Daniel Cormier
Stipe Miocic
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Cormier wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Miocic wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Cormier wins by submission
Any other result
Miocic wins by submission
Any other result
Cormier wins inside distance
Not Cormier inside distance
Miocic wins inside distance
Not Miocic inside distance
Cormier wins by decision
Not Cormier by decision
Miocic wins by decision
Not Miocic by decision
Cormier wins in round 1
Any other result
Miocic wins in round 1
Any other result
Cormier wins in round 2
Any other result
Miocic wins in round 2
Any other result
Cormier wins in round 3
Any other result
Miocic wins in round 3
Any other result
Cormier wins in round 4
Any other result
Miocic wins in round 4
Any other result
Cormier wins in round 5
Any other result
Miocic wins in round 5
Any other result
Cormier wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Miocic wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Cormier wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Miocic wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Cormier (scorecards = no action)
Miocic (scorecards = no action)
Marlon Vera
Sean O'Malley
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Vera wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
O'Malley wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Vera wins by submission
Any other result
O'Malley wins by submission
Any other result
Vera wins inside distance
Not Vera inside distance
O'Malley wins inside distance
Not O'Malley inside distance
Vera wins by decision
Not Vera by decision
O'Malley wins by decision
Not O'Malley by decision
Vera wins in round 1
Any other result
O'Malley wins in round 1
Any other result
Vera wins in round 2
Any other result
O'Malley wins in round 2
Any other result
Vera wins in round 3
Any other result
O'Malley wins in round 3
Any other result
O'Malley (scorecards = no action)
Vera (scorecards = no action)
Jairzinho Rozenstruik
Junior Dos Santos
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Rozenstruik wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Santos wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Rozenstruik wins by submission
Any other result
Santos wins by submission
Any other result
Rozenstruik wins inside distance
Not Rozenstruik inside distance
Santos wins inside distance
Not Santos inside distance
Rozenstruik wins by decision
Not Rozenstruik by decision
Santos wins by decision
Not Santos by decision
Rozenstruik wins in round 1
Any other result
Santos wins in round 1
Any other result
Rozenstruik wins in round 2
Any other result
Santos wins in round 2
Any other result
Rozenstruik wins in round 3
Any other result
Santos wins in round 3
Any other result
Santos (scorecards = no action)
Rozenstruik (scorecards = no action)
John Dodson
Merab Dvalishvili
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Dodson wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Dvalishvili wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Dodson wins by submission
Any other result
Dvalishvili wins by submission
Any other result
Dodson wins inside distance
Not Dodson inside distance
Dvalishvili wins inside distance
Not Dvalishvili inside distance
Dodson wins by decision
Not Dodson by decision
Dvalishvili wins by decision
Not Dvalishvili by decision
Dodson wins in round 1
Any other result
Dvalishvili wins in round 1
Any other result
Dodson wins in round 2
Any other result
Dvalishvili wins in round 2
Any other result
Dodson wins in round 3
Any other result
Dvalishvili wins in round 3
Any other result
