Donald Cerrone
Leon Edwards
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Edwards wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Cerrone wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Cerrone wins by submission
Any other result
Edwards wins by submission
Any other result
Cerrone wins inside distance
Not Cerrone inside distance
Edwards wins inside distance
Not Edwards inside distance
Cerrone wins by decision
Not Cerrone by decision
Edwards wins by decision
Not Edwards by decision
Cerrone wins in round 1
Any other result
Edwards wins in round 1
Any other result
Cerrone wins in round 2
Any other result
Edwards wins in round 2
Any other result
Edwards wins in round 3
Any other result
Cerrone wins in round 3
Any other result
Edwards wins in round 4
Any other result
Cerrone wins in round 4
Any other result
Edwards wins in round 5
Any other result
Cerrone wins in round 5
Any other result
Cerrone wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Edwards wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Cerrone wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Edwards wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Edwards points handicap -5½
Cerrone points handicap +5½
Cerrone (scorecards = no action)
Edwards (scorecards = no action)
Ovince Saint Preux
Tyson Pedro
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Pedro wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Preux wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Pedro wins by submission
Any other result
Preux wins by submission
Any other result
Preux wins inside distance
Not Preux inside distance
Pedro wins inside distance
Not Pedro inside distance
Preux wins by decision
Not Preux by decision
Pedro wins by decision
Not Pedro by decision
Preux wins in round 1
Any other result
Pedro wins in round 1
Any other result
Preux wins in round 2
Any other result
Pedro wins in round 2
Any other result
Preux wins in round 3
Any other result
Pedro wins in round 3
Any other result
Pedro points handicap -3½
Preux points handicap +3½
Pedro (scorecards = no action)
Preux (scorecards = no action)
Jessica Eye
Jessica-Rose Clark
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Clark wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Eye wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Clark wins by submission
Any other result
Eye wins by submission
Any other result
Eye wins inside distance
Not Eye inside distance
Clark wins inside distance
Not Clark inside distance
Eye wins by decision
Not Eye by decision
Clark wins by decision
Not Clark by decision
Eye wins in round 1
Any other result
Clark wins in round 1
Any other result
Eye wins in round 2
Any other result
Clark wins in round 2
Any other result
Eye wins in round 3
Any other result
Clark wins in round 3
Any other result
Clark points handicap -3½
Eye points handicap +3½
Clark (scorecards = no action)
Eye (scorecards = no action)
Daichi Abe
Li Jingliang
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Jingliang wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Abe wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Jingliang wins by submission
Any other result
Abe wins by submission
Any other result
Abe wins inside distance
Not Abe inside distance
Jingliang wins inside distance
Not Jingliang inside distance
Abe wins by decision
Not Abe by decision
Jingliang wins by decision
Not Jingliang by decision
Abe wins in round 1
Any other result
Jingliang wins in round 1
Any other result
Abe wins in round 2
Any other result
Jingliang wins in round 2
Any other result
Abe wins in round 3
Any other result
Jingliang wins in round 3
Any other result
Jingliang points handicap -3½
Abe points handicap +3½
Abe (scorecards = no action)
Jingliang (scorecards = no action)
Petr Yan
Teruto Ishihara
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Ishihara wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Yan wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Ishihara wins by submission
Any other result
Yan wins by submission
Any other result
Yan wins inside distance
Not Yan inside distance
Ishihara wins inside distance
Not Ishihara inside distance
Yan wins by decision
Not Yan by decision
Ishihara wins by decision
Not Ishihara by decision
Yan wins in round 1
Any other result
Ishihara wins in round 1
Any other result
Yan wins in round 2
Any other result
Ishihara wins in round 2
Any other result
Yan wins in round 3
Any other result
Ishihara wins in round 3
Any other result
Yan points handicap -3½
Ishihara points handicap +3½
Ishihara (scorecards = no action)
Yan (scorecards = no action)
Felipe Arantes
Song Yadong
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Yadong wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Arantes wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Yadong wins by submission
Any other result
Arantes wins by submission
Any other result
Arantes wins inside distance
Not Arantes inside distance
Yadong wins inside distance
Not Yadong inside distance
Arantes wins by decision
Not Arantes by decision
Yadong wins by decision
Not Yadong by decision
Arantes wins in round 1
Any other result
Yadong wins in round 1
Any other result
Arantes wins in round 2
Any other result
Yadong wins in round 2
Any other result
Arantes wins in round 3
Any other result
Yadong wins in round 3
Any other result
Yadong points handicap -3½
Arantes points handicap +3½
Arantes (scorecards = no action)
Yadong (scorecards = no action)
Hector Aldana
Song Kenan
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Kenan wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Aldana wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Kenan wins by submission
Any other result
Aldana wins by submission
Any other result
Aldana wins inside distance
Not Aldana inside distance
Kenan wins inside distance
Not Kenan inside distance
Aldana wins by decision
Not Aldana by decision
Kenan wins by decision
Not Kenan by decision
Aldana wins in round 1
Any other result
Kenan wins in round 1
Any other result
Aldana wins in round 2
Any other result
Kenan wins in round 2
Any other result
Aldana wins in round 3
Any other result
Kenan wins in round 3
Any other result
Kenan points handicap -3½
Aldana points handicap +3½
Aldana (scorecards = no action)
Kenan (scorecards = no action)
Rolando Dy
Shane Young
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Young wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Dy wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Young wins by submission
Any other result
Dy wins by submission
Any other result
Dy wins inside distance
Not Dy inside distance
Young wins inside distance
Not Young inside distance
Dy wins by decision
