Chris Weidman
Dominick Reyes
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Weidman wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Reyes wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Reyes wins by submission
Any other result
Weidman wins by submission
Any other result
Reyes wins inside distance
Not Reyes inside distance
Weidman wins inside distance
Not Weidman inside distance
Reyes wins by decision
Not Reyes by decision
Weidman wins by decision
Not Weidman by decision
Weidman wins in round 1
Any other result
Reyes wins in round 1
Any other result
Weidman wins in round 2
Any other result
Reyes wins in round 2
Any other result
Weidman wins in round 3
Any other result
Reyes wins in round 3
Any other result
Weidman wins in round 4
Any other result
Reyes wins in round 4
Any other result
Weidman wins in round 5
Any other result
Reyes wins in round 5
Any other result
Reyes wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Weidman wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Reyes wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Weidman wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Reyes (scorecards = no action)
Weidman (scorecards = no action)
Fight goes 2:30 round 5
Fight won't go 2:30 round 5
Fight goes 2:30 round 3
Fight won't go 2:30 round 3
Fight goes 2:30 round 4
Fight won't go 2:30 round 4
Jeremy Stephens
Yair Rodriguez
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Stephens wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Rodriguez wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Rodriguez wins by submission
Any other result
Stephens wins by submission
Any other result
Stephens wins inside distance
Not Stephens inside distance
Rodriguez wins inside distance
Not Rodriguez inside distance
Stephens wins by decision
Not Stephens by decision
Rodriguez wins by decision
Not Rodriguez by decision
Stephens wins in round 1
Any other result
Rodriguez wins in round 1
Any other result
Stephens wins in round 2
Any other result
Rodriguez wins in round 2
Any other result
Stephens wins in round 3
Any other result
Rodriguez wins in round 3
Any other result
Rodriguez (scorecards = no action)
Stephens (scorecards = no action)
Ben Sosoli
Greg Hardy
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Sosoli wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Hardy wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Sosoli wins by submission
Any other result
Hardy wins by submission
Any other result
Hardy wins inside distance
Not Hardy inside distance
Sosoli wins inside distance
Not Sosoli inside distance
Hardy wins by decision
Not Hardy by decision
Sosoli wins by decision
Not Sosoli by decision
Sosoli wins in round 1
Any other result
Hardy wins in round 1
Any other result
Sosoli wins in round 2
Any other result
Hardy wins in round 2
Any other result
Hardy wins in round 3
Any other result
Sosoli wins in round 3
Any other result
Hardy (scorecards = no action)
Sosoli (scorecards = no action)
Joe Lauzon
Jonathan Pearce
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Lauzon wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Pearce wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Lauzon wins by submission
Any other result
Pearce wins by submission
Any other result
Lauzon wins inside distance
Not Lauzon inside distance
Pearce wins inside distance
Not Pearce inside distance
Lauzon wins by decision
Not Lauzon by decision
Pearce wins by decision
Not Pearce by decision
Lauzon wins in round 1
Any other result
Pearce wins in round 1
Any other result
Pearce wins in round 2
Any other result
Lauzon wins in round 2
Any other result
Pearce wins in round 3
Any other result
Lauzon wins in round 3
Any other result
Lauzon (scorecards = no action)
Pearce (scorecards = no action)
Gillian Robertson
Maycee Barber
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Robertson wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Barber wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Robertson wins by submission
Any other result
Barber wins by submission
Any other result
Barber wins inside distance
Not Barber inside distance
Robertson wins inside distance
Not Robertson inside distance
Barber wins by decision
Not Barber by decision
Robertson wins by decision
Not Robertson by decision
Barber wins in round 1
Any other result
Robertson wins in round 1
Any other result
Robertson wins in round 2
Any other result
