Daniel Cormier
Stipe Miocic
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Over 3½ rounds
Under 3½ rounds
Over 4½ rounds
Under 4½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Miocic wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Cormier wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Miocic wins by submission
Any other result
Cormier wins by submission
Any other result
Cormier wins inside distance
Not Cormier inside distance
Miocic wins inside distance
Not Miocic inside distance
Cormier wins by decision
Not Cormier by decision
Miocic wins by decision
Not Miocic by decision
Cormier wins in round 1
Any other result
Miocic wins in round 1
Any other result
Cormier wins in round 2
Any other result
Miocic wins in round 2
Any other result
Cormier wins in round 3
Any other result
Miocic wins in round 3
Any other result
Miocic wins in round 4
Any other result
Cormier wins in round 4
Any other result
Miocic wins in round 5
Any other result
Cormier wins in round 5
Any other result
Miocic wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Cormier wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Cormier wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Miocic wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1
Fight doesn't end in round 1
Fight ends in round 2
Fight doesn't end in round 2
Fight ends in round 3
Fight doesn't end in round 3
Fight ends in round 4
Fight doesn't end in round 4
Fight ends in round 5
Fight doesn't end in round 5
Cormier points handicap -5½
Miocic points handicap +5½
Fight goes 2:30 round 3
Fight won't go 2:30 round 3
Cormier (scorecards = no action)
Miocic (scorecards = no action)
Miocic wins by TKO/KO in round 1
Any other result
Cormier wins by TKO/KO in round 1
Any other result
Cormier wins by submission in round 1
Any other result
Miocic wins by submission in round 1
Any other result
Cormier wins by TKO/KO in round 2
Any other result
Miocic wins by TKO/KO in round 2
Any other result
Cormier wins by TKO/KO in round 3
Any other result
Miocic wins by TKO/KO in round 3
Any other result
Cormier wins by TKO/KO in round 4
Any other result
Miocic wins by TKO/KO in round 4
Any other result
Cormier wins by TKO/KO in round 5
Any other result
Miocic wins by TKO/KO in round 5
Any other result
Miocic wins by submission in round 2
Any other result
Cormier wins by submission in round 2
Any other result
Miocic wins by submission in round 3
Any other result
Cormier wins by submission in round 3
Any other result
Miocic wins by submission in round 4
Any other result
Cormier wins by submission in round 4
Any other result
Cormier wins by submission in round 5
Any other result
Miocic wins by submission in round 5
Any other result
Anthony Pettis
Nate Diaz
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Diaz wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Pettis wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Pettis wins by submission
Any other result
Diaz wins by submission
Any other result
Diaz wins inside distance
Not Diaz inside distance
Pettis wins inside distance
Not Pettis inside distance
Diaz wins by decision
Not Diaz by decision
Pettis wins by decision
Not Pettis by decision
Pettis wins in round 1
Any other result
Diaz wins in round 1
Any other result
Pettis wins in round 2
Any other result
Diaz wins in round 2
Any other result
Pettis wins in round 3
Any other result
Diaz wins in round 3
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1
Fight doesn't end in round 1
Fight ends in round 2
Fight doesn't end in round 2
Fight ends in round 3
Fight doesn't end in round 3
Pettis points handicap -3½
Diaz points handicap +3½
Diaz (scorecards = no action)
Pettis (scorecards = no action)
Paulo Costa
Yoel Romero
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Romero wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Costa wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Costa wins by submission
Any other result
Romero wins by submission
Any other result
Costa wins inside distance
Not Costa inside distance
Romero wins inside distance
Not Romero inside distance
Romero wins by decision
Not Romero by decision
Costa wins by decision
Not Costa by decision
Costa wins in round 1
Any other result
Romero wins in round 1
Any other result
Costa wins in round 2
Any other result
Romero wins in round 2
Any other result
Costa wins in round 3
Any other result
Romero wins in round 3
Any other result
Romero points handicap -3½
Costa points handicap +3½
Costa (scorecards = no action)
Romero (scorecards = no action)
Gabriel Benitez
Sodiq Yusuff
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Yusuff wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Benitez wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Yusuff wins by submission
Any other result
Benitez wins by submission
Any other result
Yusuff wins inside distance
Not Yusuff inside distance
Benitez wins inside distance
Not Benitez inside distance
Benitez wins by decision
Not Benitez by decision
Yusuff wins by decision
Not Yusuff by decision
Benitez wins in round 1
Any other result
Yusuff wins in round 1
Any other result
Benitez wins in round 2
Any other result
Yusuff wins in round 2
Any other result
Benitez wins in round 3
Any other result
Yusuff wins in round 3
Any other result
Yusuff points handicap -3½
Benitez points handicap +3½
Benitez (scorecards = no action)
Yusuff (scorecards = no action)
Derek Brunson
Ian Heinisch
