Eddie Alvarez
Rafael Dos Anjos
Over 3½ rounds
Under 3½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Anjos wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Alvarez wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Anjos wins by submission
Any other result
Alvarez wins by submission
Any other result
Alvarez wins inside distance
Not Alvarez inside distance
Anjos wins inside distance
Not Anjos inside distance
Alvarez wins by decision
Not Alvarez by decision
Anjos wins by decision
Not Anjos by decision
Alvarez wins in round 1
Any other result
Anjos wins in round 1
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 2
Any other result
Anjos wins in round 2
Any other result
Anjos wins in round 3
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 3
Any other result
Anjos wins in round 4
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 4
Any other result
Anjos wins in round 5
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 5
Any other result
Anjos wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Alvarez wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Alvarez wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Anjos wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Anjos points handicap -5½
Alvarez points handicap +5½
Alvarez (scorecards = no action)
Anjos (scorecards = no action)
Derrick Lewis
Roy Nelson
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Nelson wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Lewis wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Nelson wins by submission
Any other result
Lewis wins by submission
Any other result
Nelson wins inside distance
Not Nelson inside distance
Lewis wins inside distance
Not Lewis inside distance
Lewis wins by decision
Not Lewis by decision
Nelson wins by decision
Not Nelson by decision
Lewis wins in round 1
Any other result
Nelson wins in round 1
Any other result
Lewis wins in round 2
Any other result
Nelson wins in round 2
Any other result
Lewis wins in round 3
Any other result
Nelson wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Nelson points handicap -3½
Lewis points handicap +3½
Lewis (scorecards = no action)
Nelson (scorecards = no action)
Alan Jouban
Belal Muhammad
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Muhammad wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Jouban wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Muhammad wins by submission
Any other result
Jouban wins by submission
Any other result
Muhammad wins inside distance
Not Muhammad inside distance
Jouban wins inside distance
Not Jouban inside distance
Jouban wins by decision
Not Jouban by decision
Muhammad wins by decision
Not Muhammad by decision
Jouban wins in round 1
Any other result
Muhammad wins in round 1
Any other result
Jouban wins in round 2
Any other result
Muhammad wins in round 2
Any other result
Jouban wins in round 3
Any other result
Muhammad wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Jouban points handicap -3½
Muhammad points handicap +3½
Jouban (scorecards = no action)
Muhammad (scorecards = no action)
Alberto Mina
Mike Pyle
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Mina wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Pyle wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Pyle wins by submission
Any other result
Mina wins by submission
Any other result
Mina wins inside distance
Not Mina inside distance
Pyle wins inside distance
Not Pyle inside distance
Mina wins by decision
Not Mina by decision
Pyle wins by decision
Not Pyle by decision
Pyle wins in round 1
Any other result
Mina wins in round 1
Any other result
Pyle wins in round 2
Any other result
Mina wins in round 2
Any other result
Mina wins in round 3
Any other result
Pyle wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Pyle points handicap -3½
Mina points handicap +3½
Mina (scorecards = no action)
Pyle (scorecards = no action)
Joseph Duffy
Mitch Clarke
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Clarke wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Duffy wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Clarke wins by submission
Any other result
Duffy wins by submission
Any other result
Clarke wins inside distance
Not Clarke inside distance
Duffy wins inside distance
Not Duffy inside distance
Duffy wins by decision
Not Duffy by decision
Clarke wins by decision
Not Clarke by decision
Duffy wins in round 1
Any other result
Clarke wins in round 1
Any other result
Duffy wins in round 2
Any other result
Clarke wins in round 2
Any other result
Duffy wins in round 3
Any other result
Clarke wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Duffy points handicap -3½
Clarke points handicap +3½
Clarke (scorecards = no action)
Duffy (scorecards = no action)
John Makdessi
Mehdi Baghdad
