Mark Hunt
Roy Nelson
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Nelson wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Hunt wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Nelson wins by submission
Any other result
Hunt wins by submission
Any other result
Hunt wins inside distance
Not Hunt inside distance
Nelson wins inside distance
Not Nelson inside distance
Hunt wins by decision
Not Hunt by decision
Nelson wins by decision
Not Nelson by decision
Hunt wins in round 1
Any other result
Nelson wins in round 1
Any other result
Hunt wins in round 2
Any other result
Nelson wins in round 2
Any other result
Nelson wins in round 3
Any other result
Hunt wins in round 3
Any other result
Nelson wins in round 4
Any other result
Hunt wins in round 4
Any other result
Nelson wins in round 5
Any other result
Hunt wins in round 5
Any other result
Nelson wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Hunt wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Hunt wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Nelson wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Hunt points handicap -3½
Nelson points handicap +3½
Miles Jury
Takanori Gomi
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Jury wins inside distance
Not Jury inside distance
Gomi wins inside distance
Not Gomi inside distance
Jury wins by decision
Not Jury by decision
Gomi wins by decision
Not Gomi by decision
Jury points handicap -3½
Gomi points handicap +3½
Amir Sadollah
Yoshihiro Akiyama
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Akiyama wins inside distance
Not Akiyama inside distance
Sadollah wins inside distance
Not Sadollah inside distance
Akiyama wins by decision
Not Akiyama by decision
Sadollah wins by decision
Not Sadollah by decision
Akiyama points handicap -3½
Sadollah points handicap +3½
Miesha Tate
Rin Nakai
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Nakai wins inside distance
Not Nakai inside distance
Tate wins inside distance
Not Tate inside distance
Nakai wins by decision
Not Nakai by decision
Tate wins by decision
Not Tate by decision
Tate points handicap -3½
Nakai points handicap +3½
Alex Caceres
Masanori Kanehara
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Kanehara wins inside distance
Not Kanehara inside distance
Caceres wins inside distance
Not Caceres inside distance
Kanehara wins by decision
Not Kanehara by decision
Caceres wins by decision
Not Caceres by decision
Caceres points handicap -3½
Kanehara points handicap +3½
Jon Delos Reyes
Kyoji Horiguchi
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Reyes wins inside distance
Not Reyes inside distance
Horiguchi wins inside distance
Not Horiguchi inside distance
Reyes wins by decision
Not Reyes by decision
Horiguchi wins by decision
Not Horiguchi by decision
Horiguchi points handicap -3½
Reyes points handicap +3½
Kiichi Kunimoto
Richard Walsh
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Kunimoto wins inside distance
Not Kunimoto inside distance
Walsh wins inside distance
Not Walsh inside distance
Kunimoto wins by decision
Not Kunimoto by decision
Walsh wins by decision
Not Walsh by decision
Kunimoto points handicap -3½
Walsh points handicap +3½
Katsunori Kikuno
Sam Sicilia
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Sicilia wins inside distance
Not Sicilia inside distance
Kikuno wins inside distance
Not Kikuno inside distance
Sicilia wins by decision
Not Sicilia by decision
Kikuno wins by decision
Not Kikuno by decision
Kikuno points handicap -3½
Sicilia points handicap +3½
Hyun Gyu Lim
Takenori Sato
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Sato wins inside distance
Not Sato inside distance
Lim wins inside distance
Not Lim inside distance
Sato wins by decision
Not Sato by decision
Lim wins by decision