Dodson (scorecards = no action)
Dvalishvili (scorecards = no action)
Jim Miller
Vinc Pichel
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Miller wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Pichel wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Miller wins by submission
Any other result
Pichel wins by submission
Any other result
Miller wins inside distance
Not Miller inside distance
Pichel wins inside distance
Not Pichel inside distance
Miller wins by decision
Not Miller by decision
Pichel wins by decision
Not Pichel by decision
Miller wins in round 1
Any other result
Pichel wins in round 1
Any other result
Miller wins in round 2
Any other result
Pichel wins in round 2
Any other result
Miller wins in round 3
Any other result
Pichel wins in round 3
Any other result
Miller (scorecards = no action)
Pichel (scorecards = no action)
Ashley Yoder
Livinha Souza
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Yoder wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Souza wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Yoder wins by submission
Any other result
Souza wins by submission
Any other result
Yoder wins inside distance
Not Yoder inside distance
Souza wins inside distance
Not Souza inside distance
Yoder wins by decision
Not Yoder by decision
Souza wins by decision
Not Souza by decision
Yoder wins in round 1
Any other result
Souza wins in round 1
Any other result
Yoder wins in round 2
Any other result
Souza wins in round 2
Any other result
Yoder wins in round 3
Any other result
Souza wins in round 3
Any other result
Souza (scorecards = no action)
Yoder (scorecards = no action)
Daniel Pineda
Herbert Burns
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Pineda wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Burns wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Pineda wins by submission
Any other result
Burns wins by submission
Any other result
Pineda wins inside distance
Not Pineda inside distance
Burns wins inside distance
Not Burns inside distance
Pineda wins by decision
Not Pineda by decision
Burns wins by decision
Not Burns by decision
Pineda wins in round 1
Any other result
Burns wins in round 1
Any other result
Pineda wins in round 2
Any other result
Burns wins in round 2
Any other result
Pineda wins in round 3
Any other result
Burns wins in round 3
Any other result
Burns (scorecards = no action)
Pineda (scorecards = no action)
Felice Herrig
Virna Jandiroba
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Herrig wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Jandiroba wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Herrig wins by submission
Any other result
Jandiroba wins by submission
Any other result
Herrig wins inside distance
Not Herrig inside distance
Jandiroba wins inside distance
Not Jandiroba inside distance
Herrig wins by decision
Not Herrig by decision
Jandiroba wins by decision
Not Jandiroba by decision
Herrig wins in round 1
Any other result
Jandiroba wins in round 1
Any other result
Herrig wins in round 2
Any other result
Jandiroba wins in round 2
Any other result
Herrig wins in round 3
Any other result
Jandiroba wins in round 3
Any other result
Herrig (scorecards = no action)
Jandiroba (scorecards = no action)
Danny Chavez
Tj Brown
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Chavez wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Brown wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Chavez wins by submission
Any other result
Brown wins by submission
Any other result
Chavez wins inside distance
Not Chavez inside distance
Brown wins inside distance
Not Brown inside distance
