Last change: 18 min ago
Chan Sung Jung
Renato Moicano
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Moicano wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Jung wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Moicano wins by submission
Any other result
Jung wins by submission
Any other result
Jung wins inside distance
Not Jung inside distance
Moicano wins inside distance
Not Moicano inside distance
Jung wins by decision
Not Jung by decision
Moicano wins by decision
Not Moicano by decision
Jung wins in round 1
Any other result
Moicano wins in round 1
Any other result
Jung wins in round 2
Any other result
Moicano wins in round 2
Any other result
Moicano wins in round 3
Any other result
Jung wins in round 3
Any other result
Moicano wins in round 4
Any other result
Jung wins in round 4
Any other result
Moicano wins in round 5
Any other result
Jung wins in round 5
Any other result
Moicano wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Jung wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Jung wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Moicano wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Jung (scorecards = no action)
Moicano (scorecards = no action)
John Lineker
Rob Font
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Font wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Lineker wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Font wins by submission
Any other result
Lineker wins by submission
Any other result
Font wins inside distance
Not Font inside distance
Lineker wins inside distance
Not Lineker inside distance
Lineker wins by decision
Not Lineker by decision
Font wins by decision
Not Font by decision
Lineker wins in round 1
Any other result
Font wins in round 1
Any other result
Lineker wins in round 2
Any other result
Font wins in round 2
Any other result
Lineker wins in round 3
Any other result
Font wins in round 3
Any other result
Font (scorecards = no action)
Lineker (scorecards = no action)
Bryan Barberena
Randy Brown
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Brown wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Barberena wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Barberena wins by submission
Any other result
Brown wins by submission
Any other result
Brown wins inside distance
Not Brown inside distance
Barberena wins inside distance
Not Barberena inside distance
Brown wins by decision
Not Brown by decision
Barberena wins by decision
Not Barberena by decision
Barberena wins in round 1
Any other result
Brown wins in round 1
Any other result
Barberena wins in round 2
Any other result
Brown wins in round 2
Any other result
Barberena wins in round 3
Any other result
Brown wins in round 3
Any other result
Barberena (scorecards = no action)
Brown (scorecards = no action)
Andrea Lee
Montana De La Rosa
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Rosa wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Lee wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Rosa wins by submission
Any other result
Lee wins by submission
Any other result
Rosa wins inside distance
Not Rosa inside distance
Lee wins inside distance
Not Lee inside distance
Lee wins by decision
Not Lee by decision
Rosa wins by decision
Not Rosa by decision
Lee wins in round 1
Any other result
Rosa wins in round 1
Any other result
Lee wins in round 2
Any other result
Rosa wins in round 2
Any other result
Lee wins in round 3
Any other result
Rosa wins in round 3
Any other result
Rosa (scorecards = no action)
Lee (scorecards = no action)
Alessio Di Chirico
Kevin Holland
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Holland wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Chirico wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Chirico wins by submission
Any other result
Holland wins by submission
Any other result
Holland wins inside distance
Not Holland inside distance
Chirico wins inside distance
Not Chirico inside distance
Holland wins by decision
Not Holland by decision
