Derrick Lewis
Shamil Abdurakhimov
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Abdurakhimov wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Lewis wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Lewis wins by submission
Any other result
Abdurakhimov wins by submission
Any other result
Lewis wins inside distance
Not Lewis inside distance
Abdurakhimov wins inside distance
Not Abdurakhimov inside distance
Abdurakhimov wins by decision
Not Abdurakhimov by decision
Lewis wins by decision
Not Lewis by decision
Lewis wins in round 1
Any other result
Abdurakhimov wins in round 1
Any other result
Lewis wins in round 2
Any other result
Abdurakhimov wins in round 2
Any other result
Lewis wins in round 3
Any other result
Abdurakhimov wins in round 3
Any other result
Abdurakhimov wins in round 4
Any other result
Lewis wins in round 4
Any other result
Abdurakhimov wins in round 5
Any other result
Lewis wins in round 5
Any other result
Lewis wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Abdurakhimov wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Lewis wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Abdurakhimov wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Lewis points handicap -5½
Abdurakhimov points handicap +5½
Abdurakhimov (scorecards = no action)
Lewis (scorecards = no action)
Anthony Hamilton
Francis Ngannou
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Hamilton wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Ngannou wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Hamilton wins by submission
Any other result
Ngannou wins by submission
Any other result
Hamilton wins inside distance
Not Hamilton inside distance
Ngannou wins inside distance
Not Ngannou inside distance
Hamilton wins by decision
Not Hamilton by decision
Ngannou wins by decision
Not Ngannou by decision
Hamilton wins in round 1
Any other result
Ngannou wins in round 1
Any other result
Hamilton wins in round 2
Any other result
Ngannou wins in round 2
Any other result
Ngannou wins in round 3
Any other result
Hamilton wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Ngannou points handicap -3½
Hamilton points handicap +3½
Hamilton (scorecards = no action)
Ngannou (scorecards = no action)
Gian Villante
Saparbek Safarov
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Safarov wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Villante wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Safarov wins by submission
Any other result
Villante wins by submission
Any other result
Villante wins inside distance
Not Villante inside distance
Safarov wins inside distance
Not Safarov inside distance
Villante wins by decision
Not Villante by decision
Safarov wins by decision
Not Safarov by decision
Safarov wins in round 1
Any other result
Villante wins in round 1
Any other result
Villante wins in round 2
Any other result
Safarov wins in round 2
Any other result
Safarov wins in round 3
Any other result
Villante wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Villante points handicap -3½
Safarov points handicap +3½
Safarov (scorecards = no action)
Villante (scorecards = no action)
Corey Anderson
Sean O'Connell
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
O'Connell wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Anderson wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
O'Connell wins by submission
Any other result
Anderson wins by submission
Any other result
Anderson wins inside distance
Not Anderson inside distance
O'Connell wins inside distance
Not O'Connell inside distance
Anderson wins by decision
Not Anderson by decision
O'Connell wins by decision
Not O'Connell by decision
Anderson wins in round 1
Any other result
O'Connell wins in round 1
Any other result
O'Connell wins in round 2
Any other result
Anderson wins in round 2
Any other result
Anderson wins in round 3
Any other result
O'Connell wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Anderson points handicap -3½
O'Connell points handicap +3½
Anderson (scorecards = no action)
O'Connell (scorecards = no action)
Ashley Yoder
Justine Kish
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Kish wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Yoder wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Kish wins by submission
Any other result
Yoder wins by submission
Any other result
Kish wins inside distance
Not Kish inside distance
Yoder wins inside distance
Not Yoder inside distance
Yoder wins by decision
Not Yoder by decision
Kish wins by decision
Not Kish by decision
Kish wins in round 1
Any other result
Yoder wins in round 1
Any other result
Yoder wins in round 2
Any other result
Kish wins in round 2
Any other result
Yoder wins in round 3
Any other result
Kish wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Kish (scorecards = no action)
Yoder (scorecards = no action)
Brian Camozzi
Randy Brown
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Brown wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Camozzi wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Brown wins by submission
Any other result
Camozzi wins by submission
Any other result
Brown wins inside distance
Not Brown inside distance
Camozzi wins inside distance
Not Camozzi inside distance
Camozzi wins by decision
Not Camozzi by decision
Brown wins by decision
Not Brown by decision
Brown wins in round 1
Any other result
Camozzi wins in round 1
Any other result
Camozzi wins in round 2
Any other result
Brown wins in round 2
Any other result
Camozzi wins in round 3
Any other result
Brown wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Brown (scorecards = no action)
Camozzi (scorecards = no action)
Gerald Meerschaert
Joe Gigliotti
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Meerschaert wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Gigliotti wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Meerschaert wins by submission
Any other result
Gigliotti wins by submission
Any other result
Meerschaert wins inside distance
Not Meerschaert inside distance
Gigliotti wins inside distance
Not Gigliotti inside distance
Meerschaert wins by decision
Not Meerschaert by decision
Gigliotti wins by decision
Not Gigliotti by decision
Meerschaert wins in round 1
Any other result
Gigliotti wins in round 1
Any other result
Meerschaert wins in round 2
Any other result
Gigliotti wins in round 2
Any other result
Meerschaert wins in round 3
Any other result
Gigliotti wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Gigliotti (scorecards = no action)
Meerschaert (scorecards = no action)
Andrew Sanchez
Trevor Smith
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Smith wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Sanchez wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Smith wins by submission
Any other result
Sanchez wins by submission
Any other result
Smith wins inside distance
Not Smith inside distance
Sanchez wins inside distance
Not Sanchez inside distance
Smith wins by decision
Not Smith by decision
Sanchez wins by decision
Not Sanchez by decision
Smith wins in round 1
Any other result
Sanchez wins in round 1
Any other result
Sanchez wins in round 2
Any other result
Smith wins in round 2
Any other result
Sanchez wins in round 3
Any other result
Smith wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Sanchez (scorecards = no action)
Smith (scorecards = no action)
Shane Burgos
Tiago Trator
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Trator wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Burgos wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Trator wins by submission
Any other result
Burgos wins by submission
Any other result
Burgos wins inside distance
Not Burgos inside distance
Trator wins inside distance
Not Trator inside distance
Burgos wins by decision
Not Burgos by decision
Trator wins by decision
Not Trator by decision
Trator wins in round 1