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Heinisch wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Brunson wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Heinisch wins by submission
Any other result
Brunson wins by submission
Any other result
Heinisch wins inside distance
Not Heinisch inside distance
Brunson wins inside distance
Not Brunson inside distance
Brunson wins by decision
Not Brunson by decision
Heinisch wins by decision
Not Heinisch by decision
Brunson wins in round 1
Any other result
Heinisch wins in round 1
Any other result
Brunson wins in round 2
Any other result
Heinisch wins in round 2
Any other result
Brunson wins in round 3
Any other result
Heinisch wins in round 3
Any other result
Heinisch points handicap -3½
Brunson points handicap +3½
Brunson (scorecards = no action)
Heinisch (scorecards = no action)
Devonte Smith
Khama Worthy
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Smith wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Worthy wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Smith wins by submission
Any other result
Worthy wins by submission
Any other result
Smith wins inside distance
Not Smith inside distance
Worthy wins inside distance
Not Worthy inside distance
Worthy wins by decision
Not Worthy by decision
Smith wins by decision
Not Smith by decision
Worthy wins in round 1
Any other result
Smith wins in round 1
Any other result
Worthy wins in round 2
Any other result
Smith wins in round 2
Any other result
Smith wins in round 3
Any other result
Worthy wins in round 3
Any other result
Worthy wins in round 4
Any other result
Smith wins in round 4
Any other result
Worthy wins in round 5
Any other result
Smith wins in round 5
Any other result
Smith points handicap -3½
Worthy points handicap +3½
Smith points handicap -6½
Worthy points handicap +6½
Smith (scorecards = no action)
Worthy (scorecards = no action)
Cory Sandhagen
Raphael Assuncao
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Sandhagen wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Assuncao wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Sandhagen wins by submission
Any other result
Assuncao wins by submission
Any other result
Sandhagen wins inside distance
Not Sandhagen inside distance
Assuncao wins inside distance
Not Assuncao inside distance
Assuncao wins by decision
Not Assuncao by decision
Sandhagen wins by decision
Not Sandhagen by decision
Assuncao wins in round 1
Any other result
Sandhagen wins in round 1
Any other result
Assuncao wins in round 2
Any other result
Sandhagen wins in round 2
Any other result
Sandhagen wins in round 3
Any other result
Assuncao wins in round 3
Any other result
Sandhagen wins in round 4
Any other result
Assuncao wins in round 4
Any other result
Sandhagen wins in round 5
Any other result
Assuncao wins in round 5
Any other result
Sandhagen points handicap -3½
Assuncao points handicap +3½
Assuncao (scorecards = no action)
Sandhagen (scorecards = no action)
Christos Giagos
Drakkar Klose
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Klose wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Giagos wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Klose wins by submission
Any other result
Giagos wins by submission
Any other result
Klose wins inside distance
Not Klose inside distance
Giagos wins inside distance
Not Giagos inside distance
Giagos wins by decision
Not Giagos by decision
Klose wins by decision
Not Klose by decision
Giagos wins in round 1
Any other result
Klose wins in round 1
Any other result
Giagos wins in round 2
Any other result
Klose wins in round 2
Any other result
Giagos wins in round 3
Any other result
Klose wins in round 3
Any other result
Giagos wins in round 4
Any other result
Klose wins in round 4
Any other result
Klose wins in round 5
Any other result
Giagos wins in round 5
Any other result
Giagos (scorecards = no action)
Klose (scorecards = no action)
Casey Kenney
Manny Bermudez
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Bermudez wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Kenney wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Bermudez wins by submission
Any other result
Kenney wins by submission
Any other result
Bermudez wins inside distance
Not Bermudez inside distance
Kenney wins inside distance
Not Kenney inside distance
Kenney wins by decision
Not Kenney by decision
Bermudez wins by decision
Not Bermudez by decision
Kenney wins in round 1
Any other result
Bermudez wins in round 1
Any other result
Kenney wins in round 2
Any other result
Bermudez wins in round 2
Any other result
Kenney wins in round 3
Any other result
Bermudez wins in round 3
Any other result
Kenney wins in round 4
Any other result
Bermudez wins in round 4
Any other result
Bermudez wins in round 5
Any other result
Kenney wins in round 5
Any other result
Bermudez points handicap -3½
Kenney points handicap +3½
Bermudez (scorecards = no action)
Kenney (scorecards = no action)
Hannah Cifers
Jodie Esquibel
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Esquibel wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Cifers wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Cifers wins by submission
Any other result
Esquibel wins by submission
Any other result
Cifers wins inside distance
Not Cifers inside distance
Esquibel wins inside distance
Not Esquibel inside distance
Esquibel wins by decision
Not Esquibel by decision
Cifers wins by decision
Not Cifers by decision
Cifers wins in round 1
Any other result
Esquibel wins in round 1
Any other result
Cifers wins in round 2
Any other result
