Jack Hermansson
Ronaldo Souza
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Souza wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Hermansson wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Souza wins by submission
Any other result
Hermansson wins by submission
Any other result
Hermansson wins inside distance
Not Hermansson inside distance
Souza wins inside distance
Not Souza inside distance
Hermansson wins by decision
Not Hermansson by decision
Souza wins by decision
Not Souza by decision
Souza wins in round 1
Any other result
Hermansson wins in round 1
Any other result
Souza wins in round 2
Any other result
Hermansson wins in round 2
Any other result
Hermansson wins in round 3
Any other result
Souza wins in round 3
Any other result
Hermansson wins in round 4
Any other result
Souza wins in round 4
Any other result
Hermansson wins in round 5
Any other result
Souza wins in round 5
Any other result
Hermansson wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Souza wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Souza wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Hermansson wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1
Fight doesn't end in round 1
Fight ends in round 2
Fight doesn't end in round 2
Fight ends in round 3
Fight doesn't end in round 3
Fight ends in round 4
Fight doesn't end in round 4
Fight ends in round 5
Fight doesn't end in round 5
Hermansson (scorecards = no action)
Souza (scorecards = no action)
Dmitrii Smoliakov
Greg Hardy
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Hardy wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Smoliakov wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Hardy wins by submission
Any other result
Smoliakov wins by submission
Any other result
Smoliakov wins inside distance
Not Smoliakov inside distance
Hardy wins inside distance
Not Hardy inside distance
Hardy wins by decision
Not Hardy by decision
Smoliakov wins by decision
Not Smoliakov by decision
Smoliakov wins in round 1
Any other result
Hardy wins in round 1
Any other result
Smoliakov wins in round 2
Any other result
Hardy wins in round 2
Any other result
Hardy wins in round 3
Any other result
Smoliakov wins in round 3
Any other result
Hardy (scorecards = no action)
Smoliakov (scorecards = no action)
Alex Oliveira
Mike Perry
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Oliveira wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Perry wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Oliveira wins by submission
Any other result
Perry wins by submission
Any other result
Oliveira wins inside distance
Not Oliveira inside distance
Perry wins inside distance
Not Perry inside distance
Perry wins by decision
Not Perry by decision
Oliveira wins by decision
Not Oliveira by decision
Perry wins in round 1
Any other result
Oliveira wins in round 1
Any other result
Perry wins in round 2
Any other result
Oliveira wins in round 2
Any other result
Perry wins in round 3
Any other result
Oliveira wins in round 3
Any other result
Oliveira (scorecards = no action)
Perry (scorecards = no action)
Glover Teixeira
Ion Cutelaba
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Teixeira wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Cutelaba wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Teixeira wins by submission
Any other result
Cutelaba wins by submission
Any other result
Teixeira wins inside distance
Not Teixeira inside distance
Cutelaba wins inside distance
Not Cutelaba inside distance
Cutelaba wins by decision
Not Cutelaba by decision
Teixeira wins by decision
Not Teixeira by decision
Cutelaba wins in round 1
Any other result
Teixeira wins in round 1
Any other result
Cutelaba wins in round 2
Any other result
Teixeira wins in round 2
Any other result
Cutelaba wins in round 3
Any other result
Teixeira wins in round 3
Any other result
Cutelaba (scorecards = no action)
Teixeira (scorecards = no action)
Cory Sandhagen
John Lineker
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Sandhagen wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Lineker wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Lineker wins by submission