Not Dy by decision
Young wins by decision
Not Young by decision
Dy wins in round 1
Any other result
Young wins in round 1
Any other result
Dy wins in round 2
Any other result
Young wins in round 2
Any other result
Dy wins in round 3
Any other result
Young wins in round 3
Any other result
Young points handicap -3½
Dy points handicap +3½
Dy (scorecards = no action)
Young (scorecards = no action)
Jake Matthews
Shinsho Anzai
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Matthews wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Anzai wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Anzai wins by submission
Any other result
Matthews wins by submission
Any other result
Anzai wins inside distance
Not Anzai inside distance
Matthews wins inside distance
Not Matthews inside distance
Anzai wins by decision
Not Anzai by decision
Matthews wins by decision
Not Matthews by decision
Matthews wins in round 1
Any other result
Anzai wins in round 1
Any other result
Matthews wins in round 2
Any other result
Anzai wins in round 2
Any other result
Matthews wins in round 3
Any other result
Anzai wins in round 3
Any other result
Matthews points handicap -3½
Anzai points handicap +3½
Anzai (scorecards = no action)
Matthews (scorecards = no action)
Viviane Pereira
Yan Xiaonan
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Xiaonan wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Pereira wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Xiaonan wins by submission
Any other result
Pereira wins by submission
Any other result
Pereira wins inside distance
Not Pereira inside distance
Xiaonan wins inside distance
Not Xiaonan inside distance
Pereira wins by decision
Not Pereira by decision
Xiaonan wins by decision
Not Xiaonan by decision
Pereira wins in round 1
Any other result
Xiaonan wins in round 1
Any other result
Pereira wins in round 2
Any other result
Xiaonan wins in round 2
Any other result
Pereira wins in round 3
Any other result
Xiaonan wins in round 3
Any other result
Pereira points handicap -3½
Xiaonan points handicap +3½
Pereira (scorecards = no action)
Xiaonan (scorecards = no action)
Matt Schnell
Naoki Inoue
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Inoue wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Schnell wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Schnell wins by submission
Any other result
Inoue wins by submission
Any other result
Schnell wins inside distance
Not Schnell inside distance
Inoue wins inside distance
Not Inoue inside distance
Schnell wins by decision
Not Schnell by decision
Inoue wins by decision
Not Inoue by decision
Schnell wins in round 1
Any other result
Inoue wins in round 1
Any other result
Schnell wins in round 2
Any other result
Inoue wins in round 2
Any other result
Schnell wins in round 3
Any other result
Inoue wins in round 3
Any other result
Inoue points handicap -3½
Schnell points handicap +3½
Inoue (scorecards = no action)
Schnell (scorecards = no action)
Jenel Lausa
Ulka Sasaki
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Lausa wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Sasaki wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Lausa wins by submission
Any other result
Sasaki wins by submission
Any other result
Sasaki wins inside distance
Not Sasaki inside distance
Lausa wins inside distance
Not Lausa inside distance
Sasaki wins by decision
Not Sasaki by decision
Lausa wins by decision
Not Lausa by decision
Lausa wins in round 1
Any other result
Sasaki wins in round 1
Any other result
Lausa wins in round 2
Any other result
Sasaki wins in round 2
Any other result
Lausa wins in round 3
Any other result
Sasaki wins in round 3
Any other result
Sasaki points handicap -3½
Lausa points handicap +3½
Lausa (scorecards = no action)
Sasaki (scorecards = no action)
Ji Yeon Kim
Melinda Fabian
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Fabian wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Kim wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Fabian wins by submission
Any other result
Kim wins by submission
Any other result
Kim wins inside distance
Not Kim inside distance
Fabian wins inside distance
Not Fabian inside distance
Kim wins by decision
Not Kim by decision
Fabian wins by decision
Not Fabian by decision
Kim wins in round 1
Any other result
Fabian wins in round 1
Any other result
Kim wins in round 2
Any other result
Fabian wins in round 2
Any other result
Kim wins in round 3
Any other result
Fabian wins in round 3
Any other result
Kim points handicap -3½
Fabian points handicap +3½
Fabian (scorecards = no action)
Kim (scorecards = no action)
Event props
Exactly one fight ends in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly two fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly three fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly four fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly five fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly six fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly seven fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly eight fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
No fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly one fight ends in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly two fights end in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly three fights end in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly four fights end in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly five fights end in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly six fights end in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly seven fights end in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly eight fights end in submission 
Any other result 
No fights end in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly two fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly three fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly four fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly five fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly six fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly seven fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly eight fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly nine fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly ten fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly eleven fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly twelve fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Over 1½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 1½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 2½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 2½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 3½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 3½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 4½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 4½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 5½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 5½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 6½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 6½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 7½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 7½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 1½ fights end in submission 
