UFC 270

January 22nd
Ciryl Gane
Francis Ngannou
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Over 3½ rounds
Under 3½ rounds
Over 4½ rounds
Under 4½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Gane wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Ngannou wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Gane wins by submission
Any other result
Ngannou wins by submission
Any other result
Gane wins inside distance
Not Gane inside distance
Ngannou wins inside distance
Not Ngannou inside distance
Gane wins by decision
Not Gane by decision
Ngannou wins by decision
Not Ngannou by decision
Gane wins in round 1
Any other result
Ngannou wins in round 1
Any other result
Gane wins in round 2
Any other result
Ngannou wins in round 2
Any other result
Gane wins in round 3
Any other result
Ngannou wins in round 3
Any other result
Gane wins in round 4
Any other result
Ngannou wins in round 4
Any other result
Gane wins in round 5
Any other result
Ngannou wins in round 5
Any other result
Gane wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Ngannou wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Gane wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Ngannou wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1
Fight doesn't end in round 1
Fight ends in round 2
Fight doesn't end in round 2
Fight ends in round 3
Fight doesn't end in round 3
Fight ends in round 4
Fight doesn't end in round 4
Fight ends in round 5
Fight doesn't end in round 5
Gane points handicap -5½
Ngannou points handicap +5½
Ngannou points handicap -5½
Gane points handicap +5½
Gane (scorecards = no action)
Ngannou (scorecards = no action)
Gane wins by TKO/KO in round 1
Any other result
Ngannou wins by TKO/KO in round 1
Any other result
Gane wins by submission in round 1
Any other result
Ngannou wins by submission in round 1
Any other result
Gane wins by TKO/KO in round 2
Any other result
Ngannou wins by TKO/KO in round 2
Any other result
Gane wins by TKO/KO in round 3
Any other result
Ngannou wins by TKO/KO in round 3
Any other result
Gane wins by TKO/KO in round 4
Any other result
Ngannou wins by TKO/KO in round 4
Any other result
Gane wins by TKO/KO in round 5
Any other result
Ngannou wins by TKO/KO in round 5
Any other result
Gane wins by submission in round 2
Any other result
Ngannou wins by submission in round 2
Any other result
Gane wins by submission in round 3
Any other result
Ngannou wins by submission in round 3
Any other result
Gane wins by submission in round 4
Any other result
Ngannou wins by submission in round 4
Any other result
Gane wins by submission in round 5
Any other result
Ngannou wins by submission in round 5
Any other result
Either fighter wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Either fighter wins by submission
Any other result
Fight ends in TKO/KO/DQ in round 1
Any other result
Fight ends in TKO/KO/DQ in round 2
Any other result
Fight ends in TKO/KO/DQ in round 3
Any other result
Fight ends in TKO/KO/DQ in round 4
Any other result
Fight ends in TKO/KO/DQ in round 5
Any other result
Fight ends in submission in round 1
Any other result
Fight ends in submission in round 2
Any other result
Fight ends in submission in round 3
Any other result
Fight ends in submission in round 4
Any other result
Fight ends in submission in round 5
Any other result
Brandon Moreno
Deiveson Figueiredo
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Over 3½ rounds
Under 3½ rounds
Over 4½ rounds
Under 4½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Moreno wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Figueiredo wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Moreno wins by submission
Any other result
Figueiredo wins by submission
Any other result
Moreno wins inside distance
Not Moreno inside distance
Figueiredo wins inside distance
Not Figueiredo inside distance
Moreno wins by decision
Not Moreno by decision
Figueiredo wins by decision
Not Figueiredo by decision
Moreno wins in round 1
Any other result
Figueiredo wins in round 1
Any other result
Moreno wins in round 2
Any other result
Figueiredo wins in round 2
Any other result
Moreno wins in round 3
Any other result
Figueiredo wins in round 3
Any other result
Moreno wins in round 4
Any other result
Figueiredo wins in round 4
Any other result
Moreno wins in round 5
Any other result
Figueiredo wins in round 5
Any other result
Moreno wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Figueiredo wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Moreno wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Figueiredo wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1
Fight doesn't end in round 1
Fight ends in round 2
Fight doesn't end in round 2
Fight ends in round 3
Fight doesn't end in round 3
Fight ends in round 4
Fight doesn't end in round 4
Fight ends in round 5
Fight doesn't end in round 5
Moreno points handicap -5½
Figueiredo points handicap +5½
Figueiredo (scorecards = no action)
Moreno (scorecards = no action)
Moreno wins by TKO/KO in round 1
Any other result
Figueiredo wins by TKO/KO in round 1
Any other result
Moreno wins by submission in round 1
Any other result
Figueiredo wins by submission in round 1
Any other result
Moreno wins by TKO/KO in round 2
Any other result
Figueiredo wins by TKO/KO in round 2
Any other result
Moreno wins by TKO/KO in round 3
Any other result
Figueiredo wins by TKO/KO in round 3
Any other result
Moreno wins by TKO/KO in round 4
Any other result
Figueiredo wins by TKO/KO in round 4
Any other result
Moreno wins by TKO/KO in round 5
Any other result
Figueiredo wins by TKO/KO in round 5
Any other result
Moreno wins by submission in round 2
Any other result
Figueiredo wins by submission in round 2
Any other result
Moreno wins by submission in round 3
Any other result
Figueiredo wins by submission in round 3
Any other result
Moreno wins by submission in round 4
Any other result
Figueiredo wins by submission in round 4
Any other result
Moreno wins by submission in round 5
Any other result
Figueiredo wins by submission in round 5
Any other result
Either fighter wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Either fighter wins by submission
Any other result
Fight ends in TKO/KO/DQ in round 1
Any other result
Fight ends in TKO/KO/DQ in round 2
Any other result
Fight ends in TKO/KO/DQ in round 3
Any other result
Fight ends in TKO/KO/DQ in round 4
Any other result
Fight ends in TKO/KO/DQ in round 5
Any other result
Fight ends in submission in round 1
Any other result
Fight ends in submission in round 2
Any other result
Fight ends in submission in round 3
Any other result
Fight ends in submission in round 4
Any other result
Fight ends in submission in round 5
Any other result
Ilia Topuria
Movsar Evloev
Alexa Grasso
Viviane Araujo
Aleksei Oleinik
Greg Hardy
Cody Stamann
Said Nurmagomedov
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Stamann wins inside distance
Not Stamann inside distance
Nurmagomedov wins inside distance
Not Nurmagomedov inside distance
Stamann wins by decision
Not Stamann by decision
Nurmagomedov wins by decision
Not Nurmagomedov by decision
Ji Yeon Kim
Poliana Botelho
Rodolfo Vieira
Wellington Turman
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Vieira wins inside distance
Not Vieira inside distance
Turman wins inside distance
Not Turman inside distance
Vieira wins by decision
Not Vieira by decision
Turman wins by decision
Not Turman by decision
Jack Della Maddalena
Pete Rodrigue.
