Jan Blachowicz
Ronaldo Souza
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Souza wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Blachowicz wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Souza wins by submission
Any other result
Blachowicz wins by submission
Any other result
Souza wins inside distance
Not Souza inside distance
Blachowicz wins inside distance
Not Blachowicz inside distance
Blachowicz wins by decision
Not Blachowicz by decision
Souza wins by decision
Not Souza by decision
Blachowicz wins in round 1
Any other result
Souza wins in round 1
Any other result
Souza wins in round 2
Any other result
Blachowicz wins in round 2
Any other result
Souza wins in round 3
Any other result
Blachowicz wins in round 3
Any other result
Souza wins in round 4
Any other result
Blachowicz wins in round 4
Any other result
Souza wins in round 5
Any other result
Blachowicz wins in round 5
Any other result
Blachowicz wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Souza wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Blachowicz wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Souza wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1
Fight doesn't end in round 1
Blachowicz points handicap -5½
Souza points handicap +5½
Blachowicz (scorecards = no action)
Souza (scorecards = no action)
Fight goes 2:30 round 5
Fight won't go 2:30 round 5
Fight goes 2:30 round 2
Fight won't go 2:30 round 2
Fight goes 2:30 round 4
Fight won't go 2:30 round 4
Mauricio Rua
Paul Craig
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Rua wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Craig wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Rua wins by submission
Any other result
Craig wins by submission
Any other result
Craig wins inside distance
Not Craig inside distance
Rua wins inside distance
Not Rua inside distance
Rua wins by decision
Not Rua by decision
Craig wins by decision
Not Craig by decision
Rua wins in round 1
Any other result
Craig wins in round 1
Any other result
Rua wins in round 2
Any other result
Craig wins in round 2
Any other result
Rua wins in round 3
Any other result
Craig wins in round 3
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1
Fight doesn't end in round 1
Rua points handicap -3½
Craig points handicap +3½
Craig (scorecards = no action)
Rua (scorecards = no action)
Fight goes 2:30 round 3
Fight won't go 2:30 round 3
Charles Oliveira
Jared Gordon
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Oliveira wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Gordon wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Oliveira wins by submission
Any other result
Gordon wins by submission
Any other result
Oliveira wins inside distance
Not Oliveira inside distance
Gordon wins inside distance
Not Gordon inside distance
Oliveira wins by decision
Not Oliveira by decision
Gordon wins by decision
Not Gordon by decision
Oliveira wins in round 1
Any other result
Gordon wins in round 1
Any other result
Gordon wins in round 2
Any other result
Oliveira wins in round 2
Any other result
Gordon wins in round 3
Any other result
Oliveira wins in round 3
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1
Fight doesn't end in round 1
Oliveira points handicap -3½
Gordon points handicap +3½
Gordon (scorecards = no action)
Oliveira (scorecards = no action)
Fight goes 2:30 round 3
Fight won't go 2:30 round 3
Andre Muniz
Antonio Arroyo
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Arroyo wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Muniz wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Arroyo wins by submission
Any other result
Muniz wins by submission
Any other result
Arroyo wins inside distance
Not Arroyo inside distance
Muniz wins inside distance
Not Muniz inside distance
Muniz wins by decision
Not Muniz by decision
Arroyo wins by decision
Not Arroyo by decision
Muniz wins in round 1
Any other result
Arroyo wins in round 1
Any other result
Muniz wins in round 2
Any other result
Arroyo wins in round 2
Any other result
Muniz wins in round 3
Any other result
Arroyo wins in round 3
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1
Fight doesn't end in round 1
Muniz points handicap -3½
Arroyo points handicap +3½
Arroyo (scorecards = no action)
Muniz (scorecards = no action)
Fight goes 2:30 round 2
Fight won't go 2:30 round 2
Markus Perez
Wellington Turman
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Perez wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Turman wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Perez wins by submission
Any other result
