Aleksei Oleinik
Derrick Lewis
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Over 3½ rounds
Under 3½ rounds
Over 4½ rounds
Under 4½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Oleinik wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Lewis wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Oleinik wins by submission
Any other result
Lewis wins by submission
Any other result
Oleinik wins inside distance
Not Oleinik inside distance
Lewis wins inside distance
Not Lewis inside distance
Oleinik wins by decision
Not Oleinik by decision
Lewis wins by decision
Not Lewis by decision
Oleinik wins in round 1
Any other result
Lewis wins in round 1
Any other result
Oleinik wins in round 2
Any other result
Lewis wins in round 2
Any other result
Oleinik wins in round 3
Any other result
Lewis wins in round 3
Any other result
Oleinik wins in round 4
Any other result
Lewis wins in round 4
Any other result
Oleinik wins in round 5
Any other result
Lewis wins in round 5
Any other result
Oleinik wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Lewis wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Oleinik wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Lewis wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1
Fight doesn't end in round 1
Lewis points handicap -5½
Oleinik points handicap +5½
Lewis (scorecards = no action)
Oleinik (scorecards = no action)
Fight ends within 0:01-1:00 of round 1
Any other result
Oleinik wins by TKO/KO in round 1
Any other result
Lewis wins by TKO/KO in round 1
Any other result
Oleinik wins by submission in round 1
Any other result
Lewis wins by submission in round 1
Any other result
Oleinik wins by TKO/KO in round 2
Any other result
Lewis wins by TKO/KO in round 2
Any other result
Oleinik wins by TKO/KO in round 3
Any other result
Lewis wins by TKO/KO in round 3
Any other result
Oleinik wins by TKO/KO in round 4
Any other result
Lewis wins by TKO/KO in round 4
Any other result
Oleinik wins by TKO/KO in round 5
Any other result
Lewis wins by TKO/KO in round 5
Any other result
Oleinik wins by submission in round 2
Any other result
Lewis wins by submission in round 2
Any other result
Oleinik wins by submission in round 3
Any other result
Lewis wins by submission in round 3
Any other result
Oleinik wins by submission in round 4
Any other result
Lewis wins by submission in round 4
Any other result
Oleinik wins by submission in round 5
Any other result
Lewis wins by submission in round 5
Any other result
Chris Weidman
Omari Akhmedov
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Weidman wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Akhmedov wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Weidman wins by submission
Any other result
Akhmedov wins by submission
Any other result
Weidman wins inside distance
Not Weidman inside distance
Akhmedov wins inside distance
Not Akhmedov inside distance
Weidman wins by decision
Not Weidman by decision
Akhmedov wins by decision
Not Akhmedov by decision
Weidman wins in round 1
Any other result
Akhmedov wins in round 1
Any other result
Weidman wins in round 2
Any other result
Akhmedov wins in round 2
Any other result
Weidman wins in round 3
Any other result
Akhmedov wins in round 3
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1
Fight doesn't end in round 1
Weidman points handicap -3½
Akhmedov points handicap +3½
Akhmedov (scorecards = no action)
Weidman (scorecards = no action)
Fight ends within 0:01-1:00 of round 1
Any other result
Darren Stewart
Maki Pitolo
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Stewart wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Pitolo wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Stewart wins by submission
Any other result
Pitolo wins by submission
Any other result
Stewart wins inside distance
Not Stewart inside distance
Pitolo wins inside distance
Not Pitolo inside distance
Stewart wins by decision
Not Stewart by decision
Pitolo wins by decision
Not Pitolo by decision
Stewart wins in round 1
Any other result
Pitolo wins in round 1
Any other result
Stewart wins in round 2
Any other result
Pitolo wins in round 2
Any other result
Stewart wins in round 3
Any other result
Pitolo wins in round 3
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1
Fight doesn't end in round 1
Stewart points handicap -3½
Pitolo points handicap +3½
Pitolo (scorecards = no action)
Stewart (scorecards = no action)
Fight ends within 0:01-1:00 of round 1
Any other result
Julija Stoliarenko
Yana Kunitskaya
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Stoliarenko wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Kunitskaya wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Stoliarenko wins by submission
Any other result
Kunitskaya wins by submission
Any other result
Stoliarenko wins inside distance
Not Stoliarenko inside distance
Kunitskaya wins inside distance
Not Kunitskaya inside distance
Stoliarenko wins by decision
Not Stoliarenko by decision
Kunitskaya wins by decision
Not Kunitskaya by decision
Stoliarenko wins in round 1
Any other result
Kunitskaya wins in round 1
Any other result
Stoliarenko wins in round 2
Any other result
Kunitskaya wins in round 2
Any other result
Stoliarenko wins in round 3
Any other result
Kunitskaya wins in round 3
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1
Fight doesn't end in round 1
Kunitskaya points handicap -3½
Stoliarenko points handicap +3½
Kunitskaya (scorecards = no action)
Stoliarenko (scorecards = no action)
Fight ends within 0:01-1:00 of round 1
Any other result
Beneil Dariush
Scott Holtzman
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Dariush wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Holtzman wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Dariush wins by submission
Any other result
Holtzman wins by submission
Any other result
Dariush wins inside distance
Not Dariush inside distance
Holtzman wins inside distance
Not Holtzman inside distance
Dariush wins by decision
Not Dariush by decision
Holtzman wins by decision
Not Holtzman by decision
Dariush wins in round 1
Any other result
Holtzman wins in round 1
Any other result
Dariush wins in round 2
Any other result
Holtzman wins in round 2
Any other result
Dariush wins in round 3
Any other result
Holtzman wins in round 3
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1
Fight doesn't end in round 1
Dariush points handicap -3½
Holtzman points handicap +3½
Dariush (scorecards = no action)
Holtzman (scorecards = no action)
Fight ends within 0:01-1:00 of round 1
Any other result
Laureano Staropoli
Tim Means