Any other result
Burgos wins in round 1
Any other result
Burgos wins in round 2
Any other result
Trator wins in round 2
Any other result
Burgos wins in round 3
Any other result
Trator wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Burgos (scorecards = no action)
Trator (scorecards = no action)
Frankie Perez
Marc Diakiese
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Diakiese wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Perez wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Diakiese wins by submission
Any other result
Perez wins by submission
Any other result
Perez wins inside distance
Not Perez inside distance
Diakiese wins inside distance
Not Diakiese inside distance
Perez wins by decision
Not Perez by decision
Diakiese wins by decision
Not Diakiese by decision
Diakiese wins in round 1
Any other result
Perez wins in round 1
Any other result
Perez wins in round 2
Any other result
Diakiese wins in round 2
Any other result
Perez wins in round 3
Any other result
Diakiese wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Diakiese (scorecards = no action)
Perez (scorecards = no action)
Keith Berish
Ryan Janes
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Janes wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Berish wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Janes wins by submission
Any other result
Berish wins by submission
Any other result
Berish wins inside distance
Not Berish inside distance
Janes wins inside distance
Not Janes inside distance
Berish wins by decision
Not Berish by decision
Janes wins by decision
Not Janes by decision
Janes wins in round 1
Any other result
Berish wins in round 1
Any other result
Berish wins in round 2
Any other result
Janes wins in round 2
Any other result
Berish wins in round 3
Any other result
Janes wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Janes (scorecards = no action)
Berish (scorecards = no action)
J.J. Aldrich
Juliana Lima
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Aldrich wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Lima wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Aldrich wins by submission
Any other result
Lima wins by submission
Any other result
Aldrich wins inside distance
Not Aldrich inside distance
Lima wins inside distance
Not Lima inside distance
Aldrich wins by decision
Not Aldrich by decision
Lima wins by decision
Not Lima by decision
Lima wins in round 1
Any other result
Aldrich wins in round 1
Any other result
Lima wins in round 2
Any other result
Aldrich wins in round 2
Any other result
Lima wins in round 3
Any other result
Aldrich wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Aldrich (scorecards = no action)
Lima (scorecards = no action)
Event props
Exactly one fight ends in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly two fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly three fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly four fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly five fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly six fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly seven fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly eight fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly nine fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly ten fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly one fight ends in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly two fights end in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly three fights end in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly four fights end in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly five fights end in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly six fights end in submission 
Any other result 
No fights end in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly one fight goes the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly two fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly three fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly four fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly five fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly six fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly seven fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly eight fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly nine fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly ten fights go the distance 
Any other result 
No fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Over 1½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 1½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 2½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 2½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 3½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 3½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 4½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 4½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 5½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 5½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 6½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 6½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 7½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 7½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 8½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 8½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 9½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 9½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 1½ fights end in submission 
Under 1½ fights end in submission 
Over 2½ fights end in submission 
Under 2½ fights end in submission 
Over 3½ fights end in submission 
Under 3½ fights end in submission 
Over 4½ fights end in submission 
Under 4½ fights end in submission 
Over 5½ fights end in submission 
Under 5½ fights end in submission 
Over 6½ fights end in submission 
Under 6½ fights end in submission 
Over 1½ fights go the distance 
Under 1½ fights go the distance 
Over 2½ fights go the distance 
Under 2½ fights go the distance 
Over 3½ fights go the distance 
Under 3½ fights go the distance 
Over 4½ fights go the distance 
Under 4½ fights go the distance 
Over 5½ fights go the distance 
Under 5½ fights go the distance 
Over 6½ fights go the distance 
Under 6½ fights go the distance 
Over 7½ fights go the distance 
Under 7½ fights go the distance 
Over 8½ fights go the distance 
Under 8½ fights go the distance 
Over 9½ fights go the distance 
Under 9½ fights go the distance 
5DimesBetDSIBookMakerBovadaSportBetSportsbookWilliam H.PinnacleSportsInt.SBG GlobalTheGreekBetOnlineBetUSProps
Derrick Lewis-215-215-215-225-214-225-227-207-220-220-210-220-22032 
Shamil Abdurakhimov+195+180+180+175+186+180+175+182+165+180+155+185+17532 
Over 1½ rounds-117-110-110-120-117-120-120-115-120
Under 1½ rounds+102-110-110+100+100-110+100-115-110
Fight goes to decision+450+450+500
Fight doesn't go to decision-675-675-909
Fight starts round 2-182-182
Fight won't start round 2+152+152
Fight starts round 3+145+145
Fight won't start round 3-175-175
Fight starts round 4+256+256
Fight won't start round 4-337-337
Fight starts round 5+376+376
Fight won't start round 5-516-516
Fight is a draw+9000+9000+6600
Fight is not a draw-25000-25000n/a
Abdurakhimov wins by TKO/KO+325+325+275+300
Any other result-475-475n/an/a
Lewis wins by TKO/KO-140-140-161-180
Any other result+100+100n/an/a
Lewis wins by submission+1265+1265+1000+1600
Any other result-2835-2835n/an/a
Abdurakhimov wins by submission+1075+1075+1000+500
Any other result-2225-2225n/an/a
Lewis wins inside distance-160-160
Not Lewis inside distance+130+130
Abdurakhimov wins inside distance+251+251
Not Abdurakhimov inside distance-326-326
Abdurakhimov wins by decision+895+895+700+750
Not Abdurakhimov by decision-1600-1600n/an/a
Lewis wins by decision+942+942+800+1400
Not Lewis by decision-1680-1680n/an/a
