Daniel Cormier
Jon Jones
Over 4½ rounds
Under 4½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Cormier wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Jones wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Cormier wins by submission
Any other result
Jones wins by submission
Any other result
Jones wins inside distance
Not Jones inside distance
Cormier wins inside distance
Not Cormier inside distance
Jones wins by decision
Not Jones by decision
Cormier wins by decision
Not Cormier by decision
Jones wins in round 1
Any other result
Cormier wins in round 1
Any other result
Cormier wins in round 2
Any other result
Jones wins in round 2
Any other result
Cormier wins in round 3
Any other result
Jones wins in round 3
Any other result
Cormier wins in round 4
Any other result
Jones wins in round 4
Any other result
Jones wins in round 5
Any other result
Cormier wins in round 5
Any other result
Cormier wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Jones wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Cormier wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Jones wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Jones points handicap -5½
Cormier points handicap +5½
Cormier (scorecards = no action)
Jones (scorecards = no action)
Aljamain Sterling
Renan Barao
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Donald Cerrone
Robbie Lawler
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Lawler wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Cerrone wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Cerrone wins by submission
Any other result
Lawler wins by submission
Any other result
Lawler wins inside distance
Not Lawler inside distance
Cerrone wins inside distance
Not Cerrone inside distance
Lawler wins by decision
Not Lawler by decision
Cerrone wins by decision
Not Cerrone by decision
Lawler wins in round 1
Any other result
Cerrone wins in round 1
Any other result
Lawler wins in round 2
Any other result
Cerrone wins in round 2
Any other result
Lawler wins in round 3
Any other result
Cerrone wins in round 3
Any other result
Lawler points handicap -3½
Cerrone points handicap +3½
Cerrone (scorecards = no action)
Lawler (scorecards = no action)
Brian Ortega
Renato Moicano
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Andre Fili
Calvin Kattar
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Alexandra Albu
Kailin Curran
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Eric Shelton
Jarred Brooks
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Drew Dober
Josh Burkman
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Jason Knight
Ricardo Lamas
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Knight wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Lamas wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Knight wins by submission
Any other result
Lamas wins by submission
Any other result
Lamas wins inside distance
Not Lamas inside distance
Knight wins inside distance
Not Knight inside distance
Lamas wins by decision
Not Lamas by decision
Knight wins by decision
Not Knight by decision
Knight wins in round 1
Any other result
Lamas wins in round 1
Any other result
Lamas wins in round 2
Any other result
Knight wins in round 2
Any other result
Lamas wins in round 3
Any other result
Knight wins in round 3
Any other result
Lamas points handicap -3½
Knight points handicap +3½
Knight (scorecards = no action)
Lamas (scorecards = no action)
Cristiane Justino
Tonya Evinger
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Evinger wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Justino wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Justino wins by submission
Any other result
Evinger wins by submission
Any other result
Evinger wins inside distance
Not Evinger inside distance
Justino wins inside distance
Not Justino inside distance
Evinger wins by decision
Not Evinger by decision
Justino wins by decision
Not Justino by decision
Evinger wins in round 1
Any other result
Justino wins in round 1
Any other result
Justino wins in round 2
Any other result
Evinger wins in round 2
Any other result
Evinger wins in round 3
Any other result
Justino wins in round 3
Any other result
Evinger wins in round 4
