Rafael Dos Anjos
Robbie Lawler
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Anjos wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Lawler wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Anjos wins by submission
Any other result
Lawler wins by submission
Any other result
Anjos wins inside distance
Not Anjos inside distance
Lawler wins inside distance
Not Lawler inside distance
Anjos wins by decision
Not Anjos by decision
Lawler wins by decision
Not Lawler by decision
Anjos wins in round 1
Any other result
Lawler wins in round 1
Any other result
Lawler wins in round 2
Any other result
Anjos wins in round 2
Any other result
Lawler wins in round 3
Any other result
Anjos wins in round 3
Any other result
Anjos wins in round 4
Any other result
Lawler wins in round 4
Any other result
Anjos wins in round 5
Any other result
Lawler wins in round 5
Any other result
Anjos wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Lawler wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Anjos wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Lawler wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Anjos (scorecards = no action)
Lawler (scorecards = no action)
Mike Perry
Santiago Ponzinibbio
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Ponzinibbio wins inside distance
Not Ponzinibbio inside distance
Perry wins inside distance
Not Perry inside distance
Perry wins by decision
Not Perry by decision
Ponzinibbio wins by decision
Not Ponzinibbio by decision
Glover Teixeira
Misha Cirkunov
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Teixeira wins inside distance
Not Teixeira inside distance
Cirkunov wins inside distance
Not Cirkunov inside distance
Teixeira wins by decision
Not Teixeira by decision
Cirkunov wins by decision
Not Cirkunov by decision
Abel Trujillo
John Makdessi
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Josh Emmett
Ricardo Lamas
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Lamas wins inside distance
Not Lamas inside distance
Emmett wins inside distance
Not Emmett inside distance
Lamas wins by decision
Not Lamas by decision
Emmett wins by decision
Not Emmett by decision
Jan Blachowicz
Jared Cannonier
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Darren Stewart
Julian Marquez
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Chad Laprise
Galore Bofando
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Pietro Menga
Tim Elliott
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Alessio Di Chirico
Oluwale Bamgbose
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Erick Silva
Jordan Mein
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Danny Roberts
Nordine Taleb
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
5DimesBetDSIBookMakerBovadaSportBetSportsbookWilliam H.PinnacleSportsInt.SBG GlobalTheGreekBetOnlineIntertopsProps
Rafael Dos Anjos-115-118-115-112-111-108-115-115-120-110-11530 
Robbie Lawler-105-111-115-102-111-104-115-105-110-110-11530 
Over 2½ rounds-135-135-149-134-145-135-145-135
Under 2½ rounds+115+115+110+115+115+115+115+105
Fight goes to decision+130+130+120
Fight doesn't go to decision-160-160-161
Fight starts round 2-374-374
Fight won't start round 2+284+284
Fight starts round 3-171-171
Fight won't start round 3+141+141
Fight starts round 4-116-116
Fight won't start round 4-114-114
Fight starts round 5+109+109
Fight won't start round 5-139-139
Fight is a draw+8500+8500
Fight is not a draw-23000-23000
Anjos wins by TKO/KO+255+255+240
Any other result-365-365n/a
Lawler wins by TKO/KO+254+254+240
Any other result-360-360n/a
Anjos wins by submission+750+750+750
Any other result-1580-1580n/a
Lawler wins by submission+2200+2200+2000
Any other result-6600-6600n/a
Anjos wins inside distance+240+240
Not Anjos inside distance-300-300
Lawler wins inside distance+242+242
Not Lawler inside distance-305-305
Anjos wins by decision+370+370+350
Not Anjos by decision-510-510n/a
Lawler wins by decision+315+315+300
Not Lawler by decision-410-410n/a
Anjos wins in round 1+475+475+450
Any other result-825-825n/a
Lawler wins in round 1+600+600+600
Any other result-1200-1200n/a
Lawler wins in round 2+800+800+800
Any other result-1700-1700n/a
Anjos wins in round 2+700+700+700
Any other result-1500-1500n/a
Lawler wins in round 3+1200+1200+1100
Any other result-2600-2600n/a
Anjos wins in round 3+1100+1100+1100
Any other result-2300-2300n/a
Anjos wins in round 4+1600+1600+1600
Any other result-4800-4800n/a
Lawler wins in round 4+1800+1800+1800
Any other result-5400-5400n/a
Anjos wins in round 5+2500+2500+2500
Any other result-7500-7500n/a
Lawler wins in round 5+2600+2600+2500
Any other result-8200-8200n/a
Anjos wins by unanimous decision+495+495
