight is not a draw-21500-21500n/an/an/a
Iaquinta wins by TKO/KO+525+525+550+475+500+500
Any other result-975-975n/an/an/an/a
Lee wins by TKO/KO+514+514+400+315+400+325
Any other result-940-940n/an/an/an/a
Lee wins by submission+120+120+125+140+130+150
Any other result-160-160n/an/an/an/a
Iaquinta wins by submission+1350+1350+1100+1200+1200+1200
Any other result-3250-3250n/an/an/an/a
Lee wins inside distance-131-131-143
Not Lee inside distance+101+101n/a
Iaquinta wins inside distance+430+430+450
Not Iaquinta inside distance-625-625n/a
Lee wins by decision+321+321+325+320+330+300+333
Not Lee by decision-426-426n/an/an/an/an/a
Iaquinta wins by decision+750+750+750+700+730+700+750
Not Iaquinta by decision-1370-1370n/an/an/an/an/a
Lee wins in round 1+325+325+450+300+335+400
Any other result-475-475n/an/an/an/a
Iaquinta wins in round 1+1125+1125+1800+1200+1100+1200
Any other result-2375-2375n/an/an/an/a
Iaquinta wins in round 2+1325+1325+1800+1200+1400+1400
Any other result-3125-3125n/an/an/an/a
Lee wins in round 2+450+450+450+350+450+450
Any other result-750-750n/an/an/an/a
Iaquinta wins in round 3+1750+1750+2000+1600+2000+2000
Any other result-5250-5250n/an/an/an/a
Lee wins in round 3+625+625+550+500+550+550
Any other result-1275-1275n/an/an/an/a
Iaquinta wins in round 4+2350+2350+2500+2000+2500+2500
Any other result-7050-7050n/an/an/an/a
Lee wins in round 4+925+925+800+900+800+750
Any other result-1875-1875n/an/an/an/a
Iaquinta wins in round 5+3150+3150+3300+3300+3300+3300
Any other result-11450-11450n/an/an/an/a
Lee wins in round 5+1450+1450+1400+1400+1400+1400
Any other result-4050-4050n/an/an/an/a
Lee wins by unanimous decision+415+415
Any other result-635-635
Iaquinta wins by unanimous decision+1005+1005
Any other result-2015-2015
Lee wins by split/majority decision+1180+1180
Any other result-2540-2540
Iaquinta wins by split/majority decision+2025+2025
Any other result-6075-6075
Fight ends in round 1+375
Fight doesn't end in round 1n/a
Fight ends in round 2+350
Fight doesn't end in round 2n/a
Fight ends in round 3+450
Fight doesn't end in round 3n/a
Fight ends in round 4+650
Fight doesn't end in round 4n/a
Fight ends in round 5+1100
Fight doesn't end in round 5n/a
Lee points handicap -5½-195-195
Iaquinta points handicap +5½+160+160
Iaquinta (scorecards = no action)+293+293
Lee (scorecards = no action)-383-383
Dan Hooker-120-130-130-122-125-125-125-125-116-115-115-120-12025 
Edson Barboza+110+100+105+108+100-105-105+100+103-115-115+100-11025 
Over 2½ rounds-112-120-115-125-120-125-115
Under 2½ rounds-103-110-105+100-120-105-115
Fight goes to decision+105+105+110+105
Fight doesn't go to decision-135-135-152-143
Fight starts round 2-302-302
Fight won't start round 2+241+241
Fight starts round 3-149-149
Fight won't start round 3+119+119
Fight is a draw+6500+6500+6600+5000
Fight is not a draw-16500-16500n/an/a
Hooker wins by TKO/KO+230+230+275+275+250
Any other result-310-310n/an/an/a
Barboza wins by TKO/KO+435+435+320+320+400
Any other result-705-705n/an/an/a
Hooker wins by submission+650+650+600+605+600
Any other result-1350-1350n/an/an/a
Barboza wins by submission+1455+1455+1100+1100+1400
Any other result-4095-4095n/an/an/a
Barboza wins inside distance+374+374+350
Not Barboza inside distance-514-514n/a
Hooker wins inside distance+160+160+150
Not Hooker inside distance-195-195n/a
Barboza wins by decision+230+230+225+220+220+250
Not Barboza by decision-290-290n/an/an/an/a
Hooker wins by decision+411+411+400+320+320+360
Not Hooker by decision-567-567n/an/an/an/a
Hooker wins in round 1+350+350+500+450+450
Any other result-530-530n/an/an/a
Barboza wins in round 1+700+700+650+450+450
Any other result-1500-1500n/an/an/a
Barboza wins in round 2+875+875+800+700+700
Any other result-1790-1790n/an/an/a
Hooker wins in round 2+550+550+650+600+600
Any other result-1050-1050n/an/an/a
Barboza wins in round 3+1600+1600+1200+1200+1200
Any other result-4800-4800n/an/an/a
Hooker wins in round 3+950+950+1000+1000+1000
Any other result-1950-1950n/an/an/a
Barboza wins in round 4+100
Any other resultn/a
Hooker wins in round 4+100
Any other resultn/a
Hooker wins in round 5+100
Any other resultn/a
Barboza wins in round 5+100
Any other resultn/a
Hooker points handicap -3½+115+115
