Rory Macdonald
Tarec Saffiedine
Over 4½ rounds
Under 4½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Macdonald wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Saffiedine wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Macdonald wins by submission
Any other result
Saffiedine wins by submission
Any other result
Macdonald wins inside distance
Not Macdonald inside distance
Saffiedine wins inside distance
Not Saffiedine inside distance
Saffiedine wins by decision
Not Saffiedine by decision
Macdonald wins by decision
Not Macdonald by decision
Saffiedine wins in round 1
Any other result
Macdonald wins in round 1
Any other result
Saffiedine wins in round 2
Any other result
Macdonald wins in round 2
Any other result
Saffiedine wins in round 3
Any other result
Macdonald wins in round 3
Any other result
Macdonald wins in round 4
Any other result
Saffiedine wins in round 4
Any other result
Macdonald wins in round 5
Any other result
Saffiedine wins in round 5
Any other result
Macdonald wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Saffiedine wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Macdonald wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Saffiedine wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Macdonald points handicap -5½
Saffiedine points handicap +5½
Bryan Caraway
Raphael Assuncao
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Caraway wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Assuncao wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Assuncao wins by submission
Any other result
Caraway wins by submission
Any other result
Caraway wins inside distance
Not Caraway inside distance
Assuncao wins inside distance
Not Assuncao inside distance
Assuncao wins by decision
Not Assuncao by decision
Caraway wins by decision
Not Caraway by decision
Assuncao wins in round 1
Any other result
Caraway wins in round 1
Any other result
Caraway wins in round 2
Any other result
Assuncao wins in round 2
Any other result
Caraway wins in round 3
Any other result
Assuncao wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Assuncao points handicap -3½
Caraway points handicap +3½
Chad Laprise
Yosdenis Cedeno
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Cedeno wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Laprise wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Laprise wins by submission
Any other result
Cedeno wins by submission
Any other result
Cedeno wins inside distance
Not Cedeno inside distance
Laprise wins inside distance
Not Laprise inside distance
Laprise wins by decision
Not Laprise by decision
Cedeno wins by decision
Not Cedeno by decision
Laprise wins in round 1
Any other result
Cedeno wins in round 1
Any other result
Laprise wins in round 2
Any other result
Cedeno wins in round 2
Any other result
Laprise wins in round 3
Any other result
Cedeno wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Laprise points handicap -3½
Cedeno points handicap +3½
Bruno Santos
Elias Theodorou
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Theodorou wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Santos wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Santos wins by submission
Any other result
Theodorou wins by submission
Any other result
Santos wins inside distance
Not Santos inside distance
Theodorou wins inside distance
Not Theodorou inside distance
Theodorou wins by decision
Not Theodorou by decision
Santos wins by decision
Not Santos by decision
Santos wins in round 1
Any other result
Theodorou wins in round 1
Any other result
Santos wins in round 2
Any other result
Theodorou wins in round 2
Any other result
Santos wins in round 3
Any other result
Theodorou wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Theodorou points handicap -3½