Any other result
Justino wins in round 4
Any other result
Evinger wins in round 5
Any other result
Justino wins in round 5
Any other result
Evinger wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Justino wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Justino wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Evinger wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Justino points handicap -5½
Evinger points handicap +5½
Evinger (scorecards = no action)
Justino (scorecards = no action)
Demian Maia
Tyron Woodley
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Woodley wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Maia wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Woodley wins by submission
Any other result
Maia wins by submission
Any other result
Woodley wins inside distance
Not Woodley inside distance
Maia wins inside distance
Not Maia inside distance
Woodley wins by decision
Not Woodley by decision
Maia wins by decision
Not Maia by decision
Woodley wins in round 1
Any other result
Maia wins in round 1
Any other result
Maia wins in round 2
Any other result
Woodley wins in round 2
Any other result
Maia wins in round 3
Any other result
Woodley wins in round 3
Any other result
Maia wins in round 4
Any other result
Woodley wins in round 4
Any other result
Maia wins in round 5
Any other result
Woodley wins in round 5
Any other result
Maia wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Woodley wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Maia wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Woodley wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Woodley points handicap -5½
Maia points handicap +5½
Maia (scorecards = no action)
Woodley (scorecards = no action)
Jimi Manuwa
Volkan Oezdemir
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Manuwa wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Oezdemir wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Manuwa wins by submission
Any other result
Oezdemir wins by submission
Any other result
Manuwa wins inside distance
Not Manuwa inside distance
Oezdemir wins inside distance
Not Oezdemir inside distance
Oezdemir wins by decision
Not Oezdemir by decision
Manuwa wins by decision
Not Manuwa by decision
Oezdemir wins in round 1
Any other result
Manuwa wins in round 1
Any other result
Oezdemir wins in round 2
Any other result
Manuwa wins in round 2
Any other result
Manuwa wins in round 3
Any other result
Oezdemir wins in round 3
Any other result
Manuwa points handicap -3½
Oezdemir points handicap +3½
Manuwa (scorecards = no action)
Oezdemir (scorecards = no action)
5DimesBetDSIBookMakerBovadaSportBetSportsbookWilliam H.PinnacleSportsInt.SBG GlobalTheGreekBetOnlineIntertopsProps
Daniel Cormier+230+215+205+195+226+197+210+213+190+220+200+205+20531 
Jon Jones-250-265-255-250-254-245-278-245-265-260-275-240-27031 
Over 4½ rounds-162-180-165-189-165-165-165-170-170
Under 4½ rounds+147+140+145+138+140+130+145+140+133
Fight goes to decision-160-160-175
Fight doesn't go to decision+130+130+125
Fight starts round 2-770-770
Fight won't start round 2+489+489
Fight starts round 3-360-360
Fight won't start round 3+270+270
Fight starts round 4-240-240
Fight won't start round 4+180+180
Fight starts round 5-184-184
Fight won't start round 5+154+154
Fight is a draw+5500+5500
Fight is not a draw-13500-13500
Cormier wins by TKO/KO+710+710+550
Any other result-1510-1510n/a
Jones wins by TKO/KO+435+435+350
Any other result-705-705n/a
Cormier wins by submission+1175+1175+1600
Any other result-2525-2525n/a
Jones wins by submission+500+500+450
Any other result-900-900n/a
Jones wins inside distance+235+235
Not Jones inside distance-295-295
Cormier wins inside distance+499+499
Not Cormier inside distance-795-795
Jones wins by decision+120+120+120
Not Jones by decision-150-150n/a
Cormier wins by decision+435+435+400
Not Cormier by decision-635-635n/a
Jones wins in round 1+625+625+600
Any other result-1275-1275n/a
Cormier wins in round 1+1350+1350+1200
Any other result-3250-3250n/a
Cormier wins in round 2+1550+1550+1400
Any other result-4650-4650n/a
Jones wins in round 2+825+825+800
Any other result-1725-1725n/a
Cormier wins in round 3+1825+1825+1600
Any other result-5475-5475n/a
