Last change: 4 hr 17 min ago
Alistair Overeem
Andrei Arlovski
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Arlovski wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Overeem wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Overeem wins by submission
Any other result
Arlovski wins by submission
Any other result
Overeem wins inside distance
Not Overeem inside distance
Arlovski wins inside distance
Not Arlovski inside distance
Overeem wins by decision
Not Overeem by decision
Arlovski wins by decision
Not Arlovski by decision
Overeem wins in round 1
Any other result
Arlovski wins in round 1
Any other result
Overeem wins in round 2
Any other result
Arlovski wins in round 2
Any other result
Arlovski wins in round 3
Any other result
Overeem wins in round 3
Any other result
Arlovski wins in round 4
Any other result
Overeem wins in round 4
Any other result
Arlovski wins in round 5
Any other result
Overeem wins in round 5
Any other result
Overeem wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Arlovski wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Arlovski wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Overeem wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Overeem points handicap -5½
Arlovski points handicap +5½
Arlovski (scorecards = no action)
Overeem (scorecards = no action)
Antonio Silva
Stefan Struve
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Silva wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Struve wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Silva wins by submission
Any other result
Struve wins by submission
Any other result
Silva wins inside distance
Not Silva inside distance
Struve wins inside distance
Not Struve inside distance
Silva wins by decision
Not Silva by decision
Struve wins by decision
Not Struve by decision
Silva wins in round 1
Any other result
Struve wins in round 1
Any other result
Struve wins in round 2
Any other result
Silva wins in round 2
Any other result
Struve wins in round 3
Any other result
Silva wins in round 3
Any other result
Struve points handicap -3½
Silva points handicap +3½
Silva (scorecards = no action)
Struve (scorecards = no action)
Albert Tumenov
Gunnar Nelson
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Tumenov wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Nelson wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Tumenov wins by submission
Any other result
Nelson wins by submission
Any other result
Tumenov wins inside distance
Not Tumenov inside distance
Nelson wins inside distance
Not Nelson inside distance
Tumenov wins by decision
Not Tumenov by decision
Nelson wins by decision
Not Nelson by decision
Nelson wins in round 1
Any other result
Tumenov wins in round 1
Any other result
Nelson wins in round 2
Any other result
Tumenov wins in round 2
Any other result
Nelson wins in round 3
Any other result
Tumenov wins in round 3
Any other result
Tumenov points handicap -3½
Nelson points handicap +3½
Nelson (scorecards = no action)
Tumenov (scorecards = no action)
Chris Wade
Rustam Khabilov
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Khabilov wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Wade wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Khabilov wins by submission
Any other result
Wade wins by submission
Any other result
Wade wins inside distance
Not Wade inside distance
Khabilov wins inside distance
Not Khabilov inside distance
Wade wins by decision
Not Wade by decision
Khabilov wins by decision
Not Khabilov by decision
Wade wins in round 1
Any other result
Khabilov wins in round 1
Any other result
Wade wins in round 2
Any other result
Khabilov wins in round 2
Any other result
Wade wins in round 3
Any other result
Khabilov wins in round 3
Any other result
Khabilov points handicap -3½
Wade points handicap +3½
Khabilov (scorecards = no action)
Wade (scorecards = no action)
Anna Elmose
Germaine De Randamie
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Elmose wins inside distance
Not Elmose inside distance
Randamie wins inside distance
Not Randamie inside distance
Elmose wins by decision
Not Elmose by decision
Randamie wins by decision
Not Randamie by decision
Heather Jo Clark
Karolina Kowalkiewicz
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Clark wins inside distance
Not Clark inside distance
Kowalkiewicz wins inside distance
Not Kowalkiewicz inside distance
Clark wins by decision
Not Clark by decision
Kowalkiewicz wins by decision
Not Kowalkiewicz by decision
Francimar Barroso
Nikita Krylov
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Barroso wins inside distance
Not Barroso inside distance
Krylov wins inside distance
Not Krylov inside distance
Barroso wins by decision
Not Barroso by decision
Krylov wins by decision
Not Krylov by decision
Garreth McLellan
Magnus Cedenblad
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
McLellan wins inside distance
Not McLellan inside distance
Cedenblad wins inside distance
Not Cedenblad inside distance
McLellan wins by decision
Not McLellan by decision
Cedenblad wins by decision
Not Cedenblad by decision
Reza Madadi
Yan Cabral
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Madadi wins inside distance
Not Madadi inside distance
Cabral wins inside distance
Not Cabral inside distance
Madadi wins by decision
Not Madadi by decision
Cabral wins by decision
Not Cabral by decision
Dominic Waters
Leon Edwards
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Waters wins inside distance
Not Waters inside distance
Edwards wins inside distance
Not Edwards inside distance
Waters wins by decision
Not Waters by decision
Edwards wins by decision
Not Edwards by decision
Kyoji Horiguchi
Neil Seery
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Horiguchi wins inside distance
Not Horiguchi inside distance
Seery wins inside distance
Not Seery inside distance
Horiguchi wins by decision
Not Horiguchi by decision
Seery wins by decision
Not Seery by decision
Ulka Sasaki
Willie Gates
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Sasaki wins inside distance
Not Sasaki inside distance
Gates wins inside distance
Not Gates inside distance
Sasaki wins by decision
Not Sasaki by decision
Gates wins by decision
Not Gates by decision
5DimesBetDSIBookMakerBovadaSportBetSportsbookWilliam H.PinnacleSportsInt.SBG GlobalTheGreekBetOnlineBetUSProps
Alistair Overeem-240-220-220-225-234-240-227-216-230-240-230-215-23031 
Andrei Arlovski+200+185+185+175+206+195+175+189+170+200+170+185+18031 
Over 1½ rounds+110+100+100+110+107-105+110+100+100
Under 1½ rounds-130-120-120-130-125-125-130-130-130
Fight goes to decision+500+500+400
Fight doesn't go to decision-800-800-714
Fight starts round 2-145-145
Fight won't start round 2+115+115
Fight starts round 3+178+178
Fight won't start round 3-235-235
Fight starts round 4+317+317
Fight won't start round 4-415-415
Fight starts round 5+425+425
Fight won't start round 5-610-610
Fight is a draw+22500+22500+5000
Fight is not a draw-67500-67500n/a
Arlovski wins by TKO/KO+240+240+200+220
Any other result-320-320n/an/a
Overeem wins by TKO/KO-145-145-137-120
Any other result+105+105n/an/a
Overeem wins by submission+800+800+800+900
Any other result-1700-1700n/an/a
Arlovski wins by submission+2760+2760+2200+1800
Any other result-9300-9300n/an/a
Overeem wins inside distance-157-157
Not Overeem inside distance+127+127
Arlovski wins inside distance+228+228
