Andrei Arlovski
Josh Barnett
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Barnett wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Arlovski wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Arlovski wins by submission
Any other result
Barnett wins by submission
Any other result
Barnett wins inside distance
Not Barnett inside distance
Arlovski wins inside distance
Not Arlovski inside distance
Barnett wins by decision
Not Barnett by decision
Arlovski wins by decision
Not Arlovski by decision
Barnett wins in round 1
Any other result
Arlovski wins in round 1
Any other result
Arlovski wins in round 2
Any other result
Barnett wins in round 2
Any other result
Barnett wins in round 3
Any other result
Arlovski wins in round 3
Any other result
Barnett wins in round 4
Any other result
Arlovski wins in round 4
Any other result
Barnett wins in round 5
Any other result
Arlovski wins in round 5
Any other result
Arlovski wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Barnett wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Arlovski wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Barnett wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Arlovski (scorecards = no action)
Barnett (scorecards = no action)
Alexander Gustafsson
Jan Blachowicz
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Gustafsson wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Blachowicz wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Gustafsson wins by submission
Any other result
Blachowicz wins by submission
Any other result
Blachowicz wins inside distance
Not Blachowicz inside distance
Gustafsson wins inside distance
Not Gustafsson inside distance
Blachowicz wins by decision
Not Blachowicz by decision
Gustafsson wins by decision
Not Gustafsson by decision
Blachowicz wins in round 1
Any other result
Gustafsson wins in round 1
Any other result
Blachowicz wins in round 2
Any other result
Gustafsson wins in round 2
Any other result
Gustafsson wins in round 3
Any other result
Blachowicz wins in round 3
Any other result
Blachowicz (scorecards = no action)
Gustafsson (scorecards = no action)
Ilir Latifi
Ryan Bader
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Bader wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Latifi wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Bader wins by submission
Any other result
Latifi wins by submission
Any other result
Latifi wins inside distance
Not Latifi inside distance
Bader wins inside distance
Not Bader inside distance
Bader wins by decision
Not Bader by decision
Latifi wins by decision
Not Latifi by decision
Latifi wins in round 1
Any other result
Bader wins in round 1
Any other result
Bader wins in round 2
Any other result
Latifi wins in round 2
Any other result
Bader wins in round 3
Any other result
Latifi wins in round 3
Any other result
Bader (scorecards = no action)
Latifi (scorecards = no action)
Nick Hein
Tae Hyun Bang
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Jessin Ayari
Jim Wallhead
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Nicolas Dalby
Peter Sobotta
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Sobotta wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Dalby wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Sobotta wins by submission
Any other result
Dalby wins by submission
Any other result
Sobotta wins inside distance
Not Sobotta inside distance
Dalby wins inside distance
Not Dalby inside distance
Sobotta wins by decision
Not Sobotta by decision
Dalby wins by decision
Not Dalby by decision
Sobotta wins in round 1
Any other result
Dalby wins in round 1
Any other result
Dalby wins in round 2
Any other result
Sobotta wins in round 2
Any other result
Dalby wins in round 3
Any other result
Sobotta wins in round 3
Any other result
Dalby (scorecards = no action)
Sobotta (scorecards = no action)
Ashlee Evans-Smith
Veronica Macedo
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Leandro Issa