Turman wins by submission
Any other result
Perez wins inside distance
Not Perez inside distance
Turman wins inside distance
Not Turman inside distance
Perez wins by decision
Not Perez by decision
Turman wins by decision
Not Turman by decision
Perez wins in round 1
Any other result
Turman wins in round 1
Any other result
Turman wins in round 2
Any other result
Perez wins in round 2
Any other result
Turman wins in round 3
Any other result
Perez wins in round 3
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1
Fight doesn't end in round 1
Perez points handicap -3½
Turman points handicap +3½
Perez (scorecards = no action)
Turman (scorecards = no action)
Fight goes 2:30 round 2
Fight won't go 2:30 round 2
James Krause
Sergio Moraes
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Krause wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Moraes wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Krause wins by submission
Any other result
Moraes wins by submission
Any other result
Krause wins inside distance
Not Krause inside distance
Moraes wins inside distance
Not Moraes inside distance
Krause wins by decision
Not Krause by decision
Moraes wins by decision
Not Moraes by decision
Krause wins in round 1
Any other result
Moraes wins in round 1
Any other result
Moraes wins in round 2
Any other result
Krause wins in round 2
Any other result
Moraes wins in round 3
Any other result
Krause wins in round 3
Any other result
Krause points handicap -3½
Moraes points handicap +3½
Krause (scorecards = no action)
Moraes (scorecards = no action)
Fight goes 2:30 round 2
Fight won't go 2:30 round 2
Eduardo Garagorri
Ricardo Ramos
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Ramos wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Garagorri wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Garagorri wins by submission
Any other result
Ramos wins by submission
Any other result
Ramos wins inside distance
Not Ramos inside distance
Garagorri wins inside distance
Not Garagorri inside distance
Garagorri wins by decision
Not Garagorri by decision
Ramos wins by decision
Not Ramos by decision
Ramos wins in round 1
Any other result
Garagorri wins in round 1
Any other result
Garagorri wins in round 2
Any other result
Ramos wins in round 2
Any other result
Garagorri wins in round 3
Any other result
Ramos wins in round 3
Any other result
Ramos points handicap -3½
Garagorri points handicap +3½
Garagorri (scorecards = no action)
Ramos (scorecards = no action)
Fight goes 2:30 round 2
Fight won't go 2:30 round 2
Bobby Green
Francisco Trinaldo
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Green wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Trinaldo wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Green wins by submission
Any other result
Trinaldo wins by submission
Any other result
Green wins inside distance
Not Green inside distance
Trinaldo wins inside distance
Not Trinaldo inside distance
Green wins by decision
Not Green by decision
Trinaldo wins by decision
Not Trinaldo by decision
Green wins in round 1
Any other result
Trinaldo wins in round 1
Any other result
Trinaldo wins in round 2
Any other result
Green wins in round 2
Any other result
Trinaldo wins in round 3
Any other result
Green wins in round 3
Any other result
Trinaldo points handicap -3½
Green points handicap +3½
Green (scorecards = no action)
Trinaldo (scorecards = no action)
Fight goes 2:30 round 2
Fight won't go 2:30 round 2
Randy Brown
Warlley Alves
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Brown wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Alves wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Brown wins by submission
Any other result
Alves wins by submission
Any other result
Brown wins inside distance
Not Brown inside distance
Alves wins inside distance
Not Alves inside distance
Brown wins by decision
Not Brown by decision
Alves wins by decision
Not Alves by decision
Brown wins in round 1
Any other result
Alves wins in round 1
Any other result
Alves wins in round 2
Any other result
Brown wins in round 2
Any other result
Alves wins in round 3
Any other result
Brown wins in round 3
Any other result
Alves points handicap -3½
Brown points handicap +3½
Alves (scorecards = no action)
Brown (scorecards = no action)
Fight goes 2:30 round 2
Fight won't go 2:30 round 2
Douglas De Andrade
Renan Barao
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Andrade wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Barao wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Andrade wins by submission
Any other result
Barao wins by submission