Barber wins in round 2
Any other result
Robertson wins in round 3
Any other result
Barber wins in round 3
Any other result
Barber (scorecards = no action)
Robertson (scorecards = no action)
Darren Stewart
Deron Winn
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Winn wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Stewart wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Winn wins by submission
Any other result
Stewart wins by submission
Any other result
Stewart wins inside distance
Not Stewart inside distance
Winn wins inside distance
Not Winn inside distance
Stewart wins by decision
Not Stewart by decision
Winn wins by decision
Not Winn by decision
Stewart wins in round 1
Any other result
Winn wins in round 1
Any other result
Stewart wins in round 2
Any other result
Winn wins in round 2
Any other result
Stewart wins in round 3
Any other result
Winn wins in round 3
Any other result
Stewart (scorecards = no action)
Winn (scorecards = no action)
Charles Rosa
Manny Bermudez
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Rosa wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Bermudez wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Rosa wins by submission
Any other result
Bermudez wins by submission
Any other result
Rosa wins inside distance
Not Rosa inside distance
Bermudez wins inside distance
Not Bermudez inside distance
Rosa wins by decision
Not Rosa by decision
Bermudez wins by decision
Not Bermudez by decision
Rosa wins in round 1
Any other result
Bermudez wins in round 1
Any other result
Rosa wins in round 2
Any other result
Bermudez wins in round 2
Any other result
Rosa wins in round 3
Any other result
Bermudez wins in round 3
Any other result
Bermudez (scorecards = no action)
Rosa (scorecards = no action)
Diana Belbita
Molly McCann
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Belbita wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
McCann wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Belbita wins by submission
Any other result
McCann wins by submission
Any other result
McCann wins inside distance
Not McCann inside distance
Belbita wins inside distance
Not Belbita inside distance
McCann wins by decision
Not McCann by decision
Belbita wins by decision
Not Belbita by decision
McCann wins in round 1
Any other result
Belbita wins in round 1
Any other result
Belbita wins in round 2
Any other result
McCann wins in round 2
Any other result
Belbita wins in round 3
Any other result
McCann wins in round 3
Any other result
Belbita (scorecards = no action)
McCann (scorecards = no action)
Kyle Bochniak
Sean Woodson
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Bochniak wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Woodson wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Bochniak wins by submission
Any other result
Woodson wins by submission
Any other result
Bochniak wins inside distance
Not Bochniak inside distance
Woodson wins inside distance
Not Woodson inside distance
Bochniak wins by decision
Not Bochniak by decision
Woodson wins by decision
Not Woodson by decision
Bochniak wins in round 1
Any other result
Woodson wins in round 1
Any other result
Bochniak wins in round 2
Any other result
Woodson wins in round 2
Any other result
Woodson wins in round 3
Any other result
Bochniak wins in round 3
Any other result
Bochniak (scorecards = no action)
Woodson (scorecards = no action)
Boston Salmon
Randy Costa
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Salmon wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Costa wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Salmon wins by submission
Any other result
Costa wins by submission
Any other result
Salmon wins inside distance
Not Salmon inside distance
Costa wins inside distance
Not Costa inside distance
Salmon wins by decision
Not Salmon by decision
Costa wins by decision
Not Costa by decision
Salmon wins in round 1
Any other result
Costa wins in round 1
Any other result
Costa wins in round 2
Any other result
Salmon wins in round 2
Any other result
Costa wins in round 3
Any other result
Salmon wins in round 3
Any other result
Costa (scorecards = no action)
Salmon (scorecards = no action)
Court McGee
Sean Brady
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
McGee wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Brady wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
McGee wins by submission
Any other result
