Andrei Arlovski
Josh Barnett
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Barnett wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Arlovski wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Barnett wins by submission
Any other result
Arlovski wins by submission
Any other result
Arlovski wins inside distance
Not Arlovski inside distance
Barnett wins inside distance
Not Barnett inside distance
Arlovski wins by decision
Not Arlovski by decision
Barnett wins by decision
Not Barnett by decision
Barnett wins in round 1
Any other result
Arlovski wins in round 1
Any other result
Barnett wins in round 2
Any other result
Arlovski wins in round 2
Any other result
Barnett wins in round 3
Any other result
Arlovski wins in round 3
Any other result
Arlovski wins in round 4
Any other result
Barnett wins in round 4
Any other result
Barnett wins in round 5
Any other result
Arlovski wins in round 5
Any other result
Barnett wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Arlovski wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Barnett wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Arlovski wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Barnett points handicap -5½
Arlovski points handicap +5½
Arlovski (scorecards = no action)
Barnett (scorecards = no action)
Alexander Gustafsson
Jan Blachowicz
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Blachowicz wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Gustafsson wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Blachowicz wins by submission
Any other result
Gustafsson wins by submission
Any other result
Gustafsson wins inside distance
Not Gustafsson inside distance
Blachowicz wins inside distance
Not Blachowicz inside distance
Gustafsson wins by decision
Not Gustafsson by decision
Blachowicz wins by decision
Not Blachowicz by decision
Blachowicz wins in round 1
Any other result
Gustafsson wins in round 1
Any other result
Blachowicz wins in round 2
Any other result
Gustafsson wins in round 2
Any other result
Gustafsson wins in round 3
Any other result
Blachowicz wins in round 3
Any other result
Gustafsson points handicap -3½
Blachowicz points handicap +3½
Blachowicz (scorecards = no action)
Gustafsson (scorecards = no action)
Ilir Latifi
Ryan Bader
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Bader wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Latifi wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Bader wins by submission
Any other result
Latifi wins by submission
Any other result
Bader wins inside distance
Not Bader inside distance
Latifi wins inside distance
Not Latifi inside distance
Latifi wins by decision
Not Latifi by decision
Bader wins by decision
Not Bader by decision
Latifi wins in round 1
Any other result
Bader wins in round 1
Any other result
Latifi wins in round 2
Any other result
Bader wins in round 2
Any other result
Latifi wins in round 3
Any other result
Bader wins in round 3
Any other result
Bader (scorecards = no action)
Latifi (scorecards = no action)
Nick Hein
Tae Hyun Bang
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Hein wins inside distance
Not Hein inside distance
Bang wins inside distance
Not Bang inside distance
Bang wins by decision
Not Bang by decision
Hein wins by decision
Not Hein by decision
Jessin Ayari
Jim Wallhead
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Ayari wins inside distance
Not Ayari inside distance
Wallhead wins inside distance
Not Wallhead inside distance
Ayari wins by decision
Not Ayari by decision
Wallhead wins by decision
Not Wallhead by decision
Nicolas Dalby
Peter Sobotta
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Sobotta wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Dalby wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Sobotta wins by submission
Any other result
Dalby wins by submission
Any other result
Dalby wins inside distance
Not Dalby inside distance
Sobotta wins inside distance
Not Sobotta inside distance
Dalby wins by decision
Not Dalby by decision
Sobotta wins by decision
Not Sobotta by decision
Sobotta wins in round 1