Barboza points handicap +3½-145-145
Barboza (scorecards = no action)+173+173
Hooker (scorecards = no action)-220-220
Rob Font-140-155-155-142-161-160-155-175-150-180-155-150-15025 
Sergio Pettis+130+125+124+128+130+130+125+138+133+140+120+130+12025 
Over 2½ rounds-197-200-200-200-227-220-200
Under 2½ rounds+174+160+170+170+162+165+160
Fight goes to decision-170-170-189-175
Fight doesn't go to decision+140+140+137+125
Fight starts round 2-467-467
Fight won't start round 2+342+342
Fight starts round 3-242-242
Fight won't start round 3+182+182
Fight is a draw+6000+6000+6600+5200+5000
Fight is not a draw-15000-15000n/an/an/a
Font wins by TKO/KO+225+225+240+250+240+240
Any other result-305-305n/an/an/an/a
Pettis wins by TKO/KO+1530+1530+1200+900+1200+900
Any other result-4590-4590n/an/an/an/a
Font wins by submission+850+850+850+800+850+850
Any other result-1750-1750n/an/an/an/a
Pettis wins by submission+1275+1275+1200+1800+1400+1200
Any other result-2875-2875n/an/an/an/a
Pettis wins inside distance+850+850+850
Not Pettis inside distance-1525-1525n/a
Font wins inside distance+165+165+175
Not Font inside distance-205-205n/a
Pettis wins by decision+168+168+162+200+205+200+210
Not Pettis by decision-210-210n/an/an/an/an/a
Font wins by decision+237+237+240+175+185+200+200
Not Font by decision-297-297n/an/an/an/an/a
Pettis wins in round 1+1525+1525+1400+1200+1300+1400
Any other result-4575-4575n/an/an/an/a
Font wins in round 1+400+400+550+400+500+500
Any other result-600-600n/an/an/an/a
Font wins in round 2+625+625+700+600+700+650
Any other result-1275-1275n/an/an/an/a
Pettis wins in round 2+1825+1825+1600+1400+1600+650
Any other result-5475-5475n/an/an/an/a
Font wins in round 3+1150+1150+900+1000+900+900
Any other result-2450-2450n/an/an/an/a
Pettis wins in round 3+2525+2525+2200+2000+2000+900
Any other result-7675-7675n/an/an/an/a
Font wins in round 4+100
Any other resultn/a
Pettis wins in round 4+100
Any other resultn/a
Font wins in round 5+100
Any other resultn/a
Pettis wins in round 5+100
Any other resultn/a
Font points handicap -3½+115+115
Pettis points handicap +3½-145-145
Font (scorecards = no action)-400-400
Pettis (scorecards = no action)+310+310
Charles Oliveira-295-310-320-302-333-305-320-303-290-335-320-310-30024 
Jim Miller+265+250+245+263+250+235+240+230+250+240+225+260+22524 
Over 1½ rounds-103-105-105+100-110-105-115
Under 1½ rounds-112-126-115-125-125-125-115
Fight goes to decision+260+260+250+250
Fight doesn't go to decision-350-350-357-345
Fight starts round 2-155-155
Fight won't start round 2+125+125
Fight starts round 3+155+155
Fight won't start round 3-185-185
Fight is a draw+7500+7500+6600+5100+6600
Fight is not a draw-20000-20000n/an/an/a
Miller wins by TKO/KO+685+685+750+1200+750+380
Any other result-1455-1455n/an/an/an/a
Oliveira wins by TKO/KO+600+605+650+600
Any other resultn/an/an/an/a
Miller wins by submission+635+635+600+700+700+750
Any other result-1305-1305n/an/an/an/a
Oliveira wins by submission-120-120-125-120
Any other resultn/an/an/an/a
Miller wins inside distance+385+385+380
Not Miller inside distance-535-535n/a
Oliveira wins inside distance-179-179-175
Not Oliveira inside distance+139+139n/a
Miller wins by decision+800+800+800+600+605+750+425
Not Miller by decision-1475-1475n/an/an/an/an/a
Oliveira wins by decision+435+435+425+400+450+450+425
Not Oliveira by decision-705-705n/an/an/an/an/a
Oliveira wins in round 1+220+210+210+220
Any other resultn/an/an/an/a
Miller wins in round 1+725+725+1200+800+1100+1200
Any other result-1545-1545n/an/an/an/a
Miller wins in round 2+900+900+1400+900+1400+1400
Any other result-1850-1850n/an/an/an/a
Oliveira wins in round 2+350+333+330+333
Any other resultn/an/an/an/a
Miller wins in round 3+1600+1600+2000+1400+1800+2000
Any other result-4800-4800n/an/an/an/a
Oliveira wins in round 3+600+600+550+600
Any other resultn/an/an/an/a
Oliveira wins in round 4+100
Any other resultn/a
Miller wins in round 4+100
Any other resultn/a
Oliveira wins in round 5+100
Any other resultn/a
Miller wins in round 5+100
Any other resultn/a
Miller (scorecards = no action)+275+275
Oliveira (scorecards = no action)-365-365
Dwight Grant-270-292-300-274-303-285-290-303-271-320-300-270-28025 