Santos points handicap +3½
Jingliang Li
Nordine Taleb
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Taleb wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Li wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Li wins by submission
Any other result
Taleb wins by submission
Any other result
Li wins inside distance
Not Li inside distance
Taleb wins inside distance
Not Taleb inside distance
Taleb wins by decision
Not Taleb by decision
Li wins by decision
Not Li by decision
Li wins in round 1
Any other result
Taleb wins in round 1
Any other result
Taleb wins in round 2
Any other result
Li wins in round 2
Any other result
Taleb wins in round 3
Any other result
Li wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Taleb points handicap -3½
Li points handicap +3½
Mitch Gagnon
Roman Salazar
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Gagnon wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Salazar wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Gagnon wins by submission
Any other result
Salazar wins by submission
Any other result
Gagnon wins inside distance
Not Gagnon inside distance
Salazar wins inside distance
Not Salazar inside distance
Gagnon wins by decision
Not Gagnon by decision
Salazar wins by decision
Not Salazar by decision
Salazar wins in round 1
Any other result
Gagnon wins in round 1
Any other result
Salazar wins in round 2
Any other result
Gagnon wins in round 2
Any other result
Salazar wins in round 3
Any other result
Gagnon wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Gagnon points handicap -3½
Salazar points handicap +3½
Anthony Njokuani
Daron Cruickshank
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Cruickshank wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Njokuani wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Njokuani wins by submission
Any other result
Cruickshank wins by submission
Any other result
Njokuani wins inside distance
Not Njokuani inside distance
Cruickshank wins inside distance
Not Cruickshank inside distance
Cruickshank wins by decision
Not Cruickshank by decision
Njokuani wins by decision
Not Njokuani by decision
Njokuani wins in round 1
Any other result
Cruickshank wins in round 1
Any other result
Njokuani wins in round 2
Any other result
Cruickshank wins in round 2
Any other result
Njokuani wins in round 3
Any other result
Cruickshank wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Cruickshank points handicap -3½
Njokuani points handicap +3½
Jake Lindsey
Olivier Aubin-Mercier
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Aubin-Mercier wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Lindsey wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Lindsey wins by submission
Any other result
Aubin-Mercier wins by submission
Any other result
Lindsey wins inside distance
Not Lindsey inside distance
Aubin-Mercier wins inside distance
Not Aubin-Mercier inside distance
Aubin-Mercier wins by decision
Not Aubin-Mercier by decision
Lindsey wins by decision
Not Lindsey by decision
Lindsey wins in round 1
Any other result
Aubin-Mercier wins in round 1
Any other result
Lindsey wins in round 2
Any other result
Aubin-Mercier wins in round 2
Any other result
Lindsey wins in round 3
Any other result
Aubin-Mercier wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Aubin-Mercier points handicap -3½
Lindsey points handicap +3½
Jason Saggo
Paul Felder
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Saggo wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Felder wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Saggo wins by submission
Any other result
Felder wins by submission
Any other result
Saggo wins inside distance
Not Saggo inside distance