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Makdessi wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Baghdad wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Makdessi wins by submission
Any other result
Baghdad wins by submission
Any other result
Baghdad wins inside distance
Not Baghdad inside distance
Makdessi wins inside distance
Not Makdessi inside distance
Makdessi wins by decision
Not Makdessi by decision
Baghdad wins by decision
Not Baghdad by decision
Makdessi wins in round 1
Any other result
Baghdad wins in round 1
Any other result
Makdessi wins in round 2
Any other result
Baghdad wins in round 2
Any other result
Baghdad wins in round 3
Any other result
Makdessi wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Makdessi points handicap -3½
Baghdad points handicap +3½
Baghdad (scorecards = no action)
Makdessi (scorecards = no action)
Anthony Birchak
Dileno Lopes
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Lopes wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Birchak wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Lopes wins by submission
Any other result
Birchak wins by submission
Any other result
Birchak wins inside distance
Not Birchak inside distance
Lopes wins inside distance
Not Lopes inside distance
Birchak wins by decision
Not Birchak by decision
Lopes wins by decision
Not Lopes by decision
Birchak wins in round 1
Any other result
Lopes wins in round 1
Any other result
Lopes wins in round 2
Any other result
Birchak wins in round 2
Any other result
Lopes wins in round 3
Any other result
Birchak wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Birchak points handicap -3½
Lopes points handicap +3½
Birchak (scorecards = no action)
Lopes (scorecards = no action)
Pedro Munhoz
Russell Doane
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Doane wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Munhoz wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Doane wins by submission
Any other result
Munhoz wins by submission
Any other result
Doane wins inside distance
Not Doane inside distance
Munhoz wins inside distance
Not Munhoz inside distance
Munhoz wins by decision
Not Munhoz by decision
Doane wins by decision
Not Doane by decision
Munhoz wins in round 1
Any other result
Doane wins in round 1
Any other result
Munhoz wins in round 2
Any other result
Doane wins in round 2
Any other result
Munhoz wins in round 3
Any other result
Doane wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Munhoz points handicap -3½
Doane points handicap +3½
Doane (scorecards = no action)
Munhoz (scorecards = no action)
Felipe Arantes
Jerrod Sanders
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Arantes wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Sanders wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Sanders wins by submission
Any other result
Arantes wins by submission
Any other result
Arantes wins inside distance
Not Arantes inside distance
Sanders wins inside distance
Not Sanders inside distance
Arantes wins by decision
Not Arantes by decision
Sanders wins by decision
Not Sanders by decision
Sanders wins in round 1
Any other result
Arantes wins in round 1
Any other result
Sanders wins in round 2
Any other result
Arantes wins in round 2
Any other result
Arantes wins in round 3
Any other result
Sanders wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Arantes points handicap -3½
Sanders points handicap +3½
Arantes (scorecards = no action)
Sanders (scorecards = no action)
Marco Beltran
Reginaldo Vieira
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Vieira wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Beltran wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Vieira wins by submission
Any other result
Beltran wins by submission
Any other result
Vieira wins inside distance
Not Vieira inside distance
Beltran wins inside distance
Not Beltran inside distance
Beltran wins by decision
Not Beltran by decision
Vieira wins by decision
Not Vieira by decision
Beltran wins in round 1
Any other result
Vieira wins in round 1
Any other result
Beltran wins in round 2
Any other result
Vieira wins in round 2
Any other result
Beltran wins in round 3
Any other result
Vieira wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Vieira points handicap -3½
Beltran points handicap +3½
Beltran (scorecards = no action)
Vieira (scorecards = no action)
Alvaro Herrera
Vicente Luque
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Luque wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Herrera wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Luque wins by submission
Any other result
Herrera wins by submission
Any other result
Luque wins inside distance
Not Luque inside distance
Herrera wins inside distance
Not Herrera inside distance
Herrera wins by decision
Not Herrera by decision
Luque wins by decision
Not Luque by decision
Herrera wins in round 1
Any other result
Luque wins in round 1
Any other result