Any other result-885-885
Lawler wins by unanimous decision+430+430
Any other result-690-690
Anjos wins by split/majority decision+1055+1055
Any other result-2165-2165
Lawler wins by split/majority decision+943+943
Any other result-1927-1927
Anjos (scorecards = no action)-136-136
Lawler (scorecards = no action)+106+106
Mike Perry+165+150+155+169+150+165+155+165+145+163+150
Santiago Ponzinibbio-190-191-190-186-189-187-195-190-190-188-190
Over 1½ rounds-105-105-105-115-105-115-115
Under 1½ rounds-115-115-111-115-115-115-115
Fight goes to decision+255+255
Fight doesn't go to decision-365-365
Fight is a draw+10000+10000
Fight is not a draw-30000-30000
Ponzinibbio wins inside distance-115-115
Not Ponzinibbio inside distance-125-125
Perry wins inside distance+155+155
Not Perry inside distance-195-195
Perry wins by decision+650+650
Not Perry by decision-1350-1350
Ponzinibbio wins by decision+325+325
Not Ponzinibbio by decision-475-475
Glover Teixeira+145+138+135+148+120+140+130+145+125+140+125
Misha Cirkunov-165-170-165-162-149-158-170-165-165-160-160
Over 1½ rounds-155-155-158-175-155-165-160
Under 1½ rounds+135+135+135+135+135+135+125
Fight goes to decision+145+145
Fight doesn't go to decision-185-185
Fight is a draw+9000+9000
Fight is not a draw-25000-25000
Teixeira wins inside distance+289+289
Not Teixeira inside distance-409-409
Cirkunov wins inside distance+130+130
Not Cirkunov inside distance-170-170
Teixeira wins by decision+337+337
Not Teixeira by decision-507-507
Cirkunov wins by decision+335+335
Not Cirkunov by decision-505-505
Abel Trujillo-220-200-214-205-235-220-205-210
John Makdessi+180+160+186+180+175+180+175+165
Over 1½ rounds-175-175-183-195-175-185-180
Under 1½ rounds+155+155+155+155+155+155+140
Over 2½ rounds-110
Under 2½ rounds-120
Josh Emmett+235+205+215+241+190+235+220+235+200+235+210
Ricardo Lamas-275-265-275-269-250-271-300-275-275-275-280
Over 2½ rounds-175-175-183-190-175-184-180
Under 2½ rounds+155+155+155+150+155+154+140
Fight goes to decision-155-155
Fight doesn't go to decision+115+115
Fight is a draw+8000+8000
Fight is not a draw-21500-21500
Lamas wins inside distance+152+152
Not Lamas inside distance-192-192
Emmett wins inside distance+479+479
Not Emmett inside distance-835-835
Lamas wins by decision+125+125
Not Lamas by decision-165-165
Emmett wins by decision+415+415
Not Emmett by decision-635-635
Jan Blachowicz+160+140+164+160+155+160+157+140
Jared Cannonier-185-180-181-181-195-185-182-180
Over 2½ rounds-170-170-177-190-170-180-175
Under 2½ rounds+150+150+150+150+150+150+135
Darren Stewart+215+207+221+221+215+215+215+200
Julian Marquez-255-268-249-254-295-255-255-260
Over 1½ rounds-120-120-117-130-120-120-120
Under 1½ rounds+100+100+100+100+100-110-110
Chad Laprise-160-160-157-152-175-160-155-160
Galore Bofando+140+130+143+135+135+140+135+125
Over 1½ rounds-165-165-152-165-165-155-160
Under 1½ rounds+145+145+130+130+145+125+125
Over 2½ rounds-120
Under 2½ rounds-110
Pietro Menga+230+207+236+230+225+230+225+205
Tim Elliott-270-268-264-265-310-270-265-270
Over 2½ rounds-200-200-201-230-200-210-200
Under 2½ rounds+170+170+170+170+170+170+160
Alessio Di Chirico-105-115-102-106-115-105-110-115
Oluwale Bamgbose-115-115-112-106-115-115-110-115
Over 1½ rounds+145+145+145+140+145+140+133
Under 1½ rounds-165-165-171-180-165-170-170
Erick Silva+115+105+118+115+110+115+110+105
Jordan Mein-135-135-132-129-140-135-130-135
Over 1½ rounds-130-130-129-140-130-135-130
Under 1½ rounds+110+110+110+110+110+105+100
Danny Roberts+130+120+133+130+130+130+130+120
Nordine Taleb-150-150-147-147-165-150-150-150
Over 1½ rounds-155-190
Under 1½ rounds+125+150
Over 2½ rounds-190-190-195-220-190-195
Under 2½ rounds+165+165+165+165+165+165
Last change: < 1 min ago
Cristiane Justino
Holly Holm
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Holm wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Justino wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Holm wins by submission
Any other result
Justino wins by submission
Any other result
Holm wins inside distance
Not Holm inside distance
Justino wins inside distance
Not Justino inside distance
Holm wins by decision
Not Holm by decision
Justino wins by decision
Not Justino by decision
Holm wins in round 1
Any other result
Justino wins in round 1
Any other result
Justino wins in round 2
Any other result
Holm wins in round 2
Any other result
Justino wins in round 3
Any other result
Holm wins in round 3
Any other result
Justino wins in round 4
Any other result
Holm wins in round 4
Any other result
Justino wins in round 5
Any other result
Holm wins in round 5
Any other result