Chavez wins by decision
Not Chavez by decision
Brown wins by decision
Not Brown by decision
Chavez wins in round 1
Any other result
Brown wins in round 1
Any other result
Chavez wins in round 2
Any other result
Brown wins in round 2
Any other result
Chavez wins in round 3
Any other result
Brown wins in round 3
Any other result
Brown (scorecards = no action)
Chavez (scorecards = no action)
Chris Daukaus
Parker Porter
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Daukaus wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Porter wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Daukaus wins by submission
Any other result
Porter wins by submission
Any other result
Daukaus wins inside distance
Not Daukaus inside distance
Porter wins inside distance
Not Porter inside distance
Daukaus wins by decision
Not Daukaus by decision
Porter wins by decision
Not Porter by decision
Daukaus wins in round 1
Any other result
Porter wins in round 1
Any other result
Daukaus wins in round 2
Any other result
Porter wins in round 2
Any other result
Daukaus wins in round 3
Any other result
Porter wins in round 3
Any other result
Daukaus (scorecards = no action)
Porter (scorecards = no action)
5DimesBetDSIBookMakerSportBetBet365BovadaBetOnlineWilliam H.PinnacleSportsInt.SportsbookIntertopsProps
Daniel Cormier-115-127-120-112-125-120-115-110-115-115-115-11530 
Stipe Miocic-105+102-110-102+100-110-105-110+100-115-115-11530 
Over 2½ rounds-140-147-155-140-125-161-141-155-145
Under 2½ rounds+120+116+124+120-105+120+120+125+115
Fight goes to decision+155+155+175+175
Fight doesn't go to decision-195-195-250-250
Fight starts round 2-395-395
Fight won't start round 2+305+305
Fight starts round 3-180-180
Fight won't start round 3+150+150
Fight starts round 4-110-110
Fight won't start round 4-120-120
Fight starts round 5+130+130
Fight won't start round 5-160-160
Fight is a draw+6500+6500+5000+5000
Fight is not a draw-16500-16500n/an/a
Cormier wins by TKO/KO+250+250+190+170
Any other result-350-350n/an/a
Miocic wins by TKO/KO+185+185+170+170
Any other result-265-265n/an/a
Cormier wins by submission+950+950+1000+1000
Any other result-1950-1950n/an/a
Miocic wins by submission+3000+3000+1800+1800
Any other result-11000-11000n/an/a
Cormier wins inside distance+180+180+160+160
Not Cormier inside distance-260-260n/an/a
Miocic wins inside distance+175+175+187+188
Not Miocic inside distance-245-245n/an/a
Cormier wins by decision+335+335+400+400+395
Not Cormier by decision-505-505n/an/an/a
Miocic wins by decision+410+410+450+450+450
Not Miocic by decision-620-620n/an/an/a
Cormier wins in round 1+550+550+550+550
Any other result-1050-1050n/an/a
Miocic wins in round 1+550+550+500+500
Any other result-1050-1050n/an/a
Cormier wins in round 2+775+775+750+800
Any other result-1625-1625n/an/a
Miocic wins in round 2+750+750+750+800
Any other result-1580-1580n/an/a
Cormier wins in round 3+975+975+1000+1000
Any other result-1975-1975n/an/a
Miocic wins in round 3+950+950+1000+1000
Any other result-1950-1950n/an/a
Cormier wins in round 4+1375+1375+1400+1400
Any other result-3425-3425n/an/a
Miocic wins in round 4+1350+1350+1400+1200
Any other result-3250-3250n/an/a
Cormier wins in round 5+1975+1975+2000+1700
Any other result-5925-5925n/an/a
Miocic wins in round 5+1950+1950+2200+2000
Any other result-5850-5850n/an/a
Cormier wins by unanimous decision+495+495
Any other result-885-885
Miocic wins by unanimous decision+550+550
Any other result-1050-1050
Cormier wins by split/majority decision+935+935
Any other result-1905-1905
Miocic wins by split/majority decision+1170+1170
Any other result-2510-2510
Cormier (scorecards = no action)-115-115