Esquibel wins in round 2
Any other result
Esquibel wins in round 3
Any other result
Cifers wins in round 3
Any other result
Cifers points handicap -3½
Esquibel points handicap +3½
Cifers (scorecards = no action)
Esquibel (scorecards = no action)
Brandon Davis
Kyung Ho Kang
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Kang wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Davis wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Davis wins by submission
Any other result
Kang wins by submission
Any other result
Davis wins inside distance
Not Davis inside distance
Kang wins inside distance
Not Kang inside distance
Kang wins by decision
Not Kang by decision
Davis wins by decision
Not Davis by decision
Davis wins in round 1
Any other result
Kang wins in round 1
Any other result
Davis wins in round 2
Any other result
Kang wins in round 2
Any other result
Davis wins in round 3
Any other result
Kang wins in round 3
Any other result
Kang points handicap -3½
Davis points handicap +3½
Davis (scorecards = no action)
Kang (scorecards = no action)
Sabina Mazo
Shana Dobson
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Dobson wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Mazo wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Mazo wins by submission
Any other result
Dobson wins by submission
Any other result
Mazo wins inside distance
Not Mazo inside distance
Dobson wins inside distance
Not Dobson inside distance
Dobson wins by decision
Not Dobson by decision
Mazo wins by decision
Not Mazo by decision
Mazo wins in round 1
Any other result
Dobson wins in round 1
Any other result
Mazo wins in round 2
Any other result
Dobson wins in round 2
Any other result
Mazo wins in round 3
Any other result
Dobson wins in round 3
Any other result
Dobson (scorecards = no action)
Mazo (scorecards = no action)
Event props
Exactly one fight ends in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly two fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly three fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly four fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly five fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly six fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly seven fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly eight fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly nine fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
No fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly one fight ends in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly two fights end in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly three fights end in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly four fights end in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly five fights end in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly six fights end in submission 
Any other result 
No fights end in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly one fight goes the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly two fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly three fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly four fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly five fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly six fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly seven fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly eight fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly nine fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly ten fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly eleven fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Over 1½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 1½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 2½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 2½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 3½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 3½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 4½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 4½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 5½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 5½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 6½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 6½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 7½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 7½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 8½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 8½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 1½ fights end in submission 
Under 1½ fights end in submission 
Over 2½ fights end in submission 
Under 2½ fights end in submission 
Over 3½ fights end in submission 
Under 3½ fights end in submission 
Over 4½ fights end in submission 
Under 4½ fights end in submission 
Over 5½ fights end in submission 
Under 5½ fights end in submission 
Over 1½ fights go the distance 
Under 1½ fights go the distance 
Over 2½ fights go the distance 
Under 2½ fights go the distance 
Over 3½ fights go the distance 
Under 3½ fights go the distance 
Over 4½ fights go the distance 
Under 4½ fights go the distance 
Over 5½ fights go the distance 
Under 5½ fights go the distance 
Over 6½ fights go the distance 
Under 6½ fights go the distance 
Over 7½ fights go the distance 
Under 7½ fights go the distance 
Over 8½ fights go the distance 
Under 8½ fights go the distance 
Over 9½ fights go the distance 
Under 9½ fights go the distance 
Over 10½ fights go the distance 