Lewis wins in round 1+180+180+138+150
Any other result-260-260n/an/a
Abdurakhimov wins in round 1+600+600+500+500
Any other result-1200-1200n/an/a
Lewis wins in round 2+400+400+500+500
Any other result-600-600n/an/a
Abdurakhimov wins in round 2+800+800+700+1000
Any other result-1700-1700n/an/a
Lewis wins in round 3+675+675+800+1200
Any other result-1425-1425n/an/a
Abdurakhimov wins in round 3+1275+1275+1200+1800
Any other result-2875-2875n/an/a
Abdurakhimov wins in round 4+2100+2100+2000+2500
Any other result-6300-6300n/an/a
Lewis wins in round 4+1275+1275+1200+1800
Any other result-2875-2875n/an/a
Abdurakhimov wins in round 5+3300+3300+3300+2800
Any other result-12100-12100n/an/a
Lewis wins in round 5+2475+2475+2500+2500
Any other result-7425-7425n/an/a
Lewis wins by unanimous decision+1325+1325
Any other result-3125-3125
Abdurakhimov wins by unanimous decision+1275+1275
Any other result-2875-2875
Lewis wins by split/majority decision+1745+1745
Any other result-5225-5225
Abdurakhimov wins by split/majority decision+1720+1720
Any other result-5150-5150
Wins Fight of the Night+350+350
Not awarded FOTNn/an/a
Lewis points handicap -5½-180-180
Abdurakhimov points handicap +5½+150+150
Abdurakhimov (scorecards = no action)+200+200
Lewis (scorecards = no action)-260-260
Anthony Hamilton+400+400+400+375+415+375+400+389+375+400+335+385+35022 
Francis Ngannou-500-500-500-550-485-500-588-470-560-500-525-500-50022 
Over 1½ rounds+160+161+161+160+160+150+160+160+155
Under 1½ rounds-185-190-190-185-189-190-185-200-190
Fight goes to decision+350+350+400
Fight doesn't go to decision-485-485-714
Fight starts round 2-106-106
Fight won't start round 2-124-124
Fight starts round 3+227+227
Fight won't start round 3-287-287
Fight is a draw+9000+9000+6600
Fight is not a draw-25000-25000n/a
Hamilton wins by TKO/KO+725+725+750+800
Any other result-1545-1545n/an/a
Ngannou wins by TKO/KO-220-220-303-300
Any other result+166+166n/an/a
Hamilton wins by submission+2100+2100+1600+1200
Any other result-6300-6300n/an/a
Ngannou wins by submission+1300+1300+1200+650
Any other result-3000-3000n/an/a
Hamilton wins inside distance+620+620
Not Hamilton inside distance-1100-1100
Ngannou wins inside distance-266-266
Not Ngannou inside distance+206+206
Hamilton wins by decision+950+950+650+800
Not Hamilton by decision-1700-1700n/an/a
Ngannou wins by decision+559+559+650+800
Not Ngannou by decision-945-945n/an/a
Hamilton wins in round 1+1100+1100+1000+1000
Any other result-2300-2300n/an/a
Ngannou wins in round 1-105-105-125-140
Any other result-135-135n/an/a
Hamilton wins in round 2+1500+1500+1600+1400
Any other result-4500-4500n/an/a
Ngannou wins in round 2+400+400+300+400
Any other result-600-600n/an/a
Ngannou wins in round 3+875+875+700+1000
Any other result-1790-1790n/an/a
Hamilton wins in round 3+2750+2750+2500+2000
Any other result-9250-9250n/an/a
Wins Fight of the Night+650+650
Not awarded FOTNn/an/a
Ngannou points handicap -3½-375-375
Hamilton points handicap +3½+285+285
Hamilton (scorecards = no action)+515+515
Ngannou (scorecards = no action)-835-835
Gian Villante-165-170-170-165-162-175-200-158-190-165-185-155-16522 
Saparbek Safarov+145+145+145+135+148+145+160+140+150+145+140+135+13522 
Over 1½ rounds-120-122-122-120-117-120-120-115-125
Under 1½ rounds+100+102+102+100+100-110+100-115-105
Fight goes to decision+240+240+240
Fight doesn't go to decision-300-300-333
Fight starts round 2-155-155
Fight won't start round 2+125+125
Fight starts round 3+150+150
Fight won't start round 3-180-180
Fight is a draw+8000+8000+6600
Fight is not a draw-21500-21500n/a
Safarov wins by TKO/KO+260+260+240+250
Any other result-380-380n/an/a
Villante wins by TKO/KO+150+150+120+110
Any other result-190-190n/an/a
Safarov wins by submission+1065+1065+1000+650
Any other result-2195-2195n/an/a
Villante wins by submission+975+975+800+1000
Any other result-1975-1975n/an/a
Villante wins inside distance+116+116
Not Villante inside distance-146-146
Safarov wins inside distance+207+207
Not Safarov inside distance-267-267
Villante wins by decision+370+370+400+400
Not Villante by decision-510-510n/an/a
Safarov wins by decision+840+840+800+800
Not Safarov by decision-1515-1515n/an/a
Safarov wins in round 1+400+400+400+400
Any other result-600-600n/an/a
Villante wins in round 1+250+250+200+200
Any other result-350-350n/an/a
Villante wins in round 2+500+500+450+500
Any other result-900-900n/an/a
Safarov wins in round 2+725+725+700+800
Any other result-1545-1545n/an/a
Safarov wins in round 3+1225+1225+1200+1200
Any other result-2675-2675n/an/a
Villante wins in round 3+1025+1025+900+1000
Any other result-2075-2075n/an/a
Wins Fight of the Night+650+650
Not awarded FOTNn/an/a
Villante points handicap -3½-130-130
Safarov points handicap +3½+100+100
Safarov (scorecards = no action)+131+131
Villante (scorecards = no action)-161-161
Corey Anderson-400-400-400-450-389-380-400-409-420-400-420-410-45022 
Sean O'Connell+325+325+325+325+336+290+300+343+290+325+285+340+32522 
Over 2½ rounds-110-120-120-110-117-125-125-125
Under 2½ rounds-110+100+100-110+100-105-105-105
Fight goes to decision+105+105-110
Fight doesn't go to decision-135-135-125
Fight starts round 2-287-287
Fight won't start round 2+227+227
Fight starts round 3-133-133
Fight won't start round 3+103+103
Fight is a draw+7000+7000+6600
Fight is not a draw-18500-18500n/a
O'Connell wins by TKO/KO+696+696+800+500
Any other result-1487-1487n/an/a
Anderson wins by TKO/KO+165+165+162+175
Any other result-215-215n/an/a
O'Connell wins by submission+1300+1300+1200+800
Any other result-3000-3000n/an/a
Anderson wins by submission+825+825+900+1600
Any other result-1725-1725n/an/a
Anderson wins inside distance+125+125
Not Anderson inside distance-155-155
O'Connell wins inside distance+518+518
Not O'Connell inside distance-842-842
Anderson wins by decision+160+160+120+110
Not Anderson by decision-195-195n/an/a
O'Connell wins by decision+750+750+600+800
Not O'Connell by decision-1370-1370n/an/a
Anderson wins in round 1+300+300+300+350
Any other result-420-420n/an/a
O'Connell wins in round 1+1000+1000+1000+600
Any other result-2000-2000n/an/a
O'Connell wins in round 2+1300+1300+1200+1200
Any other result-3000-3000n/an/a
Anderson wins in round 2+475+475+500+600
Any other result-825-825n/an/a
Anderson wins in round 3+925+925+800+1200
Any other result-1875-1875n/an/a
O'Connell wins in round 3+2275+2275+1600+1800
Any other result-6825-6825n/an/a
Wins Fight of the Night+650+650
Not awarded FOTNn/an/a
Anderson points handicap -3½-210-210
O'Connell points handicap +3½+168+168
Anderson (scorecards = no action)-360-360
O'Connell (scorecards = no action)+270+270
Ashley Yoder+190+190+190+190+196+195+175+193+180+190+175+190+19021 
Justine Kish-230-225-225-240-224-240-227-220-240-230-240-225-24021 
Over 2½ rounds-210-215-215-210-208-230-210-215-215
Under 2½ rounds+175+180+180+175+175+170+175+175+170
Fight goes to decision-180-180-189
Fight doesn't go to decision+150+150+138
Fight starts round 2-549-549
Fight won't start round 2+399+399
Fight starts round 3-252-252
Fight won't start round 3+192+192
Fight is a draw+6500+6500
Fight is not a draw-16500-16500
Kish wins by TKO/KO+435+435
Any other result-705-705
Yoder wins by TKO/KO+870+870
Any other result-1780-1780
Kish wins by submission+1135+1135
Any other result-2405-2405
Yoder wins by submission+485+485
Any other result-855-855
Kish wins inside distance+332+332
Not Kish inside distance-453-453
Yoder wins inside distance+399+399
Not Yoder inside distance-549-549
Yoder wins by decision+465+465+450
Not Yoder by decision-710-710n/a
Kish wins by decision-102-102-110
Not Kish by decision-128-128n/a
Kish wins in round 1+625+625+600
Any other result-1275-1275n/a
Yoder wins in round 1+750+750+650
Any other result-1580-1580n/a
Yoder wins in round 2+950+950+900
Any other result-1950-1950n/a
Kish wins in round 2+850+850+800
Any other result-1750-1750n/a
Yoder wins in round 3+1650+1650+1600