Jones wins in round 3+1100+1100+1000
Any other result-2300-2300n/a
Cormier wins in round 4+2425+2425+2200
Any other result-7275-7275n/a
Jones wins in round 4+1700+1700+1600
Any other result-5100-5100n/a
Jones wins in round 5+2400+2400+2500
Any other result-7200-7200n/a
Cormier wins in round 5+3025+3025+3300
Any other result-11050-11050n/a
Cormier wins by unanimous decision+615+615
Any other result-1245-1245
Jones wins by unanimous decision+170+170
Any other result-230-230
Cormier wins by split/majority decision+1030+1030
Any other result-2090-2090
Jones wins by split/majority decision+646+646
Any other result-1337-1337
Jones points handicap -5½-105-105
Cormier points handicap +5½-125-125
Cormier (scorecards = no action)+177+177
Jones (scorecards = no action)-230-230
Aljamain Sterling-145-140-140-140-142-136-145-139-140
Renan Barao+125+110+110+110+128+121+125+119+110
Over 2½ rounds-230-230-227-230-240-230
Under 2½ rounds+190+190+190+190+190+175
Donald Cerrone+130+130+130+135+133+130+138+134+135+130+125+133+12521 
Robbie Lawler-150-160-160-165-147-160-175-151-170-150-165-153-16021 
Over 2½ rounds-125-125-125-125-117-125-125-125-120
Under 2½ rounds+105-105-105+105+100-105+105-105-110
Fight goes to decision-105-105
Fight doesn't go to decision-125-125
Fight starts round 2-320-320
Fight won't start round 2+248+248
Fight starts round 3-148-148
Fight won't start round 3+118+118
Fight is a draw+6500+6500
Fight is not a draw-16500-16500
Lawler wins by TKO/KO+255+255
Any other result-365-365
Cerrone wins by TKO/KO+500+500
Any other result-900-900
Cerrone wins by submission+525+525
Any other result-975-975
Lawler wins by submission+1415+1415
Any other result-3735-3735
Lawler wins inside distance+226+226
Not Lawler inside distance-286-286
Cerrone wins inside distance+267+267
Not Cerrone inside distance-357-357
Lawler wins by decision+206+206
Not Lawler by decision-266-266
Cerrone wins by decision+410+410
Not Cerrone by decision-565-565
Lawler wins in round 1+450+450
Any other result-750-750
Cerrone wins in round 1+525+525
Any other result-975-975
Lawler wins in round 2+675+675
Any other result-1425-1425
Cerrone wins in round 2+725+725
Any other result-1545-1545
Lawler wins in round 3+1175+1175
Any other result-2525-2525
Cerrone wins in round 3+1300+1300
Any other result-3000-3000
Lawler points handicap -3½+145+145
Cerrone points handicap +3½-175-175
Cerrone (scorecards = no action)+101+101
Lawler (scorecards = no action)-131-131
Brian Ortega+115+110+110+110+118+122+115+115+110
Renato Moicano-135-140-140-140-132-137-135-135-140
Over 2½ rounds-220-220-220-220-230-220
Under 2½ rounds+180+180+185+180+190+170
Andre Fili-355-344-344-335-346-334-355-350-340
Calvin Kattar+295+266+266+255+304+285+295+285+245
Over 2½ rounds-120-120-117-120-120-115
Under 2½ rounds+100+100+100+100-110-115
Alexandra Albu-155-155-155-155-152-156-155-156-160
Kailin Curran+135+125+125+125+138+138+135+136+125
Over 2½ rounds-145-145-146-145-150-145
Under 2½ rounds+125+125+125+125+120+115
Eric Shelton+140+135+135+135+143+140+140+140+130
Jarred Brooks-160-165-165-165-157-158-160-160-165
Over 2½ rounds-320-320-311-320-300-320
Under 2½ rounds+260+260+255+260+240+235
Drew Dober-335-299-299-300-326-302-335-320-320
Josh Burkman+275+235+235+230+284+260+275+270+235
Over 2½ rounds-130-130-129-130-125-125
Under 2½ rounds+110+110+110+110-105-105
Jason Knight+100-110-110+100+103-115+100+102+100+100-105-105-11021 
Ricardo Lamas-120-120-120-130-117-115-125-115-135-120-125-115-12021 
Over 2½ rounds-175-175-195-190-175-200-200
Under 2½ rounds+155+155+165+150+155+160+160
Fight goes to decision-150-150
Fight doesn't go to decision+120+120
Fight starts round 2-450-450
Fight won't start round 2+330+330
Fight starts round 3-200-200
Fight won't start round 3+163+163
Fight is a draw+6000+6000
Fight is not a draw-15000-15000
Knight wins by TKO/KO+485+485
Any other result-855-855
Lamas wins by TKO/KO+710+710
Any other result-1510-1510
Knight wins by submission+521+521
Any other result-962-962
Lamas wins by submission+630+630
Any other result-1290-1290
Lamas wins inside distance+390+390
Not Lamas inside distance-540-540
Knight wins inside distance+259+259
Not Knight inside distance-347-347
Lamas wins by decision+170+170
Not Lamas by decision-215-215
