Junior Dos Santos
Stipe Miocic
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Santos wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Miocic wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Santos wins by submission
Any other result
Miocic wins by submission
Any other result
Santos wins inside distance
Not Santos inside distance
Miocic wins inside distance
Not Miocic inside distance
Miocic wins by decision
Not Miocic by decision
Santos wins by decision
Not Santos by decision
Miocic wins in round 1
Any other result
Santos wins in round 1
Any other result
Santos wins in round 2
Any other result
Miocic wins in round 2
Any other result
Santos wins in round 3
Any other result
Miocic wins in round 3
Any other result
Santos wins in round 4
Any other result
Miocic wins in round 4
Any other result
Miocic wins in round 5
Any other result
Santos wins in round 5
Any other result
Miocic wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Santos wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Santos wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Santos (scorecards = no action)
Miocic (scorecards = no action)
Jessica Andrade
Joanna Jedrzejczyk
Over 3½ rounds
Under 3½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Andrade wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Jedrzejczyk wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Andrade wins by submission
Any other result
Jedrzejczyk wins by submission
Any other result
Jedrzejczyk wins inside distance
Not Jedrzejczyk inside distance
Andrade wins inside distance
Not Andrade inside distance
Jedrzejczyk wins by decision
Not Jedrzejczyk by decision
Andrade wins by decision
Not Andrade by decision
Andrade wins in round 1
Any other result
Jedrzejczyk wins in round 1
Any other result
Andrade wins in round 2
Any other result
Jedrzejczyk wins in round 2
Any other result
Andrade wins in round 3
Any other result
Jedrzejczyk wins in round 3
Any other result
Andrade wins in round 4
Any other result
Jedrzejczyk wins in round 4
Any other result
Andrade wins in round 5
Any other result
Jedrzejczyk wins in round 5
Any other result
Andrade wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Jedrzejczyk wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Andrade wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Jedrzejczyk wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Andrade (scorecards = no action)
Jedrzejczyk (scorecards = no action)
Frankie Edgar
Yair Rodriguez
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Rodriguez wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Edgar wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Rodriguez wins by submission
Any other result
Edgar wins by submission
Any other result
Edgar wins inside distance
Not Edgar inside distance
Rodriguez wins inside distance
Not Rodriguez inside distance
Edgar wins by decision
Not Edgar by decision
Rodriguez wins by decision
Not Rodriguez by decision
Edgar wins in round 1
Any other result
Rodriguez wins in round 1
Any other result
Edgar wins in round 2
Any other result
Rodriguez wins in round 2
Any other result
Edgar wins in round 3
Any other result
Rodriguez wins in round 3
Any other result
Edgar (scorecards = no action)
Rodriguez (scorecards = no action)
Demian Maia
Jorge Masvidal
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Maia wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Masvidal wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Maia wins by submission
Any other result
Masvidal wins by submission
Any other result
Masvidal wins inside distance
Not Masvidal inside distance
Maia wins inside distance
Not Maia inside distance
Masvidal wins by decision
Not Masvidal by decision
Maia wins by decision
Not Maia by decision
Maia wins in round 1
Any other result
Masvidal wins in round 1
