Last change: 6 hr 27 min ago
Last change: 3 min ago
Neil Magny
Santiago Ponzinibbio
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Magny wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Ponzinibbio wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Magny wins by submission
Any other result
Ponzinibbio wins by submission
Any other result
Magny wins inside distance
Not Magny inside distance
Ponzinibbio wins inside distance
Not Ponzinibbio inside distance
Magny wins by decision
Not Magny by decision
Ponzinibbio wins by decision
Not Ponzinibbio by decision
Ponzinibbio wins in round 1
Any other result
Magny wins in round 1
Any other result
Ponzinibbio wins in round 2
Any other result
Magny wins in round 2
Any other result
Ponzinibbio wins in round 3
Any other result
Magny wins in round 3
Any other result
Ponzinibbio wins in round 4
Any other result
Magny wins in round 4
Any other result
Ponzinibbio wins in round 5
Any other result
Magny wins in round 5
Any other result
Magny wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Ponzinibbio wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Magny wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Ponzinibbio wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1
Fight doesn't end in round 1
Fight ends in round 2
Fight doesn't end in round 2
Fight ends in round 3
Fight doesn't end in round 3
Fight ends in round 4
Fight doesn't end in round 4
Fight ends in round 5
Fight doesn't end in round 5
Ponzinibbio points handicap -5½
Magny points handicap +5½
Magny (scorecards = no action)
Ponzinibbio (scorecards = no action)
Magny wins by TKO/KO in round 1
Any other result
Ponzinibbio wins by TKO/KO in round 1
Any other result
Ponzinibbio wins by submission in round 1
Any other result
Magny wins by submission in round 1
Any other result
Ponzinibbio wins by TKO/KO in round 2
Any other result
Magny wins by TKO/KO in round 2
Any other result
Ponzinibbio wins by TKO/KO in round 3
Any other result
Magny wins by TKO/KO in round 3
Any other result
Ponzinibbio wins by TKO/KO in round 4
Any other result
Magny wins by TKO/KO in round 4
Any other result
Magny wins by TKO/KO in round 5
Any other result
Ponzinibbio wins by TKO/KO in round 5
Any other result
Magny wins by submission in round 2
Any other result
Ponzinibbio wins by submission in round 2
Any other result
Magny wins by submission in round 3
Any other result
Ponzinibbio wins by submission in round 3
Any other result
Magny wins by submission in round 4
Any other result
Ponzinibbio wins by submission in round 4
Any other result
Ponzinibbio wins by submission in round 5
Any other result
Magny wins by submission in round 5
Any other result
Darren Elkins
Ricardo Lamas
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Elkins wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Lamas wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Lamas wins by submission
Any other result
Elkins wins by submission
Any other result
Lamas wins inside distance
Not Lamas inside distance
Elkins wins inside distance
Not Elkins inside distance
Lamas wins by decision
Not Lamas by decision
Elkins wins by decision
Not Elkins by decision
Lamas wins in round 1
Any other result
Elkins wins in round 1
Any other result
Elkins wins in round 2
Any other result
Lamas wins in round 2
Any other result
Elkins wins in round 3
Any other result
Lamas wins in round 3
Any other result
Lamas points handicap -3½
Elkins points handicap +3½
Elkins (scorecards = no action)
Lamas (scorecards = no action)
Johnny Walker
Khalil Rountree
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Rountree wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Walker wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Rountree wins by submission
Any other result
Walker wins by submission
Any other result
Walker wins inside distance
Not Walker inside distance
Rountree wins inside distance
Not Rountree inside distance
Walker wins by decision
Not Walker by decision
Rountree wins by decision
Not Rountree by decision
Rountree wins in round 1
Any other result
Walker wins in round 1
Any other result
Rountree wins in round 2
Any other result
Walker wins in round 2
Any other result
Walker wins in round 3
Any other result
Rountree wins in round 3
Any other result
Rountree points handicap -3½
Walker points handicap +3½
Rountree (scorecards = no action)
Walker (scorecards = no action)
Cezar Ferreira
Ian Heinisch
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Heinisch wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Ferreira wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Ferreira wins by submission
Any other result
Heinisch wins by submission
Any other result
Heinisch wins inside distance
Not Heinisch inside distance
Ferreira wins inside distance
Not Ferreira inside distance
Heinisch wins by decision
Not Heinisch by decision
Ferreira wins by decision
Not Ferreira by decision
Ferreira wins in round 1
Any other result
Heinisch wins in round 1
Any other result
Ferreira wins in round 2
Any other result
Heinisch wins in round 2
Any other result
Ferreira wins in round 3
Any other result
Heinisch wins in round 3
Any other result
Ferreira points handicap -3½
Heinisch points handicap +3½
Ferreira (scorecards = no action)
Heinisch (scorecards = no action)
Guido Cannetti
Marlon Vera
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Vera wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Cannetti wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Vera wins by submission
Any other result
Cannetti wins by submission
Any other result
Cannetti wins inside distance
Not Cannetti inside distance
Vera wins inside distance
Not Vera inside distance
Cannetti wins by decision
Not Cannetti by decision
Vera wins by decision
Not Vera by decision
Vera wins in round 1
Any other result
Cannetti wins in round 1
Any other result
Cannetti wins in round 2
Any other result
Vera wins in round 2
Any other result
Cannetti wins in round 3
Any other result
Vera wins in round 3
Any other result
Vera points handicap -3½
Cannetti points handicap +3½
Cannetti (scorecards = no action)
Vera (scorecards = no action)
Cynthia Calvillo
Poliana Botelho
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Calvillo wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Botelho wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Botelho wins by submission
Any other result
Calvillo wins by submission
Any other result
Botelho wins inside distance
Not Botelho inside distance
Calvillo wins inside distance
Not Calvillo inside distance
Botelho wins by decision
Not Botelho by decision
Calvillo wins by decision
Not Calvillo by decision
Botelho wins in round 1
Any other result