Felder wins inside distance
Not Felder inside distance
Saggo wins by decision
Not Saggo by decision
Felder wins by decision
Not Felder by decision
Felder wins in round 1
Any other result
Saggo wins in round 1
Any other result
Felder wins in round 2
Any other result
Saggo wins in round 2
Any other result
Felder wins in round 3
Any other result
Saggo wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Saggo points handicap -3½
Felder points handicap +3½
Chris Kelades
Patrick Holohan
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Holohan wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Kelades wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Kelades wins by submission
Any other result
Holohan wins by submission
Any other result
Holohan wins inside distance
Not Holohan inside distance
Kelades wins inside distance
Not Kelades inside distance
Holohan wins by decision
Not Holohan by decision
Kelades wins by decision
Not Kelades by decision
Kelades wins in round 1
Any other result
Holohan wins in round 1
Any other result
Kelades wins in round 2
Any other result
Holohan wins in round 2
Any other result
Kelades wins in round 3
Any other result
Holohan wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Holohan points handicap -3½
Kelades points handicap +3½
Albert Tumenov
Matt Dwyer
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Tumenov wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Dwyer wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Tumenov wins by submission
Any other result
Dwyer wins by submission
Any other result
Tumenov wins inside distance
Not Tumenov inside distance
Dwyer wins inside distance
Not Dwyer inside distance
Tumenov wins by decision
Not Tumenov by decision
Dwyer wins by decision
Not Dwyer by decision
Dwyer wins in round 1
Any other result
Tumenov wins in round 1
Any other result
Dwyer wins in round 2
Any other result
Tumenov wins in round 2
Any other result
Dwyer wins in round 3
Any other result
Tumenov wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Tumenov points handicap -3½
Dwyer points handicap +3½
Jerrod Sanders
Pedro Munhoz
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Munhoz wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Sanders wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Sanders wins by submission
Any other result
Munhoz wins by submission
Any other result
Sanders wins inside distance
Not Sanders inside distance
Munhoz wins inside distance
Not Munhoz inside distance
Munhoz wins by decision
Not Munhoz by decision
Sanders wins by decision
Not Sanders by decision
Sanders wins in round 1
Any other result
Munhoz wins in round 1
Any other result
Sanders wins in round 2
Any other result
Munhoz wins in round 2
Any other result
Munhoz wins in round 3
Any other result
Sanders wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Munhoz points handicap -3½
Sanders points handicap +3½
5DimesBetDSIBookMakerBovadaSportBetSportsbookWilliam H.PinnacleSportsInt.SBG GlobalTheGreekBetOnlineIntertopsProps
Rory Macdonald-430-475-450-500-437-400-425-455-440-430-43031 
Tarec Saffiedine+380+355+345+350+373+300+365+300+350+290+36031 
Over 4½ rounds-145-140-140-155-150-152-177-150-155
Under 4½ rounds+125+120+120+110+120+130+125+110+125
Fight goes to decision-130-130
Fight doesn't go to decision+100+100
Fight starts round 2-491-491
Fight won't start round 2+356+356
Fight starts round 3-255-255
Fight won't start round 3+195+195
Fight starts round 4-173-173
Fight won't start round 4+143+143
Fight starts round 5-146-146
Fight won't start round 5+116+116
Fight is a draw+10500+8000+10500+8000
Fight is not a draw-31500n/a-31500n/a
Macdonald wins by TKO/KO+225+205+225+250
Any other result-305n/a-305n/a
