Henry Cejudo
T.J. Dillashaw
Over 4½ rounds
Under 4½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Cejudo wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Dillashaw wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Dillashaw wins by submission
Any other result
Cejudo wins by submission
Any other result
Dillashaw wins inside distance
Not Dillashaw inside distance
Cejudo wins inside distance
Not Cejudo inside distance
Dillashaw wins by decision
Not Dillashaw by decision
Cejudo wins by decision
Not Cejudo by decision
Dillashaw wins in round 1
Any other result
Cejudo wins in round 1
Any other result
Cejudo wins in round 2
Any other result
Dillashaw wins in round 2
Any other result
Cejudo wins in round 3
Any other result
Dillashaw wins in round 3
Any other result
Cejudo wins in round 4
Any other result
Dillashaw wins in round 4
Any other result
Cejudo wins in round 5
Any other result
Dillashaw wins in round 5
Any other result
Dillashaw wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Cejudo wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Dillashaw wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Cejudo wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1
Fight doesn't end in round 1
Fight ends in round 2
Fight doesn't end in round 2
Fight ends in round 3
Fight doesn't end in round 3
Fight ends in round 4
Fight doesn't end in round 4
Fight ends in round 5
Fight doesn't end in round 5
Dillashaw points handicap -5½
Cejudo points handicap +5½
Cejudo (scorecards = no action)
Dillashaw (scorecards = no action)
Allen Crowder
Greg Hardy
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Hardy wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Crowder wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Crowder wins by submission
Any other result
Hardy wins by submission
Any other result
Hardy wins inside distance
Not Hardy inside distance
Crowder wins inside distance
Not Crowder inside distance
Crowder wins by decision
Not Crowder by decision
Hardy wins by decision
Not Hardy by decision
Hardy wins in round 1
Any other result
Crowder wins in round 1
Any other result
Crowder wins in round 2
Any other result
Hardy wins in round 2
Any other result
Hardy wins in round 3
Any other result
Crowder wins in round 3
Any other result
Hardy points handicap -3½
Crowder points handicap +3½
Crowder (scorecards = no action)
Hardy (scorecards = no action)
Gregor Gillespie
Yancy Medeiros
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Medeiros wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Gillespie wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Medeiros wins by submission
Any other result
Gillespie wins by submission
Any other result
Gillespie wins inside distance
Not Gillespie inside distance
Medeiros wins inside distance
Not Medeiros inside distance
Medeiros wins by decision
Not Medeiros by decision
Gillespie wins by decision
Not Gillespie by decision
Gillespie wins in round 1
Any other result
Medeiros wins in round 1
Any other result
Gillespie wins in round 2
Any other result
Medeiros wins in round 2
Any other result
Gillespie wins in round 3
Any other result
Medeiros wins in round 3
Any other result
Gillespie points handicap -3½
Medeiros points handicap +3½
Gillespie (scorecards = no action)
Medeiros (scorecards = no action)
Dustin Ortiz
Joseph Benavidez
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Benavidez wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Ortiz wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Benavidez wins by submission
Any other result
Ortiz wins by submission
Any other result
Ortiz wins inside distance
Not Ortiz inside distance
Benavidez wins inside distance
Not Benavidez inside distance
Ortiz wins by decision
Not Ortiz by decision
Benavidez wins by decision
Not Benavidez by decision
Ortiz wins in round 1
Any other result
Benavidez wins in round 1
Any other result
Ortiz wins in round 2
Any other result
Benavidez wins in round 2
Any other result
Ortiz wins in round 3