Not Lim by decision
Lim points handicap -3½
Sato points handicap +3½
Kyung Ho Kang
Michinori Tanaka
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Tanaka wins inside distance
Not Tanaka inside distance
Kang wins inside distance
Not Kang inside distance
Tanaka wins by decision
Not Tanaka by decision
Kang wins by decision
Not Kang by decision
Tanaka points handicap -3½
Kang points handicap +3½
Johnny Case
Kazuki Tokudome
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Tokudome wins inside distance
Not Tokudome inside distance
Case wins inside distance
Not Case inside distance
Tokudome wins by decision
Not Tokudome by decision
Case wins by decision
Not Case by decision
Tokudome points handicap -3½
Case points handicap +3½
Daniel Hooker
Maximo Blanco
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Blanco wins inside distance
Not Blanco inside distance
Hooker wins inside distance
Not Hooker inside distance
Blanco wins by decision
Not Blanco by decision
Hooker wins by decision
Not Hooker by decision
Blanco points handicap -3½
Hooker points handicap +3½
5DimesBetDSIBookMakerSportBetBet365BovadaSportsbookWilliam H.PinnacleSportsInt.TheGreekBetOnlineIntertopsProps
Mark Hunt-120-126-126-117-115+110-126-113-120-12530 
Roy Nelson+110+106+106+103-115-140+114-123-110+10530 
Over 1½ rounds-190-189-189-205-210-208-204-190
Under 1½ rounds+165+161+161+165+150+175+143+160
Fight goes to decision+200+180
Fight doesn't go to decision-260-240
Fight starts round 2-250-273
Fight won't start round 2+190+213
Fight starts round 3-120-137
Fight won't start round 3-110+107
Fight starts round 4+135+118
Fight won't start round 4-165-148
Fight starts round 5+175+156
Fight won't start round 5-225-186
Fight is a draw+11000+11000+6500+8000
Fight is not a draw-33000-33000n/an/a
Nelson wins by TKO/KO+180+200+190+174
Any other result-260-280n/an/a
Hunt wins by TKO/KO+190+190+180+128+180
Any other result-270-270n/an/an/a
Nelson wins by submission+615+615+600+800
Any other result-1245-1245n/an/a
Hunt wins by submission+3000+3000+2000+2100+2200
Any other result-11000-11000n/an/an/a
Hunt wins inside distance+185+185+160
Not Hunt inside distance-245-245n/a
Nelson wins inside distance+160+160+145
Not Nelson inside distance-195-195n/a
Hunt wins by decision+353+353+325+305+335
Not Hunt by decision-488-488n/an/an/a
Nelson wins by decision+528+528+500+660
Not Nelson by decision-867-867n/an/a
Hunt wins in round 1+500+500+500+406
Any other result-900-900n/an/a
Nelson wins in round 1+300+300+300+397
Any other result-420-420n/an/a
Hunt wins in round 2+750+750+750+666
Any other result-1580-1580n/an/a
Nelson wins in round 2+750+750+750+655
Any other result-1580-1580n/an/a
Nelson wins in round 3+1000+1000+1000+1200
Any other result-2000-2000n/an/a
Hunt wins in round 3+1050+1050+1000+1200
Any other result-2150-2150n/an/a
Nelson wins in round 4+1700+1700+1600+1800
Any other result-5100-5100n/an/a
Hunt wins in round 4+1500+1500+1500+2000
Any other result-4500-4500n/an/a
Nelson wins in round 5+2200+2200+2200+2300
Any other result-6600-6600n/an/a
Hunt wins in round 5+2200+2200+2200+2500
Any other result-6600-6600n/an/a
Nelson wins by unanimous decision+650+650
Any other result-1350-1350
Hunt wins by unanimous decision+450+450
Any other result-750-750
Hunt wins by split/majority decision+1215+1215
Any other result-2645-2645
Nelson wins by split/majority decision+1460+1460
Any other result-4140-4140
Hunt points handicap -3½+110+110
Nelson points handicap +3½-140-140
Miles Jury-605-612-612-624-600-600-553-574-600-575
Takanori Gomi+505+464+464+501+400+425+463+343+370+445
Over 1½ rounds-220-193-193-225-210-201-187-220
Under 1½ rounds+180+165+165+175+150+170+156+180
Fight goes to decision+110+100
Fight doesn't go to decision-150-140
Fight is a draw+10000+10000+7000
