Ovince St. Preux
Yushin Okami
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Preux wins inside distance
Not Preux inside distance
Okami wins inside distance
Not Okami inside distance
Okami wins by decision
Not Okami by decision
Preux wins by decision
Not Preux by decision
Claudia Gadelha
Jessica Andrade
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Andrade wins inside distance
Not Andrade inside distance
Gadelha wins inside distance
Not Gadelha inside distance
Gadelha wins by decision
Not Gadelha by decision
Andrade wins by decision
Not Andrade by decision
Dong Hyun Kim
Takanori Gomi
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Kim wins inside distance
Not Kim inside distance
Gomi wins inside distance
Not Gomi inside distance
Gomi wins by decision
Not Gomi by decision
Kim wins by decision
Not Kim by decision
Gokhan Saki
Henrique Da Silva
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Saki wins inside distance
Not Saki inside distance
Silva wins inside distance
Not Silva inside distance
Silva wins by decision
Not Silva by decision
Saki wins by decision
Not Saki by decision
Rolando Dy
Teruto Ishihara
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Dy wins inside distance
Not Dy inside distance
Ishihara wins inside distance
Not Ishihara inside distance
Ishihara wins by decision
Not Ishihara by decision
Dy wins by decision
Not Dy by decision
Charles Rosa
Mizuto Hirota
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Rosa wins inside distance
Not Rosa inside distance
Hirota wins inside distance
Not Hirota inside distance
Hirota wins by decision
Not Hirota by decision
Rosa wins by decision
Not Rosa by decision
Alex Morono
Keita Nakamura
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Morono wins inside distance
Not Morono inside distance
Nakamura wins inside distance
Not Nakamura inside distance
Nakamura wins by decision
Not Nakamura by decision
Morono wins by decision
Not Morono by decision
Jussier Formiga
Ulka Sasaki
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Formiga wins inside distance
Not Formiga inside distance
Sasaki wins inside distance
Not Sasaki inside distance
Sasaki wins by decision
Not Sasaki by decision
Formiga wins by decision
Not Formiga by decision
Daichi Abe
Hyun Gyu Lim
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Abe wins inside distance
Not Abe inside distance
Lim wins inside distance
Not Lim inside distance
Lim wins by decision
Not Lim by decision
Abe wins by decision
Not Abe by decision
Chan-Mi Jeon
Syuri Kondo
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Jeon wins inside distance
Not Jeon inside distance
Kondo wins inside distance
Not Kondo inside distance
Kondo wins by decision
Not Kondo by decision
Jeon wins by decision
Not Jeon by decision
Luke Jumeau
Shinsho Anzai
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Anzai wins inside distance
Not Anzai inside distance
Jumeau wins inside distance
Not Jumeau inside distance
Jumeau wins by decision
Not Jumeau by decision
Anzai wins by decision
Not Anzai by decision
5DimesBetDSIBookMakerBovadaSportBetSportsbookWilliam H.PinnacleSportsInt.SBG GlobalTheGreekBetOnlineIntertopsProps
Ovince St. Preux-490-485-485-500-475-450-588-458-505-490-450-470-500
Yushin Okami+390+360+360+350+405+325+400+380+340+390+300+370+350
Over 1½ rounds-160-180-180-160-165-180-160-170-175
Under 1½ rounds+140+140+140+140+140+140+140+140+135
Fight goes to decision+244+244
Fight doesn't go to decision-330-330
Fight is a draw+12500+12500
Fight is not a draw-37500-37500
Preux wins inside distance-270-270
Not Preux inside distance+190+190
Okami wins inside distance+695+695
Not Okami inside distance-1485-1485