Miocic (scorecards = no action)-125-125
Marlon Vera+265+243+246+274+250+240+250+250+240+240+250+23520 
Sean O'Malley-325-303-329-316-333-310-290-333-295-330-330-32020 
Over 2½ rounds-130-130-131-130-125-130
Under 2½ rounds+110+102+101+110+107+100
Fight goes to decision-110-110
Fight doesn't go to decision-120-120
Fight starts round 2-300-300
Fight won't start round 2+240+240
Fight starts round 3-150-150
Fight won't start round 3+120+120
Fight is a draw+6500+6500
Fight is not a draw-16500-16500
Vera wins by TKO/KO+1100+1100
Any other result-2300-2300
O'Malley wins by TKO/KO+160+160
Any other result-210-210
Vera wins by submission+695+695
Any other result-1485-1485
O'Malley wins by submission+1200+1200
Any other result-2600-2600
Vera wins inside distance+480+480
Not Vera inside distance-750-750
O'Malley wins inside distance+150+150
Not O'Malley inside distance-180-180
Vera wins by decision+585+585
Not Vera by decision-1010-1010
O'Malley wins by decision+155+155
Not O'Malley by decision-185-185
Vera wins in round 1+925+925
Any other result-1875-1875
O'Malley wins in round 1+325+325
Any other result-475-475
Vera wins in round 2+1225+1225
Any other result-2675-2675
O'Malley wins in round 2+550+550
Any other result-1050-1050
Vera wins in round 3+1850+1850
Any other result-5550-5550
O'Malley wins in round 3+925+925
Any other result-1875-1875
O'Malley (scorecards = no action)-285-285
Vera (scorecards = no action)+225+225
Jairzinho Rozenstruik-140-143-150-137-152-145-131-149-138-135-145-15020 
Junior Dos Santos+120+118+120+123+125+115+111+120+120+105+115+12020 
Over 1½ rounds-110-112-115-110-108-115
Under 1½ rounds-110-112-115-110-108-115
Fight goes to decision+220+220
Fight doesn't go to decision-280-280
Fight starts round 2-165-165
Fight won't start round 2+135+135
Fight starts round 3+140+140
Fight won't start round 3-170-170
Fight is a draw+6000+6000
Fight is not a draw-15000-15000
Rozenstruik wins by TKO/KO-105-105
Any other result-135-135
Santos wins by TKO/KO+345+345
Any other result-515-515
Rozenstruik wins by submission+3000+3000
Any other result-11000-11000
Santos wins by submission+1200+1200
Any other result-2600-2600
Rozenstruik wins inside distance-105-105
Not Rozenstruik inside distance-125-125
Santos wins inside distance+275+275
Not Santos inside distance-365-365
Rozenstruik wins by decision+775+775
Not Rozenstruik by decision-1410-1410
Santos wins by decision+350+350
Not Santos by decision-485-485
Rozenstruik wins in round 1+225+225
Any other result-305-305
Santos wins in round 1+500+500
Any other result-900-900
Rozenstruik wins in round 2+475+475
Any other result-825-825
Santos wins in round 2+775+775
Any other result-1625-1625
Rozenstruik wins in round 3+900+900
Any other result-1850-1850
Santos wins in round 3+1425+1425
Any other result-3825-3825
Santos (scorecards = no action)+175+175
Rozenstruik (scorecards = no action)-225-225
John Dodson+190+182+180+196+187+175+195+175+185+160+175+17020 
Merab Dvalishvili-230-222-231-224-227-225-230-227-220-205-215-22020 
Over 2½ rounds-335-333-300-335-320-320
Under 2½ rounds+275+247+228+275+250+235
Fight goes to decision-290-290
Fight doesn't go to decision+230+230
Fight starts round 2-850-850
Fight won't start round 2+520+520
Fight starts round 3-385-385
Fight won't start round 3+295+295
Fight is a draw+4500+4500
Fight is not a draw-11000-11000
Dodson wins by TKO/KO+500+500
Any other result-900-900
Dvalishvili wins by TKO/KO+1125+1125
Any other result-2375-2375
Dodson wins by submission+1145+1145
Any other result-2435-2435
Dvalishvili wins by submission+1055+1055
Any other result-2165-2165
Dodson wins inside distance+420+420
