Fury FC 74

February 5th
Cameron Smotherman
Peter Caballero
Alberto Trujillo
Anthony Canzano
Isaac Moreno
Kenan Jackson
Jake Heffernan
Matheus Camilo
Pablo Sabori
Santiago Guzman
Aaron Phillips
Zachary Reese
Abdul Kamara
Shane Torres
Jacobe Smith
Leivon Lewis
Lewis wins by submission
Any other result
Lewis wins inside distance
Not Lewis inside distance
Lewis wins by decision
Not Lewis by decision
Lewis wins in round 1
Any other result
Lewis wins in round 2
Any other result
Lewis wins in round 3
Any other result
Lewis wins in round 4
Any other result
Lewis wins in round 5
Any other result
Lewis wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Lewis wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Lewis (scorecards = no action)
Smith (scorecards = no action)
Jose Ceja
Paris Moran
Dominick Perez
Isaiah Torres
Jacob Romero
Michael Capone
Gabriel Wanderley
Keron Reed
Dimas Chapa
Jose Lemus
Andres Cisneros
Miles Banks
DraftKingsBetMGMCaesarsBetRiversFanDuelPointsBetUnibetBet365BetWay5DRefProps
Cameron Smotherman-275-270-260
Peter Caballero+188+210+200
Alberto Trujillo+130+135+140
Anthony Canzano-175-165-170
Isaac Moreno-400-390-350
Kenan Jackson+275+300+275
Jake Heffernan+105+110+105
Matheus Camilo-138-140-135
Pablo Sabori+100+100-105
Santiago Guzman-133-130-125
Aaron Phillips+240+235+250
Zachary Reese-350-295-325
Abdul Kamara-275-270-265
Shane Torres+200+210+205
Jacobe Smith-549-610-625 11
Leivon Lewis+350+425+450 11
Lewis wins by submission+3500
Any other result-13500
Lewis wins inside distance+250
Not Lewis inside distance-325
Lewis wins by decision+2000
Not Lewis by decision-5000
Lewis wins in round 1+500
Any other result-900
Lewis wins in round 2+900
Any other result-1850
Lewis wins in round 3+1500
Any other result-4500
Lewis wins in round 4+2300
Any other result-6900
Lewis wins in round 5+3300
Any other result-12100
Lewis wins by unanimous decision+2700
Any other result-8900
Lewis wins by split/majority decision+3785
Any other result-14500
Lewis (scorecards = no action)+250
Smith (scorecards = no action)-325
Jose Ceja+500+505+500
Paris Moran-1000-810-800
Dominick Perez+163+165+170
Isaiah Torres-225-205-210
Jacob Romero+175+175+185
Michael Capone-250-225-225
Gabriel Wanderley-400-360-325
Keron Reed+275+270+250
Dimas Chapa-735-725
Jose Lemus+475+525
Andres Cisneros+244+240
Miles Banks-310-300
Last change: 2 hr 5 min ago

UFC 284

February 11th
Joshua Culibao
Melsik Baghdasaryan
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Culibao wins inside distance
Not Culibao inside distance
Baghdasaryan wins inside distance
Not Baghdasaryan inside distance
Culibao wins by decision
Not Culibao by decision
Baghdasaryan wins by decision
Not Baghdasaryan by decision
Kleydson Rodrigues
Shannon Ross
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Rodrigues wins inside distance
Not Rodrigues inside distance
Ross wins inside distance
Not Ross inside distance
Rodrigues wins by decision
Not Rodrigues by decision
Ross wins by decision
Not Ross by decision
Blake Bilder
Shane Young
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Bilder wins inside distance
Not Bilder inside distance
Young wins inside distance
Not Young inside distance
Bilder wins by decision
Not Bilder by decision
Young wins by decision
Not Young by decision
Don Shainis
Jack Jenkins
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Shainis wins inside distance
Not Shainis inside distance
Jenkins wins inside distance
Not Jenkins inside distance
Shainis wins by decision
Not Shainis by decision
Jenkins wins by decision
Not Jenkins by decision
Francisco Prado
Jamie Mullarkey
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Prado wins inside distance
Not Prado inside distance
Mullarkey wins inside distance
Not Mullarkey inside distance
Prado wins by decision
Not Prado by decision
Mullarkey wins by decision
Not Mullarkey by decision
Elise Reed
Loma Lookboonmee
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Reed wins inside distance
Not Reed inside distance
Lookboonmee wins inside distance
Not Lookboonmee inside distance
Reed wins by decision
Not Reed by decision
Lookboonmee wins by decision
Not Lookboonmee by decision
Elves Brenner
Zubaira Tukhugov
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Brenner wins inside distance
Not Brenner inside distance
Tukhugov wins inside distance
Not Tukhugov inside distance
Brenner wins by decision
Not Brenner by decision
Tukhugov wins by decision
Not Tukhugov by decision
DraftKingsBetMGMCaesarsBetRiversFanDuelPointsBetUnibetBet365BetWay5DRefProps
Joshua Culibao-110-115-110-114-113-114-120-110-115 8
Melsik Baghdasaryan-110-105-110-109-113-109-110-110-105 8
Over 1½ rounds-285
Under 1½ rounds+225
Over 2½ rounds-165-170
Under 2½ rounds+135+140
Fight goes to decision-145
Fight doesn't go to decision+105
Fight is a draw+5500
Fight is not a draw-13500
Culibao wins inside distance+295
Not Culibao inside distance-415
Baghdasaryan wins inside distance+285
Not Baghdasaryan inside distance-405
Culibao wins by decision+210
Not Culibao by decision-290
Baghdasaryan wins by decision+245
Not Baghdasaryan by decision-335
Kleydson Rodrigues-275-275-270-278-280-278-275-275-280 8
Shannon Ross+230+220+220+215+210+215+200+235+240 8
Over 1½ rounds-295
Under 1½ rounds+235
Over 2½ rounds-170-150
Under 2½ rounds+140+120
Fight goes to decision-150
Fight doesn't go to decision+110
Fight is a draw+5500
Fight is not a draw-13500
Rodrigues wins inside distance+190
Not Rodrigues inside distance-270
Ross wins inside distance+475
Not Ross inside distance-825
Rodrigues wins by decision+125
Not Rodrigues by decision-165
Ross wins by decision+435
Not Ross by decision-705
Blake Bilder+110+110+105+104+102+104-105+112+110 8
Shane Young-130-135-125-127-130-127-125-132-130 8
Over 1½ rounds-240
Under 1½ rounds+180
Over 2½ rounds-135-135
Under 2½ rounds+105+105
Fight goes to decision-115
Fight doesn't go to decision-125
Fight is a draw+6000
Fight is not a draw-15000
Bilder wins inside distance+235
Not Bilder inside distance-315
Young wins inside distance+255
Not Young inside distance-365
Bilder wins by decision+335
Not Bilder by decision-505
Young wins by decision+210
Not Young by decision-290
Don Shainis+260+260+260+250+255+250+225+255+255 8
Jack Jenkins-315-350-330-335-350-335-333-310-305 8
Over 1½ rounds-145
Under 1½ rounds+115
Over 2½ rounds+125+150
Under 2½ rounds-155-180
Fight goes to decision+155
Fight doesn't go to decision-195
Fight is a draw+6500
Fight is not a draw-16500
Shainis wins inside distance+365
Not Shainis inside distance-555
Jenkins wins inside distance+100
Not Jenkins inside distance-140
Shainis wins by decision+735
Not Shainis by decision-1555
Jenkins wins by decision+225
Not Jenkins by decision-305
Francisco Prado+220+200+210+205+200+205+175+215+235 8
Jamie Mullarkey-260-250-260-265-265-265-250-255-275 8
Over 1½ rounds-160-185
Under 1½ rounds+130+155
Over 2½ rounds+115
Under 2½ rounds-145
Fight goes to decision+135
Fight doesn't go to decision-175
Fight is a draw+6000
Fight is not a draw-15000
Prado wins inside distance+300
Not Prado inside distance-420
Mullarkey wins inside distance+120
Not Mullarkey inside distance-160
Prado wins by decision+700
Not Prado by decision-1500
Mullarkey wins by decision+230
Not Mullarkey by decision-310
Elise Reed+230+225+230+225+220+225+200+230+225 8
Loma Lookboonmee-275-275-280-295-295-295-275-270-265 8
Over 1½ rounds-520
Under 1½ rounds+380
Over 2½ rounds-310-300
Under 2½ rounds+244+240
Fight goes to decision-270
Fight doesn't go to decision+190
Fight is a draw+5000
Fight is not a draw-12500
Reed wins inside distance+755
Not Reed inside distance-1595
Lookboonmee wins inside distance+285
Not Lookboonmee inside distance-405
Reed wins by decision+325
Not Reed by decision-475