Under 1½ fights end in submission 
Over 2½ fights end in submission 
Under 2½ fights end in submission 
Over 3½ fights end in submission 
Under 3½ fights end in submission 
Over 4½ fights end in submission 
Under 4½ fights end in submission 
Over 5½ fights end in submission 
Under 5½ fights end in submission 
Over 6½ fights end in submission 
Under 6½ fights end in submission 
Over 7½ fights end in submission 
Under 7½ fights end in submission 
Over 2½ fights go the distance 
Under 2½ fights go the distance 
Over 3½ fights go the distance 
Under 3½ fights go the distance 
Over 4½ fights go the distance 
Under 4½ fights go the distance 
Over 5½ fights go the distance 
Under 5½ fights go the distance 
Over 6½ fights go the distance 
Under 6½ fights go the distance 
Over 7½ fights go the distance 
Under 7½ fights go the distance 
Over 8½ fights go the distance 
Under 8½ fights go the distance 
Over 9½ fights go the distance 
Under 9½ fights go the distance 
Over 10½ fights go the distance 
Under 10½ fights go the distance 
Over 11½ fights go the distance 
Under 11½ fights go the distance 
5DimesBetDSIBookMakerBovadaSportBetSportsbookWilliam H.PinnacleSportsInt.SBG GlobalTheGreekBetOnlineIntertopsProps
Donald Cerrone+215+195+195+200+221+195+190+216+155+215+180+198+18031 
Leon Edwards-255-245-245-260-249-240-250-248-205-255-250-233-24031 
Over 2½ rounds-110-110-106-110-125+102-110-110-115-110
Under 2½ rounds-110-120-114-110-110-119-120-110-115-120
Fight goes to decision+178+178+162
Fight doesn't go to decision-235-235-227
Fight starts round 2-320-320
Fight won't start round 2+248+248
Fight starts round 3-155-155
Fight won't start round 3+125+125
Fight starts round 4+105+105
Fight won't start round 4-135-135
Fight starts round 5+135+135
Fight won't start round 5-165-165
Fight is a draw+8500+8500+5400+6600+5000
Fight is not a draw-23000-23000n/an/an/a
Edwards wins by TKO/KO+110+110+110+120+125+100
Any other result-150-150n/an/an/an/a
Cerrone wins by TKO/KO+575+575+450+480+525+500
Any other result-1125-1125n/an/an/an/a
Cerrone wins by submission+785+785+600+415+600+600
Any other result-1645-1645n/an/an/an/a
Edwards wins by submission+1350+1350+1400+1500+1400
Any other result-3250-3250n/an/an/a
Cerrone wins inside distance+380+380
Not Cerrone inside distance-520-520
Edwards wins inside distance-110-110
Not Edwards inside distance-120-120
Cerrone wins by decision+515+515+550+595+515+550
Not Cerrone by decision-835-835n/an/an/an/a
Edwards wins by decision+300+300+320+340+300+400
Not Edwards by decision-390-390n/an/an/an/a
Cerrone wins in round 1+1100+1100+900+900+850
Any other result-2300-2300n/an/an/a
Edwards wins in round 1+300+300+350+345+350
Any other result-420-420n/an/an/a
Cerrone wins in round 2+1100+1100+1000+1000+1000
Any other result-2300-2300n/an/an/a
Edwards wins in round 2+500+500+500+495+550
Any other result-900-900n/an/an/a
Edwards wins in round 3+975+975+850+900+900
Any other result-1975-1975n/an/an/a
Cerrone wins in round 3+1450+1450+1200+1200+1400
Any other result-4050-4050n/an/an/a
Edwards wins in round 4+1500+1500+1200+1100+1400
Any other result-4500-4500n/an/an/a
Cerrone wins in round 4+2000+2000+1600+2000+2000
Any other result-6000-6000n/an/an/a
Edwards wins in round 5+2300+2300+2000+2000+2000
Any other result-6900-6900n/an/an/a
Cerrone wins in round 5+2800+2800+2200+2800+2800
Any other result-9600-9600n/an/an/a
Cerrone wins by unanimous decision+690+690
Any other result-1470-1470
Edwards wins by unanimous decision+420+420
Any other result-650-650
Cerrone wins by split/majority decision+1295+1295
Any other result-2980-2980
Edwards wins by split/majority decision+910+910
Any other result-1860-1860
Edwards points handicap -5½-115-115
Cerrone points handicap +5½-115-115
Cerrone (scorecards = no action)+210+210
Edwards (scorecards = no action)-270-270
Ovince Saint Preux+125+120+125+125+128+110+120+130+110+120+115+118+12021 
Tyson Pedro-145-150-150-155-142-140-149-146-135-140-150-138-15021 
Over 1½ rounds-125-130-125-125-125-130-130-125-130
Under 1½ rounds+105+105+105-110+107+100+110-105+100
Fight goes to decision+165+165+150
Fight doesn't go to decision-205-205-200
Fight starts round 2-171-171
Fight won't start round 2+141+141
Fight starts round 3+102+102
Fight won't start round 3-132-132
Fight is a draw+8000+8000+5100+6600+5000
Fight is not a draw-21500-21500n/an/an/a
Pedro wins by TKO/KO+240+240+250+245+250+265
Any other result-320-320n/an/an/an/a
Preux wins by TKO/KO+476+476+250+255+350+275
Any other result-827-827n/an/an/an/a
Pedro wins by submission+500+500+600+600+600+600
Any other result-900-900n/an/an/an/a
Preux wins by submission+620+620+650+700+650+700
Any other result-1260-1260n/an/an/an/a
Preux wins inside distance+290+290
Not Preux inside distance-380-380
Pedro wins inside distance+145+145
Not Pedro inside distance-175-175
Preux wins by decision+350+350+450+455+360+475
Not Preux by decision-485-485n/an/an/an/a
Pedro wins by decision+350+350+320+320+375+333
Not Pedro by decision-485-485n/an/an/an/a
Preux wins in round 1+500+500+350+350+400
Any other result-900-900n/an/an/a
Pedro wins in round 1+250+250+275+270+333
Any other result-350-350n/an/an/a
Preux wins in round 2+750+750+650+645+700
Any other result-1580-1580n/an/an/a
Pedro wins in round 2+650+650+800+800+800
Any other result-1350-1350n/an/an/a
Preux wins in round 3+1600+1600+1200+1100+1000
Any other result-4800-4800n/an/an/a
Pedro wins in round 3+1250+1250+1400+1300+1400
Any other result-2750-2750n/an/an/a
Pedro points handicap -3½+105+105
Preux points handicap +3½-135-135
Pedro (scorecards = no action)-160-160
Preux (scorecards = no action)+130+130
Jessica Eye+145+150+150+140+148+135+130+145+150+145+125+148+13021 
Jessica-Rose Clark-165-180-180-170-162-165-161-164-190-165-165-173-16521 
Over 2½ rounds-550-526-550-550-526-545-550-550-550
Under 2½ rounds+425+386+415+425+405+370+425+400+370
Fight goes to decision-460-460
Fight doesn't go to decision+335+335
Fight starts round 2-1344-1344
Fight won't start round 2+729+729
Fight starts round 3-682-682