Any other result
Benavidez wins in round 3
Any other result
Benavidez points handicap -3½
Ortiz points handicap +3½
Benavidez (scorecards = no action)
Ortiz (scorecards = no action)
Paige Vanzant
Rachael Ostovich
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Vanzant wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Ostovich wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Vanzant wins by submission
Any other result
Ostovich wins by submission
Any other result
Vanzant wins inside distance
Not Vanzant inside distance
Ostovich wins inside distance
Not Ostovich inside distance
Vanzant wins by decision
Not Vanzant by decision
Ostovich wins by decision
Not Ostovich by decision
Ostovich wins in round 1
Any other result
Vanzant wins in round 1
Any other result
Ostovich wins in round 2
Any other result
Vanzant wins in round 2
Any other result
Ostovich wins in round 3
Any other result
Vanzant wins in round 3
Any other result
Vanzant points handicap -3½
Ostovich points handicap +3½
Ostovich (scorecards = no action)
Vanzant (scorecards = no action)
Glover Teixeira
Karl Roberson
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Teixeira wins inside distance
Not Teixeira inside distance
Roberson wins inside distance
Not Roberson inside distance
Teixeira wins by decision
Not Teixeira by decision
Roberson wins by decision
Not Roberson by decision
Alexander Hernandez
Donald Cerrone
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Hernandez wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Cerrone wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Hernandez wins by submission
Any other result
Cerrone wins by submission
Any other result
Cerrone wins inside distance
Not Cerrone inside distance
Hernandez wins inside distance
Not Hernandez inside distance
Hernandez wins by decision
Not Hernandez by decision
Cerrone wins by decision
Not Cerrone by decision
Cerrone wins in round 1
Any other result
Hernandez wins in round 1
Any other result
Cerrone wins in round 2
Any other result
Hernandez wins in round 2
Any other result
Cerrone wins in round 3
Any other result
Hernandez wins in round 3
Any other result
Hernandez points handicap -3½
Cerrone points handicap +3½
Cerrone (scorecards = no action)
Hernandez (scorecards = no action)
Ariane Lipski
Joanne Calderwood
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Lipski wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Calderwood wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Lipski wins by submission
Any other result
Calderwood wins by submission
Any other result
Lipski wins inside distance
Not Lipski inside distance
Calderwood wins inside distance
Not Calderwood inside distance
Lipski wins by decision
Not Lipski by decision
Calderwood wins by decision
Not Calderwood by decision
Calderwood wins in round 1
Any other result
Lipski wins in round 1
Any other result
Calderwood wins in round 2
Any other result
Lipski wins in round 2
Any other result
Calderwood wins in round 3
Any other result
Lipski wins in round 3
Any other result
Lipski points handicap -3½
Calderwood points handicap +3½
Calderwood (scorecards = no action)
Lipski (scorecards = no action)
Alonzo Menifield
Vinicius Moreira
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Menifield wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Moreira wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Menifield wins by submission
Any other result
Moreira wins by submission
Any other result
Menifield wins inside distance
Not Menifield inside distance
Moreira wins inside distance
Not Moreira inside distance
Menifield wins by decision
Not Menifield by decision
Moreira wins by decision
Not Moreira by decision
Moreira wins in round 1
Any other result
Menifield wins in round 1
Any other result
Moreira wins in round 2
Any other result
Menifield wins in round 2
Any other result
Moreira wins in round 3
Any other result
Menifield wins in round 3
Any other result
Menifield points handicap -3½
Moreira points handicap +3½
