Last change: 8 min ago
Neil Magny
Santiago Ponzinibbio
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Ponzinibbio wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Magny wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Ponzinibbio wins by submission
Any other result
Magny wins by submission
Any other result
Ponzinibbio wins inside distance
Not Ponzinibbio inside distance
Magny wins inside distance
Not Magny inside distance
Ponzinibbio wins by decision
Not Ponzinibbio by decision
Magny wins by decision
Not Magny by decision
Ponzinibbio wins in round 1
Any other result
Magny wins in round 1
Any other result
Ponzinibbio wins in round 2
Any other result
Magny wins in round 2
Any other result
Ponzinibbio wins in round 3
Any other result
Magny wins in round 3
Any other result
Magny wins in round 4
Any other result
Ponzinibbio wins in round 4
Any other result
Magny wins in round 5
Any other result
Ponzinibbio wins in round 5
Any other result
Magny wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Ponzinibbio wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Magny wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Ponzinibbio wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Magny (scorecards = no action)
Ponzinibbio (scorecards = no action)
Darren Elkins
Ricardo Lamas
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Lamas wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Elkins wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Elkins wins by submission
Any other result
Lamas wins by submission
Any other result
Lamas wins inside distance
Not Lamas inside distance
Elkins wins inside distance
Not Elkins inside distance
Lamas wins by decision
Not Lamas by decision
Elkins wins by decision
Not Elkins by decision
Elkins wins in round 1
Any other result
Lamas wins in round 1
Any other result
Elkins wins in round 2
Any other result
Lamas wins in round 2
Any other result
Elkins wins in round 3
Any other result
Lamas wins in round 3
Any other result
Elkins (scorecards = no action)
Lamas (scorecards = no action)
Johnny Walker
Khalil Rountree
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Rountree wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Walker wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Rountree wins by submission
Any other result
Walker wins by submission
Any other result
Rountree wins inside distance
Not Rountree inside distance
Walker wins inside distance
Not Walker inside distance
Walker wins by decision
Not Walker by decision
Rountree wins by decision
Not Rountree by decision
Walker wins in round 1
Any other result
Rountree wins in round 1
Any other result
Walker wins in round 2
Any other result
Rountree wins in round 2
Any other result
Walker wins in round 3
Any other result
Rountree wins in round 3
Any other result
Rountree (scorecards = no action)
Walker (scorecards = no action)
Cezar Ferreira
Ian Heinisch
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Heinisch wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Ferreira wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Heinisch wins by submission
Any other result
Ferreira wins by submission
Any other result
Heinisch wins inside distance
Not Heinisch inside distance
Ferreira wins inside distance
Not Ferreira inside distance
Ferreira wins by decision
Not Ferreira by decision
Heinisch wins by decision
Not Heinisch by decision
Ferreira wins in round 1
Any other result
Heinisch wins in round 1
Any other result
Ferreira wins in round 2
Any other result
Heinisch wins in round 2
Any other result
Ferreira wins in round 3
Any other result
Heinisch wins in round 3
Any other result
Ferreira (scorecards = no action)
Heinisch (scorecards = no action)
Guido Cannetti
Marlon Vera
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Vera wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Cannetti wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Vera wins by submission
Any other result
Cannetti wins by submission
Any other result
Vera wins inside distance
Not Vera inside distance
Cannetti wins inside distance