Any other result
Andrade wins inside distance
Not Andrade inside distance
Barao wins inside distance
Not Barao inside distance
Andrade wins by decision
Not Andrade by decision
Barao wins by decision
Not Barao by decision
Andrade wins in round 1
Any other result
Barao wins in round 1
Any other result
Barao wins in round 2
Any other result
Andrade wins in round 2
Any other result
Barao wins in round 3
Any other result
Andrade wins in round 3
Any other result
Andrade points handicap -3½
Barao points handicap +3½
Andrade (scorecards = no action)
Barao (scorecards = no action)
Fight goes 2:30 round 2
Fight won't go 2:30 round 2
Ariane Lipski
Veronica Macedo
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Macedo wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Lipski wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Macedo wins by submission
Any other result
Lipski wins by submission
Any other result
Macedo wins inside distance
Not Macedo inside distance
Lipski wins inside distance
Not Lipski inside distance
Lipski wins by decision
Not Lipski by decision
Macedo wins by decision
Not Macedo by decision
Lipski wins in round 1
Any other result
Macedo wins in round 1
Any other result
Lipski wins in round 2
Any other result
Macedo wins in round 2
Any other result
Lipski wins in round 3
Any other result
Macedo wins in round 3
Any other result
Lipski (scorecards = no action)
Macedo (scorecards = no action)
Fight goes 2:30 round 2
Fight won't go 2:30 round 2
Tracy Cortez
Vanessa Melo
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Melo wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Cortez wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Melo wins by submission
Any other result
Cortez wins by submission
Any other result
Melo wins inside distance
Not Melo inside distance
Cortez wins inside distance
Not Cortez inside distance
Cortez wins by decision
Not Cortez by decision
Melo wins by decision
Not Melo by decision
Cortez wins in round 1
Any other result
Melo wins in round 1
Any other result
Cortez wins in round 2
Any other result
Melo wins in round 2
Any other result
Cortez wins in round 3
Any other result
Melo wins in round 3
Any other result
Cortez (scorecards = no action)
Melo (scorecards = no action)
Fight goes 2:30 round 2
Fight won't go 2:30 round 2
5DimesBetDSIBookMakerSportBetBet365BovadaSportsbookWilliam H.PinnacleSportsInt.BetOnlineIntertopsTheGreekProps
Jan Blachowicz-165-179-181-167-175-185-170-177-172-205-175-17535 
Ronaldo Souza+155+148+140+153+150+150+140+145+151+155+150+13535 
Over 2½ rounds+107+118+100+105+100+100-105
Under 2½ rounds-122-139-130-125-130-130-125
Fight goes to decision+205+205+200+210
Fight doesn't go to decision-265-265-278-500
Fight starts round 2-286-286
Fight won't start round 2+226+226
Fight starts round 3-127-127
Fight won't start round 3-103-103
Fight starts round 4+135+135
Fight won't start round 4-165-165
Fight starts round 5+171+171
Fight won't start round 5-216-216
Fight is a draw+9000+9000+8000+5000+5000
Fight is not a draw-25000-25000n/an/a-270
Souza wins by TKO/KO+470+470+675+475
Any other result-810-810n/a-800
Blachowicz wins by TKO/KO+175+175+130+180
Any other result-245-245n/a-475
Souza wins by submission+441+441+350+450
Any other result-722-722n/a-625
Blachowicz wins by submission+615+615+705+625
Any other result-1245-1245n/a-220
Souza wins inside distance+225+225+240+230
Not Souza inside distance-285-285n/a-600
Blachowicz wins inside distance+123+123+110+130
Not Blachowicz inside distance-153-153n/a-800
Blachowicz wins by decision+372+372+400+350+400
Not Blachowicz by decision-512-512n/an/a-825
Souza wins by decision+600+600+600+600+600
Not Souza by decision-1050-1050n/an/a-600
Blachowicz wins in round 1+375+375+330+380
Any other result-565-565n/a-150
Souza wins in round 1+575+575+750+600
Any other result-1125-1125n/a-270
Souza wins in round 2+750+750+900
Any other result-1580-1580n/a
Blachowicz wins in round 2+550+550+500
Any other result-1050-1050n/a
Souza wins in round 3+1175+1175+1200
Any other result-2525-2525n/a
Blachowicz wins in round 3+825+825+800
Any other result-1725-1725n/a
Souza wins in round 4+1775+1775+1700
Any other result-5325-5325n/a
Blachowicz wins in round 4+1425+1425+1400
Any other result-3825-3825n/a
Souza wins in round 5+2575+2575+2200
Any other result-8025-8025n/a
Blachowicz wins in round 5+2025+2025+2000
Any other result-6075-6075n/a
Blachowicz wins by unanimous decision+495+495
Any other result-885-885
Souza wins by unanimous decision+775+775
Any other result-1625-1625
Blachowicz wins by split/majority decision+1065+1065
