Last change: < 1 min ago
Neil Magny
Santiago Ponzinibbio
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Magny wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Ponzinibbio wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Magny wins by submission
Any other result
Ponzinibbio wins by submission
Any other result
Magny wins inside distance
Not Magny inside distance
Ponzinibbio wins inside distance
Not Ponzinibbio inside distance
Magny wins by decision
Not Magny by decision
Ponzinibbio wins by decision
Not Ponzinibbio by decision
Ponzinibbio wins in round 1
Any other result
Magny wins in round 1
Any other result
Ponzinibbio wins in round 2
Any other result
Magny wins in round 2
Any other result
Ponzinibbio wins in round 3
Any other result
Magny wins in round 3
Any other result
Ponzinibbio wins in round 4
Any other result
Magny wins in round 4
Any other result
Magny wins in round 5
Any other result
Ponzinibbio wins in round 5
Any other result
Magny wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Ponzinibbio wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Magny wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Ponzinibbio wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Ponzinibbio points handicap -5½
Magny points handicap +5½
Magny (scorecards = no action)
Ponzinibbio (scorecards = no action)
Darren Elkins
Ricardo Lamas
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Elkins wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Lamas wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Elkins wins by submission
Any other result
Lamas wins by submission
Any other result
Lamas wins inside distance
Not Lamas inside distance
Elkins wins inside distance
Not Elkins inside distance
Lamas wins by decision
Not Lamas by decision
Elkins wins by decision
Not Elkins by decision
Elkins wins in round 1
Any other result
Lamas wins in round 1
Any other result
Lamas wins in round 2
Any other result
Elkins wins in round 2
Any other result
Lamas wins in round 3
Any other result
Elkins wins in round 3
Any other result
Lamas points handicap -3½
Elkins points handicap +3½
Elkins (scorecards = no action)
Lamas (scorecards = no action)
Johnny Walker
Khalil Rountree
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Rountree wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Walker wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Walker wins by submission
Any other result
Rountree wins by submission
Any other result
Walker wins inside distance
Not Walker inside distance
Rountree wins inside distance
Not Rountree inside distance
Walker wins by decision
Not Walker by decision
Rountree wins by decision
Not Rountree by decision
Walker wins in round 1
Any other result
Rountree wins in round 1
Any other result
Rountree wins in round 2
Any other result
Walker wins in round 2
Any other result
Rountree wins in round 3
Any other result
Walker wins in round 3
Any other result
Rountree points handicap -3½
Walker points handicap +3½
Rountree (scorecards = no action)
Walker (scorecards = no action)
Cezar Ferreira
Ian Heinisch
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Heinisch wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Ferreira wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Ferreira wins by submission
Any other result
Heinisch wins by submission
Any other result
Ferreira wins inside distance
Not Ferreira inside distance
Heinisch wins inside distance
Not Heinisch inside distance
Ferreira wins by decision
Not Ferreira by decision
Heinisch wins by decision
Not Heinisch by decision
Ferreira wins in round 1
Any other result
Heinisch wins in round 1
Any other result
Heinisch wins in round 2
Any other result
Ferreira wins in round 2
Any other result
Heinisch wins in round 3
Any other result
Ferreira wins in round 3
Any other result
Ferreira points handicap -3½
Heinisch points handicap +3½
Ferreira (scorecards = no action)
Heinisch (scorecards = no action)
Guido Cannetti
Marlon Vera
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Vera wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Cannetti wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Cannetti wins by submission
Any other result
Vera wins by submission
Any other result
Cannetti wins inside distance
Not Cannetti inside distance
Vera wins inside distance