Calvillo wins in round 1
Any other result
Calvillo wins in round 2
Any other result
Botelho wins in round 2
Any other result
Calvillo wins in round 3
Any other result
Botelho wins in round 3
Any other result
Botelho points handicap -3½
Calvillo points handicap +3½
Botelho (scorecards = no action)
Calvillo (scorecards = no action)
Bartosz Fabinski
Michel Prazeres
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Prazeres wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Fabinski wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Prazeres wins by submission
Any other result
Fabinski wins by submission
Any other result
Fabinski wins inside distance
Not Fabinski inside distance
Prazeres wins inside distance
Not Prazeres inside distance
Fabinski wins by decision
Not Fabinski by decision
Prazeres wins by decision
Not Prazeres by decision
Prazeres wins in round 1
Any other result
Fabinski wins in round 1
Any other result
Fabinski wins in round 2
Any other result
Prazeres wins in round 2
Any other result
Fabinski wins in round 3
Any other result
Prazeres wins in round 3
Any other result
Prazeres points handicap -3½
Fabinski points handicap +3½
Fabinski (scorecards = no action)
Prazeres (scorecards = no action)
Alexandre Pantoja
Ulka Sasaki
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Pantoja wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Sasaki wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Pantoja wins by submission
Any other result
Sasaki wins by submission
Any other result
Pantoja wins inside distance
Not Pantoja inside distance
Sasaki wins inside distance
Not Sasaki inside distance
Pantoja wins by decision
Not Pantoja by decision
Sasaki wins by decision
Not Sasaki by decision
Pantoja wins in round 1
Any other result
Sasaki wins in round 1
Any other result
Pantoja wins in round 2
Any other result
Sasaki wins in round 2
Any other result
Pantoja wins in round 3
Any other result
Sasaki wins in round 3
Any other result
Pantoja points handicap -3½
Sasaki points handicap +3½
Pantoja (scorecards = no action)
Sasaki (scorecards = no action)
Austin Arnett
Humberto Bandenay
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Bandenay wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Arnett wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Bandenay wins by submission
Any other result
Arnett wins by submission
Any other result
Arnett wins inside distance
Not Arnett inside distance
Bandenay wins inside distance
Not Bandenay inside distance
Arnett wins by decision
Not Arnett by decision
Bandenay wins by decision
Not Bandenay by decision
Bandenay wins in round 1
Any other result
Arnett wins in round 1
Any other result
Arnett wins in round 2
Any other result
Bandenay wins in round 2
Any other result
Arnett wins in round 3
Any other result
Bandenay wins in round 3
Any other result
Bandenay points handicap -3½
Arnett points handicap +3½
Arnett (scorecards = no action)
Bandenay (scorecards = no action)
Hector Aldana
Laureano Staropoli
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Staropoli wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Aldana wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Staropoli wins by submission
Any other result
Aldana wins by submission
Any other result
Staropoli wins inside distance
Not Staropoli inside distance
Aldana wins inside distance
Not Aldana inside distance
Aldana wins by decision
Not Aldana by decision
Staropoli wins by decision
Not Staropoli by decision
Staropoli wins in round 1
Any other result
Aldana wins in round 1
Any other result
Aldana wins in round 2
Any other result
Staropoli wins in round 2
Any other result
Aldana wins in round 3
Any other result
Staropoli wins in round 3
Any other result
Aldana points handicap -3½
Staropoli points handicap +3½
Aldana (scorecards = no action)
Staropoli (scorecards = no action)
Devin Powell
Jesus Pinedo
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Powell wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Pinedo wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Pinedo wins by submission
Any other result
Powell wins by submission
Any other result
Pinedo wins inside distance
Not Pinedo inside distance
Powell wins inside distance
Not Powell inside distance
Pinedo wins by decision
Not Pinedo by decision
Powell wins by decision
Not Powell by decision
Pinedo wins in round 1
Any other result
Powell wins in round 1
Any other result
Powell wins in round 2
Any other result
Pinedo wins in round 2
Any other result
Powell wins in round 3
Any other result
Pinedo wins in round 3
Any other result
Pinedo points handicap -3½
Powell points handicap +3½
Pinedo (scorecards = no action)
Powell (scorecards = no action)
Anderson Dos Santos
Nad Narimani
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Narimani wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Santos wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Narimani wins by submission
Any other result
Santos wins by submission
Any other result
Santos wins inside distance
Not Santos inside distance
Narimani wins inside distance
Not Narimani inside distance
Santos wins by decision
Not Santos by decision
Narimani wins by decision
Not Narimani by decision
Narimani wins in round 1
Any other result
Santos wins in round 1
Any other result
Santos wins in round 2
Any other result
Narimani wins in round 2
Any other result
Santos wins in round 3
Any other result
Narimani wins in round 3
Any other result
Narimani points handicap -3½
Santos points handicap +3½
Narimani (scorecards = no action)
Santos (scorecards = no action)
Event props
Exactly one fight ends in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly two fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly three fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly four fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly five fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly six fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly seven fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly eight fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly nine fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
No fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly one fight ends in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly two fights end in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly three fights end in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly four fights end in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly five fights end in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly six fights end in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly seven fights end in submission 
