Jan Blachowicz
Thiago Santos
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Santos wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Blachowicz wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Santos wins by submission
Any other result
Blachowicz wins by submission
Any other result
Blachowicz wins inside distance
Not Blachowicz inside distance
Santos wins inside distance
Not Santos inside distance
Santos wins by decision
Not Santos by decision
Blachowicz wins by decision
Not Blachowicz by decision
Santos wins in round 1
Any other result
Blachowicz wins in round 1
Any other result
Santos wins in round 2
Any other result
Blachowicz wins in round 2
Any other result
Blachowicz wins in round 3
Any other result
Santos wins in round 3
Any other result
Blachowicz wins in round 4
Any other result
Santos wins in round 4
Any other result
Blachowicz wins in round 5
Any other result
Santos wins in round 5
Any other result
Blachowicz wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Santos wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Santos wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Blachowicz wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1
Fight doesn't end in round 1
Fight ends in round 2
Fight doesn't end in round 2
Fight ends in round 3
Fight doesn't end in round 3
Fight ends in round 4
Fight doesn't end in round 4
Fight ends in round 5
Fight doesn't end in round 5
Blachowicz (scorecards = no action)
Santos (scorecards = no action)
Marcos Rogerio De Lima
Stefan Struve
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Lima wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Struve wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Struve wins by submission
Any other result
Lima wins by submission
Any other result
Struve wins inside distance
Not Struve inside distance
Lima wins inside distance
Not Lima inside distance
Struve wins by decision
Not Struve by decision
Lima wins by decision
Not Lima by decision
Struve wins in round 1
Any other result
Lima wins in round 1
Any other result
Struve wins in round 2
Any other result
Lima wins in round 2
Any other result
Lima wins in round 3
Any other result
Struve wins in round 3
Any other result
Lima (scorecards = no action)
Struve (scorecards = no action)
Gian Villante
Michal Oleksiejczuk
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Villante wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Oleksiejczuk wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Villante wins by submission
Any other result
Oleksiejczuk wins by submission
Any other result
Oleksiejczuk wins inside distance
Not Oleksiejczuk inside distance
Villante wins inside distance
Not Villante inside distance
Oleksiejczuk wins by decision
Not Oleksiejczuk by decision
Villante wins by decision
Not Villante by decision
Oleksiejczuk wins in round 1
Any other result
Villante wins in round 1
Any other result
Oleksiejczuk wins in round 2
Any other result
Villante wins in round 2
Any other result
Oleksiejczuk wins in round 3
Any other result
Villante wins in round 3
Any other result
Oleksiejczuk (scorecards = no action)
Villante (scorecards = no action)
Liz Carmouche
Lucie Pudilova
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Carmouche wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Pudilova wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Carmouche wins by submission
Any other result
Pudilova wins by submission
Any other result
Pudilova wins inside distance
Not Pudilova inside distance
Carmouche wins inside distance
Not Carmouche inside distance
Pudilova wins by decision
Not Pudilova by decision
Carmouche wins by decision
Not Carmouche by decision
Carmouche wins in round 1
Any other result
Pudilova wins in round 1
Any other result
Carmouche wins in round 2
Any other result
Pudilova wins in round 2
Any other result
Carmouche wins in round 3
Any other result
Pudilova wins in round 3
Any other result
Carmouche (scorecards = no action)
Pudilova (scorecards = no action)
John Dodson
Petr Yan
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Yan wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Dodson wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Yan wins by submission
Any other result
Dodson wins by submission
Any other result
Yan wins inside distance
Not Yan inside distance
Dodson wins inside distance
Not Dodson inside distance
Yan wins by decision
Not Yan by decision
Dodson wins by decision
Not Dodson by decision
Yan wins in round 1
Any other result
Dodson wins in round 1
Any other result
Dodson wins in round 2
Any other result
Yan wins in round 2
Any other result
Dodson wins in round 3
Any other result
Yan wins in round 3
Any other result
Dodson (scorecards = no action)
Yan (scorecards = no action)
Klidson Farias De Abreu
Magomed Ankalaev
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Ankalaev wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Ankalaev wins by submission
Any other result
Ankalaev wins inside distance
Not Ankalaev inside distance
Ankalaev wins by decision
Not Ankalaev by decision
Ankalaev wins in round 1
Any other result
Ankalaev wins in round 2
Any other result
Ankalaev wins in round 3
Any other result
Ankalaev (scorecards = no action)
Abreu (scorecards = no action)
Gillian Robertson
Veronica Macedo
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Robertson wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Macedo wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Robertson wins by submission
Any other result
Macedo wins by submission
Any other result
Macedo wins inside distance
Not Macedo inside distance
Robertson wins inside distance
Not Robertson inside distance
Macedo wins by decision
Not Macedo by decision
Robertson wins by decision
Not Robertson by decision
Macedo wins in round 1
Any other result
Robertson wins in round 1
Any other result
Macedo wins in round 2
Any other result
Robertson wins in round 2
Any other result
Macedo wins in round 3
Any other result
Robertson wins in round 3
Any other result
Macedo (scorecards = no action)
Robertson (scorecards = no action)
Carlo Pedersoli Jr.