Fight won't start round 3+454+454
Fight is a draw+6500+6500+5200+6600+5000
Fight is not a draw-16500-16500n/an/an/a
Clark wins by TKO/KO+1170+1170+700+800+950+750
Any other result-2510-2510n/an/an/an/a
Eye wins by TKO/KO+1315+1315+900+1000+1000+1000
Any other result-3085-3085n/an/an/an/a
Clark wins by submission+1085+1085+1200+1200+1200+1200
Any other result-2255-2255n/an/an/an/a
Eye wins by submission+1350+1350+1600+1500+1400+1600
Any other result-3250-3250n/an/an/an/a
Eye wins inside distance+760+760
Not Eye inside distance-1390-1390
Clark wins inside distance+600+600
Not Clark inside distance-1050-1050
Eye wins by decision+183+183+138+160+150+150
Not Eye by decision-243-243n/an/an/an/a
Clark wins by decision-106-106+110+100+110+120
Not Clark by decision-124-124n/an/an/an/a
Eye wins in round 1+1425+1425+1400+1200+1400
Any other result-3825-3825n/an/an/a
Clark wins in round 1+1175+1175+1000+1000+1000
Any other result-2525-2525n/an/an/a
Eye wins in round 2+1725+1725+1600+1500+1600
Any other result-5175-5175n/an/an/a
Clark wins in round 2+1475+1475+1200+1200+1200
Any other result-4275-4275n/an/an/a
Eye wins in round 3+2425+2425+2200+2200+2200
Any other result-7275-7275n/an/an/a
Clark wins in round 3+2100+2100+1800+1800+1800
Any other result-6300-6300n/an/an/a
Clark points handicap -3½+205+205
Eye points handicap +3½-265-265
Clark (scorecards = no action)-142-142
Eye (scorecards = no action)+112+112
Daichi Abe+205+175+180+195+211+207+190+205+190+205+180+185+19021 
Li Jingliang-245-225-225-250-239-260-250-235-260-245-250-215-25021 
Over 2½ rounds-110-122-110-110-143-108-115-110-115-125
Under 2½ rounds-110-108-110-110+105-108-115-110-115-105
Fight goes to decision+110+110-120
Fight doesn't go to decision-140-140-120
Fight starts round 2-325-325
Fight won't start round 2+250+250
Fight starts round 3-160-160
Fight won't start round 3+130+130
Fight is a draw+8000+8000+5100+6600+5000
Fight is not a draw-21500-21500n/an/an/a
Jingliang wins by TKO/KO+250+250+280+290+275+300
Any other result-350-350n/an/an/an/a
Abe wins by TKO/KO+465+465+600+660+525+575
Any other result-795-795n/an/an/an/a
Jingliang wins by submission+460+460+400+405+400+400
Any other result-780-780n/an/an/an/a
Abe wins by submission+1950+1950+1600+1400+1800+1400
Any other result-5850-5850n/an/an/an/a
Abe wins inside distance+425+425
Not Abe inside distance-610-610
Jingliang wins inside distance+128+128
Not Jingliang inside distance-158-158
Abe wins by decision+485+485+600+535+600+600
Not Abe by decision-760-760n/an/an/an/a
Jingliang wins by decision+185+185+125+130+150+125
Not Jingliang by decision-245-245n/an/an/an/a
Abe wins in round 1+825+825+1000+1000+1000
Any other result-1725-1725n/an/an/a
Jingliang wins in round 1+350+350+333+330+333
Any other result-530-530n/an/an/a
Abe wins in round 2+1025+1025+1200+1200+1200
Any other result-2075-2075n/an/an/a
Jingliang wins in round 2+525+525+500+500+550
Any other result-975-975n/an/an/a
Abe wins in round 3+1700+1700+2200+1900+2000
Any other result-5100-5100n/an/an/a
Jingliang wins in round 3+925+925+900+900+1000
Any other result-1875-1875n/an/an/a
Jingliang points handicap -3½-115-115
Abe points handicap +3½-115-115
Abe (scorecards = no action)+175+175
Jingliang (scorecards = no action)-225-225
Petr Yan-600-585-585-600-578-600-588-576-840-600-600-575-57521 
Teruto Ishihara+450+425+445+400+472+425+400+450+515+450+370+445+38521 
Over 2½ rounds-190-183-202-190-227-181-225-190-185-190
Under 2½ rounds+165+153+167+165+162+154+165+165+155+150
Fight goes to decision-160-160-227
Fight doesn't go to decision+130+130+162
Fight starts round 2-471-471
Fight won't start round 2+346+346
Fight starts round 3-235-235
Fight won't start round 3+178+178
Fight is a draw+8000+8000+5100+5000
Fight is not a draw-21500-21500n/an/a
Ishihara wins by TKO/KO+825+825+600+610+650
Any other result-1725-1725n/an/an/a
Yan wins by TKO/KO+275+275+400+350+450
Any other result-395-395n/an/an/a
Ishihara wins by submission+1950+1950+1400+1400+1600
Any other result-5850-5850n/an/an/a
Yan wins by submission+725+725+800+800+850
Any other result-1545-1545n/an/an/a
Yan wins inside distance+192+192
Not Yan inside distance-252-252
Ishihara wins inside distance+660+660
Not Ishihara inside distance-1200-1200
Yan wins by decision-125-125-175-160-175
Not Yan by decision-105-105n/an/an/a
Ishihara wins by decision+860+860+1000+1000+1000
Not Ishihara by decision-1535-1535n/an/an/a
Yan wins in round 1+425+425+450+450+650
Any other result-675-675n/an/an/a
Ishihara wins in round 1+1250+1250+900+1100+1000
Any other result-2750-2750n/an/an/a
Yan wins in round 2+600+600+650+650+850
Any other result-1200-1200n/an/an/a
Ishihara wins in round 2+1575+1575+1200+1400+1200
Any other result-4725-4725n/an/an/a
Yan wins in round 3+1075+1075+1400+1300+1400
Any other result-2225-2225n/an/an/a
Ishihara wins in round 3+2400+2400+2000+2000+2000
Any other result-7200-7200n/an/an/a
Yan points handicap -3½-215-215
Ishihara points handicap +3½+170+170
Ishihara (scorecards = no action)+270+270
Yan (scorecards = no action)-360-360
Felipe Arantes-105-107+100+100-102-110-105+105+100-105-110+100-10521 
Song Yadong-115-123-123-130-112-120-118-118-130-115-120-120-12521 
Over 2½ rounds-115-122-110-115-149-111-110-115-120
Under 2½ rounds-105-108-110-105+110-105-120-105-110
Fight goes to decision-105-105-125
Fight doesn't go to decision-125-125-110
Fight starts round 2-355-355
Fight won't start round 2+265+265
Fight starts round 3-174-174
Fight won't start round 3+144+144
Fight is a draw+7000+7000+5000
Fight is not a draw-18500-18500n/a
Yadong wins by TKO/KO+500+500+500+450
Any other result-900-900n/an/a
Arantes wins by TKO/KO+590+590+400+450
Any other result-1170-1170n/an/a
Yadong wins by submission+440+440+850+800
Any other result-720-720n/an/a
Arantes wins by submission+435+435+350+400
Any other result-705-705n/an/a
Arantes wins inside distance+255+255
Not Arantes inside distance-335-335
Yadong wins inside distance+257+257
Not Yadong inside distance-340-340
Arantes wins by decision+320+320+275+250
Not Arantes by decision-425-425n/an/a
Yadong wins by decision+250+250+225+225
Not Yadong by decision-325-325n/an/a
Arantes wins in round 1+500+500+400+400
Any other result-900-900n/an/a
Yadong wins in round 1+475+475+700+700
Any other result-825-825n/an/a
Arantes wins in round 2+700+700+650+700
Any other result-1500-1500n/an/a
Yadong wins in round 2+650+650+900+800
Any other result-1350-1350n/an/a
Arantes wins in round 3+1325+1325+1200+1100
Any other result-3125-3125n/an/a
Yadong wins in round 3+1250+1250+1400+1300
Any other result-2750-2750n/an/a
Yadong points handicap -3½+170+170
Arantes points handicap +3½-215-215
Arantes (scorecards = no action)-130-130