Any other result 
No fights end in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly one fight goes the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly two fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly three fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly four fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly five fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly six fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly seven fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly eight fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly nine fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly ten fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Over 1½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 1½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 2½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 2½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 3½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 3½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 4½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 4½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 5½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 5½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 6½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 6½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 7½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 7½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 8½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 8½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 1½ fights end in submission 
Under 1½ fights end in submission 
Over 2½ fights end in submission 
Under 2½ fights end in submission 
Over 3½ fights end in submission 
Under 3½ fights end in submission 
Over 4½ fights end in submission 
Under 4½ fights end in submission 
Over 5½ fights end in submission 
Under 5½ fights end in submission 
Over 6½ fights end in submission 
Under 6½ fights end in submission 
Over 7½ fights end in submission 
Under 7½ fights end in submission 
Over 1½ fights go the distance 
Under 1½ fights go the distance 
Over 2½ fights go the distance 
Under 2½ fights go the distance 
Over 3½ fights go the distance 
Under 3½ fights go the distance 
Over 4½ fights go the distance 
Under 4½ fights go the distance 
Over 5½ fights go the distance 
Under 5½ fights go the distance 
Over 6½ fights go the distance 
Under 6½ fights go the distance 
Over 7½ fights go the distance 
Under 7½ fights go the distance 
Over 8½ fights go the distance 
Under 8½ fights go the distance 
Over 9½ fights go the distance 
Under 9½ fights go the distance 
5DimesBetDSIBookMakerSportBetBet365BovadaSportsbookWilliam H.PinnacleSportsInt.TheGreekBetOnlineIntertopsProps
Neil Magny+220+207+199+216+250+215+200+230+216+220+215+200+20556 
Santiago Ponzinibbio-240-257-254-244-333-275-250-303-248-300-300-235-27056 
Over 2½ rounds+117+115+115+120+116+125+110
Under 2½ rounds-132-145-135-143-136-160-140
Fight goes to decision+215+215+175+175
Fight doesn't go to decision-275-275-250-250
Fight starts round 2-216-216
Fight won't start round 2+171+171
Fight starts round 3-109-109
Fight won't start round 3-121-121
Fight starts round 4+145+145
Fight won't start round 4-175-175
Fight starts round 5+178+178
Fight won't start round 5-235-235
Fight is a draw+9000+9000+6600+5000+5000
Fight is not a draw-25000-25000n/an/an/a
Magny wins by TKO/KO+850+850+700+700+700
Any other result-1750-1750n/an/an/a
Ponzinibbio wins by TKO/KO-118-118-137-140-120
Any other result-122-122n/an/an/a
Magny wins by submission+790+790+900+900+850
Any other result-1660-1660n/an/an/a
Ponzinibbio wins by submission+900+900+1000+1000+950
Any other result-1850-1850n/an/an/a
Magny wins inside distance+461+461+500
Not Magny inside distance-701-701n/a
Ponzinibbio wins inside distance-144-144-152
Not Ponzinibbio inside distance+114+114n/a
Magny wins by decision+465+465+450+500+500+550
Not Magny by decision-710-710n/an/an/an/a
Ponzinibbio wins by decision+485+485+450+400+400+400
Not Ponzinibbio by decision-760-760n/an/an/an/a
Ponzinibbio wins in round 1+200+200+250+200+200+225
Any other result-280-280n/an/an/an/a
Magny wins in round 1+1275+1275+1200+1200+1200+1200
Any other result-2875-2875n/an/an/an/a
Ponzinibbio wins in round 2+425+425+550+400+400+450
Any other result-675-675n/an/an/an/a
Magny wins in round 2+1500+1500+1600+1400+1400+1600
Any other result-4500-4500n/an/an/an/a
Ponzinibbio wins in round 3+850+850+1000+800+800+850
Any other result-1750-1750n/an/an/an/a
Magny wins in round 3+1700+1700+2000+1800+1800+2000
Any other result-5100-5100n/an/an/an/a
Ponzinibbio wins in round 4+1450+1450+1800+1400+1400+1600
Any other result-4050-4050n/an/an/an/a
Magny wins in round 4+2100+2100+2800+2200+2200+2500
Any other result-6300-6300n/an/an/an/a
Ponzinibbio wins in round 5+2250+2250+2500+2000+2000+2200
Any other result-6750-6750n/an/an/an/a
Magny wins in round 5+2700+2700+3500+2800+2800+3300
Any other result-8900-8900n/an/an/an/a
Magny wins by unanimous decision+645+645
Any other result-1335-1335
Ponzinibbio wins by unanimous decision+675+675
Any other result-1425-1425
Magny wins by split/majority decision+1130+1130
Any other result-2390-2390
Ponzinibbio wins by split/majority decision+1170+1170
Any other result-2510-2510
Fight ends in round 1+175
Fight doesn't end in round 1n/a
Fight ends in round 2+475
Fight doesn't end in round 2n/a
Fight ends in round 3+650
Fight doesn't end in round 3n/a
Fight ends in round 4+1000
Fight doesn't end in round 4n/a
Fight ends in round 5+1600
Fight doesn't end in round 5n/a
Ponzinibbio points handicap -5½-155-155
Magny points handicap +5½+125+125
Magny (scorecards = no action)+328+328
Ponzinibbio (scorecards = no action)-440-440
Magny wins by TKO/KO in round 1+2000
Any other resultn/a
Ponzinibbio wins by TKO/KO in round 1+275
Any other resultn/a
Ponzinibbio wins by submission in round 1+1600
Any other resultn/a
Magny wins by submission in round 1+2000
Any other resultn/a
Ponzinibbio wins by TKO/KO in round 2+450
Any other resultn/a
Magny wins by TKO/KO in round 2+2500
Any other resultn/a
Ponzinibbio wins by TKO/KO in round 3+900
Any other resultn/a
Magny wins by TKO/KO in round 3+4000
Any other resultn/a
Ponzinibbio wins by TKO/KO in round 4+2500
Any other resultn/a
Magny wins by TKO/KO in round 4+8000
Any other resultn/a
Magny wins by TKO/KO in round 5+10000
Any other resultn/a
Ponzinibbio wins by TKO/KO in round 5+6600
Any other resultn/a
Magny wins by submission in round 2+2500
Any other resultn/a
Ponzinibbio wins by submission in round 2+2200
Any other resultn/a
Magny wins by submission in round 3+4000