Under 10½ fights go the distance 
5DimesBetDSIBookMakerSportBetBet365BovadaSportsbookWilliam H.PinnacleSportsInt.BetOnlineIntertopsTheGreekProps
Daniel Cormier-145-161-142-142-139-140-160-149-134-135-146-13560 
Stipe Miocic+125+139+113+128+110+110+130+120+119+110+126+10560 
Over 1½ rounds-200-200-255
Under 1½ rounds+150+150+195
Over 2½ rounds+100+100-110
Under 2½ rounds-125-137-120
Over 3½ rounds+162+150
Under 3½ rounds-227-200
Over 4½ rounds+245+240+245+225+225+220
Under 4½ rounds-290-319-290-303-303-290
Fight goes to decision+260+260+240+250
Fight doesn't go to decision-350-350-333-345
Fight starts round 2-280-280
Fight won't start round 2+220+220
Fight starts round 3-125-125
Fight won't start round 3-105-105
Fight starts round 4+145+145
Fight won't start round 4-175-175
Fight starts round 5+190+190
Fight won't start round 5-250-250
Fight is a draw+7500+7500+6600+5900+5000
Fight is not a draw-20000-20000n/an/an/a
Miocic wins by TKO/KO+190+190+200+230+185
Any other result-270-270n/an/an/a
Cormier wins by TKO/KO+175+175+200+205+200
Any other result-245-245n/an/an/a
Miocic wins by submission+3000+3000+2000+2300+1400
Any other result-11000-11000n/an/an/a
Cormier wins by submission+600+600+500+520+475
Any other result-1200-1200n/an/an/a
Cormier wins inside distance+130+130+130+138
Not Cormier inside distance-160-160n/an/a
Miocic wins inside distance+185+185+162+162
Not Miocic inside distance-245-245n/an/a
Cormier wins by decision+430+430+450+450+505+450
Not Cormier by decision-625-625n/an/an/an/a
Miocic wins by decision+485+485+650+700+740+650
Not Miocic by decision-760-760n/an/an/an/a
Cormier wins in round 1+450+450+550+550+630+550
Any other result-750-750n/an/an/an/a
Miocic wins in round 1+425+425+500+500+475+500
Any other result-675-675n/an/an/an/a
Cormier wins in round 2+550+550+650+700+800+650
Any other result-1050-1050n/an/an/an/a
Miocic wins in round 2+600+600+650+800+800+700
Any other result-1200-1200n/an/an/an/a
Cormier wins in round 3+850+850+850+1000+900+850
Any other result-1750-1750n/an/an/an/a
Miocic wins in round 3+1050+1050+1200+1200+1200+1200
Any other result-2150-2150n/an/an/an/a
Miocic wins in round 4+1750+1750+2500+2000+1800+2000
Any other result-5250-5250n/an/an/an/a
Cormier wins in round 4+1350+1350+1200+1400+1000+1200
Any other result-3250-3250n/an/an/an/a
Miocic wins in round 5+2250+2250+3300+2800+1900+2800
Any other result-6750-6750n/an/an/an/a
Cormier wins in round 5+1950+1950+2200+2000+2200+2000
Any other result-5850-5850n/an/an/an/a
Miocic wins by unanimous decision+750+750
Any other result-1580-1580
Cormier wins by unanimous decision+575+575
Any other result-1125-1125
Cormier wins by split/majority decision+1135+1135
Any other result-2405-2405
Miocic wins by split/majority decision+1525+1525
Any other result-4575-4575
Fight ends in round 1+240+225
Fight doesn't end in round 1n/an/a
Fight ends in round 2+300+275
Fight doesn't end in round 2n/an/a
Fight ends in round 3+500+500
Fight doesn't end in round 3n/an/a
Fight ends in round 4+900+1000
Fight doesn't end in round 4n/an/a
Fight ends in round 5+1800+1600
Fight doesn't end in round 5n/an/a
Cormier points handicap -5½-105-105
Miocic points handicap +5½-125-125
Fight goes 2:30 round 3+100+100
Fight won't go 2:30 round 3-130-130
Cormier (scorecards = no action)-145-145
Miocic (scorecards = no action)+115+115
Miocic wins by TKO/KO in round 1+550
Any other resultn/a
Cormier wins by TKO/KO in round 1+750
Any other resultn/a
Cormier wins by submission in round 1+1800
Any other resultn/a
Miocic wins by submission in round 1+3300
Any other resultn/a
Cormier wins by TKO/KO in round 2+850
Any other resultn/a
Miocic wins by TKO/KO in round 2+750
Any other resultn/a
Cormier wins by TKO/KO in round 3+1100
Any other resultn/a
Miocic wins by TKO/KO in round 3+1200
Any other resultn/a
Cormier wins by TKO/KO in round 4+1800
Any other resultn/a
Miocic wins by TKO/KO in round 4+2500
Any other resultn/a
Cormier wins by TKO/KO in round 5+2800
Any other resultn/a
Miocic wins by TKO/KO in round 5+5000
Any other resultn/a
Miocic wins by submission in round 2+4000
Any other resultn/a
Cormier wins by submission in round 2+2000
Any other resultn/a
Miocic wins by submission in round 3+5000
Any other resultn/a
Cormier wins by submission in round 3+2500
Any other resultn/a
Miocic wins by submission in round 4+8000
Any other resultn/a
Cormier wins by submission in round 4+4000
Any other resultn/a
Cormier wins by submission in round 5+5000
Any other resultn/a
Miocic wins by submission in round 5+10000
Any other resultn/a
Anthony Pettis-120-120-130-117-139-125-130-137-121-120-130-13025 
Nate Diaz+100+102+100+103+110-105+100+110+107-105+110+10025 
Over 1½ rounds-400
Under 1½ rounds+275
Over 2½ rounds-240-235-240-250-250-270-260-230
Under 2½ rounds+200+175+200+175+175+195+200+175
Fight goes to decision-225-225-189-200
Fight doesn't go to decision+175+175+137+150
Fight starts round 2-635-635
Fight won't start round 2+435+435
Fight starts round 3-275-275
Fight won't start round 3+215+215
Fight is a draw+5500+5500+6600+5100+5000
Fight is not a draw-13500-13500n/an/an/a
Diaz wins by TKO/KO+565+565+600+375+700
Any other result-1095-1095n/an/an/a
Pettis wins by TKO/KO+560+560+500+515+500
Any other result-1080-1080n/an/an/a
Pettis wins by submission+970+970+1000+1200+900
Any other result-1970-1970n/an/an/a
Diaz wins by submission+750+750+700+350+700
Any other result-1580-1580n/an/an/a
Diaz wins inside distance+355+355+350+350
Not Diaz inside distance-490-490n/an/a