Not Dodson inside distance-590-590
Dvalishvili wins inside distance+580+580
Not Dvalishvili inside distance-1000-1000
Dodson wins by decision+445+445
Not Dodson by decision-660-660
Dvalishvili wins by decision-140-140
Not Dvalishvili by decision+110+110
Dodson wins in round 1+800+800
Any other result-1700-1700
Dvalishvili wins in round 1+1125+1125
Any other result-2375-2375
Dodson wins in round 2+1000+1000
Any other result-2000-2000
Dvalishvili wins in round 2+1425+1425
Any other result-3825-3825
Dodson wins in round 3+1700+1700
Any other result-5100-5100
Dvalishvili wins in round 3+2250+2250
Any other result-6750-6750
Dodson (scorecards = no action)-160-160
Dvalishvili (scorecards = no action)+130+130
Jim Miller+105+103-103+108+100-105+101+100+105-105-110-11020 
Vinc Pichel-125-123-128-122-125-125-121-125-120-125-120-12020 
Over 2½ rounds-130-128-130-130-123
Under 2½ rounds+110+101+100+110+105
Fight goes to decision-115-115
Fight doesn't go to decision-115-115
Fight starts round 2-355-355
Fight won't start round 2+265+265
Fight starts round 3-160-160
Fight won't start round 3+130+130
Fight is a draw+5500+5500
Fight is not a draw-13500-13500
Miller wins by TKO/KO+1050+1050
Any other result-2150-2150
Pichel wins by TKO/KO+370+370
Any other result-560-560
Miller wins by submission+305+305
Any other result-425-425
Pichel wins by submission+1500+1500
Any other result-4500-4500
Miller wins inside distance+235+235
Not Miller inside distance-295-295
Pichel wins inside distance+295+295
Not Pichel inside distance-385-385
Miller wins by decision+365+365
Not Miller by decision-505-505
Pichel wins by decision+180+180
Not Pichel by decision-240-240
Miller wins in round 1+475+475
Any other result-825-825
Pichel wins in round 1+550+550
Any other result-1050-1050
Miller wins in round 2+650+650
Any other result-1350-1350
Pichel wins in round 2+775+775
Any other result-1625-1625
Miller wins in round 3+1200+1200
Any other result-2600-2600
Pichel wins in round 3+1400+1400
Any other result-3600-3600
Miller (scorecards = no action)-150-150
Pichel (scorecards = no action)+120+120
Ashley Yoder+140+134+130+143+130+135+143+130+137+130+125+12520 
Livinha Souza-160-161-163-157-161-165-168-161-159-170-155-16020 
Over 2½ rounds-330-370-350-330-351-350
Under 2½ rounds+270+268+261+270+270+250
Fight goes to decision-285-285
Fight doesn't go to decision+225+225
Fight starts round 2-825-825
Fight won't start round 2+510+510
Fight starts round 3-380-380
Fight won't start round 3+290+290
Fight is a draw+4500+4500
Fight is not a draw-11000-11000
Yoder wins by TKO/KO+1400+1400
Any other result-3600-3600
Souza wins by TKO/KO+665+665
Any other result-1395-1395
Yoder wins by submission+1315+1315
Any other result-3085-3085
Souza wins by submission+700+700
Any other result-1500-1500
Yoder wins inside distance+715+715
Not Yoder inside distance-1525-1525
Souza wins inside distance+325+325
Not Souza inside distance-475-475
Yoder wins by decision+180+180
Not Yoder by decision-260-260
Souza wins by decision+135+135
Not Souza by decision-175-175
Yoder wins in round 1+1450+1450
Any other result-4050-4050
Souza wins in round 1+625+625
Any other result-1275-1275
Yoder wins in round 2+1775+1775
Any other result-5325-5325
Souza wins in round 2+850+850
Any other result-1750-1750
Yoder wins in round 3+2525+2525
Any other result-7675-7675
Souza wins in round 3+1475+1475
Any other result-4275-4275
Souza (scorecards = no action)-285-285
Yoder (scorecards = no action)+205+205
Daniel Pineda+245+230+223+252+225+230+220+230+230+220+220+21020 
Herbert Burns-290-286-294-283-278-300-260-303-281-305-285-28020 
Over 1½ rounds+115+111+105+115+115
Under 1½ rounds-135-141-135-135-135
