Alexander Shlemenko
Gegard Mousasi
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Shlemenko wins inside distance
Not Shlemenko inside distance
Mousasi wins inside distance
Not Mousasi inside distance
Shlemenko wins by decision
Not Shlemenko by decision
Mousasi wins by decision
Not Mousasi by decision
Mousasi (scorecards = no action)
Shlemenko (scorecards = no action)
Neiman Gracie
Zak Bucia
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Gracie wins inside distance
Not Gracie inside distance
Bucia wins inside distance
Not Bucia inside distance
Gracie wins by decision
Not Gracie by decision
Bucia wins by decision
Not Bucia by decision
Bucia (scorecards = no action)
Gracie (scorecards = no action)
Heather Hardy
Kristina Williams
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Hardy wins inside distance
Not Hardy inside distance
Williams wins inside distance
Not Williams inside distance
Williams wins by decision
Not Williams by decision
Hardy wins by decision
Not Hardy by decision
Hardy (scorecards = no action)
Williams (scorecards = no action)
Marcus Surin
Ryan Quinn
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Surin wins inside distance
Not Surin inside distance
Quinn wins inside distance
Not Quinn inside distance
Surin wins by decision
Not Surin by decision
Quinn wins by decision
Not Quinn by decision
Quinn (scorecards = no action)
Surin (scorecards = no action)
Ana Julaton
Lisa Blaine
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Blaine wins inside distance
Not Blaine inside distance
Julaton wins inside distance
Not Julaton inside distance
Blaine wins by decision
Not Blaine by decision
Julaton wins by decision
Not Julaton by decision
Blaine (scorecards = no action)
Julaton (scorecards = no action)
5DimesBetDSIBookMakerBovadaSportBetSportsbookWilliam H.PinnacleSportsInt.SBG GlobalTheGreekBetOnlineIntertopsProps
Alexander Shlemenko+560+508+511+475+599+460+400+514+505+560+450+575+450
Gegard Mousasi-820-794-799-750-781-800-588-675-815-820-700-800-700
Over 1½ rounds-145-150-150-145-145-145-145-150-160
Under 1½ rounds+125+120+120+125+122+115+125+120+125
Fight goes to decision+165+165
Fight doesn't go to decision-215-215
Fight is a draw+7500+7500
Fight is not a draw-20000-20000
Shlemenko wins inside distance+714+714
Not Shlemenko inside distance-1524-1524
Mousasi wins inside distance-171-171
Not Mousasi inside distance+131+131
Shlemenko wins by decision+900+900
Not Shlemenko by decision-1850-1850
Mousasi wins by decision+170+170
Not Mousasi by decision-230-230
Mousasi (scorecards = no action)-782-782
Shlemenko (scorecards = no action)+461+461
Neiman Gracie-500-516-519-550-485-600-455-502-635-500-500-475-500
Zak Bucia+400+358+360+375+415+375+320+400+405+400+325+375+350
Over 1½ rounds-150-150-150-150-149-150-150-155-150
Under 1½ rounds+130+120+120+130+125+120+130+125+120
Fight goes to decision+155+155
Fight doesn't go to decision-195-195
Fight is a draw+6500+6500
Fight is not a draw-16500-16500
Gracie wins inside distance-141-141
Not Gracie inside distance+101+101
Bucia wins inside distance+576+576
Not Bucia inside distance-1127-1127
Gracie wins by decision+180+180
Not Gracie by decision-260-260
Bucia wins by decision+625+625
Not Bucia by decision-1275-1275
Bucia (scorecards = no action)+386+386
Gracie (scorecards = no action)-586-586
Heather Hardy-370-325-376-350-361-475-345-367-370-370-330-330-370
Kristina Williams+310+255+286+265+319+325+260+303+260+310+230+270+265
Over 2½ rounds-125-125-125-125-125-125-125-130-125
Under 2½ rounds+105-105-105+105+105-105+105+100-105
Fight goes to decision-110-110
Fight doesn't go to decision-130-130
Fight is a draw+6500+6500
Fight is not a draw-16500-16500
Hardy wins inside distance+119+119
Not Hardy inside distance-159-159
Williams wins inside distance+577+577
Not Williams inside distance-1130-1130
Williams wins by decision+450+450
Not Williams by decision-750-750
Hardy wins by decision+174+174
Not Hardy by decision-242-242
Hardy (scorecards = no action)-418-418
Williams (scorecards = no action)+298+298
Marcus Surin+135+120+120+115+138+120+110+120+125+135+110+130+120
Ryan Quinn-155-150-150-145-152-160-137-138-155-155-140-150-150
Over 2½ rounds-145-145-145-145-143-145-145-145-150
Under 2½ rounds+125+115+115+125+120+115+125+115+120
Fight goes to decision-125-125
Fight doesn't go to decision-115-115
Fight is a draw+6500+6500
Fight is not a draw-16500-16500
Surin wins inside distance+310+310
Not Surin inside distance-430-430
Quinn wins inside distance+200+200
Not Quinn inside distance-280-280
Surin wins by decision+325+325
Not Surin by decision-475-475
Quinn wins by decision+190+190
Not Quinn by decision-270-270
Quinn (scorecards = no action)-121-121
Surin (scorecards = no action)-119-119
Ana Julaton-150-145-145-150-147-155-149-144-150-150-150-140-145
Lisa Blaine+130+115+115+120+133+115+120+125+120+130+115+120+115
Over 2½ rounds-165-160-160-165-174-165-165-175-170
Under 2½ rounds+145+130+130+145+145+130+145+145+133
Fight goes to decision-130-130
Fight doesn't go to decision-110-110
Fight is a draw+7500+7500
Fight is not a draw-20000-20000
Blaine wins inside distance+259+259
Not Blaine inside distance-375-375
Julaton wins inside distance+262+262
Not Julaton inside distance-382-382
Blaine wins by decision+325+325
Not Blaine by decision-475-475
Julaton wins by decision+174+174
Not Julaton by decision-242-242
Blaine (scorecards = no action)-121-121
Julaton (scorecards = no action)-119-119
Last change: 2 min ago
Last change: 6 hr 20 min ago
Darren Till
Donald Cerrone
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Till wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Cerrone wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Till wins by submission
Any other result
Cerrone wins by submission
Any other result
Till wins inside distance
Not Till inside distance
Cerrone wins inside distance
Not Cerrone inside distance
Till wins by decision
Not Till by decision
Cerrone wins by decision
Not Cerrone by decision
Cerrone wins in round 1
Any other result
Till wins in round 1
Any other result
Till wins in round 2
Any other result
Cerrone wins in round 2
Any other result
Cerrone wins in round 3
Any other result
Till wins in round 3
Any other result
Cerrone wins in round 4
Any other result
Till wins in round 4
Any other result
Till wins in round 5
Any other result
Cerrone wins in round 5
Any other result