Not Vera inside distance
Cannetti wins by decision
Not Cannetti by decision
Vera wins by decision
Not Vera by decision
Cannetti wins in round 1
Any other result
Vera wins in round 1
Any other result
Vera wins in round 2
Any other result
Cannetti wins in round 2
Any other result
Vera wins in round 3
Any other result
Cannetti wins in round 3
Any other result
Vera points handicap -3½
Cannetti points handicap +3½
Cannetti (scorecards = no action)
Vera (scorecards = no action)
Cynthia Calvillo
Poliana Botelho
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Botelho wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Calvillo wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Botelho wins by submission
Any other result
Calvillo wins by submission
Any other result
Botelho wins inside distance
Not Botelho inside distance
Calvillo wins inside distance
Not Calvillo inside distance
Botelho wins by decision
Not Botelho by decision
Calvillo wins by decision
Not Calvillo by decision
Botelho wins in round 1
Any other result
Calvillo wins in round 1
Any other result
Botelho wins in round 2
Any other result
Calvillo wins in round 2
Any other result
Botelho wins in round 3
Any other result
Calvillo wins in round 3
Any other result
Botelho points handicap -3½
Calvillo points handicap +3½
Botelho (scorecards = no action)
Calvillo (scorecards = no action)
Bartosz Fabinski
Michel Prazeres
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Prazeres wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Fabinski wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Fabinski wins by submission
Any other result
Prazeres wins by submission
Any other result
Fabinski wins inside distance
Not Fabinski inside distance
Prazeres wins inside distance
Not Prazeres inside distance
Fabinski wins by decision
Not Fabinski by decision
Prazeres wins by decision
Not Prazeres by decision
Fabinski wins in round 1
Any other result
Prazeres wins in round 1
Any other result
Prazeres wins in round 2
Any other result
Fabinski wins in round 2
Any other result
Prazeres wins in round 3
Any other result
Fabinski wins in round 3
Any other result
Prazeres points handicap -3½
Fabinski points handicap +3½
Fabinski (scorecards = no action)
Prazeres (scorecards = no action)
Alexandre Pantoja
Ulka Sasaki
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Pantoja wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Sasaki wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Sasaki wins by submission
Any other result
Pantoja wins by submission
Any other result
Sasaki wins inside distance
Not Sasaki inside distance
Pantoja wins inside distance
Not Pantoja inside distance
Sasaki wins by decision
Not Sasaki by decision
Pantoja wins by decision
Not Pantoja by decision
Sasaki wins in round 1
Any other result
Pantoja wins in round 1
Any other result
Sasaki wins in round 2
Any other result
Pantoja wins in round 2
Any other result
Pantoja wins in round 3
Any other result
Sasaki wins in round 3
Any other result
Pantoja points handicap -3½
Sasaki points handicap +3½
Pantoja (scorecards = no action)
Sasaki (scorecards = no action)
Austin Arnett
Humberto Bandenay
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Arnett wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Bandenay wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Arnett wins by submission
Any other result
Bandenay wins by submission
Any other result
Bandenay wins inside distance
Not Bandenay inside distance
Arnett wins inside distance
Not Arnett inside distance
Bandenay wins by decision
Not Bandenay by decision
Arnett wins by decision
Not Arnett by decision
Arnett wins in round 1
Any other result
Bandenay wins in round 1
Any other result
Bandenay wins in round 2
Any other result
Arnett wins in round 2
Any other result
Bandenay wins in round 3
Any other result
Arnett wins in round 3
Any other result
Bandenay points handicap -3½
Arnett points handicap +3½
Arnett (scorecards = no action)
Bandenay (scorecards = no action)
Hector Aldana
Laureano Staropoli
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Aldana wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Staropoli wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Aldana wins by submission
Any other result
Staropoli wins by submission
Any other result
Staropoli wins inside distance
