James Vick
Justin Gaethje
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Vick wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Gaethje wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Vick wins by submission
Any other result
Gaethje wins by submission
Any other result
Vick wins inside distance
Not Vick inside distance
Gaethje wins inside distance
Not Gaethje inside distance
Vick wins by decision
Not Vick by decision
Gaethje wins by decision
Not Gaethje by decision
Vick wins in round 1
Any other result
Vick wins in round 2
Any other result
Vick wins in round 3
Any other result
Vick wins in round 4
Any other result
Vick wins in round 5
Any other result
Vick wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Vick wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Vick (scorecards = no action)
Gaethje (scorecards = no action)
Andre Fili
Michael Johnson
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Johnson wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Fili wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Johnson wins by submission
Any other result
Fili wins by submission
Any other result
Johnson wins inside distance
Not Johnson inside distance
Fili wins inside distance
Not Fili inside distance
Fili wins by decision
Not Fili by decision
Johnson wins by decision
Not Johnson by decision
Fili wins in round 1
Any other result
Johnson wins in round 1
Any other result
Fili wins in round 2
Any other result
Johnson wins in round 2
Any other result
Fili wins in round 3
Any other result
Johnson wins in round 3
Any other result
Fili (scorecards = no action)
Johnson (scorecards = no action)
Angela Hill
Cortney Casey
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Casey wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Hill wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Casey wins by submission
Any other result
Hill wins by submission
Any other result
Casey wins inside distance
Not Casey inside distance
Hill wins inside distance
Not Hill inside distance
Casey wins by decision
Not Casey by decision
Hill wins by decision
Not Hill by decision
Hill wins in round 1
Any other result
Casey wins in round 1
Any other result
Hill wins in round 2
Any other result
Casey wins in round 2
Any other result
Hill wins in round 3
Any other result
Casey wins in round 3
Any other result
Casey (scorecards = no action)
Hill (scorecards = no action)
Bryan Barberena
Jake Ellenberger
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Ellenberger wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Barberena wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Barberena wins by submission
Any other result
Ellenberger wins by submission
Any other result
Barberena wins inside distance
Not Barberena inside distance
Ellenberger wins inside distance
Not Ellenberger inside distance
Barberena wins by decision
Not Barberena by decision
Ellenberger wins by decision
Not Ellenberger by decision
Barberena wins in round 1
Any other result
Ellenberger wins in round 1
Any other result
Barberena wins in round 2
Any other result
Ellenberger wins in round 2
Any other result
Barberena wins in round 3
Any other result
Ellenberger wins in round 3
Any other result
Barberena (scorecards = no action)
Ellenberger (scorecards = no action)
Andrew Sanchez
Markus Perez
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Perez wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Sanchez wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Perez wins by submission
Any other result
Sanchez wins by submission
Any other result
Perez wins inside distance
Not Perez inside distance
Sanchez wins inside distance
Not Sanchez inside distance
Sanchez wins by decision
Not Sanchez by decision
Perez wins by decision
Not Perez by decision
Sanchez wins in round 1
Any other result
Perez wins in round 1
Any other result
Sanchez wins in round 2
Any other result
Perez wins in round 2
Any other result
Sanchez wins in round 3
Any other result
Perez wins in round 3
Any other result
Perez (scorecards = no action)
Sanchez (scorecards = no action)
Eryk Anders
Tim Williams