Okami wins by decision+615+615
Not Okami by decision-1245-1245
Preux wins by decision+420+420
Not Preux by decision-650-650
Claudia Gadelha-270-280-280-270-264-300-303-264-295-270-275-265-280
Jessica Andrade+230+225+225+210+236+235+225+229+215+230+200+225+210
Over 2½ rounds-210-201-201-210-201-230-210-205-210
Under 2½ rounds+175+161+161+175+170+170+175+165+165
Fight goes to decision-195-195
Fight doesn't go to decision+155+155
Fight is a draw+8000+8000
Fight is not a draw-21500-21500
Andrade wins inside distance+456+456
Not Andrade inside distance-767-767
Gadelha wins inside distance+262+262
Not Gadelha inside distance-382-382
Gadelha wins by decision-112-112
Not Gadelha by decision-128-128
Andrade wins by decision+430+430
Not Andrade by decision-690-690
Dong Hyun Kim-380-355-355-350-370-380-323-340-385-380-350-340-350
Takanori Gomi+315+280+280+265+325+290+240+290+265+315+245+280+250
Over 1½ rounds+158+140+140+158+153+150+158+150+140
Under 1½ rounds-180-180-180-180-180-195-180-180-180
Fight goes to decision+390+390
Fight doesn't go to decision-590-590
Fight is a draw+12500+12500
Fight is not a draw-37500-37500
Kim wins inside distance-215-215
Not Kim inside distance+165+165
Gomi wins inside distance+352+352
Not Gomi inside distance-532-532
Gomi wins by decision+725+725
Not Gomi by decision-1545-1545
Kim wins by decision+692+692
Not Kim by decision-1475-1475
Gokhan Saki-175-175-175-175-172-165-161-176-185-175-160-180-175
Henrique Da Silva+155+145+145+145+158+135+130+155+145+155+125+155+135
Over 1½ rounds+168+160+160+168+163+150+168+160+160
Under 1½ rounds-195-200-200-195-193-190-195-200-200
Fight goes to decision+404+404
Fight doesn't go to decision-610-610
Fight is a draw+11000+11000
Fight is not a draw-33000-33000
Saki wins inside distance-139-139
Not Saki inside distance-101-101
Silva wins inside distance+199+199
Not Silva inside distance-279-279
Silva wins by decision+625+625
Not Silva by decision-1275-1275
Saki wins by decision+945+945
Not Saki by decision-1935-1935
Rolando Dy+135+125+125+125+138+130+110+135+125+135+120+140+120
Teruto Ishihara-155-155-155-155-152-160-137-152-160-155-155-160-150
Over 1½ rounds-165-160-160-165-158-165-165-160-160
Under 1½ rounds+145+130+130+145+135+130+145+130+125
Fight goes to decision+145+145
Fight doesn't go to decision-185-185
Fight is a draw+8500+8500
Fight is not a draw-23000-23000
Dy wins inside distance+382+382
Not Dy inside distance-575-575
Ishihara wins inside distance+111+111
Not Ishihara inside distance-151-151
Ishihara wins by decision+364+364
Not Ishihara by decision-550-550
Dy wins by decision+250+250
Not Dy by decision-350-350
Charles Rosa-190-190-190-185-186-180-200-170-195-190-190-172-175
Mizuto Hirota+165+150+150+150+169+147+160+150+155+165+145+147+135
Over 2½ rounds-240-250-250-240-209-270-240-215-230
Under 2½ rounds+200+200+200+200+176+195+200+175+175
Fight goes to decision-215-215
Fight doesn't go to decision+165+165
Fight is a draw+7000+7000
Fight is not a draw-18500-18500
Rosa wins inside distance+300+300
Not Rosa inside distance-420-420
Hirota wins inside distance+490+490
Not Hirota inside distance-870-870
Hirota wins by decision+250+250
Not Hirota by decision-350-350
Rosa wins by decision-110-110
Not Rosa by decision-130-130
Alex Morono-135-145-145-145-132-150-149-135-150-135-140-140-140
Keita Nakamura+115+115+115+115+118+120+120+120+120+115+110+120+110
Over 2½ rounds-165-180-180-165-171-180-165-175-170
Under 2½ rounds+145+140+140+145+145+140+145+145+133
Fight goes to decision-150-150
Fight doesn't go to decision+110+110
Fight is a draw+7000+7000
Fight is not a draw-18500-18500
Morono wins inside distance+237+237