Any other resultn/a
Ponzinibbio wins by submission in round 3+4000
Any other resultn/a
Magny wins by submission in round 4+8000
Any other resultn/a
Ponzinibbio wins by submission in round 4+6600
Any other resultn/a
Ponzinibbio wins by submission in round 5+10000
Any other resultn/a
Magny wins by submission in round 5+10000
Any other resultn/a
Darren Elkins+150+142+140+148+150+155+140+160+149+150+150+145+13521 
Ricardo Lamas-160-172-170-162-175-190-170-200-169-215-200-170-17521 
Over 2½ rounds-220-245-225-250-227-239-260-240
Under 2½ rounds+190+190+185+200+162+200+190+180
Fight goes to decision-180-180-227-200
Fight doesn't go to decision+150+150+162+150
Fight starts round 2-502-502
Fight won't start round 2+364+364
Fight starts round 3-258-258
Fight won't start round 3+198+198
Fight is a draw+7000+7000+6600+5000+5000
Fight is not a draw-18500-18500n/an/an/a
Elkins wins by TKO/KO+1050+1050+900+900+900
Any other result-2150-2150n/an/an/a
Lamas wins by TKO/KO+370+370+400+400+350
Any other result-560-560n/an/an/a
Lamas wins by submission+577+577+700+700+700
Any other result-1130-1130n/an/an/a
Elkins wins by submission+1425+1425+1200+1200+1200
Any other result-3825-3825n/an/an/a
Lamas wins inside distance+225+225+240
Not Lamas inside distance-285-285n/a
Elkins wins inside distance+670+670+650
Not Elkins inside distance-1225-1225n/a
Lamas wins by decision+174+174+130+120+120+125
Not Lamas by decision-222-222n/an/an/an/a
Elkins wins by decision+229+229+260+250+250+250
Not Elkins by decision-289-289n/an/an/an/a
Lamas wins in round 1+450+450+550+500+500+550
Any other result-750-750n/an/an/an/a
Elkins wins in round 1+1300+1300+1200+1200+1200+1200
Any other result-3000-3000n/an/an/an/a
Elkins wins in round 2+1600+1600+1800+1400+1400+1600
Any other result-4800-4800n/an/an/an/a
Lamas wins in round 2+675+675+900+700+700+750
Any other result-1425-1425n/an/an/an/a
Elkins wins in round 3+2350+2350+2500+1800+1800+2200
Any other result-7050-7050n/an/an/an/a
Lamas wins in round 3+1150+1150+1600+1200+1200+1400
Any other result-2450-2450n/an/an/an/a
Lamas points handicap -3½+125+125
Elkins points handicap +3½-155-155
Elkins (scorecards = no action)+260+260
Lamas (scorecards = no action)-350-350
Johnny Walker+155+150+150+153+162+150+150+160+155+170+145+150+14021 
Khalil Rountree-165-180-185-167-189-185-185-200-176-230-190-175-18021 
Over 1½ rounds+147+140+145+100+100+145+150+133
Under 1½ rounds-162-170-165-125-137-170-190-170
Fight goes to decision+350+350+240+250
Fight doesn't go to decision-485-485-333-345
Fight starts round 2+104+104
Fight won't start round 2-134-134
Fight starts round 3+228+228
Fight won't start round 3-288-288
Fight is a draw+9500+9500+6600+5000+5000
Fight is not a draw-27500-27500n/an/an/a
Rountree wins by TKO/KO-123-123-137-140-125
Any other result-117-117n/an/an/a
Walker wins by TKO/KO+346+346+400+400+375
Any other result-517-517n/an/an/a
Rountree wins by submission+1950+1950+1400+1400+1400
Any other result-5850-5850n/an/an/a
Walker wins by submission+675+675+800+800+750
Any other result-1425-1425n/an/an/a
Walker wins inside distance+233+233+275
Not Walker inside distance-293-293n/a
Rountree wins inside distance-128-128-120
Not Rountree inside distance-102-102n/a
Walker wins by decision+604+604+500+600+600+550
Not Walker by decision-1057-1057n/an/an/an/a
Rountree wins by decision+805+805+600+500+500+575
Not Rountree by decision-1480-1480n/an/an/an/a
Rountree wins in round 1+145+145+220+175+175+175
Any other result-185-185n/an/an/an/a
Walker wins in round 1+400+400+600+500+500+550
Any other result-600-600n/an/an/an/a
Rountree wins in round 2+600+600+450+350+350+425
Any other result-1200-1200n/an/an/an/a
Walker wins in round 2+775+775+900+800+800+850
Any other result-1625-1625n/an/an/an/a
Walker wins in round 3+1475+1475+1800+1400+1400+1400
Any other result-4275-4275n/an/an/an/a
Rountree wins in round 3+1200+1200+1000+900+900+1000
Any other result-2600-2600n/an/an/an/a
Rountree points handicap -3½-145-145
Walker points handicap +3½+115+115
Rountree (scorecards = no action)-216-216
Walker (scorecards = no action)+171+171
Cezar Ferreira-170-175-167-189-190-175-189-179-210-190-162-19521 
Ian Heinisch+150+140+153+162+155+145+150+158+170+145+142+15521 
Over 1½ rounds-125-130-125-139-129-145-130
Under 1½ rounds+105+100+105+110+110+115+100
Fight goes to decision+185+185+175
Fight doesn't go to decision-245-245-250
Fight starts round 2-184-184
Fight won't start round 2+154+154
Fight starts round 3+120+120
Fight won't start round 3-150-150
Fight is a draw+9000+9000+6600
Fight is not a draw-25000-25000n/a
Heinisch wins by TKO/KO+225+225
Any other result-305-305
Ferreira wins by TKO/KO+745+745
Any other result-1575-1575
Ferreira wins by submission+170+170
Any other result-230-230
Heinisch wins by submission+1950+1950
Any other result-5850-5850
Heinisch wins inside distance+240+240+260
Not Heinisch inside distance-300-300n/a
Ferreira wins inside distance+127+127+110
Not Ferreira inside distance-157-157n/a
Heinisch wins by decision+580+580+600
Not Heinisch by decision-1000-1000n/a
Ferreira wins by decision+339+339+333
Not Ferreira by decision-464-464n/a
Ferreira wins in round 1+300+300+333
Any other result-420-420n/a
Heinisch wins in round 1+425+425+650
Any other result-675-675n/a
Ferreira wins in round 2+500+500+450
Any other result-900-900n/a
Heinisch wins in round 2+750+750+850
Any other result-1580-1580n/a
Ferreira wins in round 3+875+875+800
Any other result-1790-1790n/a
Heinisch wins in round 3+1400+1400+1400
Any other result-3600-3600n/a
Ferreira points handicap -3½-115-115
Heinisch points handicap +3½-115-115
Ferreira (scorecards = no action)-168-168
Heinisch (scorecards = no action)+138+138
Guido Cannetti+260+250+236+257+250+245+240+250+260+235+230+255+24021 
Marlon Vera-290-310-312-293-333-315-320-333-302-330-330-305-33021 
Over 2½ rounds+110+103+110+100+100+110-140-105
Under 2½ rounds-130-133-130-125-137-129+110-125
Fight goes to decision+130+130+120+120
Fight doesn't go to decision-160-160-164-161
Fight starts round 2-250-250
Fight won't start round 2+190+190
Fight starts round 3-112-112
Fight won't start round 3-118-118
Fight is a draw+8000+8000+6600+5000+5000
Fight is not a draw-21500-21500n/an/an/a
Vera wins by TKO/KO+330+330+250+250+275
Any other result-490-490n/an/an/a
Cannetti wins by TKO/KO+1055+1055+900+900+1000
Any other result-2165-2165n/an/an/a
Vera wins by submission+185+185+200+200+200
Any other result-265-265n/an/an/a
Cannetti wins by submission+1650+1650+1600+1600+1600
Any other result-4950-4950n/an/an/a
Cannetti wins inside distance+730+730+800
Not Cannetti inside distance-1345-1345n/a
Vera wins inside distance-117-117-125
Not Vera inside distance-113-113n/a
