Leon Edwards
Rafael Dos Anjos
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Over 3½ rounds
Under 3½ rounds
Over 4½ rounds
Under 4½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Edwards wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Anjos wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Edwards wins by submission
Any other result
Anjos wins by submission
Any other result
Anjos wins inside distance
Not Anjos inside distance
Edwards wins inside distance
Not Edwards inside distance
Anjos wins by decision
Not Anjos by decision
Edwards wins by decision
Not Edwards by decision
Edwards wins in round 1
Any other result
Anjos wins in round 1
Any other result
Edwards wins in round 2
Any other result
Anjos wins in round 2
Any other result
Anjos wins in round 3
Any other result
Edwards wins in round 3
Any other result
Anjos wins in round 4
Any other result
Edwards wins in round 4
Any other result
Anjos wins in round 5
Any other result
Edwards wins in round 5
Any other result
Anjos wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Edwards wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Edwards wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Anjos wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1
Fight doesn't end in round 1
Fight ends in round 2
Fight doesn't end in round 2
Fight ends in round 3
Fight doesn't end in round 3
Fight ends in round 4
Fight doesn't end in round 4
Fight ends in round 5
Fight doesn't end in round 5
Anjos (scorecards = no action)
Edwards (scorecards = no action)
Anjos wins by TKO/KO in round 1
Any other result
Edwards wins by TKO/KO in round 1
Any other result
Anjos wins by submission in round 1
Any other result
Edwards wins by submission in round 1
Any other result
Edwards wins by TKO/KO in round 2
Any other result
Anjos wins by TKO/KO in round 2
Any other result
Edwards wins by TKO/KO in round 3
Any other result
Anjos wins by TKO/KO in round 3
Any other result
Edwards wins by TKO/KO in round 4
Any other result
Anjos wins by TKO/KO in round 4
Any other result
Edwards wins by TKO/KO in round 5
Any other result
Anjos wins by TKO/KO in round 5
Any other result
Anjos wins by submission in round 2
Any other result
Edwards wins by submission in round 2
Any other result
Anjos wins by submission in round 3
Any other result
Edwards wins by submission in round 3
Any other result
Anjos wins by submission in round 4
Any other result
Edwards wins by submission in round 4
Any other result
Anjos wins by submission in round 5
Any other result
Edwards wins by submission in round 5
Any other result
Aleksei Oleinik
Walt Harris
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Harris wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Oleinik wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Oleinik wins by submission
Any other result
Harris wins by submission
Any other result
Harris wins inside distance
Not Harris inside distance
Oleinik wins inside distance
Not Oleinik inside distance
Harris wins by decision
Not Harris by decision
Oleinik wins by decision
Not Oleinik by decision
Oleinik wins in round 1
Any other result
Harris wins in round 1
Any other result
Oleinik wins in round 2
Any other result
Harris wins in round 2
Any other result
Oleinik wins in round 3
Any other result
Harris wins in round 3
Any other result
Harris (scorecards = no action)
Oleinik (scorecards = no action)
Greg Hardy
Juan Adams
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Adams wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Hardy wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Adams wins by submission
Any other result
Hardy wins by submission
Any other result
Adams wins inside distance
Not Adams inside distance
Hardy wins inside distance
Not Hardy inside distance
Adams wins by decision
Not Adams by decision
Hardy wins by decision
Not Hardy by decision
Hardy wins in round 1
Any other result
Adams wins in round 1
Any other result
Hardy wins in round 2
Any other result
Adams wins in round 2
Any other result
Hardy wins in round 3
Any other result
Adams wins in round 3
Any other result
Adams (scorecards = no action)
Hardy (scorecards = no action)
Dan Hooker
James Vick
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Vick wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Hooker wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Vick wins by submission
Any other result
Hooker wins by submission
Any other result
Hooker wins inside distance
Not Hooker inside distance
Vick wins inside distance
Not Vick inside distance
Vick wins by decision
Not Vick by decision
Hooker wins by decision
Not Hooker by decision
Vick wins in round 1
Any other result
Hooker wins in round 1
Any other result
Vick wins in round 2
Any other result
Hooker wins in round 2
Any other result
Vick wins in round 3
Any other result
Hooker wins in round 3
Any other result
Hooker (scorecards = no action)
Vick (scorecards = no action)
Alexander Hernandez
Francisco Trinaldo
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Hernandez wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Trinaldo wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Hernandez wins by submission
Any other result
Trinaldo wins by submission
Any other result
Hernandez wins inside distance
Not Hernandez inside distance
Trinaldo wins inside distance
Not Trinaldo inside distance
Trinaldo wins by decision
Not Trinaldo by decision
Hernandez wins by decision
Not Hernandez by decision
Hernandez wins in round 1
Any other result
Trinaldo wins in round 1
Any other result
Trinaldo wins in round 2
Any other result
Hernandez wins in round 2
Any other result
Trinaldo wins in round 3
Any other result
Hernandez wins in round 3
Any other result
Hernandez (scorecards = no action)
Trinaldo (scorecards = no action)
Andrei Arlovski
Ben Rothwell
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Rothwell wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Arlovski wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Arlovski wins by submission