Fight is not a draw-30000-30000n/a
Jury wins inside distance-140-120-115
Not Jury inside distance+100-120n/a
Gomi wins inside distance+750+750+800
Not Gomi inside distance-1580-1580n/a
Jury wins by decision+116+116+120
Not Jury by decision-156-156n/a
Gomi wins by decision+855+855+950
Not Gomi by decision-1755-1755n/a
Jury points handicap -3½-285-285
Gomi points handicap +3½+225+225
Amir Sadollah+145+135+135+143+135+177+143+136+130+140
Yoshihiro Akiyama-155-160-160-157-165-220-158-170-170-160
Over 2½ rounds-220-200-200-225-210-195-188-225
Under 2½ rounds+180+170+170+175+150+165+157+185
Fight goes to decision-190-190
Fight doesn't go to decision+150+150
Fight is a draw+9000+9000+6500
Fight is not a draw-25000-25000n/a
Akiyama wins inside distance+225+225+215
Not Akiyama inside distance-305-305n/a
Sadollah wins inside distance+658+658+600
Not Sadollah inside distance-1372-1372n/a
Akiyama wins by decision+175+175+170
Not Akiyama by decision-245-245n/a
Sadollah wins by decision+185+185+175
Not Sadollah by decision-265-265n/a
Akiyama points handicap -3½+160+160
Sadollah points handicap +3½-195-195
Miesha Tate-310-296-296-316-350-380-325-292-340-320
Rin Nakai+280+245+245+274+265+290+285+242+240+270
Over 2½ rounds-200-205-196-205-210-177-214-205
Under 2½ rounds+170+175+167+165+150+150+166+165
Fight goes to decision-170-170
Fight doesn't go to decision+130+130
Fight is a draw+9000+9000+6500
Fight is not a draw-25000-25000n/a
Nakai wins inside distance+642+642+600
Not Nakai inside distance-1325-1325n/a
Tate wins inside distance+185+185+175
Not Tate inside distance-265-265n/a
Nakai wins by decision+350+350+400
Not Nakai by decision-530-530n/a
Tate wins by decision+110+110+105
Not Tate by decision-150-150n/a
Tate points handicap -3½-160-160
Nakai points handicap +3½+130+130
Alex Caceres-295-300-300-302-305-300-283-300-300-300
Masanori Kanehara+265+250+250+263+235+235+250+230+215+250
Over 2½ rounds-120-120-120-125-125-123-109-120
Under 2½ rounds+100+100+100-105-115+105-111-110
Fight goes to decision-105-105
Fight doesn't go to decision-135-135
Fight is a draw+10000+10000+8500
Fight is not a draw-30000-30000n/a
Kanehara wins inside distance+550+550+550
Not Kanehara inside distance-1050-1050n/a
Caceres wins inside distance+115+115+100
Not Caceres inside distance-155-155n/a
Kanehara wins by decision+385+385+375
Not Kanehara by decision-585-585n/a
Caceres wins by decision+206+206+200
Not Caceres by decision-286-286n/a
Caceres points handicap -3½-160-160
Kanehara points handicap +3½+130+130
Jon Delos Reyes+540+501+501+530+450+550+545+418+390+495
Kyoji Horiguchi-660-651-651-670-700-800-666-586-650-670
Over 1½ rounds-190-195-195-195-200-189-172-205
Under 1½ rounds+165+166+166+160+140+160+140+165
Fight goes to decision+100+100
Fight doesn't go to decision-140-140
Fight is a draw+11000+11000+7500
Fight is not a draw-33000-33000n/a
Reyes wins inside distance+700+700+650
Not Reyes inside distance-1500-1500n/a
Horiguchi wins inside distance-109-109-115
Not Horiguchi inside distance-131-131n/a
Reyes wins by decision+845+845+800
Not Reyes by decision-1745-1745n/a
Horiguchi wins by decision+144+144+140
Not Horiguchi by decision-184-184n/a
Horiguchi points handicap -3½-280-280
Reyes points handicap +3½+220+220
Kiichi Kunimoto-235-230-230-239-240-250-230-252-250-235
Richard Walsh+215+195+195+211+190+200+205+206+180+200
Over 1½ rounds-240-250-250-250-285-265-240
Under 1½ rounds+200+210+210+190+195+220+190
Fight goes to decision-130-130
Fight doesn't go to decision-110-110
Fight is a draw+9000+9000+7500
Fight is not a draw-25000-25000n/a
Kunimoto wins inside distance+130+130+120
Not Kunimoto inside distance-170-170n/a
Walsh wins inside distance+786+786+700
Not Walsh inside distance-1647-1647n/a
Kunimoto wins by decision+207+207+195
Not Kunimoto by decision-287-287n/a