Any other result-4950-4950n/a
Kish wins in round 3+1425+1425+1400
Any other result-3825-3825n/a
Wins Fight of the Night+1050+1050
Not awarded FOTNn/an/a
Kish (scorecards = no action)-131-131
Yoder (scorecards = no action)-109-109
Brian Camozzi+135+132+132+135+138+150+138+133+140+135+130+130+13021 
Randy Brown-155-152-152-165-152-185-175-150-180-155-170-150-16021 
Over 2½ rounds-135-125-125-135-123-135-135-125-130
Under 2½ rounds+115+105+105+115+105+105+115-105+100
Fight goes to decision-115-115-120
Fight doesn't go to decision-115-115-120
Fight starts round 2-364-364
Fight won't start round 2+274+274
Fight starts round 3-161-161
Fight won't start round 3+131+131
Fight is a draw+6500+6500+5000
Fight is not a draw-16500-16500n/a
Brown wins by TKO/KO+415+415+350
Any other result-635-635n/a
Camozzi wins by TKO/KO+500+500+500
Any other result-900-900n/a
Brown wins by submission+525+525+500
Any other result-975-975n/a
Camozzi wins by submission+615+615+550
Any other result-1245-1245n/a
Brown wins inside distance+230+230
Not Brown inside distance-290-290
Camozzi wins inside distance+305+305
Not Camozzi inside distance-395-395
Camozzi wins by decision+431+431+400+400
Not Camozzi by decision-626-626n/an/a
Brown wins by decision+176+176+162+200
Not Brown by decision-227-227n/an/a
Brown wins in round 1+475+475+400+500
Any other result-825-825n/an/a
Camozzi wins in round 1+575+575+550+550
Any other result-1125-1125n/an/a
Camozzi wins in round 2+775+775+650+750
Any other result-1625-1625n/an/a
Brown wins in round 2+650+650+550+600
Any other result-1350-1350n/an/a
Camozzi wins in round 3+1375+1375+1400+1400
Any other result-3425-3425n/an/a
Brown wins in round 3+1150+1150+1200+1200
Any other result-2450-2450n/an/a
Wins Fight of the Night+650+650
Not awarded FOTNn/an/a
Brown (scorecards = no action)-140-140
Camozzi (scorecards = no action)+110+110
Gerald Meerschaert-230-230-230-225-224-240-227-211-230-230-230-220-23021 
Joe Gigliotti+190+190+190+175+196+195+175+185+170+190+170+185+18021 
Over 1½ rounds-165-165-165-165-171-180-165-175-175
Under 1½ rounds+145+140+140+145+145+140+145+145+145
Fight goes to decision+135+135+125
Fight doesn't go to decision-165-165-175
Fight starts round 2-258-258
Fight won't start round 2+198+198
Fight starts round 3-118-118
Fight won't start round 3-112-112
Fight is a draw+7500+7500
Fight is not a draw-20000-20000
Meerschaert wins by TKO/KO+315+315
Any other result-445-445
Gigliotti wins by TKO/KO+590+590
Any other result-1170-1170
Meerschaert wins by submission+340+340
Any other result-510-510
Gigliotti wins by submission+545+545
Any other result-1035-1035
Meerschaert wins inside distance+150+150
Not Meerschaert inside distance-180-180
Gigliotti wins inside distance+317+317
Not Gigliotti inside distance-415-415
Meerschaert wins by decision+215+215+200
Not Meerschaert by decision-275-275n/a
Gigliotti wins by decision+587+587+500
Not Gigliotti by decision-1015-1015n/a
Meerschaert wins in round 1+325+325+300
Any other result-475-475n/a
Gigliotti wins in round 1+575+575+550
Any other result-1125-1125n/a
Meerschaert wins in round 2+550+550+550
Any other result-1050-1050n/a
Gigliotti wins in round 2+775+775+700
Any other result-1625-1625n/a
Meerschaert wins in round 3+950+950+900
Any other result-1950-1950n/a
Gigliotti wins in round 3+1500+1500+1400
Any other result-4500-4500n/a
Wins Fight of the Night+650+650
Not awarded FOTNn/an/a
Gigliotti (scorecards = no action)+159+159
Meerschaert (scorecards = no action)-192-192
Andrew Sanchez-220-220-220-225-214-195-189-211-210-220-200-190-22021 
Trevor Smith+180+185+185+175+186+160+150+185+160+180+150+165+17521 
Over 1½ rounds-200-200-200-200-201-230-200-205-210
Under 1½ rounds+170+170+170+170+170+170+170+165+165
Fight goes to decision+100+100+100
Fight doesn't go to decision-130-130-137
Fight starts round 2-297-297
Fight won't start round 2+237+237
Fight starts round 3-141-141
Fight won't start round 3+111+111
Fight is a draw+7000+7000
Fight is not a draw-18500-18500
Smith wins by TKO/KO+1095+1095
Any other result-2285-2285
Sanchez wins by TKO/KO+235+235
Any other result-315-315
Smith wins by submission+590+590
Any other result-1170-1170
Sanchez wins by submission+554+554
Any other result-1060-1060
Smith wins inside distance+434+434
Not Smith inside distance-632-632
Sanchez wins inside distance+150+150
Not Sanchez inside distance-180-180
Smith wins by decision+415+415+400
Not Smith by decision-580-580n/a
Sanchez wins by decision+215+215+200
Not Sanchez by decision-275-275n/a
Smith wins in round 1+825+825+800
Any other result-1725-1725n/a
Sanchez wins in round 1+300+300+300
Any other result-420-420n/a
Sanchez wins in round 2+550+550+450
Any other result-1050-1050n/a
Smith wins in round 2+1050+1050+1000
Any other result-2150-2150n/a
Sanchez wins in round 3+950+950+900
Any other result-1950-1950n/a
Smith wins in round 3+1825+1825+1600
Any other result-5475-5475n/a
Wins Fight of the Night+675+675
Not awarded FOTNn/an/a
Sanchez (scorecards = no action)-269-269
Smith (scorecards = no action)+209+209
Shane Burgos-165-175-175-170-162-185-189-158-180-165-170-157-16521 
Tiago Trator+145+150+150+140+148+150+150+140+140+145+130+137+13521 
Over 1½ rounds-185-185-185-185-189-195-185-200-190
Under 1½ rounds+160+160+160+160+160+155+160+160+155
Fight goes to decision+115+115+110
Fight doesn't go to decision-145-145-149
Fight starts round 2-281-281
Fight won't start round 2+221+221
Fight starts round 3-128-128
Fight won't start round 3-102-102
Fight is a draw+7000+7000
Fight is not a draw-18500-18500
Trator wins by TKO/KO+475+475
Any other result-825-825
Burgos wins by TKO/KO+245+245
Any other result-335-335
Trator wins by submission+866+866
Any other result-1767-1767
Burgos wins by submission+577+577
Any other result-1130-1130
Burgos wins inside distance+160+160
Not Burgos inside distance-195-195
Trator wins inside distance+330+330
Not Trator inside distance-450-450
Burgos wins by decision+269+269+250
Not Burgos by decision-359-359n/a
Trator wins by decision+370+370+333
Not Trator by decision-510-510n/a
Trator wins in round 1+600+600+600
Any other result-1200-1200n/a
Burgos wins in round 1+350+350+350
Any other result-530-530n/a
Burgos wins in round 2+550+550+550
Any other result-1050-1050n/a
Trator wins in round 2+825+825+800
Any other result-1725-1725n/a
Burgos wins in round 3+975+975+900
Any other result-1975-1975n/a
Trator wins in round 3+1525+1525+1400
Any other result-4575-4575n/a
Wins Fight of the Night+650+650
Not awarded FOTNn/an/a
Burgos (scorecards = no action)-205-205
Trator (scorecards = no action)+165+165
Frankie Perez+280+265+265+265+289+237+230+280+230+280+230+265+25021 
Marc Diakiese-340-325-325-350-331-310-303-327-315-340-330-315-35021 
Over 1½ rounds-190-190-190-190-189-200-190-200-190
Under 1½ rounds+165+160+160+165+160+155+165+160+155
Fight goes to decision+105+105+100
Fight doesn't go to decision-135-135-137
Fight starts round 2-273-273
Fight won't start round 2+213+213
Fight starts round 3-131-131
Fight won't start round 3+101+101
Fight is a draw+7500+7500
Fight is not a draw-20000-20000
Diakiese wins by TKO/KO+133+133
Any other result-173-173
Perez wins by TKO/KO+1320+1320
Any other result-3105-3105
Diakiese wins by submission+975+975
Any other result-1975-1975
Perez wins by submission+1025+1025
Any other result-2075-2075
Perez wins inside distance+739+739
Not Perez inside distance-1357-1357
Diakiese wins inside distance+103+103
Not Diakiese inside distance-133-133
Perez wins by decision+440+440+450
Not Perez by decision-650-650n/a
Diakiese wins by decision+212+212+200
Not Diakiese by decision-272-272n/a
Diakiese wins in round 1+250+250+250
Any other result-350-350n/a
Perez wins in round 1+1350+1350+1200
Any other result-3250-3250n/a
Perez wins in round 2+1725+1725+1600
Any other result-5175-5175n/a
Diakiese wins in round 2+450+450+450
Any other result-750-750n/a
Perez wins in round 3+2675+2675+2500