Pettis wins inside distance+365+365+333+350
Not Pettis inside distance-505-505n/an/a
Diaz wins by decision+250+250+240+250+275+225
Not Diaz by decision-325-325n/an/an/an/a
Pettis wins by decision+160+160+160+150+205+150
Not Pettis by decision-195-195n/an/an/an/a
Pettis wins in round 1+775+775+850+1000+1000+800
Any other result-1625-1625n/an/an/an/a
Diaz wins in round 1+675+675+900+900+900+900
Any other result-1425-1425n/an/an/an/a
Pettis wins in round 2+950+950+1000+1100+1000+1000
Any other result-1950-1950n/an/an/an/a
Diaz wins in round 2+925+925+1100+1100+1000+1000
Any other result-1875-1875n/an/an/an/a
Pettis wins in round 3+1600+1600+1400+1400+1300+1400
Any other result-4800-4800n/an/an/an/a
Diaz wins in round 3+1150+1150+1400+1400+800+1400
Any other result-2450-2450n/an/an/an/a
Fight ends in round 1+500
Fight doesn't end in round 1n/a
Fight ends in round 2+600
Fight doesn't end in round 2n/a
Fight ends in round 3+800
Fight doesn't end in round 3n/a
Pettis points handicap -3½+185+185
Diaz points handicap +3½-245-245
Diaz (scorecards = no action)-120-120
Pettis (scorecards = no action)-110-110
Paulo Costa+145+140+136+148+130+125+120+110+143+120+140+13021 
Yoel Romero-165-161-175-162-161-155-150-137-163-150-160-16521 
Over 1½ rounds-160-170-160-139-160
Under 1½ rounds+140+136+140+110+125
Fight goes to decision+180+180+175+240
Fight doesn't go to decision-240-240-250-333
Fight starts round 2-255-255
Fight won't start round 2+195+195
Fight starts round 3-110-110
Fight won't start round 3-120-120
Fight is a draw+8500+8500+6600+5000
Fight is not a draw-23000-23000n/an/a
Romero wins by TKO/KO+150+150+150+140+130
Any other result-190-190n/an/an/a
Costa wins by TKO/KO+225+225+225+225
Any other result-305-305n/an/a
Costa wins by submission+2600+2600+1200+1200
Any other result-8200-8200n/an/a
Romero wins by submission+1450+1450+2000+1700+1200
Any other result-4050-4050n/an/an/a
Costa wins inside distance+225+225+200
Not Costa inside distance-285-285n/a
Romero wins inside distance+135+135+110
Not Romero inside distance-165-165n/a
Romero wins by decision+375+375+550+500+525+450
Not Romero by decision-515-515n/an/an/an/a
Costa wins by decision+410+410+500+450+550
Not Costa by decision-565-565n/an/an/a
Costa wins in round 1+500+500+600+450+500
Any other result-900-900n/an/an/a
Romero wins in round 1+325+325+333+350+395+300
Any other result-475-475n/an/an/an/a
Costa wins in round 2+700+700+700+650+700
Any other result-1500-1500n/an/an/a
Romero wins in round 2+575+575+450+550+475+500
Any other result-1125-1125n/an/an/an/a
Costa wins in round 3+1150+1150+1000+1200+1000
Any other result-2450-2450n/an/an/a
Romero wins in round 3+700+700+750+800+695+850
Any other result-1500-1500n/an/an/an/a
Romero points handicap -3½+100+100
Costa points handicap +3½-130-130
Costa (scorecards = no action)+125+125
Romero (scorecards = no action)-155-155
Gabriel Benitez+235+226+225+241+240+215+237+210+218+240+240+20521 
Sodiq Yusuff-275-286-290-269-303-275-310-278-257-310-280-27021 
Over 2½ rounds-125-140-125+100-120-120-130
Under 2½ rounds+105+108+105-125-110-110+100
Fight goes to decision-105-105+120-110
Fight doesn't go to decision-125-125-164-125
Fight starts round 2-300-300
Fight won't start round 2+240+240
Fight starts round 3-150-150
Fight won't start round 3+120+120
Fight is a draw+8000+8000+6600+5200+5000
Fight is not a draw-21500-21500n/an/an/a
Yusuff wins by TKO/KO+138+138+138+160+160
Any other result-178-178n/an/an/a
Benitez wins by TKO/KO+750+750+1200+1200+800
Any other result-1580-1580n/an/an/a
Yusuff wins by submission+2550+2550+1100+1100+1200
Any other result-7850-7850n/an/an/a
Benitez wins by submission+664+664+700+725+700
Any other result-1390-1390n/an/an/a
Yusuff wins inside distance+110+110+120
Not Yusuff inside distance-140-140n/a
Benitez wins inside distance+414+414+400
Not Benitez inside distance-575-575n/a
Benitez wins by decision+540+540+600+550+570+500
Not Benitez by decision-900-900n/an/an/an/a
Yusuff wins by decision+211+211+187+162+175+175
Not Yusuff by decision-271-271n/an/an/an/a
Benitez wins in round 1+725+725+1200+1100+1100+1000
Any other result-1545-1545n/an/an/an/a
Yusuff wins in round 1+290+290+400+450+440+350
Any other result-410-410n/an/an/an/a
Benitez wins in round 2+1025+1025+1400+1400+1400+1400
Any other result-2075-2075n/an/an/an/a
Yusuff wins in round 2+525+525+550+550+545+550
Any other result-975-975n/an/an/an/a
Benitez wins in round 3+1800+1800+1800+1600+1600+1600
Any other result-5400-5400n/an/an/an/a
Yusuff wins in round 3+1050+1050+750+750+745+750
Any other result-2150-2150n/an/an/an/a
Yusuff points handicap -3½-165-165
Benitez points handicap +3½+135+135
Benitez (scorecards = no action)+200+200
Yusuff (scorecards = no action)-260-260
Derek Brunson+140+143+130+143+130+130+140+120+141+110+137+12521 
Ian Heinisch-160-169-162-157-161-160-170-149-160-150-157-16021 
Over 2½ rounds+110+108+110-111-120+110-105
Under 2½ rounds-130-139-130-111-110-140-125
Fight goes to decision+135+135+100+110
Fight doesn't go to decision-165-165-139-149
Fight starts round 2-285-285
Fight won't start round 2+225+225
Fight starts round 3-135-135
Fight won't start round 3+105+105
Fight is a draw+6000+6000+6600+5300+5000
Fight is not a draw-15000-15000n/an/an/a
Heinisch wins by TKO/KO+178+178+175+245+225
Any other result-252-252n/an/an/a
Brunson wins by TKO/KO+350+350+300+295+325
Any other result-530-530n/an/an/a
Heinisch wins by submission+1175+1175+1200+1300+1000
Any other result-2525-2525n/an/an/a
Brunson wins by submission+1600+1600+1800+1900+1200