Any other result
Sandhagen wins by submission
Any other result
Sandhagen wins inside distance
Not Sandhagen inside distance
Lineker wins inside distance
Not Lineker inside distance
Sandhagen wins by decision
Not Sandhagen by decision
Lineker wins by decision
Not Lineker by decision
Lineker wins in round 1
Any other result
Sandhagen wins in round 1
Any other result
Lineker wins in round 2
Any other result
Sandhagen wins in round 2
Any other result
Lineker wins in round 3
Any other result
Sandhagen wins in round 3
Any other result
Lineker (scorecards = no action)
Sandhagen (scorecards = no action)
Roosevelt Roberts
Thomas Gifford
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Roberts wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Gifford wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Roberts wins by submission
Any other result
Gifford wins by submission
Any other result
Roberts wins inside distance
Not Roberts inside distance
Gifford wins inside distance
Not Gifford inside distance
Roberts wins by decision
Not Roberts by decision
Gifford wins by decision
Not Gifford by decision
Roberts wins in round 1
Any other result
Gifford wins in round 1
Any other result
Roberts wins in round 2
Any other result
Gifford wins in round 2
Any other result
Roberts wins in round 3
Any other result
Gifford wins in round 3
Any other result
Gifford (scorecards = no action)
Roberts (scorecards = no action)
Ben Saunders
Takashi Sato
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Saunders wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Sato wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Saunders wins by submission
Any other result
Sato wins by submission
Any other result
Saunders wins inside distance
Not Saunders inside distance
Sato wins inside distance
Not Sato inside distance
Sato wins by decision
Not Sato by decision
Saunders wins by decision
Not Saunders by decision
Sato wins in round 1
Any other result
Saunders wins in round 1
Any other result
Sato wins in round 2
Any other result
Saunders wins in round 2
Any other result
Sato wins in round 3
Any other result
Saunders wins in round 3
Any other result
Sato (scorecards = no action)
Saunders (scorecards = no action)
Andrei Arlovski
Augusto Sakai
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Arlovski wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Sakai wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Arlovski wins by submission
Any other result
Sakai wins by submission
Any other result
Arlovski wins inside distance
Not Arlovski inside distance
Sakai wins inside distance
Not Sakai inside distance
Sakai wins by decision
Not Sakai by decision
Arlovski wins by decision
Not Arlovski by decision
Sakai wins in round 1
Any other result
Arlovski wins in round 1
Any other result
Sakai wins in round 2
Any other result
Arlovski wins in round 2
Any other result
Sakai wins in round 3
Any other result
Arlovski wins in round 3
Any other result
Arlovski (scorecards = no action)
Sakai (scorecards = no action)
Carla Esparza
Virna Jandiroba
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Esparza wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Jandiroba wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Esparza wins by submission
Any other result
Jandiroba wins by submission
Any other result
Esparza wins inside distance
Not Esparza inside distance
Jandiroba wins inside distance
Not Jandiroba inside distance
Jandiroba wins by decision
Not Jandiroba by decision
Esparza wins by decision
Not Esparza by decision
Jandiroba wins in round 1
Any other result
Esparza wins in round 1
Any other result
Jandiroba wins in round 2
Any other result
Esparza wins in round 2
Any other result
Jandiroba wins in round 3
Any other result
Esparza wins in round 3
Any other result
Esparza (scorecards = no action)
Jandiroba (scorecards = no action)
Gilbert Burns
Mike Davis
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Burns wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Davis wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Burns wins by submission