Any other result
Dalby wins in round 1
Any other result
Sobotta wins in round 2
Any other result
Dalby wins in round 2
Any other result
Dalby wins in round 3
Any other result
Sobotta wins in round 3
Any other result
Dalby points handicap -3½
Sobotta points handicap +3½
Dalby (scorecards = no action)
Sobotta (scorecards = no action)
Ashlee Evans-Smith
Veronica Macedo
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Evans-Smith wins inside distance
Not Evans-Smith inside distance
Macedo wins inside distance
Not Macedo inside distance
Evans-Smith wins by decision
Not Evans-Smith by decision
Macedo wins by decision
Not Macedo by decision
Leandro Issa
Taylor Lapilus
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Issa wins inside distance
Not Issa inside distance
Lapilus wins inside distance
Not Lapilus inside distance
Issa wins by decision
Not Issa by decision
Lapilus wins by decision
Not Lapilus by decision
Christian Colombo
Jarjis Danho
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Danho wins inside distance
Not Danho inside distance
Colombo wins inside distance
Not Colombo inside distance
Danho wins by decision
Not Danho by decision
Colombo wins by decision
Not Colombo by decision
Jack Hermansson
Scott Askham
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Hermansson wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Askham wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Hermansson wins by submission
Any other result
Askham wins by submission
Any other result
Hermansson wins inside distance
Not Hermansson inside distance
Askham wins inside distance
Not Askham inside distance
Hermansson wins by decision
Not Hermansson by decision
Askham wins by decision
Not Askham by decision
Askham wins in round 1
Any other result
Hermansson wins in round 1
Any other result
Askham wins in round 2
Any other result
Hermansson wins in round 2
Any other result
Askham wins in round 3
Any other result
Hermansson wins in round 3
Any other result
Askham points handicap -3½
Hermansson points handicap +3½
Askham (scorecards = no action)
Hermansson (scorecards = no action)
Leandro Silva
Rustam Khabilov
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Silva wins inside distance
Not Silva inside distance
Khabilov wins inside distance
Not Khabilov inside distance
Silva wins by decision
Not Silva by decision
Khabilov wins by decision
Not Khabilov by decision
5DimesBetDSIBookMakerBovadaSportBetSportsbookWilliam H.PinnacleSportsInt.SBG GlobalTheGreekBetOnlineBetUSProps
Andrei Arlovski+130+130+130+130+133+135+130+135+120+130+115+130+12031 
Josh Barnett-150-150-150-160-147-165-161-152-150-150-150-150-15031 
Over 1½ rounds-140-145-145-140-140-155-140-145-145
Under 1½ rounds+120+125+125+120+120+120+120+115+115
Fight goes to decision+310+310+250
Fight doesn't go to decision-400-400-345
Fight starts round 2-188-188
Fight won't start round 2+157+157
Fight starts round 3+113+113
Fight won't start round 3-143-143
Fight starts round 4+177+177
Fight won't start round 4-230-230
Fight starts round 5+247+247
Fight won't start round 5-317-317
Fight is a draw+8000+8000+5000
Fight is not a draw-21500-21500n/a
Barnett wins by TKO/KO+350+350+300+250
Any other result-530-530n/an/a
Arlovski wins by TKO/KO+211+211+188+250
Any other result-291-291n/an/a
Barnett wins by submission+219+219+250+250
Any other result-299-299n/an/a
Arlovski wins by submission+1500+1500+1100+1200
Any other result-4500-4500n/an/a
Arlovski wins inside distance+186+186
Not Arlovski inside distance-246-246
Barnett wins inside distance+101+101
Not Barnett inside distance-131-131
Arlovski wins by decision+660+660+600+600
Not Arlovski by decision-1200-1200n/an/a
Barnett wins by decision+565+565+450+400
Not Barnett by decision-960-960n/an/a
Barnett wins in round 1+325+325+300+350
Any other result-475-475n/an/a
Arlovski wins in round 1+400+400+400+400
Any other result-600-600n/an/a
Barnett wins in round 2+525+525+500+600
Any other result-975-975n/an/a
Arlovski wins in round 2+775+775+700+800
Any other result-1625-1625n/an/a
Barnett wins in round 3+800+800+800+1200
Any other result-1700-1700n/an/a