Any other result-2195-2195
Souza wins by split/majority decision+1555+1555
Any other result-4665-4665
Fight ends in round 1+230
Fight doesn't end in round 1-250
Blachowicz points handicap -5½-110-110
Souza points handicap +5½-120-120
Blachowicz (scorecards = no action)-164-164
Souza (scorecards = no action)+134+134
Fight goes 2:30 round 5+183+183
Fight won't go 2:30 round 5-243-243
Fight goes 2:30 round 2-195-195
Fight won't go 2:30 round 2+160+160
Fight goes 2:30 round 4+149+149
Fight won't go 2:30 round 4-179-179
Mauricio Rua-270-286-285-274-278-285-275-265-273-270-275-28023 
Paul Craig+248+226+218+246+225+225+215+205+230+195+235+21023 
Over 1½ rounds-122-123-120-125-125-130-125
Under 1½ rounds+107+106-110+105-105+100-105
Fight goes to decision+255+255+240+260
Fight doesn't go to decision-335-335-333-600
Fight starts round 2-163-163
Fight won't start round 2+133+133
Fight starts round 3+155+155
Fight won't start round 3-185-185
Fight is a draw+9000+9000+8000+5000+5000
Fight is not a draw-25000-25000n/an/a-155
Rua wins by TKO/KO-145-145-120-135
Any other result+105+105n/a+115
Craig wins by TKO/KO+850+850+900+850
Any other result-1750-1750n/a-1100
Rua wins by submission+1050+1050+800+1000
Any other result-2150-2150n/an/a
Craig wins by submission+565+565+445+600
Any other result-1095-1095n/a-1300
Craig wins inside distance+384+384+375+380
Not Craig inside distance-532-532n/a-25000
Rua wins inside distance-145-145-152-140
Not Rua inside distance+115+115n/a+120
Rua wins by decision+435+435+450+400+450
Not Rua by decision-635-635n/an/a-1500
Craig wins by decision+660+660+650+605+650
Not Craig by decision-1200-1200n/an/a-800
Rua wins in round 1+175+175+185+180
Any other result-245-245n/an/a
Craig wins in round 1+725+725+750+750
Any other result-1545-1545n/a-475
Rua wins in round 2+400+400+400
Any other result-600-600n/a
Craig wins in round 2+900+900+900
Any other result-1850-1850n/a
Rua wins in round 3+800+800+700
Any other result-1700-1700n/a
Craig wins in round 3+1600+1600+1300
Any other result-4800-4800n/a
Fight ends in round 1+135
Fight doesn't end in round 1-320
Rua points handicap -3½-205-205
Craig points handicap +3½+165+165
Craig (scorecards = no action)+270+270
Rua (scorecards = no action)-360-360
Fight goes 2:30 round 3+159+159
Fight won't go 2:30 round 3-192-192
Charles Oliveira-420-435-468-407-400-450-425-400-410-385-410-42023 
Jared Gordon+335+326+334+348+300+325+315+300+328+265+340+29523 
Over 1½ rounds-105+105-120-105-110-110-110
Under 1½ rounds-115-122-110-115-120-120-120
Fight goes to decision+250+250+240+260
Fight doesn't go to decision-325-325-333-650
Fight starts round 2-139-139
Fight won't start round 2+109+109
Fight starts round 3+160+160
Fight won't start round 3-195-195
Fight is a draw+9500+9500+8000+5000+5000
Fight is not a draw-27500-27500n/an/a-135
Oliveira wins by TKO/KO+450+450+745+450
Any other result-750-750n/a-150
Gordon wins by TKO/KO+975+975+700+900
Any other result-1975-1975n/a-3300
Oliveira wins by submission-130-130-140-200
Any other result-110-110n/a+170
Gordon wins by submission+2300+2300+1600+2200
Any other result-6900-6900n/a-1350
Oliveira wins inside distance-212-212-200-200
Not Oliveira inside distance+169+169n/a+170
Gordon wins inside distance+910+910+800+900
Not Gordon inside distance-1620-1620n/an/a
Oliveira wins by decision+524+524+500+450+500
Not Oliveira by decision-857-857n/an/an/a
Gordon wins by decision+485+485+500+500+500
Not Gordon by decision-760-760n/an/a-6600
Oliveira wins in round 1+120+120+135+130
Any other result-160-160n/an/a
Gordon wins in round 1+1625+1625+1100+1600
Any other result-4875-4875n/a-1350
Gordon wins in round 2+1925+1925+1200
Any other result-5775-5775n/a
Oliveira wins in round 2+400+400+400
Any other result-600-600n/a
Gordon wins in round 3+2600+2600+1600
Any other result-8200-8200n/a
Oliveira wins in round 3+800+800+750
Any other result-1700-1700n/a
Fight ends in round 1+115
Fight doesn't end in round 1-320
Oliveira points handicap -3½-300-300
Gordon points handicap +3½+240+240
Gordon (scorecards = no action)+641+641
Oliveira (scorecards = no action)-1151-1151
Fight goes 2:30 round 3+180+180
Fight won't go 2:30 round 3-240-240
Andre Muniz-115-127-117-125-125-120-125-115-120-120-12523 
Antonio Arroyo+105-103+103+100-105-110+100+103-110+100-10523 
Over 2½ rounds+127+111+125-110+120+115
Under 2½ rounds-142-141-145-120-150-145
Fight goes to decision+158+158+150+160
Fight doesn't go to decision-190-190-200-650
Fight starts round 2-244-244
Fight won't start round 2+184+184
Fight starts round 3-108-108
Fight won't start round 3-122-122
Fight is a draw+7500+7500+8000+5100+5000