Dwight Grant
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Jr. wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Grant wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Jr. wins by submission
Any other result
Grant wins by submission
Any other result
Grant wins inside distance
Not Grant inside distance
Jr. wins inside distance
Not Jr. inside distance
Grant wins by decision
Not Grant by decision
Jr. wins by decision
Not Jr. by decision
Jr. wins in round 1
Any other result
Grant wins in round 1
Any other result
Jr. wins in round 2
Any other result
Grant wins in round 2
Any other result
Jr. wins in round 3
Any other result
Grant wins in round 3
Any other result
Grant (scorecards = no action)
Jr. (scorecards = no action)
Damir Hadzovic
Marco Polo Reyes
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Reyes wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Hadzovic wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Reyes wins by submission
Any other result
Hadzovic wins by submission
Any other result
Reyes wins inside distance
Not Reyes inside distance
Hadzovic wins inside distance
Not Hadzovic inside distance
Reyes wins by decision
Not Reyes by decision
Hadzovic wins by decision
Not Hadzovic by decision
Reyes wins in round 1
Any other result
Hadzovic wins in round 1
Any other result
Hadzovic wins in round 2
Any other result
Reyes wins in round 2
Any other result
Hadzovic wins in round 3
Any other result
Reyes wins in round 3
Any other result
Hadzovic (scorecards = no action)
Reyes (scorecards = no action)
Ismail Naurdiev
Michel Prazeres
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Prazeres wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Naurdiev wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Prazeres wins by submission
Any other result
Naurdiev wins by submission
Any other result
Naurdiev wins inside distance
Not Naurdiev inside distance
Prazeres wins inside distance
Not Prazeres inside distance
Prazeres wins by decision
Not Prazeres by decision
Naurdiev wins by decision
Not Naurdiev by decision
Prazeres wins in round 1
Any other result
Naurdiev wins in round 1
Any other result
Naurdiev wins in round 2
Any other result
Prazeres wins in round 2
Any other result
Naurdiev wins in round 3
Any other result
Prazeres wins in round 3
Any other result
Naurdiev (scorecards = no action)
Prazeres (scorecards = no action)
Chris Fishgold
Daniel Teymur
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Teymur wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Fishgold wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Fishgold wins by submission
Any other result
Teymur wins by submission
Any other result
Fishgold wins inside distance
Not Fishgold inside distance
Teymur wins inside distance
Not Teymur inside distance
Fishgold wins by decision
Not Fishgold by decision
Teymur wins by decision
Not Teymur by decision
Fishgold wins in round 1
Any other result
Teymur wins in round 1
Any other result
Fishgold wins in round 2
Any other result
Teymur wins in round 2
Any other result
Teymur wins in round 3
Any other result
Fishgold wins in round 3
Any other result
Fishgold (scorecards = no action)
Teymur (scorecards = no action)
Damir Ismagulov
Joel Alvarez
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Alvarez wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Ismagulov wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Alvarez wins by submission
Any other result
Ismagulov wins by submission
Any other result
Alvarez wins inside distance
Not Alvarez inside distance
Ismagulov wins inside distance
Not Ismagulov inside distance
Alvarez wins by decision
Not Alvarez by decision
Ismagulov wins by decision
Not Ismagulov by decision
Alvarez wins in round 1
Any other result
Ismagulov wins in round 1
Any other result
Ismagulov wins in round 2
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 2