Saffiedine wins by TKO/KO+1175+1000+1175+1000
Any other result-2525n/a-2525n/a
Macdonald wins by submission+590+500+590+421+600
Any other result-1170n/a-1170n/an/a
Saffiedine wins by submission+1410+1100+1410+1300+1250
Any other result-3690n/a-3690n/an/a
Macdonald wins inside distance+151+135+151
Not Macdonald inside distance-181n/a-181
Saffiedine wins inside distance+721+600+721
Not Saffiedine inside distance-1327n/a-1327
Saffiedine wins by decision+550+475+550+800+500
Not Saffiedine by decision-925n/a-925n/an/a
Macdonald wins by decision+128+120+128-128+110
Not Macdonald by decision-158n/a-158n/an/a
Saffiedine wins in round 1+2000+1800+2000+1700
Any other result-6000n/a-6000n/a
Macdonald wins in round 1+400+375+400+464
Any other result-600n/a-600n/a
Saffiedine wins in round 2+2300+2000+2300+2300
Any other result-6900n/a-6900n/a
Macdonald wins in round 2+625+600+625+719
Any other result-1275n/a-1275n/a
Saffiedine wins in round 3+2600+2400+2600+2700
Any other result-8200n/a-8200n/a
Macdonald wins in round 3+1000+950+1000+900
Any other result-2000n/a-2000n/a
Macdonald wins in round 4+1600+1500+1600+1400
Any other result-4800n/a-4800n/a
Saffiedine wins in round 4+3000+2800+3000+3400
Any other result-11000n/a-11000n/a
Macdonald wins in round 5+2400+2000+2400+1600
Any other result-7200n/a-7200n/a
Saffiedine wins in round 5+3700+3000+3700+3400
Any other result-14100n/a-14100n/a
Macdonald wins by unanimous decision+185+185
Any other result-265-265
Saffiedine wins by unanimous decision+730+730
Any other result-1550-1550
Macdonald wins by split/majority decision+585+585
Any other result-1155-1155
Saffiedine wins by split/majority decision+1395+1395
Any other result-3555-3555
Wins Fight of the Night+325+325
Not awarded FOTN-475-475
Macdonald points handicap -5½-170-170
Saffiedine points handicap +5½+140+140
Bryan Caraway+400+340+350+350+389+375+385+273+360+290+35521 
Raphael Assuncao-450-420-435-500-456-500-450-430-450-430-42521 
Over 2½ rounds-175-195-195-205-180-177-205-180
Under 2½ rounds+155+166+166+145+150+150+155+150
Fight goes to decision-155-155
Fight doesn't go to decision+125+125
Fight starts round 2-468-468
Fight won't start round 2+343+343
Fight starts round 3-227-227
Fight won't start round 3+176+176
Fight is a draw+8500+9000+8500
Fight is not a draw-23000n/a-23000
Caraway wins by TKO/KO+1265+1000+1265
Any other result-2835n/a-2835
Assuncao wins by TKO/KO+435+400+435
Any other result-705n/a-705
Assuncao wins by submission+526+475+526
Any other result-977n/a-977
Caraway wins by submission+675+650+675
Any other result-1425n/a-1425
Caraway wins inside distance+500+450+500
Not Caraway inside distance-800n/a-800
Assuncao wins inside distance+243+220+243
Not Assuncao inside distance-307n/a-307
Assuncao wins by decision-120-120-120
Not Assuncao by decision-110n/a-110
Caraway wins by decision+796+550+796
Not Caraway by decision-1457n/a-1457
Assuncao wins in round 1+475+475+475
Any other result-825n/a-825
Caraway wins in round 1+950+1000+950
Any other result-1950n/a-1950
Caraway wins in round 2+1275+1200+1275
Any other result-2875n/a-2875
Assuncao wins in round 2+675+650+675
Any other result-1425n/a-1425
Caraway wins in round 3+2150+2200+2150
Any other result-6450n/a-6450
Assuncao wins in round 3+1250+1200+1250
Any other result-2750n/a-2750
Wins Fight of the Night+550+550
Not awarded FOTN-1050-1050
Assuncao points handicap -3½-165-165
Caraway points handicap +3½+135+135
Chad Laprise-320-325-325-325-326-370-301-414-335-330-32521 
Yosdenis Cedeno+290+265+265+250+284+285+265+265+255+230+27521 
Over 2½ rounds-155-156-156-170-160-158-161-165-160
Under 2½ rounds+135+131+131+120+130+135+130+125+130
Fight goes to decision-135-135
Fight doesn't go to decision+105+105
Fight starts round 2-379-379
Fight won't start round 2+289+289
