Charles Oliveira
Will Brooks
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Oliveira wins inside distance
Not Oliveira inside distance
Brooks wins inside distance
Not Brooks inside distance
Oliveira wins by decision
Not Oliveira by decision
Brooks wins by decision
Not Brooks by decision
Anthony Johnson
Daniel Cormier
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Cormier wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Johnson wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Cormier wins by submission
Any other result
Johnson wins by submission
Any other result
Johnson wins inside distance
Not Johnson inside distance
Cormier wins inside distance
Not Cormier inside distance
Johnson wins by decision
Not Johnson by decision
Cormier wins by decision
Not Cormier by decision
Cormier wins in round 1
Any other result
Johnson wins in round 1
Any other result
Cormier wins in round 2
Any other result
Johnson wins in round 2
Any other result
Johnson wins in round 3
Any other result
Cormier wins in round 3
Any other result
Johnson wins in round 4
Any other result
Cormier wins in round 4
Any other result
Johnson wins in round 5
Any other result
Cormier wins in round 5
Any other result
Johnson wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Cormier wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Cormier wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Johnson wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1
Fight doesn't end in round 1
Fight ends in round 2
Fight doesn't end in round 2
Fight ends in round 3
Fight doesn't end in round 3
Fight ends in round 4
Fight doesn't end in round 4
Fight ends in round 5
Fight doesn't end in round 5
Cormier (scorecards = no action)
Johnson (scorecards = no action)
Chris Weidman
Gegard Mousasi
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Weidman wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Mousasi wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Mousasi wins by submission
Any other result
Weidman wins by submission
Any other result
Weidman wins inside distance
Not Weidman inside distance
Mousasi wins inside distance
Not Mousasi inside distance
Weidman wins by decision
Not Weidman by decision
Mousasi wins by decision
Not Mousasi by decision
Mousasi wins in round 1
Any other result
Weidman wins in round 1
Any other result
Mousasi wins in round 2
Any other result
Weidman wins in round 2
Any other result
Mousasi wins in round 3
Any other result
Weidman wins in round 3
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1
Fight doesn't end in round 1
Fight ends in round 2
Fight doesn't end in round 2
Fight ends in round 3
Fight doesn't end in round 3
Mousasi (scorecards = no action)
Weidman (scorecards = no action)
Cynthia Calvillo
Pearl Gonzalez
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Calvillo wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Gonzalez wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Gonzalez wins by submission
Any other result
Calvillo wins by submission
Any other result
Gonzalez wins inside distance
Not Gonzalez inside distance
Calvillo wins inside distance
Not Calvillo inside distance
Gonzalez wins by decision
Not Gonzalez by decision
Calvillo wins by decision
Not Calvillo by decision
Calvillo wins in round 1
Any other result
Gonzalez wins in round 1
Any other result
Calvillo wins in round 2
Any other result
Gonzalez wins in round 2
Any other result
Calvillo wins in round 3
Any other result
Gonzalez wins in round 3
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1
Fight doesn't end in round 1
Fight ends in round 2
Fight doesn't end in round 2
Fight ends in round 3
Fight doesn't end in round 3
Patrick Cote
Thiago Alves
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Cote wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Alves wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Cote wins by submission
Any other result
Alves wins by submission
Any other result
Cote wins inside distance
Not Cote inside distance
Alves wins inside distance
Not Alves inside distance
Cote wins by decision
Not Cote by decision
Alves wins by decision
Not Alves by decision