Arlovski wins in round 3+1450+1450+1200+1400
Any other result-4050-4050n/an/a
Arlovski wins in round 4+2075+2075+2000+2000
Any other result-6225-6225n/an/a
Barnett wins in round 4+1300+1300+1200+1600
Any other result-3000-3000n/an/a
Barnett wins in round 5+2000+2000+2000+2000
Any other result-6000-6000n/an/a
Arlovski wins in round 5+3075+3075+2800+2500
Any other result-11230-11230n/an/a
Barnett wins by unanimous decision+725+725
Any other result-1545-1545
Arlovski wins by unanimous decision+930+930
Any other result-1890-1890
Barnett wins by split/majority decision+1453+1453
Any other result-4075-4075
Arlovski wins by split/majority decision+1570+1570
Any other result-4700-4700
Barnett points handicap -5½-120-120
Arlovski points handicap +5½-110-110
Arlovski (scorecards = no action)+131+131
Barnett (scorecards = no action)-161-161
Alexander Gustafsson-750-675-675-650-716-650-714-664-625-750-700-675-70021 
Jan Blachowicz+525+500+500+425+559+450+450+525+400+525+415+500+45021 
Over 2½ rounds+120+115+115+120+120+120+115+115
Under 2½ rounds-140-135-135-140-140-140-145-145
Fight goes to decision+150+150+138
Fight doesn't go to decision-180-180-189
Fight starts round 2-218-218
Fight won't start round 2+172+172
Fight starts round 3-102-102
Fight won't start round 3-128-128
Fight is a draw+9500+9500
Fight is not a draw-27500-27500
Blachowicz wins by TKO/KO+1260+1260+1100
Any other result-2815-2815n/a
Gustafsson wins by TKO/KO+145+145+125
Any other result-185-185n/a
Blachowicz wins by submission+2500+2500+2200
Any other result-7500-7500n/a
Gustafsson wins by submission+365+365+300
Any other result-555-555n/a
Gustafsson wins inside distance-140-140
Not Gustafsson inside distance+110+110
Blachowicz wins inside distance+1018+1018
Not Blachowicz inside distance-1795-1795
Gustafsson wins by decision+200+200+188
Not Gustafsson by decision-260-260n/a
Blachowicz wins by decision+985+985+900
Not Blachowicz by decision-1735-1735n/a
Blachowicz wins in round 1+1800+1800+1400
Any other result-5400-5400n/a
Gustafsson wins in round 1+180+180+162
Any other result-260-260n/a
Blachowicz wins in round 2+2100+2100+2000
Any other result-6300-6300n/a
Gustafsson wins in round 2+400+400+400
Any other result-600-600n/a
Gustafsson wins in round 3+800+800+750
Any other result-1700-1700n/a
Blachowicz wins in round 3+2775+2775+2500
Any other result-9425-9425n/a
Gustafsson points handicap -3½-350-350
Blachowicz points handicap +3½+260+260
Blachowicz (scorecards = no action)+608+608
Gustafsson (scorecards = no action)-1067-1067
Ilir Latifi+180+195+195+175+186+190+190+190+160+180+175+185+19020 
Ryan Bader-220-230-230-225-214-235-250-217-210-220-240-220-24020 
Over 1½ rounds-175-175-175-175-183-200-175-185-180
Under 1½ rounds+155+150+150+155+155+155+155+155+150
Fight goes to decision+120+120+120
Fight doesn't go to decision-150-150-161
Fight starts round 2-258-258
Fight won't start round 2+198+198
Fight starts round 3-128-128
Fight won't start round 3-102-102
Fight is a draw+8000+8000+5000
Fight is not a draw-21500-21500n/a
Bader wins by TKO/KO+177+177+162+300
Any other result-250-250n/an/a
Latifi wins by TKO/KO+347+347+300+300
Any other result-520-520n/an/a
Bader wins by submission+1300+1300+1200+750
Any other result-3000-3000n/an/a
Latifi wins by submission+2000+2000+2000+750
Any other result-6000-6000n/an/a
Bader wins inside distance+159+159
Not Bader inside distance-192-192
Latifi wins inside distance+320+320
Not Latifi inside distance-425-425
Latifi wins by decision+550+550+500+600
Not Latifi by decision-925-925n/an/a
Bader wins by decision+204+204+188+150
Not Bader by decision-264-264n/an/a
Latifi wins in round 1+550+550+500+400
Any other result-1050-1050n/an/a
Bader wins in round 1+325+325+300+400
Any other result-475-475n/an/a
Latifi wins in round 2+875+875+800+800
Any other result-1790-1790n/an/a
Bader wins in round 2+625+625+600+600
Any other result-1275-1275n/an/a
Latifi wins in round 3+1425+1425+1200+1200
Any other result-3825-3825n/an/a
Bader wins in round 3+925+925+900+1200
Any other result-1875-1875n/an/a
Bader (scorecards = no action)-195-195