Yadong (scorecards = no action)+100+100
Hector Aldana+245+240+250+235+252+260+210+258+245+245+200+255+22521 
Song Kenan-290-300-300-305-283-340-278-300-340-290-275-305-30021 
Over 1½ rounds+120+110+120+120+100+120+110+120+100
Under 1½ rounds-140-140-145-140-137-140-140-140-130
Fight goes to decision+205+205+175
Fight doesn't go to decision-265-265-250
Fight starts round 2-142-142
Fight won't start round 2+112+112
Fight starts round 3+155+155
Fight won't start round 3-185-185
Fight is a draw+8000+8000+5000
Fight is not a draw-21500-21500n/a
Kenan wins by TKO/KO+188+188+150+150
Any other result-268-268n/an/a
Aldana wins by TKO/KO+609+609+1000+1000
Any other result-1225-1225n/an/a
Kenan wins by submission+230+230+220+250
Any other result-310-310n/an/a
Aldana wins by submission+1750+1750+2200+1800
Any other result-5250-5250n/an/a
Aldana wins inside distance+525+525
Not Aldana inside distance-860-860
Kenan wins inside distance-150-150
Not Kenan inside distance+120+120
Aldana wins by decision+426+426+310+345
Not Aldana by decision-612-612n/an/a
Kenan wins by decision+495+495+520+520
Not Kenan by decision-785-785n/an/a
Aldana wins in round 1+1025+1025+1400+1400
Any other result-2075-2075n/an/a
Kenan wins in round 1+115+115+110+110
Any other result-155-155n/an/a
Aldana wins in round 2+1325+1325+1600+1800
Any other result-3125-3125n/an/a
Kenan wins in round 2+600+600+450+400
Any other result-1200-1200n/an/a
Aldana wins in round 3+2175+2175+2500+2500
Any other result-6525-6525n/an/a
Kenan wins in round 3+1200+1200+1100+850
Any other result-2600-2600n/an/a
Kenan points handicap -3½-195-195
Aldana points handicap +3½+160+160
Aldana (scorecards = no action)+383+383
Kenan (scorecards = no action)-530-530
Rolando Dy+145+140+140+140+148+135+130+145+140+145+130+150+13021 
Shane Young-165-170-170-170-162-165-161-164-180-165-170-175-16521 
Over 2½ rounds-330-331-335-330-303-331-335-330-335-310
Under 2½ rounds+270+261+265+270+225+270+240+270+260+230
Fight goes to decision-285-285-278
Fight doesn't go to decision+225+225+200
Fight starts round 2-817-817
Fight won't start round 2+508+508
Fight starts round 3-378-378
Fight won't start round 3+288+288
Fight is a draw+7000+7000+5000
Fight is not a draw-18500-18500n/a
Young wins by TKO/KO+600+600+500+495
Any other result-1200-1200n/an/a
Dy wins by TKO/KO+1000+1000+900+900
Any other result-2000-2000n/an/a
Young wins by submission+898+898+750+745
Any other result-1842-1842n/an/a
Dy wins by submission+1180+1180+1200+1100
Any other result-2540-2540n/an/a
Dy wins inside distance+575+575
Not Dy inside distance-985-985
Young wins inside distance+385+385
Not Young inside distance-535-535
Dy wins by decision+242+242+220+225
Not Dy by decision-305-305n/an/a
Young wins by decision+111+111+110+110
Not Young by decision-141-141n/an/a
Dy wins in round 1+1125+1125+1100+1100
Any other result-2375-2375n/an/a
Young wins in round 1+775+775+700+800
Any other result-1625-1625n/an/a
Dy wins in round 2+1425+1425+1400+1400
Any other result-3825-3825n/an/a
Young wins in round 2+975+975+900+900
Any other result-1975-1975n/an/a
Dy wins in round 3+2150+2150+2200+2200
Any other result-6450-6450n/an/a
Young wins in round 3+1725+1725+1400+1400
Any other result-5175-5175n/an/a
Young points handicap -3½+168+168
Dy points handicap +3½-210-210
Dy (scorecards = no action)+200+200
Young (scorecards = no action)-260-260
Jake Matthews-600-590-585-600-578-600-588-576-730-600-550-575-57521 
Shinsho Anzai+450+410+445+400+472+425+400+450+465+450+350+445+38521 
Over 2½ rounds-175-177-175-175-250-177-210-175-180-180
Under 2½ rounds+155+147+145+155+175+150+155+155+150+140
Fight goes to decision-145-145-200
Fight doesn't go to decision+115+115+150
Fight starts round 2-472-472
Fight won't start round 2+346+346
Fight starts round 3-250-250
Fight won't start round 3+190+190
Fight is a draw+8000+8000+5000
Fight is not a draw-21500-21500n/a
Matthews wins by TKO/KO+500+500+800+800
Any other result-900-900n/an/a
Anzai wins by TKO/KO+1375+1375+900+900
Any other result-3425-3425n/an/a
Anzai wins by submission+1500+1500+1600+1600
Any other result-4500-4500n/an/a
Matthews wins by submission+265+265+275+275
Any other result-385-385n/an/a
Anzai wins inside distance+1050+1050
Not Anzai inside distance-1875-1875
Matthews wins inside distance+164+164
Not Matthews inside distance-202-202
Anzai wins by decision+562+562+700+555
Not Anzai by decision-953-953n/an/a
Matthews wins by decision+105+105-143-125
Not Matthews by decision-135-135n/an/a
Matthews wins in round 1+375+375+450+445
Any other result-565-565n/an/a
Anzai wins in round 1+1800+1800+1400+1400
Any other result-5400-5400n/an/a
Matthews wins in round 2+550+550+650+640
Any other result-1050-1050n/an/a
Anzai wins in round 2+2100+2100+1600+1800
Any other result-6300-6300n/an/a
Matthews wins in round 3+800+800+1000+1100
Any other result-1700-1700n/an/a
Anzai wins in round 3+2800+2800+2500+2200
Any other result-9600-9600n/an/a
Matthews points handicap -3½-175-175
Anzai points handicap +3½+145+145
Anzai (scorecards = no action)+375+375
Matthews (scorecards = no action)-515-515
Viviane Pereira-165-165-170-175-162-170-189-170-180-165-180-170-19021 
Yan Xiaonan+145+135+140+145+148+140+150+150+140+145+135+145+15021 
Over 2½ rounds-460-430-425-460-455-430-475-460-450-440
Under 2½ rounds+365+330+335+365+300+340+325+365+350+310
Fight goes to decision-450-450-400
Fight doesn't go to decision+330+330+275
Fight starts round 2-1175-1175
Fight won't start round 2+650+650
Fight starts round 3-605-605
Fight won't start round 3+424+424
Fight is a draw+7000+7000+5000
Fight is not a draw-18500-18500n/a
Xiaonan wins by TKO/KO+758+758+800+705
Any other result-1598-1598n/an/a
Pereira wins by TKO/KO+1650+1650+1200+1200
Any other result-4950-4950n/an/a
Xiaonan wins by submission+1945+1945+1400+1400
Any other result-5825-5825n/an/a
Pereira wins by submission+852+852+600+595
Any other result-1752-1752n/an/a
Pereira wins inside distance+639+639
Not Pereira inside distance-1145-1145
Xiaonan wins inside distance+625+625
Not Xiaonan inside distance-1110-1110
Pereira wins by decision-116-116-111+100
Not Pereira by decision-114-114n/an/a
Xiaonan wins by decision+220+220+210+210
Not Xiaonan by decision-280-280n/an/a
Pereira wins in round 1+1225+1225+1000+1000
Any other result-2675-2675n/an/a
Xiaonan wins in round 1+1200+1200+1200+1100
Any other result-2600-2600n/an/a
Pereira wins in round 2+1525+1525+1200+1200
Any other result-4575-4575n/an/a
Xiaonan wins in round 2+1500+1500+1400+1400
Any other result-4500-4500n/an/a
Pereira wins in round 3+2400+2400+1600+1600
Any other result-7200-7200n/an/a
Xiaonan wins in round 3+2300+2300+1600+1600
Any other result-6900-6900n/an/a
Pereira points handicap -3½+205+205