Menifield (scorecards = no action)
Moreira (scorecards = no action)
Cory Sandhagen
Mario Bautista
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Sandhagen wins inside distance
Not Sandhagen inside distance
Bautista wins inside distance
Not Bautista inside distance
Sandhagen wins by decision
Not Sandhagen by decision
Bautista wins by decision
Not Bautista by decision
Dennis Bermudez
Te Edwards
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Bermudez wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Edwards wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Bermudez wins by submission
Any other result
Edwards wins by submission
Any other result
Bermudez wins inside distance
Not Bermudez inside distance
Edwards wins inside distance
Not Edwards inside distance
Bermudez wins by decision
Not Bermudez by decision
Edwards wins by decision
Not Edwards by decision
Edwards wins in round 1
Any other result
Bermudez wins in round 1
Any other result
Edwards wins in round 2
Any other result
Bermudez wins in round 2
Any other result
Edwards wins in round 3
Any other result
Bermudez wins in round 3
Any other result
Edwards points handicap -3½
Bermudez points handicap +3½
Bermudez (scorecards = no action)
Edwards (scorecards = no action)
Belal Muhammad
Geoff Neal
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Muhammad wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Neal wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Muhammad wins by submission
Any other result
Neal wins by submission
Any other result
Muhammad wins inside distance
Not Muhammad inside distance
Neal wins inside distance
Not Neal inside distance
Muhammad wins by decision
Not Muhammad by decision
Neal wins by decision
Not Neal by decision
Neal wins in round 1
Any other result
Muhammad wins in round 1
Any other result
Neal wins in round 2
Any other result
Muhammad wins in round 2
Any other result
Neal wins in round 3
Any other result
Muhammad wins in round 3
Any other result
Neal points handicap -3½
Muhammad points handicap +3½
Muhammad (scorecards = no action)
Neal (scorecards = no action)
Chance Rencountre
Kyle Stewart
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
5DimesBetDSIBookMakerSportBetBet365BovadaSportsbookWilliam H.PinnacleSportsInt.TheGreekBetOnlineIntertopsProps
Henry Cejudo+175+170+168+180+175+170+175+175+178+185+160+170+16536 
T.J. Dillashaw-210-215-211-205-213-210-215-227-202-240-220-195-21036 
Over 4½ rounds-130-130-139-155
Under 4½ rounds+110+110+110+120
Fight goes to decision-135-135-125-125
Fight doesn't go to decision+105+105-111-110
Fight starts round 2-735-735
Fight won't start round 2+475+475
Fight starts round 3-320-320
Fight won't start round 3+248+248
Fight starts round 4-205-205
Fight won't start round 4+165+165
Fight starts round 5-155-155
Fight won't start round 5+125+125
Fight is a draw+8500+8500+6600+5100+5000
Fight is not a draw-23000-23000n/an/an/a
Cejudo wins by TKO/KO+675+675+750+675+700+750
Any other result-1425-1425n/an/an/an/a
Dillashaw wins by TKO/KO+215+215+188+180
Any other result-295-295n/an/a
Dillashaw wins by submission+1045+1045+750+800
Any other result-2135-2135n/an/a
Cejudo wins by submission+1840+1840+1200+1200+1600+1400
Any other result-5510-5510n/an/an/an/a
Dillashaw wins inside distance+170+170+170
Not Dillashaw inside distance-215-215n/a
Cejudo wins inside distance+575+575+550
Not Cejudo inside distance-985-985n/a
Dillashaw wins by decision+190+190+190+200+205
Not Dillashaw by decision-250-250n/an/an/a
Cejudo wins by decision+295+295+275+275+285+275+275
Not Cejudo by decision-385-385n/an/an/an/an/a
Dillashaw wins in round 1+550+550+700+500+510
Any other result-1050-1050n/an/an/a
Cejudo wins in round 1+1575+1575+1800+1400+1400+1400
Any other result-4725-4725n/an/an/an/a
Cejudo wins in round 2+1800+1800+2200+1600+1600+1600
Any other result-5400-5400n/an/an/an/a
Dillashaw wins in round 2+650+650+800+600+610
Any other result-1350-1350n/an/an/a
Cejudo wins in round 3+2000+2000+2500+2000+2000+2000