Lookboonmee wins by decision-115
Not Lookboonmee by decision-125
Elves Brenner+390+360+400+380+360+380+300+385+375 8
Zubaira Tukhugov-490-500-550-530-530-530-450-485-500 8
Over 1½ rounds-280
Under 1½ rounds+220
Over 2½ rounds-175-185
Under 2½ rounds+145+155
Fight goes to decision-145
Fight doesn't go to decision+105
Fight is a draw+5500
Fight is not a draw-13500
Brenner wins inside distance+630
Not Brenner inside distance-1290
Tukhugov wins inside distance+160
Not Tukhugov inside distance-210
Brenner wins by decision+650
Not Brenner by decision-1350
Tukhugov wins by decision+100
Not Tukhugov by decision-140
Last change: 4 hr 23 min ago
Alex Volkanovski
Islam Makhachev
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Over 3½ rounds
Under 3½ rounds
Over 4½ rounds
Under 4½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Volkanovski wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Makhachev wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Volkanovski wins by submission
Any other result
Makhachev wins by submission
Any other result
Volkanovski wins inside distance
Not Volkanovski inside distance
Makhachev wins inside distance
Not Makhachev inside distance
Volkanovski wins by decision
Not Volkanovski by decision
Makhachev wins by decision
Not Makhachev by decision
Volkanovski wins in round 1
Any other result
Makhachev wins in round 1
Any other result
Volkanovski wins in round 2
Any other result
Makhachev wins in round 2
Any other result
Volkanovski wins in round 3
Any other result
Makhachev wins in round 3
Any other result
Volkanovski wins in round 4
Any other result
Makhachev wins in round 4
Any other result
Volkanovski wins in round 5
Any other result
Makhachev wins in round 5
Any other result
Volkanovski wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Makhachev wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Volkanovski wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Makhachev wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1
Fight doesn't end in round 1
Fight ends in round 2
Fight doesn't end in round 2
Fight ends in round 3
Fight doesn't end in round 3
Fight ends in round 4
Fight doesn't end in round 4
Fight ends in round 5
Fight doesn't end in round 5
Makhachev (scorecards = no action)
Volkanovski (scorecards = no action)
Fight ends within 0:01-1:00 of round 1
Any other result
Volkanovski wins by TKO/KO in round 1
Any other result
Makhachev wins by TKO/KO in round 1
Any other result
Volkanovski wins by submission in round 1
Any other result
Makhachev wins by submission in round 1
Any other result
Volkanovski wins by TKO/KO in round 2
Any other result
Makhachev wins by TKO/KO in round 2
Any other result
Volkanovski wins by TKO/KO in round 3
Any other result
Makhachev wins by TKO/KO in round 3
Any other result
Volkanovski wins by TKO/KO in round 4
Any other result
Makhachev wins by TKO/KO in round 4
Any other result
Volkanovski wins by TKO/KO in round 5
Any other result
Makhachev wins by TKO/KO in round 5
Any other result
Volkanovski wins by submission in round 2
Any other result
Makhachev wins by submission in round 2
Any other result
Volkanovski wins by submission in round 3
Any other result
Makhachev wins by submission in round 3
Any other result
Volkanovski wins by submission in round 4
Any other result
Makhachev wins by submission in round 4
Any other result
Volkanovski wins by submission in round 5
Any other result
Makhachev wins by submission in round 5
Any other result
Either fighter wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Either fighter wins by submission
Any other result
Fight ends in TKO/KO/DQ in round 1
Any other result
Fight ends in TKO/KO/DQ in round 2
Any other result
Fight ends in TKO/KO/DQ in round 3
Any other result
Fight ends in TKO/KO/DQ in round 4
Any other result
Fight ends in TKO/KO/DQ in round 5
Any other result
Fight ends in submission in round 1
Any other result
Fight ends in submission in round 2
Any other result
Fight ends in submission in round 3
Any other result
Fight ends in submission in round 4
Any other result
Fight ends in submission in round 5
Any other result
Either fighter wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Either fighter wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Josh Emmett
Yair Rodriguez
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Over 3½ rounds
Under 3½ rounds
Over 4½ rounds
Under 4½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Emmett wins inside distance
Not Emmett inside distance
Rodriguez wins inside distance
Not Rodriguez inside distance
Emmett wins by decision
Not Emmett by decision
Rodriguez wins by decision
Not Rodriguez by decision
Jack Della Maddalena
Randy Brown
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Maddalena wins inside distance
Not Maddalena inside distance
Brown wins inside distance
Not Brown inside distance
Maddalena wins by decision
Not Maddalena by decision
Brown wins by decision
Not Brown by decision
Justin Tafa
Parker Porter
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Tafa wins inside distance
Not Tafa inside distance
Porter wins inside distance
Not Porter inside distance
Tafa wins by decision
Not Tafa by decision
Porter wins by decision
Not Porter by decision
Alonzo Menifield
Jimmy Crute
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Menifield wins inside distance
Not Menifield inside distance
Crute wins inside distance
Not Crute inside distance
Menifield wins by decision
Not Menifield by decision
Crute wins by decision
Not Crute by decision
Modestas Bukauskas
Tyson Pedro
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Bukauskas wins inside distance
Not Bukauskas inside distance
Pedro wins inside distance
Not Pedro inside distance
Bukauskas wins by decision
Not Bukauskas by decision
Pedro wins by decision
Not Pedro by decision
DraftKingsBetMGMCaesarsBetRiversFanDuelPointsBetUnibetBet365BetWay5DRefProps
Alex Volkanovski+310+300+300+300+300+300+275+300+325+340 73
Islam Makhachev-380-400-380-400-430-400-351-400-400-440 73
Over 1½ rounds-250-245
Under 1½ rounds+175+205
Over 2½ rounds-150-165-175
Under 2½ rounds+110+145+145
Over 3½ rounds-110-110
Under 3½ rounds-120-110
Over 4½ rounds+105+110
Under 4½ rounds-143-130
Fight goes to decision+120+138+150+138+120+115
Fight doesn't go to decision-165-190-190-190-163-145
Fight starts round 2-450-460-355
Fight won't start round 2+300+310+265
Fight starts round 3-200-200-170
Fight won't start round 3+150+146+140
Fight starts round 4-135-120-120
Fight won't start round 4+100-110-110
Fight starts round 5+100+108-105
Fight won't start round 5-135-144-125
Fight is a draw+5000+5000+6600+6500
Fight is not a drawn/an/an/a-16500
Volkanovski wins by TKO/KO+900+950+800
Any other resultn/an/an/a
Makhachev wins by TKO/KO+400+470+450
Any other resultn/an/an/a
Volkanovski wins by submission+2500+2000+2000+1800
Any other resultn/an/an/a-5400
Makhachev wins by submission+150+145+163+190
Any other resultn/an/an/a-270
Volkanovski wins inside distance+700+600+675
Not Volkanovski inside distance-1600-1408-1235
Makhachev wins inside distance-110-105-105
Not Makhachev inside distance-120-125-125
Volkanovski wins by decision+600+490+500+550
Not Volkanovski by decisionn/an/a-1000-925
Makhachev wins by decision+180+280+200+195
Not Makhachev by decisionn/an/a-275-255
Volkanovski wins in round 1+2200+2400+2000+1850
Any other resultn/an/an/a-5550
Makhachev wins in round 1+330+370+333+300
Any other resultn/an/an/a-420
Volkanovski wins in round 2+2800+3000+2500+2050
Any other resultn/an/an/a-6150
Makhachev wins in round 2+500+600+500+500
Any other resultn/an/an/a-900
Volkanovski wins in round 3+3500+3200+3300+2450
Any other resultn/an/an/a-7350
Makhachev wins in round 3+850+800+800+875