Latifi (scorecards = no action)+160+160
Nick Hein-235-212-212-225-229-245-227-217-260-235-220-220-220
Tae Hyun Bang+195+177+177+175+201+197+175+190+190+195+160+185+175
Over 2½ rounds-190-190-190-190-189-190-200-190
Under 2½ rounds+165+161+161+165+160+165+160+155
Fight goes to decision-170-170
Fight doesn't go to decision+130+130
Fight is a draw+6000+6000
Fight is not a draw-15000-15000
Hein wins inside distance+304+304
Not Hein inside distance-424-424
Bang wins inside distance+352+352
Not Bang inside distance-532-532
Bang wins by decision+470+470
Not Bang by decision-810-810
Hein wins by decision-110-110
Not Hein by decision-130-130
Jessin Ayari+105+100+100+100+108-115+100+105+105+105-105+100-110
Jim Wallhead-125-120-120-130-122-115-125-118-135-125-125-120-120
Over 2½ rounds-125-120-120-125-123-125-125-125
Under 2½ rounds+105+100+100+105+105+105-105-105
Fight goes to decision-110-110
Fight doesn't go to decision-130-130
Fight is a draw+6000+6000
Fight is not a draw-15000-15000
Ayari wins inside distance+225+225
Not Ayari inside distance-305-305
Wallhead wins inside distance+200+200
Not Wallhead inside distance-280-280
Ayari wins by decision+310+310
Not Ayari by decision-430-430
Wallhead wins by decision+232+232
Not Wallhead by decision-312-312
Nicolas Dalby-130-120-120-115-127-145-125-124-140-130-115-125-13021 
Peter Sobotta+110+100+100-115+113+115+100+110+110+110-115+105+10021 
Over 2½ rounds-255-255-255-255-252-255-260-260
Under 2½ rounds+215+210+210+215+210+215+200+200
Fight goes to decision-225-225-227
Fight doesn't go to decision+175+175+162
Fight starts round 2-647-647
Fight won't start round 2+439+439
Fight starts round 3-290-290
Fight won't start round 3+230+230
Fight is a draw+6000+6000
Fight is not a draw-15000-15000
Sobotta wins by TKO/KO+785+785+700
Any other result-1645-1645n/a
Dalby wins by TKO/KO+555+555+550
Any other result-1065-1065n/a
Sobotta wins by submission+935+935+900
Any other result-1905-1905n/a
Dalby wins by submission+720+720+700
Any other result-1530-1530n/a
Dalby wins inside distance+355+355
Not Dalby inside distance-490-490
Sobotta wins inside distance+475+475
Not Sobotta inside distance-735-735
Dalby wins by decision+178+178+162
Not Dalby by decision-235-235n/a
Sobotta wins by decision+177+177+162
Not Sobotta by decision-230-230n/a
Sobotta wins in round 1+950+950+900
Any other result-1950-1950n/a
Dalby wins in round 1+650+650+650
Any other result-1350-1350n/a
Sobotta wins in round 2+1150+1150+1000
Any other result-2450-2450n/a
Dalby wins in round 2+875+875+800
Any other result-1790-1790n/a
Dalby wins in round 3+1575+1575+1400
Any other result-4725-4725n/a
Sobotta wins in round 3+1950+1950+1800
Any other result-5850-5850n/a
Dalby points handicap -3½+190+190
Sobotta points handicap +3½-250-250
Dalby (scorecards = no action)-130-130
Sobotta (scorecards = no action)+100+100
Ashlee Evans-Smith-250-240-240-250-244-245-250-229-275-250-240-235-240
Veronica Macedo+210+200+200+195+216+197+190+200+200+210+175+200+190
Over 2½ rounds-180-180-180-180-189-180-185-190
Under 2½ rounds+158+155+155+158+160+158+155+155
Fight goes to decision-160-160
Fight doesn't go to decision+120+120
Fight is a draw+6000+6000
Fight is not a draw-15000-15000
Evans-Smith wins inside distance+284+284
Not Evans-Smith inside distance-404-404
Macedo wins inside distance+290+290
Not Macedo inside distance-410-410
Evans-Smith wins by decision-105-105
Not Evans-Smith by decision-135-135
Macedo wins by decision+560+560
Not Macedo by decision-1080-1080
Leandro Issa+130+126+126+130+133+125+130+130+130+130+125+130+125
Taylor Lapilus-150-149-149-160-147-155-161-147-165-150-160-150-155
Over 1½ rounds-185-182-182-185-189-185-185-190
Under 1½ rounds+160+157+157+160+160+160+155+155
Fight goes to decision+125+125
Fight doesn't go to decision-165-165
Fight is a draw+6500+6500
Fight is not a draw-16500-16500
Issa wins inside distance+289+289
Not Issa inside distance-409-409
Lapilus wins inside distance+151+151
Not Lapilus inside distance-191-191
Issa wins by decision+340+340
Not Issa by decision-510-510
Lapilus wins by decision+314+314
Not Lapilus by decision-440-440