Fight is not a draw-20000-20000n/an/a-230
Arroyo wins by TKO/KO+350+350+505+360
Any other result-530-530n/a-650
Muniz wins by TKO/KO+925+925+715+900
Any other result-1875-1875n/a-450
Arroyo wins by submission+660+660+610+650
Any other result-1380-1380n/a-450
Muniz wins by submission+200+200+215+220
Any other result-280-280n/a-1350
Arroyo wins inside distance+234+234+225+240
Not Arroyo inside distance-294-294n/a-25000
Muniz wins inside distance+160+160+150+165
Not Muniz inside distance-195-195n/a-425
Muniz wins by decision+430+430+450+360+450
Not Muniz by decision-625-625n/an/a-260
Arroyo wins by decision+342+342+333+230+340
Not Arroyo by decision-467-467n/an/a-900
Muniz wins in round 1+350+350+400+360
Any other result-530-530n/a-190
Arroyo wins in round 1+475+475+550+500
Any other result-825-825n/a-290
Muniz wins in round 2+550+550+600
Any other result-1050-1050n/a
Arroyo wins in round 2+675+675+800
Any other result-1425-1425n/a
Muniz wins in round 3+1000+1000+900
Any other result-2000-2000n/a
Arroyo wins in round 3+1125+1125+1200
Any other result-2375-2375n/a
Fight ends in round 1+190
Fight doesn't end in round 1-185
Muniz points handicap -3½+120+120
Arroyo points handicap +3½-150-150
Arroyo (scorecards = no action)+120+120
Muniz (scorecards = no action)-150-150
Fight goes 2:30 round 2-163-163
Fight won't go 2:30 round 2+133+133
Markus Perez-120-119-122-117-125-130-120-118-115-125-115-12023 
Wellington Turman+100-101-108+103+100+100-110-106+102-105-105-11023 
Over 2½ rounds-270-263-270-270-290-265-270
Under 2½ rounds+230+210+207+230+210+205+205
Fight goes to decision-245-245-250-235
Fight doesn't go to decision+185+185+175+195
Fight starts round 2-685-685
Fight won't start round 2+455+455
Fight starts round 3-320-320
Fight won't start round 3+248+248
Fight is a draw+6500+6500+8000+5000+5000
Fight is not a draw-16500-16500n/an/a-600
Perez wins by TKO/KO+834+834+900+850
Any other result-1734-1734n/a-900
Turman wins by TKO/KO+1015+1015+800+1000
Any other result-2045-2045n/a-2000
Perez wins by submission+480+480+515+500
Any other result-840-840n/a-1300
Turman wins by submission+1155+1155+1000+1200
Any other result-2465-2465n/a-1500
Perez wins inside distance+331+331+333+340
Not Perez inside distance-451-451n/a-185
Turman wins inside distance+575+575+550+600
Not Turman inside distance-985-985n/a-25000
Perez wins by decision+199+199+175+160+210
Not Perez by decision-259-259n/an/a-650
Turman wins by decision+155+155+162+145+160
Not Turman by decision-185-185n/an/a-2000
Perez wins in round 1+625+625+700+650
Any other result-1275-1275n/a-425
Turman wins in round 1+1125+1125+900+1200
Any other result-2375-2375n/a-800
Turman wins in round 2+1425+1425+1200
Any other result-3825-3825n/a
Perez wins in round 2+800+800+1000
Any other result-1700-1700n/a
Turman wins in round 3+2125+2125+1800
Any other result-6375-6375n/a
Perez wins in round 3+1475+1475+1400
Any other result-4275-4275n/a
Fight ends in round 1+450
Fight doesn't end in round 1n/a
Perez points handicap -3½+185+185
Turman points handicap +3½-245-245
Perez (scorecards = no action)-195-195
Turman (scorecards = no action)+160+160
Fight goes 2:30 round 2-475-475
Fight won't go 2:30 round 2+347+347
James Krause-185-204-210-186-200-205-200-200-197-205-198-21022 
Sergio Moraes+170+167+165+169+170+165+165+160+171+155+173+16522 
Over 2½ rounds-172-167-170-175-160-170
Under 2½ rounds+157+140+135+155+125+140
Fight goes to decision-150-150-152
Fight doesn't go to decision+120+120+110
Fight starts round 2-400-400
Fight won't start round 2+310+310
Fight starts round 3-185-185
Fight won't start round 3+155+155
Fight is a draw+7000+7000+8000+5000
Fight is not a draw-18500-18500n/an/a
Krause wins by TKO/KO+245+245+240
Any other result-335-335n/a
Moraes wins by TKO/KO+1635+1635+1600
Any other result-4905-4905n/a
Krause wins by submission+1750+1750+1200
Any other result-5250-5250n/a
Moraes wins by submission+425+425+450
Any other result-675-675n/a
Krause wins inside distance+222+222+225
Not Krause inside distance-282-282n/a
Moraes wins inside distance+409+409+400
Not Moraes inside distance-564-564n/a
Krause wins by decision+165+165+150+160
Not Krause by decision-205-205n/an/a
Moraes wins by decision+365+365+400+300
Not Moraes by decision-505-505n/an/a
Krause wins in round 1+450+450+450
Any other result-750-750n/a
Moraes wins in round 1+775+775+800
Any other result-1625-1625n/a
Moraes wins in round 2+950+950+1000
Any other result-1950-1950n/a
Krause wins in round 2+675+675+700
Any other result-1425-1425n/a
Moraes wins in round 3+1675+1675+1400
Any other result-5025-5025n/a