Cannetti wins by decision+390+390+400+350+350+400
Not Cannetti by decision-540-540n/an/an/an/a
Vera wins by decision+300+300+260+300+300+260
Not Vera by decision-390-390n/an/an/an/a
Vera wins in round 1+225+225+240+200+200+225
Any other result-305-305n/an/an/an/a
Cannetti wins in round 1+1400+1400+1400+1200+1200+1400
Any other result-3600-3600n/an/an/an/a
Cannetti wins in round 2+1700+1700+2000+1600+1600+1600
Any other result-5100-5100n/an/an/an/a
Vera wins in round 2+400+400+450+350+350+400
Any other result-600-600n/an/an/an/a
Cannetti wins in round 3+2350+2350+3300+2200+2200+2200
Any other result-7050-7050n/an/an/an/a
Vera wins in round 3+900+900+900+800+800+800
Any other result-1850-1850n/an/an/an/a
Vera points handicap -3½-195-195
Cannetti points handicap +3½+160+160
Cannetti (scorecards = no action)+457+457
Vera (scorecards = no action)-690-690
Cynthia Calvillo+150+150+138+148+150+160+145+120+154+135+145+145+14021 
Poliana Botelho-160-180-172-162-175-200-175-149-174-175-190-165-18021 
Over 2½ rounds-132-145-135-161-161-152-145-140
Under 2½ rounds+117+115+115+130+120+130+115+110
Fight goes to decision-115-115-125-125
Fight doesn't go to decision-115-115-111-110
Fight starts round 2-365-365
Fight won't start round 2+275+275
Fight starts round 3-163-163
Fight won't start round 3+133+133
Fight is a draw+7000+7000+6600+5000
Fight is not a draw-18500-18500n/an/a
Calvillo wins by TKO/KO+1525+1525+1200+1200
Any other result-4575-4575n/an/a
Botelho wins by TKO/KO+225+225+225+225
Any other result-305-305n/an/a
Botelho wins by submission+1800+1800+1200+1200
Any other result-5400-5400n/an/a
Calvillo wins by submission+340+340+450+450
Any other result-510-510n/an/a
Botelho wins inside distance+230+230+187
Not Botelho inside distance-290-290n/a
Calvillo wins inside distance+305+305+400
Not Calvillo inside distance-395-395n/a
Botelho wins by decision+179+179+225+225+225
Not Botelho by decision-237-237n/an/an/a
Calvillo wins by decision+416+416+250+250+250
Not Calvillo by decision-581-581n/an/an/a
Botelho wins in round 1+475+475+450+400+400
Any other result-825-825n/an/an/a
Calvillo wins in round 1+575+575+800+700+700
Any other result-1125-1125n/an/an/a
Calvillo wins in round 2+775+775+1400+900+900
Any other result-1625-1625n/an/an/a
Botelho wins in round 2+675+675+700+600+600
Any other result-1425-1425n/an/an/a
Calvillo wins in round 3+1375+1375+2200+1400+1400
Any other result-3425-3425n/an/an/a
Botelho wins in round 3+1075+1075+1400+1200+1200
Any other result-2225-2225n/an/an/a
Botelho points handicap -3½+125+125
Calvillo points handicap +3½-155-155
Botelho (scorecards = no action)-140-140
Calvillo (scorecards = no action)+110+110
Bartosz Fabinski+110-105-111+108+140+135-105+138+113+145+110-105+10521 
Michel Prazeres-120-125-119-122-172-165-125-175-127-190-145-115-13521 
Over 2½ rounds-325-350-330-357-333-345-365-350
Under 2½ rounds+275+255+270+275+240+280+255+250
Fight goes to decision-285-285-278-278
Fight doesn't go to decision+225+225+200+200
Fight starts round 2-817-817
Fight won't start round 2+508+508
Fight starts round 3-376-376
Fight won't start round 3+286+286
Fight is a draw+7500+7500+6600+5000
Fight is not a draw-20000-20000n/an/a
Prazeres wins by TKO/KO+1005+1005+650+650
Any other result-2015-2015n/an/a
Fabinski wins by TKO/KO+852+852+1200+1200
Any other result-1752-1752n/an/a
Prazeres wins by submission+600+600+500+500
Any other result-1200-1200n/an/a
Fabinski wins by submission+1240+1240+1600+1600
Any other result-2720-2720n/an/a
Fabinski wins inside distance+550+550+750
Not Fabinski inside distance-925-925n/a
Prazeres wins inside distance+425+425+300
Not Prazeres inside distance-610-610n/a
Fabinski wins by decision+181+181+200+200+200
Not Fabinski by decision-241-241n/an/an/a
Prazeres wins by decision+142+142+130+110+110
Not Prazeres by decision-172-172n/an/an/a
Prazeres wins in round 1+800+800+700+600+600
Any other result-1700-1700n/an/an/a
Fabinski wins in round 1+1075+1075+1600+1600+1600
Any other result-2225-2225n/an/an/a
Fabinski wins in round 2+1375+1375+2000+2000+2000
Any other result-3425-3425n/an/an/a
Prazeres wins in round 2+1025+1025+900+800+800
Any other result-2075-2075n/an/an/a
Fabinski wins in round 3+2200+2200+2200+2500+2500
Any other result-6600-6600n/an/an/a
Prazeres wins in round 3+1800+1800+1400+1200+1200
Any other result-5400-5400n/an/an/a
Prazeres points handicap -3½+170+170
Fabinski points handicap +3½-215-215
Fabinski (scorecards = no action)+121+121
Prazeres (scorecards = no action)-151-151
Alexandre Pantoja-305-334-340-311-357-375-340-400-322-375-380-330-34021 
Ulka Sasaki+275+264+264+269+275+285+260+275+276+260+260+270+24521 
Over 2½ rounds-127-130-130-139-125-129-140-130
Under 2½ rounds+112+100+110+110-110+110+110+100
Fight goes to decision-110-110-111-110
Fight doesn't go to decision-120-120-125-125
Fight starts round 2-315-315
Fight won't start round 2+246+246
Fight starts round 3-153-153
Fight won't start round 3+123+123
Fight is a draw+8000+8000+6600+5000
Fight is not a draw-21500-21500n/an/a
Pantoja wins by TKO/KO+584+584+500+500
Any other result-1150-1150n/an/a
Sasaki wins by TKO/KO+1715+1715+1200+1200
Any other result-5135-5135n/an/a
Pantoja wins by submission+225+225+200+200
Any other result-305-305n/an/a
Sasaki wins by submission+570+570+700+700
Any other result-1110-1110n/an/a
Pantoja wins inside distance+150+150+130
Not Pantoja inside distance-180-180n/a
Sasaki wins inside distance+496+496+550
Not Sasaki inside distance-787-787n/a
Pantoja wins by decision+157+157+150+150+150
Not Pantoja by decision-188-188n/an/an/a
Sasaki wins by decision+576+576+650+600+600
Not Sasaki by decision-987-987n/an/an/a
Pantoja wins in round 1+325+325+333+300+300
Any other result-475-475n/an/an/a
Sasaki wins in round 1+975+975+1400+1000+1000
Any other result-1975-1975n/an/an/a
Pantoja wins in round 2+550+550+500+500+500
Any other result-1050-1050n/an/an/a
Sasaki wins in round 2+1275+1275+1600+1200+1200
Any other result-2875-2875n/an/an/a
Pantoja wins in round 3+925+925+1100+1000+1000
Any other result-1875-1875n/an/an/a
Sasaki wins in round 3+1925+1925+2000+2000+2000
Any other result-5775-5775n/an/an/a
Pantoja points handicap -3½-175-175
Sasaki points handicap +3½+145+145
Pantoja (scorecards = no action)-315-315
Sasaki (scorecards = no action)+246+246
Austin Arnett+220+216+205+216+200+200+200+200+224+185+200+210+20021 
Humberto Bandenay-240-266-260-244-250-260-250-278-258-250-275-250-26021 
Over 1½ rounds-132-145-135-139-137-140-165-150
Under 1½ rounds+117+115+115+110+100+120+130+120
Fight goes to decision+205+205+175+200
Fight doesn't go to decision-265-265-250-278
Fight starts round 2-179-179
Fight won't start round 2+149+149