Not Cannetti inside distance
Cannetti wins by decision
Not Cannetti by decision
Vera wins by decision
Not Vera by decision
Cannetti wins in round 1
Any other result
Vera wins in round 1
Any other result
Cannetti wins in round 2
Any other result
Vera wins in round 2
Any other result
Cannetti wins in round 3
Any other result
Vera wins in round 3
Any other result
Cannetti (scorecards = no action)
Vera (scorecards = no action)
Cynthia Calvillo
Poliana Botelho
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Botelho wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Calvillo wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Botelho wins by submission
Any other result
Calvillo wins by submission
Any other result
Botelho wins inside distance
Not Botelho inside distance
Calvillo wins inside distance
Not Calvillo inside distance
Calvillo wins by decision
Not Calvillo by decision
Botelho wins by decision
Not Botelho by decision
Calvillo wins in round 1
Any other result
Botelho wins in round 1
Any other result
Calvillo wins in round 2
Any other result
Botelho wins in round 2
Any other result
Calvillo wins in round 3
Any other result
Botelho wins in round 3
Any other result
Botelho (scorecards = no action)
Calvillo (scorecards = no action)
Bartosz Fabinski
Michel Prazeres
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Fabinski wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Prazeres wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Fabinski wins by submission
Any other result
Prazeres wins by submission
Any other result
Prazeres wins inside distance
Not Prazeres inside distance
Fabinski wins inside distance
Not Fabinski inside distance
Prazeres wins by decision
Not Prazeres by decision
Fabinski wins by decision
Not Fabinski by decision
Prazeres wins in round 1
Any other result
Fabinski wins in round 1
Any other result
Fabinski wins in round 2
Any other result
Prazeres wins in round 2
Any other result
Fabinski wins in round 3
Any other result
Prazeres wins in round 3
Any other result
Fabinski (scorecards = no action)
Prazeres (scorecards = no action)
Alexandre Pantoja
Ulka Sasaki
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Sasaki wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Pantoja wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Sasaki wins by submission
Any other result
Pantoja wins by submission
Any other result
Sasaki wins inside distance
Not Sasaki inside distance
Pantoja wins inside distance
Not Pantoja inside distance
Pantoja wins by decision
Not Pantoja by decision
Sasaki wins by decision
Not Sasaki by decision
Pantoja wins in round 1
Any other result
Sasaki wins in round 1
Any other result
Pantoja wins in round 2
Any other result
Sasaki wins in round 2
Any other result
Pantoja wins in round 3
Any other result
Sasaki wins in round 3
Any other result
Pantoja (scorecards = no action)
Sasaki (scorecards = no action)
Austin Arnett
Humberto Bandenay
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Bandenay wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Arnett wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Bandenay wins by submission
Any other result
Arnett wins by submission
Any other result
Bandenay wins inside distance
Not Bandenay inside distance
Arnett wins inside distance
Not Arnett inside distance
Arnett wins by decision
Not Arnett by decision
Bandenay wins by decision
Not Bandenay by decision
Arnett wins in round 1
Any other result
Bandenay wins in round 1
Any other result
Arnett wins in round 2
Any other result
Bandenay wins in round 2
Any other result
Arnett wins in round 3
Any other result
Bandenay wins in round 3
Any other result
Arnett (scorecards = no action)
Bandenay (scorecards = no action)
Hector Aldana
Laureano Staropoli
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Staropoli wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Aldana wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Aldana wins by submission
Any other result
Staropoli wins by submission
Any other result
Staropoli wins inside distance
Not Staropoli inside distance