Any other result-6000-6000n/an/an/an/a
Dillashaw wins in round 3+950+950+900+800+800
Any other result-1950-1950n/an/an/a
Cejudo wins in round 4+2600+2600+3300+2200+2200+2800
Any other result-8200-8200n/an/an/an/a
Dillashaw wins in round 4+1250+1250+1400+1200+1200
Any other result-2750-2750n/an/an/a
Cejudo wins in round 5+3300+3300+4000+2800+2800+3300
Any other result-12100-12100n/an/an/an/a
Dillashaw wins in round 5+1850+1850+2500+2000+2000
Any other result-5550-5550n/an/an/a
Dillashaw wins by unanimous decision+285+285
Any other result-405-405
Cejudo wins by unanimous decision+430+430
Any other result-690-690
Dillashaw wins by split/majority decision+670+670
Any other result-1410-1410
Cejudo wins by split/majority decision+795+795
Any other result-1680-1680
Fight ends in round 1+500
Fight doesn't end in round 1n/a
Fight ends in round 2+600
Fight doesn't end in round 2n/a
Fight ends in round 3+700
Fight doesn't end in round 3n/a
Fight ends in round 4+1200
Fight doesn't end in round 4n/a
Fight ends in round 5+1800
Fight doesn't end in round 5n/a
Dillashaw points handicap -5½-120-120
Cejudo points handicap +5½-110-110
Cejudo (scorecards = no action)+250+250
Dillashaw (scorecards = no action)-325-325
Allen Crowder+410+422+388+426+400+400+375+400+439+335+350+450+38521 
Greg Hardy-515-597-527-499-556-600-500-588-580-490-550-600-57521 
Over 1½ rounds+250+250+250+245+235
Under 1½ rounds-300-300-333-335-320
Fight goes to decision+540+540+550+400
Fight doesn't go to decision-900-900-1000-714
Fight starts round 2+175+175
Fight won't start round 2-225-225
Fight starts round 3+355+355
Fight won't start round 3-490-490
Fight is a draw+10000+10000+6600+5000
Fight is not a draw-30000-30000n/an/a
Hardy wins by TKO/KO-305-305-400-400-375
Any other result+225+225n/an/an/a
Crowder wins by TKO/KO+575+575+900+900+600
Any other result-1125-1125n/an/an/a
Crowder wins by submission+2015+2015+1600+1600+2000
Any other result-6035-6035n/an/an/a
Hardy wins by submission+2150+2150+1200+1200+2000
Any other result-6450-6450n/an/an/a
Hardy wins inside distance-350-350-400
Not Hardy inside distance+260+260n/a
Crowder wins inside distance+515+515+500
Not Crowder inside distance-835-835n/a
Crowder wins by decision+1370+1370+1200+900+900+1000
Not Crowder by decision-2875-2875n/an/an/an/a
Hardy wins by decision+930+930+900+800+800+800
Not Hardy by decision-1650-1650n/an/an/an/a
Hardy wins in round 1-230-230-250-200-200
Any other result+170+170n/an/an/a
Crowder wins in round 1+950+950+2000+1200+1200
Any other result-1950-1950n/an/an/a
Crowder wins in round 2+1300+1300+2800+1600+1600
Any other result-3000-3000n/an/an/a
Hardy wins in round 2+600+600+700+400+400
Any other result-1200-1200n/an/an/a
Hardy wins in round 3+1200+1200+1400+700+700
Any other result-2600-2600n/an/an/a
Crowder wins in round 3+2350+2350+3500+2200+2200
Any other result-7050-7050n/an/an/a
Hardy points handicap -3½-400-400
Crowder points handicap +3½+310+310
Crowder (scorecards = no action)+460+460
Hardy (scorecards = no action)-700-700
Gregor Gillespie-550-524-505-531-556-550-550-588-519-520-550-525-52521 
Yancy Medeiros+425+394+355+444+400+375+400+400+400+355+350+410+36021 
Over 1½ rounds-135-135-161-145-130
Under 1½ rounds+115+115+130+115+100
Fight goes to decision+185+185+162+150
Fight doesn't go to decision-245-245-227-200
Fight starts round 2-175-175
Fight won't start round 2+145+145
Fight starts round 3+135+135
Fight won't start round 3-165-165
Fight is a draw+9000+9000+6600+5000+5000
Fight is not a draw-25000-25000n/an/an/a
Medeiros wins by TKO/KO+675+675+800+800+800+800
Any other result-1425-1425n/an/an/an/a
Gillespie wins by TKO/KO+205+205+225+220+210+230
Any other result-285-285n/an/an/an/a
Medeiros wins by submission+1550+1550+1200+1200+1400+1400
Any other result-4650-4650n/an/an/an/a
Gillespie wins by submission+225+225+200+200+210+220
Any other result-305-305n/an/an/an/a
Gillespie wins inside distance-165-165-139
Not Gillespie inside distance+135+135n/a
Medeiros wins inside distance+555+555+600