Alves wins in round 1
Any other result
Cote wins in round 1
Any other result
Alves wins in round 2
Any other result
Cote wins in round 2
Any other result
Alves wins in round 3
Any other result
Cote wins in round 3
Any other result
Alves wins in round 4
Any other result
Cote wins in round 4
Any other result
Cote wins in round 5
Any other result
Alves wins in round 5
Any other result
Jenel Lausa
Magomed Bibulatov
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Lausa wins inside distance
Not Lausa inside distance
Bibulatov wins inside distance
Not Bibulatov inside distance
Lausa wins by decision
Not Lausa by decision
Bibulatov wins by decision
Not Bibulatov by decision
5DimesBetDSIBookMakerBovadaSportBetSportsbookWilliam H.PinnacleSportsInt.SBG GlobalTheGreekBetOnlineBetUSProps
Charles Oliveira+220+234+234+220+226+210+230+220+200+230+210
Will Brooks-260-279-279-280-254-278-265-260-275-270-280
Over 2½ rounds-130-135-135-130-129-130-135-135
Under 2½ rounds+110+115+115+110+110+110+105+105
Fight goes to decision-115-115
Fight doesn't go to decision-125-125
Fight is a draw+3860+3860
Fight is not a draw-15000-15000
Oliveira wins inside distance+353+353
Not Oliveira inside distance-533-533
Brooks wins inside distance+172+172
Not Brooks inside distance-235-235
Oliveira wins by decision+565+565
Not Oliveira by decision-1095-1095
Brooks wins by decision+150+150
Not Brooks by decision-190-190
Anthony Johnson-110-107-107-105-107-115-110+102-115-110-110-108-11036 
Daniel Cormier-110-113-113-125-107-115-110-115-115-110-120-112-12036 
Over 1½ rounds-140-140-140-140-161-140-160-140-140-140
Under 1½ rounds+120+120+120+120+120+120+125+120+110+110
Over 2½ rounds-120
Under 2½ rounds-120
Fight goes to decision+382+382+300
Fight doesn't go to decision-525-525-455
Fight starts round 2-195-195
Fight won't start round 2+160+160
Fight starts round 3+117+117
Fight won't start round 3-147-147
Fight starts round 4+196+196
Fight won't start round 4-256-256
Fight starts round 5+284+284
Fight won't start round 5-374-374
Fight is a draw+7000+7000+5000
Fight is not a draw-18500-18500n/a
Cormier wins by TKO/KO+484+484+600+400
Any other result-850-850n/an/a
Johnson wins by TKO/KO+124+124+120+135
Any other result-164-164n/an/a
Cormier wins by submission+250+250+200+250
Any other result-350-350n/an/a
Johnson wins by submission+2500+2500+2000+2500
Any other result-7500-7500n/an/a
Johnson wins inside distance+117+117+110
Not Johnson inside distance-147-147n/a
Cormier wins inside distance+125+125+100
Not Cormier inside distance-155-155n/a
Johnson wins by decision+1025+1025+1000+1200
Not Johnson by decision-1812-1812n/an/a
Cormier wins by decision+550+550+500+350
Not Cormier by decision-925-925n/an/a
Cormier wins in round 1+450+450+600+500
Any other result-750-750n/an/a
Johnson wins in round 1+250+250+225+300
Any other result-350-350n/an/a
Cormier wins in round 2+650+650+800+800
Any other result-1350-1350n/an/a
Johnson wins in round 2+525+525+600+600
Any other result-975-975n/an/a
Johnson wins in round 3+1150+1150+1400+1400
Any other result-2450-2450n/an/a
Cormier wins in round 3+600+600+1200+1200
Any other result-1200-1200n/an/a
Johnson wins in round 4+1850+1850+2500+2200
Any other result-5550-5550n/an/a
Cormier wins in round 4+880+880+1800+1600
Any other result-1800-1800n/an/a
Johnson wins in round 5+2850+2850+3300+2800
Any other result-9950-9950n/an/a
Cormier wins in round 5+1850+1850+2200+2000
Any other result-5550-5550n/an/a
Johnson wins by unanimous decision+1350+1350
Any other result-3250-3250
Cormier wins by unanimous decision+810+810
Any other result-1710-1710
Cormier wins by split/majority decision+1275+1275
Any other result-2875-2875
Johnson wins by split/majority decision+2020+2020
Any other result-6050-6050
Fight ends in round 1+150
Fight doesn't end in round 1n/a
Fight ends in round 2+300
Fight doesn't end in round 2n/a
Fight ends in round 3+600
Fight doesn't end in round 3n/a
Fight ends in round 4+900
Fight doesn't end in round 4n/a
Fight ends in round 5+1200
Fight doesn't end in round 5n/a
Cormier (scorecards = no action)-101-101
Johnson (scorecards = no action)-129-129
Chris Weidman+115+100+100+105+118-105+100+110-110+115-105-102+10023 