Brady wins by submission
Any other result
McGee wins inside distance
Not McGee inside distance
Brady wins inside distance
Not Brady inside distance
McGee wins by decision
Not McGee by decision
Brady wins by decision
Not Brady by decision
Brady wins in round 1
Any other result
McGee wins in round 1
Any other result
Brady wins in round 2
Any other result
McGee wins in round 2
Any other result
Brady wins in round 3
Any other result
McGee wins in round 3
Any other result
Brady (scorecards = no action)
McGee (scorecards = no action)
Brendan Allen
Kevin Holland
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Allen wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Holland wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Allen wins by submission
Any other result
Holland wins by submission
Any other result
Allen wins inside distance
Not Allen inside distance
Holland wins inside distance
Not Holland inside distance
Allen wins by decision
Not Allen by decision
Holland wins by decision
Not Holland by decision
Allen wins in round 1
Any other result
Holland wins in round 1
Any other result
Allen wins in round 2
Any other result
Holland wins in round 2
Any other result
Holland wins in round 3
Any other result
Allen wins in round 3
Any other result
Allen (scorecards = no action)
Holland (scorecards = no action)
Daniel Spitz
Tanner Boser
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Spitz wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Boser wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Spitz wins by submission
Any other result
Boser wins by submission
Any other result
Spitz wins inside distance
Not Spitz inside distance
Boser wins inside distance
Not Boser inside distance
Spitz wins by decision
Not Spitz by decision
Boser wins by decision
Not Boser by decision
Spitz wins in round 1
Any other result
Boser wins in round 1
Any other result
Spitz wins in round 2
Any other result
Boser wins in round 2
Any other result
Boser wins in round 3
Any other result
Spitz wins in round 3
Any other result
Boser (scorecards = no action)
Spitz (scorecards = no action)
5DimesBetDSIBookMakerSportBetBet365BovadaSportsbookWilliam H.PinnacleSportsInt.BetOnlineIntertopsTheGreekProps
Chris Weidman+145+141+135+148+140+145+150+138+144+145+141+13033 
Dominick Reyes-165-169-170-162-172-175-185-175-163-190-161-16533 
Over 1½ rounds-165-165-160-165
Under 1½ rounds+135+135+130+130
Fight goes to decision+310+310+250
Fight doesn't go to decision-400-400-345
Fight starts round 2-227-227
Fight won't start round 2+176+176
Fight starts round 3-102-102
Fight won't start round 3-128-128
Fight starts round 4+174+174
Fight won't start round 4-222-222
Fight starts round 5+246+246
Fight won't start round 5-315-315
Fight is a draw+8500+8500
Fight is not a draw-23000-23000
Weidman wins by TKO/KO+549+549
Any other result-1045-1045
Reyes wins by TKO/KO-130-130
Any other result-110-110
Reyes wins by submission+845+845
Any other result-1745-1745
Weidman wins by submission+445+445
Any other result-735-735
Reyes wins inside distance-125-125
Not Reyes inside distance-105-105
Weidman wins inside distance+252+252
Not Weidman inside distance-328-328
Reyes wins by decision+810+810
Not Reyes by decision-1485-1485
Weidman wins by decision+500+500
Not Weidman by decision-800-800
Weidman wins in round 1+725+725
Any other result-1545-1545
Reyes wins in round 1+250+250
Any other result-350-350
Weidman wins in round 2+925+925
Any other result-1875-1875
Reyes wins in round 2+475+475
Any other result-825-825
Weidman wins in round 3+1125+1125
Any other result-2375-2375
Reyes wins in round 3+750+750
Any other result-1580-1580
Weidman wins in round 4+1525+1525
Any other result-4575-4575
Reyes wins in round 4+1350+1350
Any other result-3250-3250
Weidman wins in round 5+2125+2125
Any other result-6375-6375
Reyes wins in round 5+2150+2150
Any other result-6450-6450
Reyes wins by unanimous decision+1050+1050
Any other result-2150-2150
Weidman wins by unanimous decision+680+680
Any other result-1440-1440
Reyes wins by split/majority decision+2295+2295
Any other result-6875-6875
Weidman wins by split/majority decision+1255+1255
Any other result-2795-2795
Reyes (scorecards = no action)-230-230
Weidman (scorecards = no action)+177+177
Fight goes 2:30 round 5+273+273
Fight won't go 2:30 round 5-363-363
Fight goes 2:30 round 3+127+127
Fight won't go 2:30 round 3-157-157
Fight goes 2:30 round 4+197+197