Till wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Cerrone wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Cerrone wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Till wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Cerrone points handicap -5½
Till points handicap +5½
Cerrone (scorecards = no action)
Till (scorecards = no action)
Jodie Esquibel
Karolina Kowalkiewicz
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Kowalkiewicz wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Esquibel wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Kowalkiewicz wins by submission
Any other result
Esquibel wins by submission
Any other result
Esquibel wins inside distance
Not Esquibel inside distance
Kowalkiewicz wins inside distance
Not Kowalkiewicz inside distance
Esquibel wins by decision
Not Esquibel by decision
Kowalkiewicz wins by decision
Not Kowalkiewicz by decision
Kowalkiewicz wins in round 1
Any other result
Esquibel wins in round 1
Any other result
Kowalkiewicz wins in round 2
Any other result
Esquibel wins in round 2
Any other result
Esquibel wins in round 3
Any other result
Kowalkiewicz wins in round 3
Any other result
Kowalkiewicz points handicap -3½
Esquibel points handicap +3½
Esquibel (scorecards = no action)
Kowalkiewicz (scorecards = no action)
Devin Clark
Jan Blachowicz
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Clark wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Blachowicz wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Clark wins by submission
Any other result
Blachowicz wins by submission
Any other result
Blachowicz wins inside distance
Not Blachowicz inside distance
Clark wins inside distance
Not Clark inside distance
Blachowicz wins by decision
Not Blachowicz by decision
Clark wins by decision
Not Clark by decision
Blachowicz wins in round 1
Any other result
Clark wins in round 1
Any other result
Blachowicz wins in round 2
Any other result
Clark wins in round 2
Any other result
Blachowicz wins in round 3
Any other result
Clark wins in round 3
Any other result
Clark points handicap -3½
Blachowicz points handicap +3½
Blachowicz (scorecards = no action)
Clark (scorecards = no action)
Jonathan Wilson
Oskar Piechota
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Piechota wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Wilson wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Piechota wins by submission
Any other result
Wilson wins by submission
Any other result
Wilson wins inside distance
Not Wilson inside distance
Piechota wins inside distance
Not Piechota inside distance
Wilson wins by decision
Not Wilson by decision
Piechota wins by decision
Not Piechota by decision
Piechota wins in round 1
Any other result
Wilson wins in round 1
Any other result
Wilson wins in round 2
Any other result
Piechota wins in round 2
Any other result
Wilson wins in round 3
Any other result
Piechota wins in round 3
Any other result
Piechota points handicap -3½
Wilson points handicap +3½
Piechota (scorecards = no action)
Wilson (scorecards = no action)
Marcin Held
Nasrat Haqparast
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Held wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Haqparast wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Held wins by submission
Any other result
Haqparast wins by submission
Any other result
Haqparast wins inside distance
Not Haqparast inside distance
Held wins inside distance
Not Held inside distance
Haqparast wins by decision
Not Haqparast by decision
Held wins by decision
Not Held by decision
Haqparast wins in round 1
Any other result
Held wins in round 1
Any other result
Held wins in round 2
Any other result
Haqparast wins in round 2
Any other result
Held wins in round 3
Any other result
Haqparast wins in round 3
Any other result
Haqparast (scorecards = no action)
Held (scorecards = no action)
Adam Wieczorek
Anthony Hamilton
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Hamilton wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Wieczorek wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Hamilton wins by submission
Any other result
Wieczorek wins by submission
Any other result
Wieczorek wins inside distance
Not Wieczorek inside distance
Hamilton wins inside distance
Not Hamilton inside distance
Hamilton wins by decision
Not Hamilton by decision
Wieczorek wins by decision
Not Wieczorek by decision
Hamilton wins in round 1
Any other result
Wieczorek wins in round 1
Any other result
Wieczorek wins in round 2
Any other result
Hamilton wins in round 2
Any other result
Wieczorek wins in round 3
Any other result
Hamilton wins in round 3
Any other result
Hamilton (scorecards = no action)
Wieczorek (scorecards = no action)
Brian Kelleher
Damian Stasiak
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Stasiak wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Kelleher wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Stasiak wins by submission
Any other result
Kelleher wins by submission
Any other result
Kelleher wins inside distance
Not Kelleher inside distance
Stasiak wins inside distance
Not Stasiak inside distance
Kelleher wins by decision
Not Kelleher by decision
Stasiak wins by decision
Not Stasiak by decision
Stasiak wins in round 1
Any other result
Kelleher wins in round 1
Any other result
Kelleher wins in round 2
Any other result
Stasiak wins in round 2
Any other result
Kelleher wins in round 3
Any other result
Stasiak wins in round 3
Any other result
Kelleher (scorecards = no action)
Stasiak (scorecards = no action)
Ramazan Emeev
Sam Alvey
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Alvey wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Emeev wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Alvey wins by submission
Any other result
Emeev wins by submission
Any other result
Emeev wins inside distance
Not Emeev inside distance
Alvey wins inside distance
Not Alvey inside distance
Emeev wins by decision
Not Emeev by decision
Alvey wins by decision
Not Alvey by decision
Alvey wins in round 1
Any other result
Emeev wins in round 1
Any other result
Alvey wins in round 2
Any other result
Emeev wins in round 2
Any other result
Emeev wins in round 3
Any other result
Alvey wins in round 3
Any other result
Alvey (scorecards = no action)
Emeev (scorecards = no action)
Andre Fili
Artem Lobov
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Lobov wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Fili wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Lobov wins by submission
Any other result
Fili wins by submission
Any other result
Lobov wins inside distance