Christian Colombo-110-110-110-110-107-110-111-106-110-110-110-110-115
Jarjis Danho-110-110-110-120-107-120-111-106-120-110-120-110-115
Over 1½ rounds-145-150-150-145-146-145-150-150
Under 1½ rounds+125+130+130+125+125+125+120+120
Fight goes to decision+155+155
Fight doesn't go to decision-195-195
Fight is a draw+6500+6500
Fight is not a draw-16500-16500
Danho wins inside distance+186+186
Not Danho inside distance-266-266
Colombo wins inside distance+172+172
Not Colombo inside distance-235-235
Danho wins by decision+345+345
Not Danho by decision-515-515
Colombo wins by decision+401+401
Not Colombo by decision-602-602
Jack Hermansson+100-105-105-115+103+100+100-106+100+100-115-110-11521 
Scott Askham-120-115-115-115-117-130-125-106-130-120-115-110-11521 
Over 2½ rounds-165-165-165-165-171-165-175-175
Under 2½ rounds+145+140+140+145+145+145+145+145
Fight goes to decision-145-145-149
Fight doesn't go to decision+115+115+110
Fight starts round 2-457-457
Fight won't start round 2+334+334
Fight starts round 3-206-206
Fight won't start round 3+166+166
Fight is a draw+6000+6000
Fight is not a draw-15000-15000
Hermansson wins by TKO/KO+465+465+450
Any other result-795-795n/a
Askham wins by TKO/KO+490+490+400
Any other result-870-870n/a
Hermansson wins by submission+670+670+600
Any other result-1410-1410n/a
Askham wins by submission+717+717+700
Any other result-1527-1527n/a
Hermansson wins inside distance+300+300
Not Hermansson inside distance-390-390
Askham wins inside distance+323+323
Not Askham inside distance-430-430
Hermansson wins by decision+260+260+250
Not Hermansson by decision-350-350n/a
Askham wins by decision+194+194+175
Not Askham by decision-254-254n/a
Askham wins in round 1+550+550+500
Any other result-1050-1050n/a
Hermansson wins in round 1+650+650+600
Any other result-1350-1350n/a
Askham wins in round 2+875+875+800
Any other result-1790-1790n/a
Hermansson wins in round 2+775+775+700
Any other result-1625-1625n/a
Askham wins in round 3+1625+1625+1400
Any other result-4875-4875n/a
Hermansson wins in round 3+1075+1075+1200
Any other result-2225-2225n/a
Askham points handicap -3½+190+190
Hermansson points handicap +3½-250-250
Askham (scorecards = no action)-120-120
Hermansson (scorecards = no action)-110-110
Leandro Silva+335+317+317+265+348+315+250+330+330+335+245+330+300
Rustam Khabilov-420-387-387-350-407-425-333-392-490-420-350-400-400
Over 2½ rounds-280-275-275-280-278-280-280-280
Under 2½ rounds+240+230+230+240+230+240+220+210
Fight goes to decision-245-245
Fight doesn't go to decision+175+175
Fight is a draw+6500+6500
Fight is not a draw-16500-16500
Silva wins inside distance+725+725
Not Silva inside distance-1545-1545
Khabilov wins inside distance+257+257
Not Khabilov inside distance-370-370
Silva wins by decision+475+475
Not Silva by decision-825-825
Khabilov wins by decision-140-140
Not Khabilov by decision+100+100
Last change: 2 hr 5 min ago
Alistair Overeem
Stipe Miocic
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Miocic wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Overeem wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Overeem wins by submission
Any other result
Miocic wins by submission
Any other result
Overeem wins inside distance
Not Overeem inside distance
Miocic wins inside distance
Not Miocic inside distance
Overeem wins by decision
Not Overeem by decision
Miocic wins by decision
Not Miocic by decision
Overeem wins in round 1
Any other result
Miocic wins in round 1
Any other result
Overeem wins in round 2
Any other result
Miocic wins in round 2
Any other result
Overeem wins in round 3
Any other result
Miocic wins in round 3
Any other result
Overeem wins in round 4
Any other result
Miocic wins in round 4
Any other result
Miocic wins in round 5
Any other result
Overeem wins in round 5
Any other result
Miocic wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Overeem wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Miocic wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Overeem wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Miocic (scorecards = no action)