Fight won't go 2:30 round 4-257-257
Jeremy Stephens-115-101-115-112-111-120-110-125+102-120-107-11520 
Yair Rodriguez-105-118-115-102-111-110-120+100-114-105-113-11520 
Over 2½ rounds-200-196-200-200-200-200-200
Under 2½ rounds+170+165+158+170+150+160+160
Fight goes to decision-165-165-167
Fight doesn't go to decision+135+135+125
Fight starts round 2-475-475
Fight won't start round 2+347+347
Fight starts round 3-240-240
Fight won't start round 3+180+180
Fight is a draw+6500+6500
Fight is not a draw-16500-16500
Stephens wins by TKO/KO+205+205
Any other result-285-285
Rodriguez wins by TKO/KO+735+735
Any other result-1555-1555
Rodriguez wins by submission+1200+1200
Any other result-2600-2600
Stephens wins by submission+1550+1550
Any other result-4650-4650
Stephens wins inside distance+241+241
Not Stephens inside distance-302-302
Rodriguez wins inside distance+510+510
Not Rodriguez inside distance-825-825
Stephens wins by decision+317+317
Not Stephens by decision-415-415
Rodriguez wins by decision+150+150
Not Rodriguez by decision-180-180
Stephens wins in round 1+475+475
Any other result-825-825
Rodriguez wins in round 1+1000+1000
Any other result-2000-2000
Stephens wins in round 2+700+700
Any other result-1500-1500
Rodriguez wins in round 2+1325+1325
Any other result-3125-3125
Stephens wins in round 3+1150+1150
Any other result-2450-2450
Rodriguez wins in round 3+1975+1975
Any other result-5925-5925
Rodriguez (scorecards = no action)+178+178
Stephens (scorecards = no action)-235-235
Ben Sosoli+255+244+225+263+240+230+240+210+245+220+245+23020 
Greg Hardy-310-303-300-302-303-300-320-278-302-300-285-31020 
Over 1½ rounds+155+153+131+155+125+150+135
Under 1½ rounds-175-182-165-175-167-180-175
Fight goes to decision+405+405+333
Fight doesn't go to decision-560-560-500
Fight starts round 2+120+120
Fight won't start round 2-150-150
Fight starts round 3+242+242
Fight won't start round 3-305-305
Fight is a draw+10000+10000
Fight is not a draw-30000-30000
Sosoli wins by TKO/KO+480+480
Any other result-840-840
Hardy wins by TKO/KO-195-195
Any other result+155+155
Sosoli wins by submission+1625+1625
Any other result-4875-4875
Hardy wins by submission+1700+1700
Any other result-5100-5100
Hardy wins inside distance-228-228
Not Hardy inside distance+177+177
Sosoli wins inside distance+426+426
Not Sosoli inside distance-612-612
Hardy wins by decision+975+975
Not Hardy by decision-1725-1725
Sosoli wins by decision+650+650
Not Sosoli by decision-1175-1175
Sosoli wins in round 1+800+800
Any other result-1700-1700
Hardy wins in round 1-140-140
Any other result+100+100
Sosoli wins in round 2+1025+1025
Any other result-2075-2075
Hardy wins in round 2+450+450
Any other result-750-750
Hardy wins in round 3+900+900
Any other result-1850-1850
Sosoli wins in round 3+1825+1825
Any other result-5475-5475
Hardy (scorecards = no action)-475-475
Sosoli (scorecards = no action)+347+347
Joe Lauzon+135+127+134+138+130+125+115+120+131+140+134+12520 
Jonathan Pearce-155-154-168-152-161-155-145-149-148-180-154-16020 
Over 1½ rounds-120-135-140-120-143-140-135
Under 1½ rounds+100+115+110+100+105+110+105
Fight goes to decision+225+225+175
Fight doesn't go to decision-285-285-250
Fight starts round 2-170-170
Fight won't start round 2+140+140
Fight starts round 3+145+145
Fight won't start round 3-175-175
Fight is a draw+8500+8500
Fight is not a draw-23000-23000
Lauzon wins by TKO/KO+765+765
Any other result-1605-1605
Pearce wins by TKO/KO-110-110
Any other result-130-130
Lauzon wins by submission+425+425
Any other result-675-675
Pearce wins by submission+1150+1150
Any other result-2450-2450
Lauzon wins inside distance+287+287
Not Lauzon inside distance-377-377
Pearce wins inside distance-110-110
Not Pearce inside distance-120-120
Lauzon wins by decision+400+400
Not Lauzon by decision-550-550
Pearce wins by decision+635+635
Not Pearce by decision-1135-1135
Lauzon wins in round 1+517+517
Any other result-950-950
Pearce wins in round 1+225+225
Any other result-305-305
Pearce wins in round 2+450+450
Any other result-750-750
Lauzon wins in round 2+775+775
Any other result-1625-1625
Pearce wins in round 3+850+850
Any other result-1750-1750
Lauzon wins in round 3+1425+1425
Any other result-3825-3825
Lauzon (scorecards = no action)+180+180
Pearce (scorecards = no action)-240-240
Gillian Robertson+115+118+107+118+110+105+110+110+121+110+113+11020 
Maycee Barber-135-141-137-132-139-135-140-137-137-145-133-14020 