Not Morono inside distance-317-317
Nakamura wins inside distance+365+365
Not Nakamura inside distance-555-555
Nakamura wins by decision+215+215
Not Nakamura by decision-295-295
Morono wins by decision+223+223
Not Morono by decision-303-303
Jussier Formiga-450-450-450-450-437-400-455-398-480-450-380-400-400
Ulka Sasaki+360+335+335+325+373+300+333+335+325+360+260+330+285
Over 2½ rounds-160-180-180-160-165-180-160-170-170
Under 2½ rounds+140+150+150+140+140+140+140+140+133
Fight goes to decision-150-150
Fight doesn't go to decision+110+110
Fight is a draw+7500+7500
Fight is not a draw-20000-20000
Formiga wins inside distance+165+165
Not Formiga inside distance-215-215
Sasaki wins inside distance+650+650
Not Sasaki inside distance-1350-1350
Sasaki wins by decision+504+504
Not Sasaki by decision-910-910
Formiga wins by decision+110+110
Not Formiga by decision-150-150
Daichi Abe+105+100+100+105+108+100+100+109+105+105-105+107+100
Hyun Gyu Lim-125-130-130-135-122-130-125-123-135-125-125-127-130
Over 1½ rounds+120+115+115+120+120+110+120+115+110
Under 1½ rounds-140-145-145-140-140-140-140-145-140
Fight goes to decision+290+290
Fight doesn't go to decision-410-410
Fight is a draw+10000+10000
Fight is not a draw-30000-30000
Abe wins inside distance+156+156
Not Abe inside distance-197-197
Lim wins inside distance+123+123
Not Lim inside distance-163-163
Lim wins by decision+481+481
Not Lim by decision-842-842
Abe wins by decision+650+650
Not Abe by decision-1350-1350
Chan-Mi Jeon-105-115-115-115-102+105-110-106-115-105-120-110-115
Syuri Kondo-115-115-115-115-112-135-110-106-115-115-110-110-115
Over 2½ rounds-265-265-265-265-231-270-265-240-250
Under 2½ rounds+225+185+185+225+194+195+225+190+190
Fight goes to decision-245-245
Fight doesn't go to decision+175+175
Fight is a draw+6500+6500
Fight is not a draw-16500-16500
Jeon wins inside distance+360+360
Not Jeon inside distance-540-540
Kondo wins inside distance+455+455
Not Kondo inside distance-765-765
Kondo wins by decision+175+175
Not Kondo by decision-244-244
Jeon wins by decision+157+157
Not Jeon by decision-200-200
Luke Jumeau-245-250-250-250-239-240-278-235-275-245-230-240-240
Shinsho Anzai+205+200+200+195+211+195+210+205+195+205+170+205+180
Over 2½ rounds-140-145-145-140-140-150-140-145-140
Under 2½ rounds+120+115+115+120+120+120+120+115+110
Fight goes to decision-125-125
Fight doesn't go to decision-115-115
Fight is a draw+7000+7000
Fight is not a draw-18500-18500
Anzai wins inside distance+325+325
Not Anzai inside distance-475-475
Jumeau wins inside distance+190+190
Not Jumeau inside distance-270-270
Jumeau wins by decision+131+131
Not Jumeau by decision-171-171
Anzai wins by decision+553+553
Not Anzai by decision-1056-1056
Last change: 3 min ago
Benson Henderson
Patricky Freire
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Javy Ayala
Roy Nelson
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Lorenz Larkin
Paul Daley
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Adam Piccolotti
Goiti Yamauchi
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Aaron Pico
Justin Linn
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Last change: 4 hr 18 min ago
Last change: 10 hr 49 min ago
Georges St-Pierre
Michael Bisping
Over 4½ rounds
Under 4½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Bisping wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
St-Pierre wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Bisping wins by submission
Any other result
St-Pierre wins by submission
Any other result
St-Pierre wins inside distance
Not St-Pierre inside distance
Bisping wins inside distance
Not Bisping inside distance
Bisping wins by decision