Any other result
Maia wins in round 2
Any other result
Masvidal wins in round 2
Any other result
Maia wins in round 3
Any other result
Masvidal wins in round 3
Any other result
Maia (scorecards = no action)
Masvidal (scorecards = no action)
Dustin Poirier
Eddie Alvarez
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Alvarez wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Poirier wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Poirier wins by submission
Any other result
Alvarez wins by submission
Any other result
Alvarez wins inside distance
Not Alvarez inside distance
Poirier wins inside distance
Not Poirier inside distance
Alvarez wins by decision
Not Alvarez by decision
Poirier wins by decision
Not Poirier by decision
Alvarez wins in round 1
Any other result
Poirier wins in round 1
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 2
Any other result
Poirier wins in round 2
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 3
Any other result
Poirier wins in round 3
Any other result
Alvarez (scorecards = no action)
Poirier (scorecards = no action)
Henry Cejudo
Sergio Pettis
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Cejudo wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Pettis wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Cejudo wins by submission
Any other result
Pettis wins by submission
Any other result
Cejudo wins inside distance
Not Cejudo inside distance
Pettis wins inside distance
Not Pettis inside distance
Pettis wins by decision
Not Pettis by decision
Cejudo wins by decision
Not Cejudo by decision
Pettis wins in round 1
Any other result
Cejudo wins in round 1
Any other result
Pettis wins in round 2
Any other result
Cejudo wins in round 2
Any other result
Pettis wins in round 3
Any other result
Cejudo wins in round 3
Any other result
Cejudo (scorecards = no action)
Pettis (scorecards = no action)
5DimesBetDSIBookMakerBovadaSportBetSportsbookWilliam H.PinnacleSportsInt.SBG GlobalTheGreekBetOnlineBetUSProps
Junior Dos Santos-105-105-105-105-102+150+100+104+135-105+100+100-10529 
Stipe Miocic-115-115-115-125-112-185-125-117-175-115-130-120-12529 
Over 1½ rounds-170-175-175-170-165-180-170-170-170
Under 1½ rounds+150+150+150+150+140+140+150+140+140
Fight goes to decision+225+225
Fight doesn't go to decision-285-285
Fight starts round 2-283-283
Fight won't start round 2+223+223
Fight starts round 3-116-116
Fight won't start round 3-114-114
Fight starts round 4+146+146
Fight won't start round 4-176-176
Fight starts round 5+181+181
Fight won't start round 5-241-241
Fight is a draw+8500+8500
Fight is not a draw-23000-23000
Santos wins by TKO/KO+337+337
Any other result-507-507
Miocic wins by TKO/KO+101+101
Any other result-141-141
Santos wins by submission+1200+1200
Any other result-2600-2600
Miocic wins by submission+2000+2000
Any other result-6000-6000
Santos wins inside distance+269+269
Not Santos inside distance-359-359
Miocic wins inside distance-105-105
Not Miocic inside distance-125-125
Miocic wins by decision+474+474
Not Miocic by decision-732-732
Santos wins by decision+500+500
Not Santos by decision-800-800
Miocic wins in round 1+325+325
Any other result-475-475
Santos wins in round 1+700+700
Any other result-1500-1500
Santos wins in round 2+850+850
Any other result-1750-1750
Miocic wins in round 2+450+450
Any other result-750-750
Santos wins in round 3+1250+1250
Any other result-2750-2750
Miocic wins in round 3+850+850
Any other result-1750-1750
Santos wins in round 4+1850+1850
Any other result-5550-5550
Miocic wins in round 4+1450+1450
Any other result-4050-4050
Miocic wins in round 5+2250+2250
Any other result-6750-6750
Santos wins in round 5+2850+2850
Any other result-9950-9950
Miocic wins by unanimous decision+1120+1120
Any other result-2360-2360
Santos wins by unanimous decision+700+700