Over 1½ rounds-155-167-170-155-149-170-170
Under 1½ rounds+135+140+135+135+110+140+133
Fight goes to decision+170+170+175
Fight doesn't go to decision-215-215-250
Fight starts round 2-215-215
Fight won't start round 2+170+170
Fight starts round 3+105+105
Fight won't start round 3-135-135
Fight is a draw+8000+8000
Fight is not a draw-21500-21500
Robertson wins by TKO/KO+695+695
Any other result-1485-1485
Barber wins by TKO/KO+180+180
Any other result-260-260
Robertson wins by submission+300+300
Any other result-420-420
Barber wins by submission+550+550
Any other result-1050-1050
Barber wins inside distance+155+155
Not Barber inside distance-185-185
Robertson wins inside distance+217+217
Not Robertson inside distance-277-277
Barber wins by decision+380+380
Not Barber by decision-520-520
Robertson wins by decision+445+445
Not Robertson by decision-660-660
Barber wins in round 1+325+325
Any other result-475-475
Robertson wins in round 1+450+450
Any other result-750-750
Robertson wins in round 2+650+650
Any other result-1350-1350
Barber wins in round 2+550+550
Any other result-1050-1050
Robertson wins in round 3+1100+1100
Any other result-2300-2300
Barber wins in round 3+1050+1050
Any other result-2150-2150
Barber (scorecards = no action)-155-155
Robertson (scorecards = no action)+125+125
Darren Stewart+105+107+103+108+110+100-115+100+110-105-102+10520 
Deron Winn-125-128-133-122-139-130-115-120-124-130-118-13520 
Over 2½ rounds-220-213-235-220-227-225-220
Under 2½ rounds+180+175+183+180+162+185+170
Fight goes to decision-185-185-200
Fight doesn't go to decision+155+155+150
Fight starts round 2-565-565
Fight won't start round 2+410+410
Fight starts round 3-260-260
Fight won't start round 3+200+200
Fight is a draw+6000+6000
Fight is not a draw-15000-15000
Winn wins by TKO/KO+496+496
Any other result-887-887
Stewart wins by TKO/KO+430+430
Any other result-690-690
Winn wins by submission+960+960
Any other result-1960-1960
Stewart wins by submission+1515+1515
Any other result-4535-4535
Stewart wins inside distance+370+370
Not Stewart inside distance-510-510
Winn wins inside distance+355+355
Not Winn inside distance-490-490
Stewart wins by decision+237+237
Not Stewart by decision-297-297
Winn wins by decision+172+172
Not Winn by decision-218-218
Stewart wins in round 1+700+700
Any other result-1500-1500
Winn wins in round 1+675+675
Any other result-1425-1425
Stewart wins in round 2+925+925
Any other result-1875-1875
Winn wins in round 2+850+850
Any other result-1750-1750
Stewart wins in round 3+1700+1700
Any other result-5100-5100
Winn wins in round 3+1475+1475
Any other result-4275-4275
Stewart (scorecards = no action)-175-175
Winn (scorecards = no action)+145+145
Charles Rosa+125+127+115+128+130+120+120+120+130+115+128+12020 
Manny Bermudez-145-152-145-142-161-150-150-149-146-145-148-15020 
Over 2½ rounds+100-105-110+100-110-105-110
Under 2½ rounds-120-111-120-120-125-125-120
Fight goes to decision+120+120+110
Fight doesn't go to decision-150-150-149
Fight starts round 2-275-275
Fight won't start round 2+215+215
Fight starts round 3-123-123
Fight won't start round 3-107-107
Fight is a draw+8000+8000
Fight is not a draw-21500-21500
Rosa wins by TKO/KO+685+685
Any other result-1455-1455
Bermudez wins by TKO/KO+1150+1150
Any other result-2450-2450
Rosa wins by submission+555+555
Any other result-1065-1065
Bermudez wins by submission+145+145
Any other result-185-185
Rosa wins inside distance+347+347
Not Rosa inside distance-475-475
Bermudez wins inside distance+140+140
Not Bermudez inside distance-170-170
Rosa wins by decision+295+295
Not Rosa by decision-385-385
Bermudez wins by decision+355+355
Not Bermudez by decision-490-490
Rosa wins in round 1+650+650
Any other result-1350-1350
Bermudez wins in round 1+275+275
Any other result-395-395
Rosa wins in round 2+850+850
Any other result-1750-1750
Bermudez wins in round 2+525+525
Any other result-975-975
Rosa wins in round 3+1500+1500
Any other result-4500-4500
Bermudez wins in round 3+1025+1025
Any other result-2075-2075
Bermudez (scorecards = no action)-216-216
Rosa (scorecards = no action)+171+171
Diana Belbita+450+390+471+472+380+375+400+350+390+325+450+37020 
Molly McCann-600-526-640-578-500-550-550-500-529-485-600-55020 
Over 2½ rounds-210-204-220-210-227-205-220
Under 2½ rounds+175+170+170+175+162+165+170
Fight goes to decision-175-175-167
Fight doesn't go to decision+145+145+125