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Williams wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Anders wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Williams wins by submission
Any other result
Anders wins by submission
Any other result
Williams wins inside distance
Not Williams inside distance
Anders wins inside distance
Not Anders inside distance
Anders wins by decision
Not Anders by decision
Williams wins by decision
Not Williams by decision
Anders wins in round 1
Any other result
Williams wins in round 1
Any other result
Anders wins in round 2
Any other result
Williams wins in round 2
Any other result
Anders wins in round 3
Any other result
Williams wins in round 3
Any other result
Anders (scorecards = no action)
Williams (scorecards = no action)
James Krause
Warlley Alves
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Alves wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Krause wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Alves wins by submission
Any other result
Krause wins by submission
Any other result
Alves wins inside distance
Not Alves inside distance
Krause wins inside distance
Not Krause inside distance
Alves wins by decision
Not Alves by decision
Krause wins by decision
Not Krause by decision
Krause wins in round 1
Any other result
Alves wins in round 1
Any other result
Krause wins in round 2
Any other result
Alves wins in round 2
Any other result
Krause wins in round 3
Any other result
Alves wins in round 3
Any other result
Alves (scorecards = no action)
Krause (scorecards = no action)
Cory Sandhagen
Iuri Alcantara
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Alcantara wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Sandhagen wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Alcantara wins by submission
Any other result
Sandhagen wins by submission
Any other result
Alcantara wins inside distance
Not Alcantara inside distance
Sandhagen wins inside distance
Not Sandhagen inside distance
Sandhagen wins by decision
Not Sandhagen by decision
Alcantara wins by decision
Not Alcantara by decision
Sandhagen wins in round 1
Any other result
Alcantara wins in round 1
Any other result
Sandhagen wins in round 2
Any other result
Alcantara wins in round 2
Any other result
Sandhagen wins in round 3
Any other result
Alcantara wins in round 3
Any other result
Alcantara (scorecards = no action)
Sandhagen (scorecards = no action)
Deiveson Figueiredo
John Moraga
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Moraga wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Figueiredo wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Figueiredo wins by submission
Any other result
Moraga wins by submission
Any other result
Moraga wins inside distance
Not Moraga inside distance
Figueiredo wins inside distance
Not Figueiredo inside distance
Moraga wins by decision
Not Moraga by decision
Figueiredo wins by decision
Not Figueiredo by decision
Figueiredo wins in round 1
Any other result
Moraga wins in round 1
Any other result
Figueiredo wins in round 2
Any other result
Moraga wins in round 2
Any other result
Figueiredo wins in round 3
Any other result
Moraga wins in round 3
Any other result
Figueiredo (scorecards = no action)
Moraga (scorecards = no action)
Luke Sanders
Rani Yahya
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Yahya wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Sanders wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Sanders wins by submission
Any other result
Yahya wins by submission
Any other result
Yahya wins inside distance
Not Yahya inside distance
Sanders wins inside distance
Not Sanders inside distance
Yahya wins by decision
Not Yahya by decision
Sanders wins by decision
Not Sanders by decision
Sanders wins in round 1
Any other result
Yahya wins in round 1
Any other result
Sanders wins in round 2
Any other result
Yahya wins in round 2
Any other result
Sanders wins in round 3
Any other result
Yahya wins in round 3
Any other result
Sanders (scorecards = no action)
Yahya (scorecards = no action)
Joanne Calderwood
Kalindra Faria