Fight starts round 3-181-181
Fight won't start round 3+151+151
Fight is a draw+9000+7000+9000
Fight is not a draw-25000n/a-25000
Cedeno wins by TKO/KO+581+581
Any other result-1142-1142
Laprise wins by TKO/KO+255+255
Any other result-365-365
Laprise wins by submission+741+741
Any other result-1571-1571
Cedeno wins by submission+1800+1800
Any other result-5400-5400
Cedeno wins inside distance+508+450+508
Not Cedeno inside distance-817n/a-817
Laprise wins inside distance+180+170+180
Not Laprise inside distance-240n/a-240
Laprise wins by decision+119+110+119
Not Laprise by decision-149n/a-149
Cedeno wins by decision+585+500+585
Not Cedeno by decision-1010n/a-1010
Laprise wins in round 1+400+400
Any other result-600-600
Cedeno wins in round 1+975+975
Any other result-1975-1975
Laprise wins in round 2+600+600
Any other result-1200-1200
Cedeno wins in round 2+1275+1275
Any other result-2875-2875
Laprise wins in round 3+1100+1100
Any other result-2300-2300
Cedeno wins in round 3+2250+2250
Any other result-6750-6750
Wins Fight of the Night+600+600
Not awarded FOTN-1200-1200
Laprise points handicap -3½-175-175
Cedeno points handicap +3½+145+145
Bruno Santos+280+265+265+265+289+350+285+226+260+300+28521 
Elias Theodorou-340-325-325-350-331-475-325-412-340-450-35021 
Over 2½ rounds-175-170-170-190-175-171-185-180-170
Under 2½ rounds+145+145+145+135+145+145+155+140+140
Fight goes to decision-155-155
Fight doesn't go to decision+125+125
Fight starts round 2-422-422
Fight won't start round 2+319+319
Fight starts round 3-210-210
Fight won't start round 3+168+168
Fight is a draw+9000+6500+9000
Fight is not a draw-25000n/a-25000
Theodorou wins by TKO/KO+200+200
Any other result-280-280
Santos wins by TKO/KO+1400+1400
Any other result-3600-3600
Santos wins by submission+1370+1370
Any other result-3380-3380
Theodorou wins by submission+533+533
Any other result-997-997
Santos wins inside distance+830+700+830
Not Santos inside distance-1505n/a-1505
Theodorou wins inside distance+173+155+173
Not Theodorou inside distance-220n/a-220
Theodorou wins by decision+105+100+105
Not Theodorou by decision-135n/a-135
Santos wins by decision+540+475+540
Not Santos by decision-900n/a-900
Santos wins in round 1+1425+1425
Any other result-3825-3825
Theodorou wins in round 1+375+375
Any other result-565-565
Santos wins in round 2+1725+1725
Any other result-5175-5175
Theodorou wins in round 2+575+575
Any other result-1125-1125
Santos wins in round 3+3000+3000
Any other result-11000-11000
Theodorou wins in round 3+1050+1050
Any other result-2150-2150
Wins Fight of the Night+800+800
Not awarded FOTN-1700-1700
Theodorou points handicap -3½-195-195
Santos points handicap +3½+160+160
Jingliang Li+380+335+335+325+373+300+355+269+360+270+35521 
Nordine Taleb-430-415-415-450-437-400-412-416-450-400-42521 
Over 2½ rounds-160-165-165-210-165-165-179-180-160
Under 2½ rounds+140+140+140+150+135+140+147+140+130
Fight goes to decision-150-150
Fight doesn't go to decision+120+120
Fight starts round 2-410-410
Fight won't start round 2+315+315
Fight starts round 3-205-205
Fight won't start round 3+165+165
Fight is a draw+9000+6500+9000
Fight is not a draw-25000n/a-25000
Taleb wins by TKO/KO+245+245
Any other result-335-335
Li wins by TKO/KO+1125+1125
Any other result-2375-2375
Li wins by submission+800+800
Any other result-1700-1700
Taleb wins by submission+1365+1365
Any other result-3335-3335
Li wins inside distance+518+475+518
Not Li inside distance-842n/a-842
Taleb wins inside distance+206+195+206
Not Taleb inside distance-266n/a-266
Taleb wins by decision-115-120-115
Not Taleb by decision-115n/a-115
Li wins by decision+700+650+700
Not Li by decision-1300n/a-1300
Li wins in round 1+1000+1000
Any other result-2000-2000