Not Staropoli inside distance
Aldana wins inside distance
Not Aldana inside distance
Staropoli wins by decision
Not Staropoli by decision
Aldana wins by decision
Not Aldana by decision
Aldana wins in round 1
Any other result
Staropoli wins in round 1
Any other result
Staropoli wins in round 2
Any other result
Aldana wins in round 2
Any other result
Staropoli wins in round 3
Any other result
Aldana wins in round 3
Any other result
Aldana points handicap -3½
Staropoli points handicap +3½
Aldana (scorecards = no action)
Staropoli (scorecards = no action)
Devin Powell
Jesus Pinedo
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Pinedo wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Powell wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Powell wins by submission
Any other result
Pinedo wins by submission
Any other result
Powell wins inside distance
Not Powell inside distance
Pinedo wins inside distance
Not Pinedo inside distance
Powell wins by decision
Not Powell by decision
Pinedo wins by decision
Not Pinedo by decision
Powell wins in round 1
Any other result
Pinedo wins in round 1
Any other result
Pinedo wins in round 2
Any other result
Powell wins in round 2
Any other result
Pinedo wins in round 3
Any other result
Powell wins in round 3
Any other result
Pinedo points handicap -3½
Powell points handicap +3½
Pinedo (scorecards = no action)
Powell (scorecards = no action)
Anderson Dos Santos
Nad Narimani
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Santos wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Narimani wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Santos wins by submission
Any other result
Narimani wins by submission
Any other result
Narimani wins inside distance
Not Narimani inside distance
Santos wins inside distance
Not Santos inside distance
Narimani wins by decision
Not Narimani by decision
Santos wins by decision
Not Santos by decision
Santos wins in round 1
Any other result
Narimani wins in round 1
Any other result
Narimani wins in round 2
Any other result
Santos wins in round 2
Any other result
Narimani wins in round 3
Any other result
Santos wins in round 3
Any other result
Narimani points handicap -3½
Santos points handicap +3½
Narimani (scorecards = no action)
Santos (scorecards = no action)
5DimesBetDSIBookMakerSportBetBet365BovadaSportsbookWilliam H.PinnacleSportsInt.TheGreekBetOnlineIntertopsProps
Neil Magny+230+222+218+236+250+245+235+230+225+220+230+215+24031 
Santiago Ponzinibbio-270-277-277-264-333-315-300-303-259-300-330-255-33031 
Over 2½ rounds+120+120+120+119+115
Under 2½ rounds-140-150-140-139-145
Fight goes to decision+215+215+175+175
Fight doesn't go to decision-275-275-250-250
Fight starts round 2-225-225
Fight won't start round 2+175+175
Fight starts round 3-110-110
Fight won't start round 3-120-120
Fight starts round 4+145+145
Fight won't start round 4-175-175
Fight starts round 5+180+180
Fight won't start round 5-240-240
Fight is a draw+9000+9000+6600
Fight is not a draw-25000-25000n/a
Magny wins by TKO/KO+900+900+700
Any other result-1850-1850n/a
Ponzinibbio wins by TKO/KO-120-120-137
Any other result-120-120n/a
Magny wins by submission+875+875+900
Any other result-1790-1790n/a
Ponzinibbio wins by submission+900+900+1000
Any other result-1850-1850n/a
Magny wins inside distance+485+485+450
Not Magny inside distance-760-760n/a
Ponzinibbio wins inside distance-150-150-139
Not Ponzinibbio inside distance+120+120n/a
Magny wins by decision+485+485+550+500
Not Magny by decision-760-760n/an/a
Ponzinibbio wins by decision+465+465+350+400
Not Ponzinibbio by decision-710-710n/an/a
Ponzinibbio wins in round 1+200+200+250+200
Any other result-280-280n/an/a
Magny wins in round 1+1375+1375+1200+1200
Any other result-3425-3425n/an/a
Ponzinibbio wins in round 2+425+425+550+400
Any other result-675-675n/an/a
Magny wins in round 2+1575+1575+1600+1400
Any other result-4725-4725n/an/a
Ponzinibbio wins in round 3+800+800+1000+800
Any other result-1700-1700n/an/a
Magny wins in round 3+1750+1750+2000+1800
Any other result-5250-5250n/an/a
Ponzinibbio wins in round 4+1450+1450+1800+1400
Any other result-4050-4050n/an/a
Magny wins in round 4+2150+2150+2800+2200
Any other result-6450-6450n/an/a
Magny wins in round 5+2750+2750+3500+2800
Any other result-9250-9250n/an/a
Ponzinibbio wins in round 5+2250+2250+2500+2000