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Staropoli wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Means wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Staropoli wins by submission
Any other result
Means wins by submission
Any other result
Staropoli wins inside distance
Not Staropoli inside distance
Means wins inside distance
Not Means inside distance
Staropoli wins by decision
Not Staropoli by decision
Means wins by decision
Not Means by decision
Staropoli wins in round 1
Any other result
Means wins in round 1
Any other result
Staropoli wins in round 2
Any other result
Means wins in round 2
Any other result
Staropoli wins in round 3
Any other result
Means wins in round 3
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1
Fight doesn't end in round 1
Staropoli points handicap -3½
Means points handicap +3½
Means (scorecards = no action)
Staropoli (scorecards = no action)
Joaquin Buckley
Kevin Holland
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Buckley wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Holland wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Buckley wins by submission
Any other result
Holland wins by submission
Any other result
Buckley wins inside distance
Not Buckley inside distance
Holland wins inside distance
Not Holland inside distance
Buckley wins by decision
Not Buckley by decision
Holland wins by decision
Not Holland by decision
Buckley wins in round 1
Any other result
Holland wins in round 1
Any other result
Buckley wins in round 2
Any other result
Holland wins in round 2
Any other result
Buckley wins in round 3
Any other result
Holland wins in round 3
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1
Fight doesn't end in round 1
Buckley (scorecards = no action)
Holland (scorecards = no action)
Alex Munoz
Nasrat Haqparast
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Munoz wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Haqparast wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Munoz wins by submission
Any other result
Haqparast wins by submission
Any other result
Munoz wins inside distance
Not Munoz inside distance
Haqparast wins inside distance
Not Haqparast inside distance
Munoz wins by decision
Not Munoz by decision
Haqparast wins by decision
Not Haqparast by decision
Munoz wins in round 1
Any other result
Haqparast wins in round 1
Any other result
Munoz wins in round 2
Any other result
Haqparast wins in round 2
Any other result
Munoz wins in round 3
Any other result
Haqparast wins in round 3
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1
Fight doesn't end in round 1
Haqparast points handicap -3½
Munoz points handicap +3½
Haqparast (scorecards = no action)
Munoz (scorecards = no action)
Andrew Sanchez
Wellington Turman
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Sanchez wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Turman wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Sanchez wins by submission
Any other result
Turman wins by submission
Any other result
Sanchez wins inside distance
Not Sanchez inside distance
Turman wins inside distance
Not Turman inside distance
Sanchez wins by decision
Not Sanchez by decision
Turman wins by decision
Not Turman by decision
Sanchez wins in round 1
Any other result
Turman wins in round 1
Any other result
Sanchez wins in round 2
Any other result
Turman wins in round 2
Any other result
Sanchez wins in round 3
Any other result
Turman wins in round 3
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1
Fight doesn't end in round 1
Turman points handicap -3½
Sanchez points handicap +3½
Sanchez (scorecards = no action)
Turman (scorecards = no action)
Gavin Tucker
Justin Jaynes
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Tucker wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Jaynes wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Tucker wins by submission
Any other result
Jaynes wins by submission
Any other result
Tucker wins inside distance
Not Tucker inside distance
Jaynes wins inside distance
Not Jaynes inside distance
Tucker wins by decision
Not Tucker by decision
Jaynes wins by decision
Not Jaynes by decision
Tucker wins in round 1
Any other result
Jaynes wins in round 1
Any other result
Tucker wins in round 2
Any other result
Jaynes wins in round 2
Any other result
Tucker wins in round 3
Any other result
Jaynes wins in round 3
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1
Fight doesn't end in round 1
Tucker points handicap -3½
Jaynes points handicap +3½
Jaynes (scorecards = no action)
Tucker (scorecards = no action)
Peter Barrett
Youssef Zalal
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Barrett wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Zalal wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Barrett wins by submission
Any other result
Zalal wins by submission
Any other result
Barrett wins inside distance
Not Barrett inside distance
Zalal wins inside distance
Not Zalal inside distance
Barrett wins by decision
Not Barrett by decision
Zalal wins by decision
Not Zalal by decision
Barrett wins in round 1
Any other result
Zalal wins in round 1
Any other result
Barrett wins in round 2
Any other result
Zalal wins in round 2
Any other result
Barrett wins in round 3
Any other result
Zalal wins in round 3
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1
Fight doesn't end in round 1
Zalal points handicap -3½
Barrett points handicap +3½
Barrett (scorecards = no action)
Zalal (scorecards = no action)
Ali Al Qaisi
Irwin Rivera
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Qaisi wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Rivera wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Qaisi wins by submission
Any other result
Rivera wins by submission
Any other result
Qaisi wins inside distance
Not Qaisi inside distance
Rivera wins inside distance
Not Rivera inside distance
Qaisi wins by decision
Not Qaisi by decision
Rivera wins by decision
Not Rivera by decision
Qaisi wins in round 1
Any other result
Rivera wins in round 1
Any other result
Qaisi wins in round 2
Any other result
Rivera wins in round 2
Any other result
Qaisi wins in round 3
Any other result
Rivera wins in round 3
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1
Fight doesn't end in round 1
Rivera points handicap -3½
Qaisi points handicap +3½
Qaisi (scorecards = no action)
Rivera (scorecards = no action)
Event props
Exactly one fight ends in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly two fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly three fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly four fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly five fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly six fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly seven fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly eight fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly nine fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
No fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly one fight ends in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly two fights end in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly three fights end in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly four fights end in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly five fights end in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly six fights end in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly seven fights end in submission 
Any other result 
No fights end in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly one fight goes the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly two fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly three fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly four fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly five fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly six fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly seven fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly eight fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly nine fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly ten fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Over 1½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 1½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 2½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 2½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 3½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 3½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 4½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 4½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 5½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 5½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 6½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 6½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 7½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 7½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 8½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 8½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 1½ fights end in submission 
Under 1½ fights end in submission 
Over 2½ fights end in submission 
Under 2½ fights end in submission 
Over 3½ fights end in submission 
Under 3½ fights end in submission 
Over 4½ fights end in submission 
Under 4½ fights end in submission 
Over 5½ fights end in submission 
Under 5½ fights end in submission 
Over 6½ fights end in submission 
Under 6½ fights end in submission 
Over 1½ fights go the distance 
Under 1½ fights go the distance 
Over 2½ fights go the distance 
Under 2½ fights go the distance 
Over 3½ fights go the distance 
Under 3½ fights go the distance 
Over 4½ fights go the distance 
Under 4½ fights go the distance 
Over 5½ fights go the distance 
Under 5½ fights go the distance 
Over 6½ fights go the distance 
Under 6½ fights go the distance 
Over 7½ fights go the distance 
Under 7½ fights go the distance 
Over 8½ fights go the distance 
Under 8½ fights go the distance 
Over 9½ fights go the distance 
Under 9½ fights go the distance 
Over 10½ fights go the distance 
Under 10½ fights go the distance 
5DimesBetDSIBetOnlineSportBetBet365BovadaSportsbookWilliam H.PinnacleSportsInt.BookMakerIntertopsProps
Aleksei Oleinik+175+165+169+180+170+165+177+160+169+180+170+16056 
Derrick Lewis-210-196-194-205-200-205-220-200-194-240-214-20056 
Over 1½ rounds-115-120-115-125-106-135-110-115
Under 1½ rounds-105-106-105-110-111+100-112-115
Over 2½ rounds+170+162
Under 2½ rounds-222-227
Over 3½ rounds+279+275
Under 3½ rounds-385-400
Over 4½ rounds+400+400
Under 4½ rounds-625-714
Fight goes to decision+540+450+540+450+450+450
Fight doesn't go to decision-900n/a-900-714-833-700
Fight starts round 2-165-165
Fight won't start round 2+135+135
Fight starts round 3+168+168
Fight won't start round 3-210-210
Fight starts round 4+300+300
Fight won't start round 4-390-390
Fight starts round 5+415+415
Fight won't start round 5-580-580
Fight is a draw+7000+4000+7000+8000+5700+5000
Fight is not a draw-18500-175-18500n/an/an/a
Oleinik wins by TKO/KO+950+700+950+900+800+900
Any other result-1950-650-1950n/an/an/a
Lewis wins by TKO/KO-155-155-155-137-155-150
Any other result+115+125+115n/an/an/a
Oleinik wins by submission+250+180+250+200+215+250
Any other result-350-1250-350n/an/an/a
Lewis wins by submission+4000+2000+4000+2500+2700+2200
Any other result-16000n/a-16000n/an/an/a
Oleinik wins inside distance+200+190+200+200+188
Not Oleinik inside distance-260-1250-260n/an/a
Lewis wins inside distance-160-165-160-152-161
Not Lewis inside distance+130+135+130n/an/a
Oleinik wins by decision+1050+800+1050+1400+1400+1200+1200
Not Oleinik by decision-1875-220-1875n/an/an/an/a
Lewis wins by decision+950+700+950+700+750+900+700
Not Lewis by decision-1700-5000-1700n/an/an/an/a
Oleinik wins in round 1+467+425+467+500+570+600
Any other result-800-240-800n/an/an/a
Lewis wins in round 1+240+220+240+275+230+250
Any other result-320n/a-320n/an/an/a
Oleinik wins in round 2+667+667+800+800+850
Any other result-1400-1400n/an/an/a
Lewis wins in round 2+375+375+450+430+450
Any other result-565-565n/an/an/a
Oleinik wins in round 3+1318+1318+1400+1200+1200
Any other result-3100-3100n/an/an/a
Lewis wins in round 3+850+850+850+800+800
Any other result-1750-1750n/an/an/a
Oleinik wins in round 4+2250+2250+2500+1700+2000
Any other result-6750-6750n/an/an/a
Lewis wins in round 4+1400+1400+1400+1400+1400
Any other result-3600-3600n/an/an/a
Oleinik wins in round 5+3250+3250+3300+2600+2500
Any other result-11750-11750n/an/an/a
Lewis wins in round 5+2200+2200+2200+2000+2000
Any other result-6600-6600n/an/an/a
Oleinik wins by unanimous decision+1400+1400
Any other result-3600-3600
Lewis wins by unanimous decision+1275+1275
Any other result-2875-2875
Oleinik wins by split/majority decision+1910+1910
Any other result-5730-5730
Lewis wins by split/majority decision+2830+2830
Any other result-9800-9800
Fight ends in round 1+155
Fight doesn't end in round 1-700
Lewis points handicap -5½-165-165
Oleinik points handicap +5½+135+135
Lewis (scorecards = no action)-225-225
Oleinik (scorecards = no action)+175+175
Fight ends within 0:01-1:00 of round 1+850
Any other resultn/a
Oleinik wins by TKO/KO in round 1+2200
Any other resultn/a
Lewis wins by TKO/KO in round 1+275
Any other resultn/a
Oleinik wins by submission in round 1+650
Any other resultn/a