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Charles Jourdain
Ilia Topuria
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Andre Fialho
Michel Pereira
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Jack Della Maddalena
Warlley Alves
Saimon Oliveira
Tony Gravely
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Oliveira wins inside distance
Not Oliveira inside distance
Gravely wins inside distance
Not Gravely inside distance
Oliveira wins by decision
Not Oliveira by decision
Gravely wins by decision
Not Gravely by decision
Michael Morales
Trevin Giles
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Morales wins inside distance
Not Morales inside distance
Giles wins inside distance
Not Giles inside distance
Morales wins by decision
Not Morales by decision
Giles wins by decision
Not Giles by decision
Raoni Barcelos
Victor Henry
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Genaro Valdez
Matt Frevola
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Valdez wins inside distance
Not Valdez inside distance
Frevola wins inside distance
Not Frevola inside distance
Valdez wins by decision
Not Valdez by decision
Frevola wins by decision
Not Frevola by decision
Jasmine Jasudavicius
Kay Hansen
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Jasudavicius wins inside distance
Not Jasudavicius inside distance
Hansen wins inside distance
Not Hansen inside distance
Jasudavicius wins by decision
Not Jasudavicius by decision
Hansen wins by decision
Not Hansen by decision
Silvana Gomez Juarez.
Vanessa Demopoulos
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Demopoulos wins by submission
Any other result
Juarez. wins inside distance
Not Juarez. inside distance
Demopoulos wins inside distance
Not Demopoulos inside distance
Juarez. wins by decision
Not Juarez. by decision
Demopoulos wins by decision
Not Demopoulos by decision
Demopoulos wins in round 1
Any other result
Demopoulos wins in round 2
Any other result
Demopoulos wins in round 3
Any other result
Demopoulos points handicap -3½
Juarez. points handicap +3½
Demopoulos (scorecards = no action)
Juarez. (scorecards = no action)
DraftKingsBetMGMCaesarsBetRiversFanDuelPointsBetUnibetBet365BetWay5DRefProps
Ciryl Gane-150-145-155-141-140-145-141-152-138-147-147 72
Francis Ngannou+130+120+130+115+114+115+115+125+110+127+127 72
Over 1½ rounds-162-163-162
Under 1½ rounds+120+120+142
Over 2½ rounds+110+110+115-110
Under 2½ rounds-150-150-135-120
Over 3½ rounds+150+163+165
Under 3½ rounds-200-225-190
Over 4½ rounds+200+200+200
Under 4½ rounds-275-275-240
Fight goes to decision+225+250+225+240+205
Fight doesn't go to decision-300-370-303-350-265
Fight starts round 2-260-245
Fight won't start round 2+182+185
Fight starts round 3-112-110
Fight won't start round 3-122-120
Fight starts round 4+138+145
Fight won't start round 4-196-175
Fight starts round 5+198+177
Fight won't start round 5-290-230
Fight is a draw+6600+5000+8000+6600+7000
Fight is not a drawn/an/an/an/a-18500
Gane wins by TKO/KO+240+230+200+252
Any other resultn/an/an/a-355
Ngannou wins by TKO/KO+130+140+130+130
Any other resultn/an/an/a-170
Gane wins by submission+900+750+900+1200
Any other resultn/an/an/a-2600
Ngannou wins by submission+2500+2600+2800+4500
Any other resultn/an/an/a-17500
Gane wins inside distance+163+150+163+210
Not Gane inside distancen/an/a-225-270
Ngannou wins inside distance+120+150+120+135
Not Ngannou inside distancen/an/a-163-165
Gane wins by decision+333+360+300+300+320
Not Gane by decisionn/an/an/a-450-425
Ngannou wins by decision+700+1300+1400+700+810
Not Ngannou by decisionn/an/an/a-1587-1485
Gane wins in round 1+450+750+450+525
Any other resultn/an/an/a-975
Ngannou wins in round 1+300+300+350+325
Any other resultn/an/an/a-475
Gane wins in round 2+700+1000+700+725
Any other resultn/an/an/a-1545
Ngannou wins in round 2+550+650+550+550
Any other resultn/an/an/a-1050
Gane wins in round 3+1100+1000+1000+1150
Any other resultn/an/an/a-2450
Ngannou wins in round 3+1200+1900+1200+1150
Any other resultn/an/an/a-2450
Gane wins in round 4+1600+1300+1600+1750
Any other resultn/an/an/a-5250
Ngannou wins in round 4+2000+4200+2000+1950
Any other resultn/an/an/a-5850
Gane wins in round 5+2500+1500+2500+2550
Any other resultn/an/an/a-7900
Ngannou wins in round 5+2800+4800+2800+2950
Any other resultn/an/an/a-10650
Gane wins by unanimous decision+450+445
Any other resultn/a-735
Ngannou wins by unanimous decision+1000+1050
Any other resultn/a-2150
Gane wins by split/majority decision+900+935
Any other resultn/a-1905
Ngannou wins by split/majority decision+2200+2295
Any other resultn/a-6875
Fight ends in round 1+175+175
Fight doesn't end in round 1n/an/a
Fight ends in round 2+350+350
Fight doesn't end in round 2n/an/a
Fight ends in round 3+650+600
Fight doesn't end in round 3n/an/a
Fight ends in round 4+1000+1200
Fight doesn't end in round 4n/an/a
Fight ends in round 5+1200+1800
Fight doesn't end in round 5n/an/a
Gane points handicap -5½+150
Ngannou points handicap +5½-180
Ngannou points handicap -5½+110
Gane points handicap +5½-140
Gane (scorecards = no action)+120
Ngannou (scorecards = no action)-150
Gane wins by TKO/KO in round 1+1000
Any other resultn/a
Ngannou wins by TKO/KO in round 1+320
Any other resultn/a
Gane wins by submission in round 1+2800
Any other resultn/a
Ngannou wins by submission in round 1+4700
Any other resultn/a
Gane wins by TKO/KO in round 2+1300
Any other resultn/a
Ngannou wins by TKO/KO in round 2+650
Any other resultn/a
Gane wins by TKO/KO in round 3+1400
Any other resultn/a
Ngannou wins by TKO/KO in round 3+2000
Any other resultn/a
Gane wins by TKO/KO in round 4+1700
Any other resultn/a
Ngannou wins by TKO/KO in round 4+4500
Any other resultn/a
Gane wins by TKO/KO in round 5+2000
Any other resultn/a
Ngannou wins by TKO/KO in round 5+5000
Any other resultn/a
Gane wins by submission in round 2+3300
Any other resultn/a
Ngannou wins by submission in round 2+5000
Any other resultn/a
Gane wins by submission in round 3+3600