Any other result-6750-6750n/an/a
Magny wins by unanimous decision+675+675
Any other result-1425-1425
Ponzinibbio wins by unanimous decision+645+645
Any other result-1335-1335
Magny wins by split/majority decision+1170+1170
Any other result-2510-2510
Ponzinibbio wins by split/majority decision+1130+1130
Any other result-2390-2390
Ponzinibbio points handicap -5½-185-185
Magny points handicap +5½+155+155
Magny (scorecards = no action)+350+350
Ponzinibbio (scorecards = no action)-485-485
Darren Elkins+165+160+147+169+175+165+165+175+160+160+155+155+16521 
Ricardo Lamas-190-190-186-186-213-205-200-227-181-215-210-180-21021 
Over 2½ rounds-235-255-235-250-227-239-260
Under 2½ rounds+195+195+195+200+162+200+200
Fight goes to decision-195-195-227-200
Fight doesn't go to decision+160+160+162+150
Fight starts round 2-560-560
Fight won't start round 2+405+405
Fight starts round 3-280-280
Fight won't start round 3+220+220
Fight is a draw+7500+7500+6600
Fight is not a draw-20000-20000n/a
Elkins wins by TKO/KO+1150+1150+900
Any other result-2450-2450n/a
Lamas wins by TKO/KO+385+385+400
Any other result-585-585n/a
Elkins wins by submission+1475+1475+1200
Any other result-4275-4275n/a
Lamas wins by submission+585+585+700
Any other result-1155-1155n/a
Lamas wins inside distance+235+235+240
Not Lamas inside distance-295-295n/a
Elkins wins inside distance+750+750+650
Not Elkins inside distance-1370-1370n/a
Lamas wins by decision+155+155+130+120
Not Lamas by decision-185-185n/an/a
Elkins wins by decision+250+250+260+250
Not Elkins by decision-325-325n/an/a
Elkins wins in round 1+1400+1400+1200+1200
Any other result-3600-3600n/an/a
Lamas wins in round 1+475+475+550+500
Any other result-825-825n/an/a
Lamas wins in round 2+675+675+900+700
Any other result-1425-1425n/an/a
Elkins wins in round 2+1700+1700+1800+1400
Any other result-5100-5100n/an/a
Lamas wins in round 3+1125+1125+1600+1200
Any other result-2375-2375n/an/a
Elkins wins in round 3+2525+2525+2500+1800
Any other result-7675-7675n/an/a
Lamas points handicap -3½+110+110
Elkins points handicap +3½-140-140
Elkins (scorecards = no action)+275+275
Lamas (scorecards = no action)-365-365
Johnny Walker+155+150+158+158+162+155+155+175+155+170+165+150+15021 
Khalil Rountree-175-180-200-172-189-190-190-227-176-230-225-175-19021 
Over 1½ rounds+120+115+120+100+100+129+125
Under 1½ rounds-140-145-140-125-137-151-160
Fight goes to decision+300+300+240+250
Fight doesn't go to decision-390-390-333-345
Fight starts round 2-125-125
Fight won't start round 2-105-105
Fight starts round 3+190+190
Fight won't start round 3-250-250
Fight is a draw+9500+9500+6600
Fight is not a draw-27500-27500n/a
Rountree wins by TKO/KO-125-125-137
Any other result-115-115n/a
Walker wins by TKO/KO+400+400+400
Any other result-600-600n/a
Walker wins by submission+720+720+800
Any other result-1530-1530n/a
Rountree wins by submission+1800+1800+1400
Any other result-5400-5400n/a
Walker wins inside distance+260+260+275
Not Walker inside distance-350-350n/a
Rountree wins inside distance-135-135-120
Not Rountree inside distance+105+105n/a
Walker wins by decision+520+520+500+600
Not Walker by decision-850-850n/an/a
Rountree wins by decision+830+830+600+500
Not Rountree by decision-1505-1505n/an/a
Walker wins in round 1+475+475+600+500
Any other result-825-825n/an/a
Rountree wins in round 1+165+165+220+175
Any other result-215-215n/an/a
Rountree wins in round 2+475+475+450+350
Any other result-825-825n/an/a
Walker wins in round 2+700+700+900+800
Any other result-1500-1500n/an/a
Rountree wins in round 3+1000+1000+1000+900
Any other result-2000-2000n/an/a
Walker wins in round 3+1450+1450+1800+1400
Any other result-4050-4050n/an/a
Rountree points handicap -3½-150-150
Walker points handicap +3½+120+120
Rountree (scorecards = no action)-250-250
Walker (scorecards = no action)+190+190
Cezar Ferreira-170-172-167-189-200-175-189-179+125-180-175-19521 
Ian Heinisch+150+141+153+162+160+145+150+158-155+135+150+15521 
Over 1½ rounds-135-130-135-125-129-130
Under 1½ rounds+115+100+115+100+110+100
Fight goes to decision+175+175
Fight doesn't go to decision-225-225
Fight starts round 2-195-195
Fight won't start round 2+160+160
Fight starts round 3+115+115
Fight won't start round 3-145-145
Fight is a draw+9000+9000
Fight is not a draw-25000-25000
Heinisch wins by TKO/KO+255+255