Any other result-8725-8725n/a
Diakiese wins in round 3+950+950+800
Any other result-1950-1950n/a
Wins Fight of the Night+510+510
Not awarded FOTNn/an/a
Diakiese (scorecards = no action)-420-420
Perez (scorecards = no action)+300+300
Keith Berish+200+200+200+195+206+212+190+207+205+200+200+205+20021 
Ryan Janes-240-240-240-250-234-270-250-237-280-240-280-240-25021 
Over 1½ rounds-115-110-110-115-108-115-115-115-115
Under 1½ rounds-105-110-110-105-108-115-105-115-115
Fight goes to decision+210+210+200
Fight doesn't go to decision-270-270-278
Fight starts round 2-179-179
Fight won't start round 2+149+149
Fight starts round 3+134+134
Fight won't start round 3-164-164
Fight is a draw+7500+7500
Fight is not a draw-20000-20000
Janes wins by TKO/KO+360+360
Any other result-540-540
Berish wins by TKO/KO+440+440
Any other result-720-720
Janes wins by submission+175+175
Any other result-245-245
Berish wins by submission+880+880
Any other result-1800-1800
Berish wins inside distance+315+315
Not Berish inside distance-410-410
Janes wins inside distance-111-111
Not Janes inside distance-119-119
Berish wins by decision+880+880+800
Not Berish by decision-1570-1570n/a
Janes wins by decision+320+320+300
Not Janes by decision-425-425n/a
Janes wins in round 1+225+225+400
Any other result-305-305n/a
Berish wins in round 1+575+575+500
Any other result-1125-1125n/a
Berish wins in round 2+600
Any other resultn/a
Janes wins in round 2+450+450+450
Any other result-750-750n/a
Berish wins in round 3+1475+1475+1400
Any other result-4275-4275n/a
Janes wins in round 3+825+825+800
Any other result-1725-1725n/a
Wins Fight of the Night+850+850
Not awarded FOTNn/an/a
Janes (scorecards = no action)-256-256
Berish (scorecards = no action)+196+196
J.J. Aldrich+205+210+205+195+211+220+190+206+190+205+185+205+20021 
Juliana Lima-245-255-255-250-239-285-250-236-260-245-260-240-25021 
Over 2½ rounds-225-225-225-225-220-240-220-230
Under 2½ rounds+185+190+190+185+185+180+180+180
Fight goes to decision-195-195-200
Fight doesn't go to decision+160+160+150
Fight starts round 2-550-550
Fight won't start round 2+400+400
Fight starts round 3-270-270
Fight won't start round 3+210+210
Fight is a draw+6500+6500
Fight is not a draw-16500-16500
Aldrich wins by TKO/KO+915+915
Any other result-1865-1865
Lima wins by TKO/KO+340+340
Any other result-510-510
Aldrich wins by submission+1375+1375
Any other result-3425-3425
Lima wins by submission+995+995
Any other result-1995-1995
Aldrich wins inside distance+605+605
Not Aldrich inside distance-1060-1060
Lima wins inside distance+255+255
Not Lima inside distance-335-335
Aldrich wins by decision+326+326+333
Not Aldrich by decision-436-436n/a
Lima wins by decision+121+121+120
Not Lima by decision-151-151n/a
Lima wins in round 1+500+500+500
Any other result-900-900n/a
Aldrich wins in round 1+1225+1225+1200
Any other result-2675-2675n/a
Lima wins in round 2+700+700+700
Any other result-1500-1500n/a
Aldrich wins in round 2+1425+1425+1400
Any other result-3825-3825n/a
Lima wins in round 3+1300+1300+1200
Any other result-3000-3000n/a
Aldrich wins in round 3+2250+2250+2200
Any other result-6750-6750n/a
Wins Fight of the Night+1100+1100
Not awarded FOTNn/an/a
Aldrich (scorecards = no action)+206+206
Lima (scorecards = no action)-266-266
Event props52 
Exactly one fight ends in KO/TKO +6775+6775
Any other result -17600-17600
Exactly two fights end in KO/TKO +1568+1568
Any other result -3130-3130
Exactly three fights end in KO/TKO +612+612
Any other result -923-923
Exactly four fights end in KO/TKO +345+345
Any other result -430-430
Exactly five fights end in KO/TKO +278+278
Any other result -338-338
Exactly six fights end in KO/TKO +349+349
Any other result -437-437
Exactly seven fights end in KO/TKO +599+599
Any other result -897-897
Exactly eight fights end in KO/TKO +1412+1412
Any other result -2560-2560
Exactly nine fights end in KO/TKO +4250+4250
Any other result -10500-10500
Exactly ten fights end in KO/TKO +20400+20400
Any other result -61200-61200
Exactly one fight ends in submission +257+257
Any other result -313-313
Exactly two fights end in submission +209+209
Any other result -249-249
Exactly three fights end in submission +337+337
Any other result -422-422
Exactly four fights end in submission +762+762
Any other result -1182-1182
Exactly five fights end in submission +2249+2249
Any other result -4495-4495
Exactly six fights end in submission +8500+8500
Any other result -23000-23000
No fights end in submission +719+719
Any other result -1124-1124
Exactly one fight goes the distance +4700+4700
Any other result -11400-11400
Exactly two fights go the distance +1343+1343
Any other result -2270-2270
Exactly three fights go the distance +542+542
Any other result -783-783
Exactly four fights go the distance +328+328
Any other result -405-405
Exactly five fights go the distance +287+287
Any other result -347-347
Exactly six fights go the distance +381+381
Any other result -476-476
Exactly seven fights go the distance +666+666
Any other result -1031-1031
Exactly eight fights go the distance +1555+1555
Any other result -3110-3110
Exactly nine fights go the distance +5200+5200
Any other result -12900-12900
Exactly ten fights go the distance +26700+26700
Any other result -80100-80100
No fights go the distance +38000+38000
Any other result -114000-114000
Over 1½ fights end in KO/TKO -16100-16100
Under 1½ fights end in KO/TKO +6400+6400
Over 2½ fights end in KO/TKO -2442-2442
Under 2½ fights end in KO/TKO +1387+1387
Over 3½ fights end in KO/TKO -575-575
Under 3½ fights end in KO/TKO +438+438
Over 4½ fights end in KO/TKO -182-182
Under 4½ fights end in KO/TKO +159+159
Over 5½ fights end in KO/TKO +150+150
Under 5½ fights end in KO/TKO -170-170
Over 6½ fights end in KO/TKO +400+400
Under 6½ fights end in KO/TKO -500-500
Over 7½ fights end in KO/TKO +1141+1141
Under 7½ fights end in KO/TKO -1781-1781
Over 8½ fights end in KO/TKO +3575+3575
Under 8½ fights end in KO/TKO -8650-8650
Over 9½ fights end in KO/TKO +18300+18300
Under 9½ fights end in KO/TKO -54900-54900
Over 1½ fights end in submission -193-193
Under 1½ fights end in submission +167+167
Over 2½ fights end in submission +170+170
Under 2½ fights end in submission -200-200
Over 3½ fights end in submission +549+549
Under 3½ fights end in submission -797-797
Over 4½ fights end in submission +1775+1775
Under 4½ fights end in submission -3550-3550
Over 5½ fights end in submission +7350+7350
Under 5½ fights end in submission -19400-19400
Over 6½ fights end in submission +45200+45200
Under 6½ fights end in submission -135600-135600
Over 1½ fights go the distance -10350-10350
Under 1½ fights go the distance +4175+4175
Over 2½ fights go the distance -1720-1720
Under 2½ fights go the distance +1110+1110
Over 3½ fights go the distance -453-453
Under 3½ fights go the distance +362+362
Over 4½ fights go the distance -153-153
Under 4½ fights go the distance +133+133
Over 5½ fights go the distance +165+165
Under 5½ fights go the distance -190-190
Over 6½ fights go the distance +435+435
Under 6½ fights go the distance -570-570
Over 7½ fights go the distance +1310+1310
Under 7½ fights go the distance -2187-2187
Over 8½ fights go the distance +4400+4400
Under 8½ fights go the distance -10800-10800
Over 9½ fights go the distance +24200+24200
Under 9½ fights go the distance -72600-72600
Last change: 2 min ago
Anthony Pettis
Max Holloway
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Holloway wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Pettis wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Holloway wins by submission
Any other result
Pettis wins by submission
Any other result
Pettis wins inside distance
Not Pettis inside distance
Holloway wins inside distance
Not Holloway inside distance
Pettis wins by decision
Not Pettis by decision
Holloway wins by decision
Not Holloway by decision
Holloway wins in round 1
Any other result
Pettis wins in round 1
