Alexander Gustafsson
Glover Teixeira
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Teixeira wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Gustafsson wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Teixeira wins by submission
Any other result
Gustafsson wins by submission
Any other result
Teixeira wins inside distance
Not Teixeira inside distance
Gustafsson wins inside distance
Not Gustafsson inside distance
Teixeira wins by decision
Not Teixeira by decision
Gustafsson wins by decision
Not Gustafsson by decision
Gustafsson wins in round 1
Any other result
Teixeira wins in round 1
Any other result
Teixeira wins in round 2
Any other result
Gustafsson wins in round 2
Any other result
Gustafsson wins in round 3
Any other result
Teixeira wins in round 3
Any other result
Teixeira wins in round 4
Any other result
Gustafsson wins in round 4
Any other result
Teixeira wins in round 5
Any other result
Gustafsson wins in round 5
Any other result
Gustafsson wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Teixeira wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Gustafsson wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Teixeira wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Gustafsson (scorecards = no action)
Teixeira (scorecards = no action)
Misha Cirkunov
Volkan Oezdemir
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Cirkunov wins inside distance
Not Cirkunov inside distance
Oezdemir wins inside distance
Not Oezdemir inside distance
Oezdemir wins by decision
Not Oezdemir by decision
Cirkunov wins by decision
Not Cirkunov by decision
Ben Saunders
Peter Sobotta
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Abdul Razak Alhassan
Omari Akhmedov
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Nordine Taleb
Oliver Enkamp
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Alex Nicholson
Jack Hermansson
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Damian Stasiak
Pedro Munhoz
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Chris Camozzi
Trevor Smith
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Joaquim Silva
Reza Madadi
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Bojan Velickovic
Nico Musoke
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Darren Till
Jessin Ayari
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Damir Hadzovic
Marcin Held
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
5DimesBetDSIBookMakerBovadaSportBetSportsbookWilliam H.PinnacleSportsInt.SBG GlobalTheGreekBetOnlineBetUSProps
Alexander Gustafsson-330-325-325-310-321-340-333-293-255-330-330-300-35030 
Glover Teixeira+270+255+255+240+279+260+250+253+185+270+230+250+25030 
Over 2½ rounds-145-120-120-145-138-130-145-145-145
Under 2½ rounds+125-110-110+125+118+100+125+115+115
Fight goes to decision+145+145
Fight doesn't go to decision-175-175
Fight starts round 2-398-398
Fight won't start round 2+308+308
Fight starts round 3-177-177
Fight won't start round 3+147+147
Fight starts round 4-120-120
Fight won't start round 4-110-110
Fight starts round 5+119+119
Fight won't start round 5-149-149
Fight is a draw+6500+6500
Fight is not a draw-16500-16500
Teixeira wins by TKO/KO+635+635
Any other result-1305-1305
Gustafsson wins by TKO/KO+145+145
Any other result-185-185
Teixeira wins by submission+805+805
Any other result-1705-1705
Gustafsson wins by submission+625+625
Any other result-1275-1275
Teixeira wins inside distance+274+274
Not Teixeira inside distance-364-364
Gustafsson wins inside distance+150+150
Not Gustafsson inside distance-180-180
Teixeira wins by decision+680+680
Not Teixeira by decision-1250-1250
Gustafsson wins by decision+160+160
Not Gustafsson by decision-195-195