Zak Ottow+248+232+230+246+240+225+225+230+235+230+215+230+21025 
Over 1½ rounds-142-145-145-143-143-140-150
Under 1½ rounds+127+120+125+120+105+110+120
Fight goes to decision+175+175+175+175
Fight doesn't go to decision-225-225-250-250
Fight starts round 2-215-215
Fight won't start round 2+170+170
Fight starts round 3+105+105
Fight won't start round 3-135-135
Fight is a draw+7500+7500+6600+5200+6600
Fight is not a draw-20000-20000n/an/an/a
Grant wins by TKO/KO-110-110-149-130-154
Any other result-130-130n/an/an/a
Ottow wins by TKO/KO+1175+1175+600+1100+550
Any other result-2525-2525n/an/an/a
Grant wins by submission+900+900+1000+1000+1000
Any other result-1850-1850n/an/an/a
Ottow wins by submission+875+875+900+900+800
Any other result-1790-1790n/an/an/a
Ottow wins inside distance+545+545+550
Not Ottow inside distance-910-910n/a
Grant wins inside distance-135-135-152
Not Grant inside distance+105+105n/a
Ottow wins by decision+440+440+450+550+570+450
Not Ottow by decision-650-650n/an/an/an/a
Grant wins by decision+400+400+400+320+370+350
Not Grant by decision-550-550n/an/an/an/a
Ottow wins in round 1+1050+1050+1100+900+1000+1000
Any other result-2150-2150n/an/an/an/a
Grant wins in round 1+200+200+250+180+250+250
Any other result-280-280n/an/an/an/a
Grant wins in round 2+375+375+400+400+400+400
Any other result-565-565n/an/an/an/a
Ottow wins in round 2+1400+1400+1400+1100+1300+1200
Any other result-3600-3600n/an/an/an/a
Grant wins in round 3+775+775+600+800+550+600
Any other result-1625-1625n/an/an/an/a
Ottow wins in round 3+2075+2075+2200+1600+1800+1600
Any other result-6225-6225n/an/an/an/a
Grant wins in round 4+100
Any other resultn/a
Ottow wins in round 4+100
Any other resultn/a
Grant wins in round 5+100
Any other resultn/a
Ottow wins in round 5+100
Any other resultn/a
Grant points handicap -3½-175-175
Ottow points handicap +3½+145+145
Grant (scorecards = no action)-465-465
Ottow (scorecards = no action)+340+340
Bobby Green+220+200+200+216+200+190+200+210+210+185+200+210+18021 
Drakkar Klose-240-250-255-244-250-240-250-278-241-250-275-250-24021 
Over 2½ rounds-365-390-370-400-400-410-380
Under 2½ rounds+315+295+310+300+275+285+270
Fight goes to decision-325-325-333-333
Fight doesn't go to decision+250+250+240+240
Fight starts round 2-975-975
Fight won't start round 2+570+570
Fight starts round 3-435-435
Fight won't start round 3+325+325
Fight is a draw+6500+6500+6600+5100+5000
Fight is not a draw-16500-16500n/an/an/a
Green wins by TKO/KO+1260+1260+1000+800+750
Any other result-2815-2815n/an/an/a
Klose wins by TKO/KO+450+450+450+425+375
Any other result-750-750n/an/an/a
Green wins by submission+1625+1625+1400+1400+1400
Any other result-4875-4875n/an/an/a
Klose wins by submission+1515+1515+1200+1100+1200
Any other result-4535-4535n/an/an/a
Klose wins inside distance+440+440+375
Not Klose inside distance-650-650n/a
Green wins inside distance+865+865+750
Not Green inside distance-1543-1543n/a
Klose wins by decision-140-140-125-143-135-125
Not Klose by decision+110+110n/an/an/an/a
Green wins by decision+310+310+300+320+335+300
Not Green by decision-400-400n/an/an/an/a
Klose wins in round 1+700+700+850+800+800+800
Any other result-1500-1500n/an/an/an/a
Green wins in round 1+1550+1550+1400+1200+1200+1200
Any other result-4650-4650n/an/an/an/a
Green wins in round 2+1850+1850+1800+1400+1600+1600
Any other result-5550-5550n/an/an/an/a
Klose wins in round 2+925+925+1100+1000+1000+1000
Any other result-1875-1875n/an/an/an/a
Green wins in round 3+2525+2525+2800+2000+2000+2200
Any other result-7675-7675n/an/an/an/a
Klose wins in round 3+1575+1575+1800+1600+1600+1600
Any other result-4725-4725n/an/an/an/a
Klose points handicap -3½+150+150
Green points handicap +3½-180-180
Green (scorecards = no action)+155+155
Klose (scorecards = no action)-185-185
Andrea Lee-240-250-245-234-250-260-240-250-241-270-260-240-26020 
Jessica-Rose Clark+200+200+195+206+200+200+195+190+210+195+185+205+20020 
Over 2½ rounds-350-350-350-357-370
Under 2½ rounds+290+260+290+275+260
Fight goes to decision-300-300-303
Fight doesn't go to decision+240+240+225
Fight starts round 2-875-875
Fight won't start round 2+530+530
Fight starts round 3-410-410
Fight won't start round 3+315+315
Fight is a draw+7000+7000+6600+5000