Any other resultn/an/an/a-1790
Volkanovski wins in round 4+4500+4200+4000+3050
Any other resultn/an/an/a-11150
Makhachev wins in round 4+1400+1200+1400+1475
Any other resultn/an/an/a-4275
Volkanovski wins in round 5+5500+4600+5000+3850
Any other resultn/an/an/a-14950
Makhachev wins in round 5+2200+1600+2200+2275
Any other resultn/an/an/a-6825
Volkanovski wins by unanimous decision+750+700+710
Any other resultn/an/a-1510
Makhachev wins by unanimous decision+240+275+285
Any other resultn/an/a-405
Volkanovski wins by split/majority decision+2000+1600+1420
Any other resultn/an/a-3780
Makhachev wins by split/majority decision+900+800+715
Any other resultn/an/a-1525
Fight ends in round 1+300+300+300
Fight doesn't end in round 1n/an/an/a
Fight ends in round 2+450+500+450
Fight doesn't end in round 2n/an/an/a
Fight ends in round 3+700+650+700
Fight doesn't end in round 3n/an/an/a
Fight ends in round 4+1100+1000+1200
Fight doesn't end in round 4n/an/an/a
Fight ends in round 5+1600+1200+2000
Fight doesn't end in round 5n/an/an/a
Makhachev (scorecards = no action)-580
Volkanovski (scorecards = no action)+415
Fight ends within 0:01-1:00 of round 1+1600+1400
Any other resultn/an/a
Volkanovski wins by TKO/KO in round 1+3200
Any other resultn/a
Makhachev wins by TKO/KO in round 1+1400
Any other resultn/a
Volkanovski wins by submission in round 1+6500
Any other resultn/a
Makhachev wins by submission in round 1+550
Any other resultn/a
Volkanovski wins by TKO/KO in round 2+4100
Any other resultn/a
Makhachev wins by TKO/KO in round 2+2100
Any other resultn/a
Volkanovski wins by TKO/KO in round 3+4500
Any other resultn/a
Makhachev wins by TKO/KO in round 3+2700
Any other resultn/a
Volkanovski wins by TKO/KO in round 4+6000
Any other resultn/a
Makhachev wins by TKO/KO in round 4+3800
Any other resultn/a
Volkanovski wins by TKO/KO in round 5+6000
Any other resultn/a
Makhachev wins by TKO/KO in round 5+4800
Any other resultn/a
Volkanovski wins by submission in round 2+8500
Any other resultn/a
Makhachev wins by submission in round 2+850
Any other resultn/a
Volkanovski wins by submission in round 3+9000
Any other resultn/a
Makhachev wins by submission in round 3+1100
Any other resultn/a
Volkanovski wins by submission in round 4+11000
Any other resultn/a
Makhachev wins by submission in round 4+1700
Any other resultn/a
Volkanovski wins by submission in round 5+11000
Any other resultn/a
Makhachev wins by submission in round 5+2200
Any other resultn/a
Either fighter wins by TKO/KO+250+300
Any other resultn/an/a
Either fighter wins by submission+140+125
Any other resultn/an/a
Fight ends in TKO/KO/DQ in round 1+1000
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in TKO/KO/DQ in round 2+1500
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in TKO/KO/DQ in round 3+1800
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in TKO/KO/DQ in round 4+2600
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in TKO/KO/DQ in round 5+3000
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in submission in round 1+500
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in submission in round 2+750
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in submission in round 3+1000
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in submission in round 4+1500
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in submission in round 5+1900
Any other resultn/a
Either fighter wins by unanimous decision+165
Any other result-225
Either fighter wins by split/majority decision+700
Any other result-1600
Josh Emmett+135+140+140+132+130+132+130+135+143 10
Yair Rodriguez-155-165-165-165-166-165-163-155-163 10
Over 1½ rounds-565
Under 1½ rounds+410
Over 2½ rounds-325-245
Under 2½ rounds+250+195
Over 3½ rounds-250
Under 3½ rounds+190
Over 4½ rounds-225
Under 4½ rounds+175
Fight goes to decision-185
Fight doesn't go to decision+155
Fight is a draw+5500
Fight is not a draw-13500
Emmett wins inside distance+425
Not Emmett inside distance-675
Rodriguez wins inside distance+300
Not Rodriguez inside distance-420
Emmett wins by decision+250
Not Emmett by decision-350
Rodriguez wins by decision+150
Not Rodriguez by decision-190
Jack Della Maddalena-325-300-310-345-350-345-333-335-330 8
Randy Brown+270+250+250+265+255+265+240+275+270 8
Over 1½ rounds-155-185
Under 1½ rounds+125+155
Over 2½ rounds+120
Under 2½ rounds-150
Fight goes to decision+155
Fight doesn't go to decision-195
Fight is a draw+6000
Fight is not a draw-15000
Maddalena wins inside distance-130
Not Maddalena inside distance-110
Brown wins inside distance+500
Not Brown inside distance-900
Maddalena wins by decision+290
Not Maddalena by decision-410
Brown wins by decision+460
Not Brown by decision-780
Justin Tafa-140-145-140-150-156-150-138-140-140 8
Parker Porter+120+120+120+120+122+120+110+120+120 8
Over 1½ rounds-160
Under 1½ rounds+130
Over 2½ rounds+115+110
Under 2½ rounds-145-140
Fight goes to decision+155
Fight doesn't go to decision-195
Fight is a draw+6500
Fight is not a draw-16500
Tafa wins inside distance+135
Not Tafa inside distance-175
Porter wins inside distance+255
Not Porter inside distance-365
Tafa wins by decision+380
Not Tafa by decision-570
Porter wins by decision+360
Not Porter by decision-540
Alonzo Menifield+195+185+190+180+186+180+200+185+190 8
Jimmy Crute-230-225-230-230-245-230-250-225-225 8
Over 1½ rounds-125-117
Under 1½ rounds-105-113
Over 2½ rounds+165
Under 2½ rounds-205
Fight goes to decision+205
Fight doesn't go to decision-285
Fight is a draw+6500
Fight is not a draw-16500
Menifield wins inside distance+255
Not Menifield inside distance-365
Crute wins inside distance-105
Not Crute inside distance-135
Menifield wins by decision+750
Not Menifield by decision-1580
Crute wins by decision+325
Not Crute by decision-475
Modestas Bukauskas+200+200+220+215+215+215+200+200+200 8
Tyson Pedro-240-250-270-278-290-278-250-240-235 8
Over 1½ rounds-125-147
Under 1½ rounds-105+117
Over 2½ rounds+175
Under 2½ rounds-225
Fight goes to decision+225
Fight doesn't go to decision-305
Fight is a draw+7000
Fight is not a draw-18500
Bukauskas wins inside distance+365
Not Bukauskas inside distance-555
Pedro wins inside distance-140
Not Pedro inside distance+100
Bukauskas wins by decision+515
Not Bukauskas by decision-945
Pedro wins by decision+445
Not Pedro by decision-735
Last change: 2 hr 7 min ago

UFC 285

March 4th
Geoff Neal
Shavkat Rakhmonov
Derek Brunson
Dricus Du Plessis
Ciryl Gane
Jon Jones
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Over 3½ rounds
Under 3½ rounds
Over 4½ rounds
Under 4½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Gane wins inside distance
Not Gane inside distance
Jones wins inside distance
Not Jones inside distance
Gane wins by decision
Not Gane by decision
Jones wins by decision
Not Jones by decision
Alexa Grasso
Valentina Shevchenko
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Over 3½ rounds
Under 3½ rounds
Over 4½ rounds
Under 4½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Grasso wins inside distance
Not Grasso inside distance
Shevchenko wins inside distance
Not Shevchenko inside distance
Grasso wins by decision
Not Grasso by decision
Shevchenko wins by decision
Not Shevchenko by decision
DraftKingsBetMGMCaesarsBetRiversFanDuelPointsBetUnibetBet365BetWay5DRefProps
Geoff Neal+350
Shavkat Rakhmonov-435
Derek Brunson+170+160+170
Dricus Du Plessis-200-190-200
Ciryl Gane+120+115+115+115+108+110+120+125 10
Jon Jones-140-140-135-141-126-138-140-145 10
Over 1½ rounds-410
Under 1½ rounds+315
Over 2½ rounds-240
Under 2½ rounds+180
Over 3½ rounds-170
Under 3½ rounds+140
Over 4½ rounds-145
Under 4½ rounds+115
Fight goes to decision-132-135
Fight doesn't go to decision-103-105
Fight is a draw+5500
Fight is not a draw-13500
Gane wins inside distance+285