Gustafsson wins in round 1+375+375
Any other result-565-565
Teixeira wins in round 1+625+625
Any other result-1275-1275
Teixeira wins in round 2+1025+1025
Any other result-2075-2075
Gustafsson wins in round 2+675+675
Any other result-1425-1425
Gustafsson wins in round 3+1025+1025
Any other result-2075-2075
Teixeira wins in round 3+1425+1425
Any other result-3825-3825
Teixeira wins in round 4+1825+1825
Any other result-5475-5475
Gustafsson wins in round 4+1525+1525
Any other result-4575-4575
Teixeira wins in round 5+2425+2425
Any other result-7275-7275
Gustafsson wins in round 5+1625+1625
Any other result-4875-4875
Gustafsson wins by unanimous decision+260+260
Any other result-380-380
Teixeira wins by unanimous decision+850+850
Any other result-1750-1750
Gustafsson wins by split/majority decision+509+509
Any other result-925-925
Teixeira wins by split/majority decision+1425+1425
Any other result-3825-3825
Gustafsson (scorecards = no action)-302-302
Teixeira (scorecards = no action)+241+241
Misha Cirkunov-420-380-407-455-359-420-360-375
Volkan Oezdemir+335+290+348+320+305+335+295+275
Over 1½ rounds-115-115-115-120
Under 1½ rounds-105-105-105-110
Fight goes to decision+240+240
Fight doesn't go to decision-320-320
Fight is a draw+7000+7000
Fight is not a draw-18500-18500
Cirkunov wins inside distance-175-175
Not Cirkunov inside distance+135+135
Oezdemir wins inside distance+434+434
Not Oezdemir inside distance-700-700
Oezdemir wins by decision+950+950
Not Oezdemir by decision-1950-1950
Cirkunov wins by decision+339+339
Not Cirkunov by decision-509-509
Ben Saunders-120-117-125-120-120
Peter Sobotta+100+103+100+100-110
Over 2½ rounds-165-165-165-170
Under 2½ rounds+145+145+145+140
Abdul Razak Alhassan-265-259-250-265-230
Omari Akhmedov+225+231+190+225+180
Over 1½ rounds+140+140+140
Under 1½ rounds-160-160-160
Nordine Taleb-550-531
Oliver Enkamp+425+444
Over 2½ rounds-185-185
Under 2½ rounds+160+160
Alex Nicholson-110-107+100-110
Jack Hermansson-110-107-125-110
Over 2½ rounds-155-155-155
Under 2½ rounds+135+135+135
Damian Stasiak+475+501+350
Pedro Munhoz-650-624-500
Over 2½ rounds-125-125
Under 2½ rounds+105+105
Chris Camozzi-245-239-227
Trevor Smith+205+211+175
Over 2½ rounds-185-185
Under 2½ rounds+160+160
Joaquim Silva-185-181-175
Reza Madadi+160+164+138
Over 2½ rounds-220-220
Under 2½ rounds+180+180
Bojan Velickovic+115+118+110
Nico Musoke-135-132-137
Over 2½ rounds-165-165
Under 2½ rounds+145+145
Darren Till-325-316
Jessin Ayari+265+274
Over 2½ rounds-170-170
Under 2½ rounds+150+150
Damir Hadzovic+290+299
Marcin Held-350-341
Over 2½ rounds-120-120
Under 2½ rounds+100+100
Last change: 42 min ago
Jose Aldo
Max Holloway
Over 4½ rounds
Under 4½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Holloway wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Aldo wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Aldo wins by submission
Any other result
Holloway wins by submission
Any other result
Aldo wins inside distance
Not Aldo inside distance
Holloway wins inside distance
Not Holloway inside distance
Aldo wins by decision
Not Aldo by decision
Holloway wins by decision
Not Holloway by decision
Holloway wins in round 1
Any other result
Aldo wins in round 1
Any other result
Holloway wins in round 2
Any other result
Aldo wins in round 2
Any other result
Holloway wins in round 3
Any other result
Aldo wins in round 3
Any other result
Holloway wins in round 4
Any other result
Aldo wins in round 4
Any other result
Aldo wins in round 5
Any other result
Holloway wins in round 5
Any other result
Holloway wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Aldo wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Holloway wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Aldo wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Aldo (scorecards = no action)