Any other result
Davis wins by submission
Any other result
Burns wins inside distance
Not Burns inside distance
Davis wins inside distance
Not Davis inside distance
Davis wins by decision
Not Davis by decision
Burns wins by decision
Not Burns by decision
Davis wins in round 1
Any other result
Burns wins in round 1
Any other result
Davis wins in round 2
Any other result
Burns wins in round 2
Any other result
Davis wins in round 3
Any other result
Burns wins in round 3
Any other result
Burns (scorecards = no action)
Davis (scorecards = no action)
Jason Gonzalez
Jim Miller
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Gonzalez wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Miller wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Gonzalez wins by submission
Any other result
Miller wins by submission
Any other result
Gonzalez wins inside distance
Not Gonzalez inside distance
Miller wins inside distance
Not Miller inside distance
Miller wins by decision
Not Miller by decision
Gonzalez wins by decision
Not Gonzalez by decision
Miller wins in round 1
Any other result
Gonzalez wins in round 1
Any other result
Miller wins in round 2
Any other result
Gonzalez wins in round 2
Any other result
Miller wins in round 3
Any other result
Gonzalez wins in round 3
Any other result
Gonzalez (scorecards = no action)
Miller (scorecards = no action)
Angela Hill
Jodie Esquibel
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Hill wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Esquibel wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Hill wins by submission
Any other result
Esquibel wins by submission
Any other result
Hill wins inside distance
Not Hill inside distance
Esquibel wins inside distance
Not Esquibel inside distance
Esquibel wins by decision
Not Esquibel by decision
Hill wins by decision
Not Hill by decision
Esquibel wins in round 1
Any other result
Hill wins in round 1
Any other result
Esquibel wins in round 2
Any other result
Hill wins in round 2
Any other result
Esquibel wins in round 3
Any other result
Hill wins in round 3
Any other result
Esquibel (scorecards = no action)
Hill (scorecards = no action)
Court McGee
Dhiego Lima
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
McGee wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Lima wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
McGee wins by submission
Any other result
Lima wins by submission
Any other result
McGee wins inside distance
Not McGee inside distance
Lima wins inside distance
Not Lima inside distance
Lima wins by decision
Not Lima by decision
McGee wins by decision
Not McGee by decision
Lima wins in round 1
Any other result
McGee wins in round 1
Any other result
Lima wins in round 2
Any other result
McGee wins in round 2
Any other result
Lima wins in round 3
Any other result
McGee wins in round 3
Any other result
Lima (scorecards = no action)
McGee (scorecards = no action)
5DimesBetDSIBookMakerSportBetBet365BovadaSportsbookWilliam H.PinnacleSportsInt.TheGreekBetOnlineIntertopsProps
Jack Hermansson+180+170+168+186+175+175+170+160+170+165+150+170+17034 
Ronaldo Souza-220-192-215-214-213-225-210-200-193-220-200-200-22034 
Fight goes to decision+410+410+400+400
Fight doesn't go to decision-565-565-714-714
Fight starts round 2-205-205
Fight won't start round 2+165+165
Fight starts round 3+158+158
Fight won't start round 3-190-190
Fight starts round 4+240+240
Fight won't start round 4-300-300
Fight starts round 5+315+315
Fight won't start round 5-410-410
Fight is a draw+9500+9500+6600
Fight is not a draw-27500-27500n/a
Souza wins by TKO/KO+365+365+350
Any other result-555-555n/a
Hermansson wins by TKO/KO+310+310+320
Any other result-430-430n/a
Souza wins by submission-159-159-110
Any other result+119+119n/a
Hermansson wins by submission+1750+1750+1800
Any other result-5250-5250n/a
Hermansson wins inside distance+270+270+250
Not Hermansson inside distance-360-360n/a
Souza wins inside distance-170-170-164
Not Souza inside distance+140+140n/a