Holm wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Justino wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Holm wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Justino wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Justino (scorecards = no action)
Holm (scorecards = no action)
Nate Diaz
Tyron Woodley
5DimesBetDSIBookMakerBovadaSportBetSportsbookWilliam H.PinnacleSportsInt.SBG GlobalTheGreekBetOnlineIntertopsProps
Cristiane Justino-345-322-397-365-351-350-333-346-340-360-400-385-35030 
Holly Holm+315+252+301+275+309+270+250+295+240+300+270+320+25030 
Over 1½ rounds-207-210-208-255-210-245-210
Under 1½ rounds+189+175+175+185+175+195+165
Fight goes to decision+140+140
Fight doesn't go to decision-170-170
Fight starts round 2-296-296
Fight won't start round 2+236+236
Fight starts round 3-140-140
Fight won't start round 3+110+110
Fight starts round 4+102+102
Fight won't start round 4-132-132
Fight starts round 5+123+123
Fight won't start round 5-153-153
Fight is a draw+10000+10000
Fight is not a draw-30000-30000
Holm wins by TKO/KO+1100+1100
Any other result-2300-2300
Justino wins by TKO/KO-150-150
Any other result+110+110
Holm wins by submission+1895+1895
Any other result-5675-5675
Justino wins by submission+1015+1015
Any other result-2045-2045
Holm wins inside distance+950+950
Not Holm inside distance-1700-1700
Justino wins inside distance-131-131
Not Justino inside distance+101+101
Holm wins by decision+385+385
Not Holm by decision-535-535
Justino wins by decision+325+325
Not Justino by decision-435-435
Holm wins in round 1+2125+2125
Any other result-6375-6375
Justino wins in round 1+250+250
Any other result-350-350
Justino wins in round 2+425+425
Any other result-675-675
Holm wins in round 2+2625+2625
Any other result-8375-8375
Justino wins in round 3+725+725
Any other result-1545-1545
Holm wins in round 3+3350+3350
Any other result-12280-12280
Justino wins in round 4+1525+1525
Any other result-4575-4575
Holm wins in round 4+4330+4330
Any other result-16980-16980
Justino wins in round 5+2525+2525
Any other result-7675-7675
Holm wins in round 5+5550+5550
Any other result-21580-21580
Holm wins by unanimous decision+540+540
Any other result-1020-1020
Justino wins by unanimous decision+455+455
Any other result-765-765
Holm wins by split/majority decision+945+945
Any other result-1935-1935
Justino wins by split/majority decision+901+901
Any other result-1851-1851
Justino (scorecards = no action)-965-965
Holm (scorecards = no action)+566+566
Nate Diaz+200 
Tyron Woodley-260 
Last change: 1 hr 28 min ago
Francis Ngannou
Stipe Miocic
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Miocic wins inside distance
Not Miocic inside distance
Ngannou wins inside distance
Not Ngannou inside distance
Miocic wins by decision
Not Miocic by decision
Ngannou wins by decision
Not Ngannou by decision
5DimesBetDSIBookMakerBovadaSportBetSportsbookWilliam H.PinnacleSportsInt.SBG GlobalTheGreekBetOnlineIntertopsProps
Francis Ngannou-160-160-157-165-175-148-160
Stipe Miocic+140+130+143+135+138+131+140
Over 1½ rounds+125+125+130
Under 1½ rounds-145-145-152
Fight goes to decision+500+500
Fight doesn't go to decision-900-900
Fight is a draw+11500+11500
Fight is not a draw-34500-34500
Miocic wins inside distance+170+170
Not Miocic inside distance-230-230
Ngannou wins inside distance-138-138
Not Ngannou inside distance-102-102
Miocic wins by decision+940+940
Not Miocic by decision-1920-1920
Ngannou wins by decision+1105+1105
Not Ngannou by decision-2315-2315
Last change: 1 hr 37 min ago
Last change: 6 hr 4 min ago
UFC 221February 10th
Luke Rockhold
Robert Whittaker
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Rockhold wins inside distance
Not Rockhold inside distance
Whittaker wins inside distance
Not Whittaker inside distance
Rockhold wins by decision
Not Rockhold by decision
Whittaker wins by decision
Not Whittaker by decision
5DimesBetDSIBookMakerBovadaSportBetSportsbookWilliam H.PinnacleSportsInt.SBG GlobalTheGreekBetOnlineIntertopsProps
Luke Rockhold+150+150+153+150+155+150
Robert Whittaker-170-185-167-189-176-175
Over 1½ rounds-165-165-171
Under 1½ rounds+145+145+145
Fight goes to decision+200+200
Fight doesn't go to decision-280-280
Fight is a draw+9500+9500
Fight is not a draw-27500-27500
Rockhold wins inside distance+250+250
Not Rockhold inside distance-350-350
Whittaker wins inside distance-110-110
Not Whittaker inside distance-130-130
Rockhold wins by decision+415+415
Not Rockhold by decision-635-635
Whittaker wins by decision+450+450
Not Whittaker by decision-750-750
Last change: 1 hr 40 min ago
Last change: 22 hr 9 min ago
Last change: 1 day 23 hr ago
Loading indicator Loading indicator
Home| Desktop site| Boxing Odds|Terms of service|Contact|© 2017