Aldana wins inside distance
Not Aldana inside distance
Staropoli wins by decision
Not Staropoli by decision
Aldana wins by decision
Not Aldana by decision
Aldana wins in round 1
Any other result
Staropoli wins in round 1
Any other result
Aldana wins in round 2
Any other result
Staropoli wins in round 2
Any other result
Aldana wins in round 3
Any other result
Staropoli wins in round 3
Any other result
Aldana (scorecards = no action)
Staropoli (scorecards = no action)
Devin Powell
Jesus Pinedo
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Pinedo wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Powell wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Pinedo wins by submission
Any other result
Powell wins by submission
Any other result
Pinedo wins inside distance
Not Pinedo inside distance
Powell wins inside distance
Not Powell inside distance
Powell wins by decision
Not Powell by decision
Pinedo wins by decision
Not Pinedo by decision
Powell wins in round 1
Any other result
Pinedo wins in round 1
Any other result
Powell wins in round 2
Any other result
Pinedo wins in round 2
Any other result
Powell wins in round 3
Any other result
Pinedo wins in round 3
Any other result
Pinedo (scorecards = no action)
Powell (scorecards = no action)
Anderson Dos Santos
Nad Narimani
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Narimani wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Santos wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Narimani wins by submission
Any other result
Santos wins by submission
Any other result
Narimani wins inside distance
Not Narimani inside distance
Santos wins inside distance
Not Santos inside distance
Santos wins by decision
Not Santos by decision
Narimani wins by decision
Not Narimani by decision
Santos wins in round 1
Any other result
Narimani wins in round 1
Any other result
Santos wins in round 2
Any other result
Narimani wins in round 2
Any other result
Santos wins in round 3
Any other result
Narimani wins in round 3
Any other result
Narimani (scorecards = no action)
Santos (scorecards = no action)
5DimesBetDSIBookMakerSportBetBet365BovadaSportsbookWilliam H.PinnacleSportsInt.TheGreekBetOnlineIntertopsProps
Neil Magny+240+245+245+246+250+245+240+240+259+215+230+250+24029 
Santiago Ponzinibbio-280-305-315-274-333-315-320-333-301-300-330-300-33029 
Fight goes to decision+200+200
Fight doesn't go to decision-260-260
Fight starts round 2-212-212
Fight won't start round 2+169+169
Fight starts round 3-111-111
Fight won't start round 3-119-119
Fight starts round 4+139+139
Fight won't start round 4-169-169
Fight starts round 5+171+171
Fight won't start round 5-216-216
Fight is a draw+9000+9000
Fight is not a draw-25000-25000
Ponzinibbio wins by TKO/KO-118-118
Any other result-122-122
Magny wins by TKO/KO+850+850
Any other result-1750-1750
Ponzinibbio wins by submission+1000+1000
Any other result-2000-2000
Magny wins by submission+907+907
Any other result-1857-1857
Ponzinibbio wins inside distance-141-141
Not Ponzinibbio inside distance+111+111
Magny wins inside distance+484+484
Not Magny inside distance-757-757
Ponzinibbio wins by decision+407+407
Not Ponzinibbio by decision-562-562
Magny wins by decision+525+525
Not Magny by decision-860-860
Ponzinibbio wins in round 1+200+200
Any other result-280-280
Magny wins in round 1+1200+1200
Any other result-2600-2600
Ponzinibbio wins in round 2+475+475
Any other result-825-825
Magny wins in round 2+1500+1500
Any other result-4500-4500
Ponzinibbio wins in round 3+850+850
Any other result-1750-1750
Magny wins in round 3+1900+1900
Any other result-5700-5700
Magny wins in round 4+2600+2600
Any other result-8200-8200
Ponzinibbio wins in round 4+1450+1450
Any other result-4050-4050
Magny wins in round 5+3300+3300
Any other result-12100-12100
Ponzinibbio wins in round 5+2250+2250
Any other result-6750-6750
Magny wins by unanimous decision+735+735
Any other result-1555-1555
Ponzinibbio wins by unanimous decision+525+525
Any other result-975-975
Magny wins by split/majority decision+1275+1275
Any other result-2875-2875