Taylor Lapilus
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Christian Colombo
Jarjis Danho
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Jack Hermansson
Scott Askham
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Hermansson wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Askham wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Hermansson wins by submission
Any other result
Askham wins by submission
Any other result
Askham wins inside distance
Not Askham inside distance
Hermansson wins inside distance
Not Hermansson inside distance
Askham wins by decision
Not Askham by decision
Hermansson wins by decision
Not Hermansson by decision
Askham wins in round 1
Any other result
Hermansson wins in round 1
Any other result
Hermansson wins in round 2
Any other result
Askham wins in round 2
Any other result
Hermansson wins in round 3
Any other result
Askham wins in round 3
Any other result
Askham (scorecards = no action)
Hermansson (scorecards = no action)
Leandro Silva
Rustam Khabilov
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Alex Enlund
Martin Buschkamp
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
5DimesBetDSIBookMakerBovadaSportBetSportsbookWilliam H.PinnacleSportsInt.SBG GlobalTheGreekBetOnlineBetUSProps
Andrei Arlovski+130+130+130+125+133+135+130+137+120+130+115+135+13530 
Josh Barnett-150-150-150-155-147-165-161-155-150-150-150-155-16530 
Over 1½ rounds-145-145-145-145-146-155-145-150-150
Under 1½ rounds+125+125+125+125+125+120+125+120+120
Fight goes to decision+265+265+250
Fight doesn't go to decision-355-355-345
Fight starts round 2-215-215
Fight won't start round 2+170+170
Fight starts round 3-103-103
Fight won't start round 3-127-127
Fight starts round 4+165+165
Fight won't start round 4-205-205
Fight starts round 5+220+220
Fight won't start round 5-280-280
Fight is a draw+8000+8000+5000
Fight is not a draw-21500-21500n/a
Barnett wins by TKO/KO+335+335+300+250
Any other result-505-505n/an/a
Arlovski wins by TKO/KO+200+200+188+250
Any other result-280-280n/an/a
Arlovski wins by submission+1375+1375+1100+1200
Any other result-3425-3425n/an/a
Barnett wins by submission+281+281+250+250
Any other result-401-401n/an/a
Barnett wins inside distance+123+123
Not Barnett inside distance-153-153
Arlovski wins inside distance+175+175
Not Arlovski inside distance-225-225
Barnett wins by decision+474+474+450+400
Not Barnett by decision-732-732n/an/a
Arlovski wins by decision+655+655+600+600
Not Arlovski by decision-1185-1185n/an/a
Barnett wins in round 1+375+375+300+350
Any other result-565-565n/an/a
Arlovski wins in round 1+400+400+400+400
Any other result-600-600n/an/a
Arlovski wins in round 2+725+725+700+800
Any other result-1545-1545n/an/a
Barnett wins in round 2+575+575+500+600
Any other result-1125-1125n/an/a
Barnett wins in round 3+850+850+800+1200
Any other result-1750-1750n/an/a
Arlovski wins in round 3+1225+1225+1200+1400
Any other result-2675-2675n/an/a
Barnett wins in round 4+1350+1350+1200+1600
Any other result-3250-3250n/an/a
Arlovski wins in round 4+2025+2025+2000+2000
Any other result-6075-6075n/an/a
Barnett wins in round 5+2050+2050+2000+2000
Any other result-6150-6150n/an/a
Arlovski wins in round 5+3025+3025+2800+2500
Any other result-11080-11080n/an/a
Arlovski wins by unanimous decision+925+925
Any other result-1875-1875
Barnett wins by unanimous decision+635+635
Any other result-1305-1305
Arlovski wins by split/majority decision+1545+1545
Any other result-4625-4625
Barnett wins by split/majority decision+1225+1225
Any other result-2675-2675
Arlovski (scorecards = no action)+111+111
Barnett (scorecards = no action)-141-141
Alexander Gustafsson-750-675-675-650-716-600-714-664-625-750-700-675-70020 
Jan Blachowicz+525+500+500+425+559+425+450+525+400+525+415+500+45020 
Over 2½ rounds+120+115+115+120+120+120+115+115
Under 2½ rounds-140-135-135-140-140-140-145-145
Fight goes to decision+140+140
