Junior Dos Santos
Stipe Miocic
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Santos wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Miocic wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Santos wins by submission
Any other result
Miocic wins by submission
Any other result
Santos wins inside distance
Not Santos inside distance
Miocic wins inside distance
Not Miocic inside distance
Miocic wins by decision
Not Miocic by decision
Santos wins by decision
Not Santos by decision
Miocic wins in round 1
Any other result
Santos wins in round 1
Any other result
Miocic wins in round 2
Any other result
Santos wins in round 2
Any other result
Santos wins in round 3
Any other result
Miocic wins in round 3
Any other result
Miocic wins in round 4
Any other result
Santos wins in round 4
Any other result
Miocic wins in round 5
Any other result
Santos wins in round 5
Any other result
Miocic wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Santos wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Santos wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Miocic wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Miocic points handicap -5½
Santos points handicap +5½
Santos (scorecards = no action)
Miocic (scorecards = no action)
Jessica Andrade
Joanna Jedrzejczyk
Over 3½ rounds
Under 3½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Andrade wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Jedrzejczyk wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Andrade wins by submission
Any other result
Jedrzejczyk wins by submission
Any other result
Jedrzejczyk wins inside distance
Not Jedrzejczyk inside distance
Andrade wins inside distance
Not Andrade inside distance
Jedrzejczyk wins by decision
Not Jedrzejczyk by decision
Andrade wins by decision
Not Andrade by decision
Andrade wins in round 1
Any other result
Jedrzejczyk wins in round 1
Any other result
Andrade wins in round 2
Any other result
Jedrzejczyk wins in round 2
Any other result
Andrade wins in round 3
Any other result
Jedrzejczyk wins in round 3
Any other result
Andrade wins in round 4
Any other result
Jedrzejczyk wins in round 4
Any other result
Jedrzejczyk wins in round 5
Any other result
Andrade wins in round 5
Any other result
Andrade wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Jedrzejczyk wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Andrade wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Jedrzejczyk wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Jedrzejczyk points handicap -5½
Andrade points handicap +5½
Andrade (scorecards = no action)
Jedrzejczyk (scorecards = no action)
Frankie Edgar
Yair Rodriguez
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Rodriguez wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Edgar wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Rodriguez wins by submission
Any other result
Edgar wins by submission
Any other result
Edgar wins inside distance
Not Edgar inside distance
Rodriguez wins inside distance
Not Rodriguez inside distance
Edgar wins by decision
Not Edgar by decision
Rodriguez wins by decision
Not Rodriguez by decision
Edgar wins in round 1
Any other result
Rodriguez wins in round 1
Any other result
Edgar wins in round 2
Any other result
Rodriguez wins in round 2
Any other result
Edgar wins in round 3
Any other result
Rodriguez wins in round 3
Any other result
Edgar points handicap -3½
Rodriguez points handicap +3½
Edgar (scorecards = no action)
Rodriguez (scorecards = no action)
Demian Maia
Jorge Masvidal
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Maia wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Masvidal wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Maia wins by submission
Any other result
Masvidal wins by submission
Any other result
Masvidal wins inside distance
Not Masvidal inside distance
Maia wins inside distance
Not Maia inside distance
Masvidal wins by decision
Not Masvidal by decision
Maia wins by decision
Not Maia by decision