Not Arlovski inside distance-288-288
Overeem wins by decision+650+650+500+600
Not Overeem by decision-1175-1175n/an/a
Arlovski wins by decision+1700+1700+1400+1400
Not Arlovski by decision-4250-4250n/an/a
Overeem wins in round 1+180+180+188+210
Any other result-260-260n/an/a
Arlovski wins in round 1+450+450+400+500
Any other result-750-750n/an/a
Overeem wins in round 2+425+425+400+350
Any other result-675-675n/an/a
Arlovski wins in round 2+975+975+800+800
Any other result-1975-1975n/an/a
Arlovski wins in round 3+1375+1375+1200+1200
Any other result-3425-3425n/an/a
Overeem wins in round 3+825+825+750+900
Any other result-1725-1725n/an/a
Arlovski wins in round 4+2175+2175+2000+1800
Any other result-6225-6225n/an/a
Overeem wins in round 4+1625+1625+1200+1400
Any other result-4875-4875n/an/a
Arlovski wins in round 5+3175+3175+2800+3300
Any other result-11530-11530n/an/a
Overeem wins in round 5+2625+2625+2000+2500
Any other result-8375-8375n/an/a
Overeem wins by unanimous decision+850+850
Any other result-1750-1750
Arlovski wins by unanimous decision+2400+2400
Any other result-7200-7200
Arlovski wins by split/majority decision+3430+3430
Any other result-13000-13000
Overeem wins by split/majority decision+1780+1780
Any other result-5340-5340
Overeem points handicap -5½-195-195
Arlovski points handicap +5½+160+160
Arlovski (scorecards = no action)+180+180
Overeem (scorecards = no action)-240-240
Antonio Silva+180+170+170+170+186+160+150+175+165+180+150+170+16521 
Stefan Struve-220-200-200-210-214-195-189-199-220-220-200-195-21021 
Over 1½ rounds+140+140+140+140+140+135+140+130+135
Under 1½ rounds-160-165-165-160-165-170-160-160-165
Fight goes to decision+350+350+400
Fight doesn't go to decision-485-485-714
Fight starts round 2-108-108
Fight won't start round 2-122-122
Fight starts round 3+218+218
Fight won't start round 3-278-278
Fight is a draw+25000+25000+5000
Fight is not a draw-75000-75000n/a
Silva wins by TKO/KO+300+300+240+260
Any other result-420-420n/an/a
Struve wins by TKO/KO+140+140+100+110
Any other result-180-180n/an/a
Silva wins by submission+740+740+700+850
Any other result-1570-1570n/an/a
Struve wins by submission+420+420+500+650
Any other result-650-650n/an/a
Silva wins inside distance+244+244
Not Silva inside distance-310-310
Struve wins inside distance-133-133
Not Struve inside distance+103+103
Silva wins by decision+1000+1000+1000+800
Not Silva by decision-1750-1750n/an/a
Struve wins by decision+535+535+600+700
Not Struve by decision-885-885n/an/a
Silva wins in round 1+400+400+333+300
Any other result-600-600n/an/a
Struve wins in round 1+160+160+162+180
Any other result-210-210n/an/a
Struve wins in round 2+500+500+400+450
Any other result-900-900n/an/a
Silva wins in round 2+875+875+700+750
Any other result-1790-1790n/an/a
Struve wins in round 3+950+950+900+1000
Any other result-1950-1950n/an/a
Silva wins in round 3+1675+1675+1200+1200
Any other result-5025-5025n/an/a
Struve points handicap -3½-175-175
Silva points handicap +3½+145+145
Silva (scorecards = no action)+177+177
Struve (scorecards = no action)-230-230
Albert Tumenov-190-180-180-185-186-185-189-178-185-190-180-175-18021 
Gunnar Nelson+165+155+155+150+169+150+150+157+145+165+135+150+15021 
Over 1½ rounds-220-200-200-220-204-230-220-205-210
Under 1½ rounds+180+170+170+180+172+170+180+165+165
Fight goes to decision-105-105+100
Fight doesn't go to decision-125-125-137
Fight starts round 2-317-317
Fight won't start round 2+247+247
Fight starts round 3-144-144
Fight won't start round 3+114+114
Fight is a draw+17500+17500+5000
Fight is not a draw-52500-52500n/a
Tumenov wins by TKO/KO+215+215+188+200
Any other result-295-295n/an/a
Nelson wins by TKO/KO+1375+1375+1100+1000
Any other result-3425-3425n/an/a
Tumenov wins by submission+1405+1405+800+1400
Any other result-3645-3645n/an/a
Nelson wins by submission+405+405+350+450
Any other result-615-615n/an/a
Tumenov wins inside distance+183+183
Not Tumenov inside distance-243-243
Nelson wins inside distance+330+330
Not Nelson inside distance-450-450
Tumenov wins by decision+191+191+250+200
Not Tumenov by decision-251-251n/an/a
Nelson wins by decision+425+425+300+320
Not Nelson by decision-610-610n/an/a
Nelson wins in round 1+625+625+600+600
Any other result-1275-1275n/an/a
Tumenov wins in round 1+400+400+333+350
Any other result-600-600n/an/a
Nelson wins in round 2+800+800+800+800
Any other result-1700-1700n/an/a
Tumenov wins in round 2+600+600+500+550
Any other result-1200-1200n/an/a
Nelson wins in round 3+1450+1450+1400+1600
Any other result-4050-4050n/an/a
Tumenov wins in round 3+1125+1125+900+1200
Any other result-2375-2375n/an/a
Tumenov points handicap -3½+120+120
Nelson points handicap +3½-150-150
Nelson (scorecards = no action)+130+130
Tumenov (scorecards = no action)-160-160
Chris Wade+175+180+180+160+180+165+175+167+160+175+150+170+16021 
Rustam Khabilov-210-215-215-200-205-200-227-190-210-210-200-195-20021 
Over 2½ rounds-245-230-230-245-227-250-245-240-240
Under 2½ rounds+205+195+195+205+190+180+205+190+190
Fight goes to decision-225-225-200
Fight doesn't go to decision+175+175+150
Fight starts round 2-620-620
Fight won't start round 2+429+429
Fight starts round 3-294-294
Fight won't start round 3+234+234
Fight is a draw+16000+16000+5000
Fight is not a draw-48000-48000n/a
Khabilov wins by TKO/KO+385+385+333+400
Any other result-585-585n/an/a
Wade wins by TKO/KO+1615+1615+1100+1100
Any other result-4835-4835n/an/a
Khabilov wins by submission+690+690+600+600
Any other result-1470-1470n/an/a
Wade wins by submission+1250+1250+1000+900
Any other result-2750-2750n/an/a
Wade wins inside distance+850+850
Not Wade inside distance-1525-1525
Khabilov wins inside distance+253+253
Not Khabilov inside distance-330-330
Wade wins by decision+246+246+250+275
Not Wade by decision-315-315n/an/a
Khabilov wins by decision+135+135+120+135
Not Khabilov by decision-165-165n/an/a
Wade wins in round 1+1450+1450+1000+800
Any other result-4050-4050n/an/a
Khabilov wins in round 1+500+500+450+425
Any other result-900-900n/an/a
Wade wins in round 2+1750+1750+1400+1400
Any other result-5250-5250n/an/a
Khabilov wins in round 2+675+675+650+750
Any other result-1425-1425n/an/a
Wade wins in round 3+2900+2900+2500+2000
Any other result-10300-10300n/an/a
Khabilov wins in round 3+1300+1300+1100+1000
Any other result-3000-3000n/an/a
Khabilov points handicap -3½+130+130
Wade points handicap +3½-160-160
Khabilov (scorecards = no action)-374-374
Wade (scorecards = no action)+284+284
Anna Elmose+325+306+306+285+336+300+260+304+300+325+250+300+275
Germaine De Randamie-400-375-375-375-389-400-345-358-440-400-360-365-375
Over 2½ rounds-115-115-115-115-116-120-115-120
Under 2½ rounds-105-105-105-105-101-110-115-110
Fight goes to decision+100+100
Fight doesn't go to decision-140-140
Fight is a draw+17000+17000
Fight is not a draw-51000-51000
Elmose wins inside distance+611+611
Not Elmose inside distance-1232-1232
Randamie wins inside distance+103+103
Not Randamie inside distance-143-143
Elmose wins by decision+525+525
Not Elmose by decision-975-975
Randamie wins by decision+170+170
Not Randamie by decision-230-230
Heather Jo Clark+225+205+205+200+231+210+190+212+210+225+180+210+200
Karolina Kowalkiewicz-265-245-245-260-259-265-250-243-295-265-250-250-260
Over 2½ rounds-270-300-300-270-271-310-270-275-280
Under 2½ rounds+230+244+244+230+225+225+230+215+210
Fight goes to decision-245-245