Fight doesn't go to decision-170-170
Fight starts round 2-235-235
Fight won't start round 2+178+178
Fight starts round 3-111-111
Fight won't start round 3-119-119
Fight is a draw+9500+9500
Fight is not a draw-27500-27500
Gustafsson wins by TKO/KO+165+165
Any other result-215-215
Blachowicz wins by TKO/KO+1000+1000
Any other result-2000-2000
Gustafsson wins by submission+320+320
Any other result-460-460
Blachowicz wins by submission+2350+2350
Any other result-7050-7050
Blachowicz wins inside distance+780+780
Not Blachowicz inside distance-1420-1420
Gustafsson wins inside distance-140-140
Not Gustafsson inside distance+110+110
Blachowicz wins by decision+1130+1130
Not Blachowicz by decision-2075-2075
Gustafsson wins by decision+163+163
Not Gustafsson by decision-200-200
Blachowicz wins in round 1+1475+1475
Any other result-4275-4275
Gustafsson wins in round 1+200+200
Any other result-280-280
Blachowicz wins in round 2+1800+1800
Any other result-5400-5400
Gustafsson wins in round 2+425+425
Any other result-675-675
Gustafsson wins in round 3+875+875
Any other result-1790-1790
Blachowicz wins in round 3+2150+2150
Any other result-6450-6450
Blachowicz (scorecards = no action)+484+484
Gustafsson (scorecards = no action)-757-757
Ilir Latifi+190+195+195+200+196+200+190+200+160+190+175+200+19020 
Ryan Bader-230-230-230-260-224-250-250-229-210-230-240-235-24020 
Over 1½ rounds-170-175-175-170-177-200-170-180-180
Under 1½ rounds+150+150+150+150+150+155+150+150+150
Fight goes to decision+120+120
Fight doesn't go to decision-150-150
Fight starts round 2-254-254
Fight won't start round 2+194+194
Fight starts round 3-122-122
Fight won't start round 3-108-108
Fight is a draw+8000+8000+5000
Fight is not a draw-21500-21500n/a
Bader wins by TKO/KO+170+170+300
Any other result-230-230n/a
Latifi wins by TKO/KO+350+350+300
Any other result-530-530n/a
Bader wins by submission+1300+1300+750
Any other result-3000-3000n/a
Latifi wins by submission+1775+1775+750
Any other result-5325-5325n/a
Latifi wins inside distance+371+371
Not Latifi inside distance-511-511
Bader wins inside distance+155+155
Not Bader inside distance-185-185
Bader wins by decision+165+165+150
Not Bader by decision-205-205n/a
Latifi wins by decision+625+625+600
Not Latifi by decision-1110-1110n/a
Latifi wins in round 1+600+600+400
Any other result-1200-1200n/a
Bader wins in round 1+300+300+400
Any other result-420-420n/a
Bader wins in round 2+550+550+600
Any other result-1050-1050n/a
Latifi wins in round 2+950+950+800
Any other result-1950-1950n/a
Bader wins in round 3+975+975+1200
Any other result-1975-1975n/a
Latifi wins in round 3+1650+1650+1200
Any other result-4950-4950n/a
Bader (scorecards = no action)-195-195
Latifi (scorecards = no action)+160+160
Nick Hein-220-210-210-210-214-227-205-220-220-205-220
Tae Hyun Bang+180+175+175+170+186+175+180+180+160+175+175
Over 2½ rounds-200-200-200-200-201-200-205-200
Under 2½ rounds+170+167+167+170+170+170+165+160
Jessin Ayari+100+100+100+100+103+100+100+100-105+100-105
Jim Wallhead-120-120-120-130-117-125-112-120-125-120-125
Over 2½ rounds-120-120-120-120-117-120-125-120
Under 2½ rounds+100+100+100+100+100+100-105-110
Nicolas Dalby-115-110-110-115-112-115-111-107-115-115-110-11520 
Peter Sobotta-105-110-110-115-102-115-111-105-105-115-110-11520 
Over 2½ rounds-255-255-255-255-252-255-260-260
Under 2½ rounds+215+210+210+215+210+215+200+200
Fight goes to decision-205-205
Fight doesn't go to decision+165+165
Fight starts round 2-647-647
Fight won't start round 2+439+439
Fight starts round 3-290-290
Fight won't start round 3+230+230
Fight is a draw+6000+6000
Fight is not a draw-15000-15000
Sobotta wins by TKO/KO+565+565
Any other result-1095-1095
Dalby wins by TKO/KO+700+700
Any other result-1500-1500
Sobotta wins by submission+696+696
Any other result-1487-1487
Dalby wins by submission+928+928
Any other result-1882-1882
Sobotta wins inside distance+355+355
Not Sobotta inside distance-490-490