Gegard Mousasi-135-120-120-135-132-125-137-124-120-135-125-118-13023 
Over 2½ rounds-175-180-180-175-189-183-190-175-200-190
Under 2½ rounds+155+155+155+155+138+155+150+155+160+155
Fight goes to decision-155-155-149
Fight doesn't go to decision+125+125+110
Fight starts round 2-450-450
Fight won't start round 2+330+330
Fight starts round 3-205-205
Fight won't start round 3+165+165
Fight is a draw+6000+6000+5000
Fight is not a draw-15000-15000n/a
Weidman wins by TKO/KO+620+620+500+600
Any other result-1260-1260n/an/a
Mousasi wins by TKO/KO+360+360+400+350
Any other result-540-540n/an/a
Mousasi wins by submission+945+945+600+800
Any other result-1935-1935n/an/a
Weidman wins by submission+810+810+800+800
Any other result-1710-1710n/an/a
Weidman wins inside distance+411+411
Not Weidman inside distance-567-567
Mousasi wins inside distance+260+260
Not Mousasi inside distance-350-350
Weidman wins by decision+240+240+200+175
Not Weidman by decision-300-300n/an/a
Mousasi wins by decision+200+200+225+250
Not Mousasi by decision-260-260n/an/a
Mousasi wins in round 1+500+500+500+500
Any other result-900-900n/an/a
Weidman wins in round 1+750+750+600+600
Any other result-1580-1580n/an/a
Mousasi wins in round 2+700+700+900+800
Any other result-1500-1500n/an/a
Weidman wins in round 2+950+950+1000+1000
Any other result-1950-1950n/an/a
Mousasi wins in round 3+1350+1350+1200+1200
Any other result-3250-3250n/an/a
Weidman wins in round 3+1850+1850+1600+1600
Any other result-5550-5550n/an/a
Fight ends in round 1+250
Fight doesn't end in round 1n/a
Fight ends in round 2+400
Fight doesn't end in round 2n/a
Fight ends in round 3+800
Fight doesn't end in round 3n/a
Mousasi (scorecards = no action)-160-160
Weidman (scorecards = no action)+130+130
Cynthia Calvillo-240-230-234-250-217-240-230-220-23020 
Pearl Gonzalez+200+180+206+190+190+200+170+185+18020 
Over 2½ rounds-190-190-200-195-190-205-200
Under 2½ rounds+165+165+150+165+165+165+160
Fight goes to decision-170-170-149
Fight doesn't go to decision+130+130+110
Fight is a draw+3500+3500
Fight is not a draw-13500-13500
Calvillo wins by TKO/KO+550
Any other resultn/a
Gonzalez wins by TKO/KO+1000
Any other resultn/a
Gonzalez wins by submission+800
Any other resultn/a
Calvillo wins by submission+333
Any other resultn/a
Gonzalez wins inside distance+560+560
Not Gonzalez inside distance-1080-1080
Calvillo wins inside distance+203+203
Not Calvillo inside distance-283-283
Gonzalez wins by decision+325+325+400
Not Gonzalez by decision-475-475n/a
Calvillo wins by decision+137+137+150
Not Calvillo by decision-177-177n/a
Calvillo wins in round 1+500
Any other resultn/a
Gonzalez wins in round 1+1000
Any other resultn/a
Calvillo wins in round 2+600
Any other resultn/a
Gonzalez wins in round 2+1600
Any other resultn/a
Calvillo wins in round 3+1200
Any other resultn/a
Gonzalez wins in round 3+2000
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 1+300
Fight doesn't end in round 1n/a
Fight ends in round 2+400
Fight doesn't end in round 2n/a
Fight ends in round 3+700
Fight doesn't end in round 3n/a
Patrick Cote-160-162-162-170-157-175-164-160-170-160-17021 
Thiago Alves+140+137+137+140+143+138+145+140+130+140+14021 
Over 2½ rounds-170-170-170-170-175-177-170-175-180
Under 2½ rounds+150+145+145+150+125+150+150+145+150
Fight goes to decision-155-155
Fight doesn't go to decision+115+115
Fight is a draw+3500+3500
Fight is not a draw-13500-13500
Cote wins by TKO/KO+300
Any other resultn/a
Alves wins by TKO/KO+400
Any other resultn/a
Cote wins by submission+1200
Any other resultn/a
Alves wins by submission+1200
Any other resultn/a
Cote wins inside distance+247+247
Not Cote inside distance-340-340
Alves wins inside distance+385+385
Not Alves inside distance-585-585
Cote wins by decision+167+167+162
Not Cote by decision-222-222n/a
Alves wins by decision+245+245+333
Not Alves by decision-335-335n/a
Alves wins in round 1+600
Any other resultn/a
Cote wins in round 1+550
Any other resultn/a
Alves wins in round 2+1100
Any other resultn/a
Cote wins in round 2+800
Any other resultn/a
Alves wins in round 3+1600
Any other resultn/a
Cote wins in round 3+1600