Any other result
Holloway wins in round 2
Any other result
Pettis wins in round 2
Any other result
Holloway wins in round 3
Any other result
Pettis wins in round 3
Any other result
Holloway wins in round 4
Any other result
Pettis wins in round 4
Any other result
Pettis wins in round 5
Any other result
Holloway wins in round 5
Any other result
Pettis wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Holloway wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Pettis wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Holloway wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Holloway points handicap -5½
Pettis points handicap +5½
Donald Cerrone
Matt Brown
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Brown wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Cerrone wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Brown wins by submission
Any other result
Cerrone wins by submission
Any other result
Cerrone wins inside distance
Not Cerrone inside distance
Brown wins inside distance
Not Brown inside distance
Cerrone wins by decision
Not Cerrone by decision
Brown wins by decision
Not Brown by decision
Brown wins in round 1
Any other result
Cerrone wins in round 1
Any other result
Brown wins in round 2
Any other result
Cerrone wins in round 2
Any other result
Cerrone wins in round 3
Any other result
Brown wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Cerrone points handicap -3½
Brown points handicap +3½
Cub Swanson
Dooho Choi
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Swanson wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Choi wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Choi wins by submission
Any other result
Swanson wins by submission
Any other result
Choi wins inside distance
Not Choi inside distance
Swanson wins inside distance
Not Swanson inside distance
Choi wins by decision
Not Choi by decision
Swanson wins by decision
Not Swanson by decision
Choi wins in round 1
Any other result
Swanson wins in round 1
Any other result
Choi wins in round 2
Any other result
Swanson wins in round 2
Any other result
Swanson wins in round 3
Any other result
Choi wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Choi points handicap -3½
Swanson points handicap +3½
Kelvin Gastelum
Tim Kennedy
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Gastelum wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Kennedy wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Kennedy wins by submission
Any other result
Gastelum wins by submission
Any other result
Kennedy wins inside distance
Not Kennedy inside distance
Gastelum wins inside distance
Not Gastelum inside distance
Gastelum wins by decision
Not Gastelum by decision
Kennedy wins by decision
Not Kennedy by decision
Kennedy wins in round 1
Any other result
Gastelum wins in round 1
Any other result
Kennedy wins in round 2
Any other result
Gastelum wins in round 2
Any other result
Gastelum wins in round 3
Any other result
Kennedy wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Kennedy points handicap -3½
Gastelum points handicap +3½
Emil Meek
Jordan Mein
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Meek wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Mein wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Meek wins by submission
Any other result
Mein wins by submission
Any other result
Meek wins inside distance
Not Meek inside distance
Mein wins inside distance
Not Mein inside distance
Meek wins by decision
Not Meek by decision
Mein wins by decision
Not Mein by decision
Mein wins in round 1
Any other result
Meek wins in round 1
Any other result
Mein wins in round 2
Any other result
Meek wins in round 2
Any other result
Mein wins in round 3
Any other result
Meek wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Misha Cirkunov
Nikita Krylov
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Krylov wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Cirkunov wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Krylov wins by submission
Any other result
Cirkunov wins by submission
Any other result
Cirkunov wins inside distance
Not Cirkunov inside distance
Krylov wins inside distance
Not Krylov inside distance
Cirkunov wins by decision
Not Cirkunov by decision
Krylov wins by decision
Not Krylov by decision
Krylov wins in round 1
Any other result
Cirkunov wins in round 1
Any other result
Krylov wins in round 2
Any other result
Cirkunov wins in round 2
Any other result
Cirkunov wins in round 3
Any other result
Krylov wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Drew Dober
Olivier Aubin-Mercier
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Aubin-Mercier wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Dober wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Aubin-Mercier wins by submission
Any other result
Dober wins by submission
Any other result
Dober wins inside distance
Not Dober inside distance
Aubin-Mercier wins inside distance
Not Aubin-Mercier inside distance
Dober wins by decision
Not Dober by decision
Aubin-Mercier wins by decision
Not Aubin-Mercier by decision
Aubin-Mercier wins in round 1
Any other result
Dober wins in round 1
Any other result
Dober wins in round 2
Any other result
Aubin-Mercier wins in round 2
Any other result
Dober wins in round 3
Any other result
Aubin-Mercier wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Valerie Letourneau
Viviane Pereira
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Pereira wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Letourneau wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Pereira wins by submission
Any other result
Letourneau wins by submission
Any other result
Letourneau wins inside distance
Not Letourneau inside distance
Pereira wins inside distance
Not Pereira inside distance
Letourneau wins by decision
Not Letourneau by decision
Pereira wins by decision
Not Pereira by decision
Pereira wins in round 1
Any other result
Letourneau wins in round 1
Any other result
Pereira wins in round 2
Any other result
Letourneau wins in round 2
Any other result
Letourneau wins in round 3
Any other result
Pereira wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Matthew Lopez
Mitch Gagnon
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Gagnon wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Lopez wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Gagnon wins by submission
Any other result
Lopez wins by submission
Any other result
Lopez wins inside distance
Not Lopez inside distance
Gagnon wins inside distance
Not Gagnon inside distance
Lopez wins by decision
Not Lopez by decision
Gagnon wins by decision
Not Gagnon by decision
Gagnon wins in round 1
Any other result
Lopez wins in round 1
Any other result
Lopez wins in round 2
Any other result
Gagnon wins in round 2
Any other result
Lopez wins in round 3
Any other result
Gagnon wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
John Makdessi
Lando Vannata
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Vannata wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Makdessi wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Vannata wins by submission
Any other result
Makdessi wins by submission
Any other result
Vannata wins inside distance
Not Vannata inside distance
Makdessi wins inside distance
Not Makdessi inside distance
Vannata wins by decision
Not Vannata by decision
Makdessi wins by decision
Not Makdessi by decision
Vannata wins in round 1
Any other result
Makdessi wins in round 1
Any other result
Makdessi wins in round 2
Any other result
Vannata wins in round 2
Any other result
Makdessi wins in round 3
Any other result
Vannata wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Jason Saggo
Rustam Khabilov
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Saggo wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Khabilov wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Saggo wins by submission