Chirico wins by decision
Not Chirico by decision
Chirico wins in round 1
Any other result
Holland wins in round 1
Any other result
Chirico wins in round 2
Any other result
Holland wins in round 2
Any other result
Chirico wins in round 3
Any other result
Holland wins in round 3
Any other result
Chirico (scorecards = no action)
Holland (scorecards = no action)
Ashley Yoder
Syuri Kondo
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Kondo wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Yoder wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Kondo wins by submission
Any other result
Yoder wins by submission
Any other result
Kondo wins inside distance
Not Kondo inside distance
Yoder wins inside distance
Not Yoder inside distance
Yoder wins by decision
Not Yoder by decision
Kondo wins by decision
Not Kondo by decision
Yoder wins in round 1
Any other result
Kondo wins in round 1
Any other result
Yoder wins in round 2
Any other result
Kondo wins in round 2
Any other result
Yoder wins in round 3
Any other result
Kondo wins in round 3
Any other result
Kondo (scorecards = no action)
Yoder (scorecards = no action)
Dan Ige
Kevin Aguilar
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Aguilar wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Ige wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Aguilar wins by submission
Any other result
Ige wins by submission
Any other result
Aguilar wins inside distance
Not Aguilar inside distance
Ige wins inside distance
Not Ige inside distance
Ige wins by decision
Not Ige by decision
Aguilar wins by decision
Not Aguilar by decision
Ige wins in round 1
Any other result
Aguilar wins in round 1
Any other result
Ige wins in round 2
Any other result
Aguilar wins in round 2
Any other result
Ige wins in round 3
Any other result
Aguilar wins in round 3
Any other result
Aguilar (scorecards = no action)
Ige (scorecards = no action)
Luis Pena
Matt Wiman
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Wiman wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Pena wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Pena wins by submission
Any other result
Wiman wins by submission
Any other result
Wiman wins inside distance
Not Wiman inside distance
Pena wins inside distance
Not Pena inside distance
Wiman wins by decision
Not Wiman by decision
Pena wins by decision
Not Pena by decision
Pena wins in round 1
Any other result
Wiman wins in round 1
Any other result
Pena wins in round 2
Any other result
Wiman wins in round 2
Any other result
Pena wins in round 3
Any other result
Wiman wins in round 3
Any other result
Pena (scorecards = no action)
Wiman (scorecards = no action)
Allen Crowder
Jair Rozenstruik
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Rozenstruik wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Crowder wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Crowder wins by submission
Any other result
Rozenstruik wins by submission
Any other result
Rozenstruik wins inside distance
Not Rozenstruik inside distance
Crowder wins inside distance
Not Crowder inside distance
Rozenstruik wins by decision
Not Rozenstruik by decision
Crowder wins by decision
Not Crowder by decision
Crowder wins in round 1
Any other result
Rozenstruik wins in round 1
Any other result
Crowder wins in round 2
Any other result
Rozenstruik wins in round 2
Any other result
Crowder wins in round 3
Any other result
Rozenstruik wins in round 3
Any other result
Crowder (scorecards = no action)
Rozenstruik (scorecards = no action)
Ariane Lipski
Molly McCann
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Lipski wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
McCann wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Lipski wins by submission
Any other result
McCann wins by submission
Any other result
McCann wins inside distance
Not McCann inside distance
Lipski wins inside distance
Not Lipski inside distance
McCann wins by decision
Not McCann by decision
Lipski wins by decision
Not Lipski by decision