Ponzinibbio wins by split/majority decision+1135+1135
Any other result-2405-2405
Magny (scorecards = no action)+339+339
Ponzinibbio (scorecards = no action)-464-464
Darren Elkins+175+165+165+180+175+165+170+175+170+170+155+165+16520 
Ricardo Lamas-210-205-210-205-213-205-210-250-193-230-210-190-21020 
Over 2½ rounds-250-255-250-252
Under 2½ rounds+210+195+210+210
Fight goes to decision-215-215
Fight doesn't go to decision+170+170
Fight starts round 2-590-590
Fight won't start round 2+420+420
Fight starts round 3-293-293
Fight won't start round 3+233+233
Fight is a draw+7500+7500
Fight is not a draw-20000-20000
Lamas wins by TKO/KO+415+415
Any other result-635-635
Elkins wins by TKO/KO+1035+1035
Any other result-2105-2105
Elkins wins by submission+1350+1350
Any other result-3250-3250
Lamas wins by submission+734+734
Any other result-1554-1554
Lamas wins inside distance+271+271
Not Lamas inside distance-361-361
Elkins wins inside distance+635+635
Not Elkins inside distance-1135-1135
Lamas wins by decision+132+132
Not Lamas by decision-162-162
Elkins wins by decision+260+260
Not Elkins by decision-350-350
Elkins wins in round 1+1250+1250
Any other result-2750-2750
Lamas wins in round 1+525+525
Any other result-975-975
Elkins wins in round 2+1550+1550
Any other result-4650-4650
Lamas wins in round 2+750+750
Any other result-1580-1580
Elkins wins in round 3+2150+2150
Any other result-6450-6450
Lamas wins in round 3+1300+1300
Any other result-3000-3000
Elkins (scorecards = no action)+210+210
Lamas (scorecards = no action)-270-270
Johnny Walker+175+170+175+180+180+175+185+200+180+170+165+175+17520 
Khalil Rountree-210-215-230-205-222-225-230-278-205-230-225-205-23020 
Over 1½ rounds+105-103+105+105
Under 1½ rounds-125-127-125-123
Fight goes to decision+260+260
Fight doesn't go to decision-350-350
Fight starts round 2-162-162
Fight won't start round 2+132+132
Fight starts round 3+174+174
Fight won't start round 3-222-222
Fight is a draw+9500+9500
Fight is not a draw-27500-27500
Rountree wins by TKO/KO-114-114
Any other result-126-126
Walker wins by TKO/KO+432+432
Any other result-695-695
Rountree wins by submission+1300+1300
Any other result-3000-3000
Walker wins by submission+825+825
Any other result-1725-1725
Rountree wins inside distance-128-128
Not Rountree inside distance-102-102
Walker wins inside distance+303+303
Not Walker inside distance-393-393
Walker wins by decision+600+600
Not Walker by decision-1050-1050
Rountree wins by decision+500+500
Not Rountree by decision-800-800
Walker wins in round 1+550+550
Any other result-1050-1050
Rountree wins in round 1+190+190
Any other result-270-270
Walker wins in round 2+800+800
Any other result-1700-1700
Rountree wins in round 2+350+350
Any other result-530-530
Walker wins in round 3+1400+1400
Any other result-3600-3600
Rountree wins in round 3+1100+1100
Any other result-2300-2300
Rountree (scorecards = no action)-267-267
Walker (scorecards = no action)+207+207
Cezar Ferreira-190-186-172-175-189-171+125-18020 
Ian Heinisch+165+169+140+145+138+151-155+13520 
Over 1½ rounds-125-125-123
Under 1½ rounds+105+105+105
Fight goes to decision+205+205
Fight doesn't go to decision-265-265
Fight starts round 2-182-182
Fight won't start round 2+152+152
Fight starts round 3+132+132
Fight won't start round 3-162-162
Fight is a draw+9000+9000
Fight is not a draw-25000-25000
Heinisch wins by TKO/KO+270+270
Any other result-390-390
Ferreira wins by TKO/KO+500+500
Any other result-900-900
Heinisch wins by submission+1675+1675
Any other result-5025-5025
Ferreira wins by submission+179+179
Any other result-255-255
Heinisch wins inside distance+247+247
Not Heinisch inside distance-317-317
Ferreira wins inside distance+112+112
Not Ferreira inside distance-142-142
Ferreira wins by decision+361+361
Not Ferreira by decision-496-496
Heinisch wins by decision+625+625
Not Heinisch by decision-1110-1110
Ferreira wins in round 1+250+250
Any other result-350-350
Heinisch wins in round 1+500+500
Any other result-900-900
Ferreira wins in round 2+475+475
Any other result-825-825
Heinisch wins in round 2+675+675
Any other result-1425-1425
