John Dodson
John Lineker
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Lineker wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Dodson wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Lineker wins by submission
Any other result
Dodson wins by submission
Any other result
Dodson wins inside distance
Not Dodson inside distance
Lineker wins inside distance
Not Lineker inside distance
Lineker wins by decision
Not Lineker by decision
Dodson wins by decision
Not Dodson by decision
Dodson wins in round 1
Any other result
Lineker wins in round 1
Any other result
Dodson wins in round 2
Any other result
Lineker wins in round 2
Any other result
Dodson wins in round 3
Any other result
Lineker wins in round 3
Any other result
Dodson wins in round 4
Any other result
Lineker wins in round 4
Any other result
Dodson wins in round 5
Any other result
Lineker wins in round 5
Any other result
Lineker wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Dodson wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Lineker wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Dodson wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Dodson (scorecards = no action)
Lineker (scorecards = no action)
Alex Oliveira
Will Brooks
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Brooks wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Oliveira wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Oliveira wins by submission
Any other result
Brooks wins by submission
Any other result
Oliveira wins by decision
Not Oliveira by decision
Brooks wins by decision
Not Brooks by decision
Oliveira wins in round 1
Any other result
Brooks wins in round 1
Any other result
Oliveira wins in round 2
Any other result
Brooks wins in round 2
Any other result
Brooks wins in round 3
Any other result
Oliveira wins in round 3
Any other result
Brandon Moreno
Louis Smolka
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Smolka wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Moreno wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Moreno wins by submission
Any other result
Smolka wins by submission
Any other result
Moreno wins by decision
Not Moreno by decision
Smolka wins by decision
Not Smolka by decision
Moreno wins in round 1
Any other result
Smolka wins in round 1
Any other result
Moreno wins in round 2
Any other result
Smolka wins in round 2
Any other result
Smolka wins in round 3
Any other result
Moreno wins in round 3
Any other result
Josh Burkman
Zak Ottow
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Ottow wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Burkman wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Burkman wins by submission
Any other result
Ottow wins by submission
Any other result
Burkman wins by decision
Not Burkman by decision
Ottow wins by decision
Not Ottow by decision
Burkman wins in round 1
Any other result
Ottow wins in round 1
Any other result
Burkman wins in round 2
Any other result
Ottow wins in round 2
Any other result
Ottow wins in round 3
Any other result
Burkman wins in round 3
Any other result
Joachim Christensen
Luis Henrique Da Silva
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Andre Fili
Hacran Dias
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Shamil Abdurakhimov
Walt Harris
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Elizeu Zaleski Dos Santos
Keita Nakamura
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
5DimesBetDSIBookMakerBovadaSportBetSportsbookWilliam H.PinnacleSportsInt.SBG GlobalTheGreekBetOnlineBetUSProps
John Dodson-125-115-115-125-122-125-111-125-125-125-120-125-13030 
John Lineker+105-105-105-105+108-105-111+111-105+105-110+105+10030 
Over 2½ rounds-120-115-115-120-117-125-120-125-125