Maia wins in round 1
Any other result
Masvidal wins in round 1
Any other result
Maia wins in round 2
Any other result
Masvidal wins in round 2
Any other result
Masvidal wins in round 3
Any other result
Maia wins in round 3
Any other result
Maia points handicap -3½
Masvidal points handicap +3½
Maia (scorecards = no action)
Masvidal (scorecards = no action)
Dustin Poirier
Eddie Alvarez
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Alvarez wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Poirier wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Alvarez wins by submission
Any other result
Poirier wins by submission
Any other result
Alvarez wins inside distance
Not Alvarez inside distance
Poirier wins inside distance
Not Poirier inside distance
Alvarez wins by decision
Not Alvarez by decision
Poirier wins by decision
Not Poirier by decision
Alvarez wins in round 1
Any other result
Poirier wins in round 1
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 2
Any other result
Poirier wins in round 2
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 3
Any other result
Poirier wins in round 3
Any other result
Alvarez points handicap -3½
Poirier points handicap +3½
Alvarez (scorecards = no action)
Poirier (scorecards = no action)
Henry Cejudo
Sergio Pettis
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Pettis wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Cejudo wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Pettis wins by submission
Any other result
Cejudo wins by submission
Any other result
Pettis wins inside distance
Not Pettis inside distance
Cejudo wins inside distance
Not Cejudo inside distance
Pettis wins by decision
Not Pettis by decision
Cejudo wins by decision
Not Cejudo by decision
Pettis wins in round 1
Any other result
Cejudo wins in round 1
Any other result
Cejudo wins in round 2
Any other result
Pettis wins in round 2
Any other result
Pettis wins in round 3
Any other result
Cejudo wins in round 3
Any other result
Cejudo points handicap -3½
Pettis points handicap +3½
Cejudo (scorecards = no action)
Pettis (scorecards = no action)
5DimesBetDSIBookMakerBovadaSportBetSportsbookWilliam H.PinnacleSportsInt.SBG GlobalTheGreekBetOnlineBetUSProps
Junior Dos Santos+100-103-103+105+103+110+100+115-110+100+100+107+10531 
Stipe Miocic-120-117-117-135-117-140-125-129-120-120-130-127-13531 
Over 1½ rounds-165-175-175-165-165-180-165-170-170
Under 1½ rounds+145+150+150+145+140+140+145+140+140
Fight goes to decision+250+250
Fight doesn't go to decision-325-325
Fight starts round 2-255-255
Fight won't start round 2+195+195
Fight starts round 3-116-116
Fight won't start round 3-114-114
Fight starts round 4+150+150
Fight won't start round 4-180-180
Fight starts round 5+200+200
Fight won't start round 5-260-260
Fight is a draw+8500+8500
Fight is not a draw-23000-23000
Santos wins by TKO/KO+179+179
Any other result-255-255
Miocic wins by TKO/KO+154+154
Any other result-194-194
Santos wins by submission+1400+1400
Any other result-3600-3600
Miocic wins by submission+2200+2200
Any other result-6600-6600
Santos wins inside distance+163+163
Not Santos inside distance-200-200
Miocic wins inside distance+143+143
Not Miocic inside distance-173-173
Miocic wins by decision+500+500
Not Miocic by decision-800-800
Santos wins by decision+555+555
Not Santos by decision-935-935
Miocic wins in round 1+395+395
Any other result-595-595
Santos wins in round 1+425+425
Any other result-675-675
Miocic wins in round 2+625+625
Any other result-1275-1275
Santos wins in round 2+625+625
Any other result-1275-1275
Santos wins in round 3+1075+1075
Any other result-2225-2225
Miocic wins in round 3+900+900
Any other result-1850-1850
Miocic wins in round 4+1300+1300
Any other result-3000-3000
Santos wins in round 4+1675+1675
Any other result-5025-5025
Miocic wins in round 5+1900+1900
Any other result-5700-5700
Santos wins in round 5+2475+2475
Any other result-7425-7425
Miocic wins by unanimous decision+695+695