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Faria wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Calderwood wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Faria wins by submission
Any other result
Calderwood wins by submission
Any other result
Calderwood wins inside distance
Not Calderwood inside distance
Faria wins inside distance
Not Faria inside distance
Calderwood wins by decision
Not Calderwood by decision
Faria wins by decision
Not Faria by decision
Calderwood wins in round 1
Any other result
Faria wins in round 1
Any other result
Calderwood wins in round 2
Any other result
Faria wins in round 2
Any other result
Calderwood wins in round 3
Any other result
Faria wins in round 3
Any other result
Calderwood (scorecards = no action)
Faria (scorecards = no action)
Drew Dober
Jon Tuck
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Tuck wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Dober wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Tuck wins by submission
Any other result
Dober wins by submission
Any other result
Tuck wins inside distance
Not Tuck inside distance
Dober wins inside distance
Not Dober inside distance
Dober wins by decision
Not Dober by decision
Tuck wins by decision
Not Tuck by decision
Dober wins in round 1
Any other result
Tuck wins in round 1
Any other result
Dober wins in round 2
Any other result
Tuck wins in round 2
Any other result
Dober wins in round 3
Any other result
Tuck wins in round 3
Any other result
Dober (scorecards = no action)
Tuck (scorecards = no action)
George Sullivan
Mickey Gall
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Gall wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Sullivan wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Gall wins by submission
Any other result
Sullivan wins by submission
Any other result
Gall wins inside distance
Not Gall inside distance
Sullivan wins inside distance
Not Sullivan inside distance
Sullivan wins by decision
Not Sullivan by decision
Gall wins by decision
Not Gall by decision
Sullivan wins in round 1
Any other result
Gall wins in round 1
Any other result
Sullivan wins in round 2
Any other result
Gall wins in round 2
Any other result
Sullivan wins in round 3
Any other result
Gall wins in round 3
Any other result
Gall (scorecards = no action)
Sullivan (scorecards = no action)
5DimesBetDSIBookMakerBovadaSportBetSportsbookWilliam H.PinnacleSportsInt.SBG GlobalTheGreekBetOnlineIntertopsProps
James Vick-155-155-161-155-152-160-161-150-155-155-170-155-16022 
Justin Gaethje+135+125+131+125+138+130+130+133+120+135+130+135+12522 
Fight goes to decision+315+315
Fight doesn't go to decision-410-410
Fight starts round 2-270-270
Fight won't start round 2+210+210
Fight starts round 3-115-115
Fight won't start round 3-115-115
Fight starts round 4+165+165
Fight won't start round 4-205-205
Fight starts round 5+245+245
Fight won't start round 5-312-312
Fight is a draw+8500+8500
Fight is not a draw-23000-23000
Vick wins by TKO/KO+185+185+175
Any other result-265-265n/a
Gaethje wins by TKO/KO+188
Any other resultn/a
Vick wins by submission+440+440+333
Any other result-720-720n/a
Gaethje wins by submission+1600
Any other resultn/a
Vick wins inside distance+105+105
Not Vick inside distance-135-135
Gaethje wins inside distance+185+185
Not Gaethje inside distance-265-265
Vick wins by decision+480+480+800
Not Vick by decision-750-750n/a
Gaethje wins by decision+915+915+800
Not Gaethje by decision-1865-1865n/a
Vick wins in round 1+375+375
Any other result-565-565
Vick wins in round 2+525+525
Any other result-975-975
Vick wins in round 3+725+725
Any other result-1545-1545
Vick wins in round 4+1125+1125
Any other result-2375-2375
Vick wins in round 5+1725+1725
Any other result-5175-5175
Vick wins by unanimous decision+610+610
Any other result-1230-1230
Vick wins by split/majority decision+1325+1325
Any other result-3125-3125
Vick (scorecards = no action)+125+125
Gaethje (scorecards = no action)-155-155
Andre Fili+130+120+120+125+133+120+120+130+120+130+120+128+12019 
Michael Johnson-150-150-150-155-147-150-149-147-150-150-155-148-15019 
Fight goes to decision-140-140
Fight doesn't go to decision+110+110
Fight starts round 2-435-435