Holloway (scorecards = no action)
Claudia Gadelha
Karolina Kowalkiewicz
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Kowalkiewicz wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Gadelha wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Gadelha wins by submission
Any other result
Kowalkiewicz wins by submission
Any other result
Gadelha wins inside distance
Not Gadelha inside distance
Kowalkiewicz wins inside distance
Not Kowalkiewicz inside distance
Gadelha wins by decision
Not Gadelha by decision
Kowalkiewicz wins by decision
Not Kowalkiewicz by decision
Gadelha wins in round 1
Any other result
Kowalkiewicz wins in round 1
Any other result
Gadelha wins in round 2
Any other result
Kowalkiewicz wins in round 2
Any other result
Kowalkiewicz wins in round 3
Any other result
Gadelha wins in round 3
Any other result
Gadelha (scorecards = no action)
Kowalkiewicz (scorecards = no action)
5DimesBetDSIBookMakerBovadaSportBetSportsbookWilliam H.PinnacleSportsInt.SBG GlobalTheGreekBetOnlineBetUSProps
Jose Aldo-140-130-130-150-137-130-137-142-135-140-150-135-14030 
Max Holloway+120+100+100+120+123+100+110+126+105+120+115+115+11030 
Over 4½ rounds-155-155-152-160-155-155-155
Under 4½ rounds+135+135+130+125+135+125+125
Fight goes to decision-155-155
Fight doesn't go to decision+125+125
Fight starts round 2-800-800
Fight won't start round 2+500+500
Fight starts round 3-359-359
Fight won't start round 3+269+269
Fight starts round 4-243-243
Fight won't start round 4+183+183
Fight starts round 5-182-182
Fight won't start round 5+152+152
Fight is a draw+5500+5500
Fight is not a draw-13500-13500
Holloway wins by TKO/KO+350+350
Any other result-530-530
Aldo wins by TKO/KO+450+450
Any other result-750-750
Aldo wins by submission+571+571
Any other result-1112-1112
Holloway wins by submission+1200+1200
Any other result-2600-2600
Aldo wins inside distance+302+302
Not Aldo inside distance-392-392
Holloway wins inside distance+351+351
Not Holloway inside distance-486-486
Aldo wins by decision+160+160
Not Aldo by decision-195-195
Holloway wins by decision+260+260
Not Holloway by decision-350-350
Holloway wins in round 1+975+975
Any other result-1975-1975
Aldo wins in round 1+875+875
Any other result-1790-1790
Holloway wins in round 2+1175+1175
Any other result-2525-2525
Aldo wins in round 2+1075+1075
Any other result-2225-2225
Holloway wins in round 3+1500+1500
Any other result-4500-4500
Aldo wins in round 3+1275+1275
Any other result-2875-2875
Holloway wins in round 4+1900+1900
Any other result-5700-5700
Aldo wins in round 4+1675+1675
Any other result-5025-5025
Aldo wins in round 5+2275+2275
Any other result-6825-6825
Holloway wins in round 5+2400+2400
Any other result-7200-7200
Holloway wins by unanimous decision+415+415
Any other result-635-635
Aldo wins by unanimous decision+305+305
Any other result-425-425
Holloway wins by split/majority decision+675+675
Any other result-1425-1425
Aldo wins by split/majority decision+551+551
Any other result-1052-1052
Aldo (scorecards = no action)-120-120
Holloway (scorecards = no action)-110-110
Claudia Gadelha-300-290-290-300-293-285-303-277-300-300-300-280-30020 
Karolina Kowalkiewicz+250+230+230+230+257+220+225+240+220+250+215+240+22020 
Over 2½ rounds-335-335-278-310-335-280-300
Under 2½ rounds+275+275+230+225+275+220+220
Fight goes to decision-300-300
Fight doesn't go to decision+240+240
Fight starts round 2-840-840
Fight won't start round 2+517+517
Fight starts round 3-397-397
Fight won't start round 3+307+307
Fight is a draw+5000+5000
Fight is not a draw-12500-12500
Kowalkiewicz wins by TKO/KO+710+710