Any other result
Rothwell wins by submission
Any other result
Rothwell wins inside distance
Not Rothwell inside distance
Arlovski wins inside distance
Not Arlovski inside distance
Rothwell wins by decision
Not Rothwell by decision
Arlovski wins by decision
Not Arlovski by decision
Arlovski wins in round 1
Any other result
Rothwell wins in round 1
Any other result
Arlovski wins in round 2
Any other result
Rothwell wins in round 2
Any other result
Arlovski wins in round 3
Any other result
Rothwell wins in round 3
Any other result
Arlovski (scorecards = no action)
Rothwell (scorecards = no action)
Alex Caceres
Steven Peterson
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Peterson wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Caceres wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Caceres wins by submission
Any other result
Peterson wins by submission
Any other result
Peterson wins inside distance
Not Peterson inside distance
Caceres wins inside distance
Not Caceres inside distance
Peterson wins by decision
Not Peterson by decision
Caceres wins by decision
Not Caceres by decision
Caceres wins in round 1
Any other result
Peterson wins in round 1
Any other result
Caceres wins in round 2
Any other result
Peterson wins in round 2
Any other result
Caceres wins in round 3
Any other result
Peterson wins in round 3
Any other result
Caceres (scorecards = no action)
Peterson (scorecards = no action)
Irene Aldana
Raquel Pennington
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Pennington wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Aldana wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Pennington wins by submission
Any other result
Aldana wins by submission
Any other result
Pennington wins inside distance
Not Pennington inside distance
Aldana wins inside distance
Not Aldana inside distance
Pennington wins by decision
Not Pennington by decision
Aldana wins by decision
Not Aldana by decision
Aldana wins in round 1
Any other result
Pennington wins in round 1
Any other result
Aldana wins in round 2
Any other result
Pennington wins in round 2
Any other result
Aldana wins in round 3
Any other result
Pennington wins in round 3
Any other result
Aldana (scorecards = no action)
Pennington (scorecards = no action)
Klidson Abreu
Sam Alvey
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Alvey wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Abreu wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Abreu wins by submission
Any other result
Alvey wins by submission
Any other result
Alvey wins inside distance
Not Alvey inside distance
Abreu wins inside distance
Not Abreu inside distance
Alvey wins by decision
Not Alvey by decision
Abreu wins by decision
Not Abreu by decision
Abreu wins in round 1
Any other result
Alvey wins in round 1
Any other result
Abreu wins in round 2
Any other result
Alvey wins in round 2
Any other result
Abreu wins in round 3
Any other result
Alvey wins in round 3
Any other result
Abreu (scorecards = no action)
Alvey (scorecards = no action)
Jennifer Maia
Roxanne Modafferi
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Maia wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Modafferi wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Maia wins by submission
Any other result
Modafferi wins by submission
Any other result
Modafferi wins inside distance
Not Modafferi inside distance
Maia wins inside distance
Not Maia inside distance
Modafferi wins by decision
Not Modafferi by decision
Maia wins by decision
Not Maia by decision
Modafferi wins in round 1
Any other result
Maia wins in round 1
Any other result
Modafferi wins in round 2
Any other result
Maia wins in round 2
Any other result
Modafferi wins in round 3
Any other result
Maia wins in round 3
Any other result
Maia (scorecards = no action)
Modafferi (scorecards = no action)
Gabriel Silva
Ray Borg
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Borg wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Silva wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Borg wins by submission
Any other result
Silva wins by submission
Any other result
Silva wins inside distance
Not Silva inside distance
Borg wins inside distance
Not Borg inside distance
Silva wins by decision
Not Silva by decision
Borg wins by decision
Not Borg by decision
Borg wins in round 1
Any other result
Silva wins in round 1
Any other result
Silva wins in round 2
Any other result
Borg wins in round 2
Any other result
Silva wins in round 3
Any other result
Borg wins in round 3
Any other result
Borg (scorecards = no action)
Silva (scorecards = no action)
Domingo Pilarte
Felipe Colares
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Colares wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Pilarte wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Colares wins by submission
Any other result
Pilarte wins by submission
Any other result
Pilarte wins inside distance
Not Pilarte inside distance
Colares wins inside distance
Not Colares inside distance
Pilarte wins by decision
Not Pilarte by decision
Colares wins by decision
Not Colares by decision
Colares wins in round 1
Any other result
Pilarte wins in round 1
Any other result
Pilarte wins in round 2
Any other result
Colares wins in round 2
Any other result
Pilarte wins in round 3
Any other result
Colares wins in round 3
Any other result
Colares (scorecards = no action)
Pilarte (scorecards = no action)
Jin Soo Son
Mario Bautista
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Bautista wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Son wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Bautista wins by submission
Any other result
Son wins by submission
Any other result
Son wins inside distance
Not Son inside distance
Bautista wins inside distance
Not Bautista inside distance
Son wins by decision
Not Son by decision
Bautista wins by decision
Not Bautista by decision
Bautista wins in round 1
Any other result
Son wins in round 1
Any other result