Any other result
Khabilov wins by submission
Any other result
Saggo wins inside distance
Not Saggo inside distance
Khabilov wins inside distance
Not Khabilov inside distance
Saggo wins by decision
Not Saggo by decision
Khabilov wins by decision
Not Khabilov by decision
Khabilov wins in round 1
Any other result
Saggo wins in round 1
Any other result
Khabilov wins in round 2
Any other result
Saggo wins in round 2
Any other result
Saggo wins in round 3
Any other result
Khabilov wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Dustin Ortiz
Zach Makovsky
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Makovsky wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Ortiz wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Makovsky wins by submission
Any other result
Ortiz wins by submission
Any other result
Ortiz wins inside distance
Not Ortiz inside distance
Makovsky wins inside distance
Not Makovsky inside distance
Ortiz wins by decision
Not Ortiz by decision
Makovsky wins by decision
Not Makovsky by decision
Makovsky wins in round 1
Any other result
Ortiz wins in round 1
Any other result
Ortiz wins in round 2
Any other result
Makovsky wins in round 2
Any other result
Ortiz wins in round 3
Any other result
Makovsky wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
5DimesBetDSIBookMakerBovadaSportBetSportsbookWilliam H.PinnacleSportsInt.SBG GlobalTheGreekBetOnlineBetUSProps
Anthony Pettis+175+180+175+155+180+150+175+170+155+175+150+175+16031 
Max Holloway-210-215-215-190-205-185-227-193-195-210-200-205-20031 
Over 2½ rounds-225-220-220-225-220-250-225-225-230
Under 2½ rounds+185+185+185+185+185+185+185+185+180
Fight goes to decision-125-125-120
Fight doesn't go to decision-105-105-120
Fight starts round 2-653-653
Fight won't start round 2+442+442
Fight starts round 3-291-291
Fight won't start round 3+231+231
Fight starts round 4-190-190
Fight won't start round 4+158+158
Fight starts round 5-146-146
Fight won't start round 5+116+116
Fight is a draw+6500+6500+6600+6000
Fight is not a draw-16500-16500n/an/a
Holloway wins by TKO/KO+280+280+250+250
Any other result-400-400n/an/a
Pettis wins by TKO/KO+740+740+600+650
Any other result-1570-1570n/an/a
Holloway wins by submission+840+840+750+800
Any other result-1740-1740n/an/a
Pettis wins by submission+614+614+650+500
Any other result-1240-1240n/an/a
Pettis wins inside distance+390+390+250
Not Pettis inside distance-540-540n/a
Holloway wins inside distance+205+205
Not Holloway inside distance-265-265
Pettis wins by decision+425+425+400+400+400
Not Pettis by decision-610-610n/an/an/a
Holloway wins by decision+155+155+138+185+125
Not Holloway by decision-185-185n/an/an/a
Holloway wins in round 1+650+650+500+500
Any other result-1350-1350n/an/a
Pettis wins in round 1+975+975+900+800
Any other result-1975-1975n/an/a
Holloway wins in round 2+850+850+800+800
Any other result-1750-1750n/an/a
Pettis wins in round 2+1175+1175+1100+1200
Any other result-2525-2525n/an/a
Holloway wins in round 3+1050+1050+1000+1400
Any other result-2150-2150n/an/a
Pettis wins in round 3+1675+1675+1400+1800
Any other result-5025-5025n/an/a
Holloway wins in round 4+1250+1250+1200+2000
Any other result-2750-2750n/an/a
Pettis wins in round 4+2375+2375+2200+2500
Any other result-7125-7125n/an/a
Pettis wins in round 5+3375+3375+2800+3300
Any other result-12630-12630n/an/a
Holloway wins in round 5+1650+1650+1600+2500
Any other result-4950-4950n/an/a
Pettis wins by unanimous decision+625+625
Any other result-1275-1275
Holloway wins by unanimous decision+225+225
Any other result-305-305
Pettis wins by split/majority decision+924+924
Any other result-1874-1874
Holloway wins by split/majority decision+746+746
Any other result-1576-1576
Wins Fight of the Night+400+400
Not awarded FOTNn/an/a
Holloway points handicap -5½+115+115
Pettis points handicap +5½-145-145
Donald Cerrone-265-250-250-275-259-280-303-263-290-265-290-265-28021 
Matt Brown+225+210+210+215+231+217+230+228+210+225+210+225+21021 
Over 2½ rounds+110+105+105+110+110+100+110+105+105
Under 2½ rounds-130-125-125-130-129-130-130-135-135
Fight goes to decision+145+145+120
Fight doesn't go to decision-175-175-161
Fight starts round 2-246-246
Fight won't start round 2+186+186
Fight starts round 3-110-110
Fight won't start round 3-120-120
Fight is a draw+6500+6500+6600
Fight is not a draw-16500-16500n/a
Brown wins by TKO/KO+458+458+400+550
Any other result-772-772n/an/a
Cerrone wins by TKO/KO+340+340+300+250
Any other result-510-510n/an/a
Brown wins by submission+1200+1200+900+800
Any other result-2600-2600n/an/a
Cerrone wins by submission+265+265+333+350
Any other result-385-385n/an/a
Cerrone wins inside distance+100+100
Not Cerrone inside distance-130-130
Brown wins inside distance+355+355
Not Brown inside distance-490-490
Cerrone wins by decision+208+208+162+175
Not Cerrone by decision-268-268n/an/a
Brown wins by decision+813+813+650+600
Not Brown by decision-1488-1488n/an/a
Brown wins in round 1+675+675+600+600
Any other result-1425-1425n/an/a
Cerrone wins in round 1+275+275+300+300
Any other result-395-395n/an/a
Brown wins in round 2+875+875+900+1000
Any other result-1790-1790n/an/a
Cerrone wins in round 2+500+500+500+500
Any other result-900-900n/an/a
Cerrone wins in round 3+900+900+900+1200
Any other result-1850-1850n/an/a
Brown wins in round 3+1500+1500+1400+1600
Any other result-4500-4500n/an/a
Wins Fight of the Night+600+650
Not awarded FOTNn/an/a
Cerrone points handicap -3½-180-180
Brown points handicap +3½+150+150
Cub Swanson+190+185+185+175+196+177+190+185+170+190+175+185+18021 
Dooho Choi-230-220-220-225-224-220-250-211-230-230-240-220-23021 
Over 1½ rounds-160-156-156-160-152-175-160-155-155
Under 1½ rounds+140+131+131+140+130+135+140+125+125
Fight goes to decision+140+140+138
Fight doesn't go to decision-170-170-189
Fight starts round 2-256-256
Fight won't start round 2+196+196
Fight starts round 3-110-110
Fight won't start round 3-120-120
Fight is a draw+7500+7500+6600
Fight is not a draw-20000-20000n/a
Swanson wins by TKO/KO+650+650+800+800
Any other result-1350-1350n/an/a
Choi wins by TKO/KO+125+125-110+100
Any other result-165-165n/an/a
Choi wins by submission+1250+1250+1000+1000
Any other result-2750-2750n/an/a
Swanson wins by submission+785+785+1000+1000
Any other result-1645-1645n/an/a
Choi wins inside distance+112+112
Not Choi inside distance-142-142
Swanson wins inside distance+416+416
Not Swanson inside distance-581-581
Choi wins by decision+287+287+333+400
Not Choi by decision-377-377n/an/a
Swanson wins by decision+415+415+350+300
Not Swanson by decision-580-580n/an/a
Choi wins in round 1+275+275+200+175
Any other result-395-395n/an/a
Swanson wins in round 1+775+775+900+1000
Any other result-1625-1625n/an/a
Choi wins in round 2+450+450+400+450
Any other result-750-750n/an/a
Swanson wins in round 2+975+975+1200+1200
Any other result-1975-1975n/an/a
Swanson wins in round 3+1825+1825+1800+1600
Any other result-5475-5475n/an/a
Choi wins in round 3+925+925+800+1200
Any other result-1875-1875n/an/a
Wins Fight of the Night+700+800
Not awarded FOTNn/an/a
Choi points handicap -3½-140-140
Swanson points handicap +3½+110+110
Kelvin Gastelum+115+120+120+120+118+125+120+115+120+115+115+104+11021 
Tim Kennedy-135-140-140-150-132-155-149-129-150-135-150-124-14021 
Over 2½ rounds-210-200-200-210-208-220-210-210-210
Under 2½ rounds+175+170+170+175+175+165+175+170+165
Fight goes to decision-180-180-161
Fight doesn't go to decision+150+150+120
Fight starts round 2-519-519
Fight won't start round 2+379+379
Fight starts round 3-247-247
Fight won't start round 3+187+187
Fight is a draw+6000+6000+6600
Fight is not a draw-15000-15000n/a
Gastelum wins by TKO/KO+895+895+500+800
Any other result-1835-1835n/an/a
Kennedy wins by TKO/KO+574+574+500+500
Any other result-1120-1120n/an/a
Kennedy wins by submission+465+465+600+450
Any other result-795-795n/an/a
Gastelum wins by submission+805+805+750+800
