Last change: 5 hr 39 min ago
Last change: 8 days ago
Last change: 8 days ago
Amanda Nunes
Raquel Pennington
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Nunes wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Pennington wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Pennington wins by submission
Any other result
Nunes wins by submission
Any other result
Pennington wins inside distance
Not Pennington inside distance
Nunes wins inside distance
Not Nunes inside distance
Pennington wins by decision
Not Pennington by decision
Nunes wins by decision
Not Nunes by decision
Nunes wins in round 1
Any other result
Pennington wins in round 1
Any other result
Nunes wins in round 2
Any other result
Pennington wins in round 2
Any other result
Nunes wins in round 3
Any other result
Pennington wins in round 3
Any other result
Nunes wins in round 4
Any other result
Pennington wins in round 4
Any other result
Nunes wins in round 5
Any other result
Pennington wins in round 5
Any other result
Pennington wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Nunes wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Pennington wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Nunes wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Nunes (scorecards = no action)
Pennington (scorecards = no action)
Kelvin Gastelum
Ronaldo Souza
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Gastelum wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Souza wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Gastelum wins by submission
Any other result
Souza wins by submission
Any other result
Gastelum wins inside distance
Not Gastelum inside distance
Souza wins inside distance
Not Souza inside distance
Gastelum wins by decision
Not Gastelum by decision
Souza wins by decision
Not Souza by decision
Gastelum wins in round 1
Any other result
Souza wins in round 1
Any other result
Gastelum wins in round 2
Any other result
Souza wins in round 2
Any other result
Souza wins in round 3
Any other result
Gastelum wins in round 3
Any other result
Gastelum (scorecards = no action)
Souza (scorecards = no action)
Amanda Cooper
Mackenzie Dern
Brian Kelleher
John Lineker
Lyoto Machida
Vitor Belfort
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Machida wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Belfort wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Machida wins by submission
Any other result
Belfort wins by submission
Any other result
Belfort wins inside distance
Not Belfort inside distance
Machida wins inside distance
Not Machida inside distance
Belfort wins by decision
Not Belfort by decision
Machida wins by decision
Not Machida by decision
Belfort wins in round 1
Any other result
Machida wins in round 1
Any other result
Machida wins in round 2
Any other result
Belfort wins in round 2
Any other result
Machida wins in round 3
Any other result
Belfort wins in round 3
Any other result
Belfort (scorecards = no action)
Machida (scorecards = no action)
Cezar Ferreira
Karl Roberson
Aleksei Oliynyk
Junior Albini
Davi Ramos
Nick Hein
Elizeu Zaleski Dos Santos
Sean Strickland
Sultan Aliev
Warlley Alves
Jack Hermansson
Thales Leites
Alberto Mina
Ramazan Emeev
James Bochnovic
Markus Perez
5DimesBetDSIBookMakerBovadaSportBetSportsbookWilliam H.PinnacleSportsInt.SBG GlobalTheGreekBetOnlineIntertopsProps
Amanda Nunes-525-500-500-509-500-499-525-500-515-50029 
Raquel Pennington+415+370+350+431+350+410+415+325+400+35029 
Fight goes to decision+180+180
Fight doesn't go to decision-240-240
Fight starts round 2-240-240
Fight won't start round 2+180+180
Fight starts round 3-120-120
Fight won't start round 3-110-110
Fight starts round 4+130+130
Fight won't start round 4-160-160
Fight starts round 5+165+165
Fight won't start round 5-205-205
Fight is a draw+9000+9000
Fight is not a draw-25000-25000
Nunes wins by TKO/KO-115-115
Any other result-125-125
Pennington wins by TKO/KO+1250+1250
Any other result-2750-2750