Any other resultn/a
Ngannou wins by submission in round 3+5000
Any other resultn/a
Gane wins by submission in round 4+4200
Any other resultn/a
Ngannou wins by submission in round 4+5000
Any other resultn/a
Gane wins by submission in round 5+4900
Any other resultn/a
Ngannou wins by submission in round 5+5000
Any other resultn/a
Either fighter wins by TKO/KO-220
Any other resultn/a
Either fighter wins by submission+650
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in TKO/KO/DQ in round 1+210
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in TKO/KO/DQ in round 2+430
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in TKO/KO/DQ in round 3+850
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in TKO/KO/DQ in round 4+1300
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in TKO/KO/DQ in round 5+1500
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in submission in round 1+1800
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in submission in round 2+2600
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in submission in round 3+3100
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in submission in round 4+4000
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in submission in round 5+4600
Any other resultn/a
Brandon Moreno-180-175-175-167-188-180-167-172-175-170-170 71
Deiveson Figueiredo+155+145+150+138+152+142+138+140+140+150+145 71
Over 1½ rounds-275-350-300
Under 1½ rounds+220+240+250
Over 2½ rounds-154-163-150
Under 2½ rounds+125+120+130
Over 3½ rounds-105-110-105
Under 3½ rounds-115-120-115
Over 4½ rounds+120+120+125+115
Under 4½ rounds-150-163-145-145
Fight goes to decision+120+152+120+130+130
Fight doesn't go to decision-162-196-164-175-160
Fight starts round 2-480-410
Fight won't start round 2+320+315
Fight starts round 3-200-180
Fight won't start round 3+146+150
Fight starts round 4-120-120
Fight won't start round 4-110-110
Fight starts round 5+114+110
Fight won't start round 5-148-140
Fight is a draw+5000+5000+8000+5000+6000
Fight is not a drawn/an/an/an/a-15000
Moreno wins by TKO/KO+500+400+465
Any other resultn/an/a-795
Figueiredo wins by TKO/KO+310+300+355
Any other resultn/an/a-535
Moreno wins by submission+380+333+345
Any other resultn/an/a-515
Figueiredo wins by submission+800+700+700
Any other resultn/an/a-1500
Moreno wins inside distance+130+162+163+180
Not Moreno inside distancen/an/a-225-240
Figueiredo wins inside distance+300+260+240+245
Not Figueiredo inside distancen/an/a-350-312
Moreno wins by decision+275+250+240+240+220
Not Moreno by decisionn/an/an/a-350-280
Figueiredo wins by decision+350+600+450+450+570
Not Figueiredo by decisionn/an/an/a-800-975
Moreno wins in round 1+550+750+500+550
Any other resultn/an/an/a-1050
Figueiredo wins in round 1+600+650+600+575
Any other resultn/an/an/a-1125
Moreno wins in round 2+700+1000+700+725
Any other resultn/an/an/a-1545
Figueiredo wins in round 2+800+900+900+775
Any other resultn/an/an/a-1625
Moreno wins in round 3+900+1100+900+925
Any other resultn/an/an/a-1875
Figueiredo wins in round 3+1200+1400+1200+1300
Any other resultn/an/an/a-3000
Moreno wins in round 4+1200+1600+1200+1350
Any other resultn/an/an/a-3250
Figueiredo wins in round 4+2000+2400+1800+2000
Any other resultn/an/an/a-6000
Moreno wins in round 5+1800+2000+1800+1950
Any other resultn/an/an/a-5850
Figueiredo wins in round 5+2500+3100+2500+2800
Any other resultn/an/an/a-9600
Moreno wins by unanimous decision+300+325
Any other resultn/a-475
Figueiredo wins by unanimous decision+600+735
Any other resultn/a-1555
Moreno wins by split/majority decision+700+695
Any other resultn/a-1485
Figueiredo wins by split/majority decision+1200+1465
Any other resultn/a-4185
Fight ends in round 1+320+300
Fight doesn't end in round 1n/an/a
Fight ends in round 2+460+500
Fight doesn't end in round 2n/an/a
Fight ends in round 3+600+700
Fight doesn't end in round 3n/an/a
Fight ends in round 4+950+800
Fight doesn't end in round 4n/an/a
Fight ends in round 5+1200+1400
Fight doesn't end in round 5n/an/a
Moreno points handicap -5½+110
Figueiredo points handicap +5½-140
Figueiredo (scorecards = no action)+105
Moreno (scorecards = no action)-135
Moreno wins by TKO/KO in round 1+1700
Any other resultn/a
Figueiredo wins by TKO/KO in round 1+950
Any other resultn/a
Moreno wins by submission in round 1+1300
Any other resultn/a
Figueiredo wins by submission in round 1+2300
Any other resultn/a
Moreno wins by TKO/KO in round 2+2300
Any other resultn/a
Figueiredo wins by TKO/KO in round 2+1300
Any other resultn/a
Moreno wins by TKO/KO in round 3+2500
Any other resultn/a
Figueiredo wins by TKO/KO in round 3+1900
Any other resultn/a
Moreno wins by TKO/KO in round 4+3200
Any other resultn/a
Figueiredo wins by TKO/KO in round 4+3100
Any other resultn/a
Moreno wins by TKO/KO in round 5+4000
Any other resultn/a
Figueiredo wins by TKO/KO in round 5+4000
Any other resultn/a
Moreno wins by submission in round 2+1800
Any other resultn/a
Figueiredo wins by submission in round 2+3000
Any other resultn/a
Moreno wins by submission in round 3+2000
Any other resultn/a
Figueiredo wins by submission in round 3+4100
Any other resultn/a
Moreno wins by submission in round 4+2700
Any other resultn/a
Figueiredo wins by submission in round 4+5000
Any other resultn/a
Moreno wins by submission in round 5+3200
Any other resultn/a
Figueiredo wins by submission in round 5+5000
Any other resultn/a
Either fighter wins by TKO/KO+150
Any other resultn/a
Either fighter wins by submission+230
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in TKO/KO/DQ in round 1+600
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in TKO/KO/DQ in round 2+800
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in TKO/KO/DQ in round 3+1100
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in TKO/KO/DQ in round 4+1700
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in TKO/KO/DQ in round 5+2300
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in submission in round 1+850