Herrera wins in round 2
Any other result
Luque wins in round 2
Any other result
Herrera wins in round 3
Any other result
Luque wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Luque points handicap -3½
Herrera points handicap +3½
Herrera (scorecards = no action)
Luque (scorecards = no action)
Gilbert Burns
Lukasz Sajewski
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Sajewski wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Burns wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Sajewski wins by submission
Any other result
Burns wins by submission
Any other result
Burns wins inside distance
Not Burns inside distance
Sajewski wins inside distance
Not Sajewski inside distance
Burns wins by decision
Not Burns by decision
Sajewski wins by decision
Not Sajewski by decision
Burns wins in round 1
Any other result
Sajewski wins in round 1
Any other result
Burns wins in round 2
Any other result
Sajewski wins in round 2
Any other result
Burns wins in round 3
Any other result
Sajewski wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Burns points handicap -3½
Sajewski points handicap +3½
Burns (scorecards = no action)
Sajewski (scorecards = no action)
Event props
Exactly one fight ends in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly two fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly three fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly four fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly five fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly six fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly seven fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly eight fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly nine fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
No fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly one fight ends in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly two fights end in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly three fights end in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly four fights end in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly five fights end in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly six fights end in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly seven fights end in submission 
Any other result 
No fights end in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly one fight goes the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly two fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly three fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly four fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly five fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly six fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly seven fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly eight fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly nine fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly ten fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly eleven fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Over 1½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 1½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 2½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 2½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 3½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 3½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 4½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 4½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 5½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 5½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 6½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 6½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 7½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 7½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 8½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 8½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 1½ fights end in submission 
Under 1½ fights end in submission 
Over 2½ fights end in submission 
Under 2½ fights end in submission 
Over 3½ fights end in submission 
Under 3½ fights end in submission 
Over 4½ fights end in submission 
Under 4½ fights end in submission 
Over 5½ fights end in submission 
Under 5½ fights end in submission 
Over 6½ fights end in submission 
Under 6½ fights end in submission 
Over 1½ fights go the distance 
Under 1½ fights go the distance 
Over 2½ fights go the distance 
Under 2½ fights go the distance 
Over 3½ fights go the distance 
Under 3½ fights go the distance 
Over 4½ fights go the distance 
Under 4½ fights go the distance 
Over 5½ fights go the distance 
Under 5½ fights go the distance 
Over 6½ fights go the distance 
Under 6½ fights go the distance 
Over 7½ fights go the distance 
Under 7½ fights go the distance 
Over 8½ fights go the distance 