Ferreira wins in round 3+1100+1100
Any other result-2300-2300
Heinisch wins in round 3+1250+1250
Any other result-2750-2750
Ferreira (scorecards = no action)-182-182
Heinisch (scorecards = no action)+152+152
Guido Cannetti+260+255+235+269+250+255+240+225+270+235+230+260+24020 
Marlon Vera-320-315-310-311-333-335-320-303-315-330-330-310-33020 
Over 2½ rounds+105-104+105+105
Under 2½ rounds-125-126-125-123
Fight goes to decision+130+130
Fight doesn't go to decision-160-160
Fight starts round 2-255-255
Fight won't start round 2+195+195
Fight starts round 3-114-114
Fight won't start round 3-116-116
Fight is a draw+8000+8000
Fight is not a draw-21500-21500
Vera wins by TKO/KO+284+284
Any other result-404-404
Cannetti wins by TKO/KO+1158+1158
Any other result-2475-2475
Vera wins by submission+210+210
Any other result-290-290
Cannetti wins by submission+1700+1700
Any other result-5100-5100
Vera wins inside distance-120-120
Not Vera inside distance-110-110
Cannetti wins inside distance+800+800
Not Cannetti inside distance-1475-1475
Cannetti wins by decision+385+385
Not Cannetti by decision-535-535
Vera wins by decision+305+305
Not Vera by decision-395-395
Cannetti wins in round 1+1475+1475
Any other result-4275-4275
Vera wins in round 1+225+225
Any other result-305-305
Cannetti wins in round 2+1750+1750
Any other result-5250-5250
Vera wins in round 2+400+400
Any other result-600-600
Cannetti wins in round 3+2500+2500
Any other result-7500-7500
Vera wins in round 3+900+900
Any other result-1850-1850
Cannetti (scorecards = no action)+490+490
Vera (scorecards = no action)-775-775
Cynthia Calvillo+135+120+124+138+120+120+120+110+125+115+115+118+12020 
Poliana Botelho-155-150-155-152-143-150-150-149-141-145-150-138-15020 
Over 2½ rounds-150-155-150-152
Under 2½ rounds+130+124+130+130
Fight goes to decision-125-125
Fight doesn't go to decision-105-105
Fight starts round 2-374-374
Fight won't start round 2+284+284
Fight starts round 3-167-167
Fight won't start round 3+137+137
Fight is a draw+7000+7000
Fight is not a draw-18500-18500
Botelho wins by TKO/KO+235+235
Any other result-315-315
Calvillo wins by TKO/KO+1400+1400
Any other result-3600-3600
Botelho wins by submission+1430+1430
Any other result-3870-3870
Calvillo wins by submission+471+471
Any other result-812-812
Botelho wins inside distance+200+200
Not Botelho inside distance-260-260
Calvillo wins inside distance+402+402
Not Calvillo inside distance-553-553
Calvillo wins by decision+286+286
Not Calvillo by decision-376-376
Botelho wins by decision+222+222
Not Botelho by decision-282-282
Calvillo wins in round 1+750+750
Any other result-1580-1580
Botelho wins in round 1+425+425
Any other result-675-675
Calvillo wins in round 2+950+950
Any other result-1950-1950
Botelho wins in round 2+600+600
Any other result-1200-1200
Calvillo wins in round 3+1650+1650
Any other result-4950-4950
Botelho wins in round 3+1250+1250
Any other result-2750-2750
Botelho (scorecards = no action)-195-195
Calvillo (scorecards = no action)+160+160
Bartosz Fabinski+165+160+147+169+162+155+155+150+160+145+150+155+16020 
Michel Prazeres-190-190-188-186-189-190-190-200-181-195-200-180-20020 
Over 2½ rounds-345-350-345-345
Under 2½ rounds+285+255+285+280
Fight goes to decision-300-300
Fight doesn't go to decision+240+240
Fight starts round 2-882-882
Fight won't start round 2+534+534
Fight starts round 3-399-399
Fight won't start round 3+309+309
Fight is a draw+7500+7500
Fight is not a draw-20000-20000
Fabinski wins by TKO/KO+1406+1406
Any other result-3650-3650
Prazeres wins by TKO/KO+720+720
Any other result-1530-1530
Fabinski wins by submission+1700+1700
Any other result-5100-5100
Prazeres wins by submission+510+510
Any other result-930-930
Prazeres wins inside distance+331+331
Not Prazeres inside distance-451-451
Fabinski wins inside distance+1015+1015
Not Fabinski inside distance-1787-1787
Prazeres wins by decision+117+117
Not Prazeres by decision-147-147
Fabinski wins by decision+214+214
Not Fabinski by decision-274-274
Prazeres wins in round 1+625+625
Any other result-1275-1275