Overeem (scorecards = no action)
Fabricio Werdum
Travis Browne
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Werdum wins inside distance
Not Werdum inside distance
Browne wins inside distance
Not Browne inside distance
Werdum wins by decision
Not Werdum by decision
Browne wins by decision
Not Browne by decision
Cm Punk
Mickey Gall
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Punk wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Gall wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Punk wins by submission
Any other result
Gall wins by submission
Any other result
Punk wins inside distance
Not Punk inside distance
Gall wins inside distance
Not Gall inside distance
Punk wins by decision
Not Punk by decision
Gall wins by decision
Not Gall by decision
Punk wins in round 1
Any other result
Gall wins in round 1
Any other result
Gall wins in round 2
Any other result
Punk wins in round 2
Any other result
Gall wins in round 3
Any other result
Punk wins in round 3
Any other result
Gall (scorecards = no action)
Punk (scorecards = no action)
5DimesBetDSIBookMakerBovadaSportBetSportsbookWilliam H.PinnacleSportsInt.SBG GlobalTheGreekBetOnlineBetUSProps
Alistair Overeem+115+110+110+115+118-105+120+125+100+115+100+120+11530 
Stipe Miocic-135-130-130-145-132-125-149-141-125-135-130-140-14530 
Over 1½ rounds-120-120-120-120-117-115-120-125-120
Under 1½ rounds+100+100+100+100+100-115+100-105-110
Fight goes to decision+350+350+333
Fight doesn't go to decision-485-485-500
Fight starts round 2-170-170
Fight won't start round 2+140+140
Fight starts round 3+140+140
Fight won't start round 3-170-170
Fight starts round 4+231+231
Fight won't start round 4-291-291
Fight starts round 5+303+303
Fight won't start round 5-393-393
Fight is a draw+9000+9000+5100
Fight is not a draw-25000-25000n/a
Miocic wins by TKO/KO+110+110+125+105
Any other result-150-150n/an/a
Overeem wins by TKO/KO+196+196+162+185
Any other result-276-276n/an/a
Overeem wins by submission+1100+1100+700+800
Any other result-2300-2300n/an/a
Miocic wins by submission+2500+2500+2000+1200
Any other result-7500-7500n/an/a
Overeem wins inside distance+164+164
Not Overeem inside distance-202-202
Miocic wins inside distance+105+105
Not Miocic inside distance-135-135
Overeem wins by decision+720+720+900+1000
Not Overeem by decision-1325-1325n/an/a
Miocic wins by decision+654+654+500+615
Not Miocic by decision-1182-1182n/an/a
Overeem wins in round 1+375+375+333+405
Any other result-565-565n/an/a
Miocic wins in round 1+300+300+250+200
Any other result-420-420n/an/a
Overeem wins in round 2+725+725+600+800
Any other result-1545-1545n/an/a
Miocic wins in round 2+475+475+550+600
Any other result-825-825n/an/a
Overeem wins in round 3+1100+1100+900+1400
Any other result-2300-2300n/an/a
Miocic wins in round 3+1025+1025+1000+1000
Any other result-2075-2075n/an/a
Overeem wins in round 4+1800+1800+1600+1800
Any other result-5400-5400n/an/a
Miocic wins in round 4+1825+1825+1800+1700
Any other result-5475-5475n/an/a
Miocic wins in round 5+2800+2800+2500+2300
Any other result-9600-9600n/an/a
Overeem wins in round 5+2800+2800+2500+2500
Any other result-9600-9600n/an/a
Miocic wins by unanimous decision+945+945
Any other result-1935-1935
Overeem wins by unanimous decision+1015+1015
Any other result-2045-2045
Miocic wins by split/majority decision+1480+1480
Any other result-4320-4320
Overeem wins by split/majority decision+1755+1755
Any other result-5265-5265
Miocic (scorecards = no action)-144-144
Overeem (scorecards = no action)+114+114
Fabricio Werdum-210-225-205-195-227-199-205
Travis Browne+175+175+180+160+175+175+175
Over 2½ rounds+105+105+105
Under 2½ rounds-125-125-123
Fight goes to decision+140+140
Fight doesn't go to decision-180-180
Fight is a draw+7500+7500
Fight is not a draw-20000-20000
Werdum wins inside distance+171+171
Not Werdum inside distance-232-232
Browne wins inside distance+242+242
Not Browne inside distance-325-325
Werdum wins by decision+175+175
Not Werdum by decision-245-245
Browne wins by decision+750+750
Not Browne by decision-1580-1580
Cm Punk+240+265+265+250+246+215+230+260+245+27520 
