Cristiane Justino
Holly Holm
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Justino wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Holm wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Holm wins by submission
Any other result
Justino wins by submission
Any other result
Justino wins inside distance
Not Justino inside distance
Holm wins inside distance
Not Holm inside distance
Justino wins by decision
Not Justino by decision
Holm wins by decision
Not Holm by decision
Holm wins in round 1
Any other result
Justino wins in round 1
Any other result
Holm wins in round 2
Any other result
Justino wins in round 2
Any other result
Holm wins in round 3
Any other result
Justino wins in round 3
Any other result
Justino wins in round 4
Any other result
Holm wins in round 4
Any other result
Justino wins in round 5
Any other result
Holm wins in round 5
Any other result
Justino wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Holm wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Justino wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Holm wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Justino (scorecards = no action)
Holm (scorecards = no action)
5DimesBetDSIBookMakerBovadaSportBetSportsbookWilliam H.PinnacleSportsInt.SBG GlobalTheGreekBetOnlineIntertopsProps
Cristiane Justino-345-322-365-360-351-350-345-346-290-360-400-385-40030 
Holly Holm+315+252+275+270+309+270+260+295+210+300+270+320+28530 
Over 1½ rounds-207-210-220-250-210-245-210
Under 1½ rounds+189+175+185+185+175+195+165
Fight goes to decision+168+168
Fight doesn't go to decision-210-210
Fight starts round 2-269-269
Fight won't start round 2+209+209
Fight starts round 3-139-139
Fight won't start round 3+109+109
Fight starts round 4+112+112
Fight won't start round 4-142-142
Fight starts round 5+154+154
Fight won't start round 5-184-184
Fight is a draw+10000+10000
Fight is not a draw-30000-30000
Justino wins by TKO/KO-151-151
Any other result+111+111
Holm wins by TKO/KO+1300+1300
Any other result-3000-3000
Holm wins by submission+2005+2005
Any other result-6015-6015
Justino wins by submission+1100+1100
Any other result-2300-2300
Justino wins inside distance-156-156
Not Justino inside distance+126+126
Holm wins inside distance+979+979
Not Holm inside distance-1729-1729
Justino wins by decision+416+416
Not Justino by decision-581-581
Holm wins by decision+400+400
Not Holm by decision-550-550
Holm wins in round 1+2175+2175
Any other result-6525-6525
Justino wins in round 1+210+210
Any other result-290-290
Holm wins in round 2+2675+2675
Any other result-8725-8725
Justino wins in round 2+450+450
Any other result-750-750
Holm wins in round 3+3350+3350
Any other result-12450-12450
Justino wins in round 3+650+650
Any other result-1350-1350
Justino wins in round 4+1250+1250
Any other result-2750-2750
Holm wins in round 4+4350+4350
Any other result-17050-17050
Justino wins in round 5+2250+2250
Any other result-6750-6750
Holm wins in round 5+5550+5550
Any other result-21650-21650
Justino wins by unanimous decision+565+565
Any other result-1095-1095
Holm wins by unanimous decision+545+545
Any other result-1035-1035
Justino wins by split/majority decision+1040+1040
Any other result-2120-2120
Holm wins by split/majority decision+1010+1010
Any other result-2030-2030
Justino (scorecards = no action)-1087-1087
Holm (scorecards = no action)+616+616
Last change: 20 min ago
Francis Ngannou
Stipe Miocic
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Ngannou wins inside distance
Not Ngannou inside distance
Miocic wins inside distance
Not Miocic inside distance
Ngannou wins by decision
Not Ngannou by decision
Miocic wins by decision
Not Miocic by decision
5DimesBetDSIBookMakerBovadaSportBetSportsbookWilliam H.PinnacleSportsInt.SBG GlobalTheGreekBetOnlineIntertopsProps
Francis Ngannou-165-168-165-162-160-175-164-165-170
Stipe Miocic+145+138+135+148+130+138+145+145+145
Over 1½ rounds+125+125+125+125+126
Under 1½ rounds-145-145-146-145-156
Fight goes to decision+500+500
Fight doesn't go to decision-900-900
Fight is a draw+11500+11500
Fight is not a draw-34500-34500
Ngannou wins inside distance-138-138
Not Ngannou inside distance-102-102
Miocic wins inside distance+170+170
Not Miocic inside distance-230-230
Ngannou wins by decision+1105+1105
Not Ngannou by decision-2315-2315
Miocic wins by decision+940+940
Not Miocic by decision-1920-1920
Last change: 30 min ago
Last change: 30 min ago
Luke Rockhold
Robert Whittaker
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Whittaker wins inside distance
Not Whittaker inside distance
Rockhold wins inside distance
Not Rockhold inside distance
Rockhold wins by decision
Not Rockhold by decision
Whittaker wins by decision
Not Whittaker by decision
5DimesBetDSIBookMakerBovadaSportBetSportsbookWilliam H.PinnacleSportsInt.SBG GlobalTheGreekBetOnlineIntertopsProps
Luke Rockhold+155+150+158+150+155+155+150
Robert Whittaker-175-185-172-189-176-175-175
Over 1½ rounds-165-165-171-165-175
Under 1½ rounds+145+145+145+145+145
Fight goes to decision+200+200
Fight doesn't go to decision-280-280
Fight is a draw+9500+9500
Fight is not a draw-27500-27500
Whittaker wins inside distance-110-110
Not Whittaker inside distance-130-130
Rockhold wins inside distance+250+250
Not Rockhold inside distance-350-350
Rockhold wins by decision+415+415
Not Rockhold by decision-635-635
Whittaker wins by decision+450+450
Not Whittaker by decision-750-750
Last change: 30 min ago
Last change: 1 day 9 hr ago
Last change: 7 days ago
Loading indicator Loading indicator
Home| Desktop site| Boxing Odds|Terms of service|Contact|© 2017