Fight is not a draw-18500-18500n/an/a
Clark wins by TKO/KO+1300+1300+1200
Any other result-3000-3000n/a
Lee wins by TKO/KO+850+850+800
Any other result-1750-1750n/a
Clark wins by submission+1550+1550+1400
Any other result-4650-4650n/a
Lee wins by submission+400+400+400
Any other result-600-600n/a
Clark wins inside distance+900+900+800
Not Clark inside distance-1610-1610n/a
Lee wins inside distance+330+330+300
Not Lee inside distance-450-450n/a
Clark wins by decision+287+287+300+275-10000
Not Clark by decision-377-377n/an/an/a
Lee wins by decision-118-118-111-125-110
Not Lee by decision-122-122n/an/an/a
Lee wins in round 1+625+625+700+600+700
Any other result-1275-1275n/an/an/a
Clark wins in round 1+1650+1650+1600+1600+1600
Any other result-4950-4950n/an/an/a
Lee wins in round 2+825+825+900+800+900
Any other result-1725-1725n/an/an/a
Clark wins in round 2+1950+1950+2000+1800+2000
Any other result-5850-5850n/an/an/a
Lee wins in round 3+1350+1350+1400+1200+1400
Any other result-3250-3250n/an/an/a
Clark wins in round 3+2525+2525+2800+2500+2800
Any other result-7675-7675n/an/an/a
Clark (scorecards = no action)+260+260
Lee (scorecards = no action)-350-350
Jared Gordon-115-125-124-112-125-130-135-125-118-120-135-121-12521 
Joaquim Silva-105-105-106-102+100+100+105+100+105-110+105+101-10521 
Over 2½ rounds-165-160-165-172-175-180-170
Under 2½ rounds+145+128+145+140+125+140+133
Fight goes to decision-140-140-139-143
Fight doesn't go to decision+110+110+100+105
Fight starts round 2-410-410
Fight won't start round 2+315+315
Fight starts round 3-190-190
Fight won't start round 3+158+158
Fight is a draw+6000+6000+6600+5000+5500
Fight is not a draw-15000-15000n/an/an/a
Silva wins by TKO/KO+285+285+275+320+250
Any other result-405-405n/an/an/a
Gordon wins by TKO/KO+565+565+500+500+350
Any other result-1095-1095n/an/an/a
Silva wins by submission+1185+1185+1100+1100+1000
Any other result-2555-2555n/an/an/a
Gordon wins by submission+715+715+600+605+650
Any other result-1525-1525n/an/an/a
Gordon wins inside distance+360+360+350
Not Gordon inside distance-495-495n/a
Silva wins inside distance+215+215+225
Not Silva inside distance-275-275n/a
Gordon wins by decision+185+185+175+140+150+175
Not Gordon by decision-245-245n/an/an/an/a
Silva wins by decision+315+315+300+350+400+300
Not Silva by decision-410-410n/an/an/an/a
Silva wins in round 1+450+450+600+500+550+600
Any other result-750-750n/an/an/an/a
Gordon wins in round 1+825+825+600+600+550+600
Any other result-1725-1725n/an/an/an/a
Gordon wins in round 2+1000+1000+800+850+695+800
Any other result-2000-2000n/an/an/an/a
Silva wins in round 2+675+675+900+700+700+700
Any other result-1425-1425n/an/an/an/a
Gordon wins in round 3+1600+1600+1600+1400+1400+1400
Any other result-4800-4800n/an/an/an/a
Silva wins in round 3+1275+1275+1800+1200+1400+1200
Any other result-2875-2875n/an/an/an/a
Gordon points handicap -3½+170+170
Silva points handicap +3½-215-215
Gordon (scorecards = no action)+175+175
Silva (scorecards = no action)-225-225
Gerald Meerschaert+130+132+135+133+130+135+135+138+137+125+135+133+12521 
Jack Hermansson-150-162-165-147-161-165-165-175-155-160-180-153-16021 
Over 1½ rounds-160-160-160-161-161-165-160
Under 1½ rounds+140+130+140+130+120+130+125
Fight goes to decision+160+160+162+162
Fight doesn't go to decision-195-195-227-227
Fight starts round 2-240-240
Fight won't start round 2+180+180
Fight starts round 3-105-105
Fight won't start round 3-125-125
Fight is a draw+7500+7500+6600+5100
Fight is not a draw-20000-20000n/an/a
Meerschaert wins by TKO/KO+580+580+750+710
Any other result-1140-1140n/an/a
Hermansson wins by TKO/KO+180+180+175+175
Any other result-260-260n/an/a
Hermansson wins by submission+840+840+900+900
Any other result-1740-1740n/an/a
Meerschaert wins by submission+240+240+300+305
Any other result-320-320n/an/a
Hermansson wins inside distance+180+180+175
Not Hermansson inside distance-240-240n/a
Meerschaert wins inside distance+185+185+187
Not Meerschaert inside distance-245-245n/a
Meerschaert wins by decision+660+660+650+500+555
Not Meerschaert by decision-1200-1200n/an/an/a
Hermansson wins by decision+250+250+250+275+295
Not Hermansson by decision-325-325n/an/an/a
Hermansson wins in round 1+400+400+350+350+350