McCann wins in round 1
Any other result
Lipski wins in round 1
Any other result
Lipski wins in round 2
Any other result
McCann wins in round 2
Any other result
McCann wins in round 3
Any other result
Lipski wins in round 3
Any other result
Lipski (scorecards = no action)
McCann (scorecards = no action)
Deron Winn
Eric Spicely
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Spicely wins inside distance
Not Spicely inside distance
Winn wins inside distance
Not Winn inside distance
Spicely wins by decision
Not Spicely by decision
Winn wins by decision
Not Winn by decision
Anderson Dos Santos
Andre Ewell
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Ewell wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Santos wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Ewell wins by submission
Any other result
Santos wins by submission
Any other result
Ewell wins inside distance
Not Ewell inside distance
Santos wins inside distance
Not Santos inside distance
Santos wins by decision
Not Santos by decision
Ewell wins by decision
Not Ewell by decision
Santos wins in round 1
Any other result
Ewell wins in round 1
Any other result
Santos wins in round 2
Any other result
Ewell wins in round 2
Any other result
Santos wins in round 3
Any other result
Ewell wins in round 3
Any other result
Santos (scorecards = no action)
Ewell (scorecards = no action)
5DimesBetDSIBookMakerSportBetBet365BovadaSportsbookWilliam H.PinnacleSportsInt.BetOnlineIntertopsTheGreekProps
Chan Sung Jung+165+167+168+169+175+160+165+160+175+140+170+16529 
Renato Moicano-190-200-215-186-213-200-200-200-199-180-200-21029 
Fight goes to decision+175+175+175
Fight doesn't go to decision-225-225-250
Fight starts round 2-300-300
Fight won't start round 2+240+240
Fight starts round 3-165-165
Fight won't start round 3+135+135
Fight starts round 4+100+100
Fight won't start round 4-130-130
Fight starts round 5+160+160
Fight won't start round 5-195-195
Fight is a draw+8000+8000+6600
Fight is not a draw-21500-21500n/a
Moicano wins by TKO/KO+250+250
Any other result-350-350
Jung wins by TKO/KO+305+305
Any other result-425-425
Moicano wins by submission+364+364
Any other result-550-550
Jung wins by submission+1150+1150
Any other result-2450-2450
Jung wins inside distance+242+242+240
Not Jung inside distance-305-305n/a
Moicano wins inside distance+118+118+115
Not Moicano inside distance-148-148n/a
Jung wins by decision+800+800+650
Not Jung by decision-1475-1475n/a
Moicano wins by decision+290+290+300
Not Moicano by decision-380-380n/a
Jung wins in round 1+600+600+900
Any other result-1200-1200n/a
Moicano wins in round 1+350+350+550
Any other result-530-530n/a
Jung wins in round 2+825+825+1000
Any other result-1725-1725n/a
Moicano wins in round 2+550+550+600
Any other result-1050-1050n/a
Moicano wins in round 3+850+850+800
Any other result-1750-1750n/a
Jung wins in round 3+1225+1225+1400
Any other result-2675-2675n/a
Moicano wins in round 4+1350+1350+1200
Any other result-3250-3250n/a
Jung wins in round 4+1750+1750+2000
Any other result-5250-5250n/a
Moicano wins in round 5+2050+2050+2000
Any other result-6150-6150n/a
Jung wins in round 5+2500+2500+3300
Any other result-7500-7500n/a
Moicano wins by unanimous decision+425+425
Any other result-675-675
Jung wins by unanimous decision+1100+1100
Any other result-2300-2300
Jung wins by split/majority decision+1930+1930
Any other result-5790-5790
Moicano wins by split/majority decision+1010+1010
Any other result-2030-2030
Jung (scorecards = no action)+145+145
Moicano (scorecards = no action)-175-175
John Lineker-220-196-215-214-213-190-210-200-198-210-205-22019 
Rob Font+180+174+168+186+175+155+170+160+174+160+175+17019 
Fight goes to decision-185-185-189
Fight doesn't go to decision+155+155+137
Fight starts round 2-542-542
Fight won't start round 2+392+392
Fight starts round 3-267-267
Fight won't start round 3+207+207
Fight is a draw+7500+7500+6600
Fight is not a draw-20000-20000n/a
Font wins by TKO/KO+985+985
Any other result-1985-1985