Not Gane inside distance-405
Jones wins inside distance+275
Not Jones inside distance-395
Gane wins by decision+265
Not Gane by decision-385
Jones wins by decision+195
Not Jones by decision-275
Alexa Grasso+450+425+450+410+460+400+450+425 10
Valentina Shevchenko-600-650-625-590-620-549-600-600 10
Over 1½ rounds-245
Under 1½ rounds+185
Over 2½ rounds-145
Under 2½ rounds+115
Over 3½ rounds-115
Under 3½ rounds-115
Over 4½ rounds+110
Under 4½ rounds-140
Fight goes to decision+112+115
Fight doesn't go to decision-150-145
Fight is a draw+6000
Fight is not a draw-15000
Grasso wins inside distance+925
Not Grasso inside distance-1875
Shevchenko wins inside distance-120
Not Shevchenko inside distance-120
Grasso wins by decision+645
Not Grasso by decision-1335
Shevchenko wins by decision+170
Not Shevchenko by decision-230
Last change: 1 hr 57 min ago

UFC 286

March 18th
Kamaru Usman
Leon Edwards
DraftKingsBetMGMCaesarsBetRiversFanDuelPointsBetUnibetBet365BetWay5DRefProps
Kamaru Usman-245-275-260-250-250-250-265
Leon Edwards+205+210+210+200+205+200+225
Last change: 2 days ago
Last change: 4 days ago
Last change: 2 hr 33 min ago

Bellator vs RIZIN

October 31st
A.J. McKee
Roberto de Souza
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
McKee wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Souza wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
McKee wins by submission
Any other result
Souza wins by submission
Any other result
McKee wins inside distance
Not McKee inside distance
Souza wins inside distance
Not Souza inside distance
McKee wins by decision
Not McKee by decision
Souza wins by decision
Not Souza by decision
McKee wins in round 1
Any other result
Souza wins in round 1
Any other result
McKee wins in round 2
Any other result
Souza wins in round 2
Any other result
McKee wins in round 3
Any other result
Souza wins in round 3
Any other result
McKee points handicap -3½
Souza points handicap +3½
McKee (scorecards = no action)
Souza (scorecards = no action)
Kleber Koike Erbst
Patricio Freire
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Erbst wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Freire wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Erbst wins by submission
Any other result
Freire wins by submission
Any other result
Erbst wins inside distance
Not Erbst inside distance
Freire wins inside distance
Not Freire inside distance
Erbst wins by decision
Not Erbst by decision
Freire wins by decision
Not Freire by decision
Erbst wins in round 1
Any other result
Freire wins in round 1
Any other result
Erbst wins in round 2
Any other result
Freire wins in round 2
Any other result
Erbst wins in round 3
Any other result
Freire wins in round 3
Any other result
Freire points handicap -3½
Erbst points handicap +3½
Erbst (scorecards = no action)
Freire (scorecards = no action)
Hiromasa Ougikubo
Kyoji Horiguchi
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Ougikubo wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Horiguchi wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Ougikubo wins by submission
Any other result
Horiguchi wins by submission
Any other result
Ougikubo wins inside distance
Not Ougikubo inside distance
Horiguchi wins inside distance
Not Horiguchi inside distance
Ougikubo wins by decision
Not Ougikubo by decision
Horiguchi wins by decision
Not Horiguchi by decision
Ougikubo wins in round 1
Any other result
Horiguchi wins in round 1
Any other result
Ougikubo wins in round 2
Any other result
Horiguchi wins in round 2
Any other result
Ougikubo wins in round 3
Any other result
Horiguchi wins in round 3
Any other result
Horiguchi points handicap -3½
Ougikubo points handicap +3½
Horiguchi (scorecards = no action)
Ougikubo (scorecards = no action)
Juan Archuleta
Soo Chul Kim
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Archuleta wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Kim wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Archuleta wins by submission
Any other result
Kim wins by submission
Any other result
Archuleta wins inside distance
Not Archuleta inside distance
Kim wins inside distance
Not Kim inside distance
Archuleta wins by decision
Not Archuleta by decision
Kim wins by decision
Not Kim by decision
Archuleta wins in round 1
Any other result
Kim wins in round 1
Any other result
Archuleta wins in round 2
Any other result
Kim wins in round 2
Any other result
Archuleta wins in round 3
Any other result
Kim wins in round 3
Any other result
Archuleta points handicap -3½
Kim points handicap +3½
Archuleta (scorecards = no action)
Kim (scorecards = no action)
Gadzhi Rabadanov
Koji Takeda
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Rabadanov wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Takeda wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Rabadanov wins by submission
Any other result
Takeda wins by submission
Any other result
Rabadanov wins inside distance
Not Rabadanov inside distance
Takeda wins inside distance
Not Takeda inside distance
Rabadanov wins by decision
Not Rabadanov by decision
Takeda wins by decision
Not Takeda by decision
Rabadanov wins in round 1
Any other result
Takeda wins in round 1
Any other result
Rabadanov wins in round 2
Any other result
Takeda wins in round 2
Any other result
Rabadanov wins in round 3
Any other result
Takeda wins in round 3
Any other result
Rabadanov points handicap -3½
Takeda points handicap +3½
Rabadanov (scorecards = no action)
Takeda (scorecards = no action)
DraftKingsBetMGMCaesarsBetRiversFanDuelPointsBetUnibetBet365BetWay5DRefProps
A.J. McKee-210-250-235-200-220 20
Roberto de Souza+170+205+200+170+180 20
Over 1½ rounds+100-105+100
Under 1½ rounds-138-125-130
Over 2½ rounds+200+190
Under 2½ rounds-275-250
Fight goes to decision+250+250+250
Fight doesn't go to decision-351-350-325
Fight is a draw+8000+6600+6600
Fight is not a drawn/an/an/a
McKee wins by TKO/KO+135
Any other resultn/a
Souza wins by TKO/KO+1300
Any other resultn/a
McKee wins by submission+550
Any other resultn/a
Souza wins by submission+350
Any other resultn/a
McKee wins inside distance-138-150-110-125
Not McKee inside distancen/a+115-130n/a
Souza wins inside distance+300+300+225+275
Not Souza inside distancen/a-450-305n/a
McKee wins by decision+450+450+395+300
Not McKee by decisionn/a-699-595n/a
Souza wins by decision+700+700+800+750
Not Souza by decisionn/a-1205-1700n/a
McKee wins in round 1+170
Any other resultn/a
Souza wins in round 1+750
Any other resultn/a
McKee wins in round 2+500
Any other resultn/a
Souza wins in round 2+1200
Any other resultn/a
McKee wins in round 3+700
Any other resultn/a
Souza wins in round 3+2000
Any other resultn/a
McKee points handicap -3½-160
Souza points handicap +3½+130
McKee (scorecards = no action)-195
Souza (scorecards = no action)+155
Kleber Koike Erbst+380+360+350+415+400 20
Patricio Freire-550-500-500-525-550 20
Over 1½ rounds-200-135
Under 1½ rounds+150+105
Over 2½ rounds-111+135+130
Under 2½ rounds-125-165-160
Fight goes to decision+125+130+160+140
Fight doesn't go to decision-175-182-210-170
Fight is a draw+8000+6600+6500+6600
Fight is not a drawn/an/a-16500n/a
Erbst wins by TKO/KO+1400
Any other resultn/a
Freire wins by TKO/KO+170
Any other resultn/a
Erbst wins by submission+600
Any other resultn/a
Freire wins by submission+525
Any other resultn/a
Erbst wins inside distance+650+650+535+500
Not Erbst inside distancen/a-1205-1005n/a
Freire wins inside distance-120-125-135-110
Not Freire inside distancen/a+100-105n/a
Erbst wins by decision+750+800+1050+900
Not Erbst by decisionn/a-1587-2150n/a
Freire wins by decision+188+190+215+150
Not Freire by decisionn/a-275-295n/a
Erbst wins in round 1+1600
Any other resultn/a
Freire wins in round 1+260