Dalby wins inside distance+455+455
Not Dalby inside distance-685-685
Sobotta wins by decision+199+199
Not Sobotta by decision-259-259
Dalby wins by decision+164+164
Not Dalby by decision-202-202
Sobotta wins in round 1+650+650
Any other result-1350-1350
Dalby wins in round 1+950+950
Any other result-1950-1950
Dalby wins in round 2+1150+1150
Any other result-2450-2450
Sobotta wins in round 2+875+875
Any other result-1790-1790
Dalby wins in round 3+1950+1950
Any other result-5850-5850
Sobotta wins in round 3+1575+1575
Any other result-4725-4725
Dalby (scorecards = no action)+100+100
Sobotta (scorecards = no action)-130-130
Ashlee Evans-Smith-240-240-240-240-234-250-229-240-240-235-240
Veronica Macedo+200+200+200+190+206+190+200+200+175+200+190
Over 2½ rounds-175-180-180-175-183-175-185-200
Under 2½ rounds+155+155+155+155+155+155+155+160
Leandro Issa+130+126+126+130+133+130+130+130+125+130+130
Taylor Lapilus-150-149-149-160-147-161-147-150-160-150-160
Over 1½ rounds-175-180-180-175-183-175-185-180
Under 1½ rounds+155+155+155+155+155+155+155+150
Christian Colombo-110-110-110-110-107-111-106-110-110-110-115
Jarjis Danho-110-110-110-120-107-111-106-110-120-110-115
Over 1½ rounds-150-150-150-150-152-150-155-155
Under 1½ rounds+130+130+130+130+130+130+125+125
Jack Hermansson-105-105-105+100-102+105+100-106-105-115-105-11020 
Scott Askham-115-115-115-130-112-135-125-106-115-115-115-12020 
Over 2½ rounds-165-165-165-165-171-165-175-175
Under 2½ rounds+145+140+140+145+145+145+145+145
Fight goes to decision-145-145
Fight doesn't go to decision+115+115
Fight starts round 2-445-445
Fight won't start round 2+329+329
Fight starts round 3-196-196
Fight won't start round 3+161+161
Fight is a draw+6000+6000
Fight is not a draw-15000-15000
Hermansson wins by TKO/KO+465+465
Any other result-795-795
Askham wins by TKO/KO+485+485
Any other result-855-855
Hermansson wins by submission+709+709
Any other result-1509-1509
Askham wins by submission+687+687
Any other result-1460-1460
Askham wins inside distance+316+316
Not Askham inside distance-412-412
Hermansson wins inside distance+310+310
Not Hermansson inside distance-400-400
Askham wins by decision+188+188
Not Askham by decision-248-248
Hermansson wins by decision+270+270
Not Hermansson by decision-360-360
Askham wins in round 1+600+600
Any other result-1200-1200
Hermansson wins in round 1+575+575
Any other result-1125-1125
Hermansson wins in round 2+775+775
Any other result-1625-1625
Askham wins in round 2+775+775
Any other result-1625-1625
Hermansson wins in round 3+1425+1425
Any other result-3825-3825
Askham wins in round 3+1400+1400
Any other result-3600-3600
Askham (scorecards = no action)-113-113
Hermansson (scorecards = no action)-117-117
Leandro Silva+290+265+265+265+299+250+290+290+245+285+275
Rustam Khabilov-350-325-325-350-341-333-340-350-350-350-375
Over 2½ rounds-275-275-275-275-278-275-280-280
Under 2½ rounds+235+230+230+235+230+235+220+210
Alex Enlund-145-145-145-155-142-141-145-150-140-155
Martin Buschkamp+125+125+125+125+128+125+125+115+120+125
Over 2½ rounds-175-180-180-175-183-175-185-190
Under 2½ rounds+155+155+155+155+155+155+155+155
Last change: 11 min ago
Alistair Overeem
Stipe Miocic
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Overeem wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Miocic wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Overeem wins by submission
Any other result
Miocic wins by submission
Any other result
Miocic wins inside distance
Not Miocic inside distance
Overeem wins inside distance
Not Overeem inside distance
Miocic wins by decision
Not Miocic by decision
Overeem wins by decision
Not Overeem by decision
Overeem wins in round 1
Any other result
Miocic wins in round 1
Any other result
Overeem wins in round 2
Any other result
Miocic wins in round 2
Any other result
Miocic wins in round 3
Any other result
Overeem wins in round 3
Any other result
Miocic wins in round 4