Fight doesn't go to decision+175+175
Fight is a draw+16000+16000
Fight is not a draw-48000-48000
Clark wins inside distance+925+925
Not Clark inside distance-1875-1875
Kowalkiewicz wins inside distance+246+246
Not Kowalkiewicz inside distance-337-337
Clark wins by decision+290+290
Not Clark by decision-410-410
Kowalkiewicz wins by decision-120-120
Not Kowalkiewicz by decision-120-120
Francimar Barroso+160+160+160+135+164+130+138+146+135+160+135+145+145
Nikita Krylov-185-185-185-165-181-160-175-165-175-185-180-165-175
Over 1½ rounds-120-120-120-120-117-130-120-120-120
Under 1½ rounds+100+100+100+100+100+100+100-110-110
Fight goes to decision+180+180
Fight doesn't go to decision-260-260
Fight is a draw+18500+18500
Fight is not a draw-55500-55500
Barroso wins inside distance+325+325
Not Barroso inside distance-475-475
Krylov wins inside distance-115-115
Not Krylov inside distance-105-105
Barroso wins by decision+335+335
Not Barroso by decision-505-505
Krylov wins by decision+525+525
Not Krylov by decision-975-975
Garreth McLellan+255+233+233+230+263+235+225+240+230+255+200+240+220
Magnus Cedenblad-310-278-278-300-302-300-303-277-315-310-280-280-300
Over 1½ rounds-170-180-180-170-177-190-170-180-180
Under 1½ rounds+150+155+155+150+150+150+150+150+150
Fight goes to decision+120+120
Fight doesn't go to decision-160-160
Fight is a draw+19000+19000
Fight is not a draw-57000-57000
McLellan wins inside distance+510+510
Not McLellan inside distance-930-930
Cedenblad wins inside distance-130-130
Not Cedenblad inside distance-110-110
McLellan wins by decision+460+460
Not McLellan by decision-780-780
Cedenblad wins by decision+223+223
Not Cedenblad by decision-303-303
Reza Madadi+155+150+150+150+158+150+150+151+150+155+140+150+150
Yan Cabral-175-175-175-185-172-185-189-171-190-175-185-175-180
Over 2½ rounds-200-201-201-200-201-220-200-205-210
Under 2½ rounds+170+171+171+170+170+165+170+165+165
Fight goes to decision-175-175
Fight doesn't go to decision+135+135
Fight is a draw+16000+16000
Fight is not a draw-48000-48000
Madadi wins inside distance+589+589
Not Madadi inside distance-1165-1165
Cabral wins inside distance+205+205
Not Cabral inside distance-285-285
Madadi wins by decision+180+180
Not Madadi by decision-260-260
Cabral wins by decision+171+171
Not Cabral by decision-232-232
Dominic Waters+210+195+195+190+216+190+190+209+200+210+175+205+200
Leon Edwards-250-230-230-240-244-235-250-240-275-250-240-240-260
Over 1½ rounds-185-180-180-185-177-190-185-180-180
Under 1½ rounds+160+155+155+160+150+150+160+150+150
Fight goes to decision+110+110
Fight doesn't go to decision-150-150
Fight is a draw+17500+17500
Fight is not a draw-52500-52500
Waters wins inside distance+490+490
Not Waters inside distance-870-870
Edwards wins inside distance+109+109
Not Edwards inside distance-149-149
Waters wins by decision+380+380
Not Waters by decision-570-570
Edwards wins by decision+220+220
Not Edwards by decision-300-300
Kyoji Horiguchi-600-625-625-500-578-550-500-525-635-600-500-520-550
Neil Seery+450+450+450+350+472+400+350+429+405+450+325+405+375
Over 2½ rounds-225-220-220-225-214-240-225-225-220
Under 2½ rounds+185+185+185+185+180+180+185+185+175
Fight goes to decision-190-190
Fight doesn't go to decision+150+150
Fight is a draw+16500+16500
Fight is not a draw-49500-49500
Horiguchi wins inside distance+190+190
Not Horiguchi inside distance-270-270
Seery wins inside distance+900+900
Not Seery inside distance-1850-1850
Horiguchi wins by decision-155-155
Not Horiguchi by decision+115+115
Seery wins by decision+645+645
Not Seery by decision-1335-1335
Ulka Sasaki+130+130+130+125+133+130+120+130+125+130+120+135+125
Willie Gates-150-150-150-155-147-160-149-147-160-150-155-155-155
Over 1½ rounds-150-145-145-150-146-160-150-150
Under 1½ rounds+130+125+125+130+125+125+120+120
Fight goes to decision+160+160
Fight doesn't go to decision-210-210
Fight is a draw+17000+17000
Fight is not a draw-51000-51000
Sasaki wins inside distance+187+187
Not Sasaki inside distance-267-267
Gates wins inside distance+165+165
Not Gates inside distance-215-215
Sasaki wins by decision+555+555
Not Sasaki by decision-1065-1065
Gates wins by decision+260+260
Not Gates by decision-380-380
Last change: 5 min ago
Fabricio Werdum
Stipe Miocic
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Miocic wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Werdum wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Werdum wins by submission
Any other result
Miocic wins by submission
Any other result
Werdum wins inside distance
Not Werdum inside distance
Miocic wins inside distance
Not Miocic inside distance
Werdum wins by decision
Not Werdum by decision
Miocic wins by decision
Not Miocic by decision
Werdum wins in round 1
Any other result
Miocic wins in round 1
Any other result
Werdum wins in round 2
Any other result
Miocic wins in round 2
Any other result
Miocic wins in round 3
Any other result
Werdum wins in round 3
Any other result
Miocic wins in round 4
Any other result
Werdum wins in round 4
Any other result
Miocic wins in round 5
Any other result
Werdum wins in round 5
Any other result
Werdum wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Miocic wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Miocic wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Werdum wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Miocic (scorecards = no action)
Werdum (scorecards = no action)
Anderson Silva
Urijah Hall
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Silva wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Hall wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Silva wins by submission
Any other result
Hall wins by submission
Any other result
Silva wins inside distance
Not Silva inside distance
Hall wins inside distance
Not Hall inside distance
Silva wins by decision
Not Silva by decision
Hall wins by decision
Not Hall by decision
Hall wins in round 1
Any other result
Silva wins in round 1
Any other result
Hall wins in round 2
Any other result
Silva wins in round 2
Any other result
Hall wins in round 3
Any other result
Silva wins in round 3
Any other result
Hall (scorecards = no action)
Silva (scorecards = no action)
Corey Anderson
Mauricio Rua
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Anderson wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Rua wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Anderson wins by submission
Any other result
Rua wins by submission
Any other result
Anderson wins inside distance
Not Anderson inside distance
Rua wins inside distance
Not Rua inside distance
Anderson wins by decision
Not Anderson by decision
Rua wins by decision
Not Rua by decision
Rua wins in round 1
Any other result
Anderson wins in round 1
Any other result
Anderson wins in round 2
Any other result
Rua wins in round 2
Any other result
Anderson wins in round 3
Any other result
Rua wins in round 3
Any other result
Anderson (scorecards = no action)
Rua (scorecards = no action)
Cristiane Justino
Leslie Smith
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Smith wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Justino wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Justino wins by submission
Any other result
Smith wins by submission
Any other result
Justino wins inside distance
Not Justino inside distance
Smith wins inside distance
Not Smith inside distance