Not Lobov inside distance
Fili wins inside distance
Not Fili inside distance
Lobov wins by decision
Not Lobov by decision
Fili wins by decision
Not Fili by decision
Lobov wins in round 1
Any other result
Fili wins in round 1
Any other result
Fili wins in round 2
Any other result
Lobov wins in round 2
Any other result
Fili wins in round 3
Any other result
Lobov wins in round 3
Any other result
Fili (scorecards = no action)
Lobov (scorecards = no action)
Salim Touahri
Warlley Alves
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Alves wins inside distance
Not Alves inside distance
Touahri wins inside distance
Not Touahri inside distance
Touahri wins by decision
Not Touahri by decision
Alves wins by decision
Not Alves by decision
Aspen Ladd
Lina Lansberg
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Lansberg wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Ladd wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Lansberg wins by submission
Any other result
Ladd wins by submission
Any other result
Ladd wins inside distance
Not Ladd inside distance
Lansberg wins inside distance
Not Lansberg inside distance
Ladd wins by decision
Not Ladd by decision
Lansberg wins by decision
Not Lansberg by decision
Lansberg wins in round 1
Any other result
Ladd wins in round 1
Any other result
Ladd wins in round 2
Any other result
Lansberg wins in round 2
Any other result
Ladd wins in round 3
Any other result
Lansberg wins in round 3
Any other result
Ladd (scorecards = no action)
Lansberg (scorecards = no action)
Felipe Arantes
Josh Emmett
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Arantes wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Emmett wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Arantes wins by submission
Any other result
Emmett wins by submission
Any other result
Arantes wins inside distance
Not Arantes inside distance
Emmett wins inside distance
Not Emmett inside distance
Arantes wins by decision
Not Arantes by decision
Emmett wins by decision
Not Emmett by decision
Emmett wins in round 1
Any other result
Arantes wins in round 1
Any other result
Arantes wins in round 2
Any other result
Emmett wins in round 2
Any other result
Arantes wins in round 3
Any other result
Emmett wins in round 3
Any other result
Arantes (scorecards = no action)
Emmett (scorecards = no action)
5DimesBetDSIBookMakerBovadaSportBetSportsbookWilliam H.PinnacleSportsInt.SBG GlobalTheGreekBetOnlineIntertopsProps
Darren Till+135+125+125+130+138+130+130+135+135+135+130+135+12531 
Donald Cerrone-155-155-155-160-152-160-161-152-170-155-160-155-16031 
Over 2½ rounds-160-180-180-160-200-165-205-160-175-165
Under 2½ rounds+140+140+140+140+150+140+155+140+145+130
Fight goes to decision+160+160+138
Fight doesn't go to decision-195-195-189
Fight starts round 2-535-535
Fight won't start round 2+385+385
Fight starts round 3-237-237
Fight won't start round 3+179+179
Fight starts round 4-136-136
Fight won't start round 4+106+106
Fight starts round 5+104+104
Fight won't start round 5-134-134
Fight is a draw+9000+9000+5100
Fight is not a draw-25000-25000n/a
Till wins by TKO/KO+270+270+250+250
Any other result-390-390n/an/a
Cerrone wins by TKO/KO+450+450+450+400
Any other result-750-750n/an/a
Till wins by submission+1825+1825+1000+1000
Any other result-5475-5475n/an/a
Cerrone wins by submission+275+275+450+380
Any other result-395-395n/an/a
Till wins inside distance+249+249
Not Till inside distance-322-322
Cerrone wins inside distance+145+145
Not Cerrone inside distance-175-175
Till wins by decision+440+440+450+460
Not Till by decision-650-650n/an/a
Cerrone wins by decision+302+302+200+205
Not Cerrone by decision-392-392n/an/a
Cerrone wins in round 1+625+625+600+600
Any other result-1275-1275n/an/a
Till wins in round 1+700+700+600+700
Any other result-1500-1500n/an/a
Till wins in round 2+900+900+800+900
Any other result-1850-1850n/an/a
Cerrone wins in round 2+750+750+800+800
Any other result-1580-1580n/an/a
Cerrone wins in round 3+850+850+1000+1000
Any other result-1750-1750n/an/a
Till wins in round 3+1100+1100+1000+1200
Any other result-2300-2300n/an/a
Cerrone wins in round 4+1050+1050+1400+1400
Any other result-2150-2150n/an/a
Till wins in round 4+1550+1550+1400+1800
Any other result-4650-4650n/an/a
Till wins in round 5+2450+2450+2000+2500
Any other result-7350-7350n/an/a
Cerrone wins in round 5+1150+1150+2000+2000
Any other result-2450-2450n/an/a
Till wins by unanimous decision+645+645
Any other result-1335-1335
Cerrone wins by unanimous decision+470+470
Any other result-810-810
Cerrone wins by split/majority decision+665+665
Any other result-1395-1395
Till wins by split/majority decision+980+980
Any other result-1980-1980
Cerrone points handicap -5½+115+115
Till points handicap +5½-145-145
Cerrone (scorecards = no action)-152-152
Till (scorecards = no action)+122+122
Jodie Esquibel+400+385+385+375+415+375+350+400+380+400+325+410+35021 
Karolina Kowalkiewicz-500-500-500-550-485-500-500-485-585-500-500-525-50021 
Over 2½ rounds-300-300-300-300-333-298-280-300-300-300
Under 2½ rounds+250+225+225+250+240+245+205+250+240+225
Fight goes to decision-265-265-250
Fight doesn't go to decision+205+205+175
Fight starts round 2-795-795
Fight won't start round 2+499+499
Fight starts round 3-370-370
Fight won't start round 3+280+280
Fight is a draw+8000+8000
Fight is not a draw-21500-21500
Kowalkiewicz wins by TKO/KO+435+435+350
Any other result-705-705n/a
Esquibel wins by TKO/KO+1345+1345+1400
Any other result-3205-3205n/a
Kowalkiewicz wins by submission+760+760+800
Any other result-1600-1600n/a
Esquibel wins by submission+1675+1675+1800
Any other result-5025-5025n/a
Esquibel wins inside distance+940+940
Not Esquibel inside distance-1675-1675
Kowalkiewicz wins inside distance+295+295
Not Kowalkiewicz inside distance-385-385
Esquibel wins by decision+594+594+500
Not Esquibel by decision-1032-1032n/a
Kowalkiewicz wins by decision-156-156-137
Not Kowalkiewicz by decision+126+126n/a
Kowalkiewicz wins in round 1+575+575+500
Any other result-1125-1125n/a
Esquibel wins in round 1+1700+1700+1600
Any other result-5100-5100n/a
Kowalkiewicz wins in round 2+775+775+700
Any other result-1625-1625n/a
Esquibel wins in round 2+2000+2000+2000
Any other result-6000-6000n/a
Esquibel wins in round 3+2600+2600+3300
Any other result-8200-8200n/a
Kowalkiewicz wins in round 3+1300+1300+1400
Any other result-3000-3000n/a
Kowalkiewicz points handicap -3½-150-150
Esquibel points handicap +3½+120+120