Fight goes to decision+300+300
Fight doesn't go to decision-390-390
Fight starts round 2-130-130
Fight won't start round 2+100+100
Fight starts round 3+180+180
Fight won't start round 3-240-240
Fight is a draw+6500+6500
Fight is not a draw-16500-16500
Pineda wins by TKO/KO+560+560
Any other result-1080-1080
Burns wins by TKO/KO+700+700
Any other result-1500-1500
Pineda wins by submission+1400+1400
Any other result-3600-3600
Burns wins by submission-140-140
Any other result+100+100
Pineda wins inside distance+415+415
Not Pineda inside distance-580-580
Burns wins inside distance-170-170
Not Burns inside distance+140+140
Pineda wins by decision+630+630
Not Pineda by decision-1125-1125
Burns wins by decision+575+575
Not Burns by decision-985-985
Pineda wins in round 1+725+725
Any other result-1545-1545
Burns wins in round 1+135+135
Any other result-175-175
Pineda wins in round 2+1000+1000
Any other result-2000-2000
Burns wins in round 2+450+450
Any other result-750-750
Pineda wins in round 3+1725+1725
Any other result-5175-5175
Burns wins in round 3+850+850
Any other result-1750-1750
Burns (scorecards = no action)-410-410
Pineda (scorecards = no action)+315+315
Felice Herrig+260+230+241+269+240+230+260+250+230+245+237+22520 
Virna Jandiroba-320-286-320-311-303-300-310-333-281-335-310-30020 
Over 2½ rounds-240-256-228-240-246
Under 2½ rounds+200+195+179+200+200
Fight goes to decision-205-205
Fight doesn't go to decision+165+165
Fight starts round 2-550-550
Fight won't start round 2+400+400
Fight starts round 3-280-280
Fight won't start round 3+220+220
Fight is a draw+5000+5000
Fight is not a draw-12500-12500
Herrig wins by TKO/KO+1415+1415
Any other result-3735-3735
Jandiroba wins by TKO/KO+800+800
Any other result-1700-1700
Herrig wins by submission+1440+1440
Any other result-3960-3960
Jandiroba wins by submission+250+250
Any other result-350-350
Herrig wins inside distance+915+915
Not Herrig inside distance-1625-1625
Jandiroba wins inside distance+230+230
Not Jandiroba inside distance-290-290
Herrig wins by decision+380+380
Not Herrig by decision-520-520
Jandiroba wins by decision+105+105
Not Jandiroba by decision-135-135
Herrig wins in round 1+1625+1625
Any other result-4875-4875
Jandiroba wins in round 1+450+450
Any other result-750-750
Herrig wins in round 2+1925+1925
Any other result-5775-5775
Jandiroba wins in round 2+675+675
Any other result-1425-1425
Herrig wins in round 3+2625+2625
Any other result-8375-8375
Jandiroba wins in round 3+1225+1225
Any other result-2675-2675
Herrig (scorecards = no action)+325+325
Jandiroba (scorecards = no action)-435-435
Danny Chavez+135+131+138+137+135+142+138+135+130+135+12520 
Tj Brown-155-159-152-164-165-162-175-156-165-165-16020 
Over 2½ rounds-120-122-120-117
Under 2½ rounds+100-104+100+100
Fight goes to decision-105-105
Fight doesn't go to decision-125-125
Fight starts round 2-325-325
Fight won't start round 2+250+250
Fight starts round 3-145-145
Fight won't start round 3+115+115
Fight is a draw+5500+5500
Fight is not a draw-13500-13500
Chavez wins by TKO/KO+320+320
Any other result-460-460
Brown wins by TKO/KO+600+600
Any other result-1200-1200
Chavez wins by submission+1455+1455
Any other result-4095-4095
Brown wins by submission+350+350
Any other result-530-530
Chavez wins inside distance+275+275
Not Chavez inside distance-365-365
Brown wins inside distance+220+220
Not Brown inside distance-280-280
Chavez wins by decision+420+420
Not Chavez by decision-590-590
Brown wins by decision+205+205
Not Brown by decision-265-265
Chavez wins in round 1+525+525
Any other result-975-975
Brown wins in round 1+450+450
Any other result-750-750