Fabinski wins in round 1+1700+1700
Any other result-5100-5100
Fabinski wins in round 2+2050+2050
Any other result-6150-6150
Prazeres wins in round 2+825+825
Any other result-1725-1725
Fabinski wins in round 3+2975+2975
Any other result-10825-10825
Prazeres wins in round 3+1450+1450
Any other result-4050-4050
Fabinski (scorecards = no action)+261+261
Prazeres (scorecards = no action)-351-351
Alexandre Pantoja-360-366-365-351-357-375-360-400-353-365-380-365-38020 
Ulka Sasaki+300+286+270+309+275+285+280+275+300+255+260+300+27020 
Over 2½ rounds-125-130-125-129
Under 2½ rounds+105+100+105+110
Fight goes to decision+100+100
Fight doesn't go to decision-130-130
Fight starts round 2-287-287
Fight won't start round 2+227+227
Fight starts round 3-139-139
Fight won't start round 3+109+109
Fight is a draw+8000+8000
Fight is not a draw-21500-21500
Sasaki wins by TKO/KO+1278+1278
Any other result-2900-2900
Pantoja wins by TKO/KO+523+523
Any other result-967-967
Sasaki wins by submission+725+725
Any other result-1545-1545
Pantoja wins by submission+205+205
Any other result-285-285
Sasaki wins inside distance+523+523
Not Sasaki inside distance-855-855
Pantoja wins inside distance+130+130
Not Pantoja inside distance-160-160
Pantoja wins by decision+155+155
Not Pantoja by decision-185-185
Sasaki wins by decision+620+620
Not Sasaki by decision-1100-1100
Pantoja wins in round 1+300+300
Any other result-420-420
Sasaki wins in round 1+1000+1000
Any other result-2000-2000
Pantoja wins in round 2+500+500
Any other result-900-900
Sasaki wins in round 2+1350+1350
Any other result-3250-3250
Pantoja wins in round 3+1000+1000
Any other result-2000-2000
Sasaki wins in round 3+2150+2150
Any other result-6450-6450
Pantoja (scorecards = no action)-367-367
Sasaki (scorecards = no action)+277+277
Austin Arnett+220+205+205+226+200+210+200+200+220+180+200+190+20020 
Humberto Bandenay-260-255-260-254-250-270-250-278-253-245-275-225-26020 
Over 1½ rounds-145-150-145-140
Under 1½ rounds+125+120+125+120
Fight goes to decision+185+185
Fight doesn't go to decision-245-245
Fight starts round 2-170-170
Fight won't start round 2+140+140
Fight starts round 3+130+130
Fight won't start round 3-160-160
Fight is a draw+9000+9000
Fight is not a draw-25000-25000
Bandenay wins by TKO/KO+180+180
Any other result-260-260
Arnett wins by TKO/KO+454+454
Any other result-760-760
Bandenay wins by submission+360+360
Any other result-540-540
Arnett wins by submission+1100+1100
Any other result-2300-2300
Bandenay wins inside distance-113-113
Not Bandenay inside distance-117-117
Arnett wins inside distance+345+345
Not Arnett inside distance-470-470
Arnett wins by decision+671+671
Not Arnett by decision-1226-1226
Bandenay wins by decision+328+328
Not Bandenay by decision-440-440
Arnett wins in round 1+625+625
Any other result-1275-1275
Bandenay wins in round 1+200+200
Any other result-280-280
Arnett wins in round 2+875+875
Any other result-1790-1790
Bandenay wins in round 2+475+475
Any other result-825-825
Arnett wins in round 3+1525+1525
Any other result-4575-4575
Bandenay wins in round 3+925+925
Any other result-1875-1875
Arnett (scorecards = no action)+221+221
Bandenay (scorecards = no action)-281-281
Hector Aldana-120-117-120-117-111-115-115+100-108-130-115-120-11520 
Laureano Staropoli+100-113-110+103-111-115-115-125-104+100-115+100-11520 
Over 1½ rounds-125-130-125-123
Under 1½ rounds+105+100+105+105
Fight goes to decision+190+190
Fight doesn't go to decision-250-250
Fight starts round 2-181-181
Fight won't start round 2+151+151
Fight starts round 3+127+127
Fight won't start round 3-157-157
Fight is a draw+8500+8500
Fight is not a draw-23000-23000
Staropoli wins by TKO/KO+233+233
Any other result-313-313
Aldana wins by TKO/KO+190+190
Any other result-270-270
Aldana wins by submission+945+945
Any other result-1935-1935
Staropoli wins by submission+1150+1150
Any other result-2450-2450
Staropoli wins inside distance+182+182
Not Staropoli inside distance-242-242
Aldana wins inside distance+157+157
Not Aldana inside distance-188-188
Staropoli wins by decision+422+422
Not Staropoli by decision-595-595