Not Bisping by decision
St-Pierre wins by decision
Not St-Pierre by decision
St-Pierre wins in round 1
Any other result
Bisping wins in round 1
Any other result
St-Pierre wins in round 2
Any other result
Bisping wins in round 2
Any other result
St-Pierre wins in round 3
Any other result
Bisping wins in round 3
Any other result
St-Pierre wins in round 4
Any other result
Bisping wins in round 4
Any other result
St-Pierre wins in round 5
Any other result
Bisping wins in round 5
Any other result
Bisping wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
St-Pierre wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
St-Pierre wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Bisping wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Bisping (scorecards = no action)
St-Pierre (scorecards = no action)
Jorge Masvidal
Stephen Thompson
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Cody Garbrandt
T.J. Dillashaw
Over 3½ rounds
Under 3½ rounds
5DimesBetDSIBookMakerBovadaSportBetSportsbookWilliam H.PinnacleSportsInt.SBG GlobalTheGreekBetOnlineIntertopsProps
Georges St-Pierre-145-145-142-160-149-135-160-145-15030 
Michael Bisping+125+115+128+130+120+120+110+125+12030 
Over 4½ rounds-130-130-117
Under 4½ rounds+110+110+100
Fight goes to decision-125-125
Fight doesn't go to decision-105-105
Fight starts round 2-561-561
Fight won't start round 2+406+406
Fight starts round 3-259-259
Fight won't start round 3+199+199
Fight starts round 4-205-205
Fight won't start round 4+165+165
Fight starts round 5-153-153
Fight won't start round 5+123+123
Fight is a draw+6500+6500
Fight is not a draw-16500-16500
Bisping wins by TKO/KO+350+350
Any other result-530-530
St-Pierre wins by TKO/KO+403+403
Any other result-607-607
Bisping wins by submission+1255+1255
Any other result-2795-2795
St-Pierre wins by submission+615+615
Any other result-1245-1245
St-Pierre wins inside distance+290+290
Not St-Pierre inside distance-380-380
Bisping wins inside distance+325+325
Not Bisping inside distance-435-435
Bisping wins by decision+304+304
Not Bisping by decision-394-394
St-Pierre wins by decision+212+212
Not St-Pierre by decision-272-272
St-Pierre wins in round 1+600+600
Any other result-1200-1200
Bisping wins in round 1+850+850
Any other result-1750-1750
St-Pierre wins in round 2+800+800
Any other result-1700-1700
Bisping wins in round 2+1050+1050
Any other result-2150-2150
St-Pierre wins in round 3+1200+1200
Any other result-2600-2600
Bisping wins in round 3+1400+1400
Any other result-3600-3600
St-Pierre wins in round 4+1825+1825
Any other result-5475-5475
Bisping wins in round 4+2050+2050
Any other result-6150-6150
St-Pierre wins in round 5+2600+2600
Any other result-8200-8200
Bisping wins in round 5+2850+2850
Any other result-9950-9950
Bisping wins by unanimous decision+420+420
Any other result-650-650
St-Pierre wins by unanimous decision+320+320
Any other result-460-460
St-Pierre wins by split/majority decision+665+665
Any other result-1395-1395
Bisping wins by split/majority decision+942+942
Any other result-1925-1925
Bisping (scorecards = no action)-140-140
St-Pierre (scorecards = no action)+110+110
Jorge Masvidal+105+115+109+110+120+110
Stephen Thompson-135-145-131-137-135-130
Over 2½ rounds-205-205-195
Under 2½ rounds+165+165+165
Cody Garbrandt-140-145-137-150-149-135-135-135
T.J. Dillashaw+120+115+123+120+120+120+115+105
Over 3½ rounds-165-165-171
Under 3½ rounds+145+145+145
Last change: 2 hr 48 min ago
Last change: 10 hr 49 min ago
Last change: 2 days ago
Last change: 2 days ago
Last change: 10 days ago
Loading indicator Loading indicator
Home| Desktop site| Boxing Odds|Terms of service|Contact|© 2017