Mark Hunt
Roy Nelson
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Hunt wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Nelson wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Hunt wins by submission
Any other result
Nelson wins by submission
Any other result
Hunt wins inside distance
Not Hunt inside distance
Nelson wins inside distance
Not Nelson inside distance
Hunt wins by decision
Not Hunt by decision
Nelson wins by decision
Not Nelson by decision
Hunt wins in round 1
Any other result
Nelson wins in round 1
Any other result
Hunt wins in round 2
Any other result
Nelson wins in round 2
Any other result
Hunt wins in round 3
Any other result
Nelson wins in round 3
Any other result
Hunt wins in round 4
Any other result
Nelson wins in round 4
Any other result
Hunt wins in round 5
Any other result
Nelson wins in round 5
Any other result
Hunt wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Nelson wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Hunt wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Nelson wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Hunt points handicap -3½
Nelson points handicap +3½
Miles Jury
Takanori Gomi
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Jury wins inside distance
Not Jury inside distance
Gomi wins inside distance
Not Gomi inside distance
Jury wins by decision
Not Jury by decision
Gomi wins by decision
Not Gomi by decision
Jury points handicap -3½
Gomi points handicap +3½
Amir Sadollah
Yoshihiro Akiyama
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Sadollah wins inside distance
Not Sadollah inside distance
Akiyama wins inside distance
Not Akiyama inside distance
Sadollah wins by decision
Not Sadollah by decision
Akiyama wins by decision
Not Akiyama by decision
Akiyama points handicap -3½
Sadollah points handicap +3½
Miesha Tate
Rin Nakai
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Tate wins inside distance
Not Tate inside distance
Nakai wins inside distance
Not Nakai inside distance
Tate wins by decision
Not Tate by decision
Nakai wins by decision
Not Nakai by decision
Tate points handicap -3½
Nakai points handicap +3½
Alex Caceres
Masanori Kanehara
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Caceres wins inside distance
Not Caceres inside distance
Kanehara wins inside distance
Not Kanehara inside distance
Caceres wins by decision
Not Caceres by decision
Kanehara wins by decision
Not Kanehara by decision
Caceres points handicap -3½
Kanehara points handicap +3½
Jon Delos Reyes
Kyoji Horiguchi
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Reyes wins inside distance
Not Reyes inside distance
Horiguchi wins inside distance
Not Horiguchi inside distance
Reyes wins by decision
Not Reyes by decision
Horiguchi wins by decision
Not Horiguchi by decision
Horiguchi points handicap -3½
Reyes points handicap +3½
Kiichi Kunimoto
Richard Walsh
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Kunimoto wins inside distance
Not Kunimoto inside distance
Walsh wins inside distance
Not Walsh inside distance
Kunimoto wins by decision
Not Kunimoto by decision
Walsh wins by decision
Not Walsh by decision
Kunimoto points handicap -3½
Walsh points handicap +3½
Katsunori Kikuno
Sam Sicilia
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Kikuno wins inside distance
Not Kikuno inside distance
Sicilia wins inside distance
Not Sicilia inside distance
Kikuno wins by decision
Not Kikuno by decision
Sicilia wins by decision
Not Sicilia by decision
Kikuno points handicap -3½
Sicilia points handicap +3½
Hyun Gyu Lim
Takenori Sato
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Lim wins inside distance
Not Lim inside distance
Sato wins inside distance
Not Sato inside distance
Lim wins by decision
Not Lim by decision