Not Medeiros inside distance-935-935n/a
Medeiros wins by decision+1175+1175+1200+900+900+1200+1200
Not Medeiros by decision-2187-2187n/an/an/an/an/a
Gillespie wins by decision+250+250+210+200+200+200+200
Not Gillespie by decision-325-325n/an/an/an/an/a
Gillespie wins in round 1+175+175+210+200+200+200
Any other result-245-245n/an/an/an/a
Medeiros wins in round 1+1075+1075+1400+1200+1200+1200
Any other result-2225-2225n/an/an/an/a
Gillespie wins in round 2+400+400+350+400+400+400
Any other result-600-600n/an/an/an/a
Medeiros wins in round 2+1400+1400+1800+1400+1400+1600
Any other result-3600-3600n/an/an/an/a
Gillespie wins in round 3+800+800+800+800+800+800
Any other result-1700-1700n/an/an/an/a
Medeiros wins in round 3+2175+2175+2800+2200+2200+2200
Any other result-6525-6525n/an/an/an/a
Gillespie points handicap -3½-285-285
Medeiros points handicap +3½+225+225
Gillespie (scorecards = no action)-550-550
Medeiros (scorecards = no action)+400+400
Dustin Ortiz+180+180+180+186+187+185+195+175+195+190+200+195+18021 
Joseph Benavidez-220-230-235-214-227-235-240-227-223-265-275-230-24021 
Over 2½ rounds-290-313-290-303-355-320
Under 2½ rounds+245+253+245+240+245+235
Fight goes to decision-250-250-250-250
Fight doesn't go to decision+190+190+175+175
Fight starts round 2-710-710
Fight won't start round 2+465+465
Fight starts round 3-350-350
Fight won't start round 3+260+260
Fight is a draw+7500+7500+6600+5000
Fight is not a draw-20000-20000n/an/a
Benavidez wins by TKO/KO+575+575+550+550+600
Any other result-1125-1125n/an/an/a
Ortiz wins by TKO/KO+840+840+1000+1000+950
Any other result-1740-1740n/an/an/a
Benavidez wins by submission+580+580+550+550+550
Any other result-1140-1140n/an/an/a
Ortiz wins by submission+1545+1545+1600+1600+1600
Any other result-4625-4625n/an/an/a
Ortiz wins inside distance+625+625+800
Not Ortiz inside distance-1110-1110n/a
Benavidez wins inside distance+325+325+275
Not Benavidez inside distance-435-435n/a
Ortiz wins by decision+300+300+300+260+260+275
Not Ortiz by decision-390-390n/an/an/an/a
Benavidez wins by decision-105-105+100-110-110-110
Not Benavidez by decision-125-125n/an/an/an/a
Ortiz wins in round 1+1200+1200+1400+1400+1400
Any other result-2600-2600n/an/an/a
Benavidez wins in round 1+625+625+650+550+550
Any other result-1275-1275n/an/an/a
Ortiz wins in round 2+1550+1550+2000+1800+1800
Any other result-4650-4650n/an/an/a
Benavidez wins in round 2+800+800+800+700+700
Any other result-1700-1700n/an/an/a
Ortiz wins in round 3+2225+2225+3300+2500+2500
Any other result-6675-6675n/an/an/a
Benavidez wins in round 3+1400+1400+1600+1200+1200
Any other result-3600-3600n/an/an/a
Benavidez points handicap -3½+145+145
Ortiz points handicap +3½-175-175
Benavidez (scorecards = no action)-225-225
Ortiz (scorecards = no action)+175+175
Paige Vanzant-155-162-160-152-161-160-165-161-152-165-170-150-16521 
Rachael Ostovich+135+132+135+138+130+130+135+130+135+130+130+130+13021 
Over 2½ rounds-220-262-220-227-255-230
Under 2½ rounds+180+212+180+187+185+175
Fight goes to decision-180-180-200-200
Fight doesn't go to decision+150+150+150+150
Fight starts round 2-565-565
Fight won't start round 2+410+410
Fight starts round 3-260-260
Fight won't start round 3+200+200
Fight is a draw+6500+6500+6600+5000+5000
Fight is not a draw-16500-16500n/an/an/a
Vanzant wins by TKO/KO+505+505+800+800+600+650
Any other result-915-915n/an/an/an/a
Ostovich wins by TKO/KO+1125+1125+1200+1200+1200+1200
Any other result-2375-2375n/an/an/an/a
Vanzant wins by submission+605+605+450+450+500+600
Any other result-1215-1215n/an/an/an/a
Ostovich wins by submission+595+595+750+750+700+750
Any other result-1185-1185n/an/an/an/a
Vanzant wins inside distance+305+305+300
Not Vanzant inside distance-395-395n/a
Ostovich wins inside distance+440+440+500
Not Ostovich inside distance-650-650n/a
Vanzant wins by decision+160+160+150+150+150+150+150
Not Vanzant by decision-195-195n/an/an/an/an/a
Ostovich wins by decision+250+250+240+162+165+200+240