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in submission in round 2+1200
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in submission in round 3+1400
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in submission in round 4+2100
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in submission in round 5+2700
Any other resultn/a
Ilia Topuria-135
Movsar Evloev+110
Alexa Grasso-175-190
Viviane Araujo+145+150
Aleksei Oleinik+130+130
Greg Hardy-162-162
Cody Stamann+170+180+170+160+168+165+160+170+163+170+160 8
Said Nurmagomedov-200-225-200-200-210-210-200-200-200-200-185 8
Over 1½ rounds-400-460
Under 1½ rounds+275+335
Over 2½ rounds-250-270-280
Under 2½ rounds+175+230+220
Fight goes to decision-227-225-240
Fight doesn't go to decision+162+163+180
Fight is a draw+8000+5000
Fight is not a drawn/a-12500
Stamann wins inside distance+500+450+535
Not Stamann inside distancen/a-800-885
Nurmagomedov wins inside distance+333+300+340
Not Nurmagomedov inside distancen/a-450-465
Stamann wins by decision+300+300+305
Not Stamann by decisionn/a-450-395
Nurmagomedov wins by decision+110+110+110
Not Nurmagomedov by decisionn/a-150-140
Ji Yeon Kim-137-142-140-137
Poliana Botelho+110+116+112+110
Rodolfo Vieira-265-300-280-278-290-290-278-278-275-265-260 8
Wellington Turman+215+240+230+215+225+220+215+225+210+225+220 8
Over 1½ rounds-105-115-115
Under 1½ rounds-125-105-115
Over 2½ rounds+163+170
Under 2½ rounds-225-215
Fight goes to decision+225+200+244
Fight doesn't go to decision-303-275-310
Fight is a draw+8000+7000
Fight is not a drawn/a-18500
Vieira wins inside distance-152-150-145
Not Vieira inside distancen/a+110+115
Turman wins inside distance+450+350+405
Not Turman inside distancen/a-549-560
Vieira wins by decision+450+400+460
Not Vieira by decisionn/a-649-700
Turman wins by decision+550+500+600
Not Turman by decisionn/a-1000-1050
Jack Della Maddalena-290-300 1
Pete Rodrigue.+225+250 1
Over 1½ rounds+120
Under 1½ rounds-150
Charles Jourdain+375+400+380+390+400+400+385+385 1
Ilia Topuria-510-550-500-550-556-549-485-550 1
Over 1½ rounds-155
Under 1½ rounds+125
Andre Fialho+245+275+240+240+240+240+240+245+250 1
Michel Pereira-310-350-300-310-325-303-350-290-300 1
Over 2½ rounds+105
Under 2½ rounds-135
Jack Della Maddalena-200-190-200
Warlley Alves+165+160+160
Saimon Oliveira+195+210+200+195+198+200+195+200+200+205+210 8
Tony Gravely-240-275-240-245-250-260-245-250-250-245-250 8
Over 1½ rounds-275-290
Under 1½ rounds+200+230
Over 2½ rounds-163-155-150
Under 2½ rounds+120+135+120
Fight goes to decision-139-138-140
Fight doesn't go to decision+100+105+110
Fight is a draw+8000+5500
Fight is not a drawn/a-13500
Oliveira wins inside distance+450+400+435
Not Oliveira inside distancen/a-649-635
Gravely wins inside distance+187+200+220
Not Gravely inside distancen/a-275-280
Oliveira wins by decision+450+400+460
Not Oliveira by decisionn/a-649-700
Gravely wins by decision+140+120+135
Not Gravely by decisionn/a-163-165
Michael Morales-140-150-140-150-148-150-150-152-150-140-139 8
Trevin Giles+120+125+120+120+120+120+120+125+120+120+119 8
Over 1½ rounds-350-335
Under 1½ rounds+240+255
Over 2½ rounds-188-180-180
Under 2½ rounds+140+158+150
Fight goes to decision-164-163-155
Fight doesn't go to decision+120+120+115
Fight is a draw+8000+5500
Fight is not a drawn/a-13500
Morales wins inside distance+275+275+275
Not Morales inside distancen/a-400-365
Giles wins inside distance+375+350+385
Not Giles inside distancen/a-549-535
Morales wins by decision+175+175+180
Not Morales by decisionn/a-250-240
Giles wins by decision+250+240+250
Not Giles by decisionn/a-350-325
Raoni Barcelos-425-450-400-400-400-400-400-350-450 1
Victor Henry+320+333+310+300+290+300+275+290+350 1
Over 2½ rounds+110
Under 2½ rounds-140
Genaro Valdez+175+165+170+150+172+165+150+170+175+180+190 8
Matt Frevola-210-200-200-190-215-210-190-200-225-220-225 8
Over 1½ rounds-275-240
Under 1½ rounds+200+180
Over 2½ rounds-138-130-130
Under 2½ rounds+105+110+100
Fight goes to decision-120-125-115
Fight doesn't go to decision-120-105-115
Fight is a draw+8000+5500
Fight is not a drawn/a-13500
Valdez wins inside distance+275+275+305
Not Valdez inside distancen/a-400-395
Frevola wins inside distance+240+240+230
Not Frevola inside distancen/a-350-290
Valdez wins by decision+600+500+605
Not Valdez by decisionn/a-1000-1060
Frevola wins by decision+140+140+145
Not Frevola by decisionn/a-188-175
Jasmine Jasudavicius+210+220+200+180+205+195+180+200+200+215+210 8
Kay Hansen-260-275-240-230-260-250-230-250-250-255-250 8
Over 1½ rounds-450-460
Under 1½ rounds+300+335
Over 2½ rounds-275-270-270
Under 2½ rounds+200+230+210
Fight goes to decision-227-225-240
Fight doesn't go to decision+162+163+180
Fight is a draw+8000+5000
Fight is not a drawn/a-12500
Jasudavicius wins inside distance+650+500+650
Not Jasudavicius inside distancen/a-1000-1175
Hansen wins inside distance+260+300+285
Not Hansen inside distancen/a-450-375
Jasudavicius wins by decision+333+300+325
Not Jasudavicius by decisionn/a-450-435
Hansen wins by decision+110+105+110
Not Hansen by decisionn/a-138-140
Silvana Gomez Juarez.+120+120+120+122+110+105+120+125 14
Vanessa Demopoulos-140-145-140-150-139-138-140-145 14
Over 1½ rounds-335
Under 1½ rounds+275
Over 2½ rounds-200-200
Under 2½ rounds+170+160
Fight goes to decision-164
Fight doesn't go to decision+120
Fight is a draw+8000
Fight is not a drawn/a
Demopoulos wins by submission+500
Any other result-900
Juarez. wins inside distance+375
Not Juarez. inside distancen/a
Demopoulos wins inside distance+275+340
Not Demopoulos inside distancen/a-465
Juarez. wins by decision+250
Not Juarez. by decisionn/a
Demopoulos wins by decision+175+173
Not Demopoulos by decisionn/a-220
Demopoulos wins in round 1+625
Any other result-1275
Demopoulos wins in round 2+825
Any other result-1725
Demopoulos wins in round 3+1550
Any other result-4650
Demopoulos points handicap -3½+185
Juarez. points handicap +3½-245
Demopoulos (scorecards = no action)-118
Juarez. (scorecards = no action)-112
Last change: 14 min ago