Any other result
Ismagulov wins in round 3
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 3
Any other result
Alvarez (scorecards = no action)
Ismagulov (scorecards = no action)
Diego Ferreira
Rustam Khabilov
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Ferreira wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Khabilov wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Ferreira wins by submission
Any other result
Khabilov wins by submission
Any other result
Ferreira wins inside distance
Not Ferreira inside distance
Khabilov wins inside distance
Not Khabilov inside distance
Khabilov wins by decision
Not Khabilov by decision
Ferreira wins by decision
Not Ferreira by decision
Khabilov wins in round 1
Any other result
Ferreira wins in round 1
Any other result
Khabilov wins in round 2
Any other result
Ferreira wins in round 2
Any other result
Khabilov wins in round 3
Any other result
Ferreira wins in round 3
Any other result
Ferreira (scorecards = no action)
Khabilov (scorecards = no action)
5DimesBetDSIBookMakerSportBetBet365BovadaSportsbookWilliam H.PinnacleSportsInt.TheGreekBetOnlineIntertopsProps
Jan Blachowicz-105-115-120-107-111-115-110-110-106-110-115-105-11535 
Thiago Santos-105-115-110-107-111-115-120-110-106-120-115-115-11535 
Over 1½ rounds-138-115-140-140-125-160
Under 1½ rounds+123-115+110+120+100+125
Fight goes to decision+347+347+333
Fight doesn't go to decision-475-475-500
Fight starts round 2-205-205
Fight won't start round 2+165+165
Fight starts round 3+120+120
Fight won't start round 3-150-150
Fight starts round 4+200+200
Fight won't start round 4-260-260
Fight starts round 5+280+280
Fight won't start round 5-370-370
Fight is a draw+9000+9000+6600
Fight is not a draw-25000-25000n/a
Santos wins by TKO/KO+150+150
Any other result-190-190
Blachowicz wins by TKO/KO+535+535
Any other result-1005-1005
Santos wins by submission+1500+1500
Any other result-4500-4500
Blachowicz wins by submission+200+200
Any other result-280-280
Blachowicz wins inside distance+130+130+130
Not Blachowicz inside distance-160-160n/a
Santos wins inside distance+135+135+130
Not Santos inside distance-165-165n/a
Santos wins by decision+650+650+700
Not Santos by decision-1175-1175n/a
Blachowicz wins by decision+720+720+700
Not Blachowicz by decision-1325-1325n/a
Santos wins in round 1+400+400+350
Any other result-600-600n/a
Blachowicz wins in round 1+350+350+400
Any other result-530-530n/a
Santos wins in round 2+500+500+550
Any other result-900-900n/a
Blachowicz wins in round 2+625+625+550
Any other result-1275-1275n/a
Blachowicz wins in round 3+900+900+1000
Any other result-1850-1850n/a
Santos wins in round 3+1100+1100+1200
Any other result-2300-2300n/a
Blachowicz wins in round 4+1400+1400+2000
Any other result-3600-3600n/a
Santos wins in round 4+1600+1600+3300
Any other result-4800-4800n/a
Blachowicz wins in round 5+2250+2250+3300
Any other result-6750-6750n/a
Santos wins in round 5+2400+2400+3300
Any other result-7200-7200n/a
Blachowicz wins by unanimous decision+980+980
Any other result-1980-1980
Santos wins by unanimous decision+885+885
Any other result-1815-1815
Santos wins by split/majority decision+1630+1630
Any other result-4890-4890
Blachowicz wins by split/majority decision+1925+1925
Any other result-5775-5775
Fight ends in round 1+160
Fight doesn't end in round 1n/a
Fight ends in round 2+250
Fight doesn't end in round 2n/a
Fight ends in round 3+500
Fight doesn't end in round 3n/a
Fight ends in round 4+1400
Fight doesn't end in round 4n/a
Fight ends in round 5+4000
Fight doesn't end in round 5n/a
Blachowicz (scorecards = no action)-115-115
Santos (scorecards = no action)-115-115
Marcos Rogerio De Lima-110-120-112-112-125-120-120-125-111-135-120-115-12020 
Stefan Struve+100-110-118-102+100-110-110+100-101+105-110-105-11020 
Over 1½ rounds-133-125-140-135-152-150
Under 1½ rounds+118-105+115+115+125+120