Sato wins by decision
Not Sato by decision
Lim points handicap -3½
Sato points handicap +3½
Kyung Ho Kang
Michinori Tanaka
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Kang wins inside distance
Not Kang inside distance
Tanaka wins inside distance
Not Tanaka inside distance
Kang wins by decision
Not Kang by decision
Tanaka wins by decision
Not Tanaka by decision
Tanaka points handicap -3½
Kang points handicap +3½
Johnny Case
Kazuki Tokudome
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Case wins inside distance
Not Case inside distance
Tokudome wins inside distance
Not Tokudome inside distance
Case wins by decision
Not Case by decision
Tokudome wins by decision
Not Tokudome by decision
Tokudome points handicap -3½
Case points handicap +3½
Daniel Hooker
Maximo Blanco
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Hooker wins inside distance
Not Hooker inside distance
Blanco wins inside distance
Not Blanco inside distance
Hooker wins by decision
Not Hooker by decision
Blanco wins by decision
Not Blanco by decision
Blanco points handicap -3½
Hooker points handicap +3½
5DimesBetWayBookMakerBetOnlineBet365BovadaSportsInt.William H.PinnacleSportBetIntertopsSportsbookBetDSIFanDuelDraftKingsProps
Mark Hunt-120-126-125-115-113-126-117+110-126 30 
Roy Nelson+110+106+105-115-123+114+103-140+106 30 
Over 1½ rounds-190-189-190-210-204-208-205-189
Under 1½ rounds+165+161+160+150+143+175+165+161
Fight goes to decision+200+180
Fight doesn't go to decision-260-240
Fight starts round 2-250-273
Fight won't start round 2+190+213
Fight starts round 3-120-137
Fight won't start round 3-110+107
Fight starts round 4+135+118
Fight won't start round 4-165-148
Fight starts round 5+175+156
Fight won't start round 5-225-186
Fight is a draw+11000+8000+6500+11000
Fight is not a draw-33000n/an/a-33000
Hunt wins by TKO/KO+190+180+180+128+190
Any other result-270n/an/an/a-270
Nelson wins by TKO/KO+180+190+174+200
Any other result-260n/an/a-280
Hunt wins by submission+3000+2200+2000+2100+3000
Any other result-11000n/an/an/a-11000
Nelson wins by submission+615+600+800+615
Any other result-1245n/an/a-1245
Hunt wins inside distance+185+160+185
Not Hunt inside distance-245n/a-245
Nelson wins inside distance+160+145+160
Not Nelson inside distance-195n/a-195
Hunt wins by decision+353+335+325+305+353
Not Hunt by decision-488n/an/an/a-488
Nelson wins by decision+528+500+660+528
Not Nelson by decision-867n/an/a-867
Hunt wins in round 1+500+500+406+500
Any other result-900n/an/a-900
Nelson wins in round 1+300+300+397+300
Any other result-420n/an/a-420
Hunt wins in round 2+750+750+666+750
Any other result-1580n/an/a-1580
Nelson wins in round 2+750+750+655+750
Any other result-1580n/an/a-1580
Hunt wins in round 3+1050+1000+1200+1050
Any other result-2150n/an/a-2150
Nelson wins in round 3+1000+1000+1200+1000
Any other result-2000n/an/a-2000
Hunt wins in round 4+1500+1500+2000+1500
Any other result-4500n/an/a-4500
Nelson wins in round 4+1700+1600+1800+1700
Any other result-5100n/an/a-5100
Hunt wins in round 5+2200+2200+2500+2200
Any other result-6600n/an/a-6600
Nelson wins in round 5+2200+2200+2300+2200
Any other result-6600n/an/a-6600
Hunt wins by unanimous decision+450+450
Any other result-750-750
Nelson wins by unanimous decision+650+650
Any other result-1350-1350
Hunt wins by split/majority decision+1215+1215
Any other result-2645-2645
Nelson wins by split/majority decision+1460+1460
Any other result-4140-4140
Hunt points handicap -3½+110+110
Nelson points handicap +3½-140-140
Miles Jury-605-612-575-600-574-553-624-600-612
Takanori Gomi+505+464+445+400+343+463+501+425+464
Over 1½ rounds-220-193-220-210-187-201-225-193
Under 1½ rounds+180+165+180+150+156+170+175+165
Fight goes to decision+110+100
Fight doesn't go to decision-150-140