Any other result-365-365
Ferreira wins by TKO/KO+655+655
Any other result-1365-1365
Ferreira wins by submission+190+190
Any other result-270-270
Heinisch wins by submission+1800+1800
Any other result-5400-5400
Ferreira wins inside distance+140+140
Not Ferreira inside distance-170-170
Heinisch wins inside distance+235+235
Not Heinisch inside distance-295-295
Ferreira wins by decision+320+320
Not Ferreira by decision-425-425
Heinisch wins by decision+565+565
Not Heinisch by decision-960-960
Ferreira wins in round 1+300+300
Any other result-420-420
Heinisch wins in round 1+450+450
Any other result-750-750
Heinisch wins in round 2+650+650
Any other result-1350-1350
Ferreira wins in round 2+550+550
Any other result-1050-1050
Heinisch wins in round 3+1100+1100
Any other result-2300-2300
Ferreira wins in round 3+950+950
Any other result-1950-1950
Ferreira points handicap -3½+135+135
Heinisch points handicap +3½-165-165
Ferreira (scorecards = no action)-160-160
Heinisch (scorecards = no action)+130+130
Guido Cannetti+260+255+235+269+250+255+240+250+270+235+230+270+24021 
Marlon Vera-320-325-310-311-333-335-320-333-315-330-330-320-33021 
Over 2½ rounds+110+103+110+100+100+110-105
Under 2½ rounds-130-133-130-125-137-129-125
Fight goes to decision+130+130+120+120
Fight doesn't go to decision-160-160-164-161
Fight starts round 2-250-250
Fight won't start round 2+190+190
Fight starts round 3-115-115
Fight won't start round 3-115-115
Fight is a draw+8000+8000+6600
Fight is not a draw-21500-21500n/a
Vera wins by TKO/KO+315+315+250
Any other result-445-445n/a
Cannetti wins by TKO/KO+1045+1045+900
Any other result-2135-2135n/a
Cannetti wins by submission+1900+1900+1600
Any other result-5700-5700n/a
Vera wins by submission+195+195+200
Any other result-275-275n/a
Cannetti wins inside distance+765+765+800
Not Cannetti inside distance-1395-1395n/a
Vera wins inside distance-120-120-125
Not Vera inside distance-110-110n/a
Cannetti wins by decision+430+430+400+350
Not Cannetti by decision-625-625n/an/a
Vera wins by decision+270+270+260+300
Not Vera by decision-360-360n/an/a
Cannetti wins in round 1+1400+1400+1400+1200
Any other result-3600-3600n/an/a
Vera wins in round 1+225+225+240+200
Any other result-305-305n/an/a
Vera wins in round 2+400+400+450+350
Any other result-600-600n/an/a
Cannetti wins in round 2+1800+1800+2000+1600
Any other result-5400-5400n/an/a
Vera wins in round 3+900+900+900+800
Any other result-1850-1850n/an/a
Cannetti wins in round 3+2525+2525+3300+2200
Any other result-7675-7675n/an/a
Vera points handicap -3½-185-185
Cannetti points handicap +3½+155+155
Cannetti (scorecards = no action)+470+470
Vera (scorecards = no action)-725-725
Cynthia Calvillo+130+125+124+133+125+125+130+120+140+110+115+135+12521 
Poliana Botelho-150-155-155-147-152-155-160-149-158-140-150-155-16021 
Over 2½ rounds-150-145-150-161-161-152-160
Under 2½ rounds+130+115+130+130+120+130+125
Fight goes to decision-125-125-125-125
Fight doesn't go to decision-105-105-111-110
Fight starts round 2-355-355
Fight won't start round 2+265+265
Fight starts round 3-160-160
Fight won't start round 3+130+130
Fight is a draw+7000+7000+6600
Fight is not a draw-18500-18500n/a
Botelho wins by TKO/KO+225+225+225
Any other result-305-305n/a
Calvillo wins by TKO/KO+1600+1600+1200
Any other result-4800-4800n/a
Botelho wins by submission+1650+1650+1200
Any other result-4950-4950n/a
Calvillo wins by submission+350+350+450
Any other result-530-530n/a
Botelho wins inside distance+200+200+187
Not Botelho inside distance-260-260n/a
Calvillo wins inside distance+345+345+400
Not Calvillo inside distance-470-470n/a
Botelho wins by decision+185+185+225+225
Not Botelho by decision-245-245n/an/a
Calvillo wins by decision+340+340+250+250
Not Calvillo by decision-465-465n/an/a
Botelho wins in round 1+425+425+450+400
Any other result-675-675n/an/a
Calvillo wins in round 1+650+650+800+700
Any other result-1350-1350n/an/a
Botelho wins in round 2+625+625+700+600
Any other result-1275-1275n/an/a
Calvillo wins in round 2+850+850+1400+900
Any other result-1750-1750n/an/a
Botelho wins in round 3+1125+1125+1400+1200
Any other result-2375-2375n/an/a
Calvillo wins in round 3+1450+1450+2200+1400
Any other result-4050-4050n/an/a
Botelho points handicap -3½+125+125
Calvillo points handicap +3½-155-155