Xiaonan points handicap +3½-265-265
Pereira (scorecards = no action)-112-112
Xiaonan (scorecards = no action)-118-118
Matt Schnell+165+155+165+160+169+160+160+169+150+165+145+165+16521 
Naoki Inoue-190-195-195-200-186-195-200-192-190-190-190-190-21021 
Over 2½ rounds-140-140-140-140-161-140-145-140-145-145
Under 2½ rounds+120+110+115+120+120+120+115+120+115+115
Fight goes to decision-125-125-137
Fight doesn't go to decision-105-105+100
Fight starts round 2-337-337
Fight won't start round 2+256+256
Fight starts round 3-180-180
Fight won't start round 3+150+150
Fight is a draw+7000+7000+5000
Fight is not a draw-18500-18500n/a
Inoue wins by TKO/KO+735+735+1100+1000
Any other result-1555-1555n/an/a
Schnell wins by TKO/KO+950+950+800+800
Any other result-1950-1950n/an/a
Schnell wins by submission+675+675+700+700
Any other result-1425-1425n/an/a
Inoue wins by submission+220+220+200+200
Any other result-300-300n/an/a
Schnell wins inside distance+475+475
Not Schnell inside distance-735-735
Inoue wins inside distance+165+165
Not Inoue inside distance-205-205
Schnell wins by decision+250+250+275+275
Not Schnell by decision-325-325n/an/a
Inoue wins by decision+249+249+160+160
Not Inoue by decision-322-322n/an/a
Schnell wins in round 1+925+925+800+800
Any other result-1875-1875n/an/a
Inoue wins in round 1+350+350+400+400
Any other result-530-530n/an/a
Schnell wins in round 2+1200+1200+800+1100
Any other result-2600-2600n/an/a
Inoue wins in round 2+550+550+600+600
Any other result-1050-1050n/an/a
Schnell wins in round 3+1900+1900+1800+1800
Any other result-5700-5700n/an/a
Inoue wins in round 3+1000+1000+1100+850
Any other result-2000-2000n/an/a
Inoue points handicap -3½+110+110
Schnell points handicap +3½-140-140
Inoue (scorecards = no action)-283-283
Schnell (scorecards = no action)+223+223
Jenel Lausa+200+200+195+205+206+230+210+218+200+200+200+210+20021 
Ulka Sasaki-240-250-250-265-234-295-278-250-275-240-275-250-26021 
Over 2½ rounds+110+115+110+120+120+130+115+115
Under 2½ rounds-140-140-149-140-155-150-145-145
Fight goes to decision+150+150+120
Fight doesn't go to decision-180-180-161
Fight starts round 2-202-202
Fight won't start round 2+164+164
Fight starts round 3+107+107
Fight won't start round 3-137-137
Fight is a draw+7500+7500+5000
Fight is not a draw-20000-20000n/a
Lausa wins by TKO/KO+1000+1000+1000+800
Any other result-2000-2000n/an/a
Sasaki wins by TKO/KO+850+850+900+900
Any other result-1750-1750n/an/a
Lausa wins by submission+1710+1710+1400+1200
Any other result-5130-5130n/an/a
Sasaki wins by submission-120-120+100-110
Any other result-120-120n/an/a
Sasaki wins inside distance-145-145
Not Sasaki inside distance+115+115
Lausa wins inside distance+700+700
Not Lausa inside distance-1300-1300
Sasaki wins by decision+425+425+275+275
Not Sasaki by decision-610-610n/an/a
Lausa wins by decision+323+323+350+350
Not Lausa by decision-430-430n/an/a
Lausa wins in round 1+1350+1350+1200+1200
Any other result-3250-3250n/an/a
Sasaki wins in round 1+180+180+200+200
Any other result-260-260n/an/a
Lausa wins in round 2+1650+1650+1600+1400
Any other result-4950-4950n/an/a
Sasaki wins in round 2+400+400+400+395
Any other result-600-600n/an/a
Lausa wins in round 3+2475+2475+2200+2200
Any other result-7425-7425n/an/a
Sasaki wins in round 3+800+800+1200+1200
Any other result-1700-1700n/an/a
Sasaki points handicap -3½-155-155
Lausa points handicap +3½+125+125
Lausa (scorecards = no action)+480+480
Sasaki (scorecards = no action)-750-750
Ji Yeon Kim-170-180-180-190-167-185-250-178-210-170-18021 
Melinda Fabian+150+150+150+155+153+150+175+157+155+150+15521 
Over 2½ rounds-300-291-300-300-291-320-300-300
Under 2½ rounds+250+236+245+250+240+230+250+240
Fight goes to decision-270-270
Fight doesn't go to decision+210+210
Fight starts round 2-762-762
Fight won't start round 2+455+455
Fight starts round 3-354-354
Fight won't start round 3+264+264
Fight is a draw+7000+7000
Fight is not a draw-18500-18500
Fabian wins by TKO/KO+1450+1450
Any other result-4050-4050
Kim wins by TKO/KO+1020+1020
Any other result-2060-2060
Fabian wins by submission+701+701
Any other result-1501-1501
Kim wins by submission+535+535
Any other result-1005-1005
Kim wins inside distance+394+394
Not Kim inside distance-544-544
Fabian wins inside distance+555+555
Not Fabian inside distance-935-935
Kim wins by decision+115+115
Not Kim by decision-145-145
Fabian wins by decision+246+246
Not Fabian by decision-315-315
Kim wins in round 1+725+725
Any other result-1545-1545
Fabian wins in round 1+1075+1075
Any other result-2225-2225
Kim wins in round 2+925+925
Any other result-1875-1875
Fabian wins in round 2+1375+1375
Any other result-3425-3425
Kim wins in round 3+1700+1700
Any other result-5100-5100
Fabian wins in round 3+2300+2300
Any other result-6900-6900
Kim points handicap -3½+195+195
Fabian points handicap +3½-255-255
Fabian (scorecards = no action)+124+124
Kim (scorecards = no action)-164-164
Event props53 
Exactly one fight ends in KO/TKO +675+675
Any other result -1050-1050
Exactly two fights end in KO/TKO +320+320
Any other result -390-390
Exactly three fights end in KO/TKO +250+250
Any other result -300-300
Exactly four fights end in KO/TKO +330+330
Any other result -410-410
Exactly five fights end in KO/TKO +615+615
Any other result -930-930
Exactly six fights end in KO/TKO +1485+1485
Any other result -2925-2925
Exactly seven fights end in KO/TKO +4875+4875
Any other result -12000-12000
Exactly eight fights end in KO/TKO +22000+22000
Any other result -66000-66000
No fights end in KO/TKO +2850+2850
Any other result -6400-6400
Exactly one fight ends in submission +520+520
Any other result -740-740
Exactly two fights end in submission +270+270
Any other result -330-330
Exactly three fights end in submission +250+250
Any other result -300-300
Exactly four fights end in submission +390+390
Any other result -490-490
Exactly five fights end in submission +815+815
Any other result -1265-1265
Exactly six fights end in submission +2200+2200
Any other result -4400-4400
Exactly seven fights end in submission +7650+7650
Any other result -20300-20300
Exactly eight fights end in submission +40500+40500
Any other result -121500-121500
No fights end in submission +1975+1975
Any other result -3950-3950
Exactly two fights go the distance +17400+17400
Any other result -52200-52200
Exactly three fights go the distance +3825+3825
Any other result -9300-9300
Exactly four fights go the distance +1365+1365
Any other result -2350-2350
Exactly five fights go the distance +595+595
Any other result -890-890
Exactly six fights go the distance +365+365
Any other result -460-460
Exactly seven fights go the distance +300+300
Any other result -360-360