Lewis wins by submission in round 1+4000
Any other resultn/a
Oleinik wins by TKO/KO in round 2+3300
Any other resultn/a
Lewis wins by TKO/KO in round 2+450
Any other resultn/a
Oleinik wins by TKO/KO in round 3+5000
Any other resultn/a
Lewis wins by TKO/KO in round 3+800
Any other resultn/a
Oleinik wins by TKO/KO in round 4+8000
Any other resultn/a
Lewis wins by TKO/KO in round 4+1400
Any other resultn/a
Oleinik wins by TKO/KO in round 5+10000
Any other resultn/a
Lewis wins by TKO/KO in round 5+2200
Any other resultn/a
Oleinik wins by submission in round 2+1000
Any other resultn/a
Lewis wins by submission in round 2+5000
Any other resultn/a
Oleinik wins by submission in round 3+1600
Any other resultn/a
Lewis wins by submission in round 3+10000
Any other resultn/a
Oleinik wins by submission in round 4+2800
Any other resultn/a
Lewis wins by submission in round 4+10000
Any other resultn/a
Oleinik wins by submission in round 5+4000
Any other resultn/a
Lewis wins by submission in round 5+10000
Any other resultn/a
Chris Weidman-155-147-150-152-152-150-145-161-144-140-160-15024 
Omari Akhmedov+135+121+130+138+125+120+115+130+127+110+131+12024 
Over 1½ rounds-233-250
Under 1½ rounds+179+175
Over 2½ rounds-120-137-120-125-117-140-115-120
Under 2½ rounds+100+107+100-110+100+105-107-110
Fight goes to decision+105+105+105-120-110-120
Fight doesn't go to decision-135-625-135-120-125-110
Fight starts round 2-290-290
Fight won't start round 2+230+230
Fight starts round 3-140-140
Fight won't start round 3+110+110
Fight is a draw+5500+5000+5500+8000+5000+5000
Fight is not a draw-13500-300-13500n/an/an/a
Weidman wins by TKO/KO+450+500+450+600+605+600
Any other result-750-850-750n/an/an/a
Akhmedov wins by TKO/KO+220+250+220+240+235+250
Any other result-300-650-300n/an/an/a
Weidman wins by submission+400+400+400+500+440+450
Any other result-600-800-600n/an/an/a
Akhmedov wins by submission+2750+2000+2750+1600+1300+1400
Any other result-9250-325-9250n/an/an/a
Weidman wins inside distance+250+250+250+240+225
Not Weidman inside distance-325-25000-325n/an/a
Akhmedov wins inside distance+220+190+220+250+240
Not Akhmedov inside distance-280-1500-280n/an/a
Weidman wins by decision+170+200+170+187+188+190+185
Not Weidman by decision-215-600-215n/an/an/an/a
Akhmedov wins by decision+500+425+500+400+450+345+400
Not Akhmedov by decision-800-5000-800n/an/an/an/a
Weidman wins in round 1+475+525+475+650+600+650
Any other result-825-325-825n/an/an/a
Akhmedov wins in round 1+425+450+425+550+540+550
Any other result-675-240-675n/an/an/a
Weidman wins in round 2+675+675+900+800+900
Any other result-1425-1425n/an/an/a
Akhmedov wins in round 2+650+650+800+745+800
Any other result-1350-1350n/an/an/a
Weidman wins in round 3+1100+1100+1200+1100+1200
Any other result-2300-2300n/an/an/a
Akhmedov wins in round 3+1300+1300+1200+1000+1000
Any other result-3000-3000n/an/an/a
Fight ends in round 1+240
Fight doesn't end in round 1-135
Weidman points handicap -3½+125+125
Akhmedov points handicap +3½-155-155
Akhmedov (scorecards = no action)-115-115
Weidman (scorecards = no action)-115-115
Fight ends within 0:01-1:00 of round 1+1200
Any other resultn/a
Darren Stewart-190-185-175-186-189-175-185-189-175-185-175-17524 
Maki Pitolo+165+156+150+169+162+145+150+150+153+140+142+13524 
Over 1½ rounds-182-189
Under 1½ rounds+141+138
Over 2½ rounds+115+104+115+100+110+100+111+100
Under 2½ rounds-135-132-135-137-129-130-136-130
Fight goes to decision+125+130+125+125+125+125
Fight doesn't go to decision-155-550-155-175-175-160
Fight starts round 2-280-280
Fight won't start round 2+220+220
Fight starts round 3-125-125
Fight won't start round 3-105-105
Fight is a draw+6000+5000+6000+8000+5000+5000
Fight is not a draw-15000-280-15000n/an/an/a
Stewart wins by TKO/KO+165+170+165+162+170+165
Any other result-215-500-215n/an/an/a
Pitolo wins by TKO/KO+380+325+380+350+300+333
Any other result-570-900-570n/an/an/a
Stewart wins by submission+1950+1500+1950+1800+1300+1400
Any other result-5850-210-5850n/an/an/a
Pitolo wins by submission+1400+1000+1400+1200+1400+1400
Any other result-3600-450-3600n/an/an/a
Stewart wins inside distance+155+160+155+137+150
Not Stewart inside distance-185-25000-185n/an/a
Pitolo wins inside distance+320+250+320+333+275
Not Pitolo inside distance-425n/a-425n/an/a
Stewart wins by decision+285+250+285+260+300+225+275
Not Stewart by decision-375-3000-375n/an/an/an/a
Pitolo wins by decision+355+375+355+450+400+370+400
Not Pitolo by decision-490-2000-490n/an/an/an/a
Stewart wins in round 1+350+350+350+350+310+333
Any other result-530-25000-530n/an/an/a
Pitolo wins in round 1+600+550+600+650+600+600
Any other result-1200-325-1200n/an/an/a
Stewart wins in round 2+525+525+600+595+600
Any other result-975-975n/an/an/a
Pitolo wins in round 2+800+800+900+800+900
Any other result-1700-1700n/an/an/a
Stewart wins in round 3+900+900+1000+900+1000
Any other result-1850-1850n/an/an/a
Pitolo wins in round 3+1400+1400+1400+1100+1200
Any other result-3600-3600n/an/an/a
Fight ends in round 1+220
Fight doesn't end in round 1-160
Stewart points handicap -3½+115+115
Pitolo points handicap +3½-145-145
Pitolo (scorecards = no action)+155+155
Stewart (scorecards = no action)-185-185
Fight ends within 0:01-1:00 of round 1error
Any other resultn/a
Julija Stoliarenko+142+125+136+145+137+140+145+130+141+135+130+12524 
Yana Kunitskaya-162-154-156-159-164-170-175-161-160-175-160-16024 
Over 1½ rounds-333-345
Under 1½ rounds+241+250
Over 2½ rounds-165-179-165-227-166-180-160-170
Under 2½ rounds+145+139+145+162+140+140+130+133
Fight goes to decision-155-155-155-164-189-160
Fight doesn't go to decision+125+125+125+120+138+125
Fight starts round 2-485-485
Fight won't start round 2+350+350
Fight starts round 3-225-225
Fight won't start round 3+175+175
Fight is a draw+5000+5000+5000+6600+5000+5000
Fight is not a draw-12500-500-12500n/an/an/a
Stoliarenko wins by TKO/KO+1150+1000+1150+1400+1500+1400
Any other result-2450-900-2450n/an/an/a
Kunitskaya wins by TKO/KO+510+500+510+550+480+550
Any other result-930-1200-930n/an/an/a
Stoliarenko wins by submission+275+300+275+333+335+350
Any other result-395-2000-395n/an/an/a
Kunitskaya wins by submission+1100+800+1100+1000+700+800
Any other result-2300-800-2300n/an/an/a
Stoliarenko wins inside distance+255+275+255+250+275
Not Stoliarenko inside distance-335-125-335n/an/a
Kunitskaya wins inside distance+450+325+450+400+450
Not Kunitskaya inside distance-675-325-675n/an/a
Stoliarenko wins by decision+560+550+560+500+500+600+600
Not Stoliarenko by decision-950-2000-950n/an/an/an/a
Kunitskaya wins by decision-110-105-110+120+100-110-110
Not Kunitskaya by decision-120-1600-120n/an/an/an/a
Stoliarenko wins in round 1+500+550+500+600+520+600