Botelho (scorecards = no action)-160-160
Calvillo (scorecards = no action)+130+130
Bartosz Fabinski+145+142+143+148+162+155+145+150+140+145+150+149+14021 
Michel Prazeres-165-172-175-162-189-190-175-189-158-190-200-169-18021 
Over 2½ rounds-335-350-335-357-333-345-350
Under 2½ rounds+275+255+275+275+240+280+250
Fight goes to decision-285-285-278
Fight doesn't go to decision+225+225+200
Fight starts round 2-850-850
Fight won't start round 2+520+520
Fight starts round 3-390-390
Fight won't start round 3+300+300
Fight is a draw+7500+7500
Fight is not a draw-20000-20000
Prazeres wins by TKO/KO+860+860+650
Any other result-1760-1760n/a
Fabinski wins by TKO/KO+1220+1220+1200
Any other result-2660-2660n/a
Fabinski wins by submission+1600+1600+1600
Any other result-4800-4800n/a
Prazeres wins by submission+480+480+500
Any other result-840-840n/a
Fabinski wins inside distance+825+825
Not Fabinski inside distance-1500-1500
Prazeres wins inside distance+335+335
Not Prazeres inside distance-460-460
Fabinski wins by decision+200+200+200
Not Fabinski by decision-260-260n/a
Prazeres wins by decision+130+130+110
Not Prazeres by decision-160-160n/a
Fabinski wins in round 1+1500+1500+1600
Any other result-4500-4500n/a
Prazeres wins in round 1+625+625+600
Any other result-1275-1275n/a
Prazeres wins in round 2+850+850+800
Any other result-1750-1750n/a
Fabinski wins in round 2+1800+1800+2000
Any other result-5400-5400n/a
Prazeres wins in round 3+1450+1450+1200
Any other result-4050-4050n/a
Fabinski wins in round 3+2475+2475+2500
Any other result-7425-7425n/a
Prazeres points handicap -3½+155+155
Fabinski points handicap +3½-185-185
Fabinski (scorecards = no action)+225+225
Prazeres (scorecards = no action)-285-285
Alexandre Pantoja-340-355-365-331-357-375-360-400-353-375-380-350-38021 
Ulka Sasaki+280+275+270+289+275+285+280+275+300+260+260+285+27021 
Over 2½ rounds-130-130-130-139-125-129-135
Under 2½ rounds+110+100+110+110-110+110+105
Fight goes to decision-110-110-110
Fight doesn't go to decision-120-120-125
Fight starts round 2-325-325
Fight won't start round 2+250+250
Fight starts round 3-150-150
Fight won't start round 3+120+120
Fight is a draw+8000+8000
Fight is not a draw-21500-21500
Pantoja wins by TKO/KO+570+570+500
Any other result-1110-1110n/a
Sasaki wins by TKO/KO+1650+1650+1200
Any other result-4950-4950n/a
Sasaki wins by submission+610+610+700
Any other result-1230-1230n/a
Pantoja wins by submission+220+220+200
Any other result-300-300n/a
Sasaki wins inside distance+520+520
Not Sasaki inside distance-850-850
Pantoja wins inside distance+145+145
Not Pantoja inside distance-175-175
Sasaki wins by decision+570+570+600
Not Sasaki by decision-975-975n/a
Pantoja wins by decision+155+155+150
Not Pantoja by decision-185-185n/a
Sasaki wins in round 1+1025+1025+1000
Any other result-2075-2075n/a
Pantoja wins in round 1+325+325+300
Any other result-475-475n/a
Sasaki wins in round 2+1325+1325+1200
Any other result-3125-3125n/a
Pantoja wins in round 2+525+525+500
Any other result-975-975n/a
Pantoja wins in round 3+925+925+1000
Any other result-1875-1875n/a
Sasaki wins in round 3+2050+2050+2000
Any other result-6150-6150n/a
Pantoja points handicap -3½-205-205
Sasaki points handicap +3½+165+165
Pantoja (scorecards = no action)-350-350
Sasaki (scorecards = no action)+260+260
Austin Arnett+205+200+205+211+200+205+200+200+205+185+200+205+20021 
Humberto Bandenay-245-250-260-239-250-265-250-278-235-250-275-240-26021 
Over 1½ rounds-135-150-135-139-137-140-150
Under 1½ rounds+115+120+115+110+100+120+120
Fight goes to decision+180+180+200
Fight doesn't go to decision-240-240-278
Fight starts round 2-205-205
Fight won't start round 2+165+165
Fight starts round 3+120+120
Fight won't start round 3-150-150
Fight is a draw+9000+9000
Fight is not a draw-25000-25000
Arnett wins by TKO/KO+455+455+450
Any other result-765-765n/a
Bandenay wins by TKO/KO+230+230+175
Any other result-310-310n/a
Arnett wins by submission+750+750+1000
Any other result-1580-1580n/a
Bandenay wins by submission+350+350+350
Any other result-530-530n/a
Bandenay wins inside distance+100+100
Not Bandenay inside distance-130-130
Arnett wins inside distance+310+310
Not Arnett inside distance-400-400
Bandenay wins by decision+290+290+333
Not Bandenay by decision-380-380n/a
Arnett wins by decision+750+750+550
Not Arnett by decision-1370-1370n/a