Esquibel (scorecards = no action)+275+275
Kowalkiewicz (scorecards = no action)-365-365
Devin Clark-160-155-155-165-157-155-161-146-170-160-155-150-16021 
Jan Blachowicz+140+125+125+135+143+125+130+130+135+140+120+130+12521 
Over 2½ rounds-190-180-180-190-200-177-175-190-180-180
Under 2½ rounds+165+140+140+165+150+150+135+165+150+140
Fight goes to decision-170-170-161
Fight doesn't go to decision+140+140+120
Fight starts round 2-519-519
Fight won't start round 2+379+379
Fight starts round 3-240-240
Fight won't start round 3+180+180
Fight is a draw+7500+7500
Fight is not a draw-20000-20000
Clark wins by TKO/KO+490+490+350
Any other result-870-870n/a
Blachowicz wins by TKO/KO+390+390+400
Any other result-590-590n/a
Clark wins by submission+1345+1345+1100
Any other result-3205-3205n/a
Blachowicz wins by submission+1160+1160+1100
Any other result-2480-2480n/a
Blachowicz wins inside distance+306+306
Not Blachowicz inside distance-396-396
Clark wins inside distance+409+409
Not Clark inside distance-564-564
Blachowicz wins by decision+395+395+300
Not Blachowicz by decision-545-545n/a
Clark wins by decision+120+120+150
Not Clark by decision-150-150n/a
Blachowicz wins in round 1+575+575+600
Any other result-1125-1125n/a
Clark wins in round 1+775+775+550
Any other result-1625-1625n/a
Blachowicz wins in round 2+775+775+800
Any other result-1625-1625n/a
Clark wins in round 2+975+975+800
Any other result-1975-1975n/a
Blachowicz wins in round 3+1375+1375+1400
Any other result-3425-3425n/a
Clark wins in round 3+1600+1600+1400
Any other result-4800-4800n/a
Clark points handicap -3½+160+160
Blachowicz points handicap +3½-195-195
Blachowicz (scorecards = no action)-155-155
Clark (scorecards = no action)+125+125
Jonathan Wilson+165+155+155+165+169+155+160+170+170+165+155+170+16021 
Oskar Piechota-190-195-195-205-186-190-200-193-225-190-210-200-20021 
Over 1½ rounds-120-125-125-120-125-117-120-120-120-125
Under 1½ rounds+100-105-105+100-110+100-110+100-110-105
Fight goes to decision+200+200+200
Fight doesn't go to decision-260-260-278
Fight starts round 2-179-179
Fight won't start round 2+149+149
Fight starts round 3+134+134
Fight won't start round 3-164-164
Fight is a draw+8500+8500
Fight is not a draw-23000-23000
Piechota wins by TKO/KO+210+210+225
Any other result-290-290n/a
Wilson wins by TKO/KO+340+340+300
Any other result-510-510n/a
Piechota wins by submission+340+340+300
Any other result-510-510n/a
Wilson wins by submission+1600+1600+1400
Any other result-4800-4800n/a
Wilson wins inside distance+308+308
Not Wilson inside distance-398-398
Piechota wins inside distance-105-105
Not Piechota inside distance-125-125
Wilson wins by decision+488+488+500
Not Wilson by decision-767-767n/a
Piechota wins by decision+430+430+400
Not Piechota by decision-625-625n/a
Piechota wins in round 1+225+225+200
Any other result-305-305n/a
Wilson wins in round 1+575+575+600
Any other result-1125-1125n/a
Wilson wins in round 2+775+775+800
Any other result-1625-1625n/a
Piechota wins in round 2+450+450+500
Any other result-750-750n/a
Wilson wins in round 3+1400+1400+1600
Any other result-3600-3600n/a
Piechota wins in round 3+1050+1050+1100
Any other result-2150-2150n/a
Piechota points handicap -3½-140-140
Wilson points handicap +3½+110+110
Piechota (scorecards = no action)-246-246
Wilson (scorecards = no action)+186+186
Marcin Held-400-400-400-400-389-450-455-385-400-400-385-40020 
Nasrat Haqparast+325+325+325+300+336+325+333+325+325+270+320+28520 
Over 1½ rounds-165-180-180-165-189-171-165-175-175
Under 1½ rounds+145+140+140+145+138+145+145+145+135
Fight goes to decision+145+145+138
Fight doesn't go to decision-175-175-189
Fight starts round 2-222-222
Fight won't start round 2+174+174
Fight starts round 3-106-106
Fight won't start round 3-124-124
Fight is a draw+9000+9000
Fight is not a draw-25000-25000
Held wins by TKO/KO+580+580+600
Any other result-1140-1140n/a
Haqparast wins by TKO/KO+600+600+700
Any other result-1200-1200n/a
Held wins by submission+110+110+110
Any other result-150-150n/a
Haqparast wins by submission+1825+1825+1600
Any other result-5475-5475n/a
Haqparast wins inside distance+523+523
Not Haqparast inside distance-855-855
Held wins inside distance-130-130
Not Held inside distance+100+100
Haqparast wins by decision+725+725+700
Not Haqparast by decision-1340-1340n/a
Held wins by decision+214+214+200
Not Held by decision-274-274n/a
Haqparast wins in round 1+1025+1025+1200
Any other result-2075-2075n/a
Held wins in round 1+225+225+225
Any other result-305-305n/a
Held wins in round 2+450+450+500
Any other result-750-750n/a
Haqparast wins in round 2+1325+1325+1400
Any other result-3125-3125n/a
Held wins in round 3+800+800+800
Any other result-1700-1700n/a
Haqparast wins in round 3+2150+2150+2500
Any other result-6450-6450n/a
Haqparast (scorecards = no action)+375+375
Held (scorecards = no action)-515-515
Adam Wieczorek-150-150-150-155-147-140-137-147-150-150-150-155-15020 
Anthony Hamilton+130+120+120+125+133+110+110+130+120+130+115+135+12020 
Over 1½ rounds+125+120+120+125+120+125+120+125+125+120
Under 1½ rounds-145-150-150-145-161-146-150-145-145-150
Fight goes to decision+320+320+300
Fight doesn't go to decision-425-425-455
Fight starts round 2-116-116
Fight won't start round 2-114-114
Fight starts round 3+184+184
Fight won't start round 3-244-244
Fight is a draw+9000+9000
Fight is not a draw-25000-25000
Hamilton wins by TKO/KO+200+200+200
Any other result-280-280n/a
Wieczorek wins by TKO/KO+155+155+150
Any other result-195-195n/a
Hamilton wins by submission+1205+1205+1200
Any other result-2615-2615n/a
Wieczorek wins by submission+380+380+350
Any other result-570-570n/a
Wieczorek wins inside distance-105-105
Not Wieczorek inside distance-125-125
Hamilton wins inside distance+190+190
Not Hamilton inside distance-250-250
Hamilton wins by decision+590+590+600
Not Hamilton by decision-1025-1025n/a
Wieczorek wins by decision+670+670+650
Not Wieczorek by decision-1225-1225n/a
Hamilton wins in round 1+375+375+350
Any other result-565-565n/a
Wieczorek wins in round 1+175+175+175
Any other result-245-245n/a
Wieczorek wins in round 2+600+600+600
Any other result-1200-1200n/a
Hamilton wins in round 2+700+700+700
Any other result-1500-1500n/a
Wieczorek wins in round 3+1100+1100+1100
Any other result-2300-2300n/a
Hamilton wins in round 3+1150+1150+1100
Any other result-2450-2450n/a
Hamilton (scorecards = no action)+140+140
Wieczorek (scorecards = no action)-170-170
Brian Kelleher-115-120-120-120-112-115-125-111-120-115-120-108-12020 