Any other result-900-375-900n/an/an/a
Kunitskaya wins in round 1+900+650+900+700+800+700
Any other result-1850-450-1850n/an/an/a
Stoliarenko wins in round 2+725+725+1000+1000+1000
Any other result-1545-1545n/an/an/a
Kunitskaya wins in round 2+1075+1075+1100+1000+1000
Any other result-2225-2225n/an/an/a
Stoliarenko wins in round 3+1350+1350+1600+1400+1600
Any other result-3250-3250n/an/an/a
Kunitskaya wins in round 3+1800+1800+1600+1200+1200
Any other result-5400-5400n/an/an/a
Fight ends in round 1+350
Fight doesn't end in round 1-2000
Kunitskaya points handicap -3½+170+170
Stoliarenko points handicap +3½-215-215
Kunitskaya (scorecards = no action)+150+150
Stoliarenko (scorecards = no action)-180-180
Fight ends within 0:01-1:00 of round 1+1200
Any other resultn/a
Beneil Dariush-200-222-230-196-227-235-250-250-221-270-237-22024 
Scott Holtzman+170+178+195+174+187+185+200+190+190+210+188+17024 
Over 1½ rounds-217-227
Under 1½ rounds+167+162
Over 2½ rounds+110-122+110-125+115-115+114+100
Under 2½ rounds-130-105-130-110-135-115-140-130
Fight goes to decision+130+115+130+100+100-120
Fight doesn't go to decision-160-500-160-139-137-110
Fight starts round 2-280-280
Fight won't start round 2+220+220
Fight starts round 3-130-130
Fight won't start round 3+100+100
Fight is a draw+5500+5000+5500+6600+5000+5000
Fight is not a draw-13500-325-13500n/an/an/a
Dariush wins by TKO/KO+525+450+525+600+505+500
Any other result-975-450-975n/an/an/a
Holtzman wins by TKO/KO+425+400+425+400+445+450
Any other result-675-2500-675n/an/an/a
Dariush wins by submission+210+220+210+200+200+225
Any other result-290-700-290n/an/an/a
Holtzman wins by submission+4000+2000+4000+2200+2100+2000
Any other result-16000-600-16000n/an/an/a
Dariush wins inside distance+130+145+130+137+130
Not Dariush inside distance-160-25000-160n/an/a
Holtzman wins inside distance+375+400+375+450+450
Not Holtzman inside distance-515-325-515n/an/a
Dariush wins by decision+235+240+235+225+275+270+300
Not Dariush by decision-295-280-295n/an/an/an/a
Holtzman wins by decision+390+350+390+375+333+305+250
Not Holtzman by decision-540-5000-540n/an/an/an/a
Dariush wins in round 1+325+325+325+333+330+350
Any other result-475-175-475n/an/an/a
Holtzman wins in round 1+675+1000+675+1000+900+900
Any other result-1425-600-1425n/an/an/a
Dariush wins in round 2+475+475+500+495+550
Any other result-825-825n/an/an/a
Holtzman wins in round 2+975+975+1400+1200+1400
Any other result-1975-1975n/an/an/a
Dariush wins in round 3+850+850+800+800+900
Any other result-1750-1750n/an/an/a
Holtzman wins in round 3+1500+1500+2000+1500+1400
Any other result-4500-4500n/an/an/a
Fight ends in round 1+250
Fight doesn't end in round 1-145
Dariush points handicap -3½+115+115
Holtzman points handicap +3½-145-145
Dariush (scorecards = no action)-240-240
Holtzman (scorecards = no action)+180+180
Fight ends within 0:01-1:00 of round 1+1200
Any other resultn/a
Laureano Staropoli-145-147-142-142-172-165-160-161-150-145-159-16023 
Tim Means+125+122+122+128+140+135+130+130+133+115+130+12523 
Over 1½ rounds-217-227
Under 1½ rounds+167+162
Over 2½ rounds+105-119+105-125-103-120+101-110
Under 2½ rounds-125-106-125-110-113-110-124-120
Fight goes to decision+115+120+115-111-110-120
Fight doesn't go to decision-145-325-145-125-125-110
Fight starts round 2-280-280
Fight won't start round 2+220+220
Fight starts round 3-125-125
Fight won't start round 3-105-105
Fight is a draw+5500+4000+5500+6600+5000+5000
Fight is not a draw-13500-300-13500n/an/an/a
Staropoli wins by TKO/KO+250+275+250+250+295+250
Any other result-350-625-350n/an/an/a
Means wins by TKO/KO+500+425+500+400+425+400
Any other result-900-850-900n/an/an/a
Staropoli wins by submission+1100+1400+1100+1200+800+1000
Any other result-2300-350-2300n/an/an/a
Means wins by submission+675+700+675+750+800+750
Any other result-1425-625-1425n/an/an/a
Staropoli wins inside distance+180+190+180+175+188
Not Staropoli inside distance-240-400-240n/an/a
Means wins inside distance+285+250+285+333+300
Not Means inside distance-375-240-375n/an/a
Staropoli wins by decision+265+250+265+225+240+230+240
Not Staropoli by decision-355-4000-355n/an/an/an/a
Means wins by decision+325+300+325+350+333+300+300
Not Means by decision-435-1400-435n/an/an/an/a
Staropoli wins in round 1+350+425+350+450+420+450
Any other result-530-240-530n/an/an/a
Means wins in round 1+600+525+600+650+600+600
Any other result-1200-325-1200n/an/an/a
Staropoli wins in round 2+525+525+700+800+600
Any other result-975-975n/an/an/a
Means wins in round 2+800+800+900+1000+1000
Any other result-1700-1700n/an/an/a
Staropoli wins in round 3+1200+1200+1200+1100+1100
Any other result-2600-2600n/an/an/a
Means wins in round 3+1400+1400+1400+1400+1400
Any other result-3600-3600n/an/an/a
Fight ends in round 1+240
Fight doesn't end in round 1-150
Staropoli points handicap -3½+155+155
Means points handicap +3½-185-185
Means (scorecards = no action)+150+150
Staropoli (scorecards = no action)-180-180
Joaquin Buckley+380+343+360+394+380+350+350+350+330+335+362+33522 
Kevin Holland-475-435-460-461-500-500-475-500-431-490-500-48022 
Over 1½ rounds-145-123-145-125-150-130-150-135
Under 1½ rounds+125-104+125-110+127+100+122+105
Over 2½ rounds+170
Under 2½ rounds-222
Fight goes to decision+240+220+240+225+210+260
Fight doesn't go to decision-300-2000-300-303-303-400
Fight starts round 2-180-180
Fight won't start round 2+150+150
Fight starts round 3+135+135
Fight won't start round 3-165-165
Fight is a draw+7000+5000+7000+8000+5000+5000
Fight is not a draw-18500-165-18500n/an/an/a
Buckley wins by TKO/KO+540+550+540+550+700
Any other result-1020-1500-1020n/an/a
Holland wins by TKO/KO+200+195+200+188+175
Any other result-280-240-280n/an/a
Buckley wins by submission+1700+1500+1700+2000+1800
Any other result-5100-800-5100n/an/a
Holland wins by submission+215+235+215+210+250
Any other result-295-245-295n/an/a
Buckley wins inside distance+475+425+475+500+500
Not Buckley inside distance-735-400-735n/an/a
Holland wins inside distance-160-145-160-164-161
Not Holland inside distance+130+115+130n/an/a
Buckley wins by decision+1075+1000+1075+1400+1400+1200+1000
Not Buckley by decision-1937-3000-1937n/an/an/an/a
Holland wins by decision+310+300+310+260+260+300+300
Not Holland by decision-400-280-400n/an/an/an/a
Buckley wins in round 1+900+750+900+1000+1000+800
Any other result-1850-625-1850n/an/an/a
Holland wins in round 1+185+190+185+175+160+175
Any other result-245-300-245n/an/an/a
Buckley wins in round 2+1200+1200+1600+1800+1800
Any other result-2600-2600n/an/an/a
Holland wins in round 2+350+350+400+375+400
Any other result-530-530n/an/an/a
Buckley wins in round 3+2050+2050+2200+2700+2000