Krause wins in round 3+1100+1100+1000
Any other result-2300-2300n/a
Krause points handicap -3½+110+110
Moraes points handicap +3½-140-140
Krause (scorecards = no action)-181-181
Moraes (scorecards = no action)+151+151
Fight goes 2:30 round 2-285-285
Fight won't go 2:30 round 2+225+225
Eduardo Garagorri+300+300+309+275+270+280+260+283+225+310+25022 
Ricardo Ramos-360-415-351-357-360-360-345-345-320-375-35022 
Over 2½ rounds-165-170-165-175-170-175
Under 2½ rounds+145+135+145+135+140+135
Fight goes to decision-140-140-139
Fight doesn't go to decision+110+110+100
Fight starts round 2-400-400
Fight won't start round 2+310+310
Fight starts round 3-196-196
Fight won't start round 3+161+161
Fight is a draw+7500+7500+8000+5200
Fight is not a draw-20000-20000n/an/a
Ramos wins by TKO/KO+445+445+345
Any other result-735-735n/a
Garagorri wins by TKO/KO+900+900+1000
Any other result-1850-1850n/a
Garagorri wins by submission+1933+1933+1100
Any other result-5800-5800n/a
Ramos wins by submission+305+305+310
Any other result-425-425n/a
Ramos wins inside distance+160+160+140
Not Ramos inside distance-195-195n/a
Garagorri wins inside distance+775+775+900
Not Garagorri inside distance-1410-1410n/a
Garagorri wins by decision+427+427+400+345
Not Garagorri by decision-615-615n/an/a
Ramos wins by decision+143+143+140+140
Not Ramos by decision-173-173n/an/a
Ramos wins in round 1+350+350+350
Any other result-530-530n/a
Garagorri wins in round 1+1450+1450+1100
Any other result-4050-4050n/a
Garagorri wins in round 2+1750+1750+1400
Any other result-5250-5250n/a
Ramos wins in round 2+550+550+550
Any other result-1050-1050n/a
Garagorri wins in round 3+2350+2350+1800
Any other result-7050-7050n/a
Ramos wins in round 3+950+950+750
Any other result-1950-1950n/a
Ramos points handicap -3½-180-180
Garagorri points handicap +3½+150+150
Garagorri (scorecards = no action)+363+363
Ramos (scorecards = no action)-500-500
Fight goes 2:30 round 2-288-288
Fight won't go 2:30 round 2+228+228
Bobby Green+125+117+110+123+110+115+105+110+120+100+115+11522 
Francisco Trinaldo-135-141-140-137-139-145-135-137-135-130-135-14522 
Over 2½ rounds-315-313-315-320-300-315-310
Under 2½ rounds+265+245+238+260+220+255+230
Fight goes to decision-275-275-278
Fight doesn't go to decision+215+215+200
Fight starts round 2-757-757
Fight won't start round 2+484+484
Fight starts round 3-353-353
Fight won't start round 3+263+263
Fight is a draw+6000+6000+8000+5000
Fight is not a draw-15000-15000n/an/a
Green wins by TKO/KO+950+950+700
Any other result-1950-1950n/a
Trinaldo wins by TKO/KO+600+600+750
Any other result-1200-1200n/a
Green wins by submission+1750+1750+1000
Any other result-5250-5250n/a
Trinaldo wins by submission+710+710+900
Any other result-1510-1510n/a
Green wins inside distance+565+565+550
Not Green inside distance-960-960n/a
Trinaldo wins inside distance+378+378+375
Not Trinaldo inside distance-518-518n/a
Green wins by decision+188+188+187+155
Not Green by decision-248-248n/an/a
Trinaldo wins by decision+140+140+140+130
Not Trinaldo by decision-170-170n/an/a
Green wins in round 1+1100+1100+900
Any other result-2300-2300n/a
Trinaldo wins in round 1+700+700+900
Any other result-1500-1500n/a
Trinaldo wins in round 2+875+875+1100
Any other result-1790-1790n/a
Green wins in round 2+1425+1425+1100
Any other result-3825-3825n/a
Trinaldo wins in round 3+1650+1650+1600
Any other result-4950-4950n/a
Green wins in round 3+2050+2050+1600
Any other result-6150-6150n/a
Trinaldo points handicap -3½+185+185
Green points handicap +3½-245-245
Green (scorecards = no action)+142+142
Trinaldo (scorecards = no action)-172-172
Fight goes 2:30 round 2-516-516
Fight won't go 2:30 round 2+376+376
Randy Brown+115+111+100+113+110+110+100+105+114+100+105+10022 
Warlley Alves-125-133-130-127-139-140-130-130-128-135-125-13022 
Over 2½ rounds-137-141-140-140-145-140-145
Under 2½ rounds+122+120+110+120+115+110+115
Fight goes to decision-120-120-120
Fight doesn't go to decision-110-110-120
Fight starts round 2-355-355
Fight won't start round 2+265+265
Fight starts round 3-169-169
Fight won't start round 3+139+139
Fight is a draw+7500+7500+8000+5000
Fight is not a draw-20000-20000n/an/a
Brown wins by TKO/KO+435+435+450
Any other result-705-705n/a
Alves wins by TKO/KO+460+460+500
Any other result-780-780n/a
Brown wins by submission+1750+1750+1400
Any other result-5250-5250n/a
Alves wins by submission+405+405+340
Any other result-615-615n/a
Brown wins inside distance+345+345+375
Not Brown inside distance-470-470n/a
Alves wins inside distance+200+200+175
Not Alves inside distance-260-260n/a
Brown wins by decision+244+244+240+230