Exactly eight fights go the distance +361+361
Any other result -451-451
Exactly nine fights go the distance +585+585
Any other result -870-870
Exactly ten fights go the distance +1370+1370
Any other result -2375-2375
Exactly eleven fights go the distance +4000+4000
Any other result -10000-10000
Exactly twelve fights go the distance +21600+21600
Any other result -64800-64800
Over 1½ fights end in KO/TKO -840-840
Under 1½ fights end in KO/TKO +570+570
Over 2½ fights end in KO/TKO -210-210
Under 2½ fights end in KO/TKO +175+175
Over 3½ fights end in KO/TKO +140+140
Under 3½ fights end in KO/TKO -160-160
Over 4½ fights end in KO/TKO +405+405
Under 4½ fights end in KO/TKO -510-510
Over 5½ fights end in KO/TKO +1250+1250
Under 5½ fights end in KO/TKO -2000-2000
Over 6½ fights end in KO/TKO +3950+3950
Under 6½ fights end in KO/TKO -9800-9800
Over 7½ fights end in KO/TKO +19100+19100
Under 7½ fights end in KO/TKO -57300-57300
Over 1½ fights end in submission -550-550
Under 1½ fights end in submission +425+425
Over 2½ fights end in submission -145-145
Under 2½ fights end in submission +125+125
Over 3½ fights end in submission +200+200
Under 3½ fights end in submission -240-240
Over 4½ fights end in submission +565+565
Under 4½ fights end in submission -830-830
Over 5½ fights end in submission +1693+1693
Under 5½ fights end in submission -3380-3380
Over 6½ fights end in submission +6575+6575
Under 6½ fights end in submission -16800-16800
Over 7½ fights end in submission +35700+35700
Under 7½ fights end in submission -107100-107100
Over 2½ fights go the distance -46800-46800
Under 2½ fights go the distance +15600+15600
Over 3½ fights go the distance -7500-7500
Under 3½ fights go the distance +3250+3250
Over 4½ fights go the distance -1630-1630
Under 4½ fights go the distance +1065+1065
Over 5½ fights go the distance -467-467
Under 5½ fights go the distance +372+372
Over 6½ fights go the distance -170-170
Under 6½ fights go the distance +150+150
Over 7½ fights go the distance +140+140
Under 7½ fights go the distance -160-160
Over 8½ fights go the distance +385+385
Under 8½ fights go the distance -485-485
Over 9½ fights go the distance +1090+1090
Under 9½ fights go the distance -1680-1680
Over 10½ fights go the distance +3475+3475
Under 10½ fights go the distance -8400-8400
Over 11½ fights go the distance +20100+20100
Under 11½ fights go the distance -60300-60300
Last change: 4 hr 3 min ago
Last change: 1 day 57 min ago
Daniel Cormier
Stipe Miocic
Over 3½ rounds
Under 3½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Cormier wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Miocic wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Cormier wins by submission
Any other result
Miocic wins by submission
Any other result
Cormier wins inside distance
Not Cormier inside distance
Miocic wins inside distance
Not Miocic inside distance
Cormier wins by decision
Not Cormier by decision
Miocic wins by decision
Not Miocic by decision
Cormier wins in round 1
Any other result
Miocic wins in round 1
Any other result
Cormier wins in round 2
Any other result
Miocic wins in round 2
Any other result
Miocic wins in round 3
Any other result
Cormier wins in round 3
Any other result
Miocic wins in round 4
Any other result
Cormier wins in round 4
Any other result
Miocic wins in round 5
Any other result
Cormier wins in round 5
Any other result
Cormier wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Miocic wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Cormier wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Miocic wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Cormier (scorecards = no action)
Miocic (scorecards = no action)
Paulo Costa
Uriah Hall
Brian Ortega
Max Holloway
Over 3½ rounds
Under 3½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Holloway wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Ortega wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Ortega wins by submission
Any other result
Holloway wins by submission
Any other result
Ortega wins inside distance
Not Ortega inside distance
Holloway wins inside distance
Not Holloway inside distance
Ortega wins by decision
Not Ortega by decision
Holloway wins by decision
Not Holloway by decision
Ortega wins in round 1
Any other result
Holloway wins in round 1
Any other result
Ortega wins in round 2
Any other result
Holloway wins in round 2
Any other result
Holloway wins in round 3
Any other result
Ortega wins in round 3
Any other result
Holloway wins in round 4
Any other result
Ortega wins in round 4
Any other result
Holloway wins in round 5
Any other result
Ortega wins in round 5
Any other result
Ortega wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Holloway wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Ortega wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Holloway wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Holloway (scorecards = no action)
Ortega (scorecards = no action)
Raphael Assuncao
Rob Font
Mike Perry
Yancy Medeiros
Derrick Lewis
Francis Ngannou
Anthony Pettis
Michael Chiesa
Dan Hooker
Gilbert Burns
Emily Whitmire
Jamie Moyle
Gokhan Saki
Khalil Rountree
Curtis Millender
Max Griffin
Drakkar Klose
Lando Vannata
5DimesBetDSIBookMakerBovadaSportBetSportsbookWilliam H.PinnacleSportsInt.SBG GlobalTheGreekBetOnlineIntertopsProps
Daniel Cormier+220+210+200+220+216+205+230+230+195+210+210+235+22530 
Stipe Miocic-240-260-250-280-244-255-303-265-260-250-290-275-30030 
Over 3½ rounds-117-115-120-108-125-120-115-115
Under 3½ rounds+102-105+100-108-105+100-115-115
Fight goes to decision+100+100
Fight doesn't go to decision-130-130
Fight starts round 2-435-435
Fight won't start round 2+325+325
Fight starts round 3-215-215
Fight won't start round 3+170+170
Fight starts round 4-140-140
Fight won't start round 4+110+110
Fight starts round 5-115-115
Fight won't start round 5-115-115
Fight is a draw+8500+8500+6700
Fight is not a draw-23000-23000n/a
Cormier wins by TKO/KO+635+635+460
Any other result-1305-1305n/a
Miocic wins by TKO/KO+165+165+135
Any other result-215-215n/a
Cormier wins by submission+880+880+1000
Any other result-1800-1800n/a
Miocic wins by submission+1650+1650+900
Any other result-4950-4950n/a
Cormier wins inside distance+425+425
Not Cormier inside distance-610-610
Miocic wins inside distance+155+155
Not Miocic inside distance-185-185
Cormier wins by decision+485+485+475
Not Cormier by decision-760-760n/a
Miocic wins by decision+180+180+265
Not Miocic by decision-240-240n/a
Cormier wins in round 1+1125+1125
Any other result-2375-2375
Miocic wins in round 1+425+425
Any other result-675-675
Cormier wins in round 2+1325+1325
Any other result-3125-3125
Miocic wins in round 2+650+650