Any other result-1705-1705n/an/a
Kennedy wins inside distance+267+267
Not Kennedy inside distance-357-357
Gastelum wins inside distance+475+475
Not Gastelum inside distance-735-735
Gastelum wins by decision+205+205+200+200
Not Gastelum by decision-265-265n/an/a
Kennedy wins by decision+195+195+175+200
Not Kennedy by decision-255-255n/an/a
Kennedy wins in round 1+525+525+500+500
Any other result-975-975n/an/a
Gastelum wins in round 1+950+950+650+650
Any other result-1950-1950n/an/a
Kennedy wins in round 2+725+725+700+800
Any other result-1545-1545n/an/a
Gastelum wins in round 2+1150+1150+800+1000
Any other result-2450-2450n/an/a
Gastelum wins in round 3+1950+1950+1600+1600
Any other result-5850-5850n/an/a
Kennedy wins in round 3+1300+1300+1200+1400
Any other result-3000-3000n/an/a
Wins Fight of the Night+700+750
Not awarded FOTNn/an/a
Kennedy points handicap -3½+180+180
Gastelum points handicap +3½-240-240
Emil Meek+135+135+135+130+138+135+130+135+130+135+125+135+13020 
Jordan Mein-155-160-160-160-152-165-161-152-165-155-160-155-16020 
Over 1½ rounds-120-130-130-120-117-130-120-125-125
Under 1½ rounds+100+110+110+100+100+100+100-105-105
Fight goes to decision+230+230+240
Fight doesn't go to decision-290-290-333
Fight starts round 2-176-176
Fight won't start round 2+146+146
Fight starts round 3+135+135
Fight won't start round 3-165-165
Fight is a draw+7000+7000+6600
Fight is not a draw-18500-18500n/a
Meek wins by TKO/KO+250+250+250
Any other result-350-350n/a
Mein wins by TKO/KO+160+160+175
Any other result-185-185n/a
Meek wins by submission+1040+1040+800
Any other result-2120-2120n/a
Mein wins by submission+472+472+750
Any other result-815-815n/a
Meek wins inside distance+206+206
Not Meek inside distance-266-266
Mein wins inside distance+121+121
Not Mein inside distance-151-151
Meek wins by decision+605+605+550+800
Not Meek by decision-1060-1060n/an/a
Mein wins by decision+424+424+400+300
Not Mein by decision-605-605n/an/a
Mein wins in round 1+275+275+275+250
Any other result-395-395n/an/a
Meek wins in round 1+425+425+400+400
Any other result-675-675n/an/a
Mein wins in round 2+500+500+650+500
Any other result-900-900n/an/a
Meek wins in round 2+650+650+500+650
Any other result-1350-1350n/an/a
Mein wins in round 3+900+900+900+1200
Any other result-1850-1850n/an/a
Meek wins in round 3+1150+1150+1100+1200
Any other result-2450-2450n/an/a
Wins Fight of the Night+800+800
Not awarded FOTNn/an/a
Misha Cirkunov-120-120-120-130-117-130-125-120-130-120-125-125-12520 
Nikita Krylov+100+100+100+100+103+100+100+107+100+100-105+105-10520 
Over 1½ rounds-105+105+105-105+100-105-105-105-105
Under 1½ rounds-115-125-125-115-117-125-115-125-125
Fight goes to decision+240+240+240
Fight doesn't go to decision-300-300-333
Fight starts round 2-148-148
Fight won't start round 2+118+118
Fight starts round 3+150+150
Fight won't start round 3-180-180
Fight is a draw+7000+7000+6600
Fight is not a draw-18500-18500n/a
Krylov wins by TKO/KO+305+305+200
Any other result-425-425n/a
Cirkunov wins by TKO/KO+561+561+400
Any other result-1082-1082n/a
Krylov wins by submission+502+502+550
Any other result-905-905n/a
Cirkunov wins by submission+215+215+250
Any other result-295-295n/a
Cirkunov wins inside distance+141+141
Not Cirkunov inside distance-171-171
Krylov wins inside distance+162+162
Not Krylov inside distance-198-198
Cirkunov wins by decision+450+450+400+600
Not Cirkunov by decision-675-675n/an/a
Krylov wins by decision+585+585+500+650
Not Krylov by decision-1010-1010n/an/a
Krylov wins in round 1+325+325+300+250
Any other result-475-475n/an/a
Cirkunov wins in round 1+275+275+275+275
Any other result-395-395n/an/a
Krylov wins in round 2+675+675+600+550
Any other result-1425-1425n/an/a
Cirkunov wins in round 2+575+575+550+550
Any other result-1125-1125n/an/a
Cirkunov wins in round 3+1075+1075+1000+1200
Any other result-2225-2225n/an/a
Krylov wins in round 3+1150+1150+1100+1200
Any other result-2450-2450n/an/a
Wins Fight of the Night+650+650
Not awarded FOTNn/an/a
Drew Dober+150+145+145+145+153+155+130+145+140+150+135+145+14020 
Olivier Aubin-Mercier-170-170-170-175-167-190-161-164-180-170-180-170-17020 
Over 2½ rounds-200-195-195-200-201-210-200-205-210
Under 2½ rounds+170+166+166+170+170+160+170+165+165
Fight goes to decision-175-175
Fight doesn't go to decision+145+145
Fight starts round 2-520-520
Fight won't start round 2+380+380
Fight starts round 3-240-240
Fight won't start round 3+180+180
Fight is a draw+6000+6000+6600
Fight is not a draw-15000-15000n/a
Aubin-Mercier wins by TKO/KO+1192+1192+650
Any other result-2575-2575n/a
Dober wins by TKO/KO+465+465+500
Any other result-795-795n/a
Aubin-Mercier wins by submission+440+440+350
Any other result-720-720n/a
Dober wins by submission+1120+1120+1400
Any other result-2360-2360n/a
Dober wins inside distance+355+355
Not Dober inside distance-490-490
Aubin-Mercier wins inside distance+350+350
Not Aubin-Mercier inside distance-485-485
Dober wins by decision+360+360+333+300
Not Dober by decision-495-495n/an/a
Aubin-Mercier wins by decision+125+125+125+150
Not Aubin-Mercier by decision-155-155n/an/a
Aubin-Mercier wins in round 1+650+650+650+500
Any other result-1350-1350n/an/a
Dober wins in round 1+650+650+650+600
Any other result-1350-1350n/an/a
Dober wins in round 2+875+875+800+1000
Any other result-1790-1790n/an/a
Aubin-Mercier wins in round 2+850+850+750+800
Any other result-1750-1750n/an/a
Dober wins in round 3+1575+1575+1400+1600
Any other result-4725-4725n/an/a
Aubin-Mercier wins in round 3+1550+1550+1400+1400
Any other result-4650-4650n/an/a
Wins Fight of the Night+1000+1200
Not awarded FOTNn/an/a
Valerie Letourneau-175-181-181-185-172-185-189-170-190-175-190-170-17520 
Viviane Pereira+155+154+154+150+158+150+150+150+150+155+145+145+14520 
Over 2½ rounds-185-180-180-185-189-195-185-185-190
Under 2½ rounds+160+150+150+160+160+155+160+155+155
Fight goes to decision-160-160-175
Fight doesn't go to decision+130+130+125
Fight starts round 2-507-507
Fight won't start round 2+367+367
Fight starts round 3-227-227
Fight won't start round 3+176+176
Fight is a draw+6000+6000+6600
Fight is not a draw-15000-15000n/a
Pereira wins by TKO/KO+480+480+650
Any other result-840-840n/a
Letourneau wins by TKO/KO+420+420+500
Any other result-650-650n/a
Pereira wins by submission+1260+1260+550
Any other result-2815-2815n/a
Letourneau wins by submission+831+831+1000
Any other result-1731-1731n/a
Letourneau wins inside distance+290+290
Not Letourneau inside distance-380-380
Pereira wins inside distance+386+386
Not Pereira inside distance-536-536
Letourneau wins by decision+137+137+138+400
Not Letourneau by decision-167-167n/an/a
Pereira wins by decision+370+370+333+400
Not Pereira by decision-510-510n/an/a
Pereira wins in round 1+725+725+700+600
Any other result-1545-1545n/an/a
Letourneau wins in round 1+575+575+500+600
Any other result-1125-1125n/an/a
Pereira wins in round 2+925+925+900+1000
Any other result-1875-1875n/an/a
Letourneau wins in round 2+750+750+700+1000
Any other result-1580-1580n/an/a
Letourneau wins in round 3+1300+1300+1200+1600
Any other result-3000-3000n/an/a
Pereira wins in round 3+1600+1600+1600+1600
Any other result-4800-4800n/an/a
Wins Fight of the Night+1400+1600
Not awarded FOTNn/an/a
Matthew Lopez+135+131+131+125+138+120+130+130+125+135+120+130+12520 
Mitch Gagnon-155-156-156-155-152-150-161-147-160-155-155-150-15520 
Over 2½ rounds-150-145-145-150-152-160-150-155-155
Under 2½ rounds+130+125+125+130+130+125+130+125+125
Fight goes to decision-130-130-137
Fight doesn't go to decision+100+100+100
Fight starts round 2-391-391
Fight won't start round 2+301+301
Fight starts round 3-177-177
Fight won't start round 3+147+147
Fight is a draw+6000+6000+6600
Fight is not a draw-15000-15000n/a
Gagnon wins by TKO/KO+480+480+1000
Any other result-840-840n/a
Lopez wins by TKO/KO+560+560+750
Any other result-1080-1080n/a
Gagnon wins by submission+444+444+275