Fight won't start round 2+325+325
Fight starts round 3-225-225
Fight won't start round 3+175+175
Fight is a draw+7000+7000
Fight is not a draw-18500-18500
Johnson wins by TKO/KO+280+280
Any other result-400-400
Fili wins by TKO/KO+650+650
Any other result-1350-1350
Johnson wins by submission+1400+1400
Any other result-3600-3600
Fili wins by submission+670+670
Any other result-1410-1410
Johnson wins inside distance+244+244
Not Johnson inside distance-310-310
Fili wins inside distance+385+385
Not Fili inside distance-535-535
Fili wins by decision+265+265
Not Fili by decision-355-355
Johnson wins by decision+199+199
Not Johnson by decision-259-259
Fili wins in round 1+700+700
Any other result-1500-1500
Johnson wins in round 1+500+500
Any other result-900-900
Fili wins in round 2+925+925
Any other result-1875-1875
Johnson wins in round 2+675+675
Any other result-1425-1425
Fili wins in round 3+1700+1700
Any other result-5100-5100
Johnson wins in round 3+1125+1125
Any other result-2375-2375
Fili (scorecards = no action)+134+134
Johnson (scorecards = no action)-164-164
Angela Hill-145-150-160-155-142-150-143-141-150-145-150-150-15019 
Cortney Casey+125+120+130+125+128+120+120+125+120+125+115+130+12019 
Fight goes to decision-450-450
Fight doesn't go to decision+330+330
Fight starts round 2-1137-1137
Fight won't start round 2+636+636
Fight starts round 3-595-595
Fight won't start round 3+422+422
Fight is a draw+6000+6000
Fight is not a draw-15000-15000
Casey wins by TKO/KO+1125+1125
Any other result-2375-2375
Hill wins by TKO/KO+875+875
Any other result-1790-1790
Casey wins by submission+1090+1090
Any other result-2270-2270
Hill wins by submission+1550+1550
Any other result-4650-4650
Casey wins inside distance+605+605
Not Casey inside distance-1060-1060
Hill wins inside distance+637+637
Not Hill inside distance-1140-1140
Casey wins by decision+188+188
Not Casey by decision-248-248
Hill wins by decision-115-115
Not Hill by decision-115-115
Hill wins in round 1+1225+1225
Any other result-2675-2675
Casey wins in round 1+1150+1150
Any other result-2450-2450
Hill wins in round 2+1575+1575
Any other result-4725-4725
Casey wins in round 2+1500+1500
Any other result-4500-4500
Hill wins in round 3+2275+2275
Any other result-6825-6825
Casey wins in round 3+2200+2200
Any other result-6600-6600
Casey (scorecards = no action)-121-121
Hill (scorecards = no action)-109-109
Bryan Barberena-485-580-522-500-470-500-400-479-415-485-600-500-55019 
Jake Ellenberger+385+380+360+350+400+375+300+395+285+385+370+385+37019 
Fight goes to decision+180+180
Fight doesn't go to decision-240-240
Fight starts round 2-181-181
Fight won't start round 2+151+151
Fight starts round 3+140+140
Fight won't start round 3-170-170
Fight is a draw+9000+9000
Fight is not a draw-25000-25000
Ellenberger wins by TKO/KO+865+865
Any other result-1765-1765
Barberena wins by TKO/KO-125-125
Any other result-115-115
Barberena wins by submission+505+505
Any other result-915-915
Ellenberger wins by submission+1385+1385
Any other result-3490-3490
Barberena wins inside distance-155-155
Not Barberena inside distance+125+125
Ellenberger wins inside distance+591+591
Not Ellenberger inside distance-1026-1026
Barberena wins by decision+261+261
Not Barberena by decision-351-351
Ellenberger wins by decision+945+945
Not Ellenberger by decision-1685-1685
Barberena wins in round 1+145+145
Any other result-185-185
Ellenberger wins in round 1+1125+1125
Any other result-2375-2375
Barberena wins in round 2+400+400
Any other result-600-600
Ellenberger wins in round 2+1450+1450
Any other result-4050-4050
Barberena wins in round 3+800+800
Any other result-1700-1700
Ellenberger wins in round 3+2350+2350
Any other result-7050-7050
Barberena (scorecards = no action)-550-550
Ellenberger (scorecards = no action)+400+400
Andrew Sanchez+100-110+100-110+103-105+100-100+110+100-110+100+10019 
Markus Perez-120-120-130-120-117-125-120-112-140-120-120-120-13019 
Fight goes to decision-140-140
Fight doesn't go to decision+110+110
Fight starts round 2-415-415
Fight won't start round 2+317+317
Fight starts round 3-195-195
Fight won't start round 3+160+160