Under 2½ rounds+100-105-105+100+100-105+100-105-105
Fight goes to decision+185+185+175
Fight doesn't go to decision-245-245-250
Fight starts round 2-317-317
Fight won't start round 2+247+247
Fight starts round 3-150-150
Fight won't start round 3+120+120
Fight starts round 4+108+108
Fight won't start round 4-138-138
Fight starts round 5+155+155
Fight won't start round 5-185-185
Fight is a draw+7000+7000+6600
Fight is not a draw-18500-18500n/a
Lineker wins by TKO/KO+157+157+150+175
Any other result-200-200n/an/a
Dodson wins by TKO/KO+320+320+275+250
Any other result-460-460n/an/a
Lineker wins by submission+1500+1500+1400+800
Any other result-4500-4500n/an/a
Dodson wins by submission+680+680+600+1000
Any other result-1440-1440n/an/a
Dodson wins inside distance+214+214
Not Dodson inside distance-274-274
Lineker wins inside distance+140+140
Not Lineker inside distance-170-170
Lineker wins by decision+700+700+600+550
Not Lineker by decision-1300-1300n/an/a
Dodson wins by decision+271+271+300+350
Not Dodson by decision-361-361n/an/a
Dodson wins in round 1+625+625+600+600
Any other result-1275-1275n/an/a
Lineker wins in round 1+400+400+400+350
Any other result-600-600n/an/a
Dodson wins in round 2+825+825+700+1000
Any other result-1725-1725n/an/a
Lineker wins in round 2+650+650+550+600
Any other result-1350-1350n/an/a
Dodson wins in round 3+1025+1025+1000+1400
Any other result-2075-2075n/an/a
Lineker wins in round 3+950+950+900+1200
Any other result-1950-1950n/an/a
Dodson wins in round 4+1425+1425+1200+2000
Any other result-3825-3825n/an/a
Lineker wins in round 4+1350+1350+1400+2000
Any other result-3250-3250n/an/a
Dodson wins in round 5+2025+2025+1800+2500
Any other result-6075-6075n/an/a
Lineker wins in round 5+1850+1850+2200+2500
Any other result-5550-5550n/an/a
Lineker wins by unanimous decision+1300+1300
Any other result-3000-3000
Dodson wins by unanimous decision+420+420
Any other result-650-650
Lineker wins by split/majority decision+1960+1960
Any other result-5880-5880
Dodson wins by split/majority decision+706+706
Any other result-1506-1506
Dodson (scorecards = no action)+130+130
Lineker (scorecards = no action)-160-160
Alex Oliveira+220+210+210+210+226+205+190+220+195+220+200+220+21014 
Will Brooks-260-255-255-270-254-255-250-253-270-260-275-260-28014 
Over 2½ rounds-190-190-190-190-195-200-190-200-200
Under 2½ rounds+165+160+160+165+165+155+165+160+160
Fight is a draw+6600
Fight is not a drawn/a
Brooks wins by TKO/KO+400
Any other resultn/a
Oliveira wins by TKO/KO+400
Any other resultn/a
Oliveira wins by submission+1000
Any other resultn/a
Brooks wins by submission+600
Any other resultn/a
Oliveira wins by decision+600
Not Oliveira by decisionn/a
Brooks wins by decision-110
Not Brooks by decisionn/a
Oliveira wins in round 1+600
Any other resultn/a
Brooks wins in round 1+500
Any other resultn/a
Oliveira wins in round 2+1000
Any other resultn/a
Brooks wins in round 2+800
Any other resultn/a
Brooks wins in round 3+1400
Any other resultn/a
Oliveira wins in round 3+1600
Any other resultn/a
Brandon Moreno+325+336+300+320+280+325+270+315+30014 
Louis Smolka-400-389-400-378-400-400-400-380-40014 
Over 1½ rounds-175-175-177-185-175-180-180
Under 1½ rounds+155+155+150+145+155+150+150
Fight is a draw+6600
Fight is not a drawn/a
Smolka wins by TKO/KO+250
Any other resultn/a
Moreno wins by TKO/KO+1200
Any other resultn/a
Moreno wins by submission+800
Any other resultn/a
Smolka wins by submission+175
Any other resultn/a
Moreno wins by decision+750
Not Moreno by decisionn/a
Smolka wins by decision+185
Not Smolka by decisionn/a
Moreno wins in round 1+1000
Any other resultn/a
Smolka wins in round 1+200
Any other resultn/a
Moreno wins in round 2+1600
Any other resultn/a
Smolka wins in round 2+400
Any other resultn/a