Lineker wins by TKO/KO+316+316
Any other result-447-447
Font wins by submission+1530+1530
Any other result-4590-4590
Lineker wins by submission+900+900
Any other result-1850-1850
Font wins inside distance+675+675+700
Not Font inside distance-1235-1235n/a
Lineker wins inside distance+220+220+210
Not Lineker inside distance-280-280n/a
Lineker wins by decision+142+142+150
Not Lineker by decision-172-172n/a
Font wins by decision+264+264+275
Not Font by decision-354-354n/a
Lineker wins in round 1+475+475+550
Any other result-825-825n/a
Font wins in round 1+1325+1325+1400
Any other result-3125-3125n/a
Lineker wins in round 2+650+650+700
Any other result-1350-1350n/a
Font wins in round 2+1625+1625+1800
Any other result-4875-4875n/a
Lineker wins in round 3+1150+1150+1100
Any other result-2450-2450n/a
Font wins in round 3+2250+2250+2800
Any other result-6750-6750n/a
Font (scorecards = no action)+252+252
Lineker (scorecards = no action)-328-328
Bryan Barberena-280-294-285-274-278-275-275-278-260-270-270-28019 
Randy Brown+240+235+218+246+225+215+215+210+216+195+230+21019 
Fight goes to decision-120-120-120
Fight doesn't go to decision-110-110-120
Fight starts round 2-345-345
Fight won't start round 2+258+258
Fight starts round 3-166-166
Fight won't start round 3+136+136
Fight is a draw+8000+8000+6600
Fight is not a draw-21500-21500n/a
Brown wins by TKO/KO+950+950
Any other result-1950-1950
Barberena wins by TKO/KO+170+170
Any other result-230-230
Barberena wins by submission+942+942
Any other result-1925-1925
Brown wins by submission+1397+1397
Any other result-3575-3575
Brown wins inside distance+626+626+650
Not Brown inside distance-1112-1112n/a
Barberena wins inside distance+145+145+130
Not Barberena inside distance-175-175n/a
Brown wins by decision+382+382+400
Not Brown by decision-525-525n/a
Barberena wins by decision+179+179+175
Not Barberena by decision-237-237n/a
Barberena wins in round 1+325+325+350
Any other result-475-475n/a
Brown wins in round 1+1225+1225+1400
Any other result-2675-2675n/a
Barberena wins in round 2+525+525+500
Any other result-975-975n/a
Brown wins in round 2+1525+1525+1600
Any other result-4575-4575n/a
Barberena wins in round 3+925+925+1000
Any other result-1875-1875n/a
Brown wins in round 3+2150+2150+2800
Any other result-6450-6450n/a
Barberena (scorecards = no action)-425-425
Brown (scorecards = no action)+320+320
Andrea Lee-235-204-201-229-222-230-210-227-205-230-200-23019 
Montana De La Rosa+195+172+159+201+180+180+170+175+180+175+170+17519 
Fight goes to decision-240-240-250
Fight doesn't go to decision+180+180+175
Fight starts round 2-692-692
Fight won't start round 2+458+458
Fight starts round 3-315-315
Fight won't start round 3+246+246
Fight is a draw+7500+7500+6600
Fight is not a draw-20000-20000n/a
Rosa wins by TKO/KO+1675+1675
Any other result-5025-5025
Lee wins by TKO/KO+650+650
Any other result-1350-1350
Rosa wins by submission+425+425
Any other result-675-675
Lee wins by submission+858+858
Any other result-1758-1758
Rosa wins inside distance+428+428+450
Not Rosa inside distance-617-617n/a
Lee wins inside distance+425+425+400
Not Lee inside distance-610-610n/a
Lee wins by decision-121-121-120
Not Lee by decision-109-109n/a
Rosa wins by decision+442+442+400
Not Rosa by decision-653-653n/a
Lee wins in round 1+800+800+800
Any other result-1700-1700n/a
Rosa wins in round 1+800+800+850
Any other result-1700-1700n/a
Lee wins in round 2+1050+1050+1200
Any other result-2150-2150n/a
Rosa wins in round 2+1100+1100+1200
Any other result-2300-2300n/a
Lee wins in round 3+1700+1700+2200
Any other result-5100-5100n/a
Rosa wins in round 3+1600+1600+2200
Any other result-4800-4800n/a
Rosa (scorecards = no action)-114-114
Lee (scorecards = no action)-116-116
Alessio Di Chirico+195+174+176+201+180+175+180+175+185+170+175+17519 
Kevin Holland-235-213-225-229-222-225-225-227-211-235-205-23019 
Fight goes to decision-140-140-139
Fight doesn't go to decision+110+110+100
Fight starts round 2-395-395
Fight won't start round 2+305+305