Not Brown by decision-310-310n/an/a
Alves wins by decision+294+294+300+320
Not Alves by decision-384-384n/an/a
Brown wins in round 1+650+650+750
Any other result-1350-1350n/a
Alves wins in round 1+425+425+450
Any other result-675-675n/a
Alves wins in round 2+650+650+600
Any other result-1350-1350n/a
Brown wins in round 2+825+825+1100
Any other result-1725-1725n/a
Alves wins in round 3+1050+1050+1100
Any other result-2150-2150n/a
Brown wins in round 3+1475+1475+1300
Any other result-4275-4275n/a
Alves points handicap -3½+145+145
Brown points handicap +3½-175-175
Alves (scorecards = no action)-169-169
Brown (scorecards = no action)+139+139
Fight goes 2:30 round 2-249-249
Fight won't go 2:30 round 2+189+189
Douglas De Andrade-250-263-255-254-278-265-260-265-253-255-250-25022 
Renan Barao+230+211+197+226+225+205+207+205+215+185+210+19022 
Over 2½ rounds-142-135-150-145-155
Under 2½ rounds+127+116+120+125+120
Fight goes to decision-125-125
Fight doesn't go to decision+105+105
Fight starts round 2-380-380
Fight won't start round 2+290+290
Fight starts round 3-180-180
Fight won't start round 3+150+150
Fight is a draw+7500+7500+5000
Fight is not a draw-20000-20000n/a
Andrade wins by TKO/KO+170+170+185
Any other result-230-230n/a
Barao wins by TKO/KO+1200+1200+1000
Any other result-2600-2600n/a
Andrade wins by submission+1475+1475+1300
Any other result-4275-4275n/a
Barao wins by submission+1225+1225+1200
Any other result-2675-2675n/a
Andrade wins inside distance+157+157
Not Andrade inside distance-188-188
Barao wins inside distance+650+650+700
Not Barao inside distance-1175-1175n/a
Andrade wins by decision+174+174+170
Not Andrade by decision-222-222n/a
Barao wins by decision+350+350+350+350
Not Barao by decision-485-485n/an/a
Andrade wins in round 1+350+350+350
Any other result-530-530n/a
Barao wins in round 1+1275+1275+1200
Any other result-2875-2875n/a
Barao wins in round 2+1550+1550+1400
Any other result-4650-4650n/a
Andrade wins in round 2+525+525+600
Any other result-975-975n/a
Barao wins in round 3+2275+2275+2000
Any other result-6825-6825n/a
Andrade wins in round 3+950+950+1000
Any other result-1950-1950n/a
Andrade points handicap -3½-145-145
Barao points handicap +3½+115+115
Andrade (scorecards = no action)-422-422
Barao (scorecards = no action)+319+319
Fight goes 2:30 round 2-270-270
Fight won't go 2:30 round 2+210+210
Ariane Lipski-170-116-115-167-125-125-110+102-113-110-115-12021 
Veronica Macedo+150-103-115+153+100-105-120-127+100-120-105-11021 
Over 2½ rounds-200-270-275-200-300-245-250
Under 2½ rounds+170+215+211+170+220+195+190
Fight goes to decision-240-240-250
Fight doesn't go to decision+180+180+175
Fight starts round 2-650-650
Fight won't start round 2+440+440
Fight starts round 3-305-305
Fight won't start round 3+242+242
Fight is a draw+6500+6500+8000+5000
Fight is not a draw-16500-16500n/an/a
Macedo wins by TKO/KO+1282+1282+1100
Any other result-2925-2925n/a
Lipski wins by TKO/KO+799+799+1000
Any other result-1695-1695n/a
Macedo wins by submission+400+400+350
Any other result-600-600n/a
Lipski wins by submission+1175+1175+1300
Any other result-2525-2525n/a
Macedo wins inside distance+310+310+333
Not Macedo inside distance-400-400n/a
Lipski wins inside distance+560+560+550
Not Lipski inside distance-950-950n/a
Lipski wins by decision+141+141+130+140
Not Lipski by decision-171-171n/an/a
Macedo wins by decision+230+230+225+230
Not Macedo by decision-290-290n/an/a
Lipski wins in round 1+1100+1100+1300
Any other result-2300-2300n/a
Macedo wins in round 1+600+600+600
Any other result-1200-1200n/a
Lipski wins in round 2+1400+1400+1400
Any other result-3600-3600n/a
Macedo wins in round 2+800+800+850
Any other result-1700-1700n/a
Lipski wins in round 3+2125+2125+2000
Any other result-6375-6375n/a
Macedo wins in round 3+1325+1325+1300
Any other result-3125-3125n/a
Lipski (scorecards = no action)+160+160
Macedo (scorecards = no action)-195-195
Fight goes 2:30 round 2-455-455
Fight won't go 2:30 round 2+333+333
Tracy Cortez-210-208-210-205-213-210-210-225-199-205-200-21021 
Vanessa Melo+175+170+165+180+175+170+170+175+173+155+170+16521 
Over 2½ rounds-440-476-455-440-450-400-450
Under 2½ rounds+350+340+325+350+310+300+320
Fight goes to decision-380-380-400
Fight doesn't go to decision+290+290+275
Fight starts round 2-1050-1050
Fight won't start round 2+600+600
Fight starts round 3-509-509
Fight won't start round 3+369+369
Fight is a draw+6000+6000+8000+5000
Fight is not a draw-15000-15000n/an/a
Melo wins by TKO/KO+1265+1265+1100
Any other result-2835-2835n/a
Cortez wins by TKO/KO+1105+1105+900
Any other result-2315-2315n/a