Smolka wins in round 3+750
Any other resultn/a
Moreno wins in round 3+2000
Any other resultn/a
Josh Burkman-235-229-250-217-240-235-230-220-23014 
Zak Ottow+195+201+190+190+180+195+170+185+18014 
Over 2½ rounds-120-120-117-130-120-125-125
Under 2½ rounds+100+100+100+100+100-105-105
Fight is a draw+6600
Fight is not a drawn/a
Ottow wins by TKO/KO+800
Any other resultn/a
Burkman wins by TKO/KO+350
Any other resultn/a
Burkman wins by submission+275
Any other resultn/a
Ottow wins by submission+500
Any other resultn/a
Burkman wins by decision+175
Not Burkman by decisionn/a
Ottow wins by decision+500
Not Ottow by decisionn/a
Burkman wins in round 1+300
Any other resultn/a
Ottow wins in round 1+600
Any other resultn/a
Burkman wins in round 2+600
Any other resultn/a
Ottow wins in round 2+1000
Any other resultn/a
Ottow wins in round 3+1400
Any other resultn/a
Burkman wins in round 3+1000
Any other resultn/a
Joachim Christensen+130+133+130+125+120+130+115+125+120
Luis Henrique Da Silva-150-147-161-141-150-150-150-145-150
Over 1½ rounds-165-165-171-180-165-175-170
Under 1½ rounds+145+145+145+140+145+145+140
Andre Fili+160+155+155+155+164+165+160+155+150+160+145+155+150
Hacran Dias-185-180-180-190-181-200-200-176-190-185-190-180-180
Over 2½ rounds-225-190-190-225-220-220-225-210-230
Under 2½ rounds+185+160+160+185+185+165+185+170+180
Shamil Abdurakhimov-120-117-125-116-120-120-120-120-125
Walt Harris+100+103+100+103-110+100-110+100-105
Over 1½ rounds-110-110-108-115-110-115-115
Under 1½ rounds-110-110-108-115-110-115-115
Elizeu Zaleski Dos Santos+140+143+130+135+130+140+125+135+130
Keita Nakamura-160-157-161-152-165-160-160-155-160
Over 1½ rounds-175-175-171-175-175-175
Under 1½ rounds+155+155+145+155+145+145
Last change: 38 min ago
Dan Henderson
Michael Bisping
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Bisping wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Henderson wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Bisping wins by submission
Any other result
Henderson wins by submission
Any other result
Henderson wins inside distance
Not Henderson inside distance
Bisping wins inside distance
Not Bisping inside distance
Bisping wins by decision
Not Bisping by decision
Henderson wins by decision
Not Henderson by decision
Henderson wins in round 1
Any other result
Bisping wins in round 1
Any other result
Henderson wins in round 2
Any other result
Bisping wins in round 2
Any other result
Henderson wins in round 3
Any other result
Bisping wins in round 3
Any other result
Henderson wins in round 4
Any other result
Bisping wins in round 4
Any other result
Henderson wins in round 5
Any other result
Bisping wins in round 5
Any other result
Bisping wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Henderson wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Henderson wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Bisping wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Bisping (scorecards = no action)
Henderson (scorecards = no action)
Gegard Mousasi
Vitor Belfort
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Belfort wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Mousasi wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Mousasi wins by submission
Any other result
Belfort wins by submission
Any other result
Mousasi wins by decision
Not Mousasi by decision
Belfort wins by decision
Not Belfort by decision
Mousasi wins in round 1
Any other result
Belfort wins in round 1
Any other result
Mousasi wins in round 2
Any other result
Belfort wins in round 2
Any other result
Belfort wins in round 3
Any other result
Mousasi wins in round 3
Any other result
Jimi Manuwa
Ovince St. Preux
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