Damian Stasiak-105-110-110-110-102-115+100-101-110-105-110-112-11020 
Over 2½ rounds-200-200-200-200-227-195-220-200-200-200
Under 2½ rounds+170+160+160+170+162+165+165+170+160+160
Fight goes to decision-175-175-189
Fight doesn't go to decision+145+145+138
Fight starts round 2-537-537
Fight won't start round 2+387+387
Fight starts round 3-242-242
Fight won't start round 3+182+182
Fight is a draw+7000+7000
Fight is not a draw-18500-18500
Stasiak wins by TKO/KO+1175+1175+1100
Any other result-2525-2525n/a
Kelleher wins by TKO/KO+1315+1315+1200
Any other result-3085-3085n/a
Stasiak wins by submission+385+385+350
Any other result-585-585n/a
Kelleher wins by submission+440+440+450
Any other result-720-720n/a
Kelleher wins inside distance+357+357
Not Kelleher inside distance-492-492
Stasiak wins inside distance+349+349
Not Stasiak inside distance-482-482
Kelleher wins by decision+170+170+162
Not Kelleher by decision-215-215n/a
Stasiak wins by decision+215+215+220
Not Stasiak by decision-275-275n/a
Stasiak wins in round 1+650+650+650
Any other result-1350-1350n/a
Kelleher wins in round 1+675+675+600
Any other result-1425-1425n/a
Kelleher wins in round 2+850+850+850
Any other result-1750-1750n/a
Stasiak wins in round 2+850+850+750
Any other result-1750-1750n/a
Kelleher wins in round 3+1500+1500+1400
Any other result-4500-4500n/a
Stasiak wins in round 3+1500+1500+1400
Any other result-4500-4500n/a
Kelleher (scorecards = no action)-145-145
Stasiak (scorecards = no action)+115+115
Ramazan Emeev-160-160-160-165-157-170-161-158-155-160-160-161-16020 
Sam Alvey+140+130+130+135+143+140+130+140+120+140+125+141+12520 
Over 2½ rounds-170-170-170-170-200-171-180-170-170-170
Under 2½ rounds+150+136+136+150+150+145+140+150+140+133
Fight goes to decision-155-155-161
Fight doesn't go to decision+125+125+120
Fight starts round 2-475-475
Fight won't start round 2+347+347
Fight starts round 3-215-215
Fight won't start round 3+170+170
Fight is a draw+7500+7500
Fight is not a draw-20000-20000
Alvey wins by TKO/KO+380+380+400
Any other result-570-570n/a
Emeev wins by TKO/KO+615+615+600
Any other result-1245-1245n/a
Alvey wins by submission+1245+1245+1200
Any other result-2735-2735n/a
Emeev wins by submission+565+565+600
Any other result-1095-1095n/a
Emeev wins inside distance+329+329
Not Emeev inside distance-445-445
Alvey wins inside distance+320+320
Not Alvey inside distance-425-425
Emeev wins by decision+146+146+138
Not Emeev by decision-176-176n/a
Alvey wins by decision+300+300+350
Not Alvey by decision-390-390n/a
Alvey wins in round 1+600+600+600
Any other result-1200-1200n/a
Emeev wins in round 1+625+625+600
Any other result-1275-1275n/a
Alvey wins in round 2+800+800+900
Any other result-1700-1700n/a
Emeev wins in round 2+825+825+800
Any other result-1725-1725n/a
Emeev wins in round 3+1425+1425+1400
Any other result-3825-3825n/a
Alvey wins in round 3+1400+1400+1400
Any other result-3600-3600n/a
Alvey (scorecards = no action)-175-175
Emeev (scorecards = no action)+145+145
Andre Fili-175-180-180-185-172-165-161-176-175-175-180-162-17520 
Artem Lobov+155+140+140+150+158+135+120+155+135+155+135+142+13520 
Over 2½ rounds-265-270-270-265-303-265-300-265-275-270
Under 2½ rounds+225+220+220+225+225+220+220+225+215+205
Fight goes to decision-260-260-278
Fight doesn't go to decision+200+200+200
Fight starts round 2-730-730
Fight won't start round 2+473+473
Fight starts round 3-345-345
Fight won't start round 3+258+258
Fight is a draw+7000+7000
Fight is not a draw-18500-18500
Lobov wins by TKO/KO+850+850+800
Any other result-1750-1750n/a
Fili wins by TKO/KO+615+615+600
Any other result-1245-1245n/a
Lobov wins by submission+1275+1275+1200
Any other result-2875-2875n/a
Fili wins by submission+665+665+600
Any other result-1395-1395n/a
Lobov wins inside distance+559+559
Not Lobov inside distance-945-945
Fili wins inside distance+369+369
Not Fili inside distance-509-509
Lobov wins by decision+245+245+250
Not Lobov by decision-312-312n/a
Fili wins by decision+105+105+100
Not Fili by decision-135-135n/a
Lobov wins in round 1+1100+1100+1100
Any other result-2300-2300n/a
Fili wins in round 1+675+675+650
Any other result-1425-1425n/a
Fili wins in round 2+900+900+1000
Any other result-1850-1850n/a
Lobov wins in round 2+1400+1400+1400
Any other result-3600-3600n/a
Fili wins in round 3+1600+1600+1600
Any other result-4800-4800n/a
Lobov wins in round 3+2100+2100+2000
Any other result-6300-6300n/a
Fili (scorecards = no action)-150-150
Lobov (scorecards = no action)+120+120
Salim Touahri+255+260+260+235+263+260+250+250+250+255+215+255+230
Warlley Alves-310-315-315-305-302-340-333-290-360-310-300-305-310
Over 1½ rounds-115-125-125-115-125-108-115-115-125
Under 1½ rounds-105-105-105-105-110-108-105-115-105
Fight goes to decision+210+210+225
Fight doesn't go to decision-290-290-303
Fight is a draw+9000+9000
Fight is not a draw-25000-25000
Alves wins inside distance-165-165
Not Alves inside distance+125+125
Touahri wins inside distance+415+415
Not Touahri inside distance-635-635
Touahri wins by decision+600+600
Not Touahri by decision-1200-1200
Alves wins by decision+317+317
Not Alves by decision-450-450
Aspen Ladd-270-265-265-280-264-265-227-259-215-270-275-275-26020 
Lina Lansberg+230+215+215+220+236+210+175+225+165+230+200+235+20020 
Over 2½ rounds-265-260-260-265-278-252-290-265-260-240
Under 2½ rounds+225+205+205+225+200+210+210+225+200+180
Fight goes to decision-240-240-250
Fight doesn't go to decision+180+180+175
Fight starts round 2-675-675
Fight won't start round 2+450+450
Fight starts round 3-322-322
Fight won't start round 3+249+249
Fight is a draw+7500+7500
Fight is not a draw-20000-20000
Lansberg wins by TKO/KO+1010+1010+1000
Any other result-2030-2030n/a
Ladd wins by TKO/KO+390+390+400
Any other result-590-590n/a
Lansberg wins by submission+1860+1860+1800
Any other result-5580-5580n/a
Ladd wins by submission+750+750+700
Any other result-1580-1580n/a
Ladd wins inside distance+281+281
Not Ladd inside distance-371-371
Lansberg wins inside distance+730+730
Not Lansberg inside distance-1345-1345
Ladd wins by decision-115-115-125
Not Ladd by decision-115-115n/a
Lansberg wins by decision+330+330+333
Not Lansberg by decision-450-450n/a
Lansberg wins in round 1+1375+1375+1400
Any other result-3425-3425n/a
Ladd wins in round 1+550+550+550
Any other result-1050-1050n/a
Ladd wins in round 2+750+750+750
Any other result-1580-1580n/a
Lansberg wins in round 2+1675+1675+1600
Any other result-5025-5025n/a
Ladd wins in round 3+1300+1300+1200