Fight goes to decision+205+205+200
Fight doesn't go to decision-265-265-278
Fight starts round 2-185-185
Fight won't start round 2+155+155
Fight starts round 3+120+120
Fight won't start round 3-150-150
Fight is a draw+8000+8000+6600
Fight is not a draw-21500-21500n/a
Lima wins by TKO/KO+220+220
Any other result-300-300
Struve wins by TKO/KO+1135+1135
Any other result-2405-2405
Struve wins by submission+165+165
Any other result-215-215
Lima wins by submission+1920+1920
Any other result-5750-5750
Struve wins inside distance+135+135+187
Not Struve inside distance-165-165n/a
Lima wins inside distance+200+200+137
Not Lima inside distance-260-260n/a
Struve wins by decision+750+750+550
Not Struve by decision-1370-1370n/a
Lima wins by decision+330+330+400
Not Lima by decision-450-450n/a
Struve wins in round 1+325+325+450
Any other result-475-475n/a
Lima wins in round 1+425+425+350
Any other result-675-675n/a
Struve wins in round 2+515+515+650
Any other result-945-945n/a
Lima wins in round 2+650+650+550
Any other result-1350-1350n/a
Lima wins in round 3+1075+1075+1100
Any other result-2225-2225n/a
Struve wins in round 3+765+765+1400
Any other result-1605-1605n/a
Lima (scorecards = no action)+115+115
Struve (scorecards = no action)-145-145
Gian Villante+175+165+165+174+162+160+165+160+165+160+150+170+16020 
Michal Oleksiejczuk-190-205-210-196-189-200-200-200-187-210-200-200-20020 
Over 2½ rounds-195-195-210-200-189-200
Under 2½ rounds+172+165+165+170+162+160
Fight goes to decision-170-170-175
Fight doesn't go to decision+140+140+125
Fight starts round 2-450-450
Fight won't start round 2+330+330
Fight starts round 3-225-225
Fight won't start round 3+175+175
Fight is a draw+7000+7000+6600
Fight is not a draw-18500-18500n/a
Villante wins by TKO/KO+650+650
Any other result-1350-1350
Oleksiejczuk wins by TKO/KO+300+300
Any other result-420-420
Villante wins by submission+1500+1500
Any other result-4500-4500
Oleksiejczuk wins by submission+1175+1175
Any other result-2525-2525
Oleksiejczuk wins inside distance+240+240+250
Not Oleksiejczuk inside distance-300-300n/a
Villante wins inside distance+535+535+500
Not Villante inside distance-885-885n/a
Oleksiejczuk wins by decision+150+150+140
Not Oleksiejczuk by decision-180-180n/a
Villante wins by decision+300+300+300
Not Villante by decision-390-390n/a
Oleksiejczuk wins in round 1+450+450+550
Any other result-750-750n/a
Villante wins in round 1+1000+1000+1000
Any other result-2000-2000n/a
Oleksiejczuk wins in round 2+725+725+800
Any other result-1545-1545n/a
Villante wins in round 2+1350+1350+1400
Any other result-3250-3250n/a
Oleksiejczuk wins in round 3+1300+1300+1600
Any other result-3000-3000n/a
Villante wins in round 3+2500+2500+2500
Any other result-7500-7500n/a
Oleksiejczuk (scorecards = no action)-245-245
Villante (scorecards = no action)+185+185
Liz Carmouche-140-145-145-142-143-150-145-137-140-145-150-140-14520 
Lucie Pudilova+130+115+115+128+120+120+115+110+124+115+115+120+11520 
Over 2½ rounds-320-325-350-325-303-330
Under 2½ rounds+270+255+261+265+240+240
Fight goes to decision-300-300-357
Fight doesn't go to decision+240+240+250
Fight starts round 2-892-892
Fight won't start round 2+538+538
Fight starts round 3-403-403
Fight won't start round 3+312+312
Fight is a draw+6000+6000+6600
Fight is not a draw-15000-15000n/a
Carmouche wins by TKO/KO+700+700
Any other result-1500-1500
Pudilova wins by TKO/KO+1005+1005
Any other result-2015-2015
Carmouche wins by submission+575+575
Any other result-1125-1125
Pudilova wins by submission+1640+1640
Any other result-4910-4910
Pudilova wins inside distance+695+695+700
Not Pudilova inside distance-1285-1285n/a
Carmouche wins inside distance+385+385+450
Not Carmouche inside distance-535-535n/a
Pudilova wins by decision+170+170+175
Not Pudilova by decision-215-215n/a
Carmouche wins by decision+145+145+120
Not Carmouche by decision-175-175n/a