Fight starts round 2-502-502
Fight won't start round 2+364+364
Fight starts round 3-255-255
Fight won't start round 3+195+195
Fight is a draw+7500+7500
Fight is not a draw-20000-20000
Belbita wins by TKO/KO+1440+1440
Any other result-3960-3960
McCann wins by TKO/KO+315+315
Any other result-445-445
Belbita wins by submission+1300+1300
Any other result-3000-3000
McCann wins by submission+620+620
Any other result-1260-1260
McCann wins inside distance+198+198
Not McCann inside distance-258-258
Belbita wins inside distance+810+810
Not Belbita inside distance-1485-1485
McCann wins by decision-128-128
Not McCann by decision-102-102
Belbita wins by decision+834+834
Not Belbita by decision-1509-1509
McCann wins in round 1+425+425
Any other result-675-675
Belbita wins in round 1+1475+1475
Any other result-4275-4275
Belbita wins in round 2+1800+1800
Any other result-5400-5400
McCann wins in round 2+625+625
Any other result-1275-1275
Belbita wins in round 3+2500+2500
Any other result-7500-7500
McCann wins in round 3+1100+1100
Any other result-2300-2300
Belbita (scorecards = no action)+325+325
McCann (scorecards = no action)-435-435
Kyle Bochniak-140-141-146-137-139-140-140-137-137-155-141-14020 
Sean Woodson+120+118+116+123+110+110+110+110+121+125+121+11020 
Over 2½ rounds-235-238-260-235-250-225-250
Under 2½ rounds+195+195+200+195+175+185+190
Fight goes to decision-205-205-200
Fight doesn't go to decision+165+165+150
Fight starts round 2-575-575
Fight won't start round 2+414+414
Fight starts round 3-270-270
Fight won't start round 3+210+210
Fight is a draw+7000+7000
Fight is not a draw-18500-18500
Bochniak wins by TKO/KO+505+505
Any other result-915-915
Woodson wins by TKO/KO+705+705
Any other result-1505-1505
Bochniak wins by submission+715+715
Any other result-1525-1525
Woodson wins by submission+1000+1000
Any other result-2000-2000
Bochniak wins inside distance+329+329
Not Bochniak inside distance-445-445
Woodson wins inside distance+465+465
Not Woodson inside distance-710-710
Bochniak wins by decision+163+163
Not Bochniak by decision-200-200
Woodson wins by decision+220+220
Not Woodson by decision-280-280
Bochniak wins in round 1+600+600
Any other result-1200-1200
Woodson wins in round 1+900+900
Any other result-1850-1850
Bochniak wins in round 2+800+800
Any other result-1700-1700
Woodson wins in round 2+1150+1150
Any other result-2450-2450
Woodson wins in round 3+1950+1950
Any other result-5850-5850
Bochniak wins in round 3+1525+1525
Any other result-4575-4575
Bochniak (scorecards = no action)-155-155
Woodson (scorecards = no action)+125+125
Boston Salmon-160-159-180-157-164-170-170-175-154-180-160-16020 
Randy Costa+140+133+140+143+137+140+140+138+136+140+140+12520 
Over 2½ rounds+100+117-105+100-125+110+110
Under 2½ rounds-120-137-125-120-110-140-140
Fight goes to decision+115+115+110
Fight doesn't go to decision-145-145-149
Fight starts round 2-285-285
Fight won't start round 2+225+225
Fight starts round 3-128-128
Fight won't start round 3-102-102
Fight is a draw+7000+7000
Fight is not a draw-18500-18500
Salmon wins by TKO/KO+215+215
Any other result-295-295
Costa wins by TKO/KO+440+440
Any other result-720-720
Salmon wins by submission+750+750
Any other result-1580-1580
Costa wins by submission+1075+1075
Any other result-2225-2225
Salmon wins inside distance+160+160
Not Salmon inside distance-195-195
Costa wins inside distance+330+330
Not Costa inside distance-450-450
Salmon wins by decision+285+285
Not Salmon by decision-375-375
Costa wins by decision+351+351
Not Costa by decision-486-486
Salmon wins in round 1+350+350
Any other result-530-530
Costa wins in round 1+525+525
Any other result-975-975
Costa wins in round 2+825+825
Any other result-1725-1725
Salmon wins in round 2+550+550
Any other result-1050-1050
Costa wins in round 3+1525+1525
Any other result-4575-4575
Salmon wins in round 3+950+950
Any other result-1950-1950
Costa (scorecards = no action)+160+160
Salmon (scorecards = no action)-195-195
Court McGee+195+192+190+201+200+190+195+190+195+185+185+18020 
Sean Brady-235-238-245-229-250-240-240-250-227-250-220-24020 
Over 2½ rounds-270-270-275-270-278-275-270
Under 2½ rounds+230+215+210+230+200+215+205
Fight goes to decision-240-240-250
Fight doesn't go to decision+180+180+175
Fight starts round 2-675-675
Fight won't start round 2+450+450
Fight starts round 3-322-322
Fight won't start round 3+249+249
Fight is a draw+7000+7000
Fight is not a draw-18500-18500