Any other result-3000-3000n/a
Lansberg wins in round 3+2550+2550+2500
Any other result-7900-7900n/a
Ladd (scorecards = no action)-610-610
Lansberg (scorecards = no action)+425+425
Felipe Arantes+275+255+255+245+284+240+250+260+245+275+220+250+24520 
Josh Emmett-335-325-325-315-326-320-333-302-350-335-310-300-34020 
Over 2½ rounds-220-206-206-220-250-214-210-220-215-210
Under 2½ rounds+180+164+164+180+175+180+160+180+175+165
Fight goes to decision-185-185-200
Fight doesn't go to decision+155+155+150
Fight starts round 2-532-532
Fight won't start round 2+384+384
Fight starts round 3-264-264
Fight won't start round 3+204+204
Fight is a draw+8000+8000
Fight is not a draw-21500-21500
Arantes wins by TKO/KO+910+910+900
Any other result-1860-1860n/a
Emmett wins by TKO/KO+350+350+350
Any other result-530-530n/a
Arantes wins by submission+1000+1000+1000
Any other result-2000-2000n/a
Emmett wins by submission+815+815+800
Any other result-1715-1715n/a
Arantes wins inside distance+583+583
Not Arantes inside distance-1005-1005
Emmett wins inside distance+250+250
Not Emmett inside distance-325-325
Arantes wins by decision+500+500+500
Not Arantes by decision-800-800n/a
Emmett wins by decision-130-130-137
Not Emmett by decision+100+100n/a
Emmett wins in round 1+500+500+500
Any other result-900-900n/a
Arantes wins in round 1+1125+1125+1000
Any other result-2375-2375n/a
Arantes wins in round 2+1425+1425+1400
Any other result-3825-3825n/a
Emmett wins in round 2+700+700+700
Any other result-1500-1500n/a
Arantes wins in round 3+2300+2300+2200
Any other result-6900-6900n/a
Emmett wins in round 3+1200+1200+1200
Any other result-2600-2600n/a
Arantes (scorecards = no action)+155+155
Emmett (scorecards = no action)-185-185
Last change: 17 min ago
Georges St-Pierre
Michael Bisping
Over 4½ rounds
Under 4½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Bisping wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
St-Pierre wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Bisping wins by submission
Any other result
St-Pierre wins by submission
Any other result
St-Pierre wins inside distance
Not St-Pierre inside distance
Bisping wins inside distance
Not Bisping inside distance
St-Pierre wins by decision
Not St-Pierre by decision
Bisping wins by decision
Not Bisping by decision
Bisping wins in round 1
Any other result
St-Pierre wins in round 1
Any other result
Bisping wins in round 2
Any other result
St-Pierre wins in round 2
Any other result
St-Pierre wins in round 3
Any other result
Bisping wins in round 3
Any other result
St-Pierre wins in round 4
Any other result
Bisping wins in round 4
Any other result
St-Pierre wins in round 5
Any other result
Bisping wins in round 5
Any other result
Bisping wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
St-Pierre wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Bisping wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
St-Pierre wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Bisping (scorecards = no action)
St-Pierre (scorecards = no action)
Cody Garbrandt
T.J. Dillashaw
Over 3½ rounds
Under 3½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Garbrandt wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Dillashaw wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Garbrandt wins by submission
Any other result
Dillashaw wins by submission
Any other result
Dillashaw wins inside distance
Not Dillashaw inside distance
Garbrandt wins inside distance
Not Garbrandt inside distance
Dillashaw wins by decision
Not Dillashaw by decision
Garbrandt wins by decision
Not Garbrandt by decision
Dillashaw wins in round 1
Any other result
Garbrandt wins in round 1
Any other result
Dillashaw wins in round 2
Any other result
Garbrandt wins in round 2
Any other result
Garbrandt wins in round 3
Any other result
Dillashaw wins in round 3
Any other result
Garbrandt wins in round 4
Any other result
Dillashaw wins in round 4
Any other result
Garbrandt wins in round 5
Any other result
Dillashaw wins in round 5
Any other result
Garbrandt wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Dillashaw wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Dillashaw wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Garbrandt wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Dillashaw (scorecards = no action)
Garbrandt (scorecards = no action)
Joanna Jedrzejczyk
Rose Namajunas
Over 3½ rounds
Under 3½ rounds
Jorge Masvidal
Stephen Thompson
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Thompson wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Masvidal wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Masvidal wins by submission
Any other result
Thompson wins by submission
Any other result
Thompson wins inside distance
Not Thompson inside distance
Masvidal wins inside distance
Not Masvidal inside distance
Masvidal wins by decision
Not Masvidal by decision
Thompson wins by decision
Not Thompson by decision
Thompson wins in round 1
Any other result
Masvidal wins in round 1
Any other result
Thompson wins in round 2
Any other result
Masvidal wins in round 2
Any other result
Thompson wins in round 3
Any other result
Masvidal wins in round 3
Any other result
Masvidal (scorecards = no action)
Thompson (scorecards = no action)
Johny Hendricks
Paulo Borrachinha
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
5DimesBetDSIBookMakerBovadaSportBetSportsbookWilliam H.PinnacleSportsInt.SBG GlobalTheGreekBetOnlineIntertopsProps
Georges St-Pierre-125-120-120-135-122-135-137-124-120-125-135-122-13030 
Michael Bisping+105-110-110+105+108+105+110+110-105+105+105+102+10030 
Over 4½ rounds-135-135-137-123-135-135-130
Under 4½ rounds+115+115+100+105+115+105+100
Fight goes to decision-135-135-125
Fight doesn't go to decision+105+105-110
Fight starts round 2-617-617
Fight won't start round 2+428+428
Fight starts round 3-276-276
Fight won't start round 3+216+216
Fight starts round 4-185-185
Fight won't start round 4+155+155
Fight starts round 5-153-153
Fight won't start round 5+123+123
Fight is a draw+6500+6500
Fight is not a draw-16500-16500
Bisping wins by TKO/KO+284+284+333
Any other result-404-404n/a
St-Pierre wins by TKO/KO+485+485+400
Any other result-855-855n/a
Bisping wins by submission+1750+1750+1000
Any other result-5250-5250n/a
St-Pierre wins by submission+700+700+550
Any other result-1500-1500n/a
St-Pierre wins inside distance+335+335
Not St-Pierre inside distance-460-460
Bisping wins inside distance+265+265
Not Bisping inside distance-355-355