Any other result
Overeem wins in round 4
Any other result
Miocic wins in round 5
Any other result
Overeem wins in round 5
Any other result
Overeem wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Miocic wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Overeem wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Miocic wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Miocic (scorecards = no action)
Overeem (scorecards = no action)
Fabricio Werdum
Travis Browne
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Browne wins inside distance
Not Browne inside distance
Werdum wins inside distance
Not Werdum inside distance
Browne wins by decision
Not Browne by decision
Werdum wins by decision
Not Werdum by decision
Cm Punk
Mickey Gall
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Punk wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Gall wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Gall wins by submission
Any other result
Punk wins by submission
Any other result
Gall wins inside distance
Not Gall inside distance
Punk wins inside distance
Not Punk inside distance
Gall wins by decision
Not Gall by decision
Punk wins by decision
Not Punk by decision
Gall wins in round 1
Any other result
Punk wins in round 1
Any other result
Gall wins in round 2
Any other result
Punk wins in round 2
Any other result
Gall wins in round 3
Any other result
Punk wins in round 3
Any other result
Gall (scorecards = no action)
Punk (scorecards = no action)
5DimesBetDSIBookMakerBovadaSportBetSportsbookWilliam H.PinnacleSportsInt.SBG GlobalTheGreekBetOnlineBetUSProps
Alistair Overeem+115+110+110+115+118-105+120+125-105+115+100+120+11530 
Stipe Miocic-135-130-130-145-132-125-149-141-120-135-130-140-14530 
Over 1½ rounds-120-120-120-120-117-115-120-125-120
Under 1½ rounds+100+100+100+100+100-115+100-105-110
Fight goes to decision+350+350+333
Fight doesn't go to decision-485-485-500
Fight starts round 2-170-170
Fight won't start round 2+140+140
Fight starts round 3+140+140
Fight won't start round 3-170-170
Fight starts round 4+231+231
Fight won't start round 4-291-291
Fight starts round 5+303+303
Fight won't start round 5-393-393
Fight is a draw+9000+9000+5100
Fight is not a draw-25000-25000n/a
Overeem wins by TKO/KO+196+196+162+185
Any other result-276-276n/an/a
Miocic wins by TKO/KO+110+110+125+105
Any other result-150-150n/an/a
Overeem wins by submission+1100+1100+700+800
Any other result-2300-2300n/an/a
Miocic wins by submission+2500+2500+2000+1200
Any other result-7500-7500n/an/a
Miocic wins inside distance+105+105
Not Miocic inside distance-135-135
Overeem wins inside distance+164+164
Not Overeem inside distance-202-202
Miocic wins by decision+654+654+500+615
Not Miocic by decision-1182-1182n/an/a
Overeem wins by decision+720+720+900+1000
Not Overeem by decision-1325-1325n/an/a
Overeem wins in round 1+375+375+333+405
Any other result-565-565n/an/a
Miocic wins in round 1+300+300+250+200
Any other result-420-420n/an/a
Overeem wins in round 2+725+725+600+800
Any other result-1545-1545n/an/a
Miocic wins in round 2+475+475+550+600
Any other result-825-825n/an/a
Miocic wins in round 3+1025+1025+1000+1000
Any other result-2075-2075n/an/a
Overeem wins in round 3+1100+1100+900+1400
Any other result-2300-2300n/an/a
Miocic wins in round 4+1825+1825+1800+1700
Any other result-5475-5475n/an/a
Overeem wins in round 4+1800+1800+1600+1800
Any other result-5400-5400n/an/a
Miocic wins in round 5+2800+2800+2500+2300
Any other result-9600-9600n/an/a
Overeem wins in round 5+2800+2800+2500+2500
Any other result-9600-9600n/an/a
Overeem wins by unanimous decision+1015+1015
Any other result-2045-2045
Miocic wins by unanimous decision+945+945
Any other result-1935-1935
Overeem wins by split/majority decision+1755+1755
Any other result-5265-5265
Miocic wins by split/majority decision+1480+1480
Any other result-4320-4320
Miocic (scorecards = no action)-144-144
Overeem (scorecards = no action)+114+114