Hermansson wins by decision+700+700+750+750
Not Hermansson by decision-1300-1300n/an/a
Souza wins by decision+882+882+900+800
Not Souza by decision-1575-1575n/an/a
Souza wins in round 1+200+200+225+200
Any other result-280-280n/an/a
Hermansson wins in round 1+650+650+650+650
Any other result-1350-1350n/an/a
Souza wins in round 2+350+350+350+333
Any other result-530-530n/an/a
Hermansson wins in round 2+900+900+850+1000
Any other result-1850-1850n/an/a
Hermansson wins in round 3+1300+1300+1600+1400
Any other result-3000-3000n/an/a
Souza wins in round 3+825+825+800+800
Any other result-1725-1725n/an/a
Hermansson wins in round 4+1900+1900+3300+1800
Any other result-5700-5700n/an/a
Souza wins in round 4+1525+1525+2200+1400
Any other result-4575-4575n/an/a
Hermansson wins in round 5+2500+2500+3300+2500
Any other result-7500-7500n/an/a
Souza wins in round 5+2525+2525+3300+2200
Any other result-7675-7675n/an/a
Hermansson wins by unanimous decision+950+950
Any other result-1950-1950
Souza wins by unanimous decision+1115+1115
Any other result-2345-2345
Souza wins by split/majority decision+2125+2125
Any other result-6375-6375
Hermansson wins by split/majority decision+1850+1850
Any other result-5550-5550
Fight ends in round 1+140
Fight doesn't end in round 1n/a
Fight ends in round 2+225
Fight doesn't end in round 2n/a
Fight ends in round 3+550
Fight doesn't end in round 3n/a
Fight ends in round 4+1600
Fight doesn't end in round 4n/a
Fight ends in round 5+4000
Fight doesn't end in round 5n/a
Hermansson (scorecards = no action)+215+215
Souza (scorecards = no action)-275-275
Dmitrii Smoliakov+285+275+250+294+250+265+240+260+275+210+230+300+25019 
Greg Hardy-345-323-335-336-333-350-320-345-321-285-330-365-35019 
Fight goes to decision+425+425+400+300
Fight doesn't go to decision-610-610-714-455
Fight starts round 2+105+105
Fight won't start round 2-135-135
Fight starts round 3+248+248
Fight won't start round 3-320-320
Fight is a draw+9500+9500+6600
Fight is not a draw-27500-27500n/a
Hardy wins by TKO/KO-275-275-250
Any other result+195+195n/a
Smoliakov wins by TKO/KO+680+680+600
Any other result-1440-1440n/a
Hardy wins by submission+1683+1683+1400
Any other result-5050-5050n/a
Smoliakov wins by submission+788+788+750
Any other result-1652-1652n/a
Smoliakov wins inside distance+425+425+375
Not Smoliakov inside distance-610-610n/a
Hardy wins inside distance-240-240-250
Not Hardy inside distance+180+180n/a
Hardy wins by decision+830+830+900+800
Not Hardy by decision-1505-1505n/an/a
Smoliakov wins by decision+850+850+850+800
Not Smoliakov by decision-1525-1525n/an/a
Smoliakov wins in round 1+750+750+900+700
Any other result-1580-1580n/an/a
Hardy wins in round 1-130-130+100-120
Any other result-110-110n/an/a
Smoliakov wins in round 2+1050+1050+1100+1000
Any other result-2150-2150n/an/a
Hardy wins in round 2+400+400+500+400
Any other result-600-600n/an/a
Hardy wins in round 3+850+850+900+800
Any other result-1750-1750n/an/a
Smoliakov wins in round 3+1750+1750+1700+1400
Any other result-5250-5250n/an/a
Hardy (scorecards = no action)-485-485
Smoliakov (scorecards = no action)+350+350
Alex Oliveira-170-169-185-167-175-175-185-189-170-180-185-165-19019 
Mike Perry+150+150+146+153+150+145+150+150+150+135+140+145+15019 
Fight goes to decision+240+240+225+250
Fight doesn't go to decision-300-300-303-345
Fight starts round 2-175-175
Fight won't start round 2+145+145
Fight starts round 3+140+140
Fight won't start round 3-170-170
Fight is a draw+9000+9000+6600
Fight is not a draw-25000-25000n/a
Oliveira wins by TKO/KO+425+425+400
Any other result-675-675n/a
Perry wins by TKO/KO+265+265+250
Any other result-325-325n/a
Oliveira wins by submission+180+180+175
Any other result-260-260n/a
Perry wins by submission+1558+1558+1400
Any other result-4672-4672n/a
Oliveira wins inside distance-120-120+110
Not Oliveira inside distance-110-110n/a
Perry wins inside distance+223+223+210
Not Perry inside distance-283-283n/a
Perry wins by decision+650+650+650+600
Not Perry by decision-1175-1175n/an/a
Oliveira wins by decision+420+420+400+400
Not Oliveira by decision-590-590n/an/a