Any other result-4800-4800n/an/an/a
Heinisch wins inside distance+155+155+175
Not Heinisch inside distance-185-185n/a
Brunson wins inside distance+325+325+300
Not Brunson inside distance-435-435n/a
Brunson wins by decision+290+290+350+350+350+350
Not Brunson by decision-380-380n/an/an/an/a
Heinisch wins by decision+320+320+225+250+225+225
Not Heinisch by decision-425-425n/an/an/an/a
Brunson wins in round 1+650+650+600+550+500+550
Any other result-1350-1350n/an/an/an/a
Heinisch wins in round 1+350+350+500+500+500+450
Any other result-530-530n/an/an/an/a
Brunson wins in round 2+850+850+1100+1200+1200+1000
Any other result-1750-1750n/an/an/an/a
Heinisch wins in round 2+525+525+750+800+800+700
Any other result-975-975n/an/an/an/a
Brunson wins in round 3+1450+1450+1600+1400+1400+1400
Any other result-4050-4050n/an/an/an/a
Heinisch wins in round 3+1225+1225+1000+900+900+1000
Any other result-2675-2675n/an/an/an/a
Heinisch points handicap -3½+105+105
Brunson points handicap +3½-135-135
Brunson (scorecards = no action)+120+120
Heinisch (scorecards = no action)-150-150
Devonte Smith-1000-1111-1200-948-1000-1000-900-1000-986-800-1200-100026 
Khama Worthy+650+662+615+702+600+600+575+600+666+510+775+60026 
Over 1½ rounds+210+211+210+170+180+190+190
Under 1½ rounds-250-274-250-200-240-240-250
Fight goes to decision+425+425+333+300
Fight doesn't go to decision-610-610-500-455
Fight starts round 2+135+135
Fight won't start round 2-165-165
Fight starts round 3+275+275
Fight won't start round 3-365-365
Fight is a draw+10000+10000+6600+5400+5000
Fight is not a draw-30000-30000n/an/an/a
Smith wins by TKO/KO-365-365-333-280-286
Any other result+255+255n/an/an/a
Worthy wins by TKO/KO+1100+1100+1200+900+900
Any other result-2300-2300n/an/an/a
Smith wins by submission+1425+1425+1400+1300+1400
Any other result-3825-3825n/an/an/a
Worthy wins by submission+1800+1800+1600+1700+1600
Any other result-5400-5400n/an/an/a
Smith wins inside distance-402-402-303
Not Smith inside distance+312+312n/a
Worthy wins inside distance+1050+1050+900
Not Worthy inside distance-1875-1875n/a
Worthy wins by decision+1150+1150+1100+1100+1200+1100
Not Worthy by decision-2125-2125n/an/an/an/a
Smith wins by decision+585+585+450+550+500+500
Not Smith by decision-1010-1010n/an/an/an/a
Worthy wins in round 1+2000+2000+1800+1800+1800+1800
Any other result-6000-6000n/an/an/an/a
Smith wins in round 1-195-195-139-149-150-154
Any other result+155+155n/an/an/an/a
Worthy wins in round 2+2675+2675+2500+2500+2500+2500
Any other result-8725-8725n/an/an/an/a
Smith wins in round 2+450+450+500+500+495+500
Any other result-750-750n/an/an/an/a
Smith wins in round 3+1050+1050+900+1200+1100+1200
Any other result-2150-2150n/an/an/an/a
Worthy wins in round 3+3375+3375+3300+3300+3300+3300
Any other result-12625-12625n/an/an/an/a
Worthy wins in round 4+100
Any other resultn/a
Smith wins in round 4+100
Any other resultn/a
Worthy wins in round 5+100
Any other resultn/a
Smith wins in round 5+100
Any other resultn/a
Smith points handicap -3½-610-610
Worthy points handicap +3½+425+425
Smith points handicap -6½-610-610
Worthy points handicap +6½+425+425
Smith (scorecards = no action)-1525-1525
Worthy (scorecards = no action)+850+850
Cory Sandhagen-260-278-275-254-250-265-265-227-253-250-243-26025 
Raphael Assuncao+220+219+215+226+200+205+210+175+215+185+208+20025 
Over 2½ rounds-300-300-300-303-355-280-300
Under 2½ rounds+250+228+250+240+250+220+225
Fight goes to decision-265-265-278-250
Fight doesn't go to decision+205+205+200+175
Fight starts round 2-760-760
Fight won't start round 2+485+485
Fight starts round 3-355-355
Fight won't start round 3+265+265
Fight is a draw+6500+6500+6600+5100+5000
Fight is not a draw-16500-16500n/an/an/a
Sandhagen wins by TKO/KO+508+508+500+500+450
Any other result-922-922n/an/an/a
Assuncao wins by TKO/KO+1400+1400+1200+1200+1200
Any other result-3600-3600n/an/an/a
Sandhagen wins by submission+900+900+800+900+800
Any other result-1850-1850n/an/an/a
Assuncao wins by submission+975+975+1000+1000+900
Any other result-1975-1975n/an/an/a
Sandhagen wins inside distance+358+358+333
Not Sandhagen inside distance-493-493n/a
Assuncao wins inside distance+600+600+650
Not Assuncao inside distance-1050-1050n/a
Assuncao wins by decision+320+320+300+250+250+250
Not Assuncao by decision-425-425n/an/an/an/a
Sandhagen wins by decision-135-135-105-110+100+100
Not Sandhagen by decision+105+105n/an/an/an/a
Assuncao wins in round 1+1175+1175+1200+1400+1400+1400
Any other result-2525-2525n/an/an/an/a
Sandhagen wins in round 1+675+675+800+800+800+800
Any other result-1425-1425n/an/an/an/a
Assuncao wins in round 2+1475+1475+1800+1800+1800+1800
Any other result-4275-4275n/an/an/an/a
Sandhagen wins in round 2+850+850+1000+900+900+900
Any other result-1750-1750n/an/an/an/a
Sandhagen wins in round 3+1500+1500+1400+1600+1500+1600
Any other result-4500-4500n/an/an/an/a
Assuncao wins in round 3+2100+2100+3300+2500+2500+2500
Any other result-6300-6300n/an/an/an/a
Sandhagen wins in round 4+100
Any other resultn/a
Assuncao wins in round 4+100
Any other resultn/a
Sandhagen wins in round 5+100
Any other resultn/a
Assuncao wins in round 5+100
Any other resultn/a
Sandhagen points handicap -3½+150+150
Assuncao points handicap +3½-180-180
Assuncao (scorecards = no action)+180+180
Sandhagen (scorecards = no action)-240-240
Christos Giagos+165+143+154+169+150+150+147+138+155+160+145+14024 
Drakkar Klose-190-175-195-186-175-185-180-175-177-210-170-18024 
Over 2½ rounds-300-290-300-278-280-300-300