Arnett wins in round 1+575+575+600
Any other result-1125-1125n/a
Bandenay wins in round 1+250+250+200
Any other result-350-350n/a
Bandenay wins in round 2+450+450+450
Any other result-750-750n/a
Arnett wins in round 2+775+775+800
Any other result-1625-1625n/a
Bandenay wins in round 3+950+950+800
Any other result-1950-1950n/a
Arnett wins in round 3+1400+1400+1200
Any other result-3600-3600n/a
Bandenay points handicap -3½-155-155
Arnett points handicap +3½+125+125
Arnett (scorecards = no action)+180+180
Bandenay (scorecards = no action)-240-240
Hector Aldana-130-133-134-127-111-120-125-125-125-135-130-131-13021 
Laureano Staropoli+110+103+102+113-111-110-105+100+111+100-102+111+10021 
Over 1½ rounds-130-125-130-125-125-118-125
Under 1½ rounds+110-105+110+100-110+101-105
Fight goes to decision+190+190+175
Fight doesn't go to decision-250-250-250
Fight starts round 2-195-195
Fight won't start round 2+160+160
Fight starts round 3+120+120
Fight won't start round 3-150-150
Fight is a draw+8500+8500
Fight is not a draw-23000-23000
Aldana wins by TKO/KO+155+155+175
Any other result-195-195n/a
Staropoli wins by TKO/KO+300+300+200
Any other result-420-420n/a
Aldana wins by submission+1050+1050+900
Any other result-2150-2150n/a
Staropoli wins by submission+1250+1250+1000
Any other result-2750-2750n/a
Staropoli wins inside distance+245+245
Not Staropoli inside distance-312-312
Aldana wins inside distance+120+120
Not Aldana inside distance-150-150
Staropoli wins by decision+365+365+400
Not Staropoli by decision-505-505n/a
Aldana wins by decision+450+450+450
Not Aldana by decision-675-675n/a
Aldana wins in round 1+275+275+333
Any other result-395-395n/a
Staropoli wins in round 1+475+475+350
Any other result-825-825n/a
Staropoli wins in round 2+725+725+600
Any other result-1545-1545n/a
Aldana wins in round 2+500+500+600
Any other result-900-900n/a
Staropoli wins in round 3+1200+1200+1000
Any other result-2600-2600n/a
Aldana wins in round 3+900+900+1000
Any other result-1850-1850n/a
Aldana points handicap -3½+100+100
Staropoli points handicap +3½-130-130
Aldana (scorecards = no action)-175-175
Staropoli (scorecards = no action)+145+145
Devin Powell+180+165+159+186+170+170+170+138+180+145+160+170+16521 
Jesus Pinedo-220-205-198-214-200-210-210-189-205-185-220-200-21021 
Over 2½ rounds+105-105+105+100+100+105-110
Under 2½ rounds-125-125-125-125-137-123-120
Fight goes to decision+140+140+120
Fight doesn't go to decision-170-170-161
Fight starts round 2-260-260
Fight won't start round 2+200+200
Fight starts round 3-120-120
Fight won't start round 3-110-110
Fight is a draw+8000+8000
Fight is not a draw-21500-21500
Pinedo wins by TKO/KO+235+235+250
Any other result-315-315n/a
Powell wins by TKO/KO+575+575+500
Any other result-1125-1125n/a
Powell wins by submission+460+460+500
Any other result-780-780n/a
Pinedo wins by submission+615+615+450
Any other result-1245-1245n/a
Powell wins inside distance+265+265
Not Powell inside distance-355-355
Pinedo wins inside distance+160+160
Not Pinedo inside distance-195-195
Powell wins by decision+740+740+450
Not Powell by decision-1360-1360n/a
Pinedo wins by decision+205+205+200
Not Pinedo by decision-265-265n/a
Powell wins in round 1+525+525+550
Any other result-975-975n/a
Pinedo wins in round 1+350+350+350
Any other result-530-530n/a
Pinedo wins in round 2+550+550+550
Any other result-1050-1050n/a
Powell wins in round 2+725+725+800
Any other result-1545-1545n/a
Pinedo wins in round 3+925+925+900
Any other result-1875-1875n/a
Powell wins in round 3+1300+1300+1200
Any other result-3000-3000n/a
Pinedo points handicap -3½-125-125
Powell points handicap +3½-105-105
Pinedo (scorecards = no action)-170-170
Powell (scorecards = no action)+140+140
Anderson Dos Santos+290+280+270+299+275+270+270+230+305+265+245+295+27021 
Nad Narimani-350-360-355-341-357-360-350-303-359-380-350-360-38021 
Over 2½ rounds-140-145-140-161-161-140-150
Under 2½ rounds+120+115+120+130+120+120+120
Fight goes to decision-120-120-149
Fight doesn't go to decision-110-110+110
Fight starts round 2-355-355
Fight won't start round 2+265+265
Fight starts round 3-165-165
Fight won't start round 3+135+135
Fight is a draw+7500+7500
Fight is not a draw-20000-20000
Santos wins by TKO/KO+765+765+900
Any other result-1605-1605n/a
Narimani wins by TKO/KO+555+555+650