Carmouche wins in round 1+725+725+850
Any other result-1545-1545n/a
Pudilova wins in round 1+1350+1350+1200
Any other result-3250-3250n/a
Carmouche wins in round 2+925+925+1200
Any other result-1875-1875n/a
Pudilova wins in round 2+1450+1450+1800
Any other result-4050-4050n/a
Carmouche wins in round 3+1575+1575+2200
Any other result-4725-4725n/a
Pudilova wins in round 3+2325+2325+3300
Any other result-6975-6975n/a
Carmouche (scorecards = no action)-218-218
Pudilova (scorecards = no action)+172+172
John Dodson+260+245+240+263+240+240+235+225+252+200+215+250+23020 
Petr Yan-290-305-305-302-303-310-300-303-292-275-300-300-31020 
Over 2½ rounds-345-333-350-350-333-350
Under 2½ rounds+295+263+261+290+250+250
Fight goes to decision-285-285-303
Fight doesn't go to decision+225+225+225
Fight starts round 2-845-845
Fight won't start round 2+519+519
Fight starts round 3-384-384
Fight won't start round 3+294+294
Fight is a draw+6500+6500+6600
Fight is not a draw-16500-16500n/a
Yan wins by TKO/KO+450+450
Any other result-750-750
Dodson wins by TKO/KO+800+800
Any other result-1700-1700
Yan wins by submission+1000+1000
Any other result-2000-2000
Dodson wins by submission+1435+1435
Any other result-3915-3915
Yan wins inside distance+325+325+450
Not Yan inside distance-435-435n/a
Dodson wins inside distance+659+659+800
Not Dodson inside distance-1195-1195n/a
Yan wins by decision-150-150-164
Not Yan by decision+120+120n/a
Dodson wins by decision+380+380+375
Not Dodson by decision-520-520n/a
Yan wins in round 1+700+700+850
Any other result-1500-1500n/a
Dodson wins in round 1+1300+1300+1400
Any other result-3000-3000n/a
Dodson wins in round 2+1600+1600+2000
Any other result-4800-4800n/a
Yan wins in round 2+875+875+1200
Any other result-1790-1790n/a
Dodson wins in round 3+2150+2150+3300
Any other result-6450-6450n/a
Yan wins in round 3+1575+1575+2200
Any other result-4725-4725n/a
Dodson (scorecards = no action)+168+168
Yan (scorecards = no action)-210-210
Klidson Farias De Abreu+180+165+165+180+175+170+180+175+175+170+160+170+165
Magomed Ankalaev-195-205-210-205-213-210-225-227-199-230-220-200-210
Over 1½ rounds-110-115-130
Under 1½ rounds-120-115+100
Ankalaev wins by TKO/KO+160+160
Any other result-210-210
Ankalaev wins by submission+401+401
Any other result-602-602
Ankalaev wins inside distance-115-115-125
Not Ankalaev inside distance-115-115n/a
Ankalaev wins by decision+375+375+450
Not Ankalaev by decision-515-515n/a
Ankalaev wins in round 1+200+200+240
Any other result-280-280n/a
Ankalaev wins in round 2+450+450+375
Any other result-750-750n/a
Ankalaev wins in round 3+850+850+850
Any other result-1750-1750n/a
Ankalaev (scorecards = no action)-220-220
Abreu (scorecards = no action)+173+173
Gillian Robertson-160-168-160-162-172-165-165-149-158-160-170-164-17020 
Veronica Macedo+150+138+127+148+140+135+135+120+140+125+130+144+13320 
Over 2½ rounds+107-107-105+105+100+100
Under 2½ rounds-122-123-125-125-125-130
Fight goes to decision+125+125+137
Fight doesn't go to decision-155-155-189
Fight starts round 2-245-245
Fight won't start round 2+185+185
Fight starts round 3-110-110
Fight won't start round 3-120-120
Fight is a draw+8000+8000+6600
Fight is not a draw-21500-21500n/a
Robertson wins by TKO/KO+1250+1250
Any other result-2750-2750
Macedo wins by TKO/KO+510+510
Any other result-930-930
Robertson wins by submission+100+100
Any other result-140-140
Macedo wins by submission+610+610
Any other result-1230-1230
Macedo wins inside distance+310+310+260
Not Macedo inside distance-400-400n/a
Robertson wins inside distance+120+120+140
Not Robertson inside distance-150-150n/a
Macedo wins by decision+350+350+375
Not Macedo by decision-485-485n/a
Robertson wins by decision+335+335+350
Not Robertson by decision-460-460n/a
Macedo wins in round 1+600+600+600
Any other result-1200-1200n/a
Robertson wins in round 1+250+250+350
Any other result-350-350n/a