Last change: 12 hr 28 min ago
Last change: 1 day 3 hr ago
Jack Hermansson
Sean Strickland
Chidi Njokuani
Marc-Andre Barriault
Nick Maximov
Punahele Soriano
Julian Erosa
Steven Peterson
John Castaneda
Miles Johns
Jason Witt
Philip Rowe
Bryan Battle
Tresean Gore
Danilo Marques
Jailton Almeida
Hakeem Dawodu
Michael Trizano
Carlston Harris
Shavkat Rakhmonov
Denys Bondar
Malcolm Gordon
Ian Heinisch
Sam Alvey
DraftKingsBetMGMCaesarsBetRiversFanDuelPointsBetUnibetBet365BetWay5DRefProps
Jack Hermansson+175+190+175+170+158+160+170+170+163+170+175
Sean Strickland-210-225-210-210-188-200-210-200-225-200-205
Chidi Njokuani+140+125+140+130+124+130+137+120+135+139
Marc-Andre Barriault-160-150-165-162-146-162-164-163-155-159
Nick Maximov+170+170+170+160+164+160+170+150+165+170
Punahele Soriano-200-200-200-200-196-200-200-200-190-200
Julian Erosa-275-270-250-240-250-250-250-265-270
Steven Peterson+220+220+195+198+195+200+175+225+230
John Castaneda+210+210+210+195+198+195+200+175+215+206
Miles Johns-260-275-260-250-240-250-250-250-255-241
Jason Witt+145+150+145+140+142+140+140+140+137+147
Philip Rowe-165-185-170-177-168-177-172-188-157-172
Bryan Battle+105+105+100+102+100+100-105+110+109
Tresean Gore-125-125-125-120-125-125-125-130-129
Danilo Marques+260+260+240+240+220+240+240+240+258+265
Jailton Almeida-335-350-300-335-270-335-303-350-315-315
Hakeem Dawodu-165-160-170-162-158-162-161-163-165-175
Michael Trizano+145+130+145+130+134+130+130+120+145+150
Carlston Harris+225+220+220+215+225+215+225+200+225+225
Shavkat Rakhmonov-280-275-270-278-275-278-278-275-265-265
Denys Bondar-250-275-260-250-240-250-250-275-240
Malcolm Gordon+200+220+210+195+198+195+200+200+200
Ian Heinisch-400
Sam Alvey+300
Last change: 10 min ago

UFC 271

February 12th
Israel Adesanya
Robert Whittaker
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Adesanya wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Whittaker wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Adesanya wins by submission
Any other result
Whittaker wins by submission
Any other result
Adesanya wins by decision
Not Adesanya by decision
Whittaker wins by decision
Not Whittaker by decision
Adesanya wins in round 1
Any other result
Whittaker wins in round 1
Any other result
Adesanya wins in round 2
Any other result
Whittaker wins in round 2
Any other result
Adesanya wins in round 3
Any other result
Whittaker wins in round 3
Any other result
Adesanya wins in round 4
Any other result
Whittaker wins in round 4
Any other result
Adesanya wins in round 5
Any other result
Whittaker wins in round 5
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1
Fight doesn't end in round 1
Fight ends in round 2
Fight doesn't end in round 2
Fight ends in round 3
Fight doesn't end in round 3
Fight ends in round 4
Fight doesn't end in round 4
Fight ends in round 5
Fight doesn't end in round 5
Adesanya wins by TKO/KO in round 1
Any other result
Whittaker wins by TKO/KO in round 1
Any other result
Adesanya wins by submission in round 1
Any other result
Whittaker wins by submission in round 1
Any other result
Adesanya wins by TKO/KO in round 2
Any other result
Whittaker wins by TKO/KO in round 2
Any other result
Adesanya wins by TKO/KO in round 3
Any other result
Whittaker wins by TKO/KO in round 3
Any other result
Adesanya wins by TKO/KO in round 4
Any other result
Whittaker wins by TKO/KO in round 4
Any other result
Adesanya wins by TKO/KO in round 5
Any other result
Whittaker wins by TKO/KO in round 5
Any other result
Adesanya wins by submission in round 2
Any other result
Whittaker wins by submission in round 2
Any other result
Adesanya wins by submission in round 3
Any other result
Whittaker wins by submission in round 3
Any other result
Adesanya wins by submission in round 4
Any other result
Whittaker wins by submission in round 4
Any other result
Adesanya wins by submission in round 5
Any other result
Whittaker wins by submission in round 5
Any other result
Either fighter wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Either fighter wins by submission
Any other result
Fight ends in TKO/KO/DQ in round 1
Any other result
Fight ends in TKO/KO/DQ in round 2
Any other result
Fight ends in TKO/KO/DQ in round 3
Any other result
Fight ends in TKO/KO/DQ in round 4
Any other result
Fight ends in TKO/KO/DQ in round 5
Any other result
Fight ends in submission in round 1
Any other result
Fight ends in submission in round 2
Any other result
Fight ends in submission in round 3
Any other result
Fight ends in submission in round 4
Any other result
Fight ends in submission in round 5
Any other result
Derrick Lewis
Tai Tuivasa
Kyler Phillips
Marcelo Rojo
Casey O'Neill
Roxanne Modafferi
Mark Madsen
Vinc Pichel
Alex Hernandez
Renato Moicano
Douglas Silva de Andrade
Sergey Morozov
Aj Dobson
Jacob Malkoun
Alex Perez
Matt Schnell
Carlos Ulberg
Fabio Cherant
Leomana Martinez
Ronnie Lawrence
Ed Herman
Maxim Grishin
Bobby Green
Nasrat Haqparast
Mike Mathetha
Orion Cosce
Derek Brunson
Jared Cannonier
DraftKingsBetMGMCaesarsBetRiversFanDuelPointsBetUnibetBet365BetWay5DRefProps
Israel Adesanya-275-240-260-250-250-255-260 59
Robert Whittaker+220+198+200+200+200+215+220 59
Fight goes to decision+116-140
Fight doesn't go to decision-150+100
Fight starts round 2-600
Fight won't start round 2+350
Fight starts round 3-250
Fight won't start round 3+176
Fight starts round 4-152
Fight won't start round 4+112
Fight starts round 5-112
Fight won't start round 5-120
Fight is a draw+5000
Fight is not a drawn/a
Adesanya wins by TKO/KO+140
Any other resultn/a
Whittaker wins by TKO/KO+500
Any other resultn/a
Adesanya wins by submission+2600
Any other resultn/a
Whittaker wins by submission+2200
Any other resultn/a
Adesanya wins by decision+230
Not Adesanya by decisionn/a
Whittaker wins by decision+420
Not Whittaker by decisionn/a
Adesanya wins in round 1+550
Any other resultn/a
Whittaker wins in round 1+1100
Any other resultn/a
Adesanya wins in round 2+850
Any other resultn/a
Whittaker wins in round 2+2000