McGee wins by TKO/KO+1345+1345
Any other result-3205-3205
Brady wins by TKO/KO+350+350
Any other result-530-530
McGee wins by submission+1400+1400
Any other result-3600-3600
Brady wins by submission+713+713
Any other result-1523-1523
McGee wins inside distance+805+805
Not McGee inside distance-1480-1480
Brady wins inside distance+268+268
Not Brady inside distance-358-358
McGee wins by decision+263+263
Not McGee by decision-353-353
Brady wins by decision+120+120
Not Brady by decision-150-150
Brady wins in round 1+525+525
Any other result-975-975
McGee wins in round 1+1475+1475
Any other result-4275-4275
Brady wins in round 2+725+725
Any other result-1545-1545
McGee wins in round 2+1800+1800
Any other result-5400-5400
Brady wins in round 3+1325+1325
Any other result-3125-3125
McGee wins in round 3+2475+2475
Any other result-7425-7425
Brady (scorecards = no action)-345-345
McGee (scorecards = no action)+258+258
Brendan Allen+140+137+135+143+140+135+130+130+141+130+135+13020 
Kevin Holland-160-167-170-157-172-165-160-161-160-175-155-16520 
Over 2½ rounds-210-204-215-210-227-210-210
Under 2½ rounds+175+170+168+175+162+170+165
Fight goes to decision-180-180-175
Fight doesn't go to decision+150+150+130
Fight starts round 2-509-509
Fight won't start round 2+369+369
Fight starts round 3-255-255
Fight won't start round 3+195+195
Fight is a draw+6500+6500
Fight is not a draw-16500-16500
Allen wins by TKO/KO+1055+1055
Any other result-2165-2165
Holland wins by TKO/KO+415+415
Any other result-635-635
Allen wins by submission+900+900
Any other result-1850-1850
Holland wins by submission+649+649
Any other result-1345-1345
Allen wins inside distance+525+525
Not Allen inside distance-860-860
Holland wins inside distance+257+257
Not Holland inside distance-340-340
Allen wins by decision+240+240
Not Allen by decision-300-300
Holland wins by decision+169+169
Not Holland by decision-212-212
Allen wins in round 1+1025+1025
Any other result-2075-2075
Holland wins in round 1+500+500
Any other result-900-900
Allen wins in round 2+1350+1350
Any other result-3250-3250
Holland wins in round 2+700+700
Any other result-1500-1500
Holland wins in round 3+1300+1300
Any other result-3000-3000
Allen wins in round 3+2050+2050
Any other result-6150-6150
Allen (scorecards = no action)+175+175
Holland (scorecards = no action)-225-225
Daniel Spitz+105+106+115+108+110+105+105+110+109+110+117+10520 
Tanner Boser-125-127-145-122-139-135-135-137-122-140-137-13520 
Over 2½ rounds-170-172-180-170-175-175-180
Under 2½ rounds+150+145+140+150+138+145+140
Fight goes to decision-150-150-161
Fight doesn't go to decision+120+120+120
Fight starts round 2-450-450
Fight won't start round 2+330+330
Fight starts round 3-205-205
Fight won't start round 3+165+165
Fight is a draw+7000+7000
Fight is not a draw-18500-18500
Spitz wins by TKO/KO+530+530
Any other result-990-990
Boser wins by TKO/KO+240+240
Any other result-320-320
Spitz wins by submission+1105+1105
Any other result-2315-2315
Boser wins by submission+1825+1825
Any other result-5475-5475
Spitz wins inside distance+405+405
Not Spitz inside distance-560-560
Boser wins inside distance+235+235
Not Boser inside distance-295-295
Spitz wins by decision+215+215
Not Spitz by decision-275-275
Boser wins by decision+235+235
Not Boser by decision-295-295
Spitz wins in round 1+750+750
Any other result-1580-1580
Boser wins in round 1+500+500
Any other result-900-900
Spitz wins in round 2+950+950
Any other result-1950-1950
Boser wins in round 2+700+700
Any other result-1500-1500
Boser wins in round 3+1275+1275
Any other result-2875-2875
Spitz wins in round 3+1725+1725
Any other result-5175-5175
Boser (scorecards = no action)-165-165
Spitz (scorecards = no action)+135+135
Last change: 2 min ago
Enrique Gonzalez
Levy Marroquin
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Alejandro Flores
Marco Antonio Elpidio
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Emmanuel Rivero
Ricardo Arreola
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Ana Palacios
Lezly Hinojosa Compean
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Alvaro Herrera
Fernando Gonzalez Trevino
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Alma Cespedes
Criszaida Adames
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Ernesto Quiroga
Ivan Perez
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Last change: 3 hr 35 min ago
Ben Askren
Demian Maia