Fight starts round 3-186-186
Fight won't start round 3+156+156
Fight is a draw+8000+8000+6600
Fight is not a draw-21500-21500n/a
Holland wins by TKO/KO+361+361
Any other result-542-542
Chirico wins by TKO/KO+1100+1100
Any other result-2300-2300
Chirico wins by submission+1515+1515
Any other result-4535-4535
Holland wins by submission+375+375
Any other result-565-565
Holland wins inside distance+162+162+150
Not Holland inside distance-198-198n/a
Chirico wins inside distance+735+735+750
Not Chirico inside distance-1350-1350n/a
Holland wins by decision+192+192+200
Not Holland by decision-252-252n/a
Chirico wins by decision+275+275+275
Not Chirico by decision-365-365n/a
Chirico wins in round 1+1400+1400+1400
Any other result-3600-3600n/a
Holland wins in round 1+350+350+350
Any other result-530-530n/a
Chirico wins in round 2+1725+1725+2000
Any other result-5175-5175n/a
Holland wins in round 2+525+525+550
Any other result-975-975n/a
Chirico wins in round 3+2325+2325+3300
Any other result-6975-6975n/a
Holland wins in round 3+1100+1100+1200
Any other result-2300-2300n/a
Chirico (scorecards = no action)+345+345
Holland (scorecards = no action)-470-470
Ashley Yoder-120-110-125-117-111-120-120-110-110-120-117-12019 
Syuri Kondo+100-111-105+103-111-110-110-110-102-110-103-11019 
Fight goes to decision-365-365-357
Fight doesn't go to decision+275+275+250
Fight starts round 2-1040-1040
Fight won't start round 2+597+597
Fight starts round 3-502-502
Fight won't start round 3+364+364
Fight is a draw+6000+6000+6600
Fight is not a draw-15000-15000n/a
Kondo wins by TKO/KO+1000+1000
Any other result-2000-2000
Yoder wins by TKO/KO+1095+1095
Any other result-2285-2285
Kondo wins by submission+1431+1431
Any other result-3875-3875
Yoder wins by submission+700+700
Any other result-1500-1500
Kondo wins inside distance+650+650+550
Not Kondo inside distance-1175-1175n/a
Yoder wins inside distance+482+482+550
Not Yoder inside distance-753-753n/a
Yoder wins by decision+148+148+150
Not Yoder by decision-178-178n/a
Kondo wins by decision+153+153+150
Not Kondo by decision-183-183n/a
Yoder wins in round 1+950+950+1200
Any other result-1950-1950n/a
Kondo wins in round 1+1300+1300+1200
Any other result-3000-3000n/a
Yoder wins in round 2+1250+1250+1400
Any other result-2750-2750n/a
Kondo wins in round 2+1550+1550+1400
Any other result-4650-4650n/a
Yoder wins in round 3+1800+1800+1800
Any other result-5400-5400n/a
Kondo wins in round 3+2125+2125+1800
Any other result-6375-6375n/a
Kondo (scorecards = no action)+125+125
Yoder (scorecards = no action)-155-155
Dan Ige+130+130+115+133+125+120+115+110+130-105+135+12019 
Kevin Aguilar-150-152-145-147-152-150-145-137-147-140-155-15019 
Fight goes to decision-170-170-175
Fight doesn't go to decision+140+140+125
Fight starts round 2-535-535
Fight won't start round 2+385+385
Fight starts round 3-241-241
Fight won't start round 3+181+181
Fight is a draw+7000+7000+6600
Fight is not a draw-18500-18500n/a
Aguilar wins by TKO/KO+390+390
Any other result-590-590
Ige wins by TKO/KO+816+816
Any other result-1716-1716
Aguilar wins by submission+1325+1325
Any other result-3125-3125
Ige wins by submission+430+430
Any other result-690-690
Aguilar wins inside distance+400+400+375
Not Aguilar inside distance-550-550n/a
Ige wins inside distance+300+300+275
Not Ige inside distance-390-390n/a
Ige wins by decision+344+344+350
Not Ige by decision-469-469n/a
Aguilar wins by decision+133+133+130
Not Aguilar by decision-163-163n/a
Ige wins in round 1+575+575+600
Any other result-1125-1125n/a
Aguilar wins in round 1+800+800+850
Any other result-1700-1700n/a
Ige wins in round 2+750+750+850
Any other result-1580-1580n/a
Aguilar wins in round 2+975+975+1100
Any other result-1975-1975n/a
Ige wins in round 3+1375+1375+1800
Any other result-3425-3425n/a
Aguilar wins in round 3+1650+1650+1600
Any other result-4950-4950n/a
Aguilar (scorecards = no action)+119+119
Ige (scorecards = no action)-149-149
Luis Pena-380-370-375-370-400-375-400-400-373-385-360-41019 