Macedo wins in round 2+775+775+850
Any other result-1625-1625n/a
Robertson wins in round 2+525+525+550
Any other result-975-975n/a
Macedo wins in round 3+1325+1325+1800
Any other result-3125-3125n/a
Robertson wins in round 3+900+900+1100
Any other result-1850-1850n/a
Macedo (scorecards = no action)+175+175
Robertson (scorecards = no action)-225-225
Carlo Pedersoli Jr.-150-155-147-152-143-155-145-137-147-140-155-150-15020 
Dwight Grant+140+125+117+138+120+125+115+110+130+110+120+130+12020 
Over 2½ rounds-195-205-210-200-189-210
Under 2½ rounds+172+165+165+170+162+165
Fight goes to decision-170-170-175
Fight doesn't go to decision+140+140+125
Fight starts round 2-520-520
Fight won't start round 2+380+380
Fight starts round 3-240-240
Fight won't start round 3+180+180
Fight is a draw+7000+7000+6600
Fight is not a draw-18500-18500n/a
Jr. wins by TKO/KO+715+715
Any other result-1525-1525
Grant wins by TKO/KO+300+300
Any other result-420-420
Jr. wins by submission+534+534
Any other result-1000-1000
Grant wins by submission+1650+1650
Any other result-4950-4950
Grant wins inside distance+325+325+333
Not Grant inside distance-435-435n/a
Jr. wins inside distance+335+335+333
Not Jr. inside distance-460-460n/a
Grant wins by decision+305+305+300
Not Grant by decision-395-395n/a
Jr. wins by decision+150+150+150
Not Jr. by decision-180-180n/a
Jr. wins in round 1+625+625+650
Any other result-1275-1275n/a
Grant wins in round 1+675+675+650
Any other result-1425-1425n/a
Jr. wins in round 2+825+825+1000
Any other result-1725-1725n/a
Grant wins in round 2+850+850+1000
Any other result-1750-1750n/a
Jr. wins in round 3+1500+1500+2000
Any other result-4500-4500n/a
Grant wins in round 3+1500+1500+2000
Any other result-4500-4500n/a
Grant (scorecards = no action)-155-155
Jr. (scorecards = no action)+125+125
Damir Hadzovic-115-120-115-117-111-115-120-110-109-105-120-120-11520 
Marco Polo Reyes+105-110-115+103-111-115-110-110-103-125-110+100-11520 
Over 1½ rounds-152-155-160-155-161-160
Under 1½ rounds+137+125+127+135+130+125
Fight goes to decision+150+150+150
Fight doesn't go to decision-180-180-200
Fight starts round 2-225-225
Fight won't start round 2+175+175
Fight starts round 3-105-105
Fight won't start round 3-125-125
Fight is a draw+7500+7500+6600
Fight is not a draw-20000-20000n/a
Reyes wins by TKO/KO+210+210
Any other result-290-290
Hadzovic wins by TKO/KO+225+225
Any other result-305-305
Reyes wins by submission+670+670
Any other result-1410-1410
Hadzovic wins by submission+1150+1150
Any other result-2450-2450
Reyes wins inside distance+160+160+162
Not Reyes inside distance-195-195n/a
Hadzovic wins inside distance+220+220+200
Not Hadzovic inside distance-280-280n/a
Reyes wins by decision+525+525+550
Not Reyes by decision-860-860n/a
Hadzovic wins by decision+265+265+275
Not Hadzovic by decision-355-355n/a
Reyes wins in round 1+350+350+400
Any other result-530-530n/a
Hadzovic wins in round 1+450+450+450
Any other result-750-750n/a
Hadzovic wins in round 2+750+750+700
Any other result-1580-1580n/a
Reyes wins in round 2+550+550+600
Any other result-1050-1050n/a
Hadzovic wins in round 3+1350+1350+1400
Any other result-3250-3250n/a
Reyes wins in round 3+1000+1000+1200
Any other result-2000-2000n/a
Hadzovic (scorecards = no action)+120+120
Reyes (scorecards = no action)-150-150
Ismail Naurdiev+350+335+315+363+300+325+315+300+340+290+300+350+29520 
Michel Prazeres-440-435-415-427-400-450-425-400-405-415-450-450-42020 
Over 1½ rounds-142-130-145-140-161-160
Under 1½ rounds+127+100+115+120+130+125
Fight goes to decision+160+160+162
Fight doesn't go to decision-195-195-227
Fight starts round 2-180-180
Fight won't start round 2+150+150
Fight starts round 3+115+115
Fight won't start round 3-145-145
Fight is a draw+8500+8500+6600
Fight is not a draw-23000-23000n/a
Prazeres wins by TKO/KO+450+450
Any other result-750-750
Naurdiev wins by TKO/KO+600+600