Any other result-1485-1485
Santos wins by unanimous decision+785+785
Any other result-1645-1645
Santos wins by split/majority decision+1340+1340
Any other result-3185-3185
Miocic wins by split/majority decision+1215+1215
Any other result-2645-2645
Miocic points handicap -5½+115+115
Santos points handicap +5½-145-145
Santos (scorecards = no action)+105+105
Miocic (scorecards = no action)-135-135
Jessica Andrade+140+140+140+140+143+147+138+142+155+140+135+142+13531 
Joanna Jedrzejczyk-160-165-165-170-157-180-175-160-195-160-180-162-16531 
Over 3½ rounds-190-185-185-190-189-185-190-200-190
Under 3½ rounds+165+160+160+165+160+145+165+160+155
Fight goes to decision-155-155
Fight doesn't go to decision+125+125
Fight starts round 2-655-655
Fight won't start round 2+443+443
Fight starts round 3-292-292
Fight won't start round 3+232+232
Fight starts round 4-218-218
Fight won't start round 4+172+172
Fight starts round 5-174-174
Fight won't start round 5+144+144
Fight is a draw+5500+5500
Fight is not a draw-13500-13500
Andrade wins by TKO/KO+450+450
Any other result-750-750
Jedrzejczyk wins by TKO/KO+475+475
Any other result-825-825
Andrade wins by submission+590+590
Any other result-1170-1170
Jedrzejczyk wins by submission+1400+1400
Any other result-3600-3600
Jedrzejczyk wins inside distance+450+450
Not Jedrzejczyk inside distance-675-675
Andrade wins inside distance+263+263
Not Andrade inside distance-353-353
Jedrzejczyk wins by decision+122+122
Not Jedrzejczyk by decision-152-152
Andrade wins by decision+475+475
Not Andrade by decision-735-735
Andrade wins in round 1+600+600
Any other result-1200-1200
Jedrzejczyk wins in round 1+1125+1125
Any other result-2375-2375
Andrade wins in round 2+750+750
Any other result-1580-1580
Jedrzejczyk wins in round 2+1325+1325
Any other result-3125-3125
Andrade wins in round 3+1500+1500
Any other result-4500-4500
Jedrzejczyk wins in round 3+1550+1550
Any other result-4650-4650
Andrade wins in round 4+2300+2300
Any other result-6900-6900
Jedrzejczyk wins in round 4+1950+1950
Any other result-5850-5850
Jedrzejczyk wins in round 5+2550+2550
Any other result-7900-7900
Andrade wins in round 5+3300+3300
Any other result-12100-12100
Andrade wins by unanimous decision+685+685
Any other result-1455-1455
Jedrzejczyk wins by unanimous decision+230+230
Any other result-310-310
Andrade wins by split/majority decision+939+939
Any other result-1915-1915
Jedrzejczyk wins by split/majority decision+430+430
Any other result-690-690
Jedrzejczyk points handicap -5½+165+165
Andrade points handicap +5½-205-205
Andrade (scorecards = no action)-195-195
Jedrzejczyk (scorecards = no action)+160+160
Frankie Edgar-135-145-145-155-132-160-149-144-160-135-160-145-15021 
Yair Rodriguez+115+125+125+125+118+130+120+128+125+115+125+125+12021 
Over 2½ rounds-230-225-225-230-227-255-230-240-230
Under 2½ rounds+190+190+190+190+190+185+190+190+180
Fight goes to decision-195-195
Fight doesn't go to decision+160+160
Fight starts round 2-600-600
Fight won't start round 2+423+423
Fight starts round 3-266-266
Fight won't start round 3+206+206
Fight is a draw+5500+5500
Fight is not a draw-13500-13500
Rodriguez wins by TKO/KO+465+465
Any other result-795-795
Edgar wins by TKO/KO+670+670
Any other result-1410-1410
Rodriguez wins by submission+1150+1150
Any other result-2450-2450
Edgar wins by submission+704+704
Any other result-1504-1504
Edgar wins inside distance+408+408
Not Edgar inside distance-563-563
Rodriguez wins inside distance+360+360
Not Rodriguez inside distance-495-495
Edgar wins by decision+128+128
Not Edgar by decision-158-158
Rodriguez wins by decision+271+271
Not Rodriguez by decision-361-361
Edgar wins in round 1+775+775
Any other result-1625-1625
Rodriguez wins in round 1+675+675
Any other result-1425-1425
Edgar wins in round 2+975+975
Any other result-1975-1975
Rodriguez wins in round 2+875+875
Any other result-1790-1790
Edgar wins in round 3+1600+1600
Any other result-4800-4800
Rodriguez wins in round 3+1500+1500