Any other result-600-600n/an/an/a
Meerschaert wins in round 1+400+400+550+400+500
Any other result-600-600n/an/an/a
Hermansson wins in round 2+600+600+500+500+500
Any other result-1200-1200n/an/an/a
Meerschaert wins in round 2+625+625+800+650+650
Any other result-1275-1275n/an/an/a
Hermansson wins in round 3+1100+1100+1100+900+900
Any other result-2300-2300n/an/an/a
Meerschaert wins in round 3+1125+1125+1600+1200+1200
Any other result-2375-2375n/an/an/a
Hermansson points handicap -3½+105+105
Meerschaert points handicap +3½-135-135
Hermansson (scorecards = no action)-115-115
Meerschaert (scorecards = no action)-115-115
Trevor Smith+270+251+265+279+275+245+260+250+260+240+230+255+23521 
Zak Cummings-330-311-350-321-357-315-340-333-302-335-330-305-32021 
Over 2½ rounds-140-142-140-161-200-165-145
Under 2½ rounds+120+111+120+130+150+130+115
Fight goes to decision-120-120-139-149
Fight doesn't go to decision-110-110+100+110
Fight starts round 2-350-350
Fight won't start round 2+260+260
Fight starts round 3-170-170
Fight won't start round 3+140+140
Fight is a draw+6500+6500+6600+5100
Fight is not a draw-16500-16500n/an/a
Smith wins by TKO/KO+1445+1445+1200+1100
Any other result-4005-4005n/an/a
Cummings wins by TKO/KO+325+325+450+445
Any other result-475-475n/an/a
Smith wins by submission+1390+1390+1400+1400
Any other result-3510-3510n/an/a
Cummings wins by submission+310+310+260+260
Any other result-430-430n/an/a
Smith wins inside distance+890+890+850
Not Smith inside distance-1590-1590n/a
Cummings wins inside distance+135+135+130
Not Cummings inside distance-165-165n/a
Smith wins by decision+400+400+400+350+355
Not Smith by decision-550-550n/an/an/a
Cummings wins by decision+160+160+150+125+145
Not Cummings by decision-195-195n/an/an/a
Smith wins in round 1+1600+1600+1600+1400+1400
Any other result-4800-4800n/an/an/a
Cummings wins in round 1+300+300+350+320+315
Any other result-420-420n/an/an/a
Smith wins in round 2+1900+1900+2200+2000+2000
Any other result-5700-5700n/an/an/a
Cummings wins in round 2+525+525+550+550+545
Any other result-975-975n/an/an/a
Cummings wins in round 3+875+875+1100+900+900
Any other result-1790-1790n/an/an/a
Smith wins in round 3+2550+2550+3300+2500+2500
Any other result-7900-7900n/an/an/a
Cummings points handicap -3½-180-180
Smith points handicap +3½+150+150
Cummings (scorecards = no action)-565-565
Smith (scorecards = no action)+410+410
Dan Ige-165-172-180-162-175-175-175-175-170-185-185-170-17521 
Jordan Griffin+145+142+140+148+150+145+145+138+150+145+140+145+13521 
Over 2½ rounds-105-110-105+100-110-105-115
Under 2½ rounds-115-120-115-125-125-125-115
Fight goes to decision+115+115+110+120
Fight doesn't go to decision-145-145-152-161
Fight starts round 2-270-270
Fight won't start round 2+210+210
Fight starts round 3-130-130
Fight won't start round 3+100+100
Fight is a draw+7000+7000+6600+5000
Fight is not a draw-18500-18500n/an/a
Ige wins by TKO/KO+420+420+500+500
Any other result-650-650n/an/a
Griffin wins by TKO/KO+610+610+500+500
Any other result-1230-1230n/an/a
Ige wins by submission+250+250+275+270
Any other result-350-350n/an/a
Griffin wins by submission+585+585+450+450
Any other result-1155-1155n/an/a
Griffin wins inside distance+335+335+300
Not Griffin inside distance-460-460n/a
Ige wins inside distance+145+145+140
Not Ige inside distance-175-175n/a
Griffin wins by decision+400+400+400+450+450
Not Griffin by decision-550-550n/an/an/a
Ige wins by decision+265+265+275+225+225
Not Ige by decision-355-355n/an/an/a
Griffin wins in round 1+625+625+650+550+550
Any other result-1275-1275n/an/an/a
Ige wins in round 1+325+325+375+350+350
Any other result-475-475n/an/an/a
Ige wins in round 2+525+525+550+550+545
Any other result-975-975n/an/an/a
Griffin wins in round 2+800+800+900+700+700
Any other result-1700-1700n/an/an/a
Ige wins in round 3+975+975+1200+1000+1000
Any other result-1975-1975n/an/an/a
Griffin wins in round 3+1525+1525+2000+1200+1200
Any other result-4575-4575n/an/an/a
Ige points handicap -3½+105+105
Griffin points handicap +3½-135-135
Griffin (scorecards = no action)+170+170
Ige (scorecards = no action)-215-215
Adam Milstead-110-116-110-107-143-115-125-137-107-135-115-105-11521 