Any other resultn/a
Erbst wins in round 2+2200
Any other resultn/a
Freire wins in round 2+450
Any other resultn/a
Erbst wins in round 3+3300
Any other resultn/a
Freire wins in round 3+700
Any other resultn/a
Freire points handicap -3½-350
Erbst points handicap +3½+260
Erbst (scorecards = no action)+370
Freire (scorecards = no action)-560
Hiromasa Ougikubo+530+525+500+550+600 20
Kyoji Horiguchi-800-800-800-800-900 20
Over 1½ rounds-400-225
Under 1½ rounds+285+175
Over 2½ rounds-225-125-105
Under 2½ rounds+163-105-125
Fight goes to decision-188-188-110+120
Fight doesn't go to decision+138+145-130-150
Fight is a draw+8000+6600+6000+6600
Fight is not a drawn/an/a-15000n/a
Ougikubo wins by TKO/KO+2000
Any other resultn/a
Horiguchi wins by TKO/KO+190
Any other resultn/a
Ougikubo wins by submission+900
Any other resultn/a
Horiguchi wins by submission+375
Any other resultn/a
Ougikubo wins inside distance+1400+1400+1300+700
Not Ougikubo inside distancen/a-5000-3000n/a
Horiguchi wins inside distance+160+160-110-110
Not Horiguchi inside distancen/a-200-130n/a
Ougikubo wins by decision+750+700+700+900
Not Ougikubo by decisionn/a-1205-1500n/a
Horiguchi wins by decision-125-120+140+130
Not Horiguchi by decisionn/a-110-180n/a
Ougikubo wins in round 1+2800
Any other resultn/a
Horiguchi wins in round 1+400
Any other resultn/a
Ougikubo wins in round 2+3300
Any other resultn/a
Horiguchi wins in round 2+650
Any other resultn/a
Ougikubo wins in round 3+4000
Any other resultn/a
Horiguchi wins in round 3+1000
Any other resultn/a
Horiguchi points handicap -3½-450
Ougikubo points handicap +3½+330
Horiguchi (scorecards = no action)-1080
Ougikubo (scorecards = no action)+690
Juan Archuleta-194-185-188-200-200 20
Soo Chul Kim+158+155+150+170+160 20
Over 1½ rounds-455-400
Under 1½ rounds+280+310
Over 2½ rounds-275-250-205
Under 2½ rounds+200+190+165
Fight goes to decision-250-235-210-190
Fight doesn't go to decision+175+170+160+155
Fight is a draw+8000+6600+5000+6600
Fight is not a drawn/an/a-12500n/a
Archuleta wins by TKO/KO+500
Any other resultn/a
Kim wins by TKO/KO+650
Any other resultn/a
Archuleta wins by submission+900
Any other resultn/a
Kim wins by submission+1100
Any other resultn/a
Archuleta wins inside distance+400+300+315+300
Not Archuleta inside distancen/a-400-445n/a
Kim wins inside distance+450+450+450+400
Not Kim inside distancen/a-699-750n/a
Archuleta wins by decision+105+115+130+125
Not Archuleta by decisionn/a-150-170n/a
Kim wins by decision+275+300+260+225
Not Kim by decisionn/a-450-380n/a
Archuleta wins in round 1+700
Any other resultn/a
Kim wins in round 1+1100
Any other resultn/a
Archuleta wins in round 2+1100
Any other resultn/a
Kim wins in round 2+1400
Any other resultn/a
Archuleta wins in round 3+2200
Any other resultn/a
Kim wins in round 3+2200
Any other resultn/a
Archuleta points handicap -3½+170
Kim points handicap +3½-215
Archuleta (scorecards = no action)-165
Kim (scorecards = no action)+125
Gadzhi Rabadanov-460-500-500-440-600 20
Koji Takeda+330+360+375+350+425 20
Over 1½ rounds-450-350
Under 1½ rounds+300+260
Over 2½ rounds-250-215-205
Under 2½ rounds+175+170+165
Fight goes to decision-200-188-180-190
Fight doesn't go to decision+150+150+140+155
Fight is a draw+8000+6600+5500+6600
Fight is not a drawn/an/a-13500n/a
Rabadanov wins by TKO/KO+300
Any other resultn/a
Takeda wins by TKO/KO+2000
Any other resultn/a
Rabadanov wins by submission+600
Any other resultn/a
Takeda wins by submission+900
Any other resultn/a
Rabadanov wins inside distance+188+188+180+200
Not Rabadanov inside distancen/a-250-260n/a
Takeda wins inside distance+900+900+850+750
Not Takeda inside distancen/a-2222-1750n/a
Rabadanov wins by decision-120-111-110+100
Not Rabadanov by decisionn/a-111-130n/a
Takeda wins by decision+400+450+489+400
Not Takeda by decisionn/a-800-865n/a
Rabadanov wins in round 1+500
Any other resultn/a
Takeda wins in round 1+2200
Any other resultn/a
Rabadanov wins in round 2+650
Any other resultn/a
Takeda wins in round 2+2500
Any other resultn/a
Rabadanov wins in round 3+1100
Any other resultn/a
Takeda wins in round 3+3300
Any other resultn/a
Rabadanov points handicap -3½-240
Takeda points handicap +3½+180
Rabadanov (scorecards = no action)-440
Takeda (scorecards = no action)+350
Last change: 36 days ago
Last change: 9 days ago
Curtis Blaydes
Jon Jones
Jared Gordon
Paddy Pimblett
Conor McGregor
Michael Chandler
Bo Nickal
Khamzat Chimaev
Alex Volkanovski
Yair Rodriguez
Jamahal Hill
Jiri Prochazka
Amanda Nunes
Julianna Pena
Conor McGregor
Tony Ferguson
Alex Pereira
Israel Adesanya
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Pereira wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Adesanya wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Pereira wins by submission
Any other result
Adesanya wins by submission
Any other result
Pereira wins by decision
Not Pereira by decision
Adesanya wins by decision
Not Adesanya by decision
Cory Sandhagen
Marlon Vera
Jorge Masvidal
Leon Edwards
Brandon Moreno
Deiveson Figueiredo
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Over 3½ rounds
Under 3½ rounds
Over 4½ rounds
Under 4½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Moreno wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Figueiredo wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Moreno wins by submission
Any other result
Figueiredo wins by submission
Any other result
Moreno wins inside distance
Not Moreno inside distance
Figueiredo wins inside distance
Not Figueiredo inside distance
Moreno wins by decision
Not Moreno by decision
Figueiredo wins by decision
Not Figueiredo by decision
Moreno wins in round 1
Any other result
Figueiredo wins in round 1
Any other result
Moreno wins in round 2
Any other result
Figueiredo wins in round 2
Any other result
Moreno wins in round 3
Any other result
Figueiredo wins in round 3
Any other result
Moreno wins in round 4
Any other result
Figueiredo wins in round 4
Any other result
Moreno wins in round 5
Any other result
Figueiredo wins in round 5
Any other result
Moreno wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Figueiredo wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Moreno wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Figueiredo wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1
Fight doesn't end in round 1
Fight ends in round 1
Fight doesn't end in round 1
Fight ends in round 1
Fight doesn't end in round 1
Fight ends in round 2
Fight doesn't end in round 2
Fight ends in round 2
Fight doesn't end in round 2
Fight ends in round 2
Fight doesn't end in round 2
Fight ends in round 3
Fight doesn't end in round 3
Fight ends in round 3
Fight doesn't end in round 3
Fight ends in round 3
Fight doesn't end in round 3
Fight ends in round 4
Fight doesn't end in round 4
Fight ends in round 4
Fight doesn't end in round 4
Fight ends in round 4
Fight doesn't end in round 4
Fight ends in round 5
Fight doesn't end in round 5
Fight ends in round 5
Fight doesn't end in round 5
Fight ends in round 5
Fight doesn't end in round 5
Moreno points handicap -5½
Figueiredo points handicap +5½
Moreno (scorecards = no action)
Figueiredo (scorecards = no action)
Figueiredo (scorecards = no action)
Moreno (scorecards = no action)
Fight ends within 0:01-1:00 of round 1
Any other result
Moreno has more takedowns
Figueiredo has more takedowns
Figueiredo has more takedowns
Moreno has more takedowns
Moreno wins by TKO/KO in round 1
Any other result
Figueiredo wins by TKO/KO in round 1
Any other result
Moreno wins by submission in round 1
Any other result
Figueiredo wins by submission in round 1
Any other result
Moreno has more significant strikes
Figueiredo has more significant strikes
Figueiredo has more significant strikes
Moreno has more significant strikes