Knight wins by decision+303+303
Not Knight by decision-393-393
Knight wins in round 1+500+500
Any other result-900-900
Lamas wins in round 1+750+750
Any other result-1580-1580
Lamas wins in round 2+875+875
Any other result-1790-1790
Knight wins in round 2+725+725
Any other result-1545-1545
Lamas wins in round 3+1700+1700
Any other result-5100-5100
Knight wins in round 3+1325+1325
Any other result-3125-3125
Lamas points handicap -3½+175+175
Knight points handicap +3½-225-225
Knight (scorecards = no action)-155-155
Lamas (scorecards = no action)+125+125
Cristiane Justino-1300-1203-1203-1100-1233-1100-1250-1010-935-1300-1200-1100-120031 
Tonya Evinger+850+651+651+650+917+650+650+739+595+850+590+775+65031 
Over 1½ rounds+220+210+210+220+210+200+220+205+200
Under 1½ rounds-260-275-275-260-252-275-260-265-260
Fight goes to decision+650+650
Fight doesn't go to decision-1175-1175
Fight starts round 2+166+166
Fight won't start round 2-206-206
Fight starts round 3+312+312
Fight won't start round 3-403-403
Fight starts round 4+446+446
Fight won't start round 4-662-662
Fight starts round 5+551+551
Fight won't start round 5-926-926
Fight is a draw+10000+10000
Fight is not a draw-30000-30000
Evinger wins by TKO/KO+2155+2155
Any other result-6465-6465
Justino wins by TKO/KO-395-395
Any other result+275+275
Justino wins by submission+845+845
Any other result-1745-1745
Evinger wins by submission+1425+1425
Any other result-3825-3825
Evinger wins inside distance+1120+1120
Not Evinger inside distance-2050-2050
Justino wins inside distance-632-632
Not Justino inside distance+434+434
Evinger wins by decision+2200+2200
Not Evinger by decision-5500-5500
Justino wins by decision+985+985
Not Justino by decision-1735-1735
Evinger wins in round 1+2400+2400
Any other result-7200-7200
Justino wins in round 1-190-190
Any other result+150+150
Justino wins in round 2+525+525
Any other result-975-975
Evinger wins in round 2+3000+3000
Any other result-11000-11000
Evinger wins in round 3+4000+4000
Any other result-16000-16000
Justino wins in round 3+1100+1100
Any other result-2300-2300
Evinger wins in round 4+5000+5000
Any other result-20000-20000
Justino wins in round 4+1900+1900
Any other result-5700-5700
Evinger wins in round 5+6000+6000
Any other result-24000-24000
Justino wins in round 5+3100+3100
Any other result-11300-11300
Evinger wins by unanimous decision+2900+2900
Any other result-10300-10300
Justino wins by unanimous decision+1250+1250
Any other result-2750-2750
Justino wins by split/majority decision+2350+2350
Any other result-7050-7050
Evinger wins by split/majority decision+3875+3875
Any other result-15125-15125
Justino points handicap -5½-1050-1050
Evinger points handicap +5½+600+600
Evinger (scorecards = no action)+1025+1025
Justino (scorecards = no action)-1812-1812
Demian Maia+185+160+160+170+191+160+150+170+155+185+160+170+16031 
Tyron Woodley-225-200-200-210-219-195-189-193-200-225-220-200-20031 
Over 2½ rounds+115+110+110+115+120+115+115+115+120
Under 2½ rounds-135-140-140-135-140-145-135-145-150
Fight goes to decision+260+260
Fight doesn't go to decision-350-350
Fight starts round 2-286-286
Fight won't start round 2+226+226
Fight starts round 3-114-114
Fight won't start round 3-116-116
Fight starts round 4+154+154
Fight won't start round 4-184-184
Fight starts round 5+214+214
Fight won't start round 5-274-274
Fight is a draw+8000+8000
Fight is not a draw-21500-21500
Woodley wins by TKO/KO-120-120
Any other result-120-120
Maia wins by TKO/KO+1700+1700
Any other result-5100-5100
Woodley wins by submission+2400+2400
Any other result-7200-7200
Maia wins by submission+320+320
Any other result-460-460
Woodley wins inside distance-124-124
Not Woodley inside distance-106-106
Maia wins inside distance+285+285
Not Maia inside distance-375-375
Woodley wins by decision+461+461
Not Woodley by decision-701-701
Maia wins by decision+685+685
Not Maia by decision-1260-1260
Woodley wins in round 1+325+325
Any other result-475-475
Maia wins in round 1+725+725
Any other result-1545-1545
Maia wins in round 2+925+925
Any other result-1875-1875
Woodley wins in round 2+425+425
Any other result-675-675
Maia wins in round 3+1325+1325
Any other result-3125-3125
Woodley wins in round 3+700+700