Any other resultn/a
Adesanya wins in round 3+1000
Any other resultn/a
Whittaker wins in round 3+2400
Any other resultn/a
Adesanya wins in round 4+1400
Any other resultn/a
Whittaker wins in round 4+3100
Any other resultn/a
Adesanya wins in round 5+2000
Any other resultn/a
Whittaker wins in round 5+3600
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 1+340
Fight doesn't end in round 1n/a
Fight ends in round 2+550
Fight doesn't end in round 2n/a
Fight ends in round 3+700
Fight doesn't end in round 3n/a
Fight ends in round 4+1000
Fight doesn't end in round 4n/a
Fight ends in round 5+1300
Fight doesn't end in round 5n/a
Adesanya wins by TKO/KO in round 1+600
Any other resultn/a
Whittaker wins by TKO/KO in round 1+1400
Any other resultn/a
Adesanya wins by submission in round 1+5000
Any other resultn/a
Whittaker wins by submission in round 1+5000
Any other resultn/a
Adesanya wins by TKO/KO in round 2+900
Any other resultn/a
Whittaker wins by TKO/KO in round 2+2400
Any other resultn/a
Adesanya wins by TKO/KO in round 3+1100
Any other resultn/a
Whittaker wins by TKO/KO in round 3+2800
Any other resultn/a
Adesanya wins by TKO/KO in round 4+1500
Any other resultn/a
Whittaker wins by TKO/KO in round 4+3600
Any other resultn/a
Adesanya wins by TKO/KO in round 5+2100
Any other resultn/a
Whittaker wins by TKO/KO in round 5+4200
Any other resultn/a
Adesanya wins by submission in round 2+5000
Any other resultn/a
Whittaker wins by submission in round 2+5000
Any other resultn/a
Adesanya wins by submission in round 3+5000
Any other resultn/a
Whittaker wins by submission in round 3+5000
Any other resultn/a
Adesanya wins by submission in round 4+5000
Any other resultn/a
Whittaker wins by submission in round 4+5000
Any other resultn/a
Adesanya wins by submission in round 5+5000
Any other resultn/a
Whittaker wins by submission in round 5+5000
Any other resultn/a
Either fighter wins by TKO/KO-130
Any other resultn/a
Either fighter wins by submission+1400
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in TKO/KO/DQ in round 1+390
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in TKO/KO/DQ in round 2+650
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in TKO/KO/DQ in round 3+800
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in TKO/KO/DQ in round 4+1100
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in TKO/KO/DQ in round 5+1500
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in submission in round 1+3200
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in submission in round 2+5000
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in submission in round 3+5000
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in submission in round 4+5000
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in submission in round 5+5000
Any other resultn/a
Derrick Lewis-200-196-189-200-195-180
Tai Tuivasa+165+164+162+150+160+155
Kyler Phillips-350-290-333-350-350-310
Marcelo Rojo+260+235+250+240+260+260
Casey O'Neill-350-350-357-350-370-350
Roxanne Modafferi+280+280+275+240+280+285
Mark Madsen+165+158+162+140+150+155
Vinc Pichel-200-188-189-188-180-180
Alex Hernandez+120+142+140+140+140+150
Renato Moicano-145-168-172-188-170-175
Douglas Silva de Andrade+175+168+170+163+165+175
Sergey Morozov-225-200-200-225-205-205
Aj Dobson-160-146-161-150-150-160
Jacob Malkoun+130+124+130+110+120+140
Alex Perez-300-350-333-350-400-370
Matt Schnell+240+280+250+240+310+305
Carlos Ulberg-190-184-189-225-215-190
Fabio Cherant+160+154+162+163+170+165
Leomana Martinez+220+220+225+200+225+235
Ronnie Lawrence-275-270-278-275-285-275
Ed Herman+210+220+250+240+250+245
Maxim Grishin-275-270-333-350-325-285
Bobby Green-155-158-164-170
Nasrat Haqparast+130+134+137+145
Mike Mathetha+105+102+100+105+110+105
Orion Cosce-125-120-125-138-140-125
Derek Brunson+155+134+162+163+170+165
Jared Cannonier-190-158-189-225-215-190
Last change: 8 min ago
Last change: 4 days ago
Last change: 1 day 18 hr ago
Last change: 10 hr 46 min ago
Last change: 4 days ago
Aleksandar Rakic
Jan Blachowicz
DraftKingsBetMGMCaesarsBetRiversFanDuelPointsBetUnibetBet365BetWay5DRefProps
Aleksandar Rakic-120-125-125-125-120-135
Jan Blachowicz+102+100+100-105-110+115
Last change: 1 day 10 hr ago
Last change: 21 hr ago
Conor McGregor
Kamaru Usman
Amanda Nunes
Kayla Harrison
Cristiane Justino
Kayla Harrison
Israel Adesanya
Jared Cannonier
Kamaru Usman
Khamzat Chimaev
Nate Diaz
Tony Ferguson
Conor McGregor
Tony Ferguson
Gilbert Burns
Khamzat Chimaev
Dustin Poirier
Nate Diaz
Abdu Rozik
Hasbulla Magomedov
Amanda Nunes
Julianna Pena
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Nunes wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Pena wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Nunes wins by submission
Any other result
Pena wins by submission
Any other result
Nunes wins by decision
Not Nunes by decision
Pena wins by decision
Not Pena by decision
Charles Oliveira
Justin Gaethje
Diego Sanchez
Kevin Lee
Arman Tsarukyan
Joel Alvarez
Calvin Cattar
Giga Chikadze
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Over 3½ rounds
Under 3½ rounds
Over 4½ rounds
Under 4½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Cattar wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Chikadze wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Cattar wins by submission
Any other result
Chikadze wins by submission
Any other result
Cattar wins inside distance
Not Cattar inside distance
Chikadze wins inside distance
Not Chikadze inside distance
Cattar wins by decision
Not Cattar by decision
Chikadze wins by decision
Not Chikadze by decision
Cattar wins in round 1
Any other result
Chikadze wins in round 1
Any other result
Cattar wins in round 2
Any other result
Chikadze wins in round 2
Any other result
Cattar wins in round 3
Any other result
Chikadze wins in round 3
Any other result
Cattar wins in round 4
Any other result
Chikadze wins in round 4
Any other result
Cattar wins in round 5
Any other result
Chikadze wins in round 5
Any other result