Under 8½ fights go the distance 
Over 9½ fights go the distance 
Under 9½ fights go the distance 
Over 10½ fights go the distance 
Under 10½ fights go the distance 
5DimesBetDSIBookMakerSportBetBet365BovadaSportsbookWilliam H.PinnacleSportsInt.TheGreekBetOnlineIntertopsProps
Eddie Alvarez+245+245+251+252+230+270+225+245+255+215+25032 
Rafael Dos Anjos-290-310-317-283-300-350-303-284-355-300-30032 
Over 3½ rounds+105+105+110+105-108+105-105
Under 3½ rounds-125-125-130-125-108-130-125
Fight goes to decision+175+175+162
Fight doesn't go to decision-225-225-227
Fight starts round 2-435-435
Fight won't start round 2+325+325
Fight starts round 3-240-240
Fight won't start round 3+180+180
Fight starts round 4-135-135
Fight won't start round 4+105+105
Fight starts round 5+129+129
Fight won't start round 5-159-159
Fight is a draw+20000+20000+6800+8000
Fight is not a draw-60000-60000n/an/a
Anjos wins by TKO/KO+170+170+120+120
Any other result-230-230n/an/a
Alvarez wins by TKO/KO+510+510+700+800
Any other result-930-930n/an/a
Anjos wins by submission+295+295+333+305
Any other result-415-415n/an/a
Alvarez wins by submission+2275+2275+1400+1200
Any other result-6825-6825n/an/a
Alvarez wins inside distance+470+470
Not Alvarez inside distance-725-725
Anjos wins inside distance-125-125
Not Anjos inside distance-105-105
Alvarez wins by decision+580+580+450+550
Not Alvarez by decision-1000-1000n/an/a
Anjos wins by decision+260+260+300+305
Not Anjos by decision-350-350n/an/a
Alvarez wins in round 1+1350+1350+1600+1200
Any other result-3250-3250n/an/a
Anjos wins in round 1+400+400+300+250
Any other result-600-600n/an/a
Alvarez wins in round 2+1550+1550+2000+1600
Any other result-4650-4650n/an/a
Anjos wins in round 2+500+500+400+400
Any other result-900-900n/an/a
Anjos wins in round 3+600+600+600+800
Any other result-1200-1200n/an/a
Alvarez wins in round 3+1750+1750+2500+2000
Any other result-5250-5250n/an/a
Anjos wins in round 4+800+800+900+1200
Any other result-1700-1700n/an/a
Alvarez wins in round 4+2050+2050+3300+2400
Any other result-6150-6150n/an/a
Anjos wins in round 5+1100+1100+1400+1800
Any other result-2300-2300n/an/a
Alvarez wins in round 5+2550+2550+4000+3300
Any other result-7900-7900n/an/a
Anjos wins by unanimous decision+420+420
Any other result-650-650
Alvarez wins by unanimous decision+1075+1075
Any other result-2225-2225
Alvarez wins by split/majority decision+1105+1105
Any other result-2315-2315
Anjos wins by split/majority decision+1020+1020
Any other result-2060-2060
Wins Fight of the Night+275+275
Not awarded FOTN-395-395
Anjos points handicap -5½-160-160
Alvarez points handicap +5½+130+130
Alvarez (scorecards = no action)+316+316
Anjos (scorecards = no action)-412-412
Derrick Lewis+110+110+110+113+100-110+100+111+105+110+10922 
Roy Nelson-130-132-132-127-130-120-125-125-130-145-12922 
Over 1½ rounds+150+147+147+150+140+115+145
Under 1½ rounds-170-175-175-170-165-150-175
Fight goes to decision+320+320+300
Fight doesn't go to decision-425-425-455
Fight starts round 2-104-104
Fight won't start round 2-126-126
Fight starts round 3+221+221
Fight won't start round 3-281-281
Fight is a draw+22500+22500+5100+8000
Fight is not a draw-67500-67500n/an/a
Nelson wins by TKO/KO+120+120-125+110
Any other result-160-160n/an/a
Lewis wins by TKO/KO+155+155+180+145
Any other result-195-195n/an/a
Nelson wins by submission+913+913+650+800
Any other result-1863-1863n/an/a
Lewis wins by submission+1945+1945+1400+1200
Any other result-5825-5825n/an/a
Nelson wins inside distance+124+124
Not Nelson inside distance-154-154
Lewis wins inside distance+142+142
Not Lewis inside distance-172-172
Lewis wins by decision+590+590+750+550
Not Lewis by decision-1025-1025n/an/a
Nelson wins by decision+800+800+750+600
Not Nelson by decision-1475-1475n/an/a
Lewis wins in round 1+300+300+300+200
Any other result-420-420n/an/a
Nelson wins in round 1+185+185+150+175
Any other result-265-265n/an/a
Lewis wins in round 2+550+550+700+600
Any other result-1050-1050n/an/a
Nelson wins in round 2+600+600+600+500
Any other result-1200-1200n/an/a
Lewis wins in round 3+1025+1025+1200+1400
Any other result-2075-2075n/an/a
Nelson wins in round 3+1200+1200+1000+1200
Any other result-2600-2600n/an/a
Wins Fight of the Night+925+925
Not awarded FOTN-1875-1875
Nelson points handicap -3½+100+100
Lewis points handicap +3½-130-130
Lewis (scorecards = no action)+120+120
Nelson (scorecards = no action)-150-150
Alan Jouban-145-145-145-142-165-165-149-155-145-145-14522 
Belal Muhammad+125+121+121+128+135+135+120+137+120+110+12522 
Over 2½ rounds-150-160-160-150-146-175-150
Under 2½ rounds+130+135+135+130+125+135+120
Fight goes to decision-130-130-149
Fight doesn't go to decision+100+100+110
Fight starts round 2-425-425
Fight won't start round 2+320+320
Fight starts round 3-205-205
Fight won't start round 3+165+165
Fight is a draw+16000+16000+5000+7500