Son wins in round 2
Any other result
Bautista wins in round 2
Any other result
Son wins in round 3
Any other result
Bautista wins in round 3
Any other result
Bautista (scorecards = no action)
Son (scorecards = no action)
Event props
Exactly one fight ends in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly two fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly three fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly four fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly five fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly six fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly seven fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly eight fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly nine fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
No fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly one fight ends in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly two fights end in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly three fights end in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly four fights end in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly five fights end in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly six fights end in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly seven fights end in submission 
Any other result 
No fights end in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly two fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly three fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly four fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly five fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly six fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly seven fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly eight fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly nine fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly ten fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly eleven fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Over 1½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 1½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 2½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 2½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 3½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 3½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 4½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 4½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 5½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 5½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 6½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 6½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 7½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 7½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 8½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 8½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 1½ fights end in submission 
Under 1½ fights end in submission 
Over 2½ fights end in submission 
Under 2½ fights end in submission 
Over 3½ fights end in submission 
Under 3½ fights end in submission 
Over 4½ fights end in submission 
Under 4½ fights end in submission 
Over 5½ fights end in submission 
Under 5½ fights end in submission 
Over 6½ fights end in submission 
Under 6½ fights end in submission 
Over 2½ fights go the distance 
Under 2½ fights go the distance 
Over 3½ fights go the distance 
Under 3½ fights go the distance 
Over 4½ fights go the distance 
Under 4½ fights go the distance 
Over 5½ fights go the distance 
Under 5½ fights go the distance 
Over 6½ fights go the distance 
Under 6½ fights go the distance 
Over 7½ fights go the distance 
Under 7½ fights go the distance 
Over 8½ fights go the distance 
Under 8½ fights go the distance 
Over 9½ fights go the distance 
Under 9½ fights go the distance 
Over 10½ fights go the distance 
Under 10½ fights go the distance 
5DimesBetDSIBookMakerSportBetBet365BovadaSportsbookWilliam H.PinnacleSportsInt.BetOnlineIntertopsTheGreekProps
Leon Edwards-130-133-140-132-139-130-150-125-134-125-128-13558 
Rafael Dos Anjos+120+112+120+118+110+100+120+100+119-105+108+10558 
Over 1½ rounds-500-500-500
Under 1½ rounds+333+333+340
Over 2½ rounds-278-278
Under 2½ rounds+200+200
Over 3½ rounds-227-200
Under 3½ rounds+162+150
Over 4½ rounds-167-175-170-175-161-180
Under 4½ rounds+152+139+150+150+120+140
Fight goes to decision-160-160-175-175
Fight doesn't go to decision+130+130+125+125
Fight starts round 2-787-787
Fight won't start round 2+496+496
Fight starts round 3-353-353
Fight won't start round 3+263+263
Fight starts round 4-237-237
Fight won't start round 4+179+179
Fight starts round 5-182-182
Fight won't start round 5+152+152
Fight is a draw+7000+7000+6600+5100+5000
Fight is not a draw-18500-18500n/an/an/a
Edwards wins by TKO/KO+381+381+350+295+300
Any other result-572-572n/an/an/a
Anjos wins by TKO/KO+535+535+500+345+350
Any other result-1005-1005n/an/an/a
Edwards wins by submission+1450+1450+1200+1200+1400
Any other result-4050-4050n/an/an/a
Anjos wins by submission+689+689+650+605+650
Any other result-1465-1465n/an/an/a
Anjos wins inside distance+338+338+350
Not Anjos inside distance-463-463n/a
Edwards wins inside distance+325+325+300
Not Edwards inside distance-435-435n/a
Anjos wins by decision+247+247+250+275+255+250
Not Anjos by decision-317-317n/an/an/an/a
Edwards wins by decision+180+180+162+140+165+160
Not Edwards by decision-240-240n/an/an/an/a
Edwards wins in round 1+850+850+800+800+800+800
Any other result-1750-1750n/an/an/an/a
Anjos wins in round 1+975+975+1100+1000+1100+1000
Any other result-1975-1975n/an/an/an/a
Edwards wins in round 2+1050+1050+1000+1100+1000+1000
Any other result-2150-2150n/an/an/an/a
Anjos wins in round 2+1175+1175+1200+1200+1200+1100
Any other result-2525-2525n/an/an/an/a
Anjos wins in round 3+1325+1325+1600+1500+1600+1300
Any other result-3125-3125n/an/an/an/a
Edwards wins in round 3+1425+1425+1800+1400+1800+1800
Any other result-3825-3825n/an/an/an/a