Pennington wins by submission+1400+1400
Any other result-3600-3600
Nunes wins by submission+600+600
Any other result-1200-1200
Pennington wins inside distance+751+751
Not Pennington inside distance-1372-1372
Nunes wins inside distance-175-175
Not Nunes inside distance+145+145
Pennington wins by decision+725+725
Not Pennington by decision-1340-1340
Nunes wins by decision+293+293
Not Nunes by decision-383-383
Nunes wins in round 1+200+200
Any other result-280-280
Pennington wins in round 1+2200+2200
Any other result-6600-6600
Nunes wins in round 2+450+450
Any other result-750-750
Pennington wins in round 2+2400+2400
Any other result-7200-7200
Nunes wins in round 3+675+675
Any other result-1425-1425
Pennington wins in round 3+2600+2600
Any other result-8200-8200
Nunes wins in round 4+1275+1275
Any other result-2875-2875
Pennington wins in round 4+3000+3000
Any other result-11000-11000
Nunes wins in round 5+2075+2075
Any other result-6225-6225
Pennington wins in round 5+3700+3700
Any other result-14100-14100
Pennington wins by unanimous decision+1000+1000
Any other result-2000-2000
Nunes wins by unanimous decision+425+425
Any other result-675-675
Pennington wins by split/majority decision+1890+1890
Any other result-5660-5660
Nunes wins by split/majority decision+800+800
Any other result-1700-1700
Nunes (scorecards = no action)-850-850
Pennington (scorecards = no action)+520+520
Kelvin Gastelum+125+105+110+128+110+120+125+105+11520 
Ronaldo Souza-145-135-140-142-137-135-145-135-13520 
Over 1½ rounds-155-165-155-165-155
Under 1½ rounds+135+135+135+140+135
Fight goes to decision+160+160
Fight doesn't go to decision-195-195
Fight starts round 2-225-225
Fight won't start round 2+175+175
Fight starts round 3+100+100
Fight won't start round 3-130-130
Fight is a draw+8000+8000
Fight is not a draw-21500-21500
Gastelum wins by TKO/KO+255+255
Any other result-365-365
Souza wins by TKO/KO+755+755
Any other result-1595-1595
Gastelum wins by submission+1850+1850
Any other result-5550-5550
Souza wins by submission+190+190
Any other result-270-270
Gastelum wins inside distance+240+240
Not Gastelum inside distance-300-300
Souza wins inside distance+155+155
Not Souza inside distance-185-185
Gastelum wins by decision+425+425
Not Gastelum by decision-610-610
Souza wins by decision+355+355
Not Souza by decision-490-490
Gastelum wins in round 1+475+475
Any other result-825-825
Souza wins in round 1+325+325
Any other result-475-475
Gastelum wins in round 2+675+675
Any other result-1425-1425
Souza wins in round 2+550+550
Any other result-1050-1050
Souza wins in round 3+1025+1025
Any other result-2075-2075
Gastelum wins in round 3+1200+1200
Any other result-2600-2600
Gastelum (scorecards = no action)+125+125
Souza (scorecards = no action)-155-155
Amanda Cooper+210+225+220+216+225+210+225 
Mackenzie Dern-250-275-280-244-259-250-265 
Brian Kelleher+170+170+170+174+167+170+166 
John Lineker-200-220-210-196-189-200-191 
Lyoto Machida-250-240-250-244-250-241-250-240-24520 
Vitor Belfort+210+190+195+216+190+210+210+175+21020 
Over 1½ rounds-160-165-160-165-160
Under 1½ rounds+140+135+140+140+140
Fight goes to decision+135+135
Fight doesn't go to decision-165-165
Fight starts round 2-237-237
Fight won't start round 2+179+179
Fight starts round 3-113-113
Fight won't start round 3-117-117
Fight is a draw+8500+8500
Fight is not a draw-23000-23000
Machida wins by TKO/KO+180+180
Any other result-260-260
Belfort wins by TKO/KO+370+370
Any other result-560-560
Machida wins by submission+1000+1000
Any other result-2000-2000
Belfort wins by submission+1245+1245
Any other result-2735-2735
Belfort wins inside distance+300+300
Not Belfort inside distance-390-390
Machida wins inside distance+150+150
Not Machida inside distance-180-180
Belfort wins by decision+675+675
Not Belfort by decision-1235-1235
Machida wins by decision+190+190
Not Machida by decision-250-250
Belfort wins in round 1+500+500
Any other result-900-900
Machida wins in round 1+325+325