Any other result-1200-1200
Prazeres wins by submission-125-125
Any other result-115-115
Naurdiev wins by submission+1630+1630
Any other result-4890-4890
Naurdiev wins inside distance+570+570+550
Not Naurdiev inside distance-975-975n/a
Prazeres wins inside distance-150-150-139
Not Prazeres inside distance+120+120n/a
Prazeres wins by decision+250+250+250
Not Prazeres by decision-325-325n/a
Naurdiev wins by decision+750+750+750
Not Naurdiev by decision-1370-1370n/a
Prazeres wins in round 1+175+175+225
Any other result-245-245n/a
Naurdiev wins in round 1+1125+1125+1100
Any other result-2375-2375n/a
Naurdiev wins in round 2+1425+1425+1600
Any other result-3825-3825n/a
Prazeres wins in round 2+425+425+375
Any other result-675-675n/a
Naurdiev wins in round 3+2050+2050+2800
Any other result-6150-6150n/a
Prazeres wins in round 3+825+825+800
Any other result-1725-1725n/a
Naurdiev (scorecards = no action)+405+405
Prazeres (scorecards = no action)-560-560
Chris Fishgold-230-245-250-234-250-270-250-227-253-225-260-235-26020 
Daniel Teymur+210+195+195+206+200+210+200+175+220+170+185+200+20020 
Over 1½ rounds-132-145-135-139-140
Under 1½ rounds+117+115+115+110+110
Fight goes to decision+175+175+162
Fight doesn't go to decision-225-225-227
Fight starts round 2-195-195
Fight won't start round 2+160+160
Fight starts round 3+115+115
Fight won't start round 3-145-145
Fight is a draw+8500+8500+6600
Fight is not a draw-23000-23000n/a
Teymur wins by TKO/KO+745+745
Any other result-1575-1575
Fishgold wins by TKO/KO+530+530
Any other result-990-990
Fishgold wins by submission-135-135
Any other result-105-105
Teymur wins by submission+1150+1150
Any other result-2450-2450
Fishgold wins inside distance-130-130-125
Not Fishgold inside distance+100+100n/a
Teymur wins inside distance+505+505+450
Not Teymur inside distance-810-810n/a
Fishgold wins by decision+445+445+400
Not Fishgold by decision-660-660n/a
Teymur wins by decision+400+400+450
Not Teymur by decision-550-550n/a
Fishgold wins in round 1+200+200+240
Any other result-280-280n/a
Teymur wins in round 1+875+875+1000
Any other result-1790-1790n/a
Fishgold wins in round 2+400+400+375
Any other result-600-600n/a
Teymur wins in round 2+1300+1300+1400
Any other result-3000-3000n/a
Teymur wins in round 3+1950+1950+2800
Any other result-5850-5850n/a
Fishgold wins in round 3+825+825+850
Any other result-1725-1725n/a
Fishgold (scorecards = no action)-465-465
Teymur (scorecards = no action)+340+340
Damir Ismagulov-275-305-310-269-278-325-275-278-308-265-320-300-32020 
Joel Alvarez+235+245+245+241+225+250+215+210+265+195+225+250+23520 
Over 2½ rounds-120-118-118-120+100+100
Under 2½ rounds-110-112-111-110-125-130
Fight goes to decision+100+100-120
Fight doesn't go to decision-130-130-120
Fight starts round 2-300-300
Fight won't start round 2+240+240
Fight starts round 3-145-145
Fight won't start round 3+115+115
Fight is a draw+7500+7500+6600
Fight is not a draw-20000-20000n/a
Alvarez wins by TKO/KO+1030+1030
Any other result-2090-2090
Ismagulov wins by TKO/KO+195+195
Any other result-275-275
Alvarez wins by submission+425+425
Any other result-675-675
Ismagulov wins by submission+642+642
Any other result-1325-1325
Alvarez wins inside distance+350+350+333
Not Alvarez inside distance-485-485n/a
Ismagulov wins inside distance+160+160+220
Not Ismagulov inside distance-195-195n/a
Alvarez wins by decision+750+750+700
Not Alvarez by decision-1370-1370n/a
Ismagulov wins by decision+142+142+120
Not Ismagulov by decision-172-172n/a
Alvarez wins in round 1+650+650+700
Any other result-1350-1350n/a
Ismagulov wins in round 1+375+375+500
Any other result-565-565n/a
Ismagulov wins in round 2+600+600+700
Any other result-1200-1200n/a
Alvarez wins in round 2+850+850+1000
Any other result-1750-1750n/a
Ismagulov wins in round 3+950+950+1600
Any other result-1950-1950n/a
Alvarez wins in round 3+1550+1550+2000