Anjos wins in round 4+1950+1950+2500+2200+2400+2100
Any other result-5850-5850n/an/an/an/a
Edwards wins in round 4+2000+2000+2800+2000+2800+2800
Any other result-6000-6000n/an/an/an/a
Anjos wins in round 5+2700+2700+3300+3000+3200+3000
Any other result-8900-8900n/an/an/an/a
Edwards wins in round 5+2700+2700+3300+2800+3300+3300
Any other result-8900-8900n/an/an/an/a
Anjos wins by unanimous decision+375+375
Any other result-565-565
Edwards wins by unanimous decision+275+275
Any other result-395-395
Edwards wins by split/majority decision+641+641
Any other result-1322-1322
Anjos wins by split/majority decision+680+680
Any other result-1440-1440
Fight ends in round 1+450+400
Fight doesn't end in round 1n/an/a
Fight ends in round 2+550+550
Fight doesn't end in round 2n/an/a
Fight ends in round 3+850+700
Fight doesn't end in round 3n/an/a
Fight ends in round 4+1600+1800
Fight doesn't end in round 4n/an/a
Fight ends in round 5+3300+3300
Fight doesn't end in round 5n/an/a
Anjos (scorecards = no action)-111-111
Edwards (scorecards = no action)-119-119
Anjos wins by TKO/KO in round 1+2500
Any other resultn/a
Edwards wins by TKO/KO in round 1+1000
Any other resultn/a
Anjos wins by submission in round 1+1400
Any other resultn/a
Edwards wins by submission in round 1+2000
Any other resultn/a
Edwards wins by TKO/KO in round 2+1400
Any other resultn/a
Anjos wins by TKO/KO in round 2+2800
Any other resultn/a
Edwards wins by TKO/KO in round 3+2000
Any other resultn/a
Anjos wins by TKO/KO in round 3+3300
Any other resultn/a
Edwards wins by TKO/KO in round 4+4000
Any other resultn/a
Anjos wins by TKO/KO in round 4+5000
Any other resultn/a
Edwards wins by TKO/KO in round 5+6600
Any other resultn/a
Anjos wins by TKO/KO in round 5+6600
Any other resultn/a
Anjos wins by submission in round 2+1600
Any other resultn/a
Edwards wins by submission in round 2+2500
Any other resultn/a
Anjos wins by submission in round 3+2000
Any other resultn/a
Edwards wins by submission in round 3+4000
Any other resultn/a
Anjos wins by submission in round 4+3300
Any other resultn/a
Edwards wins by submission in round 4+5000
Any other resultn/a
Anjos wins by submission in round 5+5000
Any other resultn/a
Edwards wins by submission in round 5+10000
Any other resultn/a
Aleksei Oleinik+145+142+136+143+137+125+130+120+137+125+137+12520 
Walt Harris-155-161-170-157-164-155-160-149-155-155-157-16020 
Over 1½ rounds+157+139+155+162+160+140
Under 1½ rounds-172-175-175-189-210-180
Fight goes to decision+440+440+350+400
Fight doesn't go to decision-650-650-625-714
Fight starts round 2-110-110
Fight won't start round 2-120-120
Fight starts round 3+251+251
Fight won't start round 3-326-326
Fight is a draw+9000+9000+6600+5100+5000
Fight is not a draw-25000-25000n/an/an/a
Harris wins by TKO/KO-103-103-137-110-133
Any other result-137-137n/an/an/a
Oleinik wins by TKO/KO+1000+1000+1000+165+1000
Any other result-2000-2000n/an/an/a
Oleinik wins by submission+175+175+200+195+200
Any other result-245-245n/an/an/a
Harris wins by submission+1750+1750+1800+1900+1800
Any other result-5250-5250n/an/an/a
Harris wins inside distance-110-110-111
Not Harris inside distance-120-120n/a
Oleinik wins inside distance+162+162+162
Not Oleinik inside distance-198-198n/a
Harris wins by decision+643+643+600+550+610+550
Not Harris by decision-1155-1155n/an/an/an/a
Oleinik wins by decision+1300+1300+1200+1200+1200+1200
Not Oleinik by decision-2575-2575n/an/an/an/a
Oleinik wins in round 1+325+325+333+300+335+330
Any other result-475-475n/an/an/an/a
Harris wins in round 1+180+180+150+138+150+150
Any other result-260-260n/an/an/an/a
Oleinik wins in round 2+575+575+650+600+650+600
Any other result-1125-1125n/an/an/an/a
Harris wins in round 2+500+500+600+500+595+550
Any other result-900-900n/an/an/an/a
Oleinik wins in round 3+1200+1200+1800+1100+1800+1200
Any other result-2600-2600n/an/an/an/a
Harris wins in round 3+1200+1200+2000+1000+2000+1200
Any other result-2600-2600n/an/an/an/a
Harris (scorecards = no action)-152-152
Oleinik (scorecards = no action)+122+122
Greg Hardy-110-125-120-112-111-115-125-110-110-115-105-11020 
Juan Adams+100+104-110-102-111-115-105-110-102-115-115-12020 
Over 1½ rounds+117+110+115+120+120+110
Under 1½ rounds-132-140-135-143-150-140
Fight goes to decision+330+330+300+275
Fight doesn't go to decision-450-450-400-455
Fight starts round 2-137-137
Fight won't start round 2+107+107
Fight starts round 3+220+220
Fight won't start round 3-280-280
Fight is a draw+8500+8500+6600+5100+5000
Fight is not a draw-23000-23000n/an/an/a
Adams wins by TKO/KO+174+174+250+145+200
Any other result-242-242n/an/an/a
Hardy wins by TKO/KO+115+115+200+130+135
Any other result-155-155n/an/an/a
Adams wins by submission+1400+1400+1400+1200+1400
Any other result-3600-3600n/an/an/a
Hardy wins by submission+2400+2400+1600+1400+1600
Any other result-7200-7200n/an/an/a
Adams wins inside distance+159+159+140
Not Adams inside distance-192-192n/a
Hardy wins inside distance+116+116+137
Not Hardy inside distance-146-146n/a
Adams wins by decision+545+545+550+450+1600+550
Not Adams by decision-910-910n/an/an/an/a
Hardy wins by decision+862+862+600+500+615+600
Not Hardy by decision-1538-1538n/an/an/an/a
Hardy wins in round 1+250+250+240+225+240+240
Any other result-350-350n/an/an/an/a
Adams wins in round 1+325+325+300+275+300+275
Any other result-475-475n/an/an/an/a
Hardy wins in round 2+500+500+700+550+700+700
Any other result-900-900n/an/an/an/a
Adams wins in round 2+550+550+600+600+600+600
Any other result-1050-1050n/an/an/an/a
Hardy wins in round 3+1050+1050+1800+1100+1800+1600
Any other result-2150-2150n/an/an/an/a
Adams wins in round 3+1200+1200+1600+1100+1600+1600
Any other result-2600-2600n/an/an/an/a
Adams (scorecards = no action)+104+104
Hardy (scorecards = no action)-134-134
Dan Hooker-135-143-142-137-143-145-140-149-142-150-142-14520 
James Vick+125+124+112+123+120+115+110+120+126+120+122+11520 
Over 2½ rounds+102-105+100+100-110
Under 2½ rounds-117-125-120-125-120