Any other result-6150-6150n/an/an/a
Holland wins in round 3+950+950+900+900+650
Any other result-1950-1950n/an/an/a
Fight ends in round 1+135
Fight doesn't end in round 1-280
Buckley (scorecards = no action)+300+300
Holland (scorecards = no action)-390-390
Alex Munoz+230+199+200+236+225+215+220+210+226+220+201+20023 
Nasrat Haqparast-270-244-235-264-278-275-285-278-267-310-255-26023 
Over 1½ rounds-270-278
Under 1½ rounds+204+200
Over 2½ rounds-140-159-140-147-160-150-150
Under 2½ rounds+120+124+120+125+125+122+120
Fight goes to decision-120-120-120-125-125-125
Fight doesn't go to decision-110-110-110-111-110-105
Fight starts round 2-380-380
Fight won't start round 2+290+290
Fight starts round 3-175-175
Fight won't start round 3+145+145
Fight is a draw+5000+4000+5000+8000+5000+5000
Fight is not a draw-12500-375-12500n/an/an/a
Munoz wins by TKO/KO+755+800+755+1200+800+900
Any other result-1595-2500-1595n/an/an/a
Haqparast wins by TKO/KO+165+175+165+162+175+165
Any other result-215-500-215n/an/an/a
Munoz wins by submission+1400+1500+1400+1200+1600+1200
Any other result-3600-1600-3600n/an/an/a
Haqparast wins by submission+1750+1700+1750+1400+1300+1400
Any other result-5250-215-5250n/an/an/a
Munoz wins inside distance+560+600+560+650+600
Not Munoz inside distance-950-20000-950n/an/a
Haqparast wins inside distance+150+150+150+150+140
Not Haqparast inside distance-180-20000-180n/an/a
Munoz wins by decision+330+300+330+375+333+300+275
Not Munoz by decision-450-3000-450n/an/an/an/a
Haqparast wins by decision+150+190+150+162+188+195+200
Not Haqparast by decision-180-4000-180n/an/an/an/a
Munoz wins in round 1+1100+1250+1100+1200+900+1200
Any other result-2300-1000-2300n/an/an/a
Haqparast wins in round 1+375+350+375+350+330+333
Any other result-565-180-565n/an/an/a
Munoz wins in round 2+1400+1400+1600+1400+1600
Any other result-3600-3600n/an/an/a
Haqparast wins in round 2+525+525+600+585+550
Any other result-975-975n/an/an/a
Munoz wins in round 3+2100+2100+2500+2200+2200
Any other result-6300-6300n/an/an/a
Haqparast wins in round 3+1100+1100+1000+800+1000
Any other result-2300-2300n/an/an/a
Fight ends in round 1+275
Fight doesn't end in round 1n/a
Haqparast points handicap -3½-150-150
Munoz points handicap +3½+120+120
Haqparast (scorecards = no action)-350-350
Munoz (scorecards = no action)+260+260
Andrew Sanchez+110-102+110+113+110+105-105+110+116-115-102+10023 
Wellington Turman-130-122-130-127-139-135-125-137-131-115-120-13023 
Over 1½ rounds-500-500
Under 1½ rounds+337+333
Over 2½ rounds-285-313-285-303-320-285-299-300
Under 2½ rounds+243+230+243+210+250+205+233+225
Fight goes to decision-245-210-245-250-250-220
Fight doesn't go to decision+185+170+185+175+175+165
Fight starts round 2-760-760
Fight won't start round 2+485+485
Fight starts round 3-360-360
Fight won't start round 3+270+270
Fight is a draw+4500+4000+4500+6600+4900+5000
Fight is not a draw-11000-625-11000n/an/an/a
Sanchez wins by TKO/KO+775+900+775+850+630+800
Any other result-1625-2000-1625n/an/an/a
Turman wins by TKO/KO+500+500+500+600+495+500
Any other result-900-900-900n/an/an/a
Sanchez wins by submission+1300+1250+1300+1400+1500+1200
Any other result-3000-1800-3000n/an/an/a
Turman wins by submission+745+600+745+600+580+600
Any other result-1575-800-1575n/an/an/a
Sanchez wins inside distance+600+600+600+550+600
Not Sanchez inside distance-1050-20000-1050n/an/a
Turman wins inside distance+310+300+310+350+350
Not Turman inside distance-400-20000-400n/an/a
Sanchez wins by decision+180+160+180+187+188+210+225
Not Sanchez by decision-240-2500-240n/an/an/an/a
Turman wins by decision+170+160+170+150+140+140+150
Not Turman by decision-215-1000-215n/an/an/an/a
Sanchez wins in round 1+950+1000+950+1100+900+900
Any other result-1950-1000-1950n/an/an/a
Turman wins in round 1+675+550+675+650+600+650
Any other result-1425-400-1425n/an/an/a
Sanchez wins in round 2+1475+1475+1600+1400+1400
Any other result-4275-4275n/an/an/a
Turman wins in round 2+875+875+900+800+800
Any other result-1790-1790n/an/an/a
Sanchez wins in round 3+2100+2100+2500+2000+2000
Any other result-6300-6300n/an/an/a
Turman wins in round 3+1175+1175+1600+1200+1200
Any other result-2525-2525n/an/an/a
Fight ends in round 1+425
Fight doesn't end in round 1n/a
Turman points handicap -3½+175+175
Sanchez points handicap +3½-225-225
Sanchez (scorecards = no action)+170+170
Turman (scorecards = no action)-215-215
Gavin Tucker-130-135-118-127-125-120-110-110-115-145-109-11523 
Justin Jaynes+110+112-102+113+100-110-120-110+102+115-113-11523 
Over 1½ rounds-303
Under 1½ rounds+210
Over 2½ rounds-130-159-130-135-155-140-140
Under 2½ rounds+110+123+110+115+125+114+110
Fight goes to decision-110-125-110-139-137-130
Fight doesn't go to decision-120-105-120+100+100+100
Fight starts round 2-375-375
Fight won't start round 2+285+285
Fight starts round 3-170-170
Fight won't start round 3+140+140
Fight is a draw+5500+5000+5500+6600+5000+5000
Fight is not a draw-13500-350-13500n/an/an/a
Tucker wins by TKO/KO+750+700+750+500+370+550
Any other result-1580-950-1580n/an/an/a
Jaynes wins by TKO/KO+250+275+250+260+325+350
Any other result-350-600-350n/an/an/a
Tucker wins by submission+465+450+465+650+535+600
Any other result-795-1400-795n/an/an/a
Jaynes wins by submission+1250+1500+1250+1800+1000+1000
Any other result-2750-375-2750n/an/an/a
Tucker wins inside distance+325+325+325+333+300
Not Tucker inside distance-435n/a-435n/an/a
Jaynes wins inside distance+225+240+225+240+240
Not Jaynes inside distance-285n/a-285n/an/a
Tucker wins by decision+175+185+175+175+175+150+175
Not Tucker by decision-225-650-225n/an/an/an/a
Jaynes wins by decision+330+350+330+333+350+350+350
Not Jaynes by decision-450-3000-450n/an/an/an/a
Tucker wins in round 1+600+575+600+650+605+600
Any other result-1200-450-1200n/an/an/a
Jaynes wins in round 1+450+400+450+550+530+550
Any other result-750-300-750n/an/an/a
Tucker wins in round 2+825+825+950+900+800
Any other result-1725-1725n/an/an/a
Jaynes wins in round 2+675+675+800+900+700
Any other result-1425-1425n/an/an/a
Tucker wins in round 3+1425+1425+1600+1000+1200
Any other result-3825-3825n/an/an/a
Jaynes wins in round 3+1250+1250+1400+1200+1200
Any other result-2750-2750n/an/an/a
Fight ends in round 1+275
Fight doesn't end in round 1-225
Tucker points handicap -3½+165+165
Jaynes points handicap +3½-205-205
Jaynes (scorecards = no action)-135-135
Tucker (scorecards = no action)+105+105
Peter Barrett+425+378+445+444+400+375+400+400+420+340+391+37023 
Youssef Zalal-550-500-575-531-556-550-550-588-580-505-550-55023 
Over 1½ rounds-250
Under 1½ rounds+175
Over 2½ rounds-135-141-135-149-141-155-135-140
Under 2½ rounds+115+111+115+110+120+125+110+110