Taleb wins in round 1+350+350
Any other result-530-530
Taleb wins in round 2+650+650
Any other result-1350-1350
Li wins in round 2+1300+1300
Any other result-3000-3000
Taleb wins in round 3+1150+1150
Any other result-2450-2450
Li wins in round 3+2300+2300
Any other result-6900-6900
Wins Fight of the Night+850+850
Not awarded FOTN-1750-1750
Taleb points handicap -3½-225-225
Li points handicap +3½+175+175
Mitch Gagnon-750-750-750-800-763-750-725-906-800-750-75021 
Roman Salazar+600+550+525+500+587+450+525+471+500+435+55021 
Over 1½ rounds+140+140+140+125+135+145+130+125+140
Under 1½ rounds-160-165-165-175-165-171-161-165-170
Fight goes to decision+320+320
Fight doesn't go to decision-425-425
Fight starts round 2-135-135
Fight won't start round 2+105+105
Fight starts round 3+210+210
Fight won't start round 3-270-270
Fight is a draw+12500+9500+12500
Fight is not a draw-37500n/a-37500
Gagnon wins by TKO/KO+400+400
Any other result-600-600
Salazar wins by TKO/KO+1225+1225
Any other result-2675-2675
Gagnon wins by submission-180-180
Any other result+140+140
Salazar wins by submission+1955+1955
Any other result-5865-5865
Gagnon wins inside distance-307-350-307
Not Gagnon inside distance+243n/a+243
Salazar wins inside distance+901+800+901
Not Salazar inside distance-1611n/a-1611
Gagnon wins by decision+425+350+425
Not Gagnon by decision-610n/a-610
Salazar wins by decision+1200+1000+1200
Not Salazar by decision-2250n/a-2250
Salazar wins in round 1+1600+1600
Any other result-4800-4800
Gagnon wins in round 1-105-105
Any other result-135-135
Salazar wins in round 2+1925+1925
Any other result-5775-5775
Gagnon wins in round 2+350+350
Any other result-530-530
Salazar wins in round 3+2600+2600
Any other result-8200-8200
Gagnon wins in round 3+700+700
Any other result-1500-1500
Wins Fight of the Night+1000+1000
Not awarded FOTN-2000-2000
Gagnon points handicap -3½-485-485
Salazar points handicap +3½+350+350
Anthony Njokuani+100-105-105-105-102+125+102+106-110+110+11021 
Daron Cruickshank-110-115-115-125-112-155-113-174-120-140-13021 
Over 2½ rounds-170-175-175-180-175-177-152-170-180
Under 2½ rounds+150+150+150+130+145+150+119+130+150
Fight goes to decision-150-150
Fight doesn't go to decision+120+120
Fight starts round 2-438-438
Fight won't start round 2+327+327
Fight starts round 3-206-206
Fight won't start round 3+166+166
Fight is a draw+8500+8000+8500
Fight is not a draw-23000n/a-23000
Cruickshank wins by TKO/KO+240+240
Any other result-320-320
Njokuani wins by TKO/KO+450+450
Any other result-750-750
Njokuani wins by submission+2200+2200
Any other result-6600-6600
Cruickshank wins by submission+1300+1300
Any other result-3000-3000
Njokuani wins inside distance+425+450+425
Not Njokuani inside distance-610n/a-610
Cruickshank wins inside distance+212+190+212
Not Cruickshank inside distance-272n/a-272
Cruickshank wins by decision+273+250+273
Not Cruickshank by decision-363n/a-363
Njokuani wins by decision+177+160+177
Not Njokuani by decision-230n/a-230
Njokuani wins in round 1+950+950
Any other result-1950-1950
Cruickshank wins in round 1+450+450
Any other result-750-750
Njokuani wins in round 2+1250+1250
Any other result-2750-2750
Cruickshank wins in round 2+625+625
Any other result-1275-1275
Njokuani wins in round 3+2300+2300
Any other result-6900-6900
Cruickshank wins in round 3+1150+1150
Any other result-2450-2450
Wins Fight of the Night+500+500
Not awarded FOTN-900-900
Cruickshank points handicap -3½+145+145
Njokuani points handicap +3½-175-175
Jake Lindsey+450+400+400+375+444+375+400+374+350+300+38521 
Olivier Aubin-Mercier-525-500-500-550-531-500-470-652-550-450-50021 
Over 1½ rounds+110+115+115+100+105+110+116+100+105
Under 1½ rounds-130-135-135-140-135-129-145-140-135
Fight goes to decision+230+230