Any other result-4500-4500
Edgar points handicap -3½+165+165
Rodriguez points handicap +3½-205-205
Edgar (scorecards = no action)-104-104
Rodriguez (scorecards = no action)-126-126
Demian Maia+115+108+108-105+118+105+100+105-110+115+100+106-10521 
Jorge Masvidal-135-128-128-125-132-135-125-118-120-135-130-126-12521 
Over 1½ rounds-175-180-180-175-183-205-175-185-190
Under 1½ rounds+155+155+155+155+155+155+155+155+155
Fight goes to decision+135+135
Fight doesn't go to decision-165-165
Fight starts round 2-260-260
Fight won't start round 2+200+200
Fight starts round 3-117-117
Fight won't start round 3-113-113
Fight is a draw+5500+5500
Fight is not a draw-13500-13500
Maia wins by TKO/KO+950+950
Any other result-1950-1950
Masvidal wins by TKO/KO+312+312
Any other result-435-435
Maia wins by submission+180+180
Any other result-260-260
Masvidal wins by submission+1600+1600
Any other result-4800-4800
Masvidal wins inside distance+269+269
Not Masvidal inside distance-359-359
Maia wins inside distance+161+161
Not Maia inside distance-196-196
Masvidal wins by decision+260+260
Not Masvidal by decision-350-350
Maia wins by decision+320+320
Not Maia by decision-425-425
Maia wins in round 1+350+350
Any other result-530-530
Masvidal wins in round 1+525+525
Any other result-975-975
Maia wins in round 2+550+550
Any other result-1050-1050
Masvidal wins in round 2+725+725
Any other result-1545-1545
Masvidal wins in round 3+1300+1300
Any other result-3000-3000
Maia wins in round 3+1000+1000
Any other result-2000-2000
Maia points handicap -3½+145+145
Masvidal points handicap +3½-175-175
Maia (scorecards = no action)-155-155
Masvidal (scorecards = no action)+125+125
Dustin Poirier-110-110-110-110-107-105+100-101-105-110-120-113-11521 
Eddie Alvarez-110-110-110-120-107-125-125-111-125-110-110-107-11521 
Over 1½ rounds-225-205-205-225-220-245-225-220-230
Under 1½ rounds+185+175+175+185+185+180+185+180+180
Fight goes to decision-105-105
Fight doesn't go to decision-125-125
Fight starts round 2-364-364
Fight won't start round 2+274+274
Fight starts round 3-163-163
Fight won't start round 3+133+133
Fight is a draw+5500+5500
Fight is not a draw-13500-13500
Alvarez wins by TKO/KO+450+450
Any other result-750-750
Poirier wins by TKO/KO+335+335
Any other result-505-505
Alvarez wins by submission+674+674
Any other result-1420-1420
Poirier wins by submission+766+766
Any other result-1607-1607
Alvarez wins inside distance+290+290
Not Alvarez inside distance-380-380
Poirier wins inside distance+240+240
Not Poirier inside distance-300-300
Alvarez wins by decision+310+310
Not Alvarez by decision-400-400
Poirier wins by decision+300+300
Not Poirier by decision-390-390
Alvarez wins in round 1+575+575
Any other result-1125-1125
Poirier wins in round 1+475+475
Any other result-825-825
Alvarez wins in round 2+775+775
Any other result-1625-1625
Poirier wins in round 2+675+675
Any other result-1425-1425
Alvarez wins in round 3+1250+1250
Any other result-2750-2750
Poirier wins in round 3+1200+1200
Any other result-2600-2600
Alvarez points handicap -3½+165+165
Poirier points handicap +3½-205-205
Alvarez (scorecards = no action)+102+102
Poirier (scorecards = no action)-132-132
Henry Cejudo-380-365-365-375-370-380-278-353-340-380-380-350-37521 
Sergio Pettis+315+300+300+285+325+290+210+300+240+315+260+285+27521 
Over 2½ rounds-290-290-290-290-291-325-290-300-300
Under 2½ rounds+245+240+240+245+240+230+245+240+220
Fight goes to decision-265-265
Fight doesn't go to decision+205+205
Fight starts round 2-751-751
Fight won't start round 2+481+481
Fight starts round 3-354-354
Fight won't start round 3+264+264
Fight is a draw+5500+5500
Fight is not a draw-13500-13500
Pettis wins by TKO/KO+905+905
Any other result-1855-1855
Cejudo wins by TKO/KO+475+475
Any other result-825-825
Pettis wins by submission+1350+1350
Any other result-3250-3250
Cejudo wins by submission+1095+1095
Any other result-2285-2285
Pettis wins inside distance+595+595
Not Pettis inside distance-1035-1035