Any other result-1500-1500
Santos wins by split/majority decision+1200+1200
Any other result-2600-2600
Santos (scorecards = no action)+174+174
Miocic (scorecards = no action)-222-222
Jessica Andrade+150+145+145+150+153+147+138+155+150+150+140+155+15030 
Joanna Jedrzejczyk-170-170-170-185-167-180-175-176-190-170-185-180-18030 
Over 3½ rounds-175-175-175-175-177-180-175-180-180
Under 3½ rounds+155+150+150+155+150+140+155+150+150
Fight goes to decision-105-105
Fight doesn't go to decision-125-125
Fight starts round 2-561-561
Fight won't start round 2+406+406
Fight starts round 3-257-257
Fight won't start round 3+197+197
Fight starts round 4-176-176
Fight won't start round 4+146+146
Fight starts round 5-145-145
Fight won't start round 5+115+115
Fight is a draw+5500+5500
Fight is not a draw-13500-13500
Andrade wins by TKO/KO+425+425
Any other result-675-675
Jedrzejczyk wins by TKO/KO+383+383
Any other result-577-577
Andrade wins by submission+630+630
Any other result-1290-1290
Jedrzejczyk wins by submission+1100+1100
Any other result-2300-2300
Jedrzejczyk wins inside distance+294+294
Not Jedrzejczyk inside distance-384-384
Andrade wins inside distance+259+259
Not Andrade inside distance-347-347
Jedrzejczyk wins by decision+153+153
Not Jedrzejczyk by decision-183-183
Andrade wins by decision+480+480
Not Andrade by decision-750-750
Andrade wins in round 1+600+600
Any other result-1200-1200
Jedrzejczyk wins in round 1+850+850
Any other result-1750-1750
Andrade wins in round 2+750+750
Any other result-1580-1580
Jedrzejczyk wins in round 2+1100+1100
Any other result-2300-2300
Andrade wins in round 3+1500+1500
Any other result-4500-4500
Jedrzejczyk wins in round 3+1300+1300
Any other result-3000-3000
Andrade wins in round 4+2300+2300
Any other result-6900-6900
Jedrzejczyk wins in round 4+1550+1550
Any other result-4650-4650
Andrade wins in round 5+3300+3300
Any other result-12100-12100
Jedrzejczyk wins in round 5+1950+1950
Any other result-5850-5850
Andrade wins by unanimous decision+610+610
Any other result-1230-1230
Jedrzejczyk wins by unanimous decision+220+220
Any other result-300-300
Andrade wins by split/majority decision+1200+1200
Any other result-2600-2600
Jedrzejczyk wins by split/majority decision+570+570
Any other result-1110-1110
Andrade (scorecards = no action)-135-135
Jedrzejczyk (scorecards = no action)+105+105
Frankie Edgar-140-156-156-165-137-175-175-162-185-140-170-163-16520 
Yair Rodriguez+120+131+131+135+123+145+138+143+145+120+130+143+13520 
Over 2½ rounds-230-225-225-230-227-240-230-240-230
Under 2½ rounds+190+190+190+190+190+180+190+190+180
Fight goes to decision-195-195
Fight doesn't go to decision+160+160
Fight starts round 2-575-575
Fight won't start round 2+414+414
Fight starts round 3-268-268
Fight won't start round 3+208+208
Fight is a draw+5500+5500
Fight is not a draw-13500-13500
Rodriguez wins by TKO/KO+400+400
Any other result-600-600
Edgar wins by TKO/KO+665+665
Any other result-1395-1395
Rodriguez wins by submission+939+939
Any other result-1915-1915
Edgar wins by submission+974+974
Any other result-1974-1974
Edgar wins inside distance+448+448
Not Edgar inside distance-667-667
Rodriguez wins inside distance+325+325
Not Rodriguez inside distance-435-435
Edgar wins by decision+105+105
Not Edgar by decision-135-135
Rodriguez wins by decision+319+319
Not Rodriguez by decision-422-422
Edgar wins in round 1+900+900
Any other result-1850-1850
Rodriguez wins in round 1+600+600
Any other result-1200-1200
Edgar wins in round 2+1125+1125
Any other result-2375-2375
Rodriguez wins in round 2+800+800
Any other result-1700-1700
Edgar wins in round 3+1625+1625
Any other result-4875-4875
Rodriguez wins in round 3+1475+1475
Any other result-4275-4275
Edgar (scorecards = no action)+122+122
Rodriguez (scorecards = no action)-152-152
Demian Maia-120-107-107-130-117-130-125-124-130-120-130-110-12520 