Walsh wins by decision+275+275+260
Not Walsh by decision-395-395n/a
Kunimoto points handicap -3½-155-155
Walsh points handicap +3½+125+125
Katsunori Kikuno-145-152-152-147-150-160-138-150-165-145
Sam Sicilia+135+132+132+133+120+130+125+120+125+125
Over 1½ rounds-175-175-175-180-180-171-181-175
Under 1½ rounds+155+150+150+150+130+145+150+145
Fight goes to decision+130+130
Fight doesn't go to decision-170-170
Fight is a draw+9500+9500+7500
Fight is not a draw-27500-27500n/a
Sicilia wins inside distance+235+235+215
Not Sicilia inside distance-315-315n/a
Kikuno wins inside distance+170+170+155
Not Kikuno inside distance-230-230n/a
Sicilia wins by decision+505+505+475
Not Sicilia by decision-915-915n/a
Kikuno wins by decision+229+229+220
Not Kikuno by decision-309-309n/a
Kikuno points handicap -3½+110+110
Sicilia points handicap +3½-140-140
Hyun Gyu Lim-660-650-650-670-700-800-680-602-600-670
Takenori Sato+540+500+500+530+450+550+555+426+370+495
Over 1½ rounds+170+167+167+165+150+175+146+165
Under 1½ rounds-200-196-196-205-210-208-177-205
Fight goes to decision+425+425
Fight doesn't go to decision-675-675
Fight is a draw+12500+12500+7500
Fight is not a draw-37500-37500n/a
Sato wins inside distance+584+584+550
Not Sato inside distance-1150-1150n/a
Lim wins inside distance-380-380-350
Not Lim inside distance+260+260n/a
Sato wins by decision+1395+1395+1200
Not Sato by decision-3555-3555n/a
Lim wins by decision+450+450+425
Not Lim by decision-750-750n/a
Lim points handicap -3½-520-520
Sato points handicap +3½+380+380
Kyung Ho Kang+140+141+141+138+130+145+140+147+130+138
Michinori Tanaka-150-166-166-152-160-175-155-178-170-158
Over 2½ rounds-240-230-230-250-255-220-244-240
Under 2½ rounds+200+195+195+190+175+185+180+190
Fight goes to decision-210-210
Fight doesn't go to decision+160+160
Fight is a draw+8500+8500+9500
Fight is not a draw-23000-23000n/a
Tanaka wins inside distance+323+323+300
Not Tanaka inside distance-467-467n/a
Kang wins inside distance+435+435+425
Not Kang inside distance-705-705n/a
Tanaka wins by decision+139+139+135
Not Tanaka by decision-179-179n/a
Kang wins by decision+200+200+200
Not Kang by decision-280-280n/a
Tanaka points handicap -3½+170+170
Kang points handicap +3½-215-215
Johnny Case+120+114+114+118+110+100+118+128+125+113
Kazuki Tokudome-130-133-133-132-140-130-130-160-160-133
Over 2½ rounds-170-170-170-175-180-171-171-175
Under 2½ rounds+150+145+145+145+130+145+139+145
Fight goes to decision-150-150
Fight doesn't go to decision+110+110
Fight is a draw+8500+8500+6500
Fight is not a draw-23000-23000n/a
Tokudome wins inside distance+366+366+350
Not Tokudome inside distance-556-556n/a
Case wins inside distance+245+245+240
Not Case inside distance-335-335n/a
Tokudome wins by decision+120+120+120
Not Tokudome by decision-160-160n/a
Case wins by decision+374+374+350
Not Case by decision-564-564n/a
Tokudome points handicap -3½+180+180
Case points handicap +3½-240-240
Daniel Hooker+125+121+121+123+125+130+120+120+125+135
Maximo Blanco-135-141-141-137-155-160-133-144-165-155
Over 1½ rounds-210-200-200-215-210-201-208-205
Under 1½ rounds+175+170+170+170+150+170+165+165
Fight goes to decision-105-105
Fight doesn't go to decision-135-135
Fight is a draw+9500+9500+6500
Fight is not a draw-27500-27500n/a
Blanco wins inside distance+236+236+175
Not Blanco inside distance-316-316n/a
Hooker wins inside distance+205+205+240
Not Hooker inside distance-285-285n/a
Blanco wins by decision+175+175+190
Not Blanco by decision-245-245n/a
Hooker wins by decision+530+530+425
Not Hooker by decision-990-990n/a
Blanco points handicap -3½+160+160
Hooker points handicap +3½-195-195
Last change: 1702 days ago
Expected outcome
Loading indicator Loading indicator
Home| Desktop site| Boxing Odds|Terms of service|18+|BeGambleAware|Contact|© 2019