Perry wins in round 1+475+475+500+450
Any other result-825-825n/an/a
Oliveira wins in round 1+250+250+300+250
Any other result-350-350n/an/a
Perry wins in round 2+675+675+700+600
Any other result-1425-1425n/an/a
Oliveira wins in round 2+475+475+450+450
Any other result-825-825n/an/a
Perry wins in round 3+1100+1100+1300+1000
Any other result-2300-2300n/an/a
Oliveira wins in round 3+875+875+1000+800
Any other result-1790-1790n/an/a
Oliveira (scorecards = no action)-155-155
Perry (scorecards = no action)+125+125
Glover Teixeira-125-112-120-122-125-125-130-125-112-105-125-116-12519 
Ion Cutelaba+105+100-110+108+100-105+100+100-100-125-105-104-10519 
Fight goes to decision+235+235+225+240
Fight doesn't go to decision-295-295-303-333
Fight starts round 2-175-175
Fight won't start round 2+145+145
Fight starts round 3+145+145
Fight won't start round 3-175-175
Fight is a draw+8500+8500+6600
Fight is not a draw-23000-23000n/a
Teixeira wins by TKO/KO+525+525+500
Any other result-975-975n/a
Cutelaba wins by TKO/KO+173+173+175
Any other result-240-240n/a
Teixeira wins by submission+190+190+210
Any other result-270-270n/a
Cutelaba wins by submission+1685+1685+1600
Any other result-5055-5055n/a
Teixeira wins inside distance+147+147+140
Not Teixeira inside distance-177-177n/a
Cutelaba wins inside distance+160+160+162
Not Cutelaba inside distance-195-195n/a
Cutelaba wins by decision+525+525+550+500
Not Cutelaba by decision-860-860n/an/a
Teixeira wins by decision+455+455+450+400
Not Teixeira by decision-685-685n/an/a
Cutelaba wins in round 1+250+250+375+250
Any other result-350-350n/an/a
Teixeira wins in round 1+325+325+350+300
Any other result-475-475n/an/a
Cutelaba wins in round 2+625+625+650+600
Any other result-1275-1275n/an/a
Teixeira wins in round 2+525+525+550+500
Any other result-975-975n/an/a
Cutelaba wins in round 3+1100+1100+1600+1100
Any other result-2300-2300n/an/a
Teixeira wins in round 3+950+950+1200+900
Any other result-1950-1950n/an/a
Cutelaba (scorecards = no action)+105+105
Teixeira (scorecards = no action)-135-135
Cory Sandhagen+125+126+115+128+125+120+120+110+126+125+115+127+12019 
John Lineker-145-143-150-142-152-150-150-149-142-155-150-147-15019 
Fight goes to decision+120+120+120+115
Fight doesn't go to decision-150-150-164-154
Fight starts round 2-292-292
Fight won't start round 2+232+232
Fight starts round 3-133-133
Fight won't start round 3+103+103
Fight is a draw+8000+8000+6600
Fight is not a draw-21500-21500n/a
Sandhagen wins by TKO/KO+490+490+450
Any other result-870-870n/a
Lineker wins by TKO/KO+240+240+225
Any other result-320-320n/a
Lineker wins by submission+1500+1500+1400
Any other result-4500-4500n/a
Sandhagen wins by submission+425+425+400
Any other result-675-675n/a
Sandhagen wins inside distance+225+225+225
Not Sandhagen inside distance-285-285n/a
Lineker wins inside distance+212+212+187
Not Lineker inside distance-272-272n/a
Sandhagen wins by decision+420+420+450+400
Not Sandhagen by decision-590-590n/an/a
Lineker wins by decision+230+230+225+225
Not Lineker by decision-290-290n/an/a
Lineker wins in round 1+450+450+450+450
Any other result-750-750n/an/a
Sandhagen wins in round 1+475+475+500+450
Any other result-825-825n/an/a
Lineker wins in round 2+650+650+650+600
Any other result-1350-1350n/an/a
Sandhagen wins in round 2+650+650+750+600
Any other result-1350-1350n/an/a
Lineker wins in round 3+1050+1050+1400+1000
Any other result-2150-2150n/an/a
Sandhagen wins in round 3+1075+1075+1600+1000
Any other result-2225-2225n/an/a
Lineker (scorecards = no action)-265-265
Sandhagen (scorecards = no action)+205+205
Roosevelt Roberts-450-400-415-437-400-450-390-455-398-375-400-400-40019 
Thomas Gifford+360+335+305+373+300+325+295+320+335+260+270+330+28519 
Fight goes to decision+215+215+200+175
Fight doesn't go to decision-275-275-278-250
Fight starts round 2-175-175
Fight won't start round 2+145+145
Fight starts round 3+140+140
Fight won't start round 3-170-170
Fight is a draw+9000+9000+6600
Fight is not a draw-25000-25000n/a
Roberts wins by TKO/KO+449+449+400
Any other result-745-745n/a