Fight goes to decision+120+120+110+125
Fight doesn't go to decision-150-150-152-175
Fight starts round 2-259-259
Fight won't start round 2+199+199
Fight starts round 3-120-120
Fight won't start round 3-110-110
Fight is a draw+8000+8000+6600+5000+5000
Fight is not a draw-21500-21500n/an/an/a
Vick wins by TKO/KO+600+600+450+335+450
Any other result-1200-1200n/an/an/a
Hooker wins by TKO/KO+185+185+225+145+200
Any other result-265-265n/an/an/a
Vick wins by submission+692+692+700+700+750
Any other result-1475-1475n/an/an/a
Hooker wins by submission+711+711+600+655+650
Any other result-1521-1521n/an/an/a
Hooker wins inside distance+141+141+150
Not Hooker inside distance-171-171n/a
Vick wins inside distance+372+372+333
Not Vick inside distance-512-512n/a
Vick wins by decision+275+275+275+275+275+275
Not Vick by decision-365-365n/an/an/an/a
Hooker wins by decision+382+382+333+350+335+333
Not Hooker by decision-525-525n/an/an/an/a
Vick wins in round 1+675+675+650+600+350+650
Any other result-1425-1425n/an/an/an/a
Hooker wins in round 1+300+300+350+333+350+350
Any other result-420-420n/an/an/an/a
Vick wins in round 2+925+925+1000+800+1000+900
Any other result-1875-1875n/an/an/an/a
Hooker wins in round 2+525+525+550+550+550+550
Any other result-975-975n/an/an/an/a
Vick wins in round 3+1575+1575+1600+1400+1600+1400
Any other result-4725-4725n/an/an/an/a
Hooker wins in round 3+1100+1100+1200+1000+1200+1100
Any other result-2300-2300n/an/an/an/a
Hooker (scorecards = no action)-240-240
Vick (scorecards = no action)+180+180
Alexander Hernandez-200-204-220-205-200-200-210-200-194-220-190-20020 
Francisco Trinaldo+185+174+173+180+170+160+170+160+171+165+165+16020 
Over 2½ rounds-132-140-135-139-140
Under 2½ rounds+117+110+115+110+110
Fight goes to decision-115-115-120-110
Fight doesn't go to decision-115-115-120-125
Fight starts round 2-350-350
Fight won't start round 2+260+260
Fight starts round 3-157-157
Fight won't start round 3+127+127
Fight is a draw+7500+7500+6600+5000
Fight is not a draw-20000-20000n/an/a
Hernandez wins by TKO/KO+243+243+200+160+200
Any other result-327-327n/an/an/a
Trinaldo wins by TKO/KO+630+630+650+450+600
Any other result-1290-1290n/an/an/a
Hernandez wins by submission+725+725+700+800+750
Any other result-1545-1545n/an/an/a
Trinaldo wins by submission+944+944+1000+900+900
Any other result-1930-1930n/an/an/a
Hernandez wins inside distance+171+171+162
Not Hernandez inside distance-216-216n/a
Trinaldo wins inside distance+430+430+450
Not Trinaldo inside distance-625-625n/a
Trinaldo wins by decision+383+383+350+350+350+350
Not Trinaldo by decision-530-530n/an/an/an/a
Hernandez wins by decision+190+190+200+225+200+190
Not Hernandez by decision-250-250n/an/an/an/a
Hernandez wins in round 1+375+375+400+350+400+400
Any other result-565-565n/an/an/an/a
Trinaldo wins in round 1+850+850+900+900+900+850
Any other result-1750-1750n/an/an/an/a
Trinaldo wins in round 2+1025+1025+1200+1000+1200+1000
Any other result-2075-2075n/an/an/an/a
Hernandez wins in round 2+575+575+600+550+600+600
Any other result-1125-1125n/an/an/an/a
Trinaldo wins in round 3+1800+1800+2000+1800+2000+1600
Any other result-5400-5400n/an/an/an/a
Hernandez wins in round 3+1050+1050+1100+1000+1100+900
Any other result-2150-2150n/an/an/an/a
Hernandez (scorecards = no action)-215-215
Trinaldo (scorecards = no action)+170+170
Andrei Arlovski+165+152+143+164+162+150+150+150+157+160+155+15020 
Ben Rothwell-175-179-180-181-189-185-185-189-178-190-180-19020 
Over 2½ rounds-127-130-130-125-130
Under 2½ rounds+112+100+110+100+100
Fight goes to decision-105-105-111+100
Fight doesn't go to decision-125-125-125-137
Fight starts round 2-305-305
Fight won't start round 2+242+242
Fight starts round 3-143-143
Fight won't start round 3+113+113
Fight is a draw+7500+7500+6600+5000
Fight is not a draw-20000-20000n/an/a
Rothwell wins by TKO/KO+211+211+225+155+210
Any other result-291-291n/an/an/a
Arlovski wins by TKO/KO+583+583+550+455+550
Any other result-1147-1147n/an/an/a
Arlovski wins by submission+1300+1300+1200+1200+1200
Any other result-3000-3000n/an/an/a
Rothwell wins by submission+650+650+650+710+675
Any other result-1350-1350n/an/an/a
Rothwell wins inside distance+151+151+150
Not Rothwell inside distance-181-181n/a
Arlovski wins inside distance+458+458+450
Not Arlovski inside distance-692-692n/a
Rothwell wins by decision+255+255+220+240+225+225
Not Rothwell by decision-335-335n/an/an/an/a
Arlovski wins by decision+315+315+333+300+333+325
Not Arlovski by decision-410-410n/an/an/an/a
Arlovski wins in round 1+900+900+850+800+800+800
Any other result-1850-1850n/an/an/an/a
Rothwell wins in round 1+325+325+350+350+350+350
Any other result-475-475n/an/an/an/a
Arlovski wins in round 2+1150+1150+1200+1000+1200+1100
Any other result-2450-2450n/an/an/an/a
Rothwell wins in round 2+525+525+550+600+550+550
Any other result-975-975n/an/an/an/a
Arlovski wins in round 3+1750+1750+2500+1800+2500+1600
Any other result-5250-5250n/an/an/an/a
Rothwell wins in round 3+1050+1050+1200+1000+1200+1000
Any other result-2150-2150n/an/an/an/a
Arlovski (scorecards = no action)+224+224
Rothwell (scorecards = no action)-284-284
Alex Caceres-120-133-125-122-125-130-125-120-126-125-136-13020 
Steven Peterson+110+112-105+108+100+100-105+100+112-110+116+10020 
Over 2½ rounds-172-204-175-189-190
Under 2½ rounds+157+160+155+162+150
Fight goes to decision-150-150-189
Fight doesn't go to decision+120+120+137
Fight starts round 2-445-445
Fight won't start round 2+329+329
Fight starts round 3-205-205
Fight won't start round 3+165+165
Fight is a draw+7000+7000+6600
Fight is not a draw-18500-18500n/a
Peterson wins by TKO/KO+757+757+350
Any other result-1597-1597n/a
Caceres wins by TKO/KO+587+587+350
Any other result-1160-1160n/a
Caceres wins by submission+550+550+550
Any other result-1050-1050n/a
Peterson wins by submission+475+475+500
Any other result-825-825n/a
Peterson wins inside distance+320+320+350
Not Peterson inside distance-425-425n/a
Caceres wins inside distance+318+318+350
Not Caceres inside distance-420-420n/a