Fight is a draw+7000+7000
Fight is not a draw-18500-18500
Perez wins by TKO/KO+450+450
Any other result-750-750
Sanchez wins by TKO/KO+715+715
Any other result-1525-1525
Perez wins by submission+450+450
Any other result-750-750
Sanchez wins by submission+770+770
Any other result-1620-1620
Perez wins inside distance+220+220
Not Perez inside distance-280-280
Sanchez wins inside distance+432+432
Not Sanchez inside distance-628-628
Sanchez wins by decision+170+170
Not Sanchez by decision-215-215
Perez wins by decision+305+305
Not Perez by decision-395-395
Sanchez wins in round 1+850+850
Any other result-1750-1750
Perez wins in round 1+475+475
Any other result-825-825
Sanchez wins in round 2+1050+1050
Any other result-2150-2150
Perez wins in round 2+675+675
Any other result-1425-1425
Sanchez wins in round 3+1700+1700
Any other result-5100-5100
Perez wins in round 3+975+975
Any other result-1975-1975
Perez (scorecards = no action)-165-165
Sanchez (scorecards = no action)+135+135
Eryk Anders-900-960-900-750-855-1000-588-880-840-900-900-800-90019 
Tim Williams+600+560+550+475+645+625+400+600+520+600+490+575+55019 
Fight goes to decision+285+285
Fight doesn't go to decision-375-375
Fight starts round 2-119-119
Fight won't start round 2-111-111
Fight starts round 3+186+186
Fight won't start round 3-246-246
Fight is a draw+11500+11500
Fight is not a draw-34500-34500
Williams wins by TKO/KO+1525+1525
Any other result-4575-4575
Anders wins by TKO/KO-265-265
Any other result+185+185
Williams wins by submission+1260+1260
Any other result-2815-2815
Anders wins by submission+1500+1500
Any other result-4500-4500
Williams wins inside distance+835+835
Not Williams inside distance-1510-1510
Anders wins inside distance-251-251
Not Anders inside distance+191+191
Anders wins by decision+390+390
Not Anders by decision-540-540
Williams wins by decision+1170+1170
Not Williams by decision-2175-2175
Anders wins in round 1-120-120
Any other result-120-120
Williams wins in round 1+1450+1450
Any other result-4050-4050
Anders wins in round 2+400+400
Any other result-600-600
Williams wins in round 2+1800+1800
Any other result-5400-5400
Anders wins in round 3+900+900
Any other result-1850-1850
Williams wins in round 3+2750+2750
Any other result-9250-9250
Anders (scorecards = no action)-1125-1125
Williams (scorecards = no action)+630+630
James Krause+350+385+331+350+363+375+350+375+370+350+350+370+36019 
Warlley Alves-440-560-503-500-427-500-500-451-545-440-550-470-52519 
Fight goes to decision+100+100
Fight doesn't go to decision-130-130
Fight starts round 2-225-225
Fight won't start round 2+175+175
Fight starts round 3-112-112
Fight won't start round 3-118-118
Fight is a draw+9000+9000
Fight is not a draw-25000-25000
Alves wins by TKO/KO+320+320
Any other result-460-460
Krause wins by TKO/KO+1250+1250
Any other result-2750-2750
Alves wins by submission+185+185
Any other result-265-265
Krause wins by submission+1525+1525
Any other result-4575-4575
Alves wins inside distance-120-120
Not Alves inside distance-110-110
Krause wins inside distance+825+825
Not Krause inside distance-1500-1500
Alves wins by decision+213+213
Not Alves by decision-273-273
Krause wins by decision+587+587
Not Krause by decision-1015-1015
Krause wins in round 1+1475+1475
Any other result-4275-4275
Alves wins in round 1+175+175
Any other result-245-245
Krause wins in round 2+1775+1775
Any other result-5325-5325
Alves wins in round 2+500+500
Any other result-900-900
Krause wins in round 3+2600+2600
Any other result-8200-8200
Alves wins in round 3+1000+1000
Any other result-2000-2000
Alves (scorecards = no action)-735-735
Krause (scorecards = no action)+475+475
Cory Sandhagen-265-265-277-265-259-265-278-259-250-265-275-255-27019 
Iuri Alcantara+225+215+218+205+231+210+210+225+185+225+200+215+20519 
Fight goes to decision-115-115
Fight doesn't go to decision-115-115
Fight starts round 2-328-328
Fight won't start round 2+252+252
Fight starts round 3-155-155
Fight won't start round 3+125+125
Fight is a draw+8000+8000
Fight is not a draw-21500-21500
Alcantara wins by TKO/KO+990+990
Any other result-1990-1990
Sandhagen wins by TKO/KO+170+170