Justino wins by decision
Not Justino by decision
Smith wins by decision
Not Smith by decision
Justino wins in round 1
Any other result
Smith wins in round 1
Any other result
Justino wins in round 2
Any other result
Smith wins in round 2
Any other result
Justino wins in round 3
Any other result
Smith wins in round 3
Any other result
Justino (scorecards = no action)
Smith (scorecards = no action)
Ronaldo Souza
Vitor Belfort
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Souza wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Belfort wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Belfort wins by submission
Any other result
Souza wins by submission
Any other result
Souza wins inside distance
Not Souza inside distance
Belfort wins inside distance
Not Belfort inside distance
Belfort wins by decision
Not Belfort by decision
Souza wins by decision
Not Souza by decision
Belfort wins in round 1
Any other result
Souza wins in round 1
Any other result
Belfort wins in round 2
Any other result
Souza wins in round 2
Any other result
Belfort wins in round 3
Any other result
Souza wins in round 3
Any other result
Belfort (scorecards = no action)
Souza (scorecards = no action)
Demian Maia
Matt Brown
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Maia wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Brown wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Brown wins by submission
Any other result
Maia wins by submission
Any other result
Maia wins inside distance
Not Maia inside distance
Brown wins inside distance
Not Brown inside distance
Maia wins by decision
Not Maia by decision
Brown wins by decision
Not Brown by decision
Brown wins in round 1
Any other result
Maia wins in round 1
Any other result
Brown wins in round 2
Any other result
Maia wins in round 2
Any other result
Brown wins in round 3
Any other result
Maia wins in round 3
Any other result
Brown (scorecards = no action)
Maia (scorecards = no action)
5DimesBetDSIBookMakerBovadaSportBetSportsbookWilliam H.PinnacleSportsInt.SBG GlobalTheGreekBetOnlineBetUSProps
Fabricio Werdum-160-160-160-160-157-175-175-151-175-160-165-160-16030 
Stipe Miocic+140+135+135+130+143+145+138+134+135+140+125+140+13030 
Over 2½ rounds-120-120-120-120-117-120-135-125
Under 2½ rounds+100+100+100+100+100+100+105-105
Fight goes to decision+168+168+162
Fight doesn't go to decision-210-210-227
Fight starts round 2-307-307
Fight won't start round 2+243+243
Fight starts round 3-135-135
Fight won't start round 3+105+105
Fight starts round 4+107+107
Fight won't start round 4-137-137
Fight starts round 5+140+140
Fight won't start round 5-170-170
Fight is a draw+20000+20000
Fight is not a draw-60000-60000
Miocic wins by TKO/KO+350+350+333
Any other result-530-530n/a
Werdum wins by TKO/KO+320+320+275
Any other result-460-460n/a
Werdum wins by submission+247+247+225
Any other result-340-340n/a
Miocic wins by submission+2975+2975+1800
Any other result-10825-10825n/a
Werdum wins inside distance+103+103
Not Werdum inside distance-133-133
Miocic wins inside distance+347+347
Not Miocic inside distance-475-475
Werdum wins by decision+480+480+450
Not Werdum by decision-750-750n/a
Miocic wins by decision+331+331+300
Not Miocic by decision-451-451n/a
Werdum wins in round 1+325+325+300
Any other result-475-475n/a
Miocic wins in round 1+925+925+900
Any other result-1875-1875n/a
Werdum wins in round 2+475+475+400
Any other result-825-825n/a
Miocic wins in round 2+1125+1125+1100
Any other result-2375-2375n/a
Miocic wins in round 3+1700+1700+1400
Any other result-5100-5100n/a
Werdum wins in round 3+925+925+800
Any other result-1875-1875n/a
Miocic wins in round 4+2500+2500+2200
Any other result-7500-7500n/a
Werdum wins in round 4+1425+1425+1200
Any other result-3825-3825n/a
Miocic wins in round 5+3500+3500+2800
Any other result-13500-13500n/a
Werdum wins in round 5+2225+2225+2000
Any other result-6675-6675n/a
Werdum wins by unanimous decision+580+580
Any other result-1140-1140
Miocic wins by unanimous decision+415+415
Any other result-635-635
Miocic wins by split/majority decision+1060+1060
Any other result-2180-2180
Werdum wins by split/majority decision+1440+1440
Any other result-3960-3960
Miocic (scorecards = no action)+200+200
Werdum (scorecards = no action)-260-260
Anderson Silva-125-125-125-130-122-137-118-145-12520 
Urijah Hall+105+105+105+100+108+110+105+115+10520 
Over 2½ rounds-135-135-134
Under 2½ rounds+115+115+115
Fight goes to decision-115-115-120
Fight doesn't go to decision-115-115-120
Fight starts round 2-354-354
Fight won't start round 2+264+264
Fight starts round 3-159-159
Fight won't start round 3+129+129
Fight is a draw+15500+15500
Fight is not a draw-46500-46500
Silva wins by TKO/KO+300+300+275
Any other result-420-420n/a
Hall wins by TKO/KO+325+325+300
Any other result-475-475n/a
Silva wins by submission+1150+1150+800
Any other result-2450-2450n/a
Hall wins by submission+1625+1625+1400
Any other result-4875-4875n/a
Silva wins inside distance+240+240
Not Silva inside distance-300-300
Hall wins inside distance+290+290
Not Hall inside distance-380-380
Silva wins by decision+183+183+162
Not Silva by decision-243-243n/a
Hall wins by decision+390+390+350
Not Hall by decision-540-540n/a
Hall wins in round 1+550+550+500
Any other result-1050-1050n/a
Silva wins in round 1+475+475+400
Any other result-825-825n/a
Hall wins in round 2+750+750+700
Any other result-1580-1580n/a
Silva wins in round 2+675+675+600
Any other result-1425-1425n/a
Hall wins in round 3+1375+1375+1200
Any other result-3425-3425n/a
Silva wins in round 3+1200+1200+1000
Any other result-2600-2600n/a
Hall (scorecards = no action)-111-111
Silva (scorecards = no action)-119-119
Corey Anderson-220-215-215-225-214-200-205-18520 
Mauricio Rua+180+180+180+175+186+162+180+14520 
Over 2½ rounds-200-200-195
Under 2½ rounds+170+170+165
Fight goes to decision-165-165-161
Fight doesn't go to decision+135+135+120
Fight starts round 2-515-515
Fight won't start round 2+375+375
Fight starts round 3-242-242
Fight won't start round 3+182+182
Fight is a draw+15500+15500
Fight is not a draw-46500-46500
Anderson wins by TKO/KO+550+550+500
Any other result-1050-1050n/a
Rua wins by TKO/KO+400+400+350
Any other result-600-600n/a
Anderson wins by submission+815+815+750
Any other result-1715-1715n/a
Rua wins by submission+920+920+800
Any other result-1870-1870n/a
Anderson wins inside distance+372+372
Not Anderson inside distance-512-512
Rua wins inside distance+300+300
Not Rua inside distance-390-390
Anderson wins by decision-107-107-110
Not Anderson by decision-123-123n/a
Rua wins by decision+505+505+450
Not Rua by decision-810-810n/a
Rua wins in round 1+560+560+500
Any other result-1080-1080n/a
Anderson wins in round 1+700+700+600
Any other result-1500-1500n/a
Anderson wins in round 2+900+900+900
Any other result-1850-1850n/a
Rua wins in round 2+875+875+800
Any other result-1790-1790n/a
Anderson wins in round 3+1475+1475+1400
Any other result-4275-4275n/a
Rua wins in round 3+1600+1600+1400
Any other result-4800-4800n/a
Anderson (scorecards = no action)+115+115
Rua (scorecards = no action)-155-155
Cristiane Justino-1600-1300-1300-1200-1518-1000-1313-980-130020 
Leslie Smith+1050+500+500+700+1132+600+901+590+87520 
Over 1½ rounds+205+205+205
Under 1½ rounds-245-245-246
Fight goes to decision+900+900+800
Fight doesn't go to decision-1375-1375-2000
Fight starts round 2+134+134
Fight won't start round 2-164-164