Fight doesn't go to decision-290-290
Fight starts round 2-139-139
Fight won't start round 2+109+109
Fight starts round 3+166+166
Fight won't start round 3-206-206
Fight is a draw+12000+8000+12000
Fight is not a draw-36000n/a-36000
Aubin-Mercier wins by TKO/KO+400+400
Any other result-600-600
Lindsey wins by TKO/KO+950+950
Any other result-1950-1950
Lindsey wins by submission+2630+2630
Any other result-8400-8400
Aubin-Mercier wins by submission-155-155
Any other result+115+115
Lindsey wins inside distance+789+750+789
Not Lindsey inside distance-1440n/a-1440
Aubin-Mercier wins inside distance-216-220-216
Not Aubin-Mercier inside distance+171n/a+171
Aubin-Mercier wins by decision+250+290+250
Not Aubin-Mercier by decision-325n/a-325
Lindsey wins by decision+650+650+650
Not Lindsey by decision-1175n/a-1175
Lindsey wins in round 1+1400+1400
Any other result-3600-3600
Aubin-Mercier wins in round 1+125+125
Any other result-165-165
Lindsey wins in round 2+1700+1700
Any other result-5100-5100
Aubin-Mercier wins in round 2+375+375
Any other result-565-565
Lindsey wins in round 3+2850+2850
Any other result-9950-9950
Aubin-Mercier wins in round 3+800+800
Any other result-1700-1700
Wins Fight of the Night+1200+1200
Not awarded FOTN-2600-2600
Aubin-Mercier points handicap -3½-270-270
Lindsey points handicap +3½+210+210
Jason Saggo-160-165-165-165-162-165-155-222-165-170-16021 
Paul Felder+150+140+140+135+148+135+140+140+135+130+14021 
Over 1½ rounds-105-105-105-115-110-108+100-110-110
Under 1½ rounds-115-115-115-125-120-108-132-130-120
Fight goes to decision+240+240
Fight doesn't go to decision-300-300
Fight starts round 2-154-154
Fight won't start round 2+124+124
Fight starts round 3+153+153
Fight won't start round 3-183-183
Fight is a draw+11000+8500+11000
Fight is not a draw-33000n/a-33000
Saggo wins by TKO/KO+657+657
Any other result-1370-1370
Felder wins by TKO/KO+300+300
Any other result-420-420
Saggo wins by submission+135+135
Any other result-175-175
Felder wins by submission+1600+1600
Any other result-4800-4800
Saggo wins inside distance-108-115-108
Not Saggo inside distance-122n/a-122
Felder wins inside distance+259+255+259
Not Felder inside distance-347n/a-347
Saggo wins by decision+450+400+450
Not Saggo by decision-675n/a-675
Felder wins by decision+495+450+495
Not Felder by decision-785n/a-785
Felder wins in round 1+500+500
Any other result-900-900
Saggo wins in round 1+200+200
Any other result-280-280
Felder wins in round 2+700+700
Any other result-1500-1500
Saggo wins in round 2+500+500
Any other result-900-900
Felder wins in round 3+1350+1350
Any other result-3250-3250
Saggo wins in round 3+1000+1000
Any other result-2000-2000
Wins Fight of the Night+1250+1250
Not awarded FOTN-2750-2750
Saggo points handicap -3½-125-125
Felder points handicap +3½-105-105
Chris Kelades+435+380+380+375+431+315+415+287+300+305+38521 
Patrick Holohan-500-475-475-550-509-425-489-448-500-460-50021 
Over 1½ rounds-165-165-165-180-170-165-179-175-170
Under 1½ rounds+145+140+140+130+140+140+148+135+140
Fight goes to decision+120+120
Fight doesn't go to decision-150-150
Fight starts round 2-246-246
Fight won't start round 2+186+186
Fight starts round 3-120-120
Fight won't start round 3-110-110
Fight is a draw+10500+6500+10500
Fight is not a draw-31500n/a-31500
Holohan wins by TKO/KO+426+426
Any other result-677-677
Kelades wins by TKO/KO+1750+1750
Any other result-5250-5250
Kelades wins by submission+1000+1000
Any other result-2000-2000
Holohan wins by submission+150+150
Any other result-190-190
Holohan wins inside distance-125-145-125
Not Holohan inside distance-105n/a-105
Kelades wins inside distance+1275+1000+1275
Not Kelades inside distance-2475n/a-2475
Holohan wins by decision+252+250+252