Mickey Gall-280-325-325-325-274-275-303-302-355-32520 
Over 1½ rounds+165+165+165
Under 1½ rounds-190-190-195
Fight goes to decision+425+425
Fight doesn't go to decision-610-610
Fight starts round 2+110+110
Fight won't start round 2-140-140
Fight starts round 3+258+258
Fight won't start round 3-345-345
Fight is a draw+10000+10000
Fight is not a draw-30000-30000
Punk wins by TKO/KO+525+525
Any other result-975-975
Gall wins by TKO/KO+319+319
Any other result-455-455
Punk wins by submission+1205+1205
Any other result-2615-2615
Gall wins by submission-105-105
Any other result-135-135
Punk wins inside distance+415+415
Not Punk inside distance-580-580
Gall wins inside distance-230-230
Not Gall inside distance+177+177
Punk wins by decision+915+915
Not Punk by decision-1625-1625
Gall wins by decision+645+645
Not Gall by decision-1160-1160
Punk wins in round 1+750+750
Any other result-1580-1580
Gall wins in round 1-140-140
Any other result+100+100
Gall wins in round 2+475+475
Any other result-825-825
Punk wins in round 2+1000+1000
Any other result-2000-2000
Gall wins in round 3+1000+1000
Any other result-2000-2000
Punk wins in round 3+1900+1900
Any other result-5700-5700
Gall (scorecards = no action)-463-463
Punk (scorecards = no action)+338+338
Last change: 3 hr 11 min ago
John Dodson
John Lineker
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Lineker wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Dodson wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Lineker wins by submission
Any other result
Dodson wins by submission
Any other result
Dodson wins inside distance
Not Dodson inside distance
Lineker wins inside distance
Not Lineker inside distance
Dodson wins by decision
Not Dodson by decision
Lineker wins by decision
Not Lineker by decision
Lineker wins in round 1
Any other result
Dodson wins in round 1
Any other result
Dodson wins in round 2
Any other result
Lineker wins in round 2
Any other result
Dodson wins in round 3
Any other result
Lineker wins in round 3
Any other result
Dodson wins in round 4
Any other result
Lineker wins in round 4
Any other result
Dodson wins in round 5
Any other result
Lineker wins in round 5
Any other result
Dodson wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Lineker wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Lineker wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Dodson wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Dodson (scorecards = no action)
Lineker (scorecards = no action)
5DimesBetDSIBookMakerBovadaSportBetSportsbookWilliam H.PinnacleSportsInt.SBG GlobalTheGreekBetOnlineBetUSProps
John Dodson+100-105+103-125-106+10530 
John Lineker-120-125-117+100-106-12530 
Over 2½ rounds-110-110-108
Under 2½ rounds-110-110-108
Fight goes to decision+190+190
Fight doesn't go to decision-250-250
Fight starts round 2-292-292
Fight won't start round 2+232+232
Fight starts round 3-136-136
Fight won't start round 3+106+106
Fight starts round 4+120+120
Fight won't start round 4-150-150
Fight starts round 5+161+161
Fight won't start round 5-196-196
Fight is a draw+7000+7000
Fight is not a draw-18500-18500
Lineker wins by TKO/KO+145+145
Any other result-185-185
Dodson wins by TKO/KO+295+295
Any other result-415-415
Lineker wins by submission+1600+1600
Any other result-4800-4800
Dodson wins by submission+1040+1040
Any other result-2120-2120
Dodson wins inside distance+228+228
Not Dodson inside distance-288-288
Lineker wins inside distance+130+130
Not Lineker inside distance-160-160
Dodson wins by decision+350+350
Not Dodson by decision-485-485
Lineker wins by decision+585+585
Not Lineker by decision-1010-1010
Lineker wins in round 1+350+350
Any other result-530-530
Dodson wins in round 1+650+650
Any other result-1350-1350
Dodson wins in round 2+850+850
Any other result-1750-1750
Lineker wins in round 2+575+575
Any other result-1125-1125
Dodson wins in round 3+1050+1050
Any other result-2150-2150
Lineker wins in round 3+975+975
Any other result-1975-1975
Dodson wins in round 4+1450+1450
Any other result-4050-4050
Lineker wins in round 4+1575+1575