Peterson wins by decision+258+258+220+220
Not Peterson by decision-345-345n/an/a
Caceres wins by decision+186+186+162+162
Not Caceres by decision-246-246n/an/a
Caceres wins in round 1+575+575+650+650
Any other result-1125-1125n/an/a
Peterson wins in round 1+600+600+700+700
Any other result-1200-1200n/an/a
Caceres wins in round 2+825+825+1100+1100
Any other result-1725-1725n/an/a
Peterson wins in round 2+800+800+1000+1000
Any other result-1700-1700n/an/a
Caceres wins in round 3+1450+1450+2500+2500
Any other result-4050-4050n/an/a
Peterson wins in round 3+1400+1400+2000+2000
Any other result-3600-3600n/an/a
Caceres (scorecards = no action)-116-116
Peterson (scorecards = no action)-114-114
Irene Aldana-135-147-148-137-152-145-140-161-141-140-145-14520 
Raquel Pennington+125+125+114+123+125+115+110+130+125+110+125+11520 
Over 2½ rounds-300-325-320-333-330
Under 2½ rounds+255+244+260+250+240
Fight goes to decision-280-280-278
Fight doesn't go to decision+220+220+200
Fight starts round 2-817-817
Fight won't start round 2+508+508
Fight starts round 3-374-374
Fight won't start round 3+284+284
Fight is a draw+6500+6500+6600
Fight is not a draw-16500-16500n/a
Pennington wins by TKO/KO+1225+1225+605
Any other result-2675-2675n/a
Aldana wins by TKO/KO+685+685+335
Any other result-1455-1455n/a
Pennington wins by submission+866+866+800
Any other result-1767-1767n/a
Aldana wins by submission+727+727+655
Any other result-1547-1547n/a
Pennington wins inside distance+550+550+600
Not Pennington inside distance-925-925n/a
Aldana wins inside distance+418+418+333
Not Aldana inside distance-585-585n/a
Pennington wins by decision+191+191+200+200
Not Pennington by decision-251-251n/an/a
Aldana wins by decision+139+139+137+140
Not Aldana by decision-169-169n/an/a
Aldana wins in round 1+775+775+700+700
Any other result-1625-1625n/an/a
Pennington wins in round 1+1125+1125+1200+1200
Any other result-2375-2375n/an/a
Aldana wins in round 2+1025+1025+1000+1000
Any other result-2075-2075n/an/a
Pennington wins in round 2+1350+1350+1600+1600
Any other result-3250-3250n/an/a
Aldana wins in round 3+1700+1700+1600+1600
Any other result-5100-5100n/an/a
Pennington wins in round 3+2050+2050+2200+2200
Any other result-6150-6150n/an/a
Aldana (scorecards = no action)-154-154
Pennington (scorecards = no action)+124+124
Klidson Abreu-165-175-175-167-175-170-175-175-170-170-174-17520 
Sam Alvey+155+153+137+153+150+140+145+138+150+135+149+13520 
Over 2½ rounds+107+100+105+100+100
Under 2½ rounds-122-130-125-125-130
Fight goes to decision+125+125+120
Fight doesn't go to decision-155-155-164
Fight starts round 2-268-268
Fight won't start round 2+208+208
Fight starts round 3-119-119
Fight won't start round 3-111-111
Fight is a draw+8500+8500+6600
Fight is not a draw-23000-23000n/a
Alvey wins by TKO/KO+352+352+295
Any other result-532-532n/a
Abreu wins by TKO/KO+414+414
Any other result-630-630
Abreu wins by submission+325+325
Any other result-475-475
Alvey wins by submission+1400+1400+1400
Any other result-3600-3600n/a
Alvey wins inside distance+304+304+300
Not Alvey inside distance-394-394n/a
Abreu wins inside distance+160+160+150
Not Abreu inside distance-195-195n/a
Alvey wins by decision+430+430+400+400
Not Alvey by decision-625-625n/an/a
Abreu wins by decision+257+257+250
Not Abreu by decision-340-340n/a
Abreu wins in round 1+350+350+350
Any other result-530-530n/a
Alvey wins in round 1+550+550+600+600
Any other result-1050-1050n/an/a
Abreu wins in round 2+525+525+550
Any other result-975-975n/a
Alvey wins in round 2+775+775+1000+1000
Any other result-1625-1625n/an/a
Abreu wins in round 3+1050+1050+1400
Any other result-2150-2150n/a
Alvey wins in round 3+1450+1450+2000+2000
Any other result-4050-4050n/an/a
Abreu (scorecards = no action)-177-177
Alvey (scorecards = no action)+147+147
Jennifer Maia-135-149-140-137-143-145-145-137-145-150-136-15020 
Roxanne Modafferi+125+128+110+123+120+115+115+110+129+120+116+12020 
Over 2½ rounds-320-350-325-357-360
Under 2½ rounds+270+261+265+275+260
Fight goes to decision-300-300-303
Fight doesn't go to decision+240+240+225
Fight starts round 2-865-865
Fight won't start round 2+527+527
Fight starts round 3-389-389
Fight won't start round 3+299+299
Fight is a draw+6000+6000+6600
Fight is not a draw-15000-15000n/a
Maia wins by TKO/KO+1185+1185+555
Any other result-2555-2555n/a
Modafferi wins by TKO/KO+712+712+455
Any other result-1522-1522n/a
Maia wins by submission+1075+1075+1100
Any other result-2225-2225n/a
Modafferi wins by submission+645+645+900
Any other result-1335-1335n/a
Modafferi wins inside distance+400+400+450
Not Modafferi inside distance-550-550n/a
Maia wins inside distance+602+602+550
Not Maia inside distance-1053-1053n/a
Modafferi wins by decision+252+252+225+225
Not Modafferi by decision-328-328n/an/a
Maia wins by decision+106+106+110+110
Not Maia by decision-136-136n/an/a
Modafferi wins in round 1+775+775+800+800
Any other result-1625-1625n/an/a
Maia wins in round 1+1225+1225+1000+1000
Any other result-2675-2675n/an/a
Modafferi wins in round 2+950+950+1200+1200
Any other result-1950-1950n/an/a
Maia wins in round 2+1450+1450+1600+1600
Any other result-4050-4050n/an/a
Modafferi wins in round 3+1500+1500+1800+1800
Any other result-4500-4500n/an/a
Maia wins in round 3+2050+2050+2200+2200
Any other result-6150-6150n/an/a
Maia (scorecards = no action)+135+135
Modafferi (scorecards = no action)-165-165
Gabriel Silva+150+147+146+148+150+175+135+160+149+170+176+15020 
Ray Borg-160-172-168-162-189-225-165-200-168-225-206-19020 
Over 2½ rounds-225-235-230-250-230
Under 2½ rounds+195+183+190+200+175
Fight goes to decision-195-195-200
Fight doesn't go to decision+160+160+150
Fight starts round 2-565-565
Fight won't start round 2+410+410
Fight starts round 3-260-260
Fight won't start round 3+200+200
Fight is a draw+7000+7000+6600
Fight is not a draw-18500-18500n/a
Borg wins by TKO/KO+1640+1640+305
Any other result-4910-4910n/a
Silva wins by TKO/KO+700+700+455
Any other result-1500-1500n/a