Fight is a draw+10000+7000+10000
Fight is not a draw-30000n/a-30000
Jury wins inside distance-140-115-120
Not Jury inside distance+100n/a-120
Gomi wins inside distance+750+800+750
Not Gomi inside distance-1580n/a-1580
Jury wins by decision+116+120+116
Not Jury by decision-156n/a-156
Gomi wins by decision+855+950+855
Not Gomi by decision-1755n/a-1755
Jury points handicap -3½-285-285
Gomi points handicap +3½+225+225
Amir Sadollah+145+135+140+135+136+143+143+177+135
Yoshihiro Akiyama-155-160-160-165-170-158-157-220-160
Over 2½ rounds-220-200-225-210-188-195-225-200
Under 2½ rounds+180+170+185+150+157+165+175+170
Fight goes to decision-190-190
Fight doesn't go to decision+150+150
Fight is a draw+9000+6500+9000
Fight is not a draw-25000n/a-25000
Sadollah wins inside distance+658+600+658
Not Sadollah inside distance-1372n/a-1372
Akiyama wins inside distance+225+215+225
Not Akiyama inside distance-305n/a-305
Sadollah wins by decision+185+175+185
Not Sadollah by decision-265n/a-265
Akiyama wins by decision+175+170+175
Not Akiyama by decision-245n/a-245
Akiyama points handicap -3½+160+160
Sadollah points handicap +3½-195-195
Miesha Tate-310-296-320-350-292-325-316-380-296
Rin Nakai+280+245+270+265+242+285+274+290+245
Over 2½ rounds-200-196-205-210-214-177-205-205
Under 2½ rounds+170+167+165+150+166+150+165+175
Fight goes to decision-170-170
Fight doesn't go to decision+130+130
Fight is a draw+9000+6500+9000
Fight is not a draw-25000n/a-25000
Tate wins inside distance+185+175+185
Not Tate inside distance-265n/a-265
Nakai wins inside distance+642+600+642
Not Nakai inside distance-1325n/a-1325
Tate wins by decision+110+105+110
Not Tate by decision-150n/a-150
Nakai wins by decision+350+400+350
Not Nakai by decision-530n/a-530
Tate points handicap -3½-160-160
Nakai points handicap +3½+130+130
Alex Caceres-295-300-300-305-300-283-302-300-300
Masanori Kanehara+265+250+250+235+230+250+263+235+250
Over 2½ rounds-120-120-120-125-109-123-125-120
Under 2½ rounds+100+100-110-115-111+105-105+100
Fight goes to decision-105-105
Fight doesn't go to decision-135-135
Fight is a draw+10000+8500+10000
Fight is not a draw-30000n/a-30000
Caceres wins inside distance+115+100+115
Not Caceres inside distance-155n/a-155
Kanehara wins inside distance+550+550+550
Not Kanehara inside distance-1050n/a-1050
Caceres wins by decision+206+200+206
Not Caceres by decision-286n/a-286
Kanehara wins by decision+385+375+385
Not Kanehara by decision-585n/a-585
Caceres points handicap -3½-160-160
Kanehara points handicap +3½+130+130
Jon Delos Reyes+540+501+495+450+418+545+530+550+501
Kyoji Horiguchi-660-651-670-700-586-666-670-800-651
Over 1½ rounds-190-195-205-200-172-189-195-195
Under 1½ rounds+165+166+165+140+140+160+160+166
Fight goes to decision+100+100
Fight doesn't go to decision-140-140
Fight is a draw+11000+7500+11000
Fight is not a draw-33000n/a-33000
Reyes wins inside distance+700+650+700
Not Reyes inside distance-1500n/a-1500
Horiguchi wins inside distance-109-115-109
Not Horiguchi inside distance-131n/a-131
Reyes wins by decision+845+800+845
Not Reyes by decision-1745n/a-1745
Horiguchi wins by decision+144+140+144
Not Horiguchi by decision-184n/a-184
Horiguchi points handicap -3½-280-280
Reyes points handicap +3½+220+220
Kiichi Kunimoto-235-230-235-240-252-230-239-250-230
Richard Walsh+215+195+200+190+206+205+211+200+195
Over 1½ rounds-240-250-240-285-265-250-250
Under 1½ rounds+200+210+190+195+220+190+210
Fight goes to decision-130-130
Fight doesn't go to decision-110-110
Fight is a draw+9000+7500+9000
Fight is not a draw-25000n/a-25000
Kunimoto wins inside distance+130+120+130
Not Kunimoto inside distance-170n/a-170
Walsh wins inside distance+786+700+786
Not Walsh inside distance-1647n/a-1647
Kunimoto wins by decision+207+195+207