Jorge Masvidal+100-113-113+100+103+100+100+110+100+100+100-110-10520 
Over 1½ rounds-175-180-180-175-183-195-175-185-190
Under 1½ rounds+155+155+155+155+155+155+155+155+155
Fight goes to decision+150+150
Fight doesn't go to decision-180-180
Fight starts round 2-280-280
Fight won't start round 2+220+220
Fight starts round 3-113-113
Fight won't start round 3-117-117
Fight is a draw+5500+5500
Fight is not a draw-13500-13500
Maia wins by TKO/KO+850+850
Any other result-1750-1750
Masvidal wins by TKO/KO+255+255
Any other result-365-365
Maia wins by submission+228+228
Any other result-308-308
Masvidal wins by submission+1350+1350
Any other result-3250-3250
Masvidal wins inside distance+219+219
Not Masvidal inside distance-279-279
Maia wins inside distance+169+169
Not Maia inside distance-212-212
Masvidal wins by decision+325+325
Not Masvidal by decision-435-435
Maia wins by decision+449+449
Not Maia by decision-670-670
Maia wins in round 1+450+450
Any other result-750-750
Masvidal wins in round 1+450+450
Any other result-750-750
Maia wins in round 2+500+500
Any other result-900-900
Masvidal wins in round 2+625+625
Any other result-1275-1275
Maia wins in round 3+875+875
Any other result-1790-1790
Masvidal wins in round 3+1250+1250
Any other result-2750-2750
Maia (scorecards = no action)-145-145
Masvidal (scorecards = no action)+115+115
Dustin Poirier-105-105-105+105-102+110+100+105+100-105+100+105-10520 
Eddie Alvarez-115-115-115-135-112-140-125-118-130-115-130-125-12520 
Over 1½ rounds-225-225-220-240-225-225-230
Under 1½ rounds+185+185+185+180+185+185+180
Fight goes to decision-110-110
Fight doesn't go to decision-120-120
Fight starts round 2-340-340
Fight won't start round 2+257+257
Fight starts round 3-156-156
Fight won't start round 3+126+126
Fight is a draw+3500+3500
Fight is not a draw-13500-13500
Alvarez wins by TKO/KO+425+425
Any other result-675-675
Poirier wins by TKO/KO+405+405
Any other result-615-615
Poirier wins by submission+606+606
Any other result-1217-1217
Alvarez wins by submission+624+624
Any other result-1270-1270
Alvarez wins inside distance+258+258
Not Alvarez inside distance-345-345
Poirier wins inside distance+246+246
Not Poirier inside distance-315-315
Alvarez wins by decision+241+241
Not Alvarez by decision-302-302
Poirier wins by decision+325+325
Not Poirier by decision-435-435
Alvarez wins in round 1+525+525
Any other result-975-975
Poirier wins in round 1+475+475
Any other result-825-825
Alvarez wins in round 2+725+725
Any other result-1545-1545
Poirier wins in round 2+700+700
Any other result-1500-1500
Alvarez wins in round 3+1200+1200
Any other result-2600-2600
Poirier wins in round 3+1250+1250
Any other result-2750-2750
Alvarez (scorecards = no action)+100+100
Poirier (scorecards = no action)-130-130
Henry Cejudo-320-325-325-285-311-295-278-309-310-320-330-320-32520 
Sergio Pettis+260+265+265+225+269+230+210+265+225+260+230+270+24520 
Over 2½ rounds-275-275-278-275-275-280-280
Under 2½ rounds+235+235+230+200+235+220+210
Fight goes to decision-265-265
Fight doesn't go to decision+185+185
Fight starts round 2-676-676
Fight won't start round 2+451+451
Fight starts round 3-317-317
Fight won't start round 3+247+247
Fight is a draw+3500+3500
Fight is not a draw-13500-13500
Cejudo wins by TKO/KO+405+405
Any other result-615-615
Pettis wins by TKO/KO+875+875
Any other result-1790-1790
Cejudo wins by submission+1422+1422
Any other result-3800-3800
Pettis wins by submission+1260+1260
Any other result-2815-2815
Cejudo wins inside distance+314+314
Not Cejudo inside distance-440-440
Pettis wins inside distance+470+470
Not Pettis inside distance-810-810
Pettis wins by decision+350+350
Not Pettis by decision-530-530
Cejudo wins by decision-140-140
Not Cejudo by decision+100+100
Pettis wins in round 1+1100+1100