Matt Wiman+315+300+277+325+300+285+300+300+300+270+295+29019 
Fight goes to decision-125-125-120
Fight doesn't go to decision-105-105-120
Fight starts round 2-407-407
Fight won't start round 2+314+314
Fight starts round 3-198-198
Fight won't start round 3+162+162
Fight is a draw+8000+8000+6600
Fight is not a draw-21500-21500n/a
Wiman wins by TKO/KO+1050+1050
Any other result-2150-2150
Pena wins by TKO/KO+424+424
Any other result-670-670
Pena wins by submission+330+330
Any other result-490-490
Wiman wins by submission+1450+1450
Any other result-4050-4050
Wiman wins inside distance+675+675+650
Not Wiman inside distance-1235-1235n/a
Pena wins inside distance+147+147+125
Not Pena inside distance-177-177n/a
Wiman wins by decision+521+521+650
Not Wiman by decision-851-851n/a
Pena wins by decision+141+141+140
Not Pena by decision-171-171n/a
Pena wins in round 1+325+325+333
Any other result-475-475n/a
Wiman wins in round 1+1350+1350+1400
Any other result-3250-3250n/a
Pena wins in round 2+500+500+500
Any other result-900-900n/a
Wiman wins in round 2+1600+1600+1800
Any other result-4800-4800n/a
Pena wins in round 3+1050+1050+1000
Any other result-2150-2150n/a
Wiman wins in round 3+2125+2125+2500
Any other result-6375-6375n/a
Pena (scorecards = no action)-426-426
Wiman (scorecards = no action)+321+321
Allen Crowder+185+169+176+191+180+180+175+175+180+190+185+17519 
Jair Rozenstruik-225-204-225-219-222-230-215-227-205-255-220-23019 
Fight goes to decision+275+275
Fight doesn't go to decision-365-365
Fight starts round 2-146-146
Fight won't start round 2+116+116
Fight starts round 3+174+174
Fight won't start round 3-222-222
Fight is a draw+10000+10000
Fight is not a draw-30000-30000
Rozenstruik wins by TKO/KO-150-150
Any other result+110+110
Crowder wins by TKO/KO+347+347
Any other result-520-520
Crowder wins by submission+1472+1472
Any other result-4250-4250
Rozenstruik wins by submission+1780+1780
Any other result-5340-5340
Rozenstruik wins inside distance-142-142
Not Rozenstruik inside distance+112+112
Crowder wins inside distance+305+305+300
Not Crowder inside distance-395-395n/a
Rozenstruik wins by decision+534+534
Not Rozenstruik by decision-882-882
Crowder wins by decision+595+595+600
Not Crowder by decision-1035-1035n/a
Crowder wins in round 1+550+550+650
Any other result-1050-1050n/a
Rozenstruik wins in round 1+120+120
Any other result-160-160
Crowder wins in round 2+775+775+1000
Any other result-1625-1625n/a
Rozenstruik wins in round 2+425+425
Any other result-675-675
Crowder wins in round 3+1450+1450+2000
Any other result-4050-4050n/a
Rozenstruik wins in round 3+900+900
Any other result-1850-1850
Crowder (scorecards = no action)+213+213
Rozenstruik (scorecards = no action)-273-273
Ariane Lipski-290-294-290-283-278-275-265-278-260-275-265-27019 
Molly McCann+245+236+230+252+225+215+210+210+226+195+225+20519 
Fight goes to decision-175-175-175
Fight doesn't go to decision+145+145+125
Fight starts round 2-480-480
Fight won't start round 2+348+348
Fight starts round 3-244-244
Fight won't start round 3+184+184
Fight is a draw+7000+7000+6600
Fight is not a draw-18500-18500n/a
Lipski wins by TKO/KO+450+450
Any other result-750-750
McCann wins by TKO/KO+1400+1400
Any other result-3600-3600
Lipski wins by submission+300+300
Any other result-420-420
McCann wins by submission+1655+1655
Any other result-4965-4965
McCann wins inside distance+1000+1000+750
Not McCann inside distance-1750-1750n/a
Lipski wins inside distance+186+186+187
Not Lipski inside distance-246-246n/a
McCann wins by decision+326+326+350
Not McCann by decision-436-436n/a
Lipski wins by decision+135+135+130
Not Lipski by decision-165-165n/a
McCann wins in round 1+1750+1750+1800
Any other result-5250-5250n/a
Lipski wins in round 1+400+400+400
Any other result-600-600n/a
Lipski wins in round 2+600+600+650
Any other result-1200-1200n/a
McCann wins in round 2+2025+2025+2000
Any other result-6075-6075n/a
McCann wins in round 3+2800+2800+2500
Any other result-9600-9600n/a
Lipski wins in round 3+1200+1200+1400