Any other result-4650-4650n/a
Alvarez (scorecards = no action)+140+140
Ismagulov (scorecards = no action)-170-170
Diego Ferreira+125+120+124+128+125+125+115+110+129+110+115+132+12020 
Rustam Khabilov-145-150-155-142-152-155-145-137-145-140-150-152-15020 
Over 2½ rounds-260-245-250-260-250-250
Under 2½ rounds+200+195+194+200+200+190
Fight goes to decision-215-215-227
Fight doesn't go to decision+170+170+162
Fight starts round 2-550-550
Fight won't start round 2+400+400
Fight starts round 3-280-280
Fight won't start round 3+220+220
Fight is a draw+6000+6000+6600
Fight is not a draw-15000-15000n/a
Ferreira wins by TKO/KO+495+495
Any other result-885-885
Khabilov wins by TKO/KO+950+950
Any other result-1950-1950
Ferreira wins by submission+610+610
Any other result-1230-1230
Khabilov wins by submission+1150+1150
Any other result-2450-2450
Ferreira wins inside distance+260+260+240
Not Ferreira inside distance-350-350n/a
Khabilov wins inside distance+560+560+700
Not Khabilov inside distance-950-950n/a
Khabilov wins by decision+105+105+105
Not Khabilov by decision-135-135n/a
Ferreira wins by decision+345+345+350
Not Ferreira by decision-470-470n/a
Khabilov wins in round 1+1100+1100+1400
Any other result-2300-2300n/a
Ferreira wins in round 1+525+525+500
Any other result-975-975n/a
Khabilov wins in round 2+1400+1400+1800
Any other result-3600-3600n/a
Ferreira wins in round 2+825+825+750
Any other result-1725-1725n/a
Khabilov wins in round 3+2100+2100+3300
Any other result-6300-6300n/a
Ferreira wins in round 3+1450+1450+1600
Any other result-4050-4050n/a
Ferreira (scorecards = no action)-260-260
Khabilov (scorecards = no action)+200+200
Last change: < 1 min ago
Last change: 46 min ago
Anthony Smith
Jon Jones
Cody Garbrandt
Pedro Munhoz
Diego Sanchez
Mickey Gall
Kamaru Usman
Tyron Woodley
Ben Askren
Robbie Lawler
Tecia Torres
Weili Zhang
Jeremy Stephens
Zabit Magomedsharipov
Johnny Walker
Misha Cirkunov
Alejandro Perez
Cody Stamann
Charles Byrd
Edmen Shahbazyan
Gina Mazany
Macy Chiasson
Frankie Saenz
Marlon Vera
Hannah Cifers
Polyana Viana
5DimesBetDSIBookMakerSportBetBet365BovadaSportsbookWilliam H.PinnacleSportsInt.TheGreekBetOnlineIntertopsProps
Anthony Smith+600+602+700+645+700+575+625+600+625+550+590+675+650 
Jon Jones-900-927-1450-855-1429-950-1000-1000-905-900-1200-1000-1200 
Cody Garbrandt-175-183-185-172-190-185-227-179-190-200-180-190 
Pedro Munhoz+155+153+145+158+155+150+162+158+150+150+155+150 
Diego Sanchez+260+270+295+273+265+250+162+250+270 
Mickey Gall-350-340-400-337-350-330-227-360-330 
Kamaru Usman+160+155+150+164+140+150+155+150+160+170+145+160+140 
Tyron Woodley-185-185-190-181-172-185-190-189-181-215-190-185-180 
Ben Askren-265-267-270-259-278-275-265-278-259-280-290-255-270 
Robbie Lawler+225+217+205+231+225+215+210+210+225+205+210+215+205 
Tecia Torres+135+125+127+138+130+140+138+132+130+135+135+125 
Weili Zhang-155-155-160-152-160-170-189-149-165-180-155-160 
Jeremy Stephens+170+165+161+177+170+165+138+165+165 
Zabit Magomedsharipov-215-205-205-208-210-200-189-220-190 
Johnny Walker-160-163-165-156-170-160-200-180 
Misha Cirkunov+130+133+131+134+140+130+150+140 
Alejandro Perez+160+162+165+160+162 
Cody Stamann-195-206-190-200-227 
Charles Byrd+125+125+122+129+125+120+105+125-135 
Edmen Shahbazyan-155-155-153-151-155-150-143-160+115 
Gina Mazany+295+290+285+308+290+300+275+280+330 
Macy Chiasson-385-375-390-372-380-400-400-400-400 
Frankie Saenz+180+187+190+189+185+195+162+180+200 
Marlon Vera-240-237-245-231-235-240-227-240-235 
Hannah Cifers+290+290+289+303+290+300+275+275+300 
Polyana Viana-380-375-395-367-380-400-400-390-365 
Last change: 2 hr 4 min ago
Last change: 19 hr 16 min ago
Last change: 1 hr 1 min ago
Last change: 11 hr 19 min ago
Last change: 1 hr 1 min ago
Last change: 3 days ago
Last change: 19 days ago
Loading indicator Loading indicator
Home| Desktop site| Boxing Odds|Terms of service|Contact|© 2017