Any other result-1510-1510
Gadelha wins by TKO/KO+700+700
Any other result-1500-1500
Gadelha wins by submission+975+975
Any other result-1975-1975
Kowalkiewicz wins by submission+1310+1310
Any other result-3065-3065
Gadelha wins inside distance+468+468
Not Gadelha inside distance-720-720
Kowalkiewicz wins inside distance+525+525
Not Kowalkiewicz inside distance-860-860
Gadelha wins by decision-151-151
Not Gadelha by decision+121+121
Kowalkiewicz wins by decision+472+472
Not Kowalkiewicz by decision-728-728
Gadelha wins in round 1+900+900
Any other result-1850-1850
Kowalkiewicz wins in round 1+1025+1025
Any other result-2075-2075
Gadelha wins in round 2+1200+1200
Any other result-2600-2600
Kowalkiewicz wins in round 2+1325+1325
Any other result-3125-3125
Kowalkiewicz wins in round 3+2150+2150
Any other result-6450-6450
Gadelha wins in round 3+1900+1900
Any other result-5700-5700
Gadelha (scorecards = no action)-145-145
Kowalkiewicz (scorecards = no action)+115+115
Last change: 1 hr 48 min ago
Derrick Lewis
Mark Hunt
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Lewis wins inside distance
Not Lewis inside distance
Hunt wins inside distance
Not Hunt inside distance
Lewis wins by decision
Not Lewis by decision
Hunt wins by decision
Not Hunt by decision
Hunt wins in round 1
Any other result
Hunt wins in round 2
Any other result
Hunt wins in round 3
Any other result
Daniel Kelly
Derek Brunson
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Kelly wins inside distance
Not Kelly inside distance
Brunson wins inside distance
Not Brunson inside distance
Kelly wins by decision
Not Kelly by decision
Brunson wins by decision
Not Brunson by decision
5DimesBetDSIBookMakerBovadaSportBetSportsbookWilliam H.PinnacleSportsInt.SBG GlobalTheGreekBetOnlineBetUSProps
Derrick Lewis-125-130-122-137-13010 
Mark Hunt+105+100+108+100+11010 
Over 1½ rounds-115-115
Under 1½ rounds-105-105
Fight goes to decision+220+220
Fight doesn't go to decision-300-300
Fight is a draw+6500+6500
Fight is not a draw-16500-16500
Lewis wins inside distance+144+144
Not Lewis inside distance-184-184
Hunt wins inside distance+165+165
Not Hunt inside distance-215-215
Lewis wins by decision+430+430
Not Lewis by decision-690-690
Hunt wins by decision+525+525
Not Hunt by decision-975-975
Hunt wins in round 1+450+450
Any other result-750-750
Hunt wins in round 2+600+600
Any other result-1200-1200
Hunt wins in round 3+1075+1075
Any other result-2225-2225
Daniel Kelly+235+225+241+200+210
Derek Brunson-275-285-269-278-250
Over 2½ rounds-115-115
Under 2½ rounds-105-105
Fight goes to decision+100+100
Fight doesn't go to decision-140-140
Fight is a draw+6500+6500
Fight is not a draw-16500-16500
Kelly wins inside distance+415+415
Not Kelly inside distance-635-635
Brunson wins inside distance+139+139
Not Brunson inside distance-179-179
Kelly wins by decision+400+400
Not Kelly by decision-600-600
Brunson wins by decision+173+173
Not Brunson by decision-240-240
Last change: 18 min ago
Bethe Correia
Holly Holm
Over 4½ rounds
Under 4½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Correia wins inside distance
Not Correia inside distance
Holm wins inside distance
Not Holm inside distance
Correia wins by decision
Not Correia by decision
Holm wins by decision
Not Holm by decision
Andrei Arlovski
Marcin Tybura
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Arlovski wins inside distance
Not Arlovski inside distance
Tybura wins inside distance
Not Tybura inside distance
Arlovski wins by decision
Not Arlovski by decision
Tybura wins by decision
Not Tybura by decision
5DimesBetDSIBookMakerBovadaSportBetSportsbookWilliam H.PinnacleSportsInt.SBG GlobalTheGreekBetOnlineBetUSProps