Mike Rodriguez-110-114-120-107+120-115-105+110-105+110-115-115-11521 
Over 2½ rounds+115+110+115+110+110+110
Under 2½ rounds-135-140-135-149-140-140
Fight goes to decision+150+150+138
Fight doesn't go to decision-180-180-189
Fight starts round 2-225-225
Fight won't start round 2+175+175
Fight starts round 3-105-105
Fight won't start round 3-125-125
Fight is a draw+8000+8000+5000
Fight is not a draw-21500-21500n/a
Milstead wins by TKO/KO+260+260+200+200
Any other result-380-380n/an/a
Rodriguez wins by TKO/KO+245+245+260+255
Any other result-335-335n/an/a
Milstead wins by submission+1105+1105+1200+1200
Any other result-2315-2315n/an/a
Rodriguez wins by submission+850+850+800+800
Any other result-1750-1750n/an/a
Milstead wins inside distance+210+210+175
Not Milstead inside distance-270-270n/a
Rodriguez wins inside distance+175+175
Not Rodriguez inside distance-225-225
Milstead wins by decision+275+275+250+225+225
Not Milstead by decision-365-365n/an/an/a
Rodriguez wins by decision+500+500+550+555
Not Rodriguez by decision-800-800n/an/a
Milstead wins in round 1+425+425+400+350+350
Any other result-675-675n/an/an/a
Rodriguez wins in round 1+375+375+400+400
Any other result-565-565n/an/a
Rodriguez wins in round 2+600+600+600+600
Any other result-1200-1200n/an/a
Milstead wins in round 2+650+650+600+600+600
Any other result-1350-1350n/an/an/a
Rodriguez wins in round 3+1150+1150+1000+1000
Any other result-2450-2450n/an/a
Milstead wins in round 3+1225+1225+1200+1000+1000
Any other result-2675-2675n/an/an/a
Milstead points handicap -3½+145+145
Rodriguez points handicap +3½-175-175
Milstead (scorecards = no action)-105-105
Rodriguez (scorecards = no action)-125-125
Chris De La Rocha+375+370+415+389+380+350+375+320+375+360+300+375+35025 
Juan Adams-470-495-550-456-500-500-500-455-481-540-450-475-50025 
Over 1½ rounds+170+150+170+162+138+155+165
Under 1½ rounds-200-190-200-189-189-200-210
Fight goes to decision+465+465+450+400
Fight doesn't go to decision-710-710-714-714
Fight starts round 2+140+140
Fight won't start round 2-170-170
Fight starts round 3+285+285
Fight won't start round 3-375-375
Fight is a draw+10000+10000+6600+5100
Fight is not a draw-30000-30000n/an/a
Rocha wins by TKO/KO+580+580+550+555
Any other result-1140-1140n/an/a
Adams wins by TKO/KO-210-210-250-255
Any other result+160+160n/an/a
Adams wins by submission+800+800+800+800
Any other result-1700-1700n/an/a
Rocha wins by submission+1450+1450+1200+1200
Any other result-4050-4050n/an/a
Rocha wins inside distance+480+480+450
Not Rocha inside distance-750-750n/a
Adams wins inside distance-280-280-303
Not Adams inside distance+220+220n/a
Rocha wins by decision+1265+1265+1000+1000+1000
Not Rocha by decision-2442-2442n/an/an/a
Adams wins by decision+715+715+750+750+800
Not Adams by decision-1320-1320n/an/an/a
Rocha wins in round 1+900+900+900+750+900
Any other result-1850-1850n/an/an/a
Adams wins in round 1-150-150+100-137-140
Any other result+110+110n/an/an/a
Rocha wins in round 2+1250+1250+1200+1200+1200
Any other result-2750-2750n/an/an/a
Adams wins in round 2+375+375+400+400+395
Any other result-565-565n/an/an/a
Adams wins in round 3+950+950+1000+800+800
Any other result-1950-1950n/an/an/a
Rocha wins in round 3+2050+2050+2800+2000+2000
Any other result-6150-6150n/an/an/a
Adams wins in round 4-9525
Any other resultn/a
Rocha wins in round 4-9525
Any other resultn/a
Rocha wins in round 5-9525
Any other resultn/a
Adams wins in round 5-9525
Any other resultn/a
Adams points handicap -3½-365-365
Rocha points handicap +3½+275+275
Adams (scorecards = no action)-610-610
Rocha (scorecards = no action)+425+425
Event props53 
Exactly one fight ends in KO/TKO +2475+2475
Any other result -4950-4950
Exactly two fights end in KO/TKO +750+750
Any other result -1165-1165
Exactly three fights end in KO/TKO +370+370
Any other result -465-465
Exactly four fights end in KO/TKO +270+270
Any other result -330-330
Exactly five fights end in KO/TKO +320+320
Any other result -390-390
Exactly six fights end in KO/TKO +530+530
Any other result -760-760
Exactly seven fights end in KO/TKO +1245+1245
Any other result -1990-1990
Exactly eight fights end in KO/TKO +3325+3325
Any other result -7800-7800
Exactly nine fights end in KO/TKO +13400+13400