Any other result-2300-2300
Cejudo wins in round 1+625+625
Any other result-1275-1275
Pettis wins in round 2+1400+1400
Any other result-3600-3600
Cejudo wins in round 2+825+825
Any other result-1725-1725
Pettis wins in round 3+2150+2150
Any other result-6450-6450
Cejudo wins in round 3+1500+1500
Any other result-4500-4500
Cejudo (scorecards = no action)-188-188
Pettis (scorecards = no action)+157+157
Last change: 10 min ago
Alexander Gustafsson
Glover Teixeira
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Gustafsson wins inside distance
Not Gustafsson inside distance
Teixeira wins inside distance
Not Teixeira inside distance
Gustafsson wins by decision
Not Gustafsson by decision
Teixeira wins by decision
Not Teixeira by decision
5DimesBetDSIBookMakerBovadaSportBetSportsbookWilliam H.PinnacleSportsInt.SBG GlobalTheGreekBetOnlineBetUSProps
Alexander Gustafsson-210-205-205-210-189-201-200
Glover Teixeira+175+165+180+170+138+177+170
Over 2½ rounds-115-115-111
Under 2½ rounds-105-105-105
Fight goes to decision+180+180
Fight doesn't go to decision-260-260
Fight is a draw+6500+6500
Fight is not a draw-16500-16500
Gustafsson wins inside distance-109-109
Not Gustafsson inside distance-131-131
Teixeira wins inside distance+307+307
Not Teixeira inside distance-427-427
Gustafsson wins by decision+365+365
Not Gustafsson by decision-555-555
Teixeira wins by decision+500+500
Not Teixeira by decision-900-900
Last change: 13 hr 7 min ago
Jose Aldo
Max Holloway
Over 4½ rounds
Under 4½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Aldo wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Holloway wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Aldo wins by submission
Any other result
Holloway wins by submission
Any other result
Holloway wins inside distance
Not Holloway inside distance
Aldo wins inside distance
Not Aldo inside distance
Holloway wins by decision
Not Holloway by decision
Aldo wins by decision
Not Aldo by decision
Holloway wins in round 1
Any other result
Aldo wins in round 1
Any other result
Aldo wins in round 2
Any other result
Holloway wins in round 2
Any other result
Aldo wins in round 3
Any other result
Holloway wins in round 3
Any other result
Aldo wins in round 4
Any other result
Holloway wins in round 4
Any other result
Aldo wins in round 5
Any other result
Holloway wins in round 5
Any other result
Aldo wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Holloway wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Aldo wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Holloway wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Aldo (scorecards = no action)
Holloway (scorecards = no action)
Claudia Gadelha
Karolina Kowalkiewicz
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Kowalkiewicz wins inside distance
Not Kowalkiewicz inside distance
Gadelha wins inside distance
Not Gadelha inside distance
Kowalkiewicz wins by decision
Not Kowalkiewicz by decision
Gadelha wins by decision
Not Gadelha by decision
5DimesBetDSIBookMakerBovadaSportBetSportsbookWilliam H.PinnacleSportsInt.SBG GlobalTheGreekBetOnlineBetUSProps
Jose Aldo-135-145-132-130-137-135-14530 
Max Holloway+115+115+118+100+100+120+12530 
Over 4½ rounds-150-150-152
Under 4½ rounds+130+130+130
Fight goes to decision-145-145
Fight doesn't go to decision+115+115
Fight starts round 2-765-765
Fight won't start round 2+487+487
Fight starts round 3-345-345
Fight won't start round 3+258+258
Fight starts round 4-220-220
Fight won't start round 4+173+173
Fight starts round 5-168-168
Fight won't start round 5+138+138
Fight is a draw+6000+6000
Fight is not a draw-15000-15000
Aldo wins by TKO/KO+500+500
Any other result-900-900
Holloway wins by TKO/KO+465+465
Any other result-795-795
Aldo wins by submission+630+630
Any other result-1290-1290
Holloway wins by submission+755+755