Fight is not a draw-48000-48000n/an/a
Muhammad wins by TKO/KO+510+510+600+400
Any other result-930-930n/an/a
Jouban wins by TKO/KO+265+265+240+275
Any other result-385-385n/an/a
Muhammad wins by submission+1260+1260+1200+1200
Any other result-2815-2815n/an/a
Jouban wins by submission+1020+1020+800+1000
Any other result-2060-2060n/an/a
Muhammad wins inside distance+413+413
Not Muhammad inside distance-572-572
Jouban wins inside distance+208+208
Not Jouban inside distance-268-268
Jouban wins by decision+260+260+250+225
Not Jouban by decision-350-350n/an/a
Muhammad wins by decision+185+185+162+185
Not Muhammad by decision-245-245n/an/a
Jouban wins in round 1+450+450+400+400
Any other result-750-750n/an/a
Muhammad wins in round 1+775+775+800+500
Any other result-1625-1625n/an/a
Jouban wins in round 2+650+650+600+800
Any other result-1350-1350n/an/a
Muhammad wins in round 2+1000+1000+1200+1000
Any other result-2000-2000n/an/a
Jouban wins in round 3+1000+1000+900+1200
Any other result-2000-2000n/an/a
Muhammad wins in round 3+1625+1625+1800+1400
Any other result-4875-4875n/an/a
Wins Fight of the Night+500+500
Not awarded FOTN-900-900
Jouban points handicap -3½+170+170
Muhammad points handicap +3½-215-215
Jouban (scorecards = no action)-175-175
Muhammad (scorecards = no action)+145+145
Alberto Mina+105+100+100+108+105-105+100+110+105-105+10522 
Mike Pyle-125-120-120-122-135-125-125-124-135-125-12522 
Over 1½ rounds-170-175-175-170-171-185-175
Under 1½ rounds+150+150+150+150+145+145+145
Fight goes to decision+150+150
Fight doesn't go to decision-180-180
Fight starts round 2-258-258
Fight won't start round 2+198+198
Fight starts round 3-116-116
Fight won't start round 3-114-114
Fight is a draw+17000+17000
Fight is not a draw-51000-51000
Mina wins by TKO/KO+190+190
Any other result-270-270
Pyle wins by TKO/KO+350+350
Any other result-530-530
Pyle wins by submission+525+525
Any other result-975-975
Mina wins by submission+837+837
Any other result-1737-1737
Mina wins inside distance+162+162
Not Mina inside distance-198-198
Pyle wins inside distance+200+200
Not Pyle inside distance-260-260
Mina wins by decision+560+560
Not Mina by decision-950-950
Pyle wins by decision+251+251
Not Pyle by decision-326-326
Pyle wins in round 1+575+575
Any other result-1125-1125
Mina wins in round 1+325+325
Any other result-475-475
Pyle wins in round 2+675+675
Any other result-1425-1425
Mina wins in round 2+575+575
Any other result-1125-1125
Mina wins in round 3+1150+1150
Any other result-2450-2450
Pyle wins in round 3+850+850
Any other result-1750-1750
Wins Fight of the Night+725+725
Not awarded FOTN-1545-1545
Pyle points handicap -3½+160+160
Mina points handicap +3½-195-195
Mina (scorecards = no action)-150-150
Pyle (scorecards = no action)+120+120
Joseph Duffy-440-415-415-446-450-450-400-418-475-420-40022 
Mitch Clarke+390+305+305+379+325+325+300+350+325+285+33022 
Over 2½ rounds+117+115+115+115+120+100+115
Under 2½ rounds-132-135-135-135-140-130-145
Fight goes to decision+140+140+120
Fight doesn't go to decision-170-170-161
Fight starts round 2-265-265
Fight won't start round 2+205+205
Fight starts round 3-130-130
Fight won't start round 3+100+100
Fight is a draw+21500+21500+5000+7500
Fight is not a draw-64500-64500n/an/a
Clarke wins by TKO/KO+925+925+1100+1200
Any other result-1875-1875n/an/a
Duffy wins by TKO/KO+170+170+138+170
Any other result-230-230n/an/a
Clarke wins by submission+875+875+700+800
Any other result-1790-1790n/an/a
Duffy wins by submission+350+350+550+300
Any other result-530-530n/an/a
Clarke wins inside distance+490+490
Not Clarke inside distance-775-775
Duffy wins inside distance-115-115
Not Duffy inside distance-115-115
Duffy wins by decision+175+175+162+175
Not Duffy by decision-225-225n/an/a
Clarke wins by decision+925+925+650+655
Not Clarke by decision-1635-1635n/an/a
Duffy wins in round 1+250+250+240+200
Any other result-350-350n/an/a
Clarke wins in round 1+950+950+900+800
Any other result-1950-1950n/an/a
Duffy wins in round 2+400+400+400+400
Any other result-600-600n/an/a
Clarke wins in round 2+1225+1225+1200+1200
Any other result-2675-2675n/an/a
Duffy wins in round 3+700+700+900+1000
Any other result-1500-1500n/an/a
Clarke wins in round 3+2125+2125+2200+1600
Any other result-6375-6375n/an/a
Wins Fight of the Night+875+875
Not awarded FOTN-1790-1790
Duffy points handicap -3½-270-270
Clarke points handicap +3½+210+210
Clarke (scorecards = no action)+289+289
Duffy (scorecards = no action)-379-379
John Makdessi-130-135-135-127-150-145-137-135-145-135-13922 
Mehdi Baghdad+110+115+115+113+120+115+110+120+110+105+11922 
Over 2½ rounds-190-200-200-190-201-220-200
Under 2½ rounds+165+170+170+165+170+165+160
Fight goes to decision-170-170
Fight doesn't go to decision+140+140
Fight starts round 2-550-550
Fight won't start round 2+400+400
Fight starts round 3-260-260
Fight won't start round 3+200+200
Fight is a draw+15500+15500