Any other result-230-230
Alcantara wins by submission+650+650
Any other result-1350-1350
Sandhagen wins by submission+1400+1400
Any other result-3600-3600
Alcantara wins inside distance+451+451
Not Alcantara inside distance-676-676
Sandhagen wins inside distance+166+166
Not Sandhagen inside distance-206-206
Sandhagen wins by decision+172+172
Not Sandhagen by decision-218-218
Alcantara wins by decision+440+440
Not Alcantara by decision-650-650
Sandhagen wins in round 1+350+350
Any other result-530-530
Alcantara wins in round 1+850+850
Any other result-1750-1750
Sandhagen wins in round 2+575+575
Any other result-1125-1125
Alcantara wins in round 2+1100+1100
Any other result-2300-2300
Sandhagen wins in round 3+1025+1025
Any other result-2075-2075
Alcantara wins in round 3+2050+2050
Any other result-6150-6150
Alcantara (scorecards = no action)+190+190
Sandhagen (scorecards = no action)-250-250
Deiveson Figueiredo-150-145-146-150-147-150-161-141-160-150-155-143-15019 
John Moraga+130+115+116+120+133+120+130+125+125+130+120+123+12019 
Fight goes to decision-225-225
Fight doesn't go to decision+175+175
Fight starts round 2-605-605
Fight won't start round 2+424+424
Fight starts round 3-289-289
Fight won't start round 3+229+229
Fight is a draw+6500+6500
Fight is not a draw-16500-16500
Moraga wins by TKO/KO+850+850
Any other result-1750-1750
Figueiredo wins by TKO/KO+515+515
Any other result-945-945
Figueiredo wins by submission+649+649
Any other result-1345-1345
Moraga wins by submission+1050+1050
Any other result-2150-2150
Moraga wins inside distance+510+510
Not Moraga inside distance-825-825
Figueiredo wins inside distance+320+320
Not Figueiredo inside distance-425-425
Moraga wins by decision+213+213
Not Moraga by decision-273-273
Figueiredo wins by decision+162+162
Not Figueiredo by decision-198-198
Figueiredo wins in round 1+600+600
Any other result-1200-1200
Moraga wins in round 1+1000+1000
Any other result-2000-2000
Figueiredo wins in round 2+825+825
Any other result-1725-1725
Moraga wins in round 2+1325+1325
Any other result-3125-3125
Figueiredo wins in round 3+1400+1400
Any other result-3600-3600
Moraga wins in round 3+1975+1975
Any other result-5925-5925
Figueiredo (scorecards = no action)-177-177
Moraga (scorecards = no action)+147+147
Luke Sanders-105-105-110-110-102-105-110-101-105-105-110-105-11019 
Rani Yahya-115-125-120-120-112-125-110-111-125-115-120-115-12019 
Fight goes to decision+120+120
Fight doesn't go to decision-150-150
Fight starts round 2-273-273
Fight won't start round 2+213+213
Fight starts round 3-129-129
Fight won't start round 3-101-101
Fight is a draw+7500+7500
Fight is not a draw-20000-20000
Yahya wins by TKO/KO+1450+1450
Any other result-4050-4050
Sanders wins by TKO/KO+285+285
Any other result-405-405
Sanders wins by submission+1725+1725
Any other result-5175-5175
Yahya wins by submission+200+200
Any other result-280-280
Yahya wins inside distance+181+181
Not Yahya inside distance-241-241
Sanders wins inside distance+255+255
Not Sanders inside distance-335-335
Yahya wins by decision+365+365
Not Yahya by decision-505-505
Sanders wins by decision+287+287
Not Sanders by decision-377-377
Sanders wins in round 1+500+500
Any other result-900-900
Yahya wins in round 1+400+400
Any other result-600-600
Sanders wins in round 2+725+725
Any other result-1545-1545
Yahya wins in round 2+625+625
Any other result-1275-1275
Sanders wins in round 3+1250+1250
Any other result-2750-2750
Yahya wins in round 3+1050+1050
Any other result-2150-2150
Sanders (scorecards = no action)+112+112
Yahya (scorecards = no action)-142-142
Joanne Calderwood-160-160-165-165-157-160-167-158-185-160-170-156-17019 
Kalindra Faria+140+130+135+135+143+130+140+140+145+140+130+136+13319 
Fight goes to decision-380-380
Fight doesn't go to decision+290+290
Fight starts round 2-978-978
Fight won't start round 2+572+572
Fight starts round 3-486-486
Fight won't start round 3+351+351
Fight is a draw+6500+6500
Fight is not a draw-16500-16500
Faria wins by TKO/KO+1145+1145
Any other result-2435-2435
Calderwood wins by TKO/KO+675+675
Any other result-1425-1425
Faria wins by submission+800+800