Gifford wins by TKO/KO+980+980+900
Any other result-1980-1980n/a
Roberts wins by submission+100+100-110
Any other result-140-140n/a
Gifford wins by submission+910+910+900
Any other result-1860-1860n/a
Roberts wins inside distance-170-170-164
Not Roberts inside distance+140+140n/a
Gifford wins inside distance+509+509+550
Not Gifford inside distance-820-820n/a
Roberts wins by decision+333+333+333+320
Not Roberts by decision-455-455n/an/a
Gifford wins by decision+770+770+700+700
Not Gifford by decision-1402-1402n/an/a
Roberts wins in round 1+175+175+187+162
Any other result-245-245n/an/a
Gifford wins in round 1+1000+1000+1200+900
Any other result-2000-2000n/an/a
Roberts wins in round 2+375+375+333+350
Any other result-565-565n/an/a
Gifford wins in round 2+1325+1325+1600+1200
Any other result-3125-3125n/an/a
Roberts wins in round 3+800+800+850+800
Any other result-1700-1700n/an/a
Gifford wins in round 3+1950+1950+3300+1800
Any other result-5850-5850n/an/a
Gifford (scorecards = no action)+370+370
Roberts (scorecards = no action)-510-510
Ben Saunders+175+175+170+180+175+175+170+175+175+160+16519 
Takashi Sato-210-200-215-205-213-225-210-227-199-220-19019 
Fight goes to decision+260+260+250+200
Fight doesn't go to decision-350-350-357-303
Fight starts round 2-155-155
Fight won't start round 2+125+125
Fight starts round 3+168+168
Fight won't start round 3-210-210
Fight is a draw+8500+8500+6600
Fight is not a draw-23000-23000n/a
Saunders wins by TKO/KO+605+605+600
Any other result-1215-1215n/a
Sato wins by TKO/KO-110-110-120
Any other result-130-130n/a
Saunders wins by submission+475+475+450
Any other result-825-825n/a
Sato wins by submission+1300+1300+1200
Any other result-3000-3000n/a
Saunders wins inside distance+285+285+275
Not Saunders inside distance-375-375n/a
Sato wins inside distance-125-125-125
Not Sato inside distance-105-105n/a
Sato wins by decision+500+500+500+500
Not Sato by decision-800-800n/an/a
Saunders wins by decision+605+605+600+600
Not Saunders by decision-1060-1060n/an/a
Sato wins in round 1+185+185+200-10000
Any other result-265-265n/an/a
Saunders wins in round 1+550+550+650-10000
Any other result-1050-1050n/an/a
Sato wins in round 2+415+415+400-10000
Any other result-635-635n/an/a
Saunders wins in round 2+775+775+900-10000
Any other result-1625-1625n/an/a
Sato wins in round 3+850+850+1200-10000
Any other result-1750-1750n/an/a
Saunders wins in round 3+1300+1300+2000-10000
Any other result-3000-3000n/an/a
Sato (scorecards = no action)-210-210
Saunders (scorecards = no action)+168+168
Andrei Arlovski+125+125+115+128+125+120+120+120+125+115+115+121+12019 
Augusto Sakai-145-141-145-142-152-150-150-149-141-145-150-141-15019 
Fight goes to decision-145-145-152-149
Fight doesn't go to decision+115+115+110+110
Fight starts round 2-410-410
Fight won't start round 2+315+315
Fight starts round 3-200-200
Fight won't start round 3+163+163
Fight is a draw+7000+7000+6600
Fight is not a draw-18500-18500n/a
Arlovski wins by TKO/KO+650+650+600
Any other result-1350-1350n/a
Sakai wins by TKO/KO+220+220+225
Any other result-300-300n/a
Arlovski wins by submission+1360+1360+1200
Any other result-3315-3315n/a
Sakai wins by submission+1150+1150+1000
Any other result-2450-2450n/a
Arlovski wins inside distance+505+505+550
Not Arlovski inside distance-810-810n/a
Sakai wins inside distance+200+200+187
Not Sakai inside distance-260-260n/a
Sakai wins by decision+242+242+240+240
Not Sakai by decision-305-305n/an/a
Arlovski wins by decision+215+215+210+200
Not Arlovski by decision-275-275n/an/a
Sakai wins in round 1+425+425+450+400
Any other result-675-675n/an/a
Arlovski wins in round 1+1000+1000+1100+1000
Any other result-2000-2000n/an/a
Sakai wins in round 2+625+625+600+600
Any other result-1275-1275n/an/a
Arlovski wins in round 2+1300+1300+1600+1200
Any other result-3000-3000n/an/a
Sakai wins in round 3+1125+1125+1200+1000
Any other result-2375-2375n/an/a
Arlovski wins in round 3+1950+1950+2800+1800
Any other result-5850-5850n/an/a
Arlovski (scorecards = no action)+200+200
Sakai (scorecards = no action)-260-260
Carla Esparza+105+101+100+108+100-105+100+100+101-115+100-103-11019 