Any other result-475-475
Machida wins in round 2+550+550
Any other result-1050-1050
Belfort wins in round 2+875+875
Any other result-1790-1790
Machida wins in round 3+1000+1000
Any other result-2000-2000
Belfort wins in round 3+1625+1625
Any other result-4875-4875
Belfort (scorecards = no action)+150+150
Machida (scorecards = no action)-180-180
Cezar Ferreira+130+120+130+133+135+130+135 
Karl Roberson-150-150-160-147-152-150-155 
Aleksei Oliynyk+110-110-120+113+102+110-107 
Junior Albini-130-120-110-127-115-130-113 
Davi Ramos-130-130-135-127-125-130-127 
Nick Hein+110+100+105+113+111+110+107 
Elizeu Zaleski Dos Santos-125-125-130-122-123-125-125 
Sean Strickland+105-105+100+108+109+105+105 
Sultan Aliev+190+180+190+196+190+190+180 
Warlley Alves-230-230-240-224-217-230-210 
Jack Hermansson-140-135-130-137-140-140-135 
Thales Leites+120+105+100+123+124+120+115 
Alberto Mina+170+160+155+174+170+170+170 
Ramazan Emeev-200-200-190-196-193-200-195 
James Bochnovic+160+165 
Markus Perez-195-190 
Last change: 1 hr 21 min ago
Last change: 5 days ago
Last change: 7 days ago
Last change: 5 hr 36 min ago
Last change: 1 day 3 hr ago
Robert Whittaker
Yoel Romero
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Colby Covington
Rafael Dos Anjos
Holly Holm
Megan Anderson
Alistair Overeem
Curtis Blaydes
Carla Esparza
Claudia Gadelha
Cm Punk
Mike Jackson
Joseph Benavidez
Sergio Pettis
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Benavidez wins inside distance
Not Benavidez inside distance
Pettis wins inside distance
Not Pettis inside distance
Benavidez wins by decision
Not Benavidez by decision
Pettis wins by decision
Not Pettis by decision
Allen Crowder
Rashad Coulter
Anthony Smith
Rashad Evans
Last change: 2 hr 6 min ago
Brian Ortega
Max Holloway
Over 3½ rounds
Under 3½ rounds
Daniel Cormier
Stipe Miocic
Over 3½ rounds
Under 3½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Cormier wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Miocic wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Miocic wins by submission
Any other result
Cormier wins by submission
Any other result
Miocic wins inside distance
Not Miocic inside distance
Cormier wins inside distance
Not Cormier inside distance
Miocic wins by decision
Not Miocic by decision
Cormier wins by decision
Not Cormier by decision
Cormier wins in round 1
Any other result
Miocic wins in round 1
Any other result
Cormier wins in round 2
Any other result
Miocic wins in round 2
Any other result
Cormier wins in round 3
Any other result
Miocic wins in round 3
Any other result
Cormier wins in round 4
Any other result
Miocic wins in round 4
Any other result
Cormier wins in round 5
Any other result
Miocic wins in round 5
Any other result
Miocic wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Cormier wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Miocic wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Cormier wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Cormier (scorecards = no action)
Miocic (scorecards = no action)
5DimesBetDSIBookMakerBovadaSportBetSportsbookWilliam H.PinnacleSportsInt.SBG GlobalTheGreekBetOnlineIntertopsProps
Brian Ortega+165+169+150
Max Holloway-190-186-170
Over 3½ rounds+110
Under 3½ rounds-129
Daniel Cormier+160+164+144+155+160+135+150+158+135+157+150+156+16030 
Stipe Miocic-170-184-184-190-175-165-189-179-170-178-200-181-20030 
Over 3½ rounds-117-117-120-117-130-120-115-110
Under 3½ rounds+102-103+100+100+100+100-115-120
Fight goes to decision+135+135
Fight doesn't go to decision-165-165
Fight starts round 2-388-388
Fight won't start round 2+298+298
Fight starts round 3-173-173
Fight won't start round 3+143+143
Fight starts round 4-113-113
Fight won't start round 4-117-117
Fight starts round 5+113+113
Fight won't start round 5-143-143
Fight is a draw+8500+8500
Fight is not a draw-23000-23000
Cormier wins by TKO/KO+465+465
Any other result-795-795
Miocic wins by TKO/KO+160+160
Any other result-210-210