Not Ostovich by decision-325-325n/an/an/an/an/a
Ostovich wins in round 1+875+875+1100+1000+1000+1100
Any other result-1790-1790n/an/an/an/a
Vanzant wins in round 1+600+600+700+600+600+650
Any other result-1200-1200n/an/an/an/a
Ostovich wins in round 2+1075+1075+1400+1400+1400+1400
Any other result-2225-2225n/an/an/an/a
Vanzant wins in round 2+800+800+850+800+800+800
Any other result-1700-1700n/an/an/an/a
Ostovich wins in round 3+1750+1750+2200+2000+2000+2000
Any other result-5250-5250n/an/an/an/a
Vanzant wins in round 3+1250+1250+1400+1400+1400+1400
Any other result-2750-2750n/an/an/an/a
Vanzant points handicap -3½+155+155
Ostovich points handicap +3½-185-185
Ostovich (scorecards = no action)+130+130
Vanzant (scorecards = no action)-160-160
Glover Teixeira-125-130-125-122-125-130-125-125-122-135-126-125
Karl Roberson+105+100-105+108+100+100-105+100+109+105+106-105
Fight goes to decision+195+195
Fight doesn't go to decision-275-275
Fight is a draw+8500+8500
Fight is not a draw-23000-23000
Teixeira wins inside distance+135+135
Not Teixeira inside distance-175-175
Roberson wins inside distance+175+175
Not Roberson inside distance-245-245
Teixeira wins by decision+455+455
Not Teixeira by decision-765-765
Roberson wins by decision+415+415
Not Roberson by decision-635-635
Alexander Hernandez-190-188-204-186-189-200-185-200-184-170-220-175-19521 
Donald Cerrone+165+158+160+169+162+160+150+160+162+135+160+150+15521 
Over 1½ rounds-150-150-152-160-150
Under 1½ rounds+130+130+125+125+120
Fight goes to decision+160+160+137+150
Fight doesn't go to decision-195-195-189-200
Fight starts round 2-225-225
Fight won't start round 2+175+175
Fight starts round 3+100+100
Fight won't start round 3-130-130
Fight is a draw+8000+8000+6600+5100+5000
Fight is not a draw-21500-21500n/an/an/a
Hernandez wins by TKO/KO+140+140+150+145+150+150
Any other result-180-180n/an/an/an/a
Cerrone wins by TKO/KO+575+575+550+550
Any other result-1125-1125n/an/a
Hernandez wins by submission+855+855+800+800+800+800
Any other result-1755-1755n/an/an/an/a
Cerrone wins by submission+550+550+550+555
Any other result-1050-1050n/an/a
Cerrone wins inside distance+315+315+333
Not Cerrone inside distance-410-410n/a
Hernandez wins inside distance+120+120+120
Not Hernandez inside distance-150-150n/a
Hernandez wins by decision+320+320+300+300+305+320+300
Not Hernandez by decision-425-425n/an/an/an/an/a
Cerrone wins by decision+475+475+450+400+405
Not Cerrone by decision-735-735n/an/an/a
Cerrone wins in round 1+575+575+800+550+550
Any other result-1125-1125n/an/an/a
Hernandez wins in round 1+275+275+300+250+250+300
Any other result-395-395n/an/an/an/a
Cerrone wins in round 2+775+775+1000+700+700
Any other result-1625-1625n/an/an/a
Hernandez wins in round 2+500+500+450+500+500+450
Any other result-900-900n/an/an/an/a
Cerrone wins in round 3+1475+1475+1800+1200+1200
Any other result-4275-4275n/an/an/a
Hernandez wins in round 3+900+900+1000+900+900+900
Any other result-1850-1850n/an/an/an/a
Hernandez points handicap -3½-125-125
Cerrone points handicap +3½-105-105
Cerrone (scorecards = no action)+165+165
Hernandez (scorecards = no action)-205-205
Ariane Lipski-220-215-225-214-213-225-210-227-205-235-220-205-22021 
Joanne Calderwood+180+170+175+186+175+175+170+175+180+175+160+175+17021 
Over 2½ rounds-190-256-190-222-235-195
Under 2½ rounds+165+206+165+180+175+155
Fight goes to decision-155-155-175-189
Fight doesn't go to decision+125+125+125+138
Fight starts round 2-435-435
Fight won't start round 2+325+325
Fight starts round 3-225-225
Fight won't start round 3+175+175
Fight is a draw+7000+7000+6600+5000
Fight is not a draw-18500-18500n/an/a
Lipski wins by TKO/KO+415+415+400+400
Any other result-635-635n/an/a
Calderwood wins by TKO/KO+1155+1155+1200+1200
Any other result-2465-2465n/an/a
Lipski wins by submission+440+440+400+400
Any other result-720-720n/an/a
Calderwood wins by submission+1375+1375+1200+1200
Any other result-3425-3425n/an/a
Lipski wins inside distance+180+180+187
Not Lipski inside distance-240-240n/a