Moreno wins by TKO/KO in round 2
Any other result
Figueiredo wins by TKO/KO in round 2
Any other result
Moreno wins by TKO/KO in round 3
Any other result
Figueiredo wins by TKO/KO in round 3
Any other result
Moreno wins by TKO/KO in round 4
Any other result
Figueiredo wins by TKO/KO in round 4
Any other result
Moreno wins by TKO/KO in round 5
Any other result
Figueiredo wins by TKO/KO in round 5
Any other result
Moreno wins by submission in round 2
Any other result
Figueiredo wins by submission in round 2
Any other result
Moreno wins by submission in round 3
Any other result
Figueiredo wins by submission in round 3
Any other result
Moreno wins by submission in round 4
Any other result
Figueiredo wins by submission in round 4
Any other result
Moreno wins by submission in round 5
Any other result
Figueiredo wins by submission in round 5
Any other result
Either fighter wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Either fighter wins by submission
Any other result
Moreno wins by TKO/KO via knee
Any other result
Figueiredo wins by TKO/KO via knee
Any other result
Moreno wins by TKO/KO via kick
Any other result
Figueiredo wins by TKO/KO via kick
Any other result
Moreno wins by TKO/KO via punches
Any other result
Figueiredo wins by TKO/KO via punches
Any other result
Moreno wins by TKO/KO via elbow
Any other result
Figueiredo wins by TKO/KO via elbow
Any other result
Moreno wins in round 1 or 2
Any other result
Figueiredo wins in round 1 or 2
Any other result
Moreno wins in round 3 or 4
Any other result
Figueiredo wins in round 3 or 4
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1 or 2
Any other result
Fight ends in round 3 or 4
Any other result
Fight ends in final round or goes to decision
Any other result
Fight ends in final round or goes to decision
Any other result
Fight ends in final round or goes to decision
Any other result
Moreno wins in final round or by decision
Any other result
Figueiredo wins in final round or by decision
Any other result
Moreno has more significant strikes in round 1
Any other result
Figueiredo has more significant strikes in round 1
Any other result
Moreno has more significant strikes in round 2
Any other result
Figueiredo has more significant strikes in round 2
Any other result
Moreno has more significant strikes in round 3
Any other result
Figueiredo has more significant strikes in round 3
Any other result
Moreno has more significant strikes in round 4
Any other result
Figueiredo has more significant strikes in round 4
Any other result
Moreno has more significant strikes in round 5
Any other result
Figueiredo has more significant strikes in round 5
Any other result
Fight ends in TKO/KO/DQ in round 1
Any other result
Fight ends in TKO/KO/DQ in round 2
Any other result
Fight ends in TKO/KO/DQ in round 3
Any other result
Fight ends in TKO/KO/DQ in round 4
Any other result
Fight ends in TKO/KO/DQ in round 5
Any other result
Fight ends in submission in round 1
Any other result
Fight ends in submission in round 2
Any other result
Fight ends in submission in round 3
Any other result
Fight ends in submission in round 4
Any other result
Fight ends in submission in round 5
Any other result
Either fighter gets points deducted
Any other result
Either fighter wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Either fighter wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Alex Volkanovski
Charles Oliveira
Bryce Mitchell
Ilia Topuria
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Mitchell wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Topuria wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Mitchell wins by submission
Any other result
Topuria wins by submission
Any other result
Mitchell wins inside distance
Not Mitchell inside distance
Topuria wins inside distance
Not Topuria inside distance
Mitchell wins by decision
Not Mitchell by decision
Topuria wins by decision
Not Topuria by decision
Mitchell wins in round 1
Any other result
Topuria wins in round 1
Any other result
Mitchell wins in round 2
Any other result
Topuria wins in round 2
Any other result
Mitchell wins in round 3
Any other result
Topuria wins in round 3
Any other result
Mitchell wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Topuria wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Mitchell wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Topuria wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1
Fight doesn't end in round 1
Fight ends in round 1
Fight doesn't end in round 1
Fight ends in round 1
Fight doesn't end in round 1
Fight ends in round 2
Fight doesn't end in round 2
Fight ends in round 2
Fight doesn't end in round 2
Fight ends in round 2
Fight doesn't end in round 2
Fight ends in round 3
Fight doesn't end in round 3
Fight ends in round 3
Fight doesn't end in round 3
Fight ends in round 3
Fight doesn't end in round 3
Topuria points handicap -3½
Mitchell points handicap +3½
Mitchell (scorecards = no action)
Topuria (scorecards = no action)
Topuria (scorecards = no action)
Mitchell (scorecards = no action)
Fight ends within 0:01-1:00 of round 1
Any other result
Mitchell wins by TKO/KO in round 1
Any other result
Topuria wins by TKO/KO in round 1
Any other result
Mitchell wins by submission in round 1
Any other result
Topuria wins by submission in round 1
Any other result
Mitchell wins by TKO/KO in round 2
Any other result
Topuria wins by TKO/KO in round 2
Any other result
Mitchell wins by TKO/KO in round 3
Any other result
Topuria wins by TKO/KO in round 3
Any other result
Mitchell wins by submission in round 2
Any other result
Topuria wins by submission in round 2
Any other result
Mitchell wins by submission in round 3
Any other result
Topuria wins by submission in round 3
Any other result
Either fighter wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Either fighter wins by submission
Any other result
Mitchell wins in round 1 or 2
Any other result
Topuria wins in round 1 or 2
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1 or 2
Any other result
Fight ends in final round or goes to decision
Any other result
Fight ends in final round or goes to decision
Any other result
Fight ends in final round or goes to decision
Any other result
Mitchell wins in final round or by decision
Any other result
Topuria wins in final round or by decision
Any other result
Fight ends in TKO/KO/DQ in round 1
Any other result
Fight ends in TKO/KO/DQ in round 2
Any other result
Fight ends in TKO/KO/DQ in round 3
Any other result
Fight ends in submission in round 1
Any other result
Fight ends in submission in round 2
Any other result
Fight ends in submission in round 3
Any other result
Either fighter gets points deducted
Any other result
Either fighter wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Either fighter wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Carla Esparza
Zhang Weili
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Over 3½ rounds
Under 3½ rounds
Over 4½ rounds
Under 4½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Esparza wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Weili wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Esparza wins by submission
Any other result
Weili wins by submission
Any other result
Esparza wins inside distance
Not Esparza inside distance
Weili wins inside distance
Not Weili inside distance
Esparza wins by decision
Not Esparza by decision
Weili wins by decision
Not Weili by decision
Esparza wins in round 1
Any other result
Weili wins in round 1
Any other result
Esparza wins in round 2
Any other result
Weili wins in round 2
Any other result
Esparza wins in round 3
Any other result
Weili wins in round 3
Any other result
Esparza wins in round 4
Any other result
Weili wins in round 4
Any other result