Fight is not a draw-46500-46500
Makdessi wins by TKO/KO+370+370
Any other result-560-560
Baghdad wins by TKO/KO+400+400
Any other result-600-600
Makdessi wins by submission+1530+1530
Any other result-4590-4590
Baghdad wins by submission+1430+1430
Any other result-3870-3870
Baghdad wins inside distance+400+400
Not Baghdad inside distance-550-550
Makdessi wins inside distance+325+325
Not Makdessi inside distance-435-435
Makdessi wins by decision+169+169
Not Makdessi by decision-212-212
Baghdad wins by decision+200+200
Not Baghdad by decision-260-260
Makdessi wins in round 1+600+600
Any other result-1200-1200
Baghdad wins in round 1+675+675
Any other result-1425-1425
Makdessi wins in round 2+775+775
Any other result-1625-1625
Baghdad wins in round 2+900+900
Any other result-1850-1850
Baghdad wins in round 3+1700+1700
Any other result-5100-5100
Makdessi wins in round 3+1500+1500
Any other result-4500-4500
Wins Fight of the Night+550+550
Not awarded FOTN-1050-1050
Makdessi points handicap -3½+165+165
Baghdad points handicap +3½-205-205
Baghdad (scorecards = no action)-101-101
Makdessi (scorecards = no action)-129-129
Anthony Birchak-250-245-245-244-235-245-250-235-270-240-23022 
Dileno Lopes+210+200+200+216+185+197+190+205+200+175+19522 
Over 2½ rounds-145-145-145-145-152-220-145
Under 2½ rounds+125+125+125+125+130+165+115
Fight goes to decision-125-125
Fight doesn't go to decision-105-105
Fight starts round 2-384-384
Fight won't start round 2+294+294
Fight starts round 3-177-177
Fight won't start round 3+147+147
Fight is a draw+16500+16500
Fight is not a draw-49500-49500
Lopes wins by TKO/KO+785+785
Any other result-1645-1645
Birchak wins by TKO/KO+300+300
Any other result-420-420
Lopes wins by submission+682+682
Any other result-1445-1445
Birchak wins by submission+600+600
Any other result-1200-1200
Birchak wins inside distance+212+212
Not Birchak inside distance-272-272
Lopes wins inside distance+425+425
Not Lopes inside distance-610-610
Birchak wins by decision+143+143
Not Birchak by decision-173-173
Lopes wins by decision+442+442
Not Lopes by decision-653-653
Birchak wins in round 1+425+425
Any other result-675-675
Lopes wins in round 1+800+800
Any other result-1700-1700
Lopes wins in round 2+1000+1000
Any other result-2000-2000
Birchak wins in round 2+650+650
Any other result-1350-1350
Lopes wins in round 3+1900+1900
Any other result-5700-5700
Birchak wins in round 3+1250+1250
Any other result-2750-2750
Wins Fight of the Night+750+750
Not awarded FOTN-1580-1580
Birchak points handicap -3½-105-105
Lopes points handicap +3½-125-125
Birchak (scorecards = no action)-290-290
Lopes (scorecards = no action)+230+230
Pedro Munhoz-240-235-220-234-235-225-227-217-275-230-22022 
Russell Doane+200+190+180+206+185+180+175+190+195+170+18522 
Over 2½ rounds-160-166-166-160-158-180-160
Under 2½ rounds+140+141+141+140+135+140+130
Fight goes to decision-135-135
Fight doesn't go to decision+105+105
Fight starts round 2-410-410
Fight won't start round 2+315+315
Fight starts round 3-200-200
Fight won't start round 3+163+163
Fight is a draw+17000+17000
Fight is not a draw-51000-51000
Doane wins by TKO/KO+775+775
Any other result-1625-1625
Munhoz wins by TKO/KO+645+645
Any other result-1335-1335
Doane wins by submission+1140+1140
Any other result-2420-2420
Munhoz wins by submission+310+310
Any other result-430-430
Doane wins inside distance+600+600
Not Doane inside distance-1050-1050
Munhoz wins inside distance+165+165
Not Munhoz inside distance-205-205
Munhoz wins by decision+155+155
Not Munhoz by decision-185-185
Doane wins by decision+320+320
Not Doane by decision-425-425
Munhoz wins in round 1+425+425
Any other result-675-675
Doane wins in round 1+1000+1000
Any other result-2000-2000
Munhoz wins in round 2+625+625
Any other result-1275-1275
Doane wins in round 2+1300+1300
Any other result-3000-3000
Munhoz wins in round 3+1100+1100
Any other result-2300-2300
Doane wins in round 3+2100+2100
Any other result-6300-6300
Wins Fight of the Night+750+750
Not awarded FOTN-1580-1580
Munhoz points handicap -3½-125-125
Doane points handicap +3½-105-105
Doane (scorecards = no action)+260+260
Munhoz (scorecards = no action)-350-350
Felipe Arantes-155-156-156-152-150-165-161-147-175-155-14522 
Jerrod Sanders+135+131+131+138+120+135+125+130+135+120+12522 
Over 2½ rounds-155-170-170-155-158-190-160
Under 2½ rounds+135+145+145+135+135+150+130
Fight goes to decision-130-130
Fight doesn't go to decision+100+100
Fight starts round 2-378-378
Fight won't start round 2+288+288
Fight starts round 3-178-178
Fight won't start round 3+148+148
Fight is a draw+15500+15500
Fight is not a draw-46500-46500
Arantes wins by TKO/KO+315+315
Any other result-445-445
Sanders wins by TKO/KO+1075+1075
Any other result-2225-2225
Sanders wins by submission+1085+1085
Any other result-2255-2255
Arantes wins by submission+400+400
Any other result-600-600