Fight starts round 3+134+134
Fight won't start round 3-164-164
Fight is a draw+9000+9000+6600+5000
Fight is not a draw-25000-25000n/an/a
Bandenay wins by TKO/KO+235+235+175+175
Any other result-315-315n/an/a
Arnett wins by TKO/KO+500+500+450+450
Any other result-900-900n/an/a
Bandenay wins by submission+310+310+350+350
Any other result-430-430n/an/a
Arnett wins by submission+615+615+1000+1000
Any other result-1245-1245n/an/a
Arnett wins inside distance+305+305+300
Not Arnett inside distance-395-395n/a
Bandenay wins inside distance-105-105-105
Not Bandenay inside distance-125-125n/a
Arnett wins by decision+825+825+750+550+550
Not Arnett by decision-1500-1500n/an/an/a
Bandenay wins by decision+318+318+300+333+335
Not Bandenay by decision-420-420n/an/an/a
Bandenay wins in round 1+225+225+240+200+200
Any other result-305-305n/an/an/a
Arnett wins in round 1+575+575+700+600+600
Any other result-1125-1125n/an/an/a
Arnett wins in round 2+775+775+1000+800+800
Any other result-1625-1625n/an/an/a
Bandenay wins in round 2+450+450+500+450+450
Any other result-750-750n/an/an/a
Arnett wins in round 3+1375+1375+2000+1200+1200
Any other result-3425-3425n/an/an/a
Bandenay wins in round 3+950+950+900+800+800
Any other result-1950-1950n/an/an/a
Bandenay points handicap -3½-165-165
Arnett points handicap +3½+135+135
Arnett (scorecards = no action)+186+186
Bandenay (scorecards = no action)-246-246
Hector Aldana-130-145-135-132-139-135-135-137-137-135-135-130-13521 
Laureano Staropoli+120+115+105+118+110+105+105+110+122+100+105+110+10521 
Over 1½ rounds-127-125-130-139-125-118-125-125
Under 1½ rounds+112-105+110+110-110+101-105-105
Fight goes to decision+180+180+175+175
Fight doesn't go to decision-240-240-250-250
Fight starts round 2-195-195
Fight won't start round 2+160+160
Fight starts round 3+111+111
Fight won't start round 3-141-141
Fight is a draw+8500+8500+6600+5000
Fight is not a draw-23000-23000n/an/a
Staropoli wins by TKO/KO+265+265+200+200
Any other result-385-385n/an/a
Aldana wins by TKO/KO+155+155+175+175
Any other result-195-195n/an/a
Staropoli wins by submission+1465+1465+1000+1000
Any other result-4185-4185n/an/a
Aldana wins by submission+1300+1300+900+900
Any other result-3000-3000n/an/a
Staropoli wins inside distance+241+241+210
Not Staropoli inside distance-302-302n/a
Aldana wins inside distance+130+130+125
Not Aldana inside distance-160-160n/a
Aldana wins by decision+470+470+450+450+450
Not Aldana by decision-725-725n/an/an/a
Staropoli wins by decision+404+404+450+400+400
Not Staropoli by decision-557-557n/an/an/a
Staropoli wins in round 1+475+475+550+350+350
Any other result-825-825n/an/an/a
Aldana wins in round 1+275+275+333+333+335
Any other result-395-395n/an/an/a
Aldana wins in round 2+550+550+500+600+600
Any other result-1050-1050n/an/an/a
Staropoli wins in round 2+700+700+750+600+600
Any other result-1500-1500n/an/an/a
Aldana wins in round 3+925+925+1100+1000+1000
Any other result-1875-1875n/an/an/a
Staropoli wins in round 3+1150+1150+1200+1000+1000
Any other result-2450-2450n/an/an/a
Aldana points handicap -3½+100+100
Staropoli points handicap +3½-130-130
Aldana (scorecards = no action)-167-167
Staropoli (scorecards = no action)+137+137
Devin Powell+185+172+167+180+180+175+170+138+180+150+170+177+16521 
Jesus Pinedo-200-212-208-205-222-225-210-189-205-190-230-207-21021 
Over 2½ rounds+112+100+110+110+100+113+110+105
Under 2½ rounds-127-130-130-139-137-132-140-135
Fight goes to decision+140+140+137+120
Fight doesn't go to decision-170-170-189-161
Fight starts round 2-260-260
Fight won't start round 2+200+200
Fight starts round 3-116-116
Fight won't start round 3-114-114
Fight is a draw+8000+8000+6600+5000
Fight is not a draw-21500-21500n/an/a
Powell wins by TKO/KO+600+600+500+500
Any other result-1200-1200n/an/a
Pinedo wins by TKO/KO+225+225+250+250
Any other result-305-305n/an/a
Pinedo wins by submission+676+676+450+450
Any other result-1427-1427n/an/a
Powell wins by submission+440+440+500+500
Any other result-720-720n/an/a
Pinedo wins inside distance+160+160+137
Not Pinedo inside distance-195-195n/a
Powell wins inside distance+260+260+275
Not Powell inside distance-350-350n/a
Pinedo wins by decision+202+202+220+200+200
Not Pinedo by decision-262-262n/an/an/a
Powell wins by decision+775+775+750+450+450
Not Powell by decision-1410-1410n/an/an/a
Pinedo wins in round 1+350+350+350+350+350
Any other result-530-530n/an/an/a
Powell wins in round 1+525+525+650+550+550
Any other result-975-975n/an/an/a
Powell wins in round 2+700+700+850+800+800
Any other result-1500-1500n/an/an/a
Pinedo wins in round 2+550+550+500+550+550
Any other result-1050-1050n/an/an/a
Powell wins in round 3+1275+1275+1600+1200+1200
Any other result-2875-2875n/an/an/a
Pinedo wins in round 3+950+950+1000+900+900
Any other result-1950-1950n/an/an/a
Pinedo points handicap -3½-130-130
Powell points handicap +3½+100+100
Pinedo (scorecards = no action)-161-161
Powell (scorecards = no action)+131+131
Anderson Dos Santos+315+290+289+309+300+290+285+260+304+265+270+295+27021 
Nad Narimani-345-375-375-351-400-380-370-345-358-380-400-360-38021 
Over 2½ rounds-137-145-140-143-161-140-160-150
Under 2½ rounds+122+115+120+120+120+120+125+120
Fight goes to decision-120-120-120-149
Fight doesn't go to decision-110-110-120+110
Fight starts round 2-362-362
Fight won't start round 2+272+272
Fight starts round 3-165-165
Fight won't start round 3+135+135
Fight is a draw+7500+7500+6600+5000
Fight is not a draw-20000-20000n/an/a
Narimani wins by TKO/KO+491+491+650+650
Any other result-872-872n/an/a
Santos wins by TKO/KO+860+860+900+900
Any other result-1760-1760n/an/a
Narimani wins by submission+295+295+225+225
Any other result-415-415n/an/a
Santos wins by submission+885+885+1000+1000
Any other result-1815-1815n/an/a
Santos wins inside distance+480+480+600
Not Santos inside distance-750-750n/a
Narimani wins inside distance+167+167+130
Not Narimani inside distance-208-208n/a
Santos wins by decision+700+700+750+400+400
Not Santos by decision-1300-1300n/an/an/a
Narimani wins by decision+127+127+130+120+120
Not Narimani by decision-157-157n/an/an/a
Narimani wins in round 1+375+375+333+333+335
Any other result-565-565n/an/an/a
Santos wins in round 1+950+950+1100+1000+1000
Any other result-1950-1950n/an/an/a
Santos wins in round 2+1225+1225+1600+1200+1200
Any other result-2675-2675n/an/an/a
Narimani wins in round 2+550+550+500+550+550
Any other result-1050-1050n/an/an/a
Santos wins in round 3+1825+1825+2800+2000+2000
Any other result-5475-5475n/an/an/a
Narimani wins in round 3+975+975+1100+1000+1000
Any other result-1975-1975n/an/an/a
Narimani points handicap -3½-185-185
Santos points handicap +3½+155+155
Narimani (scorecards = no action)-279-279