Esparza wins in round 5
Any other result
Weili wins in round 5
Any other result
Esparza wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Weili wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Esparza wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Weili wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1
Fight doesn't end in round 1
Fight ends in round 1
Fight doesn't end in round 1
Fight ends in round 1
Fight doesn't end in round 1
Fight ends in round 2
Fight doesn't end in round 2
Fight ends in round 2
Fight doesn't end in round 2
Fight ends in round 2
Fight doesn't end in round 2
Fight ends in round 3
Fight doesn't end in round 3
Fight ends in round 3
Fight doesn't end in round 3
Fight ends in round 3
Fight doesn't end in round 3
Fight ends in round 4
Fight doesn't end in round 4
Fight ends in round 4
Fight doesn't end in round 4
Fight ends in round 4
Fight doesn't end in round 4
Fight ends in round 5
Fight doesn't end in round 5
Fight ends in round 5
Fight doesn't end in round 5
Fight ends in round 5
Fight doesn't end in round 5
Esparza wins in 0:01-1:00 of round 1
Any other result
Weili wins in 0:01-1:00 of round 1
Any other result
Esparza (scorecards = no action)
Weili (scorecards = no action)
Weili (scorecards = no action)
Esparza (scorecards = no action)
Fight ends within 0:01-1:00 of round 1
Any other result
Esparza has more takedowns
Weili has more takedowns
Weili has more takedowns
Esparza has more takedowns
Esparza wins by TKO/KO in round 1
Any other result
Weili wins by TKO/KO in round 1
Any other result
Esparza wins by submission in round 1
Any other result
Weili wins by submission in round 1
Any other result
Esparza wins by TKO/KO in round 2
Any other result
Weili wins by TKO/KO in round 2
Any other result
Esparza wins by TKO/KO in round 3
Any other result
Weili wins by TKO/KO in round 3
Any other result
Esparza wins by TKO/KO in round 4
Any other result
Weili wins by TKO/KO in round 4
Any other result
Esparza wins by TKO/KO in round 5
Any other result
Weili wins by TKO/KO in round 5
Any other result
Esparza wins by submission in round 2
Any other result
Weili wins by submission in round 2
Any other result
Esparza wins by submission in round 3
Any other result
Weili wins by submission in round 3
Any other result
Esparza wins by submission in round 4
Any other result
Weili wins by submission in round 4
Any other result
Esparza wins by submission in round 5
Any other result
Weili wins by submission in round 5
Any other result
Either fighter wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Either fighter wins by submission
Any other result
Esparza wins by TKO/KO via knee
Any other result
Weili wins by TKO/KO via knee
Any other result
Esparza wins by TKO/KO via kick
Any other result
Weili wins by TKO/KO via kick
Any other result
Esparza wins by TKO/KO via punches
Any other result
Weili wins by TKO/KO via punches
Any other result
Esparza wins by TKO/KO via elbow
Any other result
Weili wins by TKO/KO via elbow
Any other result
Esparza wins in round 1 or 2
Any other result
Weili wins in round 1 or 2
Any other result
Esparza wins in round 3 or 4
Any other result
Weili wins in round 3 or 4
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1 or 2
Any other result
Fight ends in round 3 or 4
Any other result
Fight ends in final round or goes to decision
Any other result
Fight ends in final round or goes to decision
Any other result
Fight ends in final round or goes to decision
Any other result
Esparza wins in final round or by decision
Any other result
Weili wins in final round or by decision
Any other result
Esparza has more significant strikes in round 1
Any other result
Weili has more significant strikes in round 1
Any other result
Esparza has more significant strikes in round 2
Any other result
Weili has more significant strikes in round 2
Any other result
Esparza has more significant strikes in round 3
Any other result
Weili has more significant strikes in round 3
Any other result
Esparza has more significant strikes in round 4
Any other result
Weili has more significant strikes in round 4
Any other result
Esparza has more significant strikes in round 5
Any other result
Weili has more significant strikes in round 5
Any other result
Fight ends in TKO/KO/DQ in round 1
Any other result
Fight ends in TKO/KO/DQ in round 2
Any other result
Fight ends in TKO/KO/DQ in round 3
Any other result
Fight ends in TKO/KO/DQ in round 4
Any other result
Fight ends in TKO/KO/DQ in round 5
Any other result
Fight ends in submission in round 1
Any other result
Fight ends in submission in round 2
Any other result
Fight ends in submission in round 3
Any other result
Fight ends in submission in round 4
Any other result
Fight ends in submission in round 5
Any other result
Either fighter gets points deducted
Any other result
Either fighter wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Either fighter wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Dustin Poirier
Michael Chandler
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Poirier wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Chandler wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Poirier wins by submission
Any other result
Chandler wins by submission
Any other result
Poirier wins inside distance
Not Poirier inside distance
Chandler wins inside distance
Not Chandler inside distance
Poirier wins by decision
Not Poirier by decision
Chandler wins by decision
Not Chandler by decision
Poirier wins in round 1
Any other result
Chandler wins in round 1
Any other result
Poirier wins in round 2
Any other result
Chandler wins in round 2
Any other result
Poirier wins in round 3
Any other result
Chandler wins in round 3
Any other result
Poirier wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Chandler wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Poirier wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Chandler wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1
Fight doesn't end in round 1
Fight ends in round 1
Fight doesn't end in round 1
Fight ends in round 1
Fight doesn't end in round 1
Fight ends in round 2
Fight doesn't end in round 2
Fight ends in round 2
Fight doesn't end in round 2
Fight ends in round 2
Fight doesn't end in round 2
Fight ends in round 3
Fight doesn't end in round 3
Fight ends in round 3
Fight doesn't end in round 3
Fight ends in round 3
Fight doesn't end in round 3
Poirier wins in 0:01-1:00 of round 1
Any other result
Chandler wins in 0:01-1:00 of round 1
Any other result
Poirier (scorecards = no action)
Chandler (scorecards = no action)
Chandler (scorecards = no action)
Poirier (scorecards = no action)
Fight ends within 0:01-1:00 of round 1
Any other result
Poirier wins by TKO/KO in round 1
Any other result
Chandler wins by TKO/KO in round 1
Any other result
Poirier wins by submission in round 1
Any other result
Chandler wins by submission in round 1
Any other result
Poirier wins by TKO/KO in round 2
Any other result
Chandler wins by TKO/KO in round 2
Any other result
Poirier wins by TKO/KO in round 3
Any other result
Chandler wins by TKO/KO in round 3
Any other result
Poirier wins by submission in round 2
Any other result
Chandler wins by submission in round 2
Any other result
Poirier wins by submission in round 3
Any other result
Chandler wins by submission in round 3
Any other result
Either fighter wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Either fighter wins by submission
Any other result
Poirier wins in round 1 or 2
Any other result
Chandler wins in round 1 or 2
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1 or 2
Any other result
Fight ends in final round or goes to decision
Any other result
Fight ends in final round or goes to decision