Under 2½ rounds+250+221+250+225+205+240+225
Fight goes to decision-265-265-278-278
Fight doesn't go to decision+205+205+200+200
Fight starts round 2-778-778
Fight won't start round 2+492+492
Fight starts round 3-370-370
Fight won't start round 3+280+280
Fight is a draw+7000+7000+6600+5200+5000
Fight is not a draw-18500-18500n/an/an/a
Klose wins by TKO/KO+594+594+600+615+600
Any other result-1180-1180n/an/an/a
Giagos wins by TKO/KO+775+775+600+620+600
Any other result-1625-1625n/an/an/a
Klose wins by submission+1050+1050+1400+1500+1200
Any other result-2150-2150n/an/an/a
Giagos wins by submission+1015+1015+1100+1100+1100
Any other result-2045-2045n/an/an/a
Klose wins inside distance+429+429+400
Not Klose inside distance-620-620n/a
Giagos wins inside distance+485+485+500
Not Giagos inside distance-760-760n/a
Giagos wins by decision+257+257+275+250+260+250
Not Giagos by decision-340-340n/an/an/an/a
Klose wins by decision+100+100+105+105+105+105
Not Klose by decision-130-130n/an/an/an/a
Giagos wins in round 1+950+950+900+700+700+700
Any other result-1950-1950n/an/an/an/a
Klose wins in round 1+900+900+800+800+800+800
Any other result-1850-1850n/an/an/an/a
Giagos wins in round 2+1225+1225+1400+1600+1600+1600
Any other result-2675-2675n/an/an/an/a
Klose wins in round 2+1100+1100+1200+1400+1400+1400
Any other result-2300-2300n/an/an/an/a
Giagos wins in round 3+1925+1925+2500+2800+2800+2800
Any other result-5775-5775n/an/an/an/a
Klose wins in round 3+1300+1300+2200+2000+1800+2000
Any other result-3000-3000n/an/an/an/a
Giagos wins in round 4+100
Any other resultn/a
Klose wins in round 4+100
Any other resultn/a
Klose wins in round 5+100
Any other resultn/a
Giagos wins in round 5+100
Any other resultn/a
Giagos (scorecards = no action)-120-120
Klose (scorecards = no action)-110-110
Casey Kenney+150+144+137+153+140+145+150+138+151+140+143+14025 
Manny Bermudez-170-164-175-167-172-175-185-175-172-175-163-18025 
Over 2½ rounds+120+103+120+110+110+110+125
Under 2½ rounds-140-130-140-139-140-140-160
Fight goes to decision+150+150+120+138
Fight doesn't go to decision-180-180-164-189
Fight starts round 2-255-255
Fight won't start round 2+195+195
Fight starts round 3-110-110
Fight won't start round 3-120-120
Fight is a draw+8000+8000+6600+5200+5000
Fight is not a draw-21500-21500n/an/an/a
Bermudez wins by TKO/KO+1275+1275+1600+1600+1600
Any other result-2875-2875n/an/an/a
Kenney wins by TKO/KO+625+625+400+415+350
Any other result-1275-1275n/an/an/a
Bermudez wins by submission+115+115+125+125+135
Any other result-155-155n/an/an/a
Kenney wins by submission+1240+1240+1100+1200+1200
Any other result-2720-2720n/an/an/a
Bermudez wins inside distance+110+110+120
Not Bermudez inside distance-140-140n/a
Kenney wins inside distance+495+495+400
Not Kenney inside distance-785-785n/a
Kenney wins by decision+235+235+300+275+255+250
Not Kenney by decision-295-295n/an/an/an/a
Bermudez wins by decision+579+579+375+400+515+500
Not Bermudez by decision-995-995n/an/an/an/a
Kenney wins in round 1+1050+1050+800+600+600+600
Any other result-2150-2150n/an/an/an/a
Bermudez wins in round 1+200+200+300+350+335+350
Any other result-280-280n/an/an/an/a
Kenney wins in round 2+1275+1275+1200+1100+1100+1100
Any other result-2875-2875n/an/an/an/a
Bermudez wins in round 2+450+450+450+550+530+500
Any other result-750-750n/an/an/an/a
Kenney wins in round 3+1850+1850+2200+2000+2000+2000
Any other result-5550-5550n/an/an/an/a
Bermudez wins in round 3+1100+1100+1000+1200+1200+1100
Any other result-2300-2300n/an/an/an/a
Kenney wins in round 4+100
Any other resultn/a
Bermudez wins in round 4+100
Any other resultn/a
Bermudez wins in round 5+100
Any other resultn/a
Kenney wins in round 5+100
Any other resultn/a
Bermudez points handicap -3½-135-135
Kenney points handicap +3½+105+105
Bermudez (scorecards = no action)-400-400
Kenney (scorecards = no action)+310+310
Hannah Cifers-290-278-281-283-303-275-285-303-279-345-280-29021 
Jodie Esquibel+245+216+213+252+240+215+220+240+235+245+240+22021 
Over 2½ rounds-525-500-525-500-535-550-500
Under 2½ rounds+415+351+415+380+355+400+350
Fight goes to decision-400-400-455-455
Fight doesn't go to decision+310+310+300+300
Fight starts round 2-1240-1240
Fight won't start round 2+677+677
Fight starts round 3-610-610
Fight won't start round 3+425+425
Fight is a draw+6500+6500+6600+5100
Fight is not a draw-16500-16500n/an/a
Esquibel wins by TKO/KO+2500+2500+2000+1600
Any other result-7500-7500n/an/a
Cifers wins by TKO/KO+529+529+450+455
Any other result-985-985n/an/a
Cifers wins by submission+1300+1300+1400+1400
Any other result-3000-3000n/an/a
Esquibel wins by submission+2090+2090+1400+1400
Any other result-6260-6260n/an/a
Cifers wins inside distance+427+427+400
Not Cifers inside distance-615-615n/a
Esquibel wins inside distance+1400+1400+1200
Not Esquibel inside distance-3050-3050n/a
Esquibel wins by decision+280+280+300+300+300
Not Esquibel by decision-370-370n/an/an/a
Cifers wins by decision-160-160-152-161-150
Not Cifers by decision+130+130n/an/an/a
Cifers wins in round 1+775+775+850+800+800
Any other result-1625-1625n/an/an/a
Esquibel wins in round 1+2650+2650+2000+1600+1600
Any other result-8550-8550n/an/an/a
Cifers wins in round 2+1075+1075+1100+1200+1200
Any other result-2225-2225n/an/an/a
Esquibel wins in round 2+2950+2950+2800+2500+2500
Any other result-10650-10650n/an/an/a
Esquibel wins in round 3+3750+3750+3300+3300+3300
Any other result-14250-14250n/an/an/a
Cifers wins in round 3+1800+1800+1800+2000+2000