Any other result-1065-1065n/a
Santos wins by submission+820+820+1000
Any other result-1720-1720n/a
Narimani wins by submission+280+280+225
Any other result-400-400n/a
Narimani wins inside distance+175+175
Not Narimani inside distance-225-225
Santos wins inside distance+450+450
Not Santos inside distance-675-675
Narimani wins by decision+120+120+120
Not Narimani by decision-150-150n/a
Santos wins by decision+755+755+400
Not Santos by decision-1385-1385n/a
Santos wins in round 1+900+900+1000
Any other result-1850-1850n/a
Narimani wins in round 1+375+375+333
Any other result-565-565n/a
Narimani wins in round 2+600+600+550
Any other result-1200-1200n/a
Santos wins in round 2+1125+1125+1200
Any other result-2375-2375n/a
Narimani wins in round 3+1000+1000+1000
Any other result-2000-2000n/a
Santos wins in round 3+1700+1700+2000
Any other result-5100-5100n/a
Narimani points handicap -3½-205-205
Santos points handicap +3½+165+165
Narimani (scorecards = no action)-250-250
Santos (scorecards = no action)+190+190
Last change: 10 min ago
Curtis Blaydes
Francis Ngannou
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Louis Smolka
Sumudaerji Sumudaerji
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Alistair Overeem
Sergey Pavlovich
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Vince Morales
Yadong Song
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
David Zawada
Li Jingliang
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Alex Morono
Song Kenan
Syuri Kondo
Yan Xiaonan
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Hu Yaozong
Rashad Coulter
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Jessica Aguilar
Weili Zhang
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
John Phillips
Kevin Holland
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Lauren Mueller
Wu Yanan
Martin Day
Pingyuan Liu
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
5DimesBetDSIBookMakerSportBetBet365BovadaSportsbookWilliam H.PinnacleSportsInt.TheGreekBetOnlineIntertopsProps
Curtis Blaydes-200-210-196-213-210-250-193-180
Francis Ngannou+170+165+174+175+170+190+170+155
Fight goes to decision+185+185
Fight doesn't go to decision-265-265
Louis Smolka-265-265-256-260
Sumudaerji Sumudaerji+205+200+214+220
Fight goes to decision+155+155
Fight doesn't go to decision-195-195
Alistair Overeem-115-115-112-139-120-106-110
Sergey Pavlovich-105-115-102+110-110-106-110
Fight goes to decision+200+200
Fight doesn't go to decision-280-280
Vince Morales+260+270+273+280+265+285
Yadong Song-350-365-337-370-308-350
Fight goes to decision+170+170
Fight doesn't go to decision-230-230
David Zawada+125+127+129+130+130+145
Li Jingliang-155-160-151-160-147-165
Fight goes to decision-155-155
Fight doesn't go to decision+115+115
Alex Morono+105+105+109-105+105+110 
Song Kenan-135-135-131-125-118-130 
Syuri Kondo+320+320+336+300+330
Yan Xiaonan-425-440-409-400-400
Fight goes to decision-350-350
Fight doesn't go to decision+250+250
Hu Yaozong+150+154+154+150+165
Rashad Coulter-180-195-176-185-190
Fight goes to decision+285+285
Fight doesn't go to decision-405-405
Jessica Aguilar+285+280+298+300+315
Weili Zhang-375-385-362-400-380
Fight goes to decision-310-310
Fight doesn't go to decision+230+230
John Phillips+335+330+354+325+350
Kevin Holland-460-475-441-450-450
Fight goes to decision+185+185
Fight doesn't go to decision-265-265
Lauren Mueller-450-465-432-450-450 
Wu Yanan+330+330+348+325+350 
Martin Day+200+200+209+220+230
Pingyuan Liu-260-265-251-280-270
Fight goes to decision-190-190
Fight doesn't go to decision+150+150
Last change: 12 min ago
Last change: 3 hr 46 min ago
Last change: 1 hr 22 min ago
Brian Ortega
Max Holloway
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Holloway wins inside distance
Not Holloway inside distance
Ortega wins inside distance
Not Ortega inside distance
Holloway wins by decision
Not Holloway by decision
Ortega wins by decision
Not Ortega by decision
Joanna Jedrzejczyk
Valentina Shevchenko
Claudia Gadelha
Nina Ansaroff
Jimi Manuwa
Thiago Santos
Last change: 3 hr 7 min ago
Last change: 2 days ago
Last change: 28 min ago
Last change: 2 days ago
Last change: 10 hr 22 min ago
Last change: 2 days ago
Last change: 1 hr 19 min ago
Last change: 1 day 1 hr ago
Loading indicator Loading indicator
Home| Desktop site| Boxing Odds|Terms of service|Contact|© 2017