Calderwood wins inside distance+690+690+800
Not Calderwood inside distance-1275-1275n/a
Lipski wins by decision+155+155+160+150+150
Not Lipski by decision-185-185n/an/an/a
Calderwood wins by decision+260+260+275+225+225
Not Calderwood by decision-350-350n/an/an/a
Calderwood wins in round 1+1350+1350+1400+1200-10000
Any other result-3250-3250n/an/an/a
Lipski wins in round 1+400+400+450+400-10000
Any other result-600-600n/an/an/a
Calderwood wins in round 2+1625+1625+2000+1600-10000
Any other result-4875-4875n/an/an/a
Lipski wins in round 2+650+650+600+600-10000
Any other result-1350-1350n/an/an/a
Calderwood wins in round 3+2350+2350+3300+2000-10000
Any other result-7050-7050n/an/an/a
Lipski wins in round 3+1150+1150+1200+1100-10000
Any other result-2450-2450n/an/an/a
Lipski points handicap -3½-105-105
Calderwood points handicap +3½-125-125
Calderwood (scorecards = no action)+290+290
Lipski (scorecards = no action)-380-380
Alonzo Menifield-290-277-279-283-250-280-265-278-265-265-275-265-28021 
Vinicius Moreira+245+222+217+252+200+220+210+210+230+200+200+225+21021 
Over 1½ rounds+150+150+140+145
Under 1½ rounds-170-170-172-185
Fight goes to decision+350+350+333+300
Fight doesn't go to decision-485-485-500-455
Fight starts round 2-110-110
Fight won't start round 2-120-120
Fight starts round 3+220+220
Fight won't start round 3-280-280
Fight is a draw+9500+9500+6600+5000
Fight is not a draw-27500-27500n/an/a
Menifield wins by TKO/KO-150-150-149-150
Any other result+110+110n/an/a
Moreira wins by TKO/KO+1435+1435+1200+1200
Any other result-3915-3915n/an/a
Menifield wins by submission+1800+1800+1400+1400
Any other result-5400-5400n/an/a
Moreira wins by submission+280+280+400+400
Any other result-400-400n/an/a
Menifield wins inside distance-165-165-164
Not Menifield inside distance+135+135n/a
Moreira wins inside distance+315+315+300
Not Moreira inside distance-410-410n/a
Menifield wins by decision+590+590+600+550+550
Not Menifield by decision-1025-1025n/an/an/a
Moreira wins by decision+850+850+700+550+550
Not Moreira by decision-1525-1525n/an/an/a
Moreira wins in round 1+550+550+700+500-10000
Any other result-1050-1050n/an/an/a
Menifield wins in round 1+125+125+135+120-10000
Any other result-165-165n/an/an/a
Moreira wins in round 2+850+850+1200+800-10000
Any other result-1750-1750n/an/an/a
Menifield wins in round 2+500+500+550+400-10000
Any other result-900-900n/an/an/a
Moreira wins in round 3+1500+1500+2000+1400-10000
Any other result-4500-4500n/an/an/a
Menifield wins in round 3+1000+1000+1000+900-10000
Any other result-2000-2000n/an/an/a
Menifield points handicap -3½-145-145
Moreira points handicap +3½+115+115
Menifield (scorecards = no action)-300-300
Moreira (scorecards = no action)+240+240
Cory Sandhagen-470-518-456-500-550-500-500-519-505-520-480
Mario Bautista+375+388+389+380+375+375+350+400+340+405+335
Fight goes to decision+145+145
Fight doesn't go to decision-185-185
Fight is a draw+8500+8500
Fight is not a draw-23000-23000
Sandhagen wins inside distance-125-125
Not Sandhagen inside distance-115-115
Bautista wins inside distance+525+525
Not Bautista inside distance-975-975
Sandhagen wins by decision+185+185
Not Sandhagen by decision-265-265
Bautista wins by decision+750+750
Not Bautista by decision-1580-1580
Dennis Bermudez+105+102+105+108+110+105+100+100+110+120+105+111+10021 
Te Edwards-125-132-135-122-139-135-130-125-124-155-135-131-13021 
Over 2½ rounds-105-105-111-110-110
Under 2½ rounds-115-115-111-120-120
Fight goes to decision+120+120+120+110
Fight doesn't go to decision-150-150-164-149
Fight starts round 2-270-270
Fight won't start round 2+210+210
Fight starts round 3-125-125
Fight won't start round 3-105-105
Fight is a draw+7000+7000+6600+5000
Fight is not a draw-18500-18500n/an/a
Bermudez wins by TKO/KO+585+585+500+495
Any other result-1155-1155n/an/a
Edwards wins by TKO/KO+180+180+188+185
Any other result-260-260n/an/a
Bermudez wins by submission+575+575+500+500
Any other result-1125-1125n/an/a