Any other result-2600-2600n/a
Lipski (scorecards = no action)-542-542
McCann (scorecards = no action)+392+392
Deron Winn-290-270-283-278-270-275
Eric Spicely+245+234+252+225+234+235
Fight goes to decision+170+170
Fight doesn't go to decision-230-230
Fight is a draw+9000+9000
Fight is not a draw-25000-25000
Spicely wins inside distance+350+350
Not Spicely inside distance-530-530
Winn wins inside distance-110-110
Not Winn inside distance-130-130
Spicely wins by decision+650+650
Not Spicely by decision-1350-1350
Winn wins by decision+265+265
Not Winn by decision-385-385
Anderson Dos Santos-125-112-125-122-111-115-115-110-112-120-111-11019 
Andre Ewell+105+100-105+108-111-115-115-110-100-110-109-12019 
Fight goes to decision+105+105+100
Fight doesn't go to decision-135-135-139
Fight starts round 2-298-298
Fight won't start round 2+238+238
Fight starts round 3-138-138
Fight won't start round 3+108+108
Fight is a draw+7500+7500+6600
Fight is not a draw-20000-20000n/a
Ewell wins by TKO/KO+350+350
Any other result-530-530
Santos wins by TKO/KO+664+664
Any other result-1390-1390
Ewell wins by submission+1050+1050
Any other result-2150-2150
Santos wins by submission+310+310
Any other result-430-430
Ewell wins inside distance+265+265+225
Not Ewell inside distance-355-355n/a
Santos wins inside distance+202+202+225
Not Santos inside distance-262-262n/a
Santos wins by decision+285+285+300
Not Santos by decision-375-375n/a
Ewell wins by decision+292+292+300
Not Ewell by decision-382-382n/a
Santos wins in round 1+425+425+550
Any other result-675-675n/a
Ewell wins in round 1+525+525+550
Any other result-975-975n/a
Santos wins in round 2+625+625+750
Any other result-1275-1275n/a
Ewell wins in round 2+725+725+750
Any other result-1545-1545n/a
Santos wins in round 3+1125+1125+1200
Any other result-2375-2375n/a
Ewell wins in round 3+1300+1300+1200
Any other result-3000-3000n/a
Santos (scorecards = no action)-139-139
Ewell (scorecards = no action)+109+109
Last change: 48 min ago
Last change: 1 hr ago
Francis Ngannou
Junior Dos Santos
Anthony Rocco Martin
Demian Maia
Joseph Benavidez
Jussier Formiga
Roosevelt Roberts
Vinc Pichel
Drew Dober
Marco Polo Reyes
Alonzo Menifield
Paul Craig
Eryk Anders
Vinicius Moreira
Dan Moret
Jared Gordon
Dalcha Lungiambula
Justin Ledet
Junior Albini
Maurice Greene
Amanda Ribas
Emily Whitmire
5DimesBetDSIBookMakerSportBetBet365BovadaSportsbookWilliam H.PinnacleSportsInt.BetOnlineIntertopsTheGreekProps
Francis Ngannou-265-257-259-278-260-255-250-250-250-250 
Junior Dos Santos+225+202+231+225+200+205+175+185+210+190 
Anthony Rocco Martin+155+150+158+150+150+155+150+145+155+150 
Demian Maia-175-190-172-175-185-190-189-185-180-190 
Joseph Benavidez-185-190-181-189-185-190-200-190-175-190 
Jussier Formiga+160+150+164+162+150+155+150+150+150+150 
Roosevelt Roberts-275-275-269-278-285-275-303-290-265-280 
Vinc Pichel+235+210+241+225+225+215+225+210+225+210 
Drew Dober-300-295-293-303-300-300-303-300-300-290 
Marco Polo Reyes+250+225+257+240+230+235+225+220+250+220 
Alonzo Menifield-250-260-244-250-260-260-250-260-265 
Paul Craig+210+201+216+200+200+207+175+190+225 
Eryk Anders-230-270-224-227-230-240-200-210-250-210 
Vinicius Moreira+190+207+196+187+180+195+160+160+210+165 
Dan Moret+290+264+299+275+260+270+250+250+260+240 
Jared Gordon-350-355-341-357-340-350-333-360-310-330 
Dalcha Lungiambula-140-154-137-143-140-150-161-140-130-150 
Justin Ledet+120+123+123+120+110+120+120+110+110+120 
Junior Albini+135+105+138+130+125+115+110+125+125+125 
Maurice Greene-155-135-152-161-155-145-149-160-145-160 
Amanda Ribas+140+127+143+125+130+130+110+115+142+125 
Emily Whitmire-160-160-157-152-160-160-149-145-162-160 
Last change: 2 hr 54 min ago
Last change: 11 hr 30 min ago
Last change: 42 min ago
Last change: 12 min ago
Last change: 2 hr 39 min ago
Last change: 13 hr 12 min ago
Last change: 11 hr 54 min ago
Last change: 1 day 3 hr ago
Loading indicator Loading indicator
Home| Desktop site| Boxing Odds|Terms of service|18+|BeGambleAware|Contact|© 2019