Fight starts round 3+346+346
Fight won't start round 3-472-472
Fight is a draw+35000+35000
Fight is not a draw-105000-105000
Smith wins by TKO/KO+1625+1625+1600
Any other result-4875-4875n/a
Justino wins by TKO/KO-365-365-455
Any other result+255+255n/a
Justino wins by submission+615+615+500
Any other result-1235-1235n/a
Smith wins by submission+1925+1925+1600
Any other result-5775-5775n/a
Justino wins inside distance-705-705
Not Justino inside distance+463+463
Smith wins inside distance+1192+1192
Not Smith inside distance-2230-2230
Justino wins by decision+1050+1050+900
Not Justino by decision-1875-1875n/a
Smith wins by decision+2200+2200+2000
Not Smith by decision-5500-5500n/a
Justino wins in round 1-155-155-189
Any other result+115+115n/a
Smith wins in round 1+2000+2000+1600
Any other result-6000-6000n/a
Justino wins in round 2+350+350+320
Any other result-530-530n/a
Smith wins in round 2+2500+2500+2500
Any other result-7500-7500n/a
Justino wins in round 3+625+625+600
Any other result-1275-1275n/a
Smith wins in round 3+3700+3700+3300
Any other result-14100-14100n/a
Justino (scorecards = no action)-1995-1995
Smith (scorecards = no action)+1098+1098
Ronaldo Souza-320-305-305-305-311-333-290-290-30520 
Vitor Belfort+260+250+250+235+269+250+250+210+25520 
Over 1½ rounds+130+130+125
Under 1½ rounds-150-150-146
Fight goes to decision+350+350+333
Fight doesn't go to decision-485-485-500
Fight starts round 2-121-121
Fight won't start round 2-109-109
Fight starts round 3+219+219
Fight won't start round 3-279-279
Fight is a draw+20000+20000
Fight is not a draw-60000-60000
Souza wins by TKO/KO+565+565+450
Any other result-1095-1095n/a
Belfort wins by TKO/KO+400+400+400
Any other result-600-600n/a
Belfort wins by submission+2433+2433+2000
Any other result-7300-7300n/a
Souza wins by submission-125-125-137
Any other result-115-115n/a
Souza wins inside distance-178-178
Not Souza inside distance+148+148
Belfort wins inside distance+365+365
Not Belfort inside distance-505-505
Belfort wins by decision+975+975+800
Not Belfort by decision-1725-1725n/a
Souza wins by decision+540+540+500
Not Souza by decision-900-900n/a
Belfort wins in round 1+560+560+500
Any other result-1080-1080n/a
Souza wins in round 1+140+140+125
Any other result-180-180n/a
Belfort wins in round 2+1000+1000+800
Any other result-2000-2000n/a
Souza wins in round 2+400+400+350
Any other result-600-600n/a
Belfort wins in round 3+1975+1975+1600
Any other result-5925-5925n/a
Souza wins in round 3+900+900+800
Any other result-1850-1850n/a
Belfort (scorecards = no action)+265+265
Souza (scorecards = no action)-355-355
Demian Maia-260-270-270-280-254-300-333-265-315-27520 
Matt Brown+220+225+225+220+226+235+250+230+230+23520 
Over 1½ rounds-170-170-177
Under 1½ rounds+150+150+150
Fight goes to decision+130+130
Fight doesn't go to decision-160-160
Fight starts round 2-263-263
Fight won't start round 2+203+203
Fight starts round 3-118-118
Fight won't start round 3-112-112
Fight is a draw+18500+18500
Fight is not a draw-55500-55500
Maia wins by TKO/KO+750+750
Any other result-1580-1580
Brown wins by TKO/KO+404+404
Any other result-610-610
Brown wins by submission+3000+3000
Any other result-11000-11000
Maia wins by submission+150+150
Any other result-190-190
Maia wins inside distance+127+127
Not Maia inside distance-157-157
Brown wins inside distance+385+385
Not Brown inside distance-535-535
Maia wins by decision+214+214
Not Maia by decision-274-274
Brown wins by decision+570+570
Not Brown by decision-975-975
Brown wins in round 1+700+700
Any other result-1500-1500
Maia wins in round 1+300+300
Any other result-420-420
Brown wins in round 2+900+900
Any other result-1850-1850
Maia wins in round 2+500+500
Any other result-900-900
Brown wins in round 3+1750+1750
Any other result-5250-5250
Maia wins in round 3+900+900
Any other result-1850-1850
Brown (scorecards = no action)+200+200
Maia (scorecards = no action)-260-260
Last change: 5 min ago
Last change: 1 hr 44 min ago
Cody Garbrandt
Thomas Almeida
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Almeida wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Garbrandt wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Almeida wins by submission
Any other result
Garbrandt wins by submission
Any other result
Garbrandt wins inside distance
Not Garbrandt inside distance
Almeida wins inside distance
Not Almeida inside distance
Garbrandt wins by decision
Not Garbrandt by decision
Almeida wins by decision
Not Almeida by decision
Almeida wins in round 1
Any other result
Garbrandt wins in round 1
Any other result
Almeida wins in round 2
Any other result
Garbrandt wins in round 2
Any other result
Garbrandt wins in round 3
Any other result
Almeida wins in round 3
Any other result
Garbrandt wins in round 4
Any other result
Almeida wins in round 4
Any other result
Garbrandt wins in round 5
Any other result
Almeida wins in round 5
Any other result
Garbrandt wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Almeida wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Almeida wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Garbrandt wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Almeida (scorecards = no action)
Garbrandt (scorecards = no action)
Jeremy Stephens
Renan Barao
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Stephens wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Barao wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Barao wins by submission
Any other result
Stephens wins by submission
Any other result
Stephens wins inside distance
Not Stephens inside distance
Barao wins inside distance
Not Barao inside distance
Barao wins by decision
Not Barao by decision
Stephens wins by decision
Not Stephens by decision
Barao wins in round 1
Any other result
Stephens wins in round 1
Any other result
Barao wins in round 2
Any other result
Stephens wins in round 2
Any other result
Barao wins in round 3
Any other result
Stephens wins in round 3
Any other result
Barao (scorecards = no action)
Stephens (scorecards = no action)
5DimesBetDSIBookMakerBovadaSportBetSportsbookWilliam H.PinnacleSportsInt.SBG GlobalTheGreekBetOnlineBetUSProps
Cody Garbrandt+135+135+135+130+138+138+135+13030 
Thomas Almeida-155-165-165-160-152-175-152-15030 
Over 1½ rounds-165-165-171
Under 1½ rounds+145+145+145
Fight goes to decision+310+310
Fight doesn't go to decision-400-400
Fight starts round 2-263-263
Fight won't start round 2+203+203
Fight starts round 3-112-112
Fight won't start round 3-118-118
Fight starts round 4+162+162
Fight won't start round 4-198-198
Fight starts round 5+242+242
Fight won't start round 5-305-305
Fight is a draw+18500+18500
Fight is not a draw-55500-55500
Almeida wins by TKO/KO+130+130
Any other result-170-170
Garbrandt wins by TKO/KO+255+255
Any other result-365-365
Almeida wins by submission+779+779
Any other result-1635-1635
Garbrandt wins by submission+1035+1035
Any other result-2105-2105
Garbrandt wins inside distance+199+199
Not Garbrandt inside distance-259-259
Almeida wins inside distance-105-105
Not Almeida inside distance-125-125
Garbrandt wins by decision+625+625
Not Garbrandt by decision-1110-1110
Almeida wins by decision+575+575
Not Almeida by decision-985-985
Almeida wins in round 1+375+375
Any other result-565-565
Garbrandt wins in round 1+500+500
Any other result-900-900
Almeida wins in round 2+500+500
Any other result-900-900