Aldana wins by decision+475+475
Not Aldana by decision-735-735
Aldana wins in round 1+325+325
Any other result-475-475
Staropoli wins in round 1+375+375
Any other result-565-565
Aldana wins in round 2+550+550
Any other result-1050-1050
Staropoli wins in round 2+600+600
Any other result-1200-1200
Aldana wins in round 3+1100+1100
Any other result-2300-2300
Staropoli wins in round 3+1250+1250
Any other result-2750-2750
Aldana (scorecards = no action)-130-130
Staropoli (scorecards = no action)+100+100
Devin Powell+180+165+159+186+150+170+165+138+175+145+160+165+16020 
Jesus Pinedo-220-195-198-214-175-210-200-189-199-185-220-190-20020 
Over 2½ rounds+100-105+100+100
Under 2½ rounds-120-125-120-117
Fight goes to decision+130+130
Fight doesn't go to decision-160-160
Fight starts round 2-274-274
Fight won't start round 2+214+214
Fight starts round 3-121-121
Fight won't start round 3-109-109
Fight is a draw+8000+8000
Fight is not a draw-21500-21500
Pinedo wins by TKO/KO+275+275
Any other result-395-395
Powell wins by TKO/KO+560+560
Any other result-1080-1080
Pinedo wins by submission+459+459
Any other result-775-775
Powell wins by submission+540+540
Any other result-1020-1020
Pinedo wins inside distance+155+155
Not Pinedo inside distance-185-185
Powell wins inside distance+305+305
Not Powell inside distance-395-395
Powell wins by decision+525+525
Not Powell by decision-860-860
Pinedo wins by decision+233+233
Not Pinedo by decision-293-293
Powell wins in round 1+575+575
Any other result-1125-1125
Pinedo wins in round 1+350+350
Any other result-530-530
Powell wins in round 2+775+775
Any other result-1625-1625
Pinedo wins in round 2+525+525
Any other result-975-975
Powell wins in round 3+1400+1400
Any other result-3600-3600
Pinedo wins in round 3+950+950
Any other result-1950-1950
Pinedo (scorecards = no action)-181-181
Powell (scorecards = no action)+151+151
Anderson Dos Santos+260+255+269+275+270+225+285+255+245+265+22520 
Nad Narimani-320-315-311-357-360-303-334-360-350-315-30020 
Over 2½ rounds-150-150-158
Under 2½ rounds+130+130+135
Fight goes to decision-130-130
Fight doesn't go to decision+100+100
Fight starts round 2-360-360
Fight won't start round 2+270+270
Fight starts round 3-175-175
Fight won't start round 3+145+145
Fight is a draw+7500+7500
Fight is not a draw-20000-20000
Narimani wins by TKO/KO+621+621
Any other result-1262-1262
Santos wins by TKO/KO+975+975
Any other result-1975-1975
Narimani wins by submission+250+250
Any other result-350-350
Santos wins by submission+1025+1025
Any other result-2075-2075
Narimani wins inside distance+168+168
Not Narimani inside distance-210-210
Santos wins inside distance+552+552
Not Santos inside distance-928-928
Santos wins by decision+494+494
Not Santos by decision-782-782
Narimani wins by decision+105+105
Not Narimani by decision-135-135
Santos wins in round 1+1100+1100
Any other result-2300-2300
Narimani wins in round 1+350+350
Any other result-530-530
Santos wins in round 2+1375+1375
Any other result-3425-3425
Narimani wins in round 2+575+575
Any other result-1125-1125
Santos wins in round 3+2100+2100
Any other result-6300-6300
Narimani wins in round 3+1100+1100
Any other result-2300-2300
Narimani (scorecards = no action)-328-328
Santos (scorecards = no action)+252+252
Last change: 2 min ago
Last change: 11 min ago
Last change: 8 min ago
Last change: 4 hr 56 min ago
Brian Ortega
Max Holloway
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Holloway wins inside distance
Not Holloway inside distance
Ortega wins inside distance
Not Ortega inside distance
Holloway wins by decision
Not Holloway by decision
Ortega wins by decision
Not Ortega by decision
Joanna Jedrzejczyk
Valentina Shevchenko
Claudia Gadelha
Nina Ansaroff
Jimi Manuwa
Thiago Santos
Last change: 4 hr 23 min ago
Last change: 1 day 55 min ago
Last change: 2 hr 2 min ago
Last change: 1 day 55 min ago
Last change: 2 min ago
Last change: 1 day 55 min ago
Last change: 2 days ago
Last change: 15 hr 11 min ago
Loading indicator Loading indicator
Home| Desktop site| Boxing Odds|Terms of service|Contact|© 2017