Bethe Correia+375+350+389+300+320
Holly Holm-470-500-456-455-385
Over 4½ rounds-145-145
Under 4½ rounds+125+125
Fight goes to decision-145-145
Fight doesn't go to decision+105+105
Fight is a draw+5500+5500
Fight is not a draw-13500-13500
Correia wins inside distance+660+660
Not Correia inside distance-1380-1380
Holm wins inside distance+159+159
Not Holm inside distance-205-205
Correia wins by decision+600+600
Not Correia by decision-1200-1200
Holm wins by decision+105+105
Not Holm by decision-145-145
Andrei Arlovski+210+200+216+175+185
Marcin Tybura-250-260-244-250-220
Over 1½ rounds-125-125
Under 1½ rounds+105+105
Fight goes to decision+180+180
Fight doesn't go to decision-260-260
Fight is a draw+6000+6000
Fight is not a draw-15000-15000
Arlovski wins inside distance+350+350
Not Arlovski inside distance-530-530
Tybura wins inside distance-121-121
Not Tybura inside distance-119-119
Arlovski wins by decision+535+535
Not Arlovski by decision-1005-1005
Tybura wins by decision+346+346
Not Tybura by decision-517-517
Last change: 3 days ago
Kevin Lee
Michael Chiesa
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Lee wins inside distance
Not Lee inside distance
Chiesa wins inside distance
Not Chiesa inside distance
Lee wins by decision
Not Lee by decision
Chiesa wins by decision
Not Chiesa by decision
Johny Hendricks
Tim Boetsch
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Hendricks wins inside distance
Not Hendricks inside distance
Boetsch wins inside distance
Not Boetsch inside distance
Boetsch wins by decision
Not Boetsch by decision
Hendricks wins by decision
Not Hendricks by decision
5DimesBetDSIBookMakerBovadaSportBetSportsbookWilliam H.PinnacleSportsInt.SBG GlobalTheGreekBetOnlineBetUSProps
Kevin Lee-120-125-117-137-130
Michael Chiesa+100-105+103+100+110
Over 2½ rounds-115-115
Under 2½ rounds-105-105
Fight goes to decision+160+160
Fight doesn't go to decision-210-210
Fight is a draw+6000+6000
Fight is not a draw-15000-15000
Lee wins inside distance+179+179
Not Lee inside distance-255-255
Chiesa wins inside distance+170+170
Not Chiesa inside distance-230-230
Lee wins by decision+305+305
Not Lee by decision-425-425
Chiesa wins by decision+496+496
Not Chiesa by decision-887-887
Johny Hendricks-245-260-239-278-275
Tim Boetsch+205+200+211+200+235
Over 2½ rounds-155-155
Under 2½ rounds+135+135
Fight goes to decision-165-165
Fight doesn't go to decision+125+125
Fight is a draw+5500+5500
Fight is not a draw-13500-13500
Hendricks wins inside distance+215+215
Not Hendricks inside distance-295-295
Boetsch wins inside distance+385+385
Not Boetsch inside distance-585-585
Boetsch wins by decision+475+475
Not Boetsch by decision-825-825
Hendricks wins by decision+129+129
Not Hendricks by decision-169-169
Last change: 3 days ago
UFC 213July 8th
Cody Garbrandt
T.J. Dillashaw
Over 3½ rounds
Under 3½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Dillashaw wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Garbrandt wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Dillashaw wins by submission
Any other result
Garbrandt wins by submission
Any other result
Garbrandt wins inside distance
Not Garbrandt inside distance
Dillashaw wins inside distance
Not Dillashaw inside distance
Garbrandt wins by decision
Not Garbrandt by decision
Dillashaw wins by decision
Not Dillashaw by decision
Garbrandt wins in round 1
Any other result
Dillashaw wins in round 1
Any other result
Garbrandt wins in round 2
Any other result
Dillashaw wins in round 2
Any other result
Garbrandt wins in round 3
Any other result
Dillashaw wins in round 3
Any other result
Dillashaw wins in round 4
Any other result
Garbrandt wins in round 4
Any other result
Garbrandt wins in round 5