Cattar wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Chikadze wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Cattar wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Chikadze wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1
Fight doesn't end in round 1
Fight ends in round 1
Fight doesn't end in round 1
Fight ends in round 1
Fight doesn't end in round 1
Fight ends in round 2
Fight doesn't end in round 2
Fight ends in round 2
Fight doesn't end in round 2
Fight ends in round 2
Fight doesn't end in round 2
Fight ends in round 3
Fight doesn't end in round 3
Fight ends in round 3
Fight doesn't end in round 3
Fight ends in round 3
Fight doesn't end in round 3
Fight ends in round 4
Fight doesn't end in round 4
Fight ends in round 4
Fight doesn't end in round 4
Fight ends in round 4
Fight doesn't end in round 4
Fight ends in round 5
Fight doesn't end in round 5
Fight ends in round 5
Fight doesn't end in round 5
Fight ends in round 5
Fight doesn't end in round 5
Chikadze points handicap -5½
Cattar points handicap +5½
Cattar (scorecards = no action)
Chikadze (scorecards = no action)
Chikadze (scorecards = no action)
Cattar (scorecards = no action)
Fight ends within 0:01-1:00 of round 1
Any other result
Cattar has more takedowns
Chikadze has more takedowns
Chikadze has more takedowns
Cattar has more takedowns
Cattar wins by TKO/KO in round 1
Any other result
Chikadze wins by TKO/KO in round 1
Any other result
Cattar wins by submission in round 1
Any other result
Chikadze wins by submission in round 1
Any other result
Cattar has more significant strikes
Chikadze has more significant strikes
Chikadze has more significant strikes
Cattar has more significant strikes
Cattar wins by TKO/KO in round 2
Any other result
Chikadze wins by TKO/KO in round 2
Any other result
Cattar wins by TKO/KO in round 3
Any other result
Chikadze wins by TKO/KO in round 3
Any other result
Cattar wins by TKO/KO in round 4
Any other result
Chikadze wins by TKO/KO in round 4
Any other result
Cattar wins by TKO/KO in round 5
Any other result
Chikadze wins by TKO/KO in round 5
Any other result
Cattar wins by submission in round 2
Any other result
Chikadze wins by submission in round 2
Any other result
Cattar wins by submission in round 3
Any other result
Chikadze wins by submission in round 3
Any other result
Cattar wins by submission in round 4
Any other result
Chikadze wins by submission in round 4
Any other result
Cattar wins by submission in round 5
Any other result
Chikadze wins by submission in round 5
Any other result
Either fighter wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Either fighter wins by submission
Any other result
Cattar wins by TKO/KO via knee
Any other result
Chikadze wins by TKO/KO via knee
Any other result
Cattar wins by TKO/KO via kick
Any other result
Chikadze wins by TKO/KO via kick
Any other result
Cattar wins by TKO/KO via punches
Any other result
Chikadze wins by TKO/KO via punches
Any other result
Cattar wins by TKO/KO via elbow
Any other result
Chikadze wins by TKO/KO via elbow
Any other result
Cattar wins in round 1 or 2
Any other result
Chikadze wins in round 1 or 2
Any other result
Cattar wins in round 3 or 4
Any other result
Chikadze wins in round 3 or 4
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1 or 2
Any other result
Fight ends in round 3 or 4
Any other result
Fight ends in final round or goes to decision
Any other result
Fight ends in final round or goes to decision
Any other result
Fight ends in final round or goes to decision
Any other result
Cattar wins in final round or by decision
Any other result
Chikadze wins in final round or by decision
Any other result
Cattar has more significant strikes in round 1
Any other result
Chikadze has more significant strikes in round 1
Any other result
Cattar has more significant strikes in round 2
Any other result
Chikadze has more significant strikes in round 2
Any other result
Cattar has more significant strikes in round 3
Any other result
Chikadze has more significant strikes in round 3
Any other result
Cattar has more significant strikes in round 4
Any other result
Chikadze has more significant strikes in round 4
Any other result
Cattar has more significant strikes in round 5
Any other result
Chikadze has more significant strikes in round 5
Any other result
Fight ends in TKO/KO/DQ in round 1
Any other result
Fight ends in TKO/KO/DQ in round 2
Any other result
Fight ends in TKO/KO/DQ in round 3
Any other result
Fight ends in TKO/KO/DQ in round 4
Any other result
Fight ends in TKO/KO/DQ in round 5
Any other result
Fight ends in submission in round 1
Any other result
Fight ends in submission in round 2
Any other result
Fight ends in submission in round 3
Any other result
Fight ends in submission in round 4
Any other result
Fight ends in submission in round 5
Any other result
Either fighter gets points deducted
Any other result
Either fighter wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Either fighter wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Jan Blachowicz
Jiri Prochazka
Khamzat Chimaev
Leon Edwards
Jorge Masvidal
Nate Diaz
Israel Adesanya
Jon Jones
Dustin Poirier
Khabib Nurmagomedov
Dustin Poirier
Michael Chandler
DraftKingsBetMGMCaesarsBetRiversFanDuelPointsBetUnibetBet365BetWay5DRefProps
Conor McGregor+450
Kamaru Usman-700
Amanda Nunes-240
Kayla Harrison+205
Cristiane Justino-200
Kayla Harrison+170
Israel Adesanya-300
Jared Cannonier+250
Kamaru Usman-155
Khamzat Chimaev+135
Nate Diaz+120
Tony Ferguson-140
Conor McGregor-300
Tony Ferguson+250
Gilbert Burns+270
Khamzat Chimaev-330
Dustin Poirier-400
Nate Diaz+300
Abdu Rozik+135
Hasbulla Magomedov-165
Amanda Nunes-1200-330 7
Julianna Pena+700+270 7
Fight is a draw+5000
Fight is not a drawn/a
Nunes wins by TKO/KO-165
Any other resultn/a
Pena wins by TKO/KO+2200
Any other resultn/a
Nunes wins by submission+350
Any other resultn/a
Pena wins by submission+1600
Any other resultn/a
Nunes wins by decision+400
Not Nunes by decisionn/a
Pena wins by decision+1200