Garbrandt wins in round 2+725+725
Any other result-1545-1545
Garbrandt wins in round 3+1150+1150
Any other result-2450-2450
Almeida wins in round 3+700+700
Any other result-1500-1500
Garbrandt wins in round 4+1750+1750
Any other result-5250-5250
Almeida wins in round 4+1000+1000
Any other result-2000-2000
Garbrandt wins in round 5+2550+2550
Any other result-7900-7900
Almeida wins in round 5+1500+1500
Any other result-4500-4500
Garbrandt wins by unanimous decision+855+855
Any other result-1755-1755
Almeida wins by unanimous decision+760+760
Any other result-1600-1600
Almeida wins by split/majority decision+1440+1440
Any other result-3960-3960
Garbrandt wins by split/majority decision+1505+1505
Any other result-4515-4515
Almeida (scorecards = no action)-172-172
Garbrandt (scorecards = no action)+145+145
Jeremy Stephens+155+140+140+145+158+150+150+14520 
Renan Barao-175-170-170-175-172-189-170-17020 
Over 2½ rounds-125-125-123
Under 2½ rounds+105+105+105
Fight goes to decision-105-105
Fight doesn't go to decision-125-125
Fight starts round 2-340-340
Fight won't start round 2+257+257
Fight starts round 3-150-150
Fight won't start round 3+120+120
Fight is a draw+16500+16500
Fight is not a draw-49500-49500
Stephens wins by TKO/KO+315+315
Any other result-445-445
Barao wins by TKO/KO+385+385
Any other result-585-585
Barao wins by submission+574+574
Any other result-1120-1120
Stephens wins by submission+1395+1395
Any other result-3555-3555
Stephens wins inside distance+260+260
Not Stephens inside distance-350-350
Barao wins inside distance+350+350
Not Barao inside distance-485-485
Barao wins by decision+169+169
Not Barao by decision-212-212
Stephens wins by decision+515+515
Not Stephens by decision-835-835
Barao wins in round 1+475+475
Any other result-825-825
Stephens wins in round 1+525+525
Any other result-975-975
Barao wins in round 2+650+650
Any other result-1350-1350
Stephens wins in round 2+700+700
Any other result-1500-1500
Barao wins in round 3+1175+1175
Any other result-2525-2525
Stephens wins in round 3+1150+1150
Any other result-2450-2450
Barao (scorecards = no action)-127-127
Stephens (scorecards = no action)-103-103
Last change: 15 hr 26 min ago
Chris Weidman
Luke Rockhold
Over 3½ rounds
Under 3½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Weidman wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Rockhold wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Rockhold wins by submission
Any other result
Weidman wins by submission
Any other result
Weidman wins inside distance
Not Weidman inside distance
Rockhold wins inside distance
Not Rockhold inside distance
Rockhold wins by decision
Not Rockhold by decision
Weidman wins by decision
Not Weidman by decision
Weidman wins in round 1
Any other result
Rockhold wins in round 1
Any other result
Weidman wins in round 2
Any other result
Rockhold wins in round 2
Any other result
Rockhold wins in round 3
Any other result
Weidman wins in round 3
Any other result
Rockhold wins in round 4
Any other result
Weidman wins in round 4
Any other result
Rockhold wins in round 5
Any other result
Weidman wins in round 5
Any other result
Weidman wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Rockhold wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Rockhold wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Weidman wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Rockhold (scorecards = no action)
Weidman (scorecards = no action)
Dominick Cruz
Urijah Faber
Over 4½ rounds
Under 4½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Faber wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Cruz wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Cruz wins by submission
Any other result
Faber wins by submission
Any other result
Cruz wins inside distance
Not Cruz inside distance
Faber wins inside distance
Not Faber inside distance
Cruz wins by decision
Not Cruz by decision
Faber wins by decision
Not Faber by decision
Faber wins in round 1
Any other result
Cruz wins in round 1
Any other result
Faber wins in round 2
Any other result
Cruz wins in round 2
Any other result
Faber wins in round 3
Any other result
Cruz wins in round 3
Any other result
Faber wins in round 4
Any other result
Cruz wins in round 4
Any other result
Cruz wins in round 5
Any other result
Faber wins in round 5
Any other result
Cruz wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Faber wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Faber wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Cruz wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Cruz (scorecards = no action)
Faber (scorecards = no action)
Bobby Green
Dustin Poirier
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Green wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Poirier wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Green wins by submission
Any other result
Poirier wins by submission
Any other result
Green wins inside distance
Not Green inside distance
Poirier wins inside distance
Not Poirier inside distance
Green wins by decision
Not Green by decision
Poirier wins by decision
Not Poirier by decision
Poirier wins in round 1
Any other result
Green wins in round 1
Any other result
Poirier wins in round 2
Any other result
Green wins in round 2
Any other result
Poirier wins in round 3
Any other result
Green wins in round 3
Any other result
Green (scorecards = no action)
Poirier (scorecards = no action)
5DimesBetDSIBookMakerBovadaSportBetSportsbookWilliam H.PinnacleSportsInt.SBG GlobalTheGreekBetOnlineBetUSProps
Chris Weidman+175+170+170+170+180+165+160+180+145+175+175+16530 
Luke Rockhold-210-200-200-210-205-200-200-205-190-210-205-21030 
Over 3½ rounds-125-120-120-125-123-125-125-130
Under 3½ rounds+105+100+100+105+105+105-105+100
Fight goes to decision+100+100+100
Fight doesn't go to decision-130-130-137
Fight starts round 2-440-440
Fight won't start round 2+328+328
Fight starts round 3-208-208
Fight won't start round 3+167+167
Fight starts round 4-140-140
Fight won't start round 4+110+110
Fight starts round 5-114-114
Fight won't start round 5-116-116
Fight is a draw+17500+17500
Fight is not a draw-52500-52500
Weidman wins by TKO/KO+850+850+500
Any other result-1750-1750n/a
Rockhold wins by TKO/KO+331+331+275
Any other result-492-492n/a
Rockhold wins by submission+305+305+450
Any other result-425-425n/a
Weidman wins by submission+1140+1140+600
Any other result-2420-2420n/a
Weidman wins inside distance+450+450
Not Weidman inside distance-675-675
Rockhold wins inside distance+129+129
Not Rockhold inside distance-159-159
Rockhold wins by decision+261+261+200
Not Rockhold by decision-351-351n/a
Weidman wins by decision+315+315+350
Not Weidman by decision-410-410n/a
Weidman wins in round 1+1150+1150+800
Any other result-2450-2450n/a
Rockhold wins in round 1+425+425+400
Any other result-675-675n/a
Weidman wins in round 2+1350+1350+1000
Any other result-3250-3250n/a
Rockhold wins in round 2+600+600+550
Any other result-1200-1200n/a
Rockhold wins in round 3+900+900+800
Any other result-1850-1850n/a
Weidman wins in round 3+1750+1750+1400
Any other result-5250-5250n/a
Rockhold wins in round 4+1400+1400+1200
Any other result-3600-3600n/a
Weidman wins in round 4+2400+2400+2000
Any other result-7200-7200n/a
Rockhold wins in round 5+2200+2200+2000
Any other result-6600-6600n/a
Weidman wins in round 5+3200+3200+2800
Any other result-11600-11600n/a