Melo wins by submission+1335+1335+1200
Any other result-3165-3165n/a
Cortez wins by submission+685+685+900
Any other result-1455-1455n/a
Melo wins inside distance+725+725+650
Not Melo inside distance-1340-1340n/a
Cortez wins inside distance+475+475+500
Not Cortez inside distance-735-735n/a
Cortez wins by decision-120-120-125-125
Not Cortez by decision-110-110n/an/a
Melo wins by decision+260+260+275+275
Not Melo by decision-350-350n/an/a
Cortez wins in round 1+925+925+1000
Any other result-1875-1875n/a
Melo wins in round 1+1375+1375+1300
Any other result-3425-3425n/a
Cortez wins in round 2+1200+1200+1400
Any other result-2600-2600n/a
Melo wins in round 2+1675+1675+1700
Any other result-5025-5025n/a
Cortez wins in round 3+2000+2000+1700
Any other result-6000-6000n/a
Melo wins in round 3+2450+2450+2000
Any other result-7350-7350n/a
Cortez (scorecards = no action)-175-175
Melo (scorecards = no action)+145+145
Fight goes 2:30 round 2-775-775
Fight won't go 2:30 round 2+490+490
Last change: < 1 min ago
Last change: 23 hr 30 min ago
Last change: 3 days ago
Colby Covington
Kamaru Usman
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Covington wins inside distance
Not Covington inside distance
Usman wins inside distance
Not Usman inside distance
Covington wins by decision
Not Covington by decision
Usman wins by decision
Not Usman by decision
Ben Saunders
Matt Brown
Geoff Neal
Mike Perry
Jessica Eye
Viviane Araujo
Alexander Volkanovski
Max Holloway
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Volkanovski wins inside distance
Not Volkanovski inside distance
Holloway wins inside distance
Not Holloway inside distance
Volkanovski wins by decision
Not Volkanovski by decision
Holloway wins by decision
Not Holloway by decision
Amanda Nunes
Germaine De Randamie
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Nunes wins inside distance
Not Nunes inside distance
Randamie wins inside distance
Not Randamie inside distance
Nunes wins by decision
Not Nunes by decision
Randamie wins by decision
Not Randamie by decision
Petr Yan
Urijah Faber
Jose Aldo
Marlon Moraes
Irene Aldana
Ketlen Vieira
Chase Hooper
Daniel Teymur
Ian Heinisch
Omari Akhmedov
Brandon Moreno
Kai Kara-France
Oskar Piechota
Punahele Soriano
5DimesBetDSIBookMakerSportBetBet365BovadaSportsbookWilliam H.PinnacleSportsInt.BetOnlineIntertopsTheGreekProps
Colby Covington+155+150+158+140+155+145+130+159+125+150+140
Kamaru Usman-175-190-172-172-190-175-162-182-165-175-180
Fight goes to decision-265-265
Fight doesn't go to decision+185+185
Fight is a draw+8000+8000
Fight is not a draw-21500-21500
Covington wins inside distance+400+400
Not Covington inside distance-600-600
Usman wins inside distance+442+442
Not Usman inside distance-725-725
Covington wins by decision+250+250
Not Covington by decision-350-350
Usman wins by decision+100+100
Not Usman by decision-140-140
Ben Saunders+275 
Matt Brown-350 
Geoff Neal-215 
Mike Perry+175 
Jessica Eye+160 
Viviane Araujo-200 
Alexander Volkanovski+145+135+148+140+140+145+135+141+155+145+130
Max Holloway-165-170-162-172-170-175-167-160-200-170-165
Fight goes to decision-175-175
Fight doesn't go to decision+135+135
Fight is a draw+8000+8000
Fight is not a draw-21500-21500
Volkanovski wins inside distance+485+485
Not Volkanovski inside distance-855-855
Holloway wins inside distance+200+200
Not Holloway inside distance-280-280
Volkanovski wins by decision+235+235
Not Volkanovski by decision-315-315
Holloway wins by decision+145+145
Not Holloway by decision-185-185
Amanda Nunes-290-300-283-303-305-300-305-293-365-310-320
Germaine De Randamie+245+228+252+240+235+235+235+245+255+260+235
Fight goes to decision+215+215
Fight doesn't go to decision-295-295
Fight is a draw+10000+10000
Fight is not a draw-30000-30000
Nunes wins inside distance-215-215
Not Nunes inside distance+165+165
Randamie wins inside distance+390+390
Not Randamie inside distance-590-590
Nunes wins by decision+315+315
Not Nunes by decision-445-445
Randamie wins by decision+634+634
Not Randamie by decision-1300-1300
Petr Yan-460-446-455-500-500-487-395-450 
Urijah Faber+365+379+350+350+333+365+275+350 
Jose Aldo+165+169+150+150+145+155+130+155 
Marlon Moraes-190-186-175-185-190-181-165-180 
Irene Aldana+195 
Ketlen Vieira-245 
Chase Hooper-155 
Daniel Teymur+125 
Ian Heinisch-150 
Omari Akhmedov+120 
Brandon Moreno+100 
Kai Kara-France-130 
Oskar Piechota+115 
Punahele Soriano-145 
Last change: < 1 min ago
Last change: 1 hr 15 min ago
Last change: 4 days ago
Loading indicator Loading indicator
Home| Desktop site| Boxing Odds|Terms of service|18+|BeGambleAware|Contact|© 2019