Edwards wins by submission+1155+1155+1200+1200
Any other result-2465-2465n/an/a
Bermudez wins inside distance+325+325+275
Not Bermudez inside distance-435-435n/a
Edwards wins inside distance+155+155+150
Not Edwards inside distance-185-185n/a
Bermudez wins by decision+285+285+300+200+200
Not Bermudez by decision-375-375n/an/an/a
Edwards wins by decision+370+370+350+500+500
Not Edwards by decision-510-510n/an/an/a
Edwards wins in round 1+325+325+350+300+300
Any other result-475-475n/an/an/a
Bermudez wins in round 1+625+625+700+550+550
Any other result-1275-1275n/an/an/a
Edwards wins in round 2+575+575+600+600+600
Any other result-1125-1125n/an/an/a
Bermudez wins in round 2+825+825+850+800+800
Any other result-1725-1725n/an/an/a
Edwards wins in round 3+1000+1000+1400+1000+1000
Any other result-2000-2000n/an/an/a
Bermudez wins in round 3+1375+1375+1400+1200+1200
Any other result-3425-3425n/an/an/a
Edwards points handicap -3½+120+120
Bermudez points handicap +3½-150-150
Bermudez (scorecards = no action)+160+160
Edwards (scorecards = no action)-195-195
Belal Muhammad+150+150+145+153+150+150+150+138+155+145+130+146+13521 
Geoff Neal-170-180-185-167-175-185-185-175-176-185-170-166-17521 
Over 2½ rounds-115-115-111-120
Under 2½ rounds-105-105-111-110
Fight goes to decision+105+105+110+110
Fight doesn't go to decision-135-135-152-149
Fight starts round 2-290-290
Fight won't start round 2+230+230
Fight starts round 3-135-135
Fight won't start round 3+105+105
Fight is a draw+7000+7000+6600+5000
Fight is not a draw-18500-18500n/an/a
Muhammad wins by TKO/KO+650+650+700+700
Any other result-1350-1350n/an/a
Neal wins by TKO/KO+165+165+125+125
Any other result-215-215n/an/a
Muhammad wins by submission+705+705+800+800
Any other result-1505-1505n/an/a
Neal wins by submission+1750+1750+1400+1400
Any other result-5250-5250n/an/a
Muhammad wins inside distance+400+400+400
Not Muhammad inside distance-550-550n/a
Neal wins inside distance+145+145+130
Not Neal inside distance-175-175n/a
Muhammad wins by decision+335+335+300+300+300
Not Muhammad by decision-460-460n/an/an/a
Neal wins by decision+260+260+300+300+300
Not Neal by decision-350-350n/an/an/a
Neal wins in round 1+325+325+300+250+250
Any other result-475-475n/an/an/a
Muhammad wins in round 1+775+775+1000+800+800
Any other result-1625-1625n/an/an/a
Neal wins in round 2+550+550+550+500+500
Any other result-1050-1050n/an/an/a
Muhammad wins in round 2+975+975+1200+1100+1100
Any other result-1975-1975n/an/an/a
Neal wins in round 3+1000+1000+1200+900+900
Any other result-2000-2000n/an/an/a
Muhammad wins in round 3+1475+1475+1600+1400+1400
Any other result-4275-4275n/an/an/a
Neal points handicap -3½-110-110
Muhammad points handicap +3½-120-120
Muhammad (scorecards = no action)+200+200
Neal (scorecards = no action)-260-260
Chance Rencountre+145+137+148+130+140+130+130+145+130+144+125
Kyle Stewart-165-167-162-161-170-160-161-164-170-164-160
Fight goes to decision-160-160
Fight doesn't go to decision+120+120
Last change: < 1 min ago
Last change: 19 hr 15 min ago
Marlon Moraes
Raphael Assuncao
Jose Aldo
Renato Moicano
Max Griffin
Thiago Alves
Demian Maia
Lyman Good
Charles Oliveira
David Teymur
Johnny Walker
Justin Ledet
Magomed Bibulatov
Rogerio Bontorin
Mara Romero Borella
Taila Santos
Ricardo Ramos
Said Nurmagomedov
Anthony Hernandez
Markus Perez
Livia Renata Souza
Sarah Frota
Jairzinho Rozenstruik
Junior Albini
Last change: 3 hr 45 min ago
Last change: 1 hr 36 min ago
Cain Velasquez
Francis Ngannou
Aljamain Sterling
Jimmie Rivera
James Vick
Paul Felder
Jessica Penne
Jodie Esquibel
Luke Sanders
Renan Barao
Alex Caceres
Kron Gracie
Cortney Casey
Cynthia Calvillo
Andre Fili
Myles Jury
Alexandra Albu
Emily Whitmire
Nik Lentz
Scott Holtzman
Benito Lopez
Manny Bermudez
Bryan Barberena
Vicente Luque
Andrea Lee
Ashlee Evans-Smith
Last change: 5 hr 18 min ago
Last change: 16 hr 3 min ago
Last change: 1 day 8 hr ago
Last change: 13 days ago
Loading indicator Loading indicator
Home| Desktop site| Boxing Odds|Terms of service|Contact|© 2017