Not Holohan by decision-328n/a-328
Kelades wins by decision+422+350+422
Not Kelades by decision-595n/a-595
Kelades wins in round 1+2200+2200
Any other result-6600-6600
Holohan wins in round 1+200+200
Any other result-280-280
Kelades wins in round 2+2700+2700
Any other result-8900-8900
Holohan wins in round 2+425+425
Any other result-675-675
Kelades wins in round 3+3700+3700
Any other result-14100-14100
Holohan wins in round 3+800+800
Any other result-1700-1700
Wins Fight of the Night+1100+1100
Not awarded FOTN-2300-2300
Holohan points handicap -3½-225-225
Kelades points handicap +3½+175+175
Albert Tumenov-440-435-435-500-446-400-444-438-440-400-45021 
Matt Dwyer+390+350+350+350+379+300+380+270+350+270+35021 
Over 1½ rounds+145+140+140+125+140+145+144+135+140
Under 1½ rounds-165-165-165-175-170-171-174-175-170
Fight goes to decision+350+350
Fight doesn't go to decision-485-485
Fight starts round 2-101-101
Fight won't start round 2-129-129
Fight starts round 3+229+229
Fight won't start round 3-289-289
Fight is a draw+13000+7000+13000
Fight is not a draw-39000n/a-39000
Tumenov wins by TKO/KO-160-160
Any other result+120+120
Dwyer wins by TKO/KO+550+550
Any other result-1050-1050
Tumenov wins by submission+683+683
Any other result-1447-1447
Dwyer wins by submission+1840+1840
Any other result-5510-5510
Tumenov wins inside distance-227-255-227
Not Tumenov inside distance+176n/a+176
Dwyer wins inside distance+488+425+488
Not Dwyer inside distance-767n/a-767
Tumenov wins by decision+555+475+555
Not Tumenov by decision-935n/a-935
Dwyer wins by decision+940+800+940
Not Dwyer by decision-1675n/a-1675
Dwyer wins in round 1+900+900
Any other result-1850-1850
Tumenov wins in round 1+105+105
Any other result-135-135
Dwyer wins in round 2+1275+1275
Any other result-2875-2875
Tumenov wins in round 2+450+450
Any other result-750-750
Dwyer wins in round 3+2050+2050
Any other result-6150-6150
Tumenov wins in round 3+1000+1000
Any other result-2000-2000
Wins Fight of the Night+900+900
Not awarded FOTN-1850-1850
Tumenov points handicap -3½-250-250
Dwyer points handicap +3½+190+190
Jerrod Sanders+450+405+405+375+444+400+420+400+350+325+38021 
Pedro Munhoz-525-525-525-550-531-550-496-769-550-500-48021 
Over 1½ rounds-130-140-140-140-135-130-150-155-135
Under 1½ rounds+110+120+120+100+105+111+121+115+105
Fight goes to decision+150+150
Fight doesn't go to decision-180-180
Fight starts round 2-174-174
Fight won't start round 2+144+144
Fight starts round 3+101+101
Fight won't start round 3-131-131
Fight is a draw+10500+7500+10500
Fight is not a draw-31500n/a-31500
Munhoz wins by TKO/KO+375+375
Any other result-565-565
Sanders wins by TKO/KO+1815+1815
Any other result-5435-5435
Sanders wins by submission+2200+2200
Any other result-6600-6600
Munhoz wins by submission+135+135
Any other result-175-175
Sanders wins inside distance+1300+1000+1300
Not Sanders inside distance-2575n/a-2575
Munhoz wins inside distance-150-160-150
Not Munhoz inside distance+120n/a+120
Munhoz wins by decision+260+240+260
Not Munhoz by decision-350n/a-350
Sanders wins by decision+527+425+527
Not Sanders by decision-865n/a-865
Sanders wins in round 1+2200+2200
Any other result-6600-6600
Munhoz wins in round 1+155+155
Any other result-195-195
Sanders wins in round 2+2700+2700
Any other result-8900-8900
Munhoz wins in round 2+475+475
Any other result-825-825
Munhoz wins in round 3+800+800
Any other result-1700-1700
Sanders wins in round 3+4000+4000
Any other result-16000-16000
Wins Fight of the Night+1450+1450
Not awarded FOTN-4050-4050
Munhoz points handicap -3½-285-285
Sanders points handicap +3½+225+225
Last change: 1141 days ago
Expected outcome
Loading indicator Loading indicator
Home| Desktop site| Boxing Odds|Terms of service|Contact|© 2017