Weidman wins by unanimous decision+405+405
Any other result-615-615
Rockhold wins by unanimous decision+350+350
Any other result-530-530
Rockhold wins by split/majority decision+1020+1020
Any other result-2060-2060
Weidman wins by split/majority decision+1155+1155
Any other result-2465-2465
Rockhold (scorecards = no action)-350-350
Weidman (scorecards = no action)+260+260
Dominick Cruz-650-600-600-600-624-500-588-591-650-560-60030 
Urijah Faber+475+400+400+400+501+375+400+475+475+430+40030 
Over 4½ rounds-225-220-220-225-214-225-215-220
Under 4½ rounds+185+170+170+185+180+185+175+175
Fight goes to decision-205-205
Fight doesn't go to decision+165+165
Fight starts round 2-865-865
Fight won't start round 2+527+527
Fight starts round 3-399-399
Fight won't start round 3+309+309
Fight starts round 4-281-281
Fight won't start round 4+221+221
Fight starts round 5-240-240
Fight won't start round 5+180+180
Fight is a draw+17500+17500
Fight is not a draw-52500-52500
Faber wins by TKO/KO+1575+1575
Any other result-4725-4725
Cruz wins by TKO/KO+330+330
Any other result-490-490
Cruz wins by submission+802+802
Any other result-1702-1702
Faber wins by submission+1200+1200
Any other result-2600-2600
Cruz wins inside distance+250+250
Not Cruz inside distance-325-325
Faber wins inside distance+800+800
Not Faber inside distance-1475-1475
Cruz wins by decision-165-165
Not Cruz by decision+135+135
Faber wins by decision+960+960
Not Faber by decision-1710-1710
Faber wins in round 1+1900+1900
Any other result-5700-5700
Cruz wins in round 1+600+600
Any other result-1200-1200
Faber wins in round 2+2400+2400
Any other result-7200-7200
Cruz wins in round 2+800+800
Any other result-1700-1700
Faber wins in round 3+2900+2900
Any other result-10300-10300
Cruz wins in round 3+1200+1200
Any other result-2600-2600
Faber wins in round 4+3700+3700
Any other result-14100-14100
Cruz wins in round 4+1800+1800
Any other result-5400-5400
Cruz wins in round 5+2600+2600
Any other result-8200-8200
Faber wins in round 5+4600+4600
Any other result-17800-17800
Cruz wins by unanimous decision-120-120
Any other result-120-120
Faber wins by unanimous decision+1350+1350
Any other result-3250-3250
Faber wins by split/majority decision+1735+1735
Any other result-5205-5205
Cruz wins by split/majority decision+431+431
Any other result-692-692
Cruz (scorecards = no action)-379-379
Faber (scorecards = no action)+289+289
Bobby Green+175+160+160+165+180+167+160+170+17020 
Dustin Poirier-210-200-200-205-205-205-200-193-20020 
Over 2½ rounds-185-185-189
Under 2½ rounds+160+160+160
Fight goes to decision-160-160
Fight doesn't go to decision+130+130
Fight starts round 2-440-440
Fight won't start round 2+328+328
Fight starts round 3-222-222
Fight won't start round 3+174+174
Fight is a draw+15000+15000
Fight is not a draw-45000-45000
Green wins by TKO/KO+1025+1025
Any other result-2075-2075
Poirier wins by TKO/KO+270+270
Any other result-390-390
Green wins by submission+1955+1955
Any other result-5865-5865
Poirier wins by submission+655+655
Any other result-1365-1365
Green wins inside distance+755+755
Not Green inside distance-1385-1385
Poirier wins inside distance+180+180
Not Poirier inside distance-240-240
Green wins by decision+253+253
Not Green by decision-330-330
Poirier wins by decision+175+175
Not Poirier by decision-225-225
Poirier wins in round 1+400+400
Any other result-600-600
Green wins in round 1+1375+1375
Any other result-3425-3425
Poirier wins in round 2+600+600
Any other result-1200-1200
Green wins in round 2+1675+1675
Any other result-5025-5025
Poirier wins in round 3+1100+1100
Any other result-2300-2300
Green wins in round 3+2725+2725
Any other result-9075-9075
Green (scorecards = no action)+323+323
Poirier (scorecards = no action)-430-430
Last change: 1 day 21 hr ago
Rory Macdonald
Stephen Thompson
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Thompson wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Macdonald wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Thompson wins by submission
Any other result
Macdonald wins by submission
Any other result
Macdonald wins inside distance
Not Macdonald inside distance
Thompson wins inside distance
Not Thompson inside distance
Macdonald wins by decision
Not Macdonald by decision
Thompson wins by decision
Not Thompson by decision
Macdonald wins in round 1
Any other result
Thompson wins in round 1
Any other result
Thompson wins in round 2
Any other result
Macdonald wins in round 2
Any other result
Macdonald wins in round 3
Any other result
Thompson wins in round 3
Any other result
Macdonald wins in round 4
Any other result
Thompson wins in round 4
Any other result
Thompson wins in round 5
Any other result
Macdonald wins in round 5
Any other result
Macdonald wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Thompson wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Macdonald wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Thompson wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Macdonald (scorecards = no action)
Thompson (scorecards = no action)
Donald Cerrone
Patrick Cote
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Cerrone wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Cote wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Cote wins by submission
Any other result
Cerrone wins by submission
Any other result
Cerrone wins inside distance
Not Cerrone inside distance
Cote wins inside distance
Not Cote inside distance
Cote wins by decision
Not Cote by decision
Cerrone wins by decision
Not Cerrone by decision
Cote wins in round 1
Any other result
Cerrone wins in round 1
Any other result
Cote wins in round 2
Any other result
Cerrone wins in round 2
Any other result
Cote wins in round 3
Any other result
Cerrone wins in round 3
Any other result
Cerrone (scorecards = no action)
Cote (scorecards = no action)
5DimesBetDSIBookMakerBovadaSportBetSportsbookWilliam H.PinnacleSportsInt.SBG GlobalTheGreekBetOnlineBetUSProps
Rory Macdonald+110-110-110+105+113-105+100-105+10030 
Stephen Thompson-130-120-120-135-127-125-125-130-12030 
Over 2½ rounds-155-155
Under 2½ rounds+135+135
Fight goes to decision+115+115
Fight doesn't go to decision-145-145
Fight starts round 2-412-412
Fight won't start round 2+316+316
Fight starts round 3-188-188
Fight won't start round 3+157+157
Fight starts round 4-128-128
Fight won't start round 4-102-102
Fight starts round 5-104-104
Fight won't start round 5-126-126
Fight is a draw+18500+18500
Fight is not a draw-55500-55500
Thompson wins by TKO/KO+185+185
Any other result-265-265
Macdonald wins by TKO/KO+590+590
Any other result-1170-1170
Thompson wins by submission+1417+1417
Any other result-3750-3750
Macdonald wins by submission+524+524
Any other result-970-970
Macdonald wins inside distance+309+309
Not Macdonald inside distance-399-399
Thompson wins inside distance+169+169
Not Thompson inside distance-212-212
Macdonald wins by decision+284+284
Not Macdonald by decision-374-374
Thompson wins by decision+340+340
Not Thompson by decision-465-465
Macdonald wins in round 1+825+825
Any other result-1725-1725
Thompson wins in round 1+450+450
Any other result-750-750
Thompson wins in round 2+650+650
Any other result-1350-1350
Macdonald wins in round 2+1025+1025
Any other result-2075-2075
Macdonald wins in round 3+1325+1325
Any other result-3125-3125
Thompson wins in round 3+1050+1050
Any other result-2150-2150