Not Kunimoto by decision-287n/a-287
Walsh wins by decision+275+260+275
Not Walsh by decision-395n/a-395
Kunimoto points handicap -3½-155-155
Walsh points handicap +3½+125+125
Katsunori Kikuno-145-152-145-150-150-138-147-160-152
Sam Sicilia+135+132+125+120+120+125+133+130+132
Over 1½ rounds-175-175-175-180-181-171-180-175
Under 1½ rounds+155+150+145+130+150+145+150+150
Fight goes to decision+130+130
Fight doesn't go to decision-170-170
Fight is a draw+9500+7500+9500
Fight is not a draw-27500n/a-27500
Kikuno wins inside distance+170+155+170
Not Kikuno inside distance-230n/a-230
Sicilia wins inside distance+235+215+235
Not Sicilia inside distance-315n/a-315
Kikuno wins by decision+229+220+229
Not Kikuno by decision-309n/a-309
Sicilia wins by decision+505+475+505
Not Sicilia by decision-915n/a-915
Kikuno points handicap -3½+110+110
Sicilia points handicap +3½-140-140
Hyun Gyu Lim-660-650-670-700-602-680-670-800-650
Takenori Sato+540+500+495+450+426+555+530+550+500
Over 1½ rounds+170+167+165+150+146+175+165+167
Under 1½ rounds-200-196-205-210-177-208-205-196
Fight goes to decision+425+425
Fight doesn't go to decision-675-675
Fight is a draw+12500+7500+12500
Fight is not a draw-37500n/a-37500
Lim wins inside distance-380-350-380
Not Lim inside distance+260n/a+260
Sato wins inside distance+584+550+584
Not Sato inside distance-1150n/a-1150
Lim wins by decision+450+425+450
Not Lim by decision-750n/a-750
Sato wins by decision+1395+1200+1395
Not Sato by decision-3555n/a-3555
Lim points handicap -3½-520-520
Sato points handicap +3½+380+380
Kyung Ho Kang+140+141+138+130+147+140+138+145+141
Michinori Tanaka-150-166-158-160-178-155-152-175-166
Over 2½ rounds-240-230-240-255-244-220-250-230
Under 2½ rounds+200+195+190+175+180+185+190+195
Fight goes to decision-210-210
Fight doesn't go to decision+160+160
Fight is a draw+8500+9500+8500
Fight is not a draw-23000n/a-23000
Kang wins inside distance+435+425+435
Not Kang inside distance-705n/a-705
Tanaka wins inside distance+323+300+323
Not Tanaka inside distance-467n/a-467
Kang wins by decision+200+200+200
Not Kang by decision-280n/a-280
Tanaka wins by decision+139+135+139
Not Tanaka by decision-179n/a-179
Tanaka points handicap -3½+170+170
Kang points handicap +3½-215-215
Johnny Case+120+114+113+110+128+118+118+100+114
Kazuki Tokudome-130-133-133-140-160-130-132-130-133
Over 2½ rounds-170-170-175-180-171-171-175-170
Under 2½ rounds+150+145+145+130+139+145+145+145
Fight goes to decision-150-150
Fight doesn't go to decision+110+110
Fight is a draw+8500+6500+8500
Fight is not a draw-23000n/a-23000
Case wins inside distance+245+240+245
Not Case inside distance-335n/a-335
Tokudome wins inside distance+366+350+366
Not Tokudome inside distance-556n/a-556
Case wins by decision+374+350+374
Not Case by decision-564n/a-564
Tokudome wins by decision+120+120+120
Not Tokudome by decision-160n/a-160
Tokudome points handicap -3½+180+180
Case points handicap +3½-240-240
Daniel Hooker+125+121+135+125+120+120+123+130+121
Maximo Blanco-135-141-155-155-144-133-137-160-141
Over 1½ rounds-210-200-205-210-208-201-215-200
Under 1½ rounds+175+170+165+150+165+170+170+170
Fight goes to decision-105-105
Fight doesn't go to decision-135-135
Fight is a draw+9500+6500+9500
Fight is not a draw-27500n/a-27500
Hooker wins inside distance+205+240+205
Not Hooker inside distance-285n/a-285
Blanco wins inside distance+236+175+236
Not Blanco inside distance-316n/a-316
Hooker wins by decision+530+425+530
Not Hooker by decision-990n/a-990
Blanco wins by decision+175+190+175
Not Blanco by decision-245n/a-245
Blanco points handicap -3½+160+160
Hooker points handicap +3½-195-195
Last change: 2360 days ago
Expected outcome
Loading indicator Expand symbol
Home| Desktop site| Boxing Odds|Terms of service|18+|BeGambleAware|Contact|© 2021