Any other resultn/a
Alves wins in round 4-10000
Any other resultn/a
Cote wins in round 4-10000
Any other resultn/a
Cote wins in round 5-10000
Any other resultn/a
Alves wins in round 5-10000
Any other resultn/a
Jenel Lausa+315+300+300+300+325+300+315+315+260+355+300
Magomed Bibulatov-380-365-365-400-370-400-372-380-380-425-400
Over 2½ rounds-210-210-210-210-208-210-215-210
Under 2½ rounds+175+180+180+175+175+175+175+165
Fight goes to decision-180-180
Fight doesn't go to decision+140+140
Fight is a draw+5500+5500
Fight is not a draw-13500-13500
Lausa wins inside distance+735+735
Not Lausa inside distance-1555-1555
Bibulatov wins inside distance+189+189
Not Bibulatov inside distance-269-269
Lausa wins by decision+455+455
Not Lausa by decision-765-765
Bibulatov wins by decision-105-105
Not Bibulatov by decision-135-135
Last change: 8 min ago
Last change: 9 hr 8 min ago
Junior Dos Santos
Stipe Miocic
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Santos wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Miocic wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Miocic wins by submission
Any other result
Santos wins by submission
Any other result
Santos wins inside distance
Not Santos inside distance
Miocic wins inside distance
Not Miocic inside distance
Santos wins by decision
Not Santos by decision
Miocic wins by decision
Not Miocic by decision
Santos wins in round 1
Any other result
Miocic wins in round 1
Any other result
Miocic wins in round 2
Any other result
Santos wins in round 2
Any other result
Miocic wins in round 3
Any other result
Santos wins in round 3
Any other result
Miocic wins in round 4
Any other result
Santos wins in round 4
Any other result
Santos wins in round 5
Any other result
Miocic wins in round 5
Any other result
Santos wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Miocic wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Santos wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Santos (scorecards = no action)
Miocic (scorecards = no action)
Jessica Andrade
Joanna Jedrzejczyk
Over 3½ rounds
Under 3½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Andrade wins inside distance
Not Andrade inside distance
Jedrzejczyk wins inside distance
Not Jedrzejczyk inside distance
Jedrzejczyk wins by decision
Not Jedrzejczyk by decision
Andrade wins by decision
Not Andrade by decision
Demian Maia
Jorge Masvidal
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Maia wins inside distance
Not Maia inside distance
Masvidal wins inside distance
Not Masvidal inside distance
Maia wins by decision
Not Maia by decision
Masvidal wins by decision
Not Masvidal by decision
Dustin Poirier
Eddie Alvarez
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Poirier wins inside distance
Not Poirier inside distance
Alvarez wins inside distance
Not Alvarez inside distance
Poirier wins by decision
Not Poirier by decision
Alvarez wins by decision
Not Alvarez by decision
Frankie Edgar
Yair Rodriguez
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Edgar wins inside distance
Not Edgar inside distance
Rodriguez wins inside distance
Not Rodriguez inside distance
Rodriguez wins by decision
Not Rodriguez by decision
Edgar wins by decision
Not Edgar by decision
Henry Cejudo
Sergio Pettis
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Cejudo wins inside distance
Not Cejudo inside distance
Pettis wins inside distance
Not Pettis inside distance
Cejudo wins by decision
Not Cejudo by decision
Pettis wins by decision
Not Pettis by decision
5DimesBetDSIBookMakerBovadaSportBetSportsbookWilliam H.PinnacleSportsInt.SBG GlobalTheGreekBetOnlineBetUSProps
Junior Dos Santos+155+150+150+145+158+150+162+150+150+155+140+150+14529 
Stipe Miocic-175-175-175-175-172-185-200-170-190-175-185-175-17529 
Over 1½ rounds-170-170-165-185-170-170-170
Under 1½ rounds+150+150+140+145+150+140+140
Fight goes to decision+225+225
Fight doesn't go to decision-285-285
Fight starts round 2-292-292
Fight won't start round 2+232+232
Fight starts round 3-116-116
Fight won't start round 3-114-114
Fight starts round 4+148+148
Fight won't start round 4-178-178
Fight starts round 5+184+184
Fight won't start round 5-244-244