Macdonald wins in round 4+1825+1825
Any other result-5475-5475
Thompson wins in round 4+1650+1650
Any other result-4950-4950
Thompson wins in round 5+2450+2450
Any other result-7350-7350
Macdonald wins in round 5+2625+2625
Any other result-8375-8375
Macdonald wins by unanimous decision+385+385
Any other result-585-585
Thompson wins by unanimous decision+455+455
Any other result-765-765
Macdonald wins by split/majority decision+1005+1005
Any other result-2015-2015
Thompson wins by split/majority decision+1060+1060
Any other result-2180-2180
Macdonald (scorecards = no action)+142+142
Thompson (scorecards = no action)-172-172
Donald Cerrone-170-165-165-175-167-170-175-15520 
Patrick Cote+150+130+130+145+153+140+138+13520 
Over 2½ rounds-125-125
Under 2½ rounds+105+105
Fight goes to decision-110-110
Fight doesn't go to decision-130-130
Fight starts round 2-322-322
Fight won't start round 2+249+249
Fight starts round 3-147-147
Fight won't start round 3+117+117
Fight is a draw+16500+16500
Fight is not a draw-49500-49500
Cerrone wins by TKO/KO+270+270
Any other result-390-390
Cote wins by TKO/KO+455+455
Any other result-765-765
Cote wins by submission+1405+1405
Any other result-3645-3645
Cerrone wins by submission+545+545
Any other result-1035-1035
Cerrone wins inside distance+165+165
Not Cerrone inside distance-215-215
Cote wins inside distance+365+365
Not Cote inside distance-555-555
Cote wins by decision+320+320
Not Cote by decision-460-460
Cerrone wins by decision+232+232
Not Cerrone by decision-312-312
Cote wins in round 1+700+700
Any other result-1500-1500
Cerrone wins in round 1+375+375
Any other result-565-565
Cote wins in round 2+925+925
Any other result-1875-1875
Cerrone wins in round 2+575+575
Any other result-1125-1125
Cote wins in round 3+1700+1700
Any other result-5100-5100
Cerrone wins in round 3+975+975
Any other result-1975-1975
Cerrone (scorecards = no action)-220-220
Cote (scorecards = no action)+166+166
Last change: 2 days ago
Eddie Alvarez
Rafael Dos Anjos
Over 3½ rounds
Under 3½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Alvarez wins inside distance
Not Alvarez inside distance
Anjos wins inside distance
Not Anjos inside distance
Alvarez wins by decision
Not Alvarez by decision
Anjos wins by decision
Not Anjos by decision
5DimesBetDSIBookMakerBovadaSportBetSportsbookWilliam H.PinnacleSportsInt.SBG GlobalTheGreekBetOnlineBetUSProps
Eddie Alvarez+325+300+336+300
Rafael Dos Anjos-400-400-389-400
Over 3½ rounds+105+105
Under 3½ rounds-125-125
Fight goes to decision+166+166
Fight doesn't go to decision-220-220
Fight is a draw+20000+20000
Fight is not a draw-60000-60000
Alvarez wins inside distance+695+695
Not Alvarez inside distance-1485-1485
Anjos wins inside distance-160-160
Not Anjos inside distance+120+120
Alvarez wins by decision+480+480
Not Alvarez by decision-840-840
Anjos wins by decision+290+290
Not Anjos by decision-410-410
Last change: 5 days ago
Claudia Gadelha
Joanna Jedrzejczyk
Over 4½ rounds
Under 4½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Gadelha wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Jedrzejczyk wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Gadelha wins by submission
Any other result
Jedrzejczyk wins by submission
Any other result
Gadelha wins inside distance
Not Gadelha inside distance
Jedrzejczyk wins inside distance
Not Jedrzejczyk inside distance
Gadelha wins by decision
Not Gadelha by decision
Jedrzejczyk wins by decision
Not Jedrzejczyk by decision
Jedrzejczyk wins in round 1
Any other result
Gadelha wins in round 1
Any other result
Jedrzejczyk wins in round 2
Any other result
Gadelha wins in round 2
Any other result
Jedrzejczyk wins in round 3
Any other result
Gadelha wins in round 3
Any other result
Jedrzejczyk wins in round 4
Any other result
Gadelha wins in round 4
Any other result
Gadelha wins in round 5
Any other result
Jedrzejczyk wins in round 5
Any other result
Gadelha wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Jedrzejczyk wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Jedrzejczyk wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Gadelha wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Gadelha (scorecards = no action)
Jedrzejczyk (scorecards = no action)
5DimesBetDSIBookMakerBovadaSportBetSportsbookWilliam H.PinnacleSportsInt.SBG GlobalTheGreekBetOnlineBetUSProps
Claudia Gadelha+180+160+160+175+186+175+17030 
Joanna Jedrzejczyk-220-200-200-225-214-227-19530 
Over 4½ rounds-280-280
Under 4½ rounds+240+240
Fight goes to decision-275-275
Fight doesn't go to decision+215+215
Fight starts round 2-1363-1363
Fight won't start round 2+743+743
Fight starts round 3-650-650
Fight won't start round 3+440+440
Fight starts round 4-428-428
Fight won't start round 4+322+322
Fight starts round 5-328-328
Fight won't start round 5+252+252
Fight is a draw+16500+16500
Fight is not a draw-49500-49500
Gadelha wins by TKO/KO+1050+1050
Any other result-2150-2150
Jedrzejczyk wins by TKO/KO+495+495
Any other result-885-885
Gadelha wins by submission+935+935
Any other result-1905-1905
Jedrzejczyk wins by submission+1400+1400
Any other result-3600-3600
Gadelha wins inside distance+530+530
Not Gadelha inside distance-875-875
Jedrzejczyk wins inside distance+420+420
Not Jedrzejczyk inside distance-590-590
Gadelha wins by decision+326+326
Not Gadelha by decision-436-436
Jedrzejczyk wins by decision-115-115
Not Jedrzejczyk by decision-115-115
Jedrzejczyk wins in round 1+1200+1200
Any other result-2600-2600
Gadelha wins in round 1+1425+1425
Any other result-3825-3825
Jedrzejczyk wins in round 2+1400+1400
Any other result-3600-3600
Gadelha wins in round 2+1625+1625
Any other result-4875-4875
Jedrzejczyk wins in round 3+1600+1600
Any other result-4800-4800
Gadelha wins in round 3+1950+1950
Any other result-5850-5850
Jedrzejczyk wins in round 4+1900+1900
Any other result-5700-5700
Gadelha wins in round 4+2450+2450
Any other result-7350-7350
Gadelha wins in round 5+3150+3150
Any other result-11450-11450
Jedrzejczyk wins in round 5+2400+2400
Any other result-7200-7200
Gadelha wins by unanimous decision+485+485
Any other result-855-855
Jedrzejczyk wins by unanimous decision+170+170
Any other result-230-230
Jedrzejczyk wins by split/majority decision+401+401
Any other result-602-602
Gadelha wins by split/majority decision+765+765
Any other result-1605-1605
Gadelha (scorecards = no action)+118+118
Jedrzejczyk (scorecards = no action)-148-148
Last change: 7 days ago
Daniel Cormier
Jon Jones
Over 4½ rounds
Under 4½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Cormier wins inside distance
Not Cormier inside distance
Jones wins inside distance
Not Jones inside distance
Cormier wins by decision
Not Cormier by decision
Jones wins by decision
Not Jones by decision
Frankie Edgar
Jose Aldo
Over 4½ rounds
Under 4½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Aldo wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Edgar wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Aldo wins by submission
Any other result
Edgar wins by submission
Any other result
Edgar wins inside distance
Not Edgar inside distance
Aldo wins inside distance
Not Aldo inside distance
Edgar wins by decision
Not Edgar by decision
Aldo wins by decision
Not Aldo by decision
Edgar wins in round 1
Any other result
Aldo wins in round 1
Any other result
Aldo wins in round 2
Any other result
Edgar wins in round 2