Any other result
Fight ends in final round or goes to decision
Any other result
Poirier wins in final round or by decision
Any other result
Chandler wins in final round or by decision
Any other result
Fight ends in TKO/KO/DQ in round 1
Any other result
Fight ends in TKO/KO/DQ in round 2
Any other result
Fight ends in TKO/KO/DQ in round 3
Any other result
Fight ends in submission in round 1
Any other result
Fight ends in submission in round 2
Any other result
Fight ends in submission in round 3
Any other result
Either fighter gets points deducted
Any other result
Either fighter wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Either fighter wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Kamaru Usman
Khamzat Chimaev
Dustin Poirier
Nate Diaz
Abdu Rozik
Hasbulla Magomedov
Khamzat Chimaev
Leon Edwards
Jorge Masvidal
Nate Diaz
Israel Adesanya
Jon Jones
Dustin Poirier
Khabib Nurmagomedov
DraftKingsBetMGMCaesarsBetRiversFanDuelPointsBetUnibetBet365BetWay5DRefProps
Curtis Blaydes+145
Jon Jones-170
Jared Gordon+120
Paddy Pimblett-140
Conor McGregor-110-108-140
Michael Chandler-110-108+120
Bo Nickal+250
Khamzat Chimaev-300
Alex Volkanovski-500
Yair Rodriguez+375
Jamahal Hill-125
Jiri Prochazka+105
Amanda Nunes-700
Julianna Pena+450
Conor McGregor-280-255
Tony Ferguson+230+215
Alex Pereira+135+180+145+120+140+114+135 7
Israel Adesanya-155-225-170-150-166-141-155 7
Fight is a draw+5000
Fight is not a drawn/a
Pereira wins by TKO/KO+275
Any other resultn/a
Adesanya wins by TKO/KO+300
Any other resultn/a
Pereira wins by submission+2500
Any other resultn/a
Adesanya wins by submission+1400
Any other resultn/a
Pereira wins by decision+550
Not Pereira by decisionn/a
Adesanya wins by decision+125
Not Adesanya by decisionn/a
Cory Sandhagen-161
Marlon Vera+141
Jorge Masvidal+255
Leon Edwards-305
Brandon Moreno-135-140-150-136-134-136+100-125-140-138 119
Deiveson Figueiredo+115+115+125+110+114+110-125+100+120+118 119
Over 1½ rounds-435-435-599-450
Under 1½ rounds+295+295+350+360
Over 2½ rounds-250-250-275-250
Under 2½ rounds+175+175+200+210
Over 3½ rounds-186-186-200-175
Under 3½ rounds+138+138+140+155
Over 4½ rounds-150-144-150-163-130-130
Under 4½ rounds+112+114+112+120+110+100
Fight goes to decision-135-130-136-122-136-138-130-105
Fight doesn't go to decision+100+100+102-102+102+105+110-125
Fight starts round 2-900-1100-595-700
Fight won't start round 2+500+540+448+450
Fight starts round 3-360-410-265-350
Fight won't start round 3+250+290+225+275
Fight starts round 4-225-235-215-240
Fight won't start round 4+165+178+178+195
Fight starts round 5-165-164-170-170
Fight won't start round 5+120+122+150+140
Fight is a draw+5000+5000+6500+4500+5000+4500+5000+5500+6600
Fight is not a drawn/an/an/an/an/an/an/a-13500n/a
Moreno wins by TKO/KO+550+550+650+600+650+550+500
Any other resultn/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
Figueiredo wins by TKO/KO+350+350+425+460+425+350+425
Any other resultn/an/an/an/an/an/an/a
Moreno wins by submission+500+500+540+500+540+550+515+500
Any other resultn/an/an/an/an/an/a-945n/a
Figueiredo wins by submission+1200+1000+1300+850+1300+1000+1100+850
Any other resultn/an/an/an/an/an/a-2300n/a
Moreno wins inside distance+275+300+275+190
Not Moreno inside distance-400-450-365n/a
Figueiredo wins inside distance+300+275+295+300
Not Figueiredo inside distance-450-400-385n/a
Moreno wins by decision+200+200+195+200+195+200+200+215
Not Moreno by decisionn/an/an/an/an/a-275-260n/a
Figueiredo wins by decision+250+250+290+290+290+240+310+250
Not Figueiredo by decisionn/an/an/an/an/a-350-400n/a
Moreno wins in round 1+850+900+1200+850+900+700+850
Any other resultn/an/an/an/an/a-1500n/a
Figueiredo wins in round 1+900+900+1300+950+700+750+700
Any other resultn/an/an/an/an/a-1580n/a
Moreno wins in round 2+1100+1200+1400+1150+1200+900+1100
Any other resultn/an/an/an/an/a-1850n/a
Figueiredo wins in round 2+1200+1100+1400+1200+900+950+900
Any other resultn/an/an/an/an/a-1950n/a
Moreno wins in round 3+1600+1600+1500+2000+1400+1300+1400
Any other resultn/an/an/an/an/a-3000n/a
Figueiredo wins in round 3+1800+1400+1600+2200+1200+1350+1400
Any other resultn/an/an/an/an/a-3250n/a
Moreno wins in round 4+2000+2200+1800+2400+2000+1900+1600
Any other resultn/an/an/an/an/a-5700n/a
Figueiredo wins in round 4+2200+2200+1900+2500+1800+1950+2200
Any other resultn/an/an/an/an/a-5850n/a
Moreno wins in round 5+2500+3000+2200+2900+2800+2700+2000
Any other resultn/an/an/an/an/a-8900n/a
Figueiredo wins in round 5+2800+3000+2300+3000+2500+2750+2500
Any other resultn/an/an/an/an/a-9250n/a
Moreno wins by unanimous decision+225+350+275+275
Any other resultn/an/a-395n/a
Figueiredo wins by unanimous decision+300+400+500+350
Any other resultn/an/a-900n/a
Moreno wins by split/majority decision+1000+600+790+750
Any other resultn/an/a-1660n/a
Figueiredo wins by split/majority decision+1100+700+635+750
Any other resultn/an/a-1305n/a
Fight ends in round 1+500+410+600+410+450
Fight doesn't end in round 1n/an/an/an/an/a
Fight ends in round 1+850
Fight doesn't end in round 1n/a
Fight ends in round 1+950
Fight doesn't end in round 1n/a
Fight ends in round 2+600+600+700+600+700
Fight doesn't end in round 2n/an/an/an/an/a
Fight ends in round 2+1150
Fight doesn't end in round 2n/a
Fight ends in round 2+1200
Fight doesn't end in round 2n/a
Fight ends in round 3+850+1050+750+1050+1000
Fight doesn't end in round 3n/an/an/an/an/a
Fight ends in round 3+2000
Fight doesn't end in round 3n/a
Fight ends in round 3+2200
Fight doesn't end in round 3n/a
Fight ends in round 4+1100+1300+950+1300+1200
Fight doesn't end in round 4n/an/an/an/an/a
Fight ends in round 4+2400
Fight doesn't end in round 4n/a
Fight ends in round 4+2500
Fight doesn't end in round 4n/a
Fight ends in round 5+1400+1500+1100+1500+1600
Fight doesn't end in round 5n/an/an/an/an/a
Fight ends in round 5+2900
Fight doesn't end in round 5n/a
Fight ends in round 5+3000
Fight doesn't end in round 5n/a
Moreno points handicap -5½+185
Figueiredo points handicap +5½-245
Moreno (scorecards = no action)-135
Figueiredo (scorecards = no action)n/a
Figueiredo (scorecards = no action)-110+105
Moreno (scorecards = no action)-120n/a
Fight ends within 0:01-1:00 of round 1+2200+1600
Any other resultn/an/a
Moreno has more takedowns+200
Figueiredo has more takedownsn/a
Figueiredo has more takedowns-125
Moreno has more takedownsn/a
Moreno wins by TKO/KO in round 1+1800+2600+1800+2200+1500
Any other resultn/an/an/an/an/a
Figueiredo wins by TKO/KO in round 1+1200+1900+1200+1200+1100
Any other resultn/an/an/an/an/a
Moreno wins by submission in round 1+1600+1500+2200+1500+1800+1500
Any other resultn/an/an/an/an/an/a
Figueiredo wins by submission in round 1+3000+3000+3200+3000+2800+2500
Any other resultn/an/an/an/an/an/a
Moreno has more significant strikes-120
Figueiredo has more significant strikesn/a
Figueiredo has more significant strikes-110
Moreno has more significant strikesn/a
Moreno wins by TKO/KO in round 2+2400+2800+2400+2800+1800
Any other resultn/an/an/an/an/a
Figueiredo wins by TKO/KO in round 2+1600+2200+1600+1600+1300
Any other resultn/an/an/an/an/a
Moreno wins by TKO/KO in round 3+4000+3000+4000+3300+2000
Any other resultn/an/an/an/an/a
Figueiredo wins by TKO/KO in round 3+2800+2400+2800+2200+1600
Any other resultn/an/an/an/an/a
Moreno wins by TKO/KO in round 4+4500+3500+4500+4000+2500
Any other resultn/an/an/an/an/a
Figueiredo wins by TKO/KO in round 4+3300+2800+3300+2800+2500
Any other resultn/an/an/an/an/a
Moreno wins by TKO/KO in round 5+5000+4300+5000+5000+3000
Any other resultn/an/an/an/an/a
Figueiredo wins by TKO/KO in round 5+4000+3200+4000+3300+3300
Any other resultn/an/an/an/an/a
Moreno wins by submission in round 2+2400+2000+2400+2000+2200+1800
Any other resultn/an/an/an/an/an/a