Santos (scorecards = no action)+219+219
Event props52 
Exactly one fight ends in KO/TKO +2285+2285
Any other result -4570-4570
Exactly two fights end in KO/TKO +693+693
Any other result -1085-1085
Exactly three fights end in KO/TKO +349+349
Any other result -437-437
Exactly four fights end in KO/TKO +260+260
Any other result -320-320
Exactly five fights end in KO/TKO +325+325
Any other result -400-400
Exactly six fights end in KO/TKO +567+567
Any other result -833-833
Exactly seven fights end in KO/TKO +1378+1378
Any other result -2415-2415
Exactly eight fights end in KO/TKO +4075+4075
Any other result -10150-10150
Exactly nine fights end in KO/TKO +19300+19300
Any other result -57900-57900
No fights end in KO/TKO +14700+14700
Any other result -44100-44100
Exactly one fight ends in submission +472+472
Any other result -643-643
Exactly two fights end in submission +256+256
Any other result -311-311
Exactly three fights end in submission +254+254
Any other result -307-307
Exactly four fights end in submission +419+419
Any other result -532-532
Exactly five fights end in submission +926+926
Any other result -1401-1401
Exactly six fights end in submission +2525+2525
Any other result -5100-5100
Exactly seven fights end in submission +9050+9050
Any other result -25200-25200
No fights end in submission +1622+1622
Any other result -3240-3240
Exactly one fight goes the distance +6050+6050
Any other result -15100-15100
Exactly two fights go the distance +1488+1488
Any other result -2940-2940
Exactly three fights go the distance +609+609
Any other result -917-917
Exactly four fights go the distance +352+352
Any other result -442-442
Exactly five fights go the distance +287+287
Any other result -347-347
Exactly six fights go the distance +352+352
Any other result -442-442
Exactly seven fights go the distance +589+589
Any other result -877-877
Exactly eight fights go the distance +1372+1372
Any other result -2385-2385
Exactly nine fights go the distance +3900+3900
Any other result -9600-9600
Exactly ten fights go the distance +17900+17900
Any other result -53700-53700
Over 1½ fights end in KO/TKO -4070-4070
Under 1½ fights end in KO/TKO +2035+2035
Over 2½ fights end in KO/TKO -771-771
Under 2½ fights end in KO/TKO +536+536
Over 3½ fights end in KO/TKO -217-217
Under 3½ fights end in KO/TKO +179+179
Over 4½ fights end in KO/TKO +125+125
Under 4½ fights end in KO/TKO -145-145
Over 5½ fights end in KO/TKO +374+374
Under 5½ fights end in KO/TKO -469-469
Over 6½ fights end in KO/TKO +1098+1098
Under 6½ fights end in KO/TKO -1695-1695
Over 7½ fights end in KO/TKO +3450+3450
Under 7½ fights end in KO/TKO -8300-8300
Over 8½ fights end in KO/TKO +17100+17100
Under 8½ fights end in KO/TKO -51300-51300
Over 1½ fights end in submission -470-470
Under 1½ fights end in submission +375+375
Over 2½ fights end in submission -131-131
Under 2½ fights end in submission +111+111
Over 3½ fights end in submission +231+231
Under 3½ fights end in submission -271-271
Over 4½ fights end in submission +632+632
Under 4½ fights end in submission -963-963
Over 5½ fights end in submission +1999+1999
Under 5½ fights end in submission -3995-3995
Over 6½ fights end in submission +7900+7900
Under 6½ fights end in submission -21100-21100
Over 7½ fights end in submission +47800+47800
Under 7½ fights end in submission -143400-143400
Over 1½ fights go the distance -13700-13700
Under 1½ fights go the distance +5600+5600
Over 2½ fights go the distance -1900-1900
Under 2½ fights go the distance +1200+1200
Over 3½ fights go the distance -500-500
Under 3½ fights go the distance +400+400
Over 4½ fights go the distance -170-170
Under 4½ fights go the distance +150+150
Over 5½ fights go the distance +160+160
Under 5½ fights go the distance -185-185
Over 6½ fights go the distance +383+383
Under 6½ fights go the distance -480-480
Over 7½ fights go the distance +1077+1077
Under 7½ fights go the distance -1653-1653
Over 8½ fights go the distance +3325+3325
Under 8½ fights go the distance -7800-7800
Over 9½ fights go the distance +16100+16100
Under 9½ fights go the distance -48300-48300
Last change: 3 min ago
Curtis Blaydes
Francis Ngannou
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Blaydes wins inside distance
Not Blaydes inside distance
Ngannou wins inside distance
Not Ngannou inside distance
Blaydes wins by decision
Not Blaydes by decision
Ngannou wins by decision
Not Ngannou by decision
Louis Smolka
Sumudaerji Sumudaerji
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Smolka wins inside distance
Not Smolka inside distance
Sumudaerji wins inside distance
Not Sumudaerji inside distance
Smolka wins by decision
Not Smolka by decision
Sumudaerji wins by decision
Not Sumudaerji by decision
Alistair Overeem
Sergey Pavlovich
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Overeem wins inside distance
Not Overeem inside distance
Pavlovich wins inside distance
Not Pavlovich inside distance
Overeem wins by decision
Not Overeem by decision
Pavlovich wins by decision
Not Pavlovich by decision
Vince Morales
Yadong Song
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Song wins inside distance
Not Song inside distance
Morales wins inside distance
Not Morales inside distance
Morales wins by decision
Not Morales by decision
Song wins by decision
Not Song by decision
David Zawada
Li Jingliang
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Zawada wins inside distance
Not Zawada inside distance
Jingliang wins inside distance
Not Jingliang inside distance
Zawada wins by decision
Not Zawada by decision
Jingliang wins by decision
Not Jingliang by decision
Alex Morono
Song Kenan
Morono wins inside distance
Not Morono inside distance
Morono wins by decision
Not Morono by decision
Syuri Kondo
Yan Xiaonan
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Kondo wins inside distance
Not Kondo inside distance
Xiaonan wins inside distance
Not Xiaonan inside distance
Kondo wins by decision
Not Kondo by decision
Xiaonan wins by decision
Not Xiaonan by decision
Jessica Aguilar
Weili Zhang
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Zhang wins inside distance
Not Zhang inside distance
Aguilar wins inside distance
Not Aguilar inside distance
Zhang wins by decision
Not Zhang by decision
Aguilar wins by decision
Not Aguilar by decision
Hu Yaozong
Rashad Coulter
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Yaozong wins inside distance
Not Yaozong inside distance
Coulter wins inside distance
Not Coulter inside distance
Yaozong wins by decision
Not Yaozong by decision
Coulter wins by decision
Not Coulter by decision
John Phillips
Kevin Holland
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Phillips wins inside distance