Any other result-4725-4725
Dodson wins in round 5+2050+2050
Any other result-6150-6150
Lineker wins in round 5+2375+2375
Any other result-7125-7125
Dodson wins by unanimous decision+530+530
Any other result-990-990
Lineker wins by unanimous decision+875+875
Any other result-1790-1790
Lineker wins by split/majority decision+1350+1350
Any other result-3250-3250
Dodson wins by split/majority decision+775+775
Any other result-1625-1625
Dodson (scorecards = no action)+131+131
Lineker (scorecards = no action)-161-161
Last change: 12 hr 26 min ago
Dan Henderson
Michael Bisping
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Bisping wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Henderson wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Bisping wins by submission
Any other result
Henderson wins by submission
Any other result
Henderson wins inside distance
Not Henderson inside distance
Bisping wins inside distance
Not Bisping inside distance
Henderson wins by decision
Not Henderson by decision
Bisping wins by decision
Not Bisping by decision
Bisping wins in round 1
Any other result
Henderson wins in round 1
Any other result
Henderson wins in round 2
Any other result
Bisping wins in round 2
Any other result
Henderson wins in round 3
Any other result
Bisping wins in round 3
Any other result
Henderson wins in round 4
Any other result
Bisping wins in round 4
Any other result
Henderson wins in round 5
Any other result
Bisping wins in round 5
Any other result
Henderson wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Bisping wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Bisping wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Henderson wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Bisping (scorecards = no action)
Henderson (scorecards = no action)
5DimesBetDSIBookMakerBovadaSportBetSportsbookWilliam H.PinnacleSportsInt.SBG GlobalTheGreekBetOnlineBetUSProps
Dan Henderson+195+175+201+155+190+190+17530 
Michael Bisping-235-225-229-190-250-217-20530 
Over 2½ rounds-105-105-105
Under 2½ rounds-115-115-111
Fight goes to decision+210+210
Fight doesn't go to decision-270-270
Fight starts round 2-328-328
Fight won't start round 2+252+252
Fight starts round 3-131-131
Fight won't start round 3+101+101
Fight starts round 4+121+121
Fight won't start round 4-151-151
Fight starts round 5+170+170
Fight won't start round 5-215-215
Fight is a draw+8500+8500
Fight is not a draw-23000-23000
Bisping wins by TKO/KO+120+120
Any other result-160-160
Henderson wins by TKO/KO+345+345
Any other result-515-515
Bisping wins by submission+950+950
Any other result-1950-1950
Henderson wins by submission+1435+1435
Any other result-3915-3915
Henderson wins inside distance+300+300
Not Henderson inside distance-390-390
Bisping wins inside distance-107-107
Not Bisping inside distance-123-123
Henderson wins by decision+700+700
Not Henderson by decision-1300-1300
Bisping wins by decision+345+345
Not Bisping by decision-470-470
Bisping wins in round 1+375+375
Any other result-565-565
Henderson wins in round 1+725+725
Any other result-1545-1545
Henderson wins in round 2+825+825
Any other result-1725-1725
Bisping wins in round 2+475+475
Any other result-825-825
Henderson wins in round 3+1450+1450
Any other result-4050-4050
Bisping wins in round 3+750+750
Any other result-1580-1580
Henderson wins in round 4+2250+2250
Any other result-6750-6750
Bisping wins in round 4+1050+1050
Any other result-2150-2150
Henderson wins in round 5+3250+3250
Any other result-11750-11750
Bisping wins in round 5+1550+1550
Any other result-4650-4650
Henderson wins by unanimous decision+1015+1015
Any other result-2045-2045
Bisping wins by unanimous decision+485+485
Any other result-855-855
Bisping wins by split/majority decision+917+917
Any other result-1867-1867
Henderson wins by split/majority decision+1645+1645
Any other result-4925-4925
Bisping (scorecards = no action)-244-244
Henderson (scorecards = no action)+184+184
Last change: 12 hr 20 min ago
Last change: 1 day 13 hr ago
Loading indicator Loading indicator
Home| Desktop site| Boxing Odds|Terms of service|Contact|© 2015