Any other result-1700-1700
Calderwood wins by submission+1665+1665
Any other result-4985-4985
Calderwood wins inside distance+564+564
Not Calderwood inside distance-957-957
Faria wins inside distance+540+540
Not Faria inside distance-900-900
Calderwood wins by decision-106-106
Not Calderwood by decision-124-124
Faria wins by decision+235+235
Not Faria by decision-295-295
Calderwood wins in round 1+1100+1100
Any other result-2300-2300
Faria wins in round 1+1050+1050
Any other result-2150-2150
Calderwood wins in round 2+1400+1400
Any other result-3600-3600
Faria wins in round 2+1375+1375
Any other result-3425-3425
Calderwood wins in round 3+2200+2200
Any other result-6600-6600
Faria wins in round 3+2100+2100
Any other result-6300-6300
Calderwood (scorecards = no action)-110-110
Faria (scorecards = no action)-120-120
Drew Dober-200-190-200-190-196-200-250-181-210-200-210-185-20019 
Jon Tuck+170+150+160+155+174+165+190+160+160+170+155+160+16019 
Fight goes to decision-195-195
Fight doesn't go to decision+160+160
Fight starts round 2-595-595
Fight won't start round 2+422+422
Fight starts round 3-263-263
Fight won't start round 3+203+203
Fight is a draw+7000+7000
Fight is not a draw-18500-18500
Tuck wins by TKO/KO+890+890
Any other result-1825-1825
Dober wins by TKO/KO+475+475
Any other result-825-825
Tuck wins by submission+555+555
Any other result-1065-1065
Dober wins by submission+1230+1230
Any other result-2690-2690
Tuck wins inside distance+385+385
Not Tuck inside distance-535-535
Dober wins inside distance+380+380
Not Dober inside distance-520-520
Dober wins by decision-103-103
Not Dober by decision-127-127
Tuck wins by decision+428+428
Not Tuck by decision-617-617
Dober wins in round 1+700+700
Any other result-1500-1500
Tuck wins in round 1+725+725
Any other result-1545-1545
Dober wins in round 2+900+900
Any other result-1850-1850
Tuck wins in round 2+900+900
Any other result-1850-1850
Dober wins in round 3+1600+1600
Any other result-4800-4800
Tuck wins in round 3+1650+1650
Any other result-4950-4950
Dober (scorecards = no action)-117-117
Tuck (scorecards = no action)-113-113
George Sullivan+265+270+259+270+274+250+250+275+275+265+245+270+25019 
Mickey Gall-325-370-339-360-316-330-333-321-380-325-350-320-35019 
Fight goes to decision+175+175
Fight doesn't go to decision-225-225
Fight starts round 2-178-178
Fight won't start round 2+148+148
Fight starts round 3+119+119
Fight won't start round 3-149-149
Fight is a draw+8500+8500
Fight is not a draw-23000-23000
Gall wins by TKO/KO+900+900
Any other result-1850-1850
Sullivan wins by TKO/KO+725+725
Any other result-1545-1545
Gall wins by submission-105-105
Any other result-135-135
Sullivan wins by submission+960+960
Any other result-1960-1960
Gall wins inside distance-125-125
Not Gall inside distance-105-105
Sullivan wins inside distance+471+471
Not Sullivan inside distance-726-726
Sullivan wins by decision+615+615
Not Sullivan by decision-1085-1085
Gall wins by decision+306+306
Not Gall by decision-396-396
Sullivan wins in round 1+900+900
Any other result-1850-1850
Gall wins in round 1+180+180
Any other result-260-260
Sullivan wins in round 2+1200+1200
Any other result-2600-2600
Gall wins in round 2+450+450
Any other result-750-750
Sullivan wins in round 3+1925+1925
Any other result-5775-5775
Gall wins in round 3+850+850
Any other result-1750-1750
Gall (scorecards = no action)-415-415
Sullivan (scorecards = no action)+317+317
Last change: 1 hr 3 min ago
Jessica Andrade
Karolina Kowalkiewicz
Yair Rodriguez
Zabit Magomedsharipov
Craig White
Diego Sanchez
Darren Till
Tyron Woodley
Carla Esparza
Tatiana Suarez
Aljamain Sterling
Cody Stamann
Charles Byrd
Darren Stewart
Abdul Razak Alhassan
Niko Price
Jimmie Rivera
John Dodson
Alex White
Jim Miller
Roberto Sanchez
Ryan Benoit
Frank Camacho
Geoff Neal
Irene Aldana
Lucie Pudilova
Nicco Montano
Valentina Shevchenko
Last change: 12 min ago
Last change: 1 day 11 hr ago
Last change: 13 hr ago
Conor McGregor
Khabib Nurmagomedov
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Nurmagomedov wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
McGregor wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Nurmagomedov wins by submission