Miocic wins by submission+1250+1250
Any other result-2750-2750
Cormier wins by submission+960+960
Any other result-1960-1960
Miocic wins inside distance+136+136
Not Miocic inside distance-166-166
Cormier wins inside distance+335+335
Not Cormier inside distance-460-460
Miocic wins by decision+310+310
Not Miocic by decision-400-400
Cormier wins by decision+400+400
Not Cormier by decision-550-550
Cormier wins in round 1+950+950
Any other result-1950-1950
Miocic wins in round 1+400+400
Any other result-600-600
Cormier wins in round 2+1150+1150
Any other result-2450-2450
Miocic wins in round 2+550+550
Any other result-1050-1050
Cormier wins in round 3+1350+1350
Any other result-3250-3250
Miocic wins in round 3+900+900
Any other result-1850-1850
Cormier wins in round 4+1950+1950
Any other result-5850-5850
Miocic wins in round 4+1500+1500
Any other result-4500-4500
Cormier wins in round 5+2750+2750
Any other result-9250-9250
Miocic wins in round 5+2500+2500
Any other result-7500-7500
Miocic wins by unanimous decision+440+440
Any other result-720-720
Cormier wins by unanimous decision+560+560
Any other result-1080-1080
Miocic wins by split/majority decision+825+825
Any other result-1725-1725
Cormier wins by split/majority decision+942+942
Any other result-1925-1925
Cormier (scorecards = no action)+174+174
Miocic (scorecards = no action)-222-222
Last change: 7 hr ago
Last change: 11 days ago
Last change: 4 days ago
Conor McGregor
Floyd Mayweather Jr
Conor McGregor
Tony Ferguson
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Ferguson wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Ferguson wins by submission
Any other result
Ferguson wins inside distance
Not Ferguson inside distance
Ferguson wins by decision
Not Ferguson by decision
Ferguson wins in round 1
Any other result
Ferguson wins in round 2
Any other result
Ferguson wins in round 3
Any other result
Ferguson wins in round 4
Any other result
Ferguson wins in round 5
Any other result
Ferguson wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Ferguson wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Ferguson (scorecards = no action)
McGregor (scorecards = no action)
Demetrious Johnson
T.J. Dillashaw
Over 3½ rounds
Under 3½ rounds
Conor McGregor
Khabib Nurmagomedov
Khabib Nurmagomedov
Tony Ferguson
Brandon Sayles
Greg Hardy
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Jessica Andrade
Rose Namajunas
5DimesBetDSIBookMakerBovadaSportBetSportsbookWilliam H.PinnacleSportsInt.SBG GlobalTheGreekBetOnlineIntertopsProps
Conor McGregor-700-850-670 
Floyd Mayweather Jr+500+525+530 
Conor McGregor-170-166-15513 
Tony Ferguson+140+144+13513 
Over 2½ rounds+120+120
Under 2½ rounds-150-150
Ferguson wins by TKO/KO+625+625
Any other result-1275-1275
Ferguson wins by submission+590+590
Any other result-1170-1170
Ferguson wins inside distance+370+370
Not Ferguson inside distance-510-510
Ferguson wins by decision+650+650
Not Ferguson by decision-1175-1175
Ferguson wins in round 1+1250+1250
Any other result-2750-2750
Ferguson wins in round 2+1300+1300
Any other result-3000-3000
Ferguson wins in round 3+1475+1475
Any other result-4275-4275
Ferguson wins in round 4+1450+1450
Any other result-4050-4050
Ferguson wins in round 5+1500+1500
Any other result-4500-4500
Ferguson wins by unanimous decision+975+975
Any other result-1975-1975
Ferguson wins by split/majority decision+1447+1447
Any other result-4025-4025
Ferguson (scorecards = no action)+130+130
McGregor (scorecards = no action)-160-160
Demetrious Johnson-125
T.J. Dillashaw+105
Over 3½ rounds-150-150
Under 3½ rounds+120+120
Conor McGregor+175+185+147 
Khabib Nurmagomedov-245-235-180 
Khabib Nurmagomedov-200-196-200 
Tony Ferguson+170+174+165 
Brandon Sayles+250+265+250
Greg Hardy-350-335-320
Over 1½ rounds+280+280+271
Under 1½ rounds-400-400-400
Jessica Andrade-120 
Rose Namajunas+100 
Last change: 12 hr 24 min ago
Loading indicator Loading indicator
Home| Desktop site| Boxing Odds|Terms of service|Contact|© 2017