Borg wins by submission+425+425+800
Any other result-675-675n/a
Silva wins by submission+635+635+405
Any other result-1305-1305n/a
Silva wins inside distance+390+390+450
Not Silva inside distance-540-540n/a
Borg wins inside distance+375+375+300
Not Borg inside distance-515-515n/a
Silva wins by decision+319+319+350+355
Not Silva by decision-422-422n/an/a
Borg wins by decision+118+118+110+110
Not Borg by decision-148-148n/an/a
Borg wins in round 1+675+675+600+600
Any other result-1425-1425n/an/a
Silva wins in round 1+700+700+900+900
Any other result-1500-1500n/an/a
Silva wins in round 2+950+950+1400+1400
Any other result-1950-1950n/an/a
Borg wins in round 2+900+900+900+900
Any other result-1850-1850n/an/a
Silva wins in round 3+1650+1650+2200+2200
Any other result-4950-4950n/an/a
Borg wins in round 3+1650+1650+1800+1800
Any other result-4950-4950n/an/a
Borg (scorecards = no action)-119-119
Silva (scorecards = no action)-111-111
Domingo Pilarte-320-417-335-326-357-325-330-303-345-355-360-35020 
Felipe Colares+290+298+250+284+275+250+250+230+294+280+295+25020 
Over 2½ rounds-132-140-135-139
Under 2½ rounds+117+110+115+110
Fight goes to decision-115-115-120
Fight doesn't go to decision-115-115-120
Fight starts round 2-315-315
Fight won't start round 2+246+246
Fight starts round 3-156-156
Fight won't start round 3+126+126
Fight is a draw+7500+7500+6600
Fight is not a draw-20000-20000n/a
Colares wins by TKO/KO+1215+1215+600
Any other result-2645-2645n/a
Pilarte wins by TKO/KO+535+535+135
Any other result-1005-1005n/a
Colares wins by submission+1125+1125+1200
Any other result-2375-2375n/a
Pilarte wins by submission+215+215+275
Any other result-295-295n/a
Pilarte wins inside distance+137+137+137
Not Pilarte inside distance-167-167n/a
Colares wins inside distance+626+626+600
Not Colares inside distance-1112-1112n/a
Pilarte wins by decision+165+165+137+137
Not Pilarte by decision-205-205n/an/a
Colares wins by decision+475+475+550+550
Not Colares by decision-735-735n/an/a
Colares wins in round 1+1275+1275+1200+1200
Any other result-2875-2875n/an/a
Pilarte wins in round 1+300+300+333+333
Any other result-420-420n/an/a
Pilarte wins in round 2+525+525+550+550
Any other result-975-975n/an/a
Colares wins in round 2+1475+1475+1600+1600
Any other result-4275-4275n/an/a
Pilarte wins in round 3+1000+1000+1200+1200
Any other result-2000-2000n/an/a
Colares wins in round 3+2050+2050+2800+2800
Any other result-6150-6150n/an/a
Colares (scorecards = no action)+328+328
Pilarte (scorecards = no action)-440-440
Jin Soo Son-185-213-215-186-189-205-210-200-191-215-190-20020 
Mario Bautista+170+173+166+169+162+165+170+160+168+165+165+16020 
Over 2½ rounds-205-215-210-200-220
Under 2½ rounds+178+168+175+170+170
Fight goes to decision-175-175-164
Fight doesn't go to decision+145+145+120
Fight starts round 2-486-486
Fight won't start round 2+351+351
Fight starts round 3-250-250
Fight won't start round 3+190+190
Fight is a draw+7000+7000+6600
Fight is not a draw-18500-18500n/a
Bautista wins by TKO/KO+1413+1413+550
Any other result-3725-3725n/a
Son wins by TKO/KO+301+301+210
Any other result-421-421n/a
Bautista wins by submission+900+900+1000
Any other result-1850-1850n/a
Son wins by submission+1000+1000+1000
Any other result-2000-2000n/a
Son wins inside distance+228+228+210
Not Son inside distance-288-288n/a
Bautista wins inside distance+615+615+550
Not Bautista inside distance-1085-1085n/a
Son wins by decision+163+163+160+160
Not Son by decision-200-200n/an/a
Bautista wins by decision+256+256+275+275
Not Bautista by decision-337-337n/an/a
Bautista wins in round 1+1200+1200+1000+1000
Any other result-2600-2600n/an/a
Son wins in round 1+450+450+500+500
Any other result-750-750n/an/a
Son wins in round 2+675+675+700+700
Any other result-1425-1425n/an/a
Bautista wins in round 2+1500+1500+1600+1600
Any other result-4500-4500n/an/a
Son wins in round 3+1200+1200+1200+1200
Any other result-2600-2600n/an/a
Bautista wins in round 3+2100+2100+2500+2500
Any other result-6300-6300n/an/a
Bautista (scorecards = no action)+235+235
Son (scorecards = no action)-295-295
Event props51 
Exactly one fight ends in KO/TKO +1749+1749
Any other result -3495-3495
Exactly two fights end in KO/TKO +591+591
Any other result -881-881
Exactly three fights end in KO/TKO +322+322
Any other result -393-393
Exactly four fights end in KO/TKO +264+264
Any other result -324-324
Exactly five fights end in KO/TKO +356+356
Any other result -446-446
Exactly six fights end in KO/TKO +641+641
Any other result -981-981
Exactly seven fights end in KO/TKO +1493+1493
Any other result -2965-2965
Exactly eight fights end in KO/TKO +4800+4800
Any other result -11700-11700
Exactly nine fights end in KO/TKO +21200+21200
Any other result -63600-63600
No fights end in KO/TKO +10700+10700
Any other result -32100-32100
Exactly one fight ends in submission +359+359
Any other result -449-449
Exactly two fights end in submission +232+232
Any other result -272-272
Exactly three fights end in submission +282+282
Any other result -342-342
Exactly four fights end in submission +517+517
Any other result -733-733
Exactly five fights end in submission +1292+1292
Any other result -2130-2130
Exactly six fights end in submission +3600+3600
Any other result -8700-8700
Exactly seven fights end in submission +14700+14700
Any other result -44100-44100
No fights end in submission +1168+1168
Any other result -1835-1835
Exactly two fights go the distance +8225+8225
Any other result -21950-21950
Exactly three fights go the distance +2303+2303
Any other result -4605-4605
Exactly four fights go the distance +922+922
Any other result -1397-1397
Exactly five fights go the distance +460+460
Any other result -620-620
Exactly six fights go the distance +320+320
Any other result -390-390
Exactly seven fights go the distance +315+315
Any other result -380-380
Exactly eight fights go the distance +441+441
Any other result -581-581
Exactly nine fights go the distance +858+858
Any other result -1308-1308
Exactly ten fights go the distance +2174+2174