Any other result
McGregor wins by submission
Any other result
Nurmagomedov wins inside distance
Not Nurmagomedov inside distance
McGregor wins inside distance
Not McGregor inside distance
Nurmagomedov wins by decision
Not Nurmagomedov by decision
McGregor wins by decision
Not McGregor by decision
McGregor wins in round 1
Any other result
Nurmagomedov wins in round 1
Any other result
McGregor wins in round 2
Any other result
Nurmagomedov wins in round 2
Any other result
McGregor wins in round 3
Any other result
Nurmagomedov wins in round 3
Any other result
McGregor wins in round 4
Any other result
Nurmagomedov wins in round 4
Any other result
Nurmagomedov wins in round 5
Any other result
McGregor wins in round 5
Any other result
Nurmagomedov wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
McGregor wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Nurmagomedov wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
McGregor wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
McGregor (scorecards = no action)
Nurmagomedov (scorecards = no action)
Jussier Formiga
Sergio Pettis
Lina Lansberg
Yana Kunitskaya
5DimesBetDSIBookMakerBovadaSportBetSportsbookWilliam H.PinnacleSportsInt.SBG GlobalTheGreekBetOnlineIntertopsProps
Conor McGregor+160+145+150+145+158+140+138+150+130+155+145+14030 
Khabib Nurmagomedov-170-175-180-175-172-170-175-170-165-175-170-18030 
Over 2½ rounds+120+110+115+110+110+115+105+110
Under 2½ rounds-130-140-135-133-140-135-135-140
Fight goes to decision+270+270+225
Fight doesn't go to decision-360-360-303
Fight starts round 2-267-267
Fight won't start round 2+207+207
Fight starts round 3-116-116
Fight won't start round 3-114-114
Fight starts round 4+152+152
Fight won't start round 4-182-182
Fight starts round 5+215+215
Fight won't start round 5-275-275
Fight is a draw+8500+8500+2500
Fight is not a draw-23000-23000n/a
Nurmagomedov wins by TKO/KO+414+414+300+350
Any other result-630-630n/an/a
McGregor wins by TKO/KO+170+170+200+165
Any other result-230-230n/an/a
Nurmagomedov wins by submission+240+240+333+275
Any other result-320-320n/an/a
McGregor wins by submission+2250+2250+1600+1400
Any other result-6750-6750n/an/a
Nurmagomedov wins inside distance+115+115
Not Nurmagomedov inside distance-145-145
McGregor wins inside distance+179+179
Not McGregor inside distance-237-237
Nurmagomedov wins by decision+350+350+350+350
Not Nurmagomedov by decision-485-485n/an/a
McGregor wins by decision+1275+1275+800+750
Not McGregor by decision-2475-2475n/an/a
McGregor wins in round 1+425+425+400+400
Any other result-675-675n/an/a
Nurmagomedov wins in round 1+425+425+450+450
Any other result-675-675n/an/a
McGregor wins in round 2+650+650+600+750
Any other result-1350-1350n/an/a
Nurmagomedov wins in round 2+550+550+600+600
Any other result-1050-1050n/an/a
McGregor wins in round 3+1250+1250+1000+1400
Any other result-2750-2750n/an/a
Nurmagomedov wins in round 3+750+750+700+900
Any other result-1580-1580n/an/a
McGregor wins in round 4+1850+1850+1600+2000
Any other result-5550-5550n/an/a
Nurmagomedov wins in round 4+1050+1050+1000+1400
Any other result-2150-2150n/an/a
Nurmagomedov wins in round 5+1550+1550+1400+2200
Any other result-4650-4650n/an/a
McGregor wins in round 5+2650+2650+2200+3000
Any other result-8550-8550n/an/a
Nurmagomedov wins by unanimous decision+470+470
Any other result-810-810
McGregor wins by unanimous decision+1850+1850
Any other result-5550-5550
Nurmagomedov wins by split/majority decision+1225+1225
Any other result-2675-2675
McGregor wins by split/majority decision+2005+2005
Any other result-6015-6015
McGregor (scorecards = no action)+109+109
Nurmagomedov (scorecards = no action)-139-139
Jussier Formiga+120+120+124+115 
Sergio Pettis-150-150-146-135 
Lina Lansberg+135+135+139+130 
Yana Kunitskaya-165-165-161-150 
Last change: 10 hr 6 min ago
Last change: 20 hr 55 min ago
Last change: 18 hr 39 min ago
Last change: 2 days ago
Last change: 3 days ago
Last change: 2 days ago
Last change: 3 hr 54 min ago
Loading indicator Loading indicator
Home| Desktop site| Boxing Odds|Terms of service|Contact|© 2017