Fabricio Werdum-210-225-205-195-227-199-205
Travis Browne+175+175+180+160+175+175+175
Over 2½ rounds+105+105+105
Under 2½ rounds-125-125-123
Fight goes to decision+140+140
Fight doesn't go to decision-180-180
Fight is a draw+7500+7500
Fight is not a draw-20000-20000
Browne wins inside distance+242+242
Not Browne inside distance-325-325
Werdum wins inside distance+171+171
Not Werdum inside distance-232-232
Browne wins by decision+750+750
Not Browne by decision-1580-1580
Werdum wins by decision+175+175
Not Werdum by decision-245-245
Cm Punk+240+265+265+250+246+212+230+260+245+27520 
Mickey Gall-280-325-325-325-274-270-303-302-355-32520 
Over 1½ rounds+165+165+165
Under 1½ rounds-190-190-195
Fight goes to decision+425+425
Fight doesn't go to decision-610-610
Fight starts round 2+110+110
Fight won't start round 2-140-140
Fight starts round 3+258+258
Fight won't start round 3-345-345
Fight is a draw+10000+10000
Fight is not a draw-30000-30000
Punk wins by TKO/KO+525+525
Any other result-975-975
Gall wins by TKO/KO+319+319
Any other result-455-455
Gall wins by submission-105-105
Any other result-135-135
Punk wins by submission+1205+1205
Any other result-2615-2615
Gall wins inside distance-230-230
Not Gall inside distance+177+177
Punk wins inside distance+415+415
Not Punk inside distance-580-580
Gall wins by decision+645+645
Not Gall by decision-1160-1160
Punk wins by decision+915+915
Not Punk by decision-1625-1625
Gall wins in round 1-140-140
Any other result+100+100
Punk wins in round 1+750+750
Any other result-1580-1580
Gall wins in round 2+475+475
Any other result-825-825
Punk wins in round 2+1000+1000
Any other result-2000-2000
Gall wins in round 3+1000+1000
Any other result-2000-2000
Punk wins in round 3+1900+1900
Any other result-5700-5700
Gall (scorecards = no action)-463-463
Punk (scorecards = no action)+338+338
Last change: 38 min ago
John Dodson
John Lineker
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Lineker wins inside distance
Not Lineker inside distance
Dodson wins inside distance
Not Dodson inside distance
Lineker wins by decision
Not Lineker by decision
Dodson wins by decision
Not Dodson by decision
5DimesBetDSIBookMakerBovadaSportBetSportsbookWilliam H.PinnacleSportsInt.SBG GlobalTheGreekBetOnlineBetUSProps
John Dodson+105-105+108-125-106+105
John Lineker-125-125-122+100-106-125
Over 2½ rounds-110-110-108
Under 2½ rounds-110-110-108
Fight goes to decision+180+180
Fight doesn't go to decision-260-260
Fight is a draw+7000+7000
Fight is not a draw-18500-18500
Lineker wins inside distance+115+115
Not Lineker inside distance-155-155
Dodson wins inside distance+241+241
Not Dodson inside distance-322-322
Lineker wins by decision+550+550
Not Lineker by decision-1050-1050
Dodson wins by decision+326+326
Not Dodson by decision-477-477
Last change: 44 min ago
Dan Henderson
Michael Bisping
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Bisping wins inside distance
Not Bisping inside distance
Henderson wins inside distance
Not Henderson inside distance
Bisping wins by decision
Not Bisping by decision
Henderson wins by decision
Not Henderson by decision
5DimesBetDSIBookMakerBovadaSportBetSportsbookWilliam H.PinnacleSportsInt.SBG GlobalTheGreekBetOnlineBetUSProps
Dan Henderson+215+175+221+155+190+190+175
Michael Bisping-255-225-249-190-250-217-205
Over 2½ rounds-105-105-105
Under 2½ rounds-115-115-111
Fight goes to decision+200+200
Fight doesn't go to decision-280-280
Fight is a draw+8500+8500
Fight is not a draw-23000-23000
Bisping wins inside distance-150-150
Not Bisping inside distance+110+110
Henderson wins inside distance+320+320
Not Henderson inside distance-460-460
Bisping wins by decision+320+320
Not Bisping by decision-460-460
Henderson wins by decision+700+700
Not Henderson by decision-1500-1500
Last change: 38 min ago
Last change: 4 hr 47 min ago
Loading indicator Loading indicator
Home| Desktop site| Boxing Odds|Terms of service|Contact|© 2015