Any other result
Dillashaw wins in round 5
Any other result
Dillashaw wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Garbrandt wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Dillashaw wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Garbrandt wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Dillashaw (scorecards = no action)
Garbrandt (scorecards = no action)
Donald Cerrone
Robbie Lawler
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Alistair Overeem
Fabricio Werdum
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Werdum wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Overeem wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Overeem wins by submission
Any other result
Werdum wins by submission
Any other result
Overeem wins inside distance
Not Overeem inside distance
Werdum wins inside distance
Not Werdum inside distance
Overeem wins by decision
Not Overeem by decision
Werdum wins by decision
Not Werdum by decision
Overeem wins in round 1
Any other result
Werdum wins in round 1
Any other result
Overeem wins in round 2
Any other result
Werdum wins in round 2
Any other result
Overeem wins in round 3
Any other result
Werdum wins in round 3
Any other result
Overeem (scorecards = no action)
Werdum (scorecards = no action)
Amanda Nunes
Valentina Shevchenko
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
5DimesBetDSIBookMakerBovadaSportBetSportsbookWilliam H.PinnacleSportsInt.SBG GlobalTheGreekBetOnlineBetUSProps
Cody Garbrandt-130-147-147-140-127-140-149-131-150-130-135-14530 
T.J. Dillashaw+110+117+117+110+113+110+110+116+120+110+115+11530 
Over 3½ rounds-165-165-193-190-165-180-170
Under 3½ rounds+145+145+163+150+145+150+140
Fight goes to decision-130-130
Fight doesn't go to decision+100+100
Fight starts round 2-625-625
Fight won't start round 2+430+430
Fight starts round 3-292-292
Fight won't start round 3+232+232
Fight starts round 4-190-190
Fight won't start round 4+158+158
Fight starts round 5-152-152
Fight won't start round 5+122+122
Fight is a draw+5500+5500
Fight is not a draw-13500-13500
Dillashaw wins by TKO/KO+610+610
Any other result-1230-1230
Garbrandt wins by TKO/KO+260+260
Any other result-380-380
Dillashaw wins by submission+770+770
Any other result-1620-1620
Garbrandt wins by submission+1175+1175
Any other result-2525-2525
Garbrandt wins inside distance+215+215
Not Garbrandt inside distance-275-275
Dillashaw wins inside distance+409+409
Not Dillashaw inside distance-564-564
Garbrandt wins by decision+258+258
Not Garbrandt by decision-345-345
Dillashaw wins by decision+234+234
Not Dillashaw by decision-294-294
Garbrandt wins in round 1+575+575
Any other result-1125-1125
Dillashaw wins in round 1+1125+1125
Any other result-2375-2375
Garbrandt wins in round 2+800+800
Any other result-1700-1700
Dillashaw wins in round 2+1325+1325
Any other result-3125-3125
Garbrandt wins in round 3+1100+1100
Any other result-2300-2300
Dillashaw wins in round 3+1500+1500
Any other result-4500-4500
Dillashaw wins in round 4+1900+1900
Any other result-5700-5700
Garbrandt wins in round 4+1500+1500
Any other result-4500-4500
Garbrandt wins in round 5+2200+2200
Any other result-6600-6600
Dillashaw wins in round 5+2500+2500
Any other result-7500-7500
Dillashaw wins by unanimous decision+340+340
Any other result-510-510
Garbrandt wins by unanimous decision+385+385
Any other result-585-585
Dillashaw wins by split/majority decision+695+695
Any other result-1485-1485
Garbrandt wins by split/majority decision+751+751
Any other result-1582-1582
Dillashaw (scorecards = no action)+150+150
Garbrandt (scorecards = no action)-180-180
Donald Cerrone+120+124+120+125+120
Robbie Lawler-150-146-150-145-150