Virna Jandiroba-125-114-130-122-125-125-130-125-113-115-130-117-12019 
Fight goes to decision-270-270-278-278
Fight doesn't go to decision+210+210+200+190
Fight starts round 2-790-790
Fight won't start round 2+497+497
Fight starts round 3-375-375
Fight won't start round 3+285+285
Fight is a draw+6000+6000+6600
Fight is not a draw-15000-15000n/a
Esparza wins by TKO/KO+1440+1440+1200
Any other result-3960-3960n/a
Jandiroba wins by TKO/KO+1175+1175+1000
Any other result-2525-2525n/a
Esparza wins by submission+1435+1435+1400
Any other result-3915-3915n/a
Jandiroba wins by submission+305+305+300
Any other result-425-425n/a
Esparza wins inside distance+931+931+650
Not Esparza inside distance-1651-1651n/a
Jandiroba wins inside distance+305+305+350
Not Jandiroba inside distance-395-395n/a
Jandiroba wins by decision+195+195+162+175
Not Jandiroba by decision-255-255n/an/a
Esparza wins by decision+145+145+150+138
Not Esparza by decision-175-175n/an/a
Jandiroba wins in round 1+575+575+700+500
Any other result-1125-1125n/an/a
Esparza wins in round 1+1650+1650+1400+1400
Any other result-4950-4950n/an/a
Jandiroba wins in round 2+800+800+1000+800
Any other result-1700-1700n/an/a
Esparza wins in round 2+1950+1950+1600+1800
Any other result-5850-5850n/an/a
Jandiroba wins in round 3+1325+1325+2000+1200
Any other result-3125-3125n/an/a
Esparza wins in round 3+2650+2650+2800+2500
Any other result-8550-8550n/an/a
Esparza (scorecards = no action)+230+230
Jandiroba (scorecards = no action)-290-290
Gilbert Burns-270-256-265-264-278-270-278-248-26519 
Mike Davis+230+222+205+236+225+210+210+216+22519 
Fight goes to decision+190+190+225+175
Fight doesn't go to decision-250-250-303-250
Fight starts round 2-185-185
Fight won't start round 2+155+155
Fight starts round 3+125+125
Fight won't start round 3-155-155
Fight is a draw+8500+8500+6600
Fight is not a draw-23000-23000n/a
Burns wins by TKO/KO+279+279+250
Any other result-399-399n/a
Davis wins by TKO/KO+425+425+400
Any other result-675-675n/a
Burns wins by submission+150+150+162
Any other result-190-190n/a
Davis wins by submission+1725+1725+1600
Any other result-5175-5175n/a
Burns wins inside distance-128-128-139
Not Burns inside distance-102-102n/a
Davis wins inside distance+437+437+375
Not Davis inside distance-640-640n/a
Davis wins by decision+520+520+650+500
Not Davis by decision-850-850n/an/a
Burns wins by decision+385+385+375+350
Not Burns by decision-535-535n/an/a
Davis wins in round 1+850+850+800+800
Any other result-1750-1750n/an/a
Burns wins in round 1+190+190+200+175
Any other result-270-270n/an/a
Davis wins in round 2+1075+1075+1000+1100
Any other result-2225-2225n/an/a
Burns wins in round 2+425+425+450+400
Any other result-675-675n/an/a
Davis wins in round 3+1750+1750+1700+1600
Any other result-5250-5250n/an/a
Burns wins in round 3+825+825+900+800
Any other result-1725-1725n/an/a
Burns (scorecards = no action)-385-385
Davis (scorecards = no action)+295+295
Jason Gonzalez+125+120+115+128+125+120+115+125+122+125+120+118+11519 
Jim Miller-145-135-145-142-152-150-145-175-137-155-155-138-14519 
Fight goes to decision+170+170+162+180
Fight doesn't go to decision-215-215-227-278
Fight starts round 2-245-245
Fight won't start round 2+185+185
Fight starts round 3-103-103
Fight won't start round 3-127-127
Fight is a draw+8500+8500+6600
Fight is not a draw-23000-23000n/a
Gonzalez wins by TKO/KO+160+160+162
Any other result-210-210n/a
Miller wins by TKO/KO+619+619+600
Any other result-1255-1255n/a
Gonzalez wins by submission+980+980+1000
Any other result-1980-1980n/a
Miller wins by submission+270+270+260
Any other result-390-390n/a
Gonzalez wins inside distance+175+175+187
Not Gonzalez inside distance-225-225n/a
Miller wins inside distance+179+179+175
Not Miller inside distance-237-237n/a
Miller wins by decision+261+261+260+260
Not Miller by decision-351-351n/an/a
Gonzalez wins by decision+715+715+700+700
Not Gonzalez by decision-1320-1320n/an/a
Miller wins in round 1+390+390+400+350
Any other result-590-590n/an/a
Gonzalez wins in round 1+375+375+450+333