5DimesBetDSIBookMakerBovadaSportBetSportsbookWilliam H.PinnacleSportsInt.SBG GlobalTheGreekBetOnlineBetUSProps
Dan Henderson+190+180+180+175+196+170+190+185+190+190+160+180+17530 
Michael Bisping-230-215-215-225-224-210-250-211-260-230-220-210-22030 
Over 2½ rounds+100+100+100+100+105-105+100-105+100
Under 2½ rounds-120-120-120-120-123-125-120-125-130
Fight goes to decision+260+260+200
Fight doesn't go to decision-320-320-278
Fight starts round 2-328-328
Fight won't start round 2+252+252
Fight starts round 3-131-131
Fight won't start round 3+101+101
Fight starts round 4+121+121
Fight won't start round 4-151-151
Fight starts round 5+190+190
Fight won't start round 5-250-250
Fight is a draw+8500+8500+6600
Fight is not a draw-23000-23000n/a
Bisping wins by TKO/KO+120+120+110+110
Any other result-160-160n/an/a
Henderson wins by TKO/KO+310+310+300+300
Any other result-430-430n/an/a
Bisping wins by submission+950+950+900+1200
Any other result-1950-1950n/an/a
Henderson wins by submission+1435+1435+1200+2000
Any other result-3915-3915n/an/a
Henderson wins inside distance+300+300
Not Henderson inside distance-390-390
Bisping wins inside distance-107-107
Not Bisping inside distance-123-123
Bisping wins by decision+325+325+300+300
Not Bisping by decision-400-400n/an/a
Henderson wins by decision+700+700+650+1000
Not Henderson by decision-1300-1300n/an/a
Henderson wins in round 1+650+650+600+400
Any other result-1350-1350n/an/a
Bisping wins in round 1+375+375+333+400
Any other result-565-565n/an/a
Henderson wins in round 2+825+825+800+1000
Any other result-1725-1725n/an/a
Bisping wins in round 2+475+475+400+750
Any other result-825-825n/an/a
Henderson wins in round 3+1450+1450+1200+1600
Any other result-4050-4050n/an/a
Bisping wins in round 3+750+750+700+1000
Any other result-1580-1580n/an/a
Henderson wins in round 4+2250+2250+1400+2000
Any other result-6750-6750n/an/a
Bisping wins in round 4+1050+1050+1000+1600
Any other result-2150-2150n/an/a
Henderson wins in round 5+3250+3250+2800+2500
Any other result-11750-11750n/an/a
Bisping wins in round 5+1550+1550+2000+2200
Any other result-4650-4650n/an/a
Bisping wins by unanimous decision+425+425
Any other result-675-675
Henderson wins by unanimous decision+1015+1015
Any other result-2045-2045
Henderson wins by split/majority decision+1645+1645
Any other result-4925-4925
Bisping wins by split/majority decision+917+917
Any other result-1867-1867
Bisping (scorecards = no action)-180-180
Henderson (scorecards = no action)+150+150
Gegard Mousasi-355-350-350-340-342-350-303-360-33014 
Vitor Belfort+265+275+275+260+278+270+225+250+27014 
Over 1½ rounds+100+100+100
Under 1½ rounds-130-130-130
Fight is a draw+6600
Fight is not a drawn/a
Belfort wins by TKO/KO+400
Any other resultn/a
Mousasi wins by TKO/KO-110
Any other resultn/a
Mousasi wins by submission+400
Any other resultn/a
Belfort wins by submission+1200
Any other resultn/a
Mousasi wins by decision+400
Not Mousasi by decisionn/a
Belfort wins by decision+1000
Not Belfort by decisionn/a
Mousasi wins in round 1+150
Any other resultn/a
Belfort wins in round 1+500
Any other resultn/a
Mousasi wins in round 2+400
Any other resultn/a
Belfort wins in round 2+1000
Any other resultn/a
Belfort wins in round 3+1600
Any other resultn/a
Mousasi wins in round 3+1000
Any other resultn/a
Jimi Manuwa+135+140+140+135+139+147+138+135+145
Ovince St. Preux-165-165-165-165-161-180-175-175-170
Over 1½ rounds+135+135
Under 1½ rounds-165-165
Last change: 1 hr 47 min ago
Last change: 1 hr 47 min ago
Last change: 1 hr 47 min ago
Last change: 6 hr 35 min ago
Last change: 6 hr 35 min ago
Last change: 19 hr 2 min ago
Last change: 8 days ago
Loading indicator Loading indicator
Home| Desktop site| Boxing Odds|Terms of service|Contact|© 2015