Cejudo wins inside distance+361+361
Not Cejudo inside distance-496-496
Pettis wins by decision+525+525
Not Pettis by decision-860-860
Cejudo wins by decision-178-178
Not Cejudo by decision+148+148
Pettis wins in round 1+1150+1150
Any other result-2450-2450
Cejudo wins in round 1+675+675
Any other result-1425-1425
Cejudo wins in round 2+875+875
Any other result-1790-1790
Pettis wins in round 2+1450+1450
Any other result-4050-4050
Pettis wins in round 3+2250+2250
Any other result-6750-6750
Cejudo wins in round 3+1500+1500
Any other result-4500-4500
Cejudo points handicap -3½+110+110
Pettis points handicap +3½-140-140
Cejudo (scorecards = no action)-175-175
Pettis (scorecards = no action)+145+145
Last change: 33 min ago
Alexander Gustafsson
Glover Teixeira
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Gustafsson wins inside distance
Not Gustafsson inside distance
Teixeira wins inside distance
Not Teixeira inside distance
Gustafsson wins by decision
Not Gustafsson by decision
Teixeira wins by decision
Not Teixeira by decision
5DimesBetDSIBookMakerBovadaSportBetSportsbookWilliam H.PinnacleSportsInt.SBG GlobalTheGreekBetOnlineBetUSProps
Alexander Gustafsson-210-210-205-210-189-199-200
Glover Teixeira+175+170+180+170+138+175+170
Over 2½ rounds-115-115-111
Under 2½ rounds-105-105-105
Fight goes to decision+170+170
Fight doesn't go to decision-230-230
Fight is a draw+6500+6500
Fight is not a draw-16500-16500
Gustafsson wins inside distance-109-109
Not Gustafsson inside distance-131-131
Teixeira wins inside distance+307+307
Not Teixeira inside distance-427-427
Gustafsson wins by decision+320+320
Not Gustafsson by decision-460-460
Teixeira wins by decision+500+500
Not Teixeira by decision-900-900
Last change: 1 day 45 min ago
Jose Aldo
Max Holloway
Over 4½ rounds
Under 4½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Aldo wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Holloway wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Aldo wins by submission
Any other result
Holloway wins by submission
Any other result
Holloway wins inside distance
Not Holloway inside distance
Aldo wins inside distance
Not Aldo inside distance
Holloway wins by decision
Not Holloway by decision
Aldo wins by decision
Not Aldo by decision
Aldo wins in round 1
Any other result
Holloway wins in round 1
Any other result
Aldo wins in round 2
Any other result
Holloway wins in round 2
Any other result
Aldo wins in round 3
Any other result
Holloway wins in round 3
Any other result
Aldo wins in round 4
Any other result
Holloway wins in round 4
Any other result
Holloway wins in round 5
Any other result
Aldo wins in round 5
Any other result
Aldo wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Holloway wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Aldo wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Holloway wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Aldo (scorecards = no action)
Holloway (scorecards = no action)
Claudia Gadelha
Karolina Kowalkiewicz
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Kowalkiewicz wins inside distance
Not Kowalkiewicz inside distance
Gadelha wins inside distance
Not Gadelha inside distance
Kowalkiewicz wins by decision
Not Kowalkiewicz by decision
Gadelha wins by decision
Not Gadelha by decision
5DimesBetDSIBookMakerBovadaSportBetSportsbookWilliam H.PinnacleSportsInt.SBG GlobalTheGreekBetOnlineBetUSProps
Jose Aldo-135-145-132-130-137-134-14530 
Max Holloway+115+115+118+100+100+119+12530 
Over 4½ rounds-150-150-152
Under 4½ rounds+130+130+130
Fight goes to decision-145-145
Fight doesn't go to decision+115+115
Fight starts round 2-765-765
Fight won't start round 2+487+487
Fight starts round 3-345-345
Fight won't start round 3+258+258
Fight starts round 4-220-220
Fight won't start round 4+173+173
Fight starts round 5-168-168
Fight won't start round 5+138+138
Fight is a draw+6000+6000
Fight is not a draw-15000-15000
Aldo wins by TKO/KO+500+500
Any other result-900-900
Holloway wins by TKO/KO+465+465