Fight goes to decision-120-125-120-125-137-150
Fight doesn't go to decision-110-105-110-111+100+120
Fight starts round 2-360-360
Fight won't start round 2+270+270
Fight starts round 3-175-175
Fight won't start round 3+145+145
Fight is a draw+5000+5000+5000+8000+5000+5000
Fight is not a draw-12500-350-12500n/an/an/a
Barrett wins by TKO/KO+1590+1250+1590+1200+800+900
Any other result-4760-4000-4760n/an/an/a
Zalal wins by TKO/KO+375+325+375+260+290+300
Any other result-565-450-565n/an/an/a
Barrett wins by submission+1800+1700+1800+1800+1300+1400
Any other result-5400-2500-5400n/an/an/a
Zalal wins by submission+265+250+265+300+340+400
Any other result-385-450-385n/an/an/a
Barrett wins inside distance+700+900+700+900+850
Not Barrett inside distance-1300-170-1300n/an/a
Zalal wins inside distance+100+115+100+130+110
Not Zalal inside distance-130-25000-130n/an/a
Barrett wins by decision+480+500+480+700+600+550+550
Not Barrett by decision-750-4000-750n/an/an/an/a
Zalal wins by decision+115+140+115+110+120+110
Not Zalal by decision-145-325-145n/an/an/a
Barrett wins in round 1+2100+1700+2100+1400+900+1200
Any other result-6300-1800-6300n/an/an/a
Zalal wins in round 1+250+325+250+333+400
Any other result-350-145-350n/an/a
Barrett wins in round 2+2400+2400+2000+1600+1600
Any other result-7200-7200n/an/an/a
Zalal wins in round 2+500+500+600+595
Any other result-900-900n/an/a
Barrett wins in round 3+3050+3050+2800+2500+2500
Any other result-11150-11150n/an/an/a
Zalal wins in round 3+900+900+1000+1000
Any other result-1850-1850n/an/a
Fight ends in round 1+275
Fight doesn't end in round 1n/a
Zalal points handicap -3½-255-255
Barrett points handicap +3½+195+195
Barrett (scorecards = no action)+535+535
Zalal (scorecards = no action)-885-885
Ali Al Qaisi+138+148+133+141+150+150+140+150+138+150+138+12023 
Irwin Rivera-158-179-153-155-175-185-170-189-157-195-170-15023 
Over 1½ rounds-333-333
Under 1½ rounds+242+240
Over 2½ rounds-175-175-200-172-190-179-175
Under 2½ rounds+155+155+150+145+150+145+135
Fight goes to decision-155-150-155-164-161-155
Fight doesn't go to decision+125+120+125+120+120+120
Fight starts round 2-430-430
Fight won't start round 2+323+323
Fight starts round 3-215-215
Fight won't start round 3+170+170
Fight is a draw+5000+4000+5000+6600+5000+5000
Fight is not a draw-12500-450-12500n/an/an/a
Qaisi wins by TKO/KO+1200+1250+1200+1200+800+1100
Any other result-2600-1900-2600n/an/an/a
Rivera wins by TKO/KO+245+250+245+250+260+250
Any other result-335-800-335n/an/an/a
Qaisi wins by submission+425+600+425+450+800+900
Any other result-675-2500-675n/an/an/a
Rivera wins by submission+1500+1200+1500+1600+800+1400
Any other result-4500-325-4500n/an/an/a
Qaisi wins inside distance+465+375+465+450+450
Not Qaisi inside distance-710-20000-710n/an/a
Rivera wins inside distance+240+200+240+240+225
Not Rivera inside distance-300-25000-300n/an/a
Qaisi wins by decision+310+300+310+275+300+300+275
Not Qaisi by decision-400-1000-400n/an/an/an/a
Rivera wins by decision+160+150+160+162+160+160+150
Not Rivera by decision-195-3300-195n/an/an/an/a
Qaisi wins in round 1+900+950+900+1000+900+1000
Any other result-1850-550-1850n/an/an/a
Rivera wins in round 1+450+500+450+500+445+450
Any other result-750-260-750n/an/an/a
Qaisi wins in round 2+1175+1175+1400+1400+1400
Any other result-2525-2525n/an/an/a
Rivera wins in round 2+700+700+800+750+650
Any other result-1500-1500n/an/an/a
Qaisi wins in round 3+1850+1850+2200+2000+2000
Any other result-5550-5550n/an/an/a
Rivera wins in round 3+1100+1100+1200+900+1000
Any other result-2300-2300n/an/an/a
Fight ends in round 1+350
Fight doesn't end in round 1n/a
Rivera points handicap -3½+115+115
Qaisi points handicap +3½-145-145
Qaisi (scorecards = no action)+170+170
Rivera (scorecards = no action)-215-215
Event props52 
Exactly one fight ends in KO/TKO +1960+1960
Any other result -3920-3920
Exactly two fights end in KO/TKO +660+660
Any other result -1020-1020
Exactly three fights end in KO/TKO +350+350
Any other result -440-440
Exactly four fights end in KO/TKO +275+275
Any other result -335-335
Exactly five fights end in KO/TKO +335+335
Any other result -420-420
Exactly six fights end in KO/TKO +570+570
Any other result -840-840
Exactly seven fights end in KO/TKO +1330+1330
Any other result -2237-2237
Exactly eight fights end in KO/TKO +3650+3650
Any other result -8800-8800
Exactly nine fights end in KO/TKO +15300+15300
Any other result -45900-45900
No fights end in KO/TKO +11100+11100
Any other result -33300-33300
Exactly one fight ends in submission +285+285
Any other result -345-345
Exactly two fights end in submission +215+215
Any other result -255-255
Exactly three fights end in submission +320+320
Any other result -390-390
Exactly four fights end in submission +660+660
Any other result -1020-1020
Exactly five fights end in submission +1800+1800
Any other result -3600-3600
Exactly six fights end in submission +6575+6575
Any other result -16800-16800
Exactly seven fights end in submission +34900+34900
Any other result -104700-104700
No fights end in submission +830+830
Any other result -1280-1280
Exactly one fight goes the distance +12800+12800
Any other result -38400-38400
Exactly two fights go the distance +2825+2825
Any other result -6300-6300
Exactly three fights go the distance +1065+1065
Any other result -1630-1630
Exactly four fights go the distance +480+480
Any other result -660-660
Exactly five fights go the distance +320+320
Any other result -390-390
Exactly six fights go the distance +305+305
Any other result -365-365
Exactly seven fights go the distance +420+420
Any other result -535-535
Exactly eight fights go the distance +780+780
Any other result -1209-1209
Exactly nine fights go the distance +1950+1950
Any other result -3900-3900
Exactly ten fights go the distance +7125+7125
Any other result -18750-18750
Over 1½ fights end in KO/TKO -3435-3435
Under 1½ fights end in KO/TKO +1720+1720
Over 2½ fights end in KO/TKO -690-690
Under 2½ fights end in KO/TKO +495+495
Over 3½ fights end in KO/TKO -205-205
Under 3½ fights end in KO/TKO +173+173
Over 4½ fights end in KO/TKO +135+135
Under 4½ fights end in KO/TKO -155-155
Over 5½ fights end in KO/TKO +360+360
Under 5½ fights end in KO/TKO -450-450
Over 6½ fights end in KO/TKO +1020+1020
Under 6½ fights end in KO/TKO -1540-1540
Over 7½ fights end in KO/TKO +3000+3000
Under 7½ fights end in KO/TKO -7000-7000
Over 8½ fights end in KO/TKO +13300+13300
Under 8½ fights end in KO/TKO -39900-39900
Over 1½ fights end in submission -225-225
Under 1½ fights end in submission +185+185
Over 2½ fights end in submission +160+160
Under 2½ fights end in submission -185-185
Over 3½ fights end in submission +470+470