Any other result -40200-40200
No fights end in KO/TKO +16400+16400
Any other result -49200-49200
Exactly one fight ends in submission +460+460
Any other result -620-620
Exactly two fights end in submission +240+240
Any other result -280-280
Exactly three fights end in submission +245+245
Any other result -290-290
Exactly four fights end in submission +435+435
Any other result -570-570
Exactly five fights end in submission +1085+1085
Any other result -1670-1670
Exactly six fights end in submission +3150+3150
Any other result -7300-7300
Exactly seven fights end in submission +13700+13700
Any other result -41100-41100
No fights end in submission +1710+1710
Any other result -3420-3420
Exactly one fight goes the distance +9075+9075
Any other result -25300-25300
Exactly two fights go the distance +2210+2210
Any other result -4420-4420
Exactly three fights go the distance +830+830
Any other result -1280-1280
Exactly four fights go the distance +430+430
Any other result -560-560
Exactly five fights go the distance +310+310
Any other result -370-370
Exactly six fights go the distance +325+325
Any other result -400-400
Exactly seven fights go the distance +475+475
Any other result -650-650
Exactly eight fights go the distance +950+950
Any other result -1450-1450
Exactly nine fights go the distance +2320+2320
Any other result -4635-4635
Exactly ten fights go the distance +7725+7725
Any other result -20450-20450
Exactly eleven fights go the distance +42800+42800
Any other result -128400-128400
Over 1½ fights end in KO/TKO -4400-4400
Under 1½ fights end in KO/TKO +2200+2200
Over 2½ fights end in KO/TKO -840-840
Under 2½ fights end in KO/TKO +570+570
Over 3½ fights end in KO/TKO -235-235
Under 3½ fights end in KO/TKO +195+195
Over 4½ fights end in KO/TKO +120+120
Under 4½ fights end in KO/TKO -140-140
Over 5½ fights end in KO/TKO +325+325
Under 5½ fights end in KO/TKO -400-400
Over 6½ fights end in KO/TKO +910+910
Under 6½ fights end in KO/TKO -1385-1385
Over 7½ fights end in KO/TKO +2775+2775
Under 7½ fights end in KO/TKO -6100-6100
Over 8½ fights end in KO/TKO +11600+11600
Under 8½ fights end in KO/TKO -34800-34800
Over 1½ fights end in submission -460-460
Under 1½ fights end in submission +365+365
Over 2½ fights end in submission -120-120
Under 2½ fights end in submission +100+100
Over 3½ fights end in submission +260+260
Under 3½ fights end in submission -320-320
Over 4½ fights end in submission +790+790
Under 4½ fights end in submission -1225-1225
Over 5½ fights end in submission +2700+2700
Under 5½ fights end in submission -5800-5800
Over 6½ fights end in submission +12000+12000
Under 6½ fights end in submission -36000-36000
Over 1½ fights go the distance -23100-23100
Under 1½ fights go the distance +8525+8525
Over 2½ fights go the distance -3600-3600
Under 2½ fights go the distance +1800+1800
Over 3½ fights go the distance -860-860
Under 3½ fights go the distance +580+580
Over 4½ fights go the distance -265-265
Under 4½ fights go the distance +225+225
Over 5½ fights go the distance +100+100
Under 5½ fights go the distance -120-120
Over 6½ fights go the distance +250+250
Under 6½ fights go the distance -300-300
Over 7½ fights go the distance +620+620
Under 7½ fights go the distance -940-940
Over 8½ fights go the distance +1770+1770
Under 8½ fights go the distance -3535-3535
Over 9½ fights go the distance +6650+6650
Under 9½ fights go the distance -17100-17100
Over 10½ fights go the distance +38900+38900
Under 10½ fights go the distance -116700-116700
Last change: 2 min ago
Ilima-Lei Macfarlane
Valerie Letourneau
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Macfarlane wins inside distance
Not Macfarlane inside distance
Letourneau wins inside distance
Not Letourneau inside distance
Macfarlane wins by decision
Not Macfarlane by decision
Letourneau wins by decision
Not Letourneau by decision
Macfarlane points handicap -5½
Letourneau points handicap +5½
Letourneau (scorecards = no action)
Macfarlane (scorecards = no action)
Liam McGeary
Muhammed Lawal
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
McGeary wins inside distance
Not McGeary inside distance
Lawal wins inside distance
Not Lawal inside distance
McGeary wins by decision