Any other result-1350-1350
Miocic wins in round 3+875+875
Any other result-1790-1790
Cormier wins in round 3+1550+1550
Any other result-4650-4650
Miocic wins in round 4+1475+1475
Any other result-4275-4275
Cormier wins in round 4+1950+1950
Any other result-5850-5850
Miocic wins in round 5+2500+2500
Any other result-7500-7500
Cormier wins in round 5+2950+2950
Any other result-10650-10650
Cormier wins by unanimous decision+685+685
Any other result-1455-1455
Miocic wins by unanimous decision+265+265
Any other result-385-385
Cormier wins by split/majority decision+1145+1145
Any other result-2435-2435
Miocic wins by split/majority decision+655+655
Any other result-1365-1365
Cormier (scorecards = no action)+200+200
Miocic (scorecards = no action)-260-260
Paulo Costa-420-450-407-455-407 
Uriah Hall+335+325+348+260+342 
Brian Ortega+150+155+145+145+148+140+138+151+130+145+146+13530 
Max Holloway-160-185-185-175-162-170-175-171-165-165-171-17530 
Over 3½ rounds-108-122-110-108-115-110-115-110
Under 3½ rounds-107-108-110-108-115-110-115-110
Fight goes to decision+125+125
Fight doesn't go to decision-155-155
Fight starts round 2-475-475
Fight won't start round 2+347+347
Fight starts round 3-225-225
Fight won't start round 3+175+175
Fight starts round 4-130-130
Fight won't start round 4+100+100
Fight starts round 5+100+100
Fight won't start round 5-130-130
Fight is a draw+8500+8500
Fight is not a draw-23000-23000
Holloway wins by TKO/KO+215+215
Any other result-295-295
Ortega wins by TKO/KO+1100+1100
Any other result-2300-2300
Ortega wins by submission+315+315
Any other result-445-445
Holloway wins by submission+1415+1415
Any other result-3735-3735
Ortega wins inside distance+245+245
Not Ortega inside distance-312-312
Holloway wins inside distance+180+180
Not Holloway inside distance-240-240
Ortega wins by decision+525+525
Not Ortega by decision-860-860
Holloway wins by decision+220+220
Not Holloway by decision-280-280
Ortega wins in round 1+625+625
Any other result-1275-1275
Holloway wins in round 1+600+600
Any other result-1200-1200
Ortega wins in round 2+825+825
Any other result-1725-1725
Holloway wins in round 2+775+775
Any other result-1625-1625
Holloway wins in round 3+875+875
Any other result-1790-1790
Ortega wins in round 3+1200+1200
Any other result-2600-2600
Holloway wins in round 4+1275+1275
Any other result-2875-2875
Ortega wins in round 4+1800+1800
Any other result-5400-5400
Holloway wins in round 5+1850+1850
Any other result-5550-5550
Ortega wins in round 5+2600+2600
Any other result-8200-8200
Ortega wins by unanimous decision+705+705
Any other result-1505-1505
Holloway wins by unanimous decision+310+310
Any other result-430-430
Ortega wins by split/majority decision+1320+1320
Any other result-3105-3105
Holloway wins by split/majority decision+850+850
Any other result-1750-1750
Holloway (scorecards = no action)-125-125
Ortega (scorecards = no action)-105-105
Raphael Assuncao-175-175-171-175-164 
Rob Font+145+145+149+138+145 
Mike Perry-260-270-254-278-241 
Yancy Medeiros+220+210+226+210+210 
Derrick Lewis+290+250+250+265+299+260+260+285+265+290+270+250 
Francis Ngannou-350-320-320-350-341-340-345-334-375-350-330-350 
Anthony Pettis+140+125+125+130+143+125+130+135+130+140+130+125 
Michael Chiesa-160-155-155-160-157-155-161-152-165-160-150-160 
Dan Hooker-175-185-172-175-170 
Gilbert Burns+155+150+158+138+150 
Emily Whitmire+245+240+252+225+240 
Jamie Moyle-290-310-283-303-277 
Gokhan Saki-175-190-172-185-175-176-195-175-180-190 
Khalil Rountree+155+155+158+150+138+155+155+155+155+150 
Curtis Millender-185-185-181-189-170 
Max Griffin+160+150+164+150+150 
Drakkar Klose+155+145+158+150+155 
Lando Vannata-175-175-172-189-176 
Last change: < 1 min ago
Last change: 2 days ago
Last change: 11 days ago
Last change: 2 days ago
Last change: 9 days ago
Conor McGregor
Floyd Mayweather Jr
Conor McGregor
Tony Ferguson
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Ferguson wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Ferguson wins by submission
Any other result
Ferguson wins inside distance
Not Ferguson inside distance
Ferguson wins by decision
Not Ferguson by decision
Ferguson wins in round 1
Any other result
Ferguson wins in round 2
Any other result
Ferguson wins in round 3
Any other result
Ferguson wins in round 4
Any other result
Ferguson wins in round 5
Any other result
Ferguson wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Ferguson wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Ferguson (scorecards = no action)
McGregor (scorecards = no action)
Demetrious Johnson
T.J. Dillashaw
Over 3½ rounds
Under 3½ rounds
Conor McGregor
Khabib Nurmagomedov
Khabib Nurmagomedov
Tony Ferguson
Chael Sonnen
Fedor Emelianenko
Chuck Liddell
Tito Ortiz
Colby Covington
Tyron Woodley
Brandon Sayles
Greg Hardy
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Jessica Andrade
Rose Namajunas
Brock Lesnar
Jon Jones
5DimesBetDSIBookMakerBovadaSportBetSportsbookWilliam H.PinnacleSportsInt.SBG GlobalTheGreekBetOnlineIntertopsProps
Conor McGregor-700-850-670 
Floyd Mayweather Jr+500+525+530 
Conor McGregor-170-16613 
Tony Ferguson+140+14413 
Over 2½ rounds+120+120
Under 2½ rounds-150-150
Ferguson wins by TKO/KO+625+625
Any other result-1275-1275
Ferguson wins by submission+590+590
Any other result-1170-1170
Ferguson wins inside distance+370+370
Not Ferguson inside distance-510-510
Ferguson wins by decision+650+650
Not Ferguson by decision-1175-1175
Ferguson wins in round 1+1250+1250
Any other result-2750-2750
Ferguson wins in round 2+1300+1300
Any other result-3000-3000
Ferguson wins in round 3+1475+1475
Any other result-4275-4275
Ferguson wins in round 4+1450+1450
Any other result-4050-4050
Ferguson wins in round 5+1500+1500
Any other result-4500-4500
Ferguson wins by unanimous decision+975+975
Any other result-1975-1975
Ferguson wins by split/majority decision+1447+1447
Any other result-4025-4025
Ferguson (scorecards = no action)+130+130
McGregor (scorecards = no action)-160-160
Demetrious Johnson-125
T.J. Dillashaw+105
Over 3½ rounds-150-150
Under 3½ rounds+120+120
Conor McGregor+175+185+167 
Khabib Nurmagomedov-245-235-205 
Khabib Nurmagomedov-200-196-200 
Tony Ferguson+170+174+165 
Chael Sonnen+175+185+165 
Fedor Emelianenko-245-235-225 
Chuck Liddell+185+185+197+170 
Tito Ortiz-265-235-253-200 
Colby Covington+145+160+151+120 
Tyron Woodley-185-200-179-140 
Brandon Sayles+225+231+240
Greg Hardy-265-259-305
Over 1½ rounds+315+315+271
Under 1½ rounds-380-380-400
Jessica Andrade-118 
Rose Namajunas-102 
Brock Lesnar+265 
Jon Jones-350 
Last change: 1 day 21 hr ago
Loading indicator Loading indicator
Home| Desktop site| Boxing Odds|Terms of service|Contact|© 2017