Any other result-1500-1500
Maia wins in round 4+1900+1900
Any other result-5700-5700
Woodley wins in round 4+1100+1100
Any other result-2300-2300
Maia wins in round 5+2800+2800
Any other result-9600-9600
Woodley wins in round 5+1900+1900
Any other result-5700-5700
Maia wins by unanimous decision+990+990
Any other result-1990-1990
Woodley wins by unanimous decision+645+645
Any other result-1335-1335
Maia wins by split/majority decision+1600+1600
Any other result-4800-4800
Woodley wins by split/majority decision+1105+1105
Any other result-2315-2315
Woodley points handicap -5½-165-165
Maia points handicap +5½+135+135
Maia (scorecards = no action)+194+194
Woodley (scorecards = no action)-254-254
Jimi Manuwa-165-165-165-185-162-185-189-180-190-165-185-175-18021 
Volkan Oezdemir+145+135+135+150+148+150+150+159+150+145+140+150+14021 
Over 1½ rounds+145+145+145+145+148+135+145+150+140
Under 1½ rounds-165-175-175-165-174-175-165-180-180
Fight goes to decision+350+350
Fight doesn't go to decision-485-485
Fight starts round 2+101+101
Fight won't start round 2-131-131
Fight starts round 3+218+218
Fight won't start round 3-278-278
Fight is a draw+8000+8000
Fight is not a draw-21500-21500
Manuwa wins by TKO/KO+102+102
Any other result-142-142
Oezdemir wins by TKO/KO+265+265
Any other result-385-385
Manuwa wins by submission+1200+1200
Any other result-2600-2600
Oezdemir wins by submission+840+840
Any other result-1740-1740
Manuwa wins inside distance-115-115
Not Manuwa inside distance-115-115
Oezdemir wins inside distance+195+195
Not Oezdemir inside distance-255-255
Oezdemir wins by decision+790+790
Not Oezdemir by decision-1442-1442
Manuwa wins by decision+620+620
Not Manuwa by decision-1100-1100
Oezdemir wins in round 1+350+350
Any other result-530-530
Manuwa wins in round 1+160+160
Any other result-210-210
Oezdemir wins in round 2+725+725
Any other result-1545-1545
Manuwa wins in round 2+625+625
Any other result-1275-1275
Manuwa wins in round 3+1150+1150
Any other result-2450-2450
Oezdemir wins in round 3+1350+1350
Any other result-3250-3250
Manuwa points handicap -3½-130-130
Oezdemir points handicap +3½+100+100
Manuwa (scorecards = no action)-178-178
Oezdemir (scorecards = no action)+148+148
Last change: 17 min ago
Brandon Moreno
Sergio Pettis
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Pettis wins inside distance
Not Pettis inside distance
Moreno wins inside distance
Not Moreno inside distance
Pettis wins by decision
Not Pettis by decision
Moreno wins by decision
Not Moreno by decision
5DimesBetDSIBookMakerBovadaSportBetSportsbookWilliam H.PinnacleSportsInt.SBG GlobalTheGreekBetOnlineIntertopsProps
Brandon Moreno-140-145-137-137-135
Sergio Pettis+120+115+123+110+120
Over 2½ rounds-155-155-158
Under 2½ rounds+135+135+135
Fight goes to decision+130+130
Fight doesn't go to decision-170-170
Fight is a draw+7500+7500
Fight is not a draw-20000-20000
Pettis wins inside distance+279+279
Not Pettis inside distance-399-399
Moreno wins inside distance+148+148
Not Moreno inside distance-188-188
Pettis wins by decision+320+320
Not Pettis by decision-460-460
Moreno wins by decision+345+345
Not Moreno by decision-515-515
Last change: 10 hr 32 min ago
Alexander Volkov
Stefan Struve
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Volkov wins inside distance
Not Volkov inside distance
Struve wins inside distance
Not Struve inside distance
Volkov wins by decision
Not Volkov by decision
Struve wins by decision
Not Struve by decision
5DimesBetDSIBookMakerBovadaSportBetSportsbookWilliam H.PinnacleSportsInt.SBG GlobalTheGreekBetOnlineIntertopsProps
Alexander Volkov-165-170-162-161
Stefan Struve+145+140+148+130
Over 1½ rounds-165-165
Under 1½ rounds+145+145
Fight goes to decision+220+220
Fight doesn't go to decision-300-300
Fight is a draw+7000+7000
Fight is not a draw-18500-18500
Volkov wins inside distance+111+111
Not Volkov inside distance-151-151
Struve wins inside distance+205+205
Not Struve inside distance-285-285
Volkov wins by decision+385+385
Not Volkov by decision-585-585
Struve wins by decision+605+605
Not Struve by decision-1215-1215
Last change: 4 days ago
Last change: 9 days ago
Loading indicator Loading indicator
Home| Desktop site| Boxing Odds|Terms of service|Contact|© 2017