Fight is a draw+8500+8500
Fight is not a draw-23000-23000
Santos wins by TKO/KO+324+324
Any other result-470-470
Miocic wins by TKO/KO+114+114
Any other result-154-154
Miocic wins by submission+1800+1800
Any other result-5400-5400
Santos wins by submission+1000+1000
Any other result-2000-2000
Santos wins inside distance+245+245
Not Santos inside distance-312-312
Miocic wins inside distance+105+105
Not Miocic inside distance-135-135
Santos wins by decision+585+585
Not Santos by decision-1010-1010
Miocic wins by decision+422+422
Not Miocic by decision-595-595
Santos wins in round 1+650+650
Any other result-1350-1350
Miocic wins in round 1+350+350
Any other result-530-530
Miocic wins in round 2+450+450
Any other result-750-750
Santos wins in round 2+750+750
Any other result-1580-1580
Miocic wins in round 3+850+850
Any other result-1750-1750
Santos wins in round 3+1200+1200
Any other result-2600-2600
Miocic wins in round 4+1450+1450
Any other result-4050-4050
Santos wins in round 4+1800+1800
Any other result-5400-5400
Santos wins in round 5+2800+2800
Any other result-9600-9600
Miocic wins in round 5+2250+2250
Any other result-6750-6750
Santos wins by unanimous decision+815+815
Any other result-1715-1715
Miocic wins by unanimous decision+945+945
Any other result-1935-1935
Santos wins by split/majority decision+1405+1405
Any other result-3645-3645
Santos (scorecards = no action)+157+157
Miocic (scorecards = no action)-188-188
Jessica Andrade+135+140+138+145
Joanna Jedrzejczyk-155-170-152-164
Over 3½ rounds-175-175-171
Under 3½ rounds+155+155+145
Fight goes to decision-150-150
Fight doesn't go to decision+110+110
Fight is a draw+5500+5500
Fight is not a draw-13500-13500
Andrade wins inside distance+305+305
Not Andrade inside distance-425-425
Jedrzejczyk wins inside distance+295+295
Not Jedrzejczyk inside distance-415-415
Jedrzejczyk wins by decision+153+153
Not Jedrzejczyk by decision-193-193
Andrade wins by decision+345+345
Not Andrade by decision-515-515
Demian Maia-130-130-127-118
Jorge Masvidal+110+100+113+105
Over 1½ rounds-190-190-195
Under 1½ rounds+165+165+165
Fight goes to decision+110+110
Fight doesn't go to decision-150-150
Fight is a draw+5500+5500
Fight is not a draw-13500-13500
Maia wins inside distance+245+245
Not Maia inside distance-335-335
Masvidal wins inside distance+184+184
Not Masvidal inside distance-264-264
Maia wins by decision+213+213
Not Maia by decision-293-293
Masvidal wins by decision+444+444
Not Masvidal by decision-730-730
Dustin Poirier+105+100+108+105
Eddie Alvarez-125-130-122-118
Over 1½ rounds-190-190-189
Under 1½ rounds+165+165+160
Fight goes to decision+100+100
Fight doesn't go to decision-140-140
Fight is a draw+3500+3500
Fight is not a draw-13500-13500
Poirier wins inside distance+245+245
Not Poirier inside distance-335-335
Alvarez wins inside distance+184+184
Not Alvarez inside distance-264-264
Poirier wins by decision+320+320
Not Poirier by decision-460-460
Alvarez wins by decision+260+260
Not Alvarez by decision-380-380
Frankie Edgar-165-185-162
Yair Rodriguez+145+150+148
Over 2½ rounds-210-210
Under 2½ rounds+175+175
Fight goes to decision-185-185
Fight doesn't go to decision+145+145
Fight is a draw+5500+5500
Fight is not a draw-13500-13500
Edgar wins inside distance+428+428
Not Edgar inside distance-682-682
Rodriguez wins inside distance+285+285
Not Rodriguez inside distance-405-405
Rodriguez wins by decision+420+420
Not Rodriguez by decision-650-650
Edgar wins by decision-104-104
Not Edgar by decision-136-136
Henry Cejudo-265-275-259-259
Sergio Pettis+225+215+231+225
Over 2½ rounds-240-240-239
Under 2½ rounds+200+200+200
Fight goes to decision-215-215
Fight doesn't go to decision+165+165
Fight is a draw+3500+3500
Fight is not a draw-13500-13500
Cejudo wins inside distance+314+314
Not Cejudo inside distance-440-440
Pettis wins inside distance+470+470
Not Pettis inside distance-810-810
Cejudo wins by decision-117-117
Not Cejudo by decision-123-123
Pettis wins by decision+430+430
Not Pettis by decision-690-690
Last change: 5 min ago
Jose Aldo
Max Holloway
Over 4½ rounds