Any other result-565-565n/an/a
Miller wins in round 2+600+600+600+600
Any other result-1200-1200n/an/a
Gonzalez wins in round 2+600+600+650+600
Any other result-1200-1200n/an/a
Miller wins in round 3+1050+1050+1400+900
Any other result-2150-2150n/an/a
Gonzalez wins in round 3+1050+1050+1400+900
Any other result-2150-2150n/an/a
Gonzalez (scorecards = no action)-118-118
Miller (scorecards = no action)-112-112
Angela Hill-600-588-601-578-625-600-550-455-598-485-550-610-57519 
Jodie Esquibel+450+450+406+472+450+400+400+320+450+330+350+460+38519 
Fight goes to decision-400-400-455-400
Fight doesn't go to decision+310+310+300+275
Fight starts round 2-1180-1180
Fight won't start round 2+653+653
Fight starts round 3-551-551
Fight won't start round 3+401+401
Fight is a draw+6500+6500+6600
Fight is not a draw-16500-16500n/a
Hill wins by TKO/KO+590+590+550
Any other result-1170-1170n/a
Esquibel wins by TKO/KO+1465+1465+1200
Any other result-4185-4185n/a
Hill wins by submission+1375+1375+1000
Any other result-3425-3425n/a
Esquibel wins by submission+1315+1315+1200
Any other result-3085-3085n/a
Hill wins inside distance+474+474+450
Not Hill inside distance-732-732n/a
Esquibel wins inside distance+850+850+900
Not Esquibel inside distance-1525-1525n/a
Esquibel wins by decision+799+799+800+700
Not Esquibel by decision-1470-1470n/an/a
Hill wins by decision-265-265-278-278
Not Hill by decision+205+205n/an/a
Esquibel wins in round 1+1525+1525+1600+1400
Any other result-4575-4575n/an/a
Hill wins in round 1+925+925+900+900
Any other result-1875-1875n/an/a
Esquibel wins in round 2+1850+1850+2000+1800
Any other result-5550-5550n/an/a
Hill wins in round 2+1225+1225+1200+1200
Any other result-2675-2675n/an/a
Esquibel wins in round 3+2500+2500+3300+2200
Any other result-7500-7500n/an/a
Hill wins in round 3+1825+1825+2000+1600
Any other result-5475-5475n/an/a
Esquibel (scorecards = no action)+195+195
Hill (scorecards = no action)-255-255
Court McGee-185-175-200-181-172-190-175-200-182-185-200-190-18019 
Dhiego Lima+160+155+158+164+140+155+145+160+161+145+150+165+14019 
Fight goes to decision-225-225-189-149
Fight doesn't go to decision+175+175+137+110
Fight starts round 2-532-532
Fight won't start round 2+384+384
Fight starts round 3-250-250
Fight won't start round 3+190+190
Fight is a draw+7000+7000+6600
Fight is not a draw-18500-18500n/a
McGee wins by TKO/KO+460+460+400
Any other result-780-780n/a
Lima wins by TKO/KO+595+595+550
Any other result-1185-1185n/a
McGee wins by submission+740+740+700
Any other result-1570-1570n/a
Lima wins by submission+945+945+900
Any other result-1935-1935n/a
McGee wins inside distance+312+312+300
Not McGee inside distance-403-403n/a
Lima wins inside distance+418+418+400
Not Lima inside distance-585-585n/a
Lima wins by decision+315+315+300+300
Not Lima by decision-410-410n/an/a
McGee wins by decision+130+130+130+120
Not McGee by decision-160-160n/an/a
Lima wins in round 1+800+800+800+800
Any other result-1700-1700n/an/a
McGee wins in round 1+575+575+650+500
Any other result-1125-1125n/an/a
Lima wins in round 2+975+975+1200+900
Any other result-1975-1975n/an/a
McGee wins in round 2+800+800+900+800
Any other result-1700-1700n/an/a
Lima wins in round 3+1700+1700+2200+1600
Any other result-5100-5100n/an/a
McGee wins in round 3+1400+1400+2000+1200
Any other result-3600-3600n/an/a
Lima (scorecards = no action)+105+105
McGee (scorecards = no action)-135-135
Last change: < 1 min ago
Last change: 37 min ago
Last change: 8 hr 55 min ago
Al Iaquinta
Donald Cerrone
Derek Brunson
Elias Theodorou
Brad Katona
Merab Dvalishvili
Arjan Bhullar
Juan Adams
Andrew Sanchez
Marc-Andre Barriault
Cub Swanson
Shane Burgos
Cole Smith
Mitch Gagnon
Aiemann Zahabi
Vince Morales
Kyle Nelson
Matt Sayles
Nordine Taleb
Siyar Bahadurzada
Macy Chiasson
Sarah Moras
Sergey Spivak
Walt Harris
Last change: 15 hr 43 min ago
Last change: 8 hr 16 min ago
Last change: 10 min ago
Last change: 28 min ago
Last change: 28 min ago
Last change: 3 days ago
Loading indicator Loading indicator
Home| Desktop site| Boxing Odds|Terms of service|18+|BeGambleAware|Contact|© 2019