Michael Johnson
Stevie Ray
Alex White
Rafael Fiziev
Laureano Staropoli
Muslim Salikhov
Ciryl Gane
Don'tale Mayes
Beneil Dariush
Frank Camacho
Enrique Barzola
Movsar Evloev
Ashley Yoder
Randa Markos
Julia Avila
Karol Rosa
Maurice Greene
Sergei Pavlovich
Jeff Hughes
Raphael Pessoa
Alexandra Albu
Loma Lookboonmee
5DimesBetDSIBookMakerSportBetBet365BovadaSportsbookWilliam H.PinnacleSportsInt.BetOnlineIntertopsTheGreekProps
Ben Askren-140-141-137-139-140-149-136-145 
Demian Maia+120+117+123+110+110+110+121+125 
Michael Johnson-335-323-326-303-260-333-311-330 
Stevie Ray+275+256+284+240+200+250+259+270 
Alex White+180+171+186+175+175+162+175+175 
Rafael Fiziev-220-208-214-213-225-227-202-205 
Laureano Staropoli+125+117+128+125+115+110+120+115 
Muslim Salikhov-145-141-142-152-145-149-135-145 
Ciryl Gane-300-293-303-305-303-286-300 
Don'tale Mayes+250+257+240+235+225+240+240 
Beneil Dariush-150-143-147-152-150-149-142-144 
Frank Camacho+130+121+133+125+120+110+126+124 
Enrique Barzola+160+158+164+162+150+130+162+160 
Movsar Evloev-185-192-181-189-185-175-186-190 
Ashley Yoder+155+161+158+162+160+162+165+150 
Randa Markos-175-196-172-189-200-227-189-175 
Julia Avila-210-192-205-175-185-200-185-200 
Karol Rosa+175+158+180+150+150+150+162+160 
Maurice Greene+190+177+196+180+175+162+181+190 
Sergei Pavlovich-230-217-224-222-225-227-210-225 
Jeff Hughes-210-208-205-213-210-227-202-220 
Raphael Pessoa+175+171+180+175+170+162+175+180 
Alexandra Albu-125-122-139-135-137-124-125 
Loma Lookboonmee+105+108+110+105+100+110-105 
Last change: 6 hr 8 min ago
Last change: 13 hr 47 min ago
Last change: 17 hr 44 min ago
Last change: 1 day 23 hr ago
Colby Covington
Kamaru Usman
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Covington wins inside distance
Not Covington inside distance
Usman wins inside distance
Not Usman inside distance
Covington wins by decision
Not Covington by decision
Usman wins by decision
Not Usman by decision
Alexander Volkanovski
Max Holloway
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Volkanovski wins inside distance
Not Volkanovski inside distance
Holloway wins inside distance
Not Holloway inside distance
Volkanovski wins by decision
Not Volkanovski by decision
Holloway wins by decision
Not Holloway by decision
Amanda Nunes
Germaine De Randamie
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Nunes wins inside distance
Not Nunes inside distance
Randamie wins inside distance
Not Randamie inside distance
Nunes wins by decision
Not Nunes by decision
Randamie wins by decision
Not Randamie by decision
5DimesBetDSIBookMakerSportBetBet365BovadaSportsbookWilliam H.PinnacleSportsInt.BetOnlineIntertopsTheGreekProps
Colby Covington+150+131+153+140+140+140+130+146+135+140+130
Kamaru Usman-170-165-167-172-170-170-175-166-170-160-165
Fight goes to decision-265-265
Fight doesn't go to decision+185+185
Fight is a draw+7000+7000
Fight is not a draw-18500-18500
Covington wins inside distance+334+334
Not Covington inside distance-500-500
Usman wins inside distance+434+434
Not Usman inside distance-700-700
Covington wins by decision+250+250
Not Covington by decision-350-350
Usman wins by decision-105-105
Not Usman by decision-135-135
Alexander Volkanovski+145+131+148+140+135+130+138+145+145+140+130
Max Holloway-165-165-162-172-165-160-189-165-185-160-165
Fight goes to decision-175-175
Fight doesn't go to decision+135+135
Fight is a draw+7000+7000
Fight is not a draw-18500-18500
Volkanovski wins inside distance+485+485
Not Volkanovski inside distance-855-855
Holloway wins inside distance+210+210
Not Holloway inside distance-290-290
Volkanovski wins by decision+235+235
Not Volkanovski by decision-315-315
Holloway wins by decision+170+170
Not Holloway by decision-230-230
Amanda Nunes-320-310-311-333-315-300-303-313-290-310-320
Germaine De Randamie+260+235+269+250+245+235+225+260+205+260+235
Fight goes to decision+200+200
Fight doesn't go to decision-280-280
Fight is a draw+9000+9000
Fight is not a draw-25000-25000
Nunes wins inside distance-175-175
Not Nunes inside distance+135+135
Randamie wins inside distance+419+419
Not Randamie inside distance-645-645
Nunes wins by decision+340+340
Not Nunes by decision-510-510
Randamie wins by decision+634+634
Not Randamie by decision-1300-1300
Last change: 2 hr 17 min ago
Last change: 5 hr 8 min ago
Loading indicator Loading indicator
Home| Desktop site| Boxing Odds|Terms of service|18+|BeGambleAware|Contact|© 2019