St-Pierre wins by decision+166+166+210
Not St-Pierre by decision-206-206n/a
Bisping wins by decision+330+330+300
Not Bisping by decision-450-450n/a
Bisping wins in round 1+650+650+800
Any other result-1350-1350n/a
St-Pierre wins in round 1+875+875+600
Any other result-1790-1790n/a
Bisping wins in round 2+850+850+1000
Any other result-1750-1750n/a
St-Pierre wins in round 2+1075+1075+800
Any other result-2225-2225n/a
St-Pierre wins in round 3+1475+1475+1200
Any other result-4275-4275n/a
Bisping wins in round 3+1250+1250+1400
Any other result-2750-2750n/a
St-Pierre wins in round 4+2075+2075+1600
Any other result-6225-6225n/a
Bisping wins in round 4+1850+1850+1600
Any other result-5550-5550n/a
St-Pierre wins in round 5+2875+2875+2500
Any other result-10120-10120n/a
Bisping wins in round 5+2650+2650+2500
Any other result-8550-8550n/a
Bisping wins by unanimous decision+485+485
Any other result-855-855
St-Pierre wins by unanimous decision+225+225
Any other result-305-305
Bisping wins by split/majority decision+1070+1070
Any other result-2210-2210
St-Pierre wins by split/majority decision+790+790
Any other result-1660-1660
Bisping (scorecards = no action)-141-141
St-Pierre (scorecards = no action)+111+111
Cody Garbrandt-155-170-170-155-152-155-149-147-155-155-150-16030 
T.J. Dillashaw+135+135+135+125+138+125+120+130+135+120+130+12530 
Over 3½ rounds-165-165-171-165-175-180
Under 3½ rounds+145+145+145+145+145+140
Fight goes to decision-130-130
Fight doesn't go to decision+100+100
Fight starts round 2-615-615
Fight won't start round 2+427+427
Fight starts round 3-289-289
Fight won't start round 3+229+229
Fight starts round 4-190-190
Fight won't start round 4+158+158
Fight starts round 5-152-152
Fight won't start round 5+122+122
Fight is a draw+7000+7000
Fight is not a draw-18500-18500
Garbrandt wins by TKO/KO+255+255
Any other result-365-365
Dillashaw wins by TKO/KO+650+650
Any other result-1350-1350
Garbrandt wins by submission+1045+1045
Any other result-2135-2135
Dillashaw wins by submission+855+855
Any other result-1755-1755
Dillashaw wins inside distance+425+425
Not Dillashaw inside distance-610-610
Garbrandt wins inside distance+200+200
Not Garbrandt inside distance-260-260
Dillashaw wins by decision+241+241
Not Dillashaw by decision-302-302
Garbrandt wins by decision+250+250
Not Garbrandt by decision-325-325
Dillashaw wins in round 1+1200+1200
Any other result-2600-2600
Garbrandt wins in round 1+550+550
Any other result-1050-1050
Dillashaw wins in round 2+1400+1400
Any other result-3600-3600
Garbrandt wins in round 2+750+750
Any other result-1580-1580
Garbrandt wins in round 3+1100+1100
Any other result-2300-2300
Dillashaw wins in round 3+1600+1600
Any other result-4800-4800
Garbrandt wins in round 4+1500+1500
Any other result-4500-4500
Dillashaw wins in round 4+2000+2000
Any other result-6000-6000
Garbrandt wins in round 5+2200+2200
Any other result-6600-6600
Dillashaw wins in round 5+2600+2600
Any other result-8200-8200
Garbrandt wins by unanimous decision+370+370
Any other result-560-560
Dillashaw wins by unanimous decision+350+350
Any other result-530-530
Dillashaw wins by split/majority decision+694+694
Any other result-1480-1480
Garbrandt wins by split/majority decision+728+728
Any other result-1548-1548
Dillashaw (scorecards = no action)+167+167
Garbrandt (scorecards = no action)-208-208
Joanna Jedrzejczyk-380-390-390-400-370-366-380-380-370-420
Rose Namajunas+315+300+300+300+325+310+315+260+305+295
Over 3½ rounds-175-175-177-175-180-190
Under 3½ rounds+155+155+150+155+150+150
Jorge Masvidal+135+130+130+125+138+110+130+135+132+12520 
Stephen Thompson-155-160-160-155-152-137-147-155-152-16020 
Over 2½ rounds-210-210-208-210-210-220
Under 2½ rounds+175+175+175+175+170+170
Fight goes to decision-180-180
Fight doesn't go to decision+150+150
Fight starts round 2-520-520
Fight won't start round 2+380+380
Fight starts round 3-255-255
Fight won't start round 3+195+195
Fight is a draw+7500+7500
Fight is not a draw-20000-20000
Thompson wins by TKO/KO+325+325
Any other result-475-475
Masvidal wins by TKO/KO+805+805
Any other result-1705-1705
Masvidal wins by submission+1060+1060
Any other result-2180-2180
Thompson wins by submission+1600+1600
Any other result-4800-4800
Thompson wins inside distance+262+262
Not Thompson inside distance-352-352
Masvidal wins inside distance+505+505
Not Masvidal inside distance-810-810
Masvidal wins by decision+225+225
Not Masvidal by decision-285-285
Thompson wins by decision+175+175
Not Thompson by decision-225-225
Thompson wins in round 1+525+525
Any other result-975-975
Masvidal wins in round 1+975+975
Any other result-1975-1975
Thompson wins in round 2+725+725
Any other result-1545-1545
Masvidal wins in round 2+1275+1275
Any other result-2875-2875
Thompson wins in round 3+1275+1275
Any other result-2875-2875
Masvidal wins in round 3+2150+2150
Any other result-6450-6450
Masvidal (scorecards = no action)+135+135
Thompson (scorecards = no action)-165-165
Johny Hendricks+175+156+156+160+180+167+175+170+165
Paulo Borrachinha-210-197-197-200-205-190-210-195-210
Over 1½ rounds-105-105-105-105-115-105
Under 1½ rounds-115-115-111-115-115-125
Last change: 35 min ago
Anthony Pettis
Dustin Poirier
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Poirier wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Pettis wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Poirier wins by submission
Any other result
Pettis wins by submission
Any other result
Pettis wins inside distance
Not Pettis inside distance
Poirier wins inside distance
Not Poirier inside distance
Pettis wins by decision
Not Pettis by decision
Poirier wins by decision
Not Poirier by decision
Pettis wins in round 1
Any other result
Poirier wins in round 1
Any other result
Pettis wins in round 2
Any other result
Poirier wins in round 2
Any other result
Pettis wins in round 3
Any other result
Poirier wins in round 3
Any other result
Pettis wins in round 4
Any other result
Poirier wins in round 4
Any other result
Poirier wins in round 5
Any other result
Pettis wins in round 5
Any other result
Poirier wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Pettis wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Poirier wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Pettis wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Pettis (scorecards = no action)
Poirier (scorecards = no action)
5DimesBetDSIBookMakerBovadaSportBetSportsbookWilliam H.PinnacleSportsInt.SBG GlobalTheGreekBetOnlineIntertopsProps