Under 3½ fights end in submission -640-640
Over 4½ fights end in submission +1445+1445
Under 4½ fights end in submission -2725-2725
Over 5½ fights end in submission +5700+5700
Under 5½ fights end in submission -13900-13900
Over 6½ fights end in submission +30900+30900
Under 6½ fights end in submission -92700-92700
Over 1½ fights go the distance -35400-35400
Under 1½ fights go the distance +11800+11800
Over 2½ fights go the distance -5100-5100
Under 2½ fights go the distance +2525+2525
Over 3½ fights go the distance -1160-1160
Under 3½ fights go the distance +745+745
Over 4½ fights go the distance -340-340
Under 4½ fights go the distance +280+280
Over 5½ fights go the distance -135-135
Under 5½ fights go the distance +115+115
Over 6½ fights go the distance +205+205
Under 6½ fights go the distance -245-245
Over 7½ fights go the distance +535+535
Under 7½ fights go the distance -770-770
Over 8½ fights go the distance +1530+1530
Under 8½ fights go the distance -3060-3060
Over 9½ fights go the distance +6450+6450
Under 9½ fights go the distance -16300-16300
Over 10½ fights go the distance +47000+47000
Under 10½ fights go the distance -141000-141000
Last change: 1 hr 41 min ago
Daniel Cormier
Stipe Miocic
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Cormier wins inside distance
Not Cormier inside distance
Miocic wins inside distance
Not Miocic inside distance
Cormier wins by decision
Not Cormier by decision
Miocic wins by decision
Not Miocic by decision
Marlon Vera
Sean O'Malley
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Ion Cutelaba
Magomed Ankalaev
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Jairzinho Rozenstruik
Junior Dos Santos
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
John Dodson
Merab Dvalishvili
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Ashley Yoder
Livinha Souza
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Felice Herrig
Virna Jandiroba
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Daniel Pineda
Herbert Burns
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Chris Daukaus
Parker Porter
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Jim Miller
Vinc Pichel
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Danny Chavez
Tj Brown
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
5DimesBetDSIBetOnlineSportBetBet365BovadaSportsbookWilliam H.PinnacleSportsInt.BookMakerIntertopsProps
Daniel Cormier-115-104-113-112+100-120-120-110-109-120-118-115
Stipe Miocic-105-116-107-102-125-110-110-110-105-110-112-115
Over 2½ rounds-145-154-125-145-137-138-160-145
Under 2½ rounds+125+121-105+125+100+118+127+115
Fight goes to decision+250+250+240
Fight doesn't go to decision-350-350-333
Fight is a draw+6500+6500
Fight is not a draw-16500-16500
Cormier wins inside distance+140+140
Not Cormier inside distance-180-180
Miocic wins inside distance+145+145
Not Miocic inside distance-185-185
Cormier wins by decision+300+300
Not Cormier by decision-420-420
Miocic wins by decision+565+565
Not Miocic by decision-1095-1095
Marlon Vera+265+254+250+274+250+245+250+230+245+240+248+235
Sean O'Malley-325-323-300-316-333-315-330-303-302-335-330-320
Fight goes to decision+185+185
Fight doesn't go to decision-265-265
Ion Cutelaba+260+240+250+269+240+230+235+230+235+215+241+230
Magomed Ankalaev-320-303-300-311-303-300-300-303-288-290-320-310
Fight goes to decision+265+265
Fight doesn't go to decision-385-385
Jairzinho Rozenstruik-155-152-150-152-152-160-150-149-150-155-151-160
Junior Dos Santos+135+126+130+138+125+130+120+120+130+120+121+125
Fight goes to decision+205+205
Fight doesn't go to decision-285-285
John Dodson+155+159+160+158+162+160+150+160+160+150+147+150
Merab Dvalishvili-175-192-185-172-189-200-185-200-187-190-186-190
Fight goes to decision-265-265
Fight doesn't go to decision+185+185
Ashley Yoder+130+136+125+133+137+125+120+130+130+130+124+125
Livinha Souza-150-164-145-147-164-155-150-161-150-170-155-160
Fight goes to decision-305-305
Fight doesn't go to decision+225+225
Felice Herrig+260+240+250+269+240+220+240+230+225+195+243+225
Virna Jandiroba-320-303-300-311-303-280-320-303-274-260-324-300
Fight goes to decision-215-215
Fight doesn't go to decision+165+165
Daniel Pineda+210+225+195+216+225+200+210+215+205+194+205
Herbert Burns-250-278-230-244-278-260-278-260-280-250-270
Fight goes to decision+250+250
Fight doesn't go to decision-350-350
Chris Daukaus+130+134
Parker Porter-160-156
Fight goes to decision+255+255
Fight doesn't go to decision-365-365
Jim Miller-115-111
Vinc Pichel-115-111
Fight goes to decision+110+110
Fight doesn't go to decision-150-150
Danny Chavez+175+182
Tj Brown-225-218
Fight goes to decision-130-130
Fight doesn't go to decision-110-110
Last change: 5 min ago
Last change: 4 hr 53 min ago
Last change: 1 hr 25 min ago
Last change: 1 hr 13 min ago
Last change: 5 days ago
Justin Gaethje
Khabib Nurmagomedov
Over 4½ rounds
Under 4½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Gaethje wins inside distance
Not Gaethje inside distance
Nurmagomedov wins inside distance
Not Nurmagomedov inside distance
Gaethje wins by decision
Not Gaethje by decision
Nurmagomedov wins by decision
Not Nurmagomedov by decision
5DimesBetDSIBetOnlineSportBetBet365BovadaSportsbookWilliam H.PinnacleSportsInt.BookMakerIntertopsProps
Justin Gaethje+210+206+200+216+225+200+195+190+205+165+216+190
Khabib Nurmagomedov-250-256-235-244-278-260-240-250-247-225-282-250
Over 4½ rounds+130+130+125+125
Under 4½ rounds-160-160-147-160
Fight goes to decision+135+135
Fight doesn't go to decision-175-175
Fight is a draw+6500+6500
Fight is not a draw-16500-16500
Gaethje wins inside distance+255+255
Not Gaethje inside distance-365-365
Nurmagomedov wins inside distance+120+120
Not Nurmagomedov inside distance-160-160
Gaethje wins by decision+1025+1025
Not Gaethje by decision-2075-2075
Nurmagomedov wins by decision+195+195
Not Nurmagomedov by decision-275-275
Last change: 1 day 11 hr ago
Last change: 1 day 7 hr ago
Francis Ngannou
Jon Jones
Jan Blachowicz
Jon Jones
Conor McGregor
Nate Diaz
Conor McGregor
Kamaru Usman
Anderson Silva
Conor McGregor
Conor McGregor
Khabib Nurmagomedov
Anthony Smith
Luke Rockhold
Conor McGregor
Jorge Masvidal
Amanda Nunes
Cristiane Justino
Conor McGregor
Justin Gaethje
Jorge Masvidal
Nate Diaz
Israel Adesanya
Jon Jones
Amanda Nunes
Claressa Shields
Jon Jones
Stipe Miocic
Dominick Reyes
Jon Jones
Daniel Cormier
Francis Ngannou
Colby Covington
Tyron Woodley
Jon Jones
Ryan Bader
Floyd Mayweather Jr.
Khabib Nurmagomedov
Georges St. Pierre
Khabib Nurmagomedov
Last change: 7 days ago
Loading indicator Loading indicator
Home| Desktop site| Boxing Odds|Terms of service|18+|BeGambleAware|Contact|© 2019