Not Phillips inside distance
Holland wins inside distance
Not Holland inside distance
Phillips wins by decision
Not Phillips by decision
Holland wins by decision
Not Holland by decision
Lauren Mueller
Wu Yanan
Mueller wins inside distance
Not Mueller inside distance
Mueller wins by decision
Not Mueller by decision
Martin Day
Pingyuan Liu
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Day wins inside distance
Not Day inside distance
Liu wins inside distance
Not Liu inside distance
Day wins by decision
Not Day by decision
Liu wins by decision
Not Liu by decision
5DimesBetDSIBookMakerSportBetBet365BovadaSportsbookWilliam H.PinnacleSportsInt.TheGreekBetOnlineIntertopsProps
Curtis Blaydes-200-210-196-213-205-250-193-180-210
Francis Ngannou+170+165+174+175+165+190+170+155+165
Fight goes to decision+185+185
Fight doesn't go to decision-265-265
Fight is a draw+8500+8500
Fight is not a draw-23000-23000
Blaydes wins inside distance+119+119
Not Blaydes inside distance-159-159
Ngannou wins inside distance+224+224
Not Ngannou inside distance-304-304
Blaydes wins by decision+280+280
Not Blaydes by decision-400-400
Ngannou wins by decision+800+800
Not Ngannou by decision-1700-1700
Louis Smolka-240-265-234-260
Sumudaerji Sumudaerji+200+200+206+220
Fight goes to decision+145+145
Fight doesn't go to decision-185-185
Fight is a draw+8000+8000
Fight is not a draw-21500-21500
Smolka wins inside distance-105-105
Not Smolka inside distance-135-135
Sumudaerji wins inside distance+421+421
Not Sumudaerji inside distance-655-655
Smolka wins by decision+301+301
Not Smolka by decision-421-421
Sumudaerji wins by decision+425+425
Not Sumudaerji by decision-675-675
Alistair Overeem-115-115-112-111-115-101-110-120
Sergey Pavlovich-105-115-102-111-115-111-110-110
Fight goes to decision+220+220
Fight doesn't go to decision-300-300
Fight is a draw+8000+8000
Fight is not a draw-21500-21500
Overeem wins inside distance+168+168
Not Overeem inside distance-225-225
Pavlovich wins inside distance+140+140
Not Pavlovich inside distance-180-180
Overeem wins by decision+385+385
Not Overeem by decision-585-585
Pavlovich wins by decision+600+600
Not Pavlovich by decision-1200-1200
Vince Morales+275+255+284+250+250+266+285+250
Yadong Song-335-335-326-333-325-310-350-350
Fight goes to decision+170+170
Fight doesn't go to decision-230-230
Fight is a draw+8500+8500
Fight is not a draw-23000-23000
Song wins inside distance+220+220
Not Song inside distance-300-300
Morales wins inside distance+510+510
Not Morales inside distance-930-930
Morales wins by decision+505+505
Not Morales by decision-915-915
Song wins by decision+248+248
Not Song by decision-342-342
David Zawada+125+127+128+130+125+130+140+125
Li Jingliang-145-160-142-161-155-147-160-160
Fight goes to decision-155-155
Fight doesn't go to decision+115+115
Fight is a draw+7000+7000
Fight is not a draw-18500-18500
Zawada wins inside distance+415+415
Not Zawada inside distance-635-635
Jingliang wins inside distance+235+235
Not Jingliang inside distance-315-315
Zawada wins by decision+240+240
Not Zawada by decision-320-320
Jingliang wins by decision+190+190
Not Jingliang by decision-270-270
Alex Morono+105+105+108+100+100+105+110+110
Song Kenan-125-135-122-125-130-118-130-140
Morono wins inside distance+327+327
Not Morono inside distance-480-480
Morono wins by decision+240+240
Not Morono by decision-320-320
Syuri Kondo+325+320+336+300+330
Yan Xiaonan-400-440-389-400-400
Fight goes to decision-350-350
Fight doesn't go to decision+250+250
Fight is a draw+7000+7000
Fight is not a draw-18500-18500
Kondo wins inside distance+750+750
Not Kondo inside distance-1580-1580
Xiaonan wins inside distance+385+385
Not Xiaonan inside distance-585-585
Kondo wins by decision+469+469
Not Kondo by decision-805-805
Xiaonan wins by decision-174-174
Not Xiaonan by decision+134+134
Jessica Aguilar+275+280+284+285+315
Weili Zhang-335-385-326-375-380
Fight goes to decision-300-300
Fight doesn't go to decision+220+220
Fight is a draw+7000+7000
Fight is not a draw-18500-18500
Zhang wins inside distance+324+324
Not Zhang inside distance-470-470
Aguilar wins inside distance+775+775
Not Aguilar inside distance-1625-1625
Zhang wins by decision-140-140
Not Zhang by decision+100+100
Aguilar wins by decision+395+395
Not Aguilar by decision-595-595
Hu Yaozong+155+154+158+150+165
Rashad Coulter-175-195-172-185-190
Fight goes to decision+300+300
Fight doesn't go to decision-420-420
Fight is a draw+8500+8500
Fight is not a draw-23000-23000
Yaozong wins inside distance+200+200
Not Yaozong inside distance-280-280
Coulter wins inside distance-115-115
Not Coulter inside distance-125-125
Yaozong wins by decision+725+725
Not Yaozong by decision-1545-1545
Coulter wins by decision+485+485
Not Coulter by decision-855-855
John Phillips+335+330+348+325+350
Kevin Holland-420-475-407-450-450
Fight goes to decision+185+185
Fight doesn't go to decision-265-265
Fight is a draw+8500+8500
Fight is not a draw-23000-23000
Phillips wins inside distance+465+465
Not Phillips inside distance-795-795
Holland wins inside distance-145-145
Not Holland inside distance+105+105
Phillips wins by decision+855+855
Not Phillips by decision-1755-1755
Holland wins by decision+274+274
Not Holland by decision-394-394
Lauren Mueller-440-465-427-450-450
Wu Yanan+350+330+363+325+350
Mueller wins inside distance+400+400
Not Mueller inside distance-600-600
Mueller wins by decision-187-187
Not Mueller by decision+147+147
Martin Day+210+200+216+200+230
Pingyuan Liu-250-265-244-260-270
Fight goes to decision-190-190
Fight doesn't go to decision+150+150
Fight is a draw+7500+7500
Fight is not a draw-20000-20000
Day wins inside distance+425+425
Not Day inside distance-675-675
Liu wins inside distance+302+302
Not Liu inside distance-422-422
Day wins by decision+440+440
Not Day by decision-720-720
Liu wins by decision-110-110
Not Liu by decision-130-130
Last change: 42 min ago
Last change: 1 hr 3 min ago
Last change: 9 hr 48 min ago
Brian Ortega
Max Holloway
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Ortega wins inside distance
Not Ortega inside distance
Holloway wins inside distance
Not Holloway inside distance
Ortega wins by decision
Not Ortega by decision
Holloway wins by decision
Not Holloway by decision
Joanna Jedrzejczyk
Valentina Shevchenko
Jimi Manuwa
Thiago Santos
Claudia Gadelha
Nina Ansaroff
Last change: 48 min ago
Last change: 2 days ago
Last change: 1 hr 12 min ago
Last change: 2 days ago
Last change: 1 hr ago
Last change: 2 days ago
Last change: 5 hr 48 min ago
Last change: 4 hr 12 min ago
Last change: 1 day 11 hr ago
Loading indicator Loading indicator
Home| Desktop site| Boxing Odds|Terms of service|Contact|© 2017