Any other result-795-795
Aldo wins by submission+630+630
Any other result-1290-1290
Holloway wins by submission+755+755
Any other result-1595-1595
Holloway wins inside distance+316+316
Not Holloway inside distance-412-412
Aldo wins inside distance+311+311
Not Aldo inside distance-401-401
Holloway wins by decision+300+300
Not Holloway by decision-390-390
Aldo wins by decision+176+176
Not Aldo by decision-227-227
Aldo wins in round 1+875+875
Any other result-1790-1790
Holloway wins in round 1+900+900
Any other result-1850-1850
Aldo wins in round 2+1100+1100
Any other result-2300-2300
Holloway wins in round 2+1100+1100
Any other result-2300-2300
Aldo wins in round 3+1300+1300
Any other result-3000-3000
Holloway wins in round 3+1300+1300
Any other result-3000-3000
Aldo wins in round 4+1700+1700
Any other result-5100-5100
Holloway wins in round 4+1700+1700
Any other result-5100-5100
Holloway wins in round 5+2500+2500
Any other result-7500-7500
Aldo wins in round 5+2400+2400
Any other result-7200-7200
Aldo wins by unanimous decision+295+295
Any other result-415-415
Holloway wins by unanimous decision+450+450
Any other result-750-750
Aldo wins by split/majority decision+550+550
Any other result-1050-1050
Holloway wins by split/majority decision+717+717
Any other result-1527-1527
Aldo (scorecards = no action)-117-117
Holloway (scorecards = no action)-113-113
Claudia Gadelha-325-310-316-285-303-296-300
Karolina Kowalkiewicz+265+240+274+220+225+255+250
Over 2½ rounds-270-270-278
Under 2½ rounds+230+230+230
Fight goes to decision-245-245
Fight doesn't go to decision+175+175
Fight is a draw+5500+5500
Fight is not a draw-13500-13500
Kowalkiewicz wins inside distance+825+825
Not Kowalkiewicz inside distance-1725-1725
Gadelha wins inside distance+250+250
Not Gadelha inside distance-350-350
Kowalkiewicz wins by decision+368+368
Not Kowalkiewicz by decision-558-558
Gadelha wins by decision-116-116
Not Gadelha by decision-124-124
Last change: 5 hr 15 min ago
UFC 213July 8th
Cody Garbrandt
T.J. Dillashaw
Over 3½ rounds
Under 3½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Dillashaw wins inside distance
Not Dillashaw inside distance
Garbrandt wins inside distance
Not Garbrandt inside distance
Dillashaw wins by decision
Not Dillashaw by decision
Garbrandt wins by decision
Not Garbrandt by decision
Alistair Overeem
Fabricio Werdum
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Overeem wins inside distance
Not Overeem inside distance
Werdum wins inside distance
Not Werdum inside distance
Werdum wins by decision
Not Werdum by decision
Overeem wins by decision
Not Overeem by decision
5DimesBetDSIBookMakerBovadaSportBetSportsbookWilliam H.PinnacleSportsInt.SBG GlobalTheGreekBetOnlineBetUSProps
Cody Garbrandt-140-145-137-140-149-135-135
T.J. Dillashaw+120+115+123+110+110+120+115
Over 3½ rounds-170-170-177
Under 3½ rounds+150+150+150
Fight goes to decision-140-140
Fight doesn't go to decision+100+100
Fight is a draw+3500+3500
Fight is not a draw-13500-13500
Dillashaw wins inside distance+430+430
Not Dillashaw inside distance-690-690
Garbrandt wins inside distance+190+190
Not Garbrandt inside distance-270-270
Dillashaw wins by decision+219+219
Not Dillashaw by decision-299-299
Garbrandt wins by decision+235+235
Not Garbrandt by decision-315-315
Alistair Overeem-145-150-142-145-175-141-150
Fabricio Werdum+125+120+128+115+125+125+130
Over 1½ rounds-155-155-158
Under 1½ rounds+135+135+135
Fight goes to decision+145+145
Fight doesn't go to decision-185-185
Fight is a draw+6000+6000
Fight is not a draw-15000-15000
Overeem wins inside distance+144+144
Not Overeem inside distance-184-184
Werdum wins inside distance+255+255
Not Werdum inside distance-365-365
Werdum wins by decision+370+370
Not Werdum by decision-560-560
Overeem wins by decision+339+339
Not Overeem by decision-509-509
Last change: 1 day 10 hr ago
Last change: 5 days ago
Loading indicator Loading indicator
Home| Desktop site| Boxing Odds|Terms of service|Contact|© 2015