Not Pena by decisionn/a
Charles Oliveira-170
Justin Gaethje+145
Diego Sanchez+400
Kevin Lee-600
Arman Tsarukyan-365
Joel Alvarez+300
Calvin Cattar+185+200+190+195+215+180+195+200+175+190+205 119
Giga Chikadze-225-250-230-250-260-230-250-250-225-230-240 119
Over 1½ rounds-333-400-370
Under 1½ rounds+240+275+310
Over 2½ rounds-190-175-210-220
Under 2½ rounds+140+130+175+180
Over 3½ rounds-120-120-120-120-120-140
Under 3½ rounds-120-112-106-112-110+120
Over 4½ rounds+120+105+110
Under 4½ rounds-162-138-130
Fight goes to decision+120+138+125+150+125+125+130+155
Fight doesn't go to decision-165-187-167-210-167-175-175-190
Fight starts round 2-650-460-350
Fight won't start round 2+400+280+275
Fight starts round 3-280-205-270
Fight won't start round 3+200+140+210
Fight starts round 4-165-126-170
Fight won't start round 4+120-110+140
Fight starts round 5-110+106-115
Fight won't start round 5-120-152-115
Fight is a draw+5000+5000+5000+5000+5000+5000+8000+5000+6600
Fight is not a drawn/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
Cattar wins by TKO/KO+400+400+350+400+410+400+400+325
Any other resultn/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
Chikadze wins by TKO/KO+130+125+120+120+125+120+120+130
Any other resultn/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
Cattar wins by submission+2000+1800+1800+2000+3100+2000+1600+1600
Any other resultn/an/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
Chikadze wins by submission+2200+2000+2000+1600+2200+1600+2200+2300+1800
Any other resultn/an/an/an/an/an/an/a-6900n/a
Cattar wins inside distance+350+350+350+350+400+350+300
Not Cattar inside distance-550n/a-590-590n/a-549n/a
Chikadze wins inside distance+120+100+110+110+110+120+135+115
Not Chikadze inside distance-165n/a-152-152n/a-163-165n/a
Cattar wins by decision+550+500+550+500+550+500+500+450+475
Not Cattar by decisionn/an/an/a-1000n/a-1000n/a-699n/a
Chikadze wins by decision+200+260+300+225+260+225+260+200+235+250
Not Chikadze by decisionn/an/an/a-335n/a-335n/a-275-295n/a
Cattar wins in round 1+1200+800+950+1000+1000+1000
Any other resultn/an/an/an/an/an/a
Chikadze wins in round 1+500+400+470+450+450+500+400
Any other resultn/an/an/an/an/a-900n/a
Cattar wins in round 2+1600+1100+1900+1400+1400+1400
Any other resultn/an/an/an/an/an/a
Chikadze wins in round 2+750+600+700+650+600+600+600
Any other resultn/an/an/an/an/a-1200n/a
Cattar wins in round 3+2000+1600+2600+2000+2000+1600
Any other resultn/an/an/an/an/an/a
Chikadze wins in round 3+900+800+950+1000+900+800+900
Any other resultn/an/an/an/an/a-1700n/a
Cattar wins in round 4+2200+1800+2900+2500+2500+2000
Any other resultn/an/an/an/an/an/a
Chikadze wins in round 4+1100+900+1200+1400+1200+1100+1200
Any other resultn/an/an/an/an/a-2300n/a
Cattar wins in round 5+2500+2500+3600+3000+3300+2500
Any other resultn/an/an/an/an/an/a
Chikadze wins in round 5+1400+1200+1600+2000+1600+1600+1600
Any other resultn/an/an/an/an/a-4800n/a
Cattar wins by unanimous decision+800+800+800
Any other resultn/an/an/a
Chikadze wins by unanimous decision+275+275+310+300
Any other resultn/an/a-430n/a
Cattar wins by split/majority decision+1800+1800+1600
Any other resultn/an/an/a
Chikadze wins by split/majority decision+900+800+1030+1000
Any other resultn/an/a-2090n/a
Fight ends in round 1+400+300+280+300+300
Fight doesn't end in round 1n/an/an/an/an/a
Fight ends in round 1+1000
Fight doesn't end in round 1n/a
Fight ends in round 1+450
Fight doesn't end in round 1n/a
Fight ends in round 2+550+450+500+450+500
Fight doesn't end in round 2n/an/an/an/an/a
Fight ends in round 2+1400
Fight doesn't end in round 2n/a
Fight ends in round 2+650
Fight doesn't end in round 2n/a
Fight ends in round 3+700+700+700+700+800
Fight doesn't end in round 3n/an/an/an/an/a
Fight ends in round 3+2000
Fight doesn't end in round 3n/a
Fight ends in round 3+1000
Fight doesn't end in round 3n/a
Fight ends in round 4+800+900+900+900+1000
Fight doesn't end in round 4n/an/an/an/an/a
Fight ends in round 4+2500
Fight doesn't end in round 4n/a
Fight ends in round 4+1400
Fight doesn't end in round 4n/a
Fight ends in round 5+1000+1200+1100+1200+1400
Fight doesn't end in round 5n/an/an/an/an/a
Fight ends in round 5+3000
Fight doesn't end in round 5n/a
Fight ends in round 5+2000
Fight doesn't end in round 5n/a
Chikadze points handicap -5½-135
Cattar points handicap +5½+105
Cattar (scorecards = no action)+200
Chikadze (scorecards = no action)n/a
Chikadze (scorecards = no action)-290-260
Cattar (scorecards = no action)+230n/a
Fight ends within 0:01-1:00 of round 1+2000+1400+1400
Any other resultn/an/an/a
Cattar has more takedowns+220
Chikadze has more takedownsn/a
Chikadze has more takedowns+220
Cattar has more takedownsn/a
Cattar wins by TKO/KO in round 1+1000+1400+1200+1200
Any other resultn/an/an/an/a
Chikadze wins by TKO/KO in round 1+500+500+500+475
Any other resultn/an/an/an/a
Cattar wins by submission in round 1+5000+10000+5000+3000
Any other resultn/an/an/an/a
Chikadze wins by submission in round 1+5000+5000+5000+3000
Any other resultn/an/an/an/a
Cattar has more significant strikes+140
Chikadze has more significant strikesn/a
Chikadze has more significant strikes-200
Cattar has more significant strikesn/a
Cattar wins by TKO/KO in round 2+2100+1600+1600+1600
Any other resultn/an/an/an/a
Chikadze wins by TKO/KO in round 2+750+600+700+700
Any other resultn/an/an/an/a
Cattar wins by TKO/KO in round 3+2900+2000+2200+1800
Any other resultn/an/an/an/a
Chikadze wins by TKO/KO in round 3+1000+800+1200+1000
Any other resultn/an/an/an/a
Cattar wins by TKO/KO in round 4+3100+2800+2800+2200
Any other resultn/an/an/an/a
Chikadze wins by TKO/KO in round 4+1300+1100+1400+1400
Any other resultn/an/an/an/a
Cattar wins by TKO/KO in round 5+4000+4000+4000+2800
Any other resultn/an/an/an/a
Chikadze wins by TKO/KO in round 5+1700+1600+1800+1800
Any other resultn/an/an/an/a
Cattar wins by submission in round 2+5000+10000+6600+3500
Any other resultn/an/an/an/a
Chikadze wins by submission in round 2+5000