Arantes wins inside distance+135+135
Not Arantes inside distance-165-165
Sanders wins inside distance+600+600
Not Sanders inside distance-1050-1050
Arantes wins by decision+261+261
Not Arantes by decision-351-351
Sanders wins by decision+200+200
Not Sanders by decision-260-260
Sanders wins in round 1+1100+1100
Any other result-2300-2300
Arantes wins in round 1+375+375
Any other result-565-565
Sanders wins in round 2+1400+1400
Any other result-3600-3600
Arantes wins in round 2+550+550
Any other result-1050-1050
Arantes wins in round 3+975+975
Any other result-1975-1975
Sanders wins in round 3+2500+2500
Any other result-7500-7500
Wins Fight of the Night+1100+1100
Not awarded FOTN-2300-2300
Arantes points handicap -3½+105+105
Sanders points handicap +3½-135-135
Arantes (scorecards = no action)-485-485
Sanders (scorecards = no action)+350+350
Marco Beltran+105+105+105+108+110+110+110+105+120+105-10522 
Reginaldo Vieira-125-125-125-122-140-140-137-118-150-135-11522 
Over 2½ rounds-200-190-190-200-201-195-200
Under 2½ rounds+170+161+161+170+170+155+160
Fight goes to decision-170-170
Fight doesn't go to decision+140+140
Fight starts round 2-488-488
Fight won't start round 2+353+353
Fight starts round 3-242-242
Fight won't start round 3+182+182
Fight is a draw+16000+16000
Fight is not a draw-48000-48000
Vieira wins by TKO/KO+700+700
Any other result-1500-1500
Beltran wins by TKO/KO+700+700
Any other result-1500-1500
Vieira wins by submission+320+320
Any other result-460-460
Beltran wins by submission+1105+1105
Any other result-2315-2315
Vieira wins inside distance+240+240
Not Vieira inside distance-300-300
Beltran wins inside distance+540+540
Not Beltran inside distance-900-900
Beltran wins by decision+200+200
Not Beltran by decision-260-260
Vieira wins by decision+236+236
Not Vieira by decision-296-296
Beltran wins in round 1+1050+1050
Any other result-2150-2150
Vieira wins in round 1+475+475
Any other result-825-825
Beltran wins in round 2+1350+1350
Any other result-3250-3250
Vieira wins in round 2+675+675
Any other result-1425-1425
Beltran wins in round 3+2300+2300
Any other result-6900-6900
Vieira wins in round 3+1200+1200
Any other result-2600-2600
Wins Fight of the Night+1700+1700
Not awarded FOTN-5100-5100
Vieira points handicap -3½+130+130
Beltran points handicap +3½-160-160
Beltran (scorecards = no action)+192+192
Vieira (scorecards = no action)-252-252
Alvaro Herrera+313+285+285+322+270+325+320+290+345+245+27522 
Vicente Luque-375-350-350-366-360-450-455-340-520-350-33522 
Over 1½ rounds-125-125-125-125-123-130-125
Under 1½ rounds+105+105+105+105+105+100-105
Fight goes to decision+205+205
Fight doesn't go to decision-265-265
Fight starts round 2-181-181
Fight won't start round 2+151+151
Fight starts round 3+132+132
Fight won't start round 3-162-162
Fight is a draw+22500+22500
Fight is not a draw-67500-67500
Luque wins by TKO/KO+230+230
Any other result-310-310
Herrera wins by TKO/KO+645+645
Any other result-1335-1335
Luque wins by submission+160+160
Any other result-210-210
Herrera wins by submission+1130+1130
Any other result-2390-2390
Luque wins inside distance-160-160
Not Luque inside distance+130+130
Herrera wins inside distance+465+465
Not Herrera inside distance-710-710
Herrera wins by decision+900+900
Not Herrera by decision-1610-1610
Luque wins by decision+304+304
Not Luque by decision-394-394
Herrera wins in round 1+900+900
Any other result-1850-1850
Luque wins in round 1+185+185
Any other result-265-265
Herrera wins in round 2+1150+1150
Any other result-2450-2450
Luque wins in round 2+400+400
Any other result-600-600
Herrera wins in round 3+1950+1950
Any other result-5850-5850
Luque wins in round 3+725+725
Any other result-1545-1545
Wins Fight of the Night+2000+2000
Not awarded FOTN-6000-6000
Luque points handicap -3½-260-260
Herrera points handicap +3½+200+200
Herrera (scorecards = no action)+327+327
Luque (scorecards = no action)-438-438
Gilbert Burns-265-253-253-259-275-300-250-253-285-260-25522 
Lukasz Sajewski+225+208+208+231+215+235+188+220+210+185+21522 
Over 2½ rounds-150-165-165-150-152-185-155
Under 2½ rounds+130+140+140+130+130+145+125
Fight goes to decision-125-125
Fight doesn't go to decision-105-105
Fight starts round 2-401-401
Fight won't start round 2+311+311
Fight starts round 3-200-200
Fight won't start round 3+163+163
Fight is a draw+16500+16500
Fight is not a draw-49500-49500
Sajewski wins by TKO/KO+975+975
Any other result-1975-1975
Burns wins by TKO/KO+907+907
Any other result-1857-1857
Sajewski wins by submission+1295+1295
Any other result-2980-2980
Burns wins by submission+220+220
Any other result-300-300
Burns wins inside distance+160+160
Not Burns inside distance-195-195
Sajewski wins inside distance+600+600
Not Sajewski inside distance-1050-1050
Burns wins by decision+144+144
Not Burns by decision-174-174
Sajewski wins by decision+370+370
Not Sajewski by decision-510-510