Not McGeary by decision
Lawal wins by decision
Not Lawal by decision
Lawal points handicap -3½
McGeary points handicap +3½
Lawal (scorecards = no action)
McGeary (scorecards = no action)
Lyoto Machida
Rafael Carvalho
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Machida wins inside distance
Not Machida inside distance
Carvalho wins inside distance
Not Carvalho inside distance
Machida wins by decision
Not Machida by decision
Carvalho wins by decision
Not Carvalho by decision
Carvalho points handicap -3½
Machida points handicap +3½
Carvalho (scorecards = no action)
Machida (scorecards = no action)
Ed Ruth
Neiman Gracie
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Ruth wins inside distance
Not Ruth inside distance
Gracie wins inside distance
Not Gracie inside distance
Ruth wins by decision
Not Ruth by decision
Gracie wins by decision
Not Gracie by decision
Ruth points handicap -5½
Gracie points handicap +5½
Gracie (scorecards = no action)
Ruth (scorecards = no action)
Kona Oliveira
Nainoa Dung
5DimesBetDSIBookMakerSportBetBet365BovadaSportsbookWilliam H.PinnacleSportsInt.TheGreekBetOnlineIntertopsProps
Ilima-Lei Macfarlane-170-178-187-172-175-185-190-189-190-185-171-180
Valerie Letourneau+155+148+147+158+150+150+145+138+150+140+146+140
Fight goes to decision-155-155
Fight doesn't go to decision+115+115
Fight is a draw+7000+7000
Fight is not a draw-18500-18500
Macfarlane wins inside distance+165+165
Not Macfarlane inside distance-215-215
Letourneau wins inside distance+525+525
Not Letourneau inside distance-975-975
Macfarlane wins by decision+180+180
Not Macfarlane by decision-260-260
Letourneau wins by decision+245+245
Not Letourneau by decision-335-335
Macfarlane points handicap -5½-105-105
Letourneau points handicap +5½-135-135
Letourneau (scorecards = no action)+220+220
Macfarlane (scorecards = no action)-300-300
Liam McGeary+157+143+148+158+162+145+150+175+175+140+147+135
Muhammed Lawal-172-173-190-172-189-175-200-250-235-190-172-175
Fight goes to decision-130-130
Fight doesn't go to decision-110-110
Fight is a draw+7500+7500
Fight is not a draw-20000-20000
McGeary wins inside distance+210+210
Not McGeary inside distance-290-290
Lawal wins inside distance+335+335
Not Lawal inside distance-505-505
McGeary wins by decision+725+725
Not McGeary by decision-1545-1545
Lawal wins by decision+110+110
Not Lawal by decision-150-150
Lawal points handicap -3½-105-105
McGeary points handicap +3½-135-135
Lawal (scorecards = no action)+125+125
McGeary (scorecards = no action)-165-165
Lyoto Machida-103-113-108-102+100-110-115-110-105-102-105-110
Rafael Carvalho-112-117-121-112-125-120-125-125-125-130-115-120
Fight goes to decision+120+120
Fight doesn't go to decision-160-160
Fight is a draw+6500+6500
Fight is not a draw-16500-16500
Machida wins inside distance+225+225
Not Machida inside distance-305-305
Carvalho wins inside distance+185+185
Not Carvalho inside distance-265-265
Machida wins by decision+315+315
Not Machida by decision-445-445
Carvalho wins by decision+300+300
Not Carvalho by decision-420-420
Carvalho points handicap -3½+130+130
Machida points handicap +3½-170-170
Carvalho (scorecards = no action)-150-150
Machida (scorecards = no action)+110+110
Ed Ruth-365-364-425-361-400-370-400-400-400-400-360-400
Neiman Gracie+315+284+305+319+300+280+270+275+280+270+295+285
Fight goes to decision+280+280
Fight doesn't go to decision-400-400
Fight is a draw+8500+8500
Fight is not a draw-23000-23000
Ruth wins inside distance-160-160
Not Ruth inside distance+120+120
Gracie wins inside distance+345+345
Not Gracie inside distance-515-515
Ruth wins by decision+360+360
Not Ruth by decision-540-540
Gracie wins by decision+1400+1400
Not Gracie by decision-3600-3600
Ruth points handicap -5½-230-230
Gracie points handicap +5½+170+170
Gracie (scorecards = no action)+225+225
Ruth (scorecards = no action)-305-305
Kona Oliveira-10000 
Nainoa Dung-10000 
Last change: 2 min ago
Last change: 29 min ago
Last change: 4 days ago
Last change: 2 days ago
Last change: 3 days ago
Last change: 3 hr 8 min ago
Last change: 1 day 9 hr ago
Last change: 23 days ago
Last change: 23 days ago
Loading indicator Loading indicator
Home| Desktop site| Boxing Odds|Terms of service|Contact|© 2017