Any other result -4345-4345
Exactly eleven fights go the distance +8050+8050
Any other result -21600-21600
Over 1½ fights end in KO/TKO -3085-3085
Under 1½ fights end in KO/TKO +1545+1545
Over 2½ fights end in KO/TKO -595-595
Under 2½ fights end in KO/TKO +448+448
Over 3½ fights end in KO/TKO -174-174
Under 3½ fights end in KO/TKO +154+154
Over 4½ fights end in KO/TKO +160+160
Under 4½ fights end in KO/TKO -185-185
Over 5½ fights end in KO/TKO +432+432
Under 5½ fights end in KO/TKO -563-563
Over 6½ fights end in KO/TKO +1254+1254
Under 6½ fights end in KO/TKO -2020-2020
Over 7½ fights end in KO/TKO +3900+3900
Under 7½ fights end in KO/TKO -9600-9600
Over 8½ fights end in KO/TKO +18500+18500
Under 8½ fights end in KO/TKO -55500-55500
Over 1½ fights end in submission -311-311
Under 1½ fights end in submission +256+256
Over 2½ fights end in submission +109+109
Under 2½ fights end in submission -129-129
Over 3½ fights end in submission +330+330
Under 3½ fights end in submission -410-410
Over 4½ fights end in submission +979+979
Under 4½ fights end in submission -1479-1479
Over 5½ fights end in submission +2950+2950
Under 5½ fights end in submission -6800-6800
Over 6½ fights end in submission +12500+12500
Under 6½ fights end in submission -37500-37500
Over 2½ fights go the distance -19000-19000
Under 2½ fights go the distance +7250+7250
Over 3½ fights go the distance -3600-3600
Under 3½ fights go the distance +1800+1800
Over 4½ fights go the distance -925-925
Under 4½ fights go the distance +613+613
Over 5½ fights go the distance -291-291
Under 5½ fights go the distance +246+246
Over 6½ fights go the distance -114-114
Under 6½ fights go the distance -106-106
Over 7½ fights go the distance +230+230
Under 7½ fights go the distance -270-270
Over 8½ fights go the distance +580+580
Under 8½ fights go the distance -860-860
Over 9½ fights go the distance +1718+1718
Under 9½ fights go the distance -3430-3430
Over 10½ fights go the distance +7200+7200
Under 10½ fights go the distance -18900-18900
Last change: 7 min ago
Frankie Edgar
Max Holloway
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Cristiane Justino
Felicia Spencer
Erik Koch
Kyle Stewart
Gillian Robertson
Sarah Frota
Alexandre Pantoja
Deiveson Figueiredo
Gavin Tucker
Seungwoo Choi
Alexis Davis
Viviane Araujo
Arman Tsarukyan
Olivier Aubin-Mercier
Krzysztof Jotko
Marc-Andre Barriault
Giacomo Lemos
Tanner Boser
Geoff Neal
Niko Price
Hakeem Dawodu
Yoshinori Horie
5DimesBetDSIBookMakerSportBetBet365BovadaSportsbookWilliam H.PinnacleSportsInt.BetOnlineIntertopsTheGreekProps
Frankie Edgar+330+333+280+342+300+300+300+300+333+320+340+285
Max Holloway-410-400-385-398-400-400-400-400-395-480-410-400
Fight goes to decision+160+160
Fight doesn't go to decision-210-210
Cristiane Justino-730-714-900-698-625-600-650-714-581-665-675-750 
Felicia Spencer+515+485+545+547+450+400+450+450+468+430+500+475 
Erik Koch+110+123+105+113+130+115+105+130+123+115+120+120 
Kyle Stewart-130-139-135-127-161-145-135-175-138-145-140-150 
Gillian Robertson-155-156-160-152-164-160-160-167-156-160-151-170 
Sarah Frota+135+138+127+138+137+130+130+125+138+125+131+133 
Alexandre Pantoja+100+104+107+103+110-105-105+110+104+110-102+100 
Deiveson Figueiredo-120-118-137-117-139-125-125-149-117-140-118-130 
Gavin Tucker-160-164-180-157-175-170-180-200-164-175-175 
Seungwoo Choi+140+145+143+143+150+140+147+150+145+135+150 
Alexis Davis+235+226+207+241+225+215+210+200+226+195+225+210 
Viviane Araujo-275-263-270-269-278-275-265-278-260-270-265-280 
Arman Tsarukyan-235-233-240-229-250-240-230-278-231-250-230-250 
Olivier Aubin-Mercier+195+202+186+201+200+190+185+200+202+185+195+190 
Krzysztof Jotko-165-175-180-162-175-175-180-200-175-180-161 
Marc-Andre Barriault+145+155+143+148+150+145+147+150+155+140+141 
Giacomo Lemos+125+134+120+128+125+125+120+125+134+120+135+125 
Tanner Boser-145-152-150-142-152-155-150-167-151-150-155-160 
Geoff Neal-290-256-305-283-278-270-280-303-257-275-260-280 
Niko Price+245+223+231+252+225+210+217+225+223+200+220+210 
Hakeem Dawodu-410-385-390-398-400-400-390-400-380-400-385-400 
Yoshinori Horie+330+321+286+342+300+300+295+275+321+280+320+285 
Last change: 4 hr 43 min ago
Colby Covington
Robbie Lawler
Ilir Latifi
Volkan Oezdemir
Clay Guida
Jim Miller
Joaquim Silva
Nasrat Haqparast
Jordan Espinosa
Matt Schnell
Lauren Murphy
Mara Romero Borella
Antonina Shevchenko
Lucie Pudilova
Gerald Meerschaert
Trevin Giles
Darko Stosic
Kennedy Nzechukwu
Claudio Silva
Ramazan Emeev
Mickey Gall
Salim Touahri
Dong Hyun Ma
Scott Holtzman
5DimesBetDSIBookMakerSportBetBet365BovadaSportsbookWilliam H.PinnacleSportsInt.BetOnlineIntertopsTheGreekProps
Colby Covington-240-234-250-260-250-240-230 
Robbie Lawler+200+206+200+200+175+209+195 
Ilir Latifi+105+108+100+100+100+113+108 
Volkan Oezdemir-125-122-125-130-137-127-128 
Clay Guida+165+169+150+150+150+150+155 
Jim Miller-190-186-175-185-200-170-180 
Joaquim Silva+200+206+200+195+175+205+210 
Nasrat Haqparast-240-234-250-250-250-235-245 
Jordan Espinosa-150-147-164-160-175-155-150 
Matt Schnell+130+133+137+130+125+137+130 
Lauren Murphy+145+148+140+135+125+146+150 
Mara Romero Borella-165-162-172-165-167-165-175 
Antonina Shevchenko-190-186-175-185-189-181-170 
Lucie Pudilova+165+169+150+150+138+160+145 
Gerald Meerschaert+130+133+125+120+120+129+130 
Trevin Giles-150-147-152-150-161-145-150 
Darko Stosic-135-132-139-135-137-127-135 
Kennedy Nzechukwu+115+118+110+105+100+113+115 
Claudio Silva+240+246+225+220+200+230+225 
Ramazan Emeev-280-274-278-280-278-265-265 
Mickey Gall-140-137-139-145-137-129-135 
Salim Touahri+120+123+110+115+100+115+115 
Dong Hyun Ma+235+241+225+215+200+234+245 
Scott Holtzman-275-269-278-275-278-270-285 
Last change: 15 hr 25 min ago
Last change: 18 hr 55 min ago
Last change: 21 hr 58 min ago
Last change: 1 day 13 hr ago
Last change: 4 hr 34 min ago
Last change: 12 days ago
Last change: 7 days ago
Loading indicator Loading indicator
Home| Desktop site| Boxing Odds|Terms of service|18+|BeGambleAware|Contact|© 2019