Any other result-1595-1595
Holloway wins inside distance+316+316
Not Holloway inside distance-412-412
Aldo wins inside distance+311+311
Not Aldo inside distance-401-401
Holloway wins by decision+300+300
Not Holloway by decision-390-390
Aldo wins by decision+176+176
Not Aldo by decision-227-227
Holloway wins in round 1+900+900
Any other result-1850-1850
Aldo wins in round 1+875+875
Any other result-1790-1790
Aldo wins in round 2+1100+1100
Any other result-2300-2300
Holloway wins in round 2+1100+1100
Any other result-2300-2300
Aldo wins in round 3+1300+1300
Any other result-3000-3000
Holloway wins in round 3+1300+1300
Any other result-3000-3000
Aldo wins in round 4+1700+1700
Any other result-5100-5100
Holloway wins in round 4+1700+1700
Any other result-5100-5100
Aldo wins in round 5+2400+2400
Any other result-7200-7200
Holloway wins in round 5+2500+2500
Any other result-7500-7500
Aldo wins by unanimous decision+295+295
Any other result-415-415
Holloway wins by unanimous decision+450+450
Any other result-750-750
Aldo wins by split/majority decision+550+550
Any other result-1050-1050
Holloway wins by split/majority decision+717+717
Any other result-1527-1527
Aldo (scorecards = no action)-117-117
Holloway (scorecards = no action)-113-113
Claudia Gadelha-325-305-316-285-303-290-300
Karolina Kowalkiewicz+265+235+274+220+225+250+250
Over 2½ rounds-270-270-278
Under 2½ rounds+230+230+230
Fight goes to decision-245-245
Fight doesn't go to decision+175+175
Fight is a draw+5500+5500
Fight is not a draw-13500-13500
Kowalkiewicz wins inside distance+825+825
Not Kowalkiewicz inside distance-1725-1725
Gadelha wins inside distance+250+250
Not Gadelha inside distance-350-350
Kowalkiewicz wins by decision+368+368
Not Kowalkiewicz by decision-558-558
Gadelha wins by decision-116-116
Not Gadelha by decision-124-124
Last change: 4 days ago
UFC 213July 8th
Cody Garbrandt
T.J. Dillashaw
Over 3½ rounds
Under 3½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Dillashaw wins inside distance
Not Dillashaw inside distance
Garbrandt wins inside distance
Not Garbrandt inside distance
Dillashaw wins by decision
Not Dillashaw by decision
Garbrandt wins by decision
Not Garbrandt by decision
Alistair Overeem
Fabricio Werdum
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Overeem wins inside distance
Not Overeem inside distance
Werdum wins inside distance
Not Werdum inside distance
Werdum wins by decision
Not Werdum by decision
Overeem wins by decision
Not Overeem by decision
5DimesBetDSIBookMakerBovadaSportBetSportsbookWilliam H.PinnacleSportsInt.SBG GlobalTheGreekBetOnlineBetUSProps
Cody Garbrandt-140-145-137-140-149-135-135
T.J. Dillashaw+120+115+123+110+110+120+115
Over 3½ rounds-170-170-177
Under 3½ rounds+150+150+150
Fight goes to decision-140-140
Fight doesn't go to decision+100+100
Fight is a draw+3500+3500
Fight is not a draw-13500-13500
Dillashaw wins inside distance+430+430
Not Dillashaw inside distance-690-690
Garbrandt wins inside distance+190+190
Not Garbrandt inside distance-270-270
Dillashaw wins by decision+219+219
Not Dillashaw by decision-299-299
Garbrandt wins by decision+245+245
Not Garbrandt by decision-335-335
Alistair Overeem-145-150-142-145-175-150
Fabricio Werdum+125+120+128+115+125+130
Over 1½ rounds-145-145
Under 1½ rounds+125+125
Fight goes to decision+145+145
Fight doesn't go to decision-185-185
Fight is a draw+6000+6000
Fight is not a draw-15000-15000
Overeem wins inside distance+144+144
Not Overeem inside distance-184-184
Werdum wins inside distance+255+255
Not Werdum inside distance-365-365
Werdum wins by decision+370+370
Not Werdum by decision-560-560
Overeem wins by decision+339+339
Not Overeem by decision-509-509
Last change: 4 days ago
Last change: 20 hr 28 min ago
Loading indicator Loading indicator
Home| Desktop site| Boxing Odds|Terms of service|Contact|© 2015