Under 4½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Holloway wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Aldo wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Holloway wins by submission
Any other result
Aldo wins by submission
Any other result
Aldo wins inside distance
Not Aldo inside distance
Holloway wins inside distance
Not Holloway inside distance
Aldo wins by decision
Not Aldo by decision
Holloway wins by decision
Not Holloway by decision
Aldo wins in round 1
Any other result
Holloway wins in round 1
Any other result
Aldo wins in round 2
Any other result
Holloway wins in round 2
Any other result
Holloway wins in round 3
Any other result
Aldo wins in round 3
Any other result
Holloway wins in round 4
Any other result
Aldo wins in round 4
Any other result
Aldo wins in round 5
Any other result
Holloway wins in round 5
Any other result
Aldo wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Holloway wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Holloway wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Aldo wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Aldo (scorecards = no action)
Holloway (scorecards = no action)
Anderson Silva
Kelvin Gastelum
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Silva wins inside distance
Not Silva inside distance
Gastelum wins inside distance
Not Gastelum inside distance
Silva wins by decision
Not Silva by decision
Gastelum wins by decision
Not Gastelum by decision
5DimesBetDSIBookMakerBovadaSportBetSportsbookWilliam H.PinnacleSportsInt.SBG GlobalTheGreekBetOnlineBetUSProps
Jose Aldo-145-150-142-140-137-13930 
Max Holloway+125+120+128+110+100+12330 
Over 4½ rounds-150-150-140
Under 4½ rounds+130+130+120
Fight goes to decision-145-145
Fight doesn't go to decision+115+115
Fight starts round 2-775-775
Fight won't start round 2+490+490
Fight starts round 3-345-345
Fight won't start round 3+258+258
Fight starts round 4-220-220
Fight won't start round 4+173+173
Fight starts round 5-168-168
Fight won't start round 5+138+138
Fight is a draw+6000+6000
Fight is not a draw-15000-15000
Holloway wins by TKO/KO+492+492
Any other result-875-875
Aldo wins by TKO/KO+440+440
Any other result-720-720
Holloway wins by submission+795+795
Any other result-1680-1680
Aldo wins by submission+650+650
Any other result-1350-1350
Aldo wins inside distance+275+275
Not Aldo inside distance-365-365
Holloway wins inside distance+345+345
Not Holloway inside distance-470-470
Aldo wins by decision+176+176
Not Aldo by decision-227-227
Holloway wins by decision+300+300
Not Holloway by decision-390-390
Aldo wins in round 1+800+800
Any other result-1700-1700
Holloway wins in round 1+1000+1000
Any other result-2000-2000
Aldo wins in round 2+1000+1000
Any other result-2000-2000
Holloway wins in round 2+1200+1200
Any other result-2600-2600
Holloway wins in round 3+1400+1400
Any other result-3600-3600
Aldo wins in round 3+1200+1200
Any other result-2600-2600
Holloway wins in round 4+1800+1800
Any other result-5400-5400
Aldo wins in round 4+1600+1600
Any other result-4800-4800
Aldo wins in round 5+2300+2300
Any other result-6900-6900
Holloway wins in round 5+2600+2600
Any other result-8200-8200
Aldo wins by unanimous decision+295+295
Any other result-415-415
Holloway wins by unanimous decision+435+435
Any other result-705-705
Holloway wins by split/majority decision+790+790
Any other result-1660-1660
Aldo wins by split/majority decision+550+550
Any other result-1050-1050
Aldo (scorecards = no action)-136-136
Holloway (scorecards = no action)+106+106
Anderson Silva+250+225+257+225+225+235
Kelvin Gastelum-300-285-293-290-303-271
Over 1½ rounds-165-165-165
Under 1½ rounds+145+145+140
Fight goes to decision+140+140
Fight doesn't go to decision-180-180
Fight is a draw+7000+7000
Fight is not a draw-18500-18500
Silva wins inside distance+391+391
Not Silva inside distance-591-591
Gastelum wins inside distance-105-105
Not Gastelum inside distance-135-135
Silva wins by decision+625+625
Not Silva by decision-1275-1275
Gastelum wins by decision+215+215
Not Gastelum by decision-295-295
Last change: 4 hr 2 min ago
Last change: 1 day 22 hr ago
Loading indicator Loading indicator
Home| Desktop site| Boxing Odds|Terms of service|Contact|© 2015