Chavez wins in round 2+750+750
Any other result-1580-1580
Brown wins in round 2+650+650
Any other result-1350-1350
Chavez wins in round 3+1350+1350
Any other result-3250-3250
Brown wins in round 3+120+120
Any other result-160-160
Brown (scorecards = no action)-135-135
Chavez (scorecards = no action)+105+105
Chris Daukaus-105-102+100-102+100-105-108+100+100-110-110-10520 
Parker Porter-115-118-130-112-125-125-112-125-115-120-120-12520 
Over 1½ rounds-110-112-115-110-108
Under 1½ rounds-110-112-115-110-108
Fight goes to decision+245+245
Fight doesn't go to decision-312-312
Fight starts round 2-165-165
Fight won't start round 2+135+135
Fight starts round 3+145+145
Fight won't start round 3-175-175
Fight is a draw+6500+6500
Fight is not a draw-16500-16500
Daukaus wins by TKO/KO+180+180
Any other result-260-260
Porter wins by TKO/KO+155+155
Any other result-195-195
Daukaus wins by submission+1600+1600
Any other result-4800-4800
Porter wins by submission+800+800
Any other result-1700-1700
Daukaus wins inside distance+170+170
Not Daukaus inside distance-215-215
Porter wins inside distance+140+140
Not Porter inside distance-170-170
Daukaus wins by decision+480+480
Not Daukaus by decision-750-750
Porter wins by decision+565+565
Not Porter by decision-960-960
Daukaus wins in round 1+350+350
Any other result-530-530
Porter wins in round 1+300+300
Any other result-420-420
Daukaus wins in round 2+575+575
Any other result-1125-1125
Porter wins in round 2+550+550
Any other result-1050-1050
Daukaus wins in round 3+1100+1100
Any other result-2300-2300
Porter wins in round 3+950+950
Any other result-1950-1950
Daukaus (scorecards = no action)+100+100
Porter (scorecards = no action)-130-130
Last change: 11 min ago
Last change: 1 hr 57 min ago
Last change: 3 hr 7 min ago
Last change: 9 hr 21 min ago
Last change: 2 days ago
Justin Gaethje
Khabib Nurmagomedov
Over 4½ rounds
Under 4½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Gaethje wins inside distance
Not Gaethje inside distance
Nurmagomedov wins inside distance
Not Nurmagomedov inside distance
Gaethje wins by decision
Not Gaethje by decision
Nurmagomedov wins by decision
Not Nurmagomedov by decision
5DimesBetDSIBookMakerSportBetBet365BovadaBetOnlineWilliam H.PinnacleSportsInt.SportsbookIntertopsProps
Justin Gaethje+215+206+201+221+200+200+200+210+210+165+195+190
Khabib Nurmagomedov-255-256-260-249-250-260-235-278-253-225-240-250
Over 4½ rounds+130+130+127+125
Under 4½ rounds-160-160-150-160
Fight goes to decision+135+135
Fight doesn't go to decision-175-175
Fight is a draw+6500+6500
Fight is not a draw-16500-16500
Gaethje wins inside distance+255+255
Not Gaethje inside distance-365-365
Nurmagomedov wins inside distance+120+120
Not Nurmagomedov inside distance-160-160
Gaethje wins by decision+1025+1025
Not Gaethje by decision-2075-2075
Nurmagomedov wins by decision+180+180
Not Nurmagomedov by decision-260-260
Last change: 1 day 3 hr ago
Last change: 7 hr 27 min ago
Francis Ngannou
Jon Jones
Jan Blachowicz
Jon Jones
Conor McGregor
Nate Diaz
Conor McGregor
Kamaru Usman
Anderson Silva
Conor McGregor
Conor McGregor
Khabib Nurmagomedov
Anthony Smith
Luke Rockhold
Conor McGregor
Jorge Masvidal
Amanda Nunes
Cristiane Justino
Conor McGregor
Justin Gaethje
Jorge Masvidal
Nate Diaz
Israel Adesanya
Jon Jones
Amanda Nunes
Claressa Shields
Jon Jones
Stipe Miocic
Dominick Reyes
Jon Jones
Daniel Cormier
Francis Ngannou
Jon Jones
Ryan Bader
Floyd Mayweather Jr.
Khabib Nurmagomedov
Georges St. Pierre
Khabib Nurmagomedov
Last change: 10 days ago
Loading indicator Loading indicator
Home| Desktop site| Boxing Odds|Terms of service|18+|BeGambleAware|Contact|© 2019