Burns wins in round 1+400+400
Any other result-600-600
Sajewski wins in round 1+1150+1150
Any other result-2450-2450
Burns wins in round 2+600+600
Any other result-1200-1200
Sajewski wins in round 2+1450+1450
Any other result-4050-4050
Burns wins in round 3+1175+1175
Any other result-2525-2525
Sajewski wins in round 3+2400+2400
Any other result-7200-7200
Wins Fight of the Night+1200+1200
Not awarded FOTN-2600-2600
Burns points handicap -3½-135-135
Sajewski points handicap +3½+105+105
Burns (scorecards = no action)-375-375
Sajewski (scorecards = no action)+285+285
Event props53 
Exactly one fight ends in KO/TKO +1508+1508
Any other result -3015-3015
Exactly two fights end in KO/TKO +546+546
Any other result -791-791
Exactly three fights end in KO/TKO +311+311
Any other result -371-371
Exactly four fights end in KO/TKO +266+266
Any other result -326-326
Exactly five fights end in KO/TKO +375+375
Any other result -470-470
Exactly six fights end in KO/TKO +692+692
Any other result -1083-1083
Exactly seven fights end in KO/TKO +1699+1699
Any other result -3395-3395
Exactly eight fights end in KO/TKO +5825+5825
Any other result -14300-14300
Exactly nine fights end in KO/TKO +28400+28400
Any other result -85200-85200
No fights end in KO/TKO +9100+9100
Any other result -25400-25400
Exactly one fight ends in submission +377+377
Any other result -472-472
Exactly two fights end in submission +234+234
Any other result -274-274
Exactly three fights end in submission +273+273
Any other result -333-333
Exactly four fights end in submission +499+499
Any other result -697-697
Exactly five fights end in submission +1258+1258
Any other result -2032-2032
Exactly six fights end in submission +3550+3550
Any other result -8600-8600
Exactly seven fights end in submission +15200+15200
Any other result -45600-45600
No fights end in submission +1253+1253
Any other result -2015-2015
Exactly one fight goes the distance +11100+11100
Any other result -33300-33300
Exactly two fights go the distance +2650+2650
Any other result -5600-5600
Exactly three fights go the distance +997+997
Any other result -1497-1497
Exactly four fights go the distance +466+466
Any other result -631-631
Exactly five fights go the distance +317+317
Any other result -383-383
Exactly six fights go the distance +309+309
Any other result -369-369
Exactly seven fights go the distance +433+433
Any other result -565-565
Exactly eight fights go the distance +828+828
Any other result -1278-1278
Exactly nine fights go the distance +2085+2085
Any other result -4170-4170
Exactly ten fights go the distance +7500+7500
Any other result -20000-20000
Exactly eleven fights go the distance +42100+42100
Any other result -126300-126300
Over 1½ fights end in KO/TKO -2545-2545
Under 1½ fights end in KO/TKO +1409+1409
Over 2½ fights end in KO/TKO -514-514
Under 2½ fights end in KO/TKO +409+409
Over 3½ fights end in KO/TKO -157-157
Under 3½ fights end in KO/TKO +137+137
Over 4½ fights end in KO/TKO +175+175
Under 4½ fights end in KO/TKO -210-210
Over 5½ fights end in KO/TKO +475+475
Under 5½ fights end in KO/TKO -650-650
Over 6½ fights end in KO/TKO +1387+1387
Under 6½ fights end in KO/TKO -2442-2442
Over 7½ fights end in KO/TKO +4850+4850
Under 7½ fights end in KO/TKO -11900-11900
Over 8½ fights end in KO/TKO +25300+25300
Under 8½ fights end in KO/TKO -75900-75900
Over 1½ fights end in submission -333-333
Under 1½ fights end in submission +273+273
Over 2½ fights end in submission +103+103
Under 2½ fights end in submission -123-123
Over 3½ fights end in submission +319+319
Under 3½ fights end in submission -387-387
Over 4½ fights end in submission +946+946
Under 4½ fights end in submission -1441-1441
Over 5½ fights end in submission +2950+2950
Under 5½ fights end in submission -6800-6800
Over 6½ fights end in submission +13200+13200
Under 6½ fights end in submission -39600-39600
Over 1½ fights go the distance -30600-30600
Under 1½ fights go the distance +10200+10200
Over 2½ fights go the distance -4545-4545
Under 2½ fights go the distance +2274+2274
Over 3½ fights go the distance -1063-1063
Under 3½ fights go the distance +682+682
Over 4½ fights go the distance -320-320
Under 4½ fights go the distance +260+260
Over 5½ fights go the distance -119-119
Under 5½ fights go the distance -101-101
Over 6½ fights go the distance +221+221
Under 6½ fights go the distance -261-261
Over 7½ fights go the distance +563+563
Under 7½ fights go the distance -825-825
Over 8½ fights go the distance +1633+1633
Under 8½ fights go the distance -3265-3265
Over 9½ fights go the distance +6700+6700
Under 9½ fights go the distance -17300-17300
Over 10½ fights go the distance +48200+48200
Under 10½ fights go the distance -144600-144600
Last change: 1194 days ago
Expected outcome
Loading indicator Loading indicator
Home| Desktop site| Boxing Odds|Terms of service|18+|BeGambleAware|Contact|© 2019