Over 2½ rounds-130-130-130-130
Under 2½ rounds+100+100+100+100
Alistair Overeem-140-140-140-155-137-145-175-144-145-140-145-15020 
Fabricio Werdum+120+110+110+125+123+115+125+128+115+120+125+12020 
Over 1½ rounds-155-155-158-165-155-160-160
Under 1½ rounds+135+135+135+130+135+130+130
Fight goes to decision+140+140
Fight doesn't go to decision-170-170
Fight starts round 2-222-222
Fight won't start round 2+174+174
Fight starts round 3-109-109
Fight won't start round 3-121-121
Fight is a draw+6000+6000
Fight is not a draw-15000-15000
Werdum wins by TKO/KO+480+480
Any other result-840-840
Overeem wins by TKO/KO+174+174
Any other result-242-242
Overeem wins by submission+1300+1300
Any other result-3000-3000
Werdum wins by submission+570+570
Any other result-1110-1110
Overeem wins inside distance+155+155
Not Overeem inside distance-185-185
Werdum wins inside distance+275+275
Not Werdum inside distance-365-365
Overeem wins by decision+339+339
Not Overeem by decision-464-464
Werdum wins by decision+375+375
Not Werdum by decision-515-515
Overeem wins in round 1+300+300
Any other result-420-420
Werdum wins in round 1+525+525
Any other result-975-975
Overeem wins in round 2+600+600
Any other result-1200-1200
Werdum wins in round 2+750+750
Any other result-1580-1580
Overeem wins in round 3+1150+1150
Any other result-2450-2450
Werdum wins in round 3+1350+1350
Any other result-3250-3250
Overeem (scorecards = no action)-170-170
Werdum (scorecards = no action)+140+140
Amanda Nunes-115-111-115-115-115
Valentina Shevchenko-115-111-115-105-115
Over 2½ rounds-155-155-155-160-155
Under 2½ rounds+125+125+125+130+125
Last change: 21 hr ago
Chris Weidman
Kelvin Gastelum
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Gastelum wins inside distance
Not Gastelum inside distance
Weidman wins inside distance
Not Weidman inside distance
Gastelum wins by decision
Not Gastelum by decision
Weidman wins by decision
Not Weidman by decision
5DimesBetDSIBookMakerBovadaSportBetSportsbookWilliam H.PinnacleSportsInt.SBG GlobalTheGreekBetOnlineBetUSProps
Chris Weidman+115+110+118-115+110-106
Kelvin Gastelum-135-140-132-115-149-114
Over 2½ rounds-170-170
Under 2½ rounds+150+150
Fight goes to decision+100+100
Fight doesn't go to decision-140-140
Fight is a draw+5500+5500
Fight is not a draw-13500-13500
Gastelum wins inside distance+183+183
Not Gastelum inside distance-263-263
Weidman wins inside distance+230+230
Not Weidman inside distance-310-310
Gastelum wins by decision+224+224
Not Gastelum by decision-304-304
Weidman wins by decision+390+390
Not Weidman by decision-590-590
Last change: 23 hr 42 min ago
Daniel Cormier
Jon Jones
Over 4½ rounds
Under 4½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Cormier wins inside distance
Not Cormier inside distance
Jones wins inside distance
Not Jones inside distance
Cormier wins by decision
Not Cormier by decision
Jones wins by decision
Not Jones by decision
5DimesBetDSIBookMakerBovadaSportBetSportsbookWilliam H.PinnacleSportsInt.SBG GlobalTheGreekBetOnlineBetUSProps
Daniel Cormier+235+205+241+200+200+218+205
Jon Jones-275-265-269-250-278-250-240
Over 4½ rounds-160-160
Under 4½ rounds+140+140
Fight goes to decision-160-160
Fight doesn't go to decision+120+120
Fight is a draw+5500+5500
Fight is not a draw-13500-13500
Cormier wins inside distance+635+635
Not Cormier inside distance-1305-1305
Jones wins inside distance+175+175
Not Jones inside distance-245-245
Cormier wins by decision+350+350
Not Cormier by decision-530-530
Jones wins by decision+115+115
Not Jones by decision-155-155
Last change: 2 days ago
Last change: 2 days ago
Loading indicator Loading indicator
Home| Desktop site| Boxing Odds|Terms of service|Contact|© 2015