Anthony Pettis-125-130-130-122-125-118-12530 
Dustin Poirier+105+100+100+108+100+105+10530 
Over 2½ rounds-130-130-129
Under 2½ rounds+110+110+110
Fight goes to decision+155+155
Fight doesn't go to decision-185-185
Fight starts round 2-354-354
Fight won't start round 2+264+264
Fight starts round 3-159-159
Fight won't start round 3+129+129
Fight starts round 4-103-103
Fight won't start round 4-127-127
Fight starts round 5+129+129
Fight won't start round 5-159-159
Fight is a draw+9000+9000
Fight is not a draw-25000-25000
Poirier wins by TKO/KO+300+300
Any other result-420-420
Pettis wins by TKO/KO+305+305
Any other result-425-425
Poirier wins by submission+660+660
Any other result-1380-1380
Pettis wins by submission+487+487
Any other result-860-860
Pettis wins inside distance+169+169
Not Pettis inside distance-212-212
Poirier wins inside distance+220+220
Not Poirier inside distance-280-280
Pettis wins by decision+364+364
Not Pettis by decision-502-502
Poirier wins by decision+390+390
Not Poirier by decision-540-540
Pettis wins in round 1+475+475
Any other result-825-825
Poirier wins in round 1+550+550
Any other result-1050-1050
Pettis wins in round 2+675+675
Any other result-1425-1425
Poirier wins in round 2+750+750
Any other result-1580-1580
Pettis wins in round 3+950+950
Any other result-1950-1950
Poirier wins in round 3+1150+1150
Any other result-2450-2450
Pettis wins in round 4+1450+1450
Any other result-4050-4050
Poirier wins in round 4+1750+1750
Any other result-5250-5250
Poirier wins in round 5+2650+2650
Any other result-8550-8550
Pettis wins in round 5+2050+2050
Any other result-6150-6150
Poirier wins by unanimous decision+565+565
Any other result-1095-1095
Pettis wins by unanimous decision+535+535
Any other result-1005-1005
Poirier wins by split/majority decision+880+880
Any other result-1800-1800
Pettis wins by split/majority decision+828+828
Any other result-1728-1728
Pettis (scorecards = no action)-136-136
Poirier (scorecards = no action)+106+106
Last change: 35 min ago
Anderson Silva
Kelvin Gastelum
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Gastelum wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Silva wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Gastelum wins by submission
Any other result
Silva wins by submission
Any other result
Gastelum wins inside distance
Not Gastelum inside distance
Silva wins inside distance
Not Silva inside distance
Gastelum wins by decision
Not Gastelum by decision
Silva wins by decision
Not Silva by decision
Gastelum wins in round 1
Any other result
Silva wins in round 1
Any other result
Gastelum wins in round 2
Any other result
Silva wins in round 2
Any other result
Silva wins in round 3
Any other result
Gastelum wins in round 3
Any other result
Silva wins in round 4
Any other result
Gastelum wins in round 4
Any other result
Silva wins in round 5
Any other result
Gastelum wins in round 5
Any other result
Silva wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Gastelum wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Gastelum wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Silva wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Gastelum (scorecards = no action)
Silva (scorecards = no action)
5DimesBetDSIBookMakerBovadaSportBetSportsbookWilliam H.PinnacleSportsInt.SBG GlobalTheGreekBetOnlineIntertopsProps
Anderson Silva+205+178+178+211+175+190+17530 
Kelvin Gastelum-245-229-229-239-227-217-20530 
Over 2½ rounds-160-160-165
Under 2½ rounds+140+140+140
Fight goes to decision+115+115
Fight doesn't go to decision-145-145
Fight starts round 2-422-422
Fight won't start round 2+319+319
Fight starts round 3-198-198
Fight won't start round 3+162+162
Fight starts round 4-133-133
Fight won't start round 4+103+103
Fight starts round 5-103-103
Fight won't start round 5-127-127
Fight is a draw+8500+8500
Fight is not a draw-23000-23000
Gastelum wins by TKO/KO+165+165
Any other result-215-215
Silva wins by TKO/KO+485+485
Any other result-855-855
Gastelum wins by submission+1035+1035
Any other result-2105-2105
Silva wins by submission+900+900
Any other result-1850-1850
Gastelum wins inside distance+157+157
Not Gastelum inside distance-188-188
Silva wins inside distance+343+343
Not Silva inside distance-468-468
Gastelum wins by decision+230+230
Not Gastelum by decision-290-290
Silva wins by decision+450+450
Not Silva by decision-675-675
Gastelum wins in round 1+450+450
Any other result-750-750
Silva wins in round 1+875+875
Any other result-1790-1790
Gastelum wins in round 2+675+675
Any other result-1425-1425
Silva wins in round 2+1075+1075
Any other result-2225-2225
Silva wins in round 3+1500+1500
Any other result-4500-4500
Gastelum wins in round 3+875+875
Any other result-1790-1790
Silva wins in round 4+2100+2100
Any other result-6300-6300
Gastelum wins in round 4+1275+1275
Any other result-2875-2875
Silva wins in round 5+2900+2900
Any other result-10300-10300
Gastelum wins in round 5+1875+1875
Any other result-5625-5625
Silva wins by unanimous decision+645+645
Any other result-1335-1335
Gastelum wins by unanimous decision+340+340
Any other result-510-510
Gastelum wins by split/majority decision+675+675
Any other result-1425-1425
Silva wins by split/majority decision+1045+1045
Any other result-2135-2135
Gastelum (scorecards = no action)-206-206
Silva (scorecards = no action)+166+166
Last change: 35 min ago
Frankie Edgar
Max Holloway
Over 4½ rounds
Under 4½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Edgar wins inside distance
Not Edgar inside distance
Holloway wins inside distance
Not Holloway inside distance
Edgar wins by decision
Not Edgar by decision
Holloway wins by decision
Not Holloway by decision
5DimesBetDSIBookMakerBovadaSportBetSportsbookWilliam H.PinnacleSportsInt.SBG GlobalTheGreekBetOnlineIntertopsProps
Frankie Edgar+175+175+180+180+170
Max Holloway-210-225-205-205-200
Over 4½ rounds-170-170-171
Under 4½ rounds+150+150+145
Fight goes to decision-170-170
Fight doesn't go to decision+130+130
Fight is a draw+7500+7500
Fight is not a draw-20000-20000
Edgar wins inside distance+525+525
Not Edgar inside distance-975-975
Holloway wins inside distance+214+214
Not Holloway inside distance-294-294
Edgar wins by decision+291+291
Not Edgar by decision-411-411
Holloway wins by decision+150+150
Not Holloway by decision-190-190
Last change: 7 days ago
Last change: 10 days ago
Loading indicator Loading indicator
Home| Desktop site| Boxing Odds|Terms of service|Contact|© 2017