Any other result-5400-5400n/an/an/a
Cifers points handicap -3½+150+150
Esquibel points handicap +3½-180-180
Cifers (scorecards = no action)-428-428
Esquibel (scorecards = no action)+322+322
Brandon Davis+165+156+162+169+170+160+170+175+170+165+170+16021 
Kyung Ho Kang-190-189-205-186-200-200-210-227-196-215-200-20021 
Over 2½ rounds-170-175-170-152-165-160-170
Under 2½ rounds+150+139+150+125+125+130+133
Fight goes to decision-145-145-125-137
Fight doesn't go to decision+115+115-111+100
Fight starts round 2-485-485
Fight won't start round 2+350+350
Fight starts round 3-245-245
Fight won't start round 3+185+185
Fight is a draw+7000+7000+6600+5100
Fight is not a draw-18500-18500n/an/a
Kang wins by TKO/KO+942+942+600+605
Any other result-1925-1925n/an/a
Davis wins by TKO/KO+900+900+600+605
Any other result-1850-1850n/an/a
Davis wins by submission+1050+1050+900+900
Any other result-2150-2150n/an/a
Kang wins by submission+240+240+250+255
Any other result-320-320n/an/a
Davis wins inside distance+525+525+450
Not Davis inside distance-860-860n/a
Kang wins inside distance+177+177+175
Not Kang inside distance-230-230n/a
Kang wins by decision+165+165+175+175+175
Not Kang by decision-205-205n/an/an/a
Davis wins by decision+279+279+350+300+300
Not Davis by decision-369-369n/an/an/a
Davis wins in round 1+1025+1025+1000+900+900
Any other result-2075-2075n/an/an/a
Kang wins in round 1+375+375+450+450+450
Any other result-565-565n/an/an/a
Davis wins in round 2+1350+1350+1400+1400+1400
Any other result-3250-3250n/an/an/a
Kang wins in round 2+600+600+600+700+695
Any other result-1200-1200n/an/an/a
Davis wins in round 3+2050+2050+2000+2000+2000
Any other result-6150-6150n/an/an/a
Kang wins in round 3+950+950+1100+1200+1200
Any other result-1950-1950n/an/an/a
Kang points handicap -3½-105-105
Davis points handicap +3½-125-125
Davis (scorecards = no action)+225+225
Kang (scorecards = no action)-285-285
Sabina Mazo-145-143-150-142-139-145-155-137-148-145-145-11520 
Shana Dobson+125+120+120+128+110+115+125+110+131+110+125-11520 
Over 2½ rounds-360-365-360-357-390-370
Under 2½ rounds+300+268+300+275+275+295
Fight goes to decision-312-312-357-345
Fight doesn't go to decision+245+245+250+250
Fight starts round 2-950-950
Fight won't start round 2+560+560
Fight starts round 3-450-450
Fight won't start round 3+330+330
Fight is a draw+6000+6000+6600+5100
Fight is not a draw-15000-15000n/an/a
Dobson wins by TKO/KO+725+725+800+800
Any other result-1545-1545n/an/a
Mazo wins by TKO/KO+700+700+700+700
Any other result-1500-1500n/an/a
Mazo wins by submission+1200+1200+1200+1200
Any other result-2600-2600n/an/a
Dobson wins by submission+1500+1500+1100+1100
Any other result-4500-4500n/an/a
Mazo wins inside distance+500+500+500
Not Mazo inside distance-800-800n/a
Dobson wins inside distance+575+575+650
Not Dobson inside distance-985-985n/a
Dobson wins by decision+165+165+175+162+170
Not Dobson by decision-205-205n/an/an/a
Mazo wins by decision+125+125+120+130+130
Not Mazo by decision-155-155n/an/an/a
Mazo wins in round 1+1000+1000+1000+900+900
Any other result-2000-2000n/an/an/a
Dobson wins in round 1+1125+1125+1200+1000+1000
Any other result-2375-2375n/an/an/a
Mazo wins in round 2+1250+1250+1400+1400+1400
Any other result-2750-2750n/an/an/a
Dobson wins in round 2+1400+1400+1600+1600+1600
Any other result-3600-3600n/an/an/a
Mazo wins in round 3+2100+2100+2500+2800+2800
Any other result-6300-6300n/an/an/a
Dobson wins in round 3+2300+2300+2800+2800+2800
Any other result-6900-6900n/an/an/a
Dobson (scorecards = no action)-120-120
Mazo (scorecards = no action)-110-110
Event props51 
Exactly one fight ends in KO/TKO +2440+2440
Any other result -4875-4875
Exactly two fights end in KO/TKO +675+675
Any other result -1050-1050
Exactly three fights end in KO/TKO +325+325
Any other result -400-400
Exactly four fights end in KO/TKO +245+245
Any other result -290-290
Exactly five fights end in KO/TKO +325+325
Any other result -400-400
Exactly six fights end in KO/TKO +635+635
Any other result -970-970
Exactly seven fights end in KO/TKO +1690+1690
Any other result -3375-3375
Exactly eight fights end in KO/TKO +6475+6475
Any other result -16400-16400
Exactly nine fights end in KO/TKO +38200+38200
Any other result -114600-114600
No fights end in KO/TKO +18100+18100
Any other result -54300-54300
Exactly one fight ends in submission +210+210
Any other result -250-250
Exactly two fights end in submission +195+195
Any other result -235-235
Exactly three fights end in submission +405+405
Any other result -510-510
Exactly four fights end in submission +1160+1160
Any other result -1820-1820
Exactly five fights end in submission +3850+3850
Any other result -9400-9400
Exactly six fights end in submission +20800+20800
Any other result -62400-62400
No fights end in submission +590+590
Any other result -880-880
Exactly one fight goes the distance +42200+42200
Any other result -126600-126600
Exactly two fights go the distance +6325+6325
Any other result -15800-15800
Exactly three fights go the distance +1650+1650
Any other result -3300-3300
Exactly four fights go the distance +660+660
Any other result -1020-1020
Exactly five fights go the distance +365+365
Any other result -460-460
Exactly six fights go the distance +275+275
Any other result -335-335
Exactly seven fights go the distance +330+330
Any other result -410-410
Exactly eight fights go the distance +565+565
Any other result -830-830
Exactly nine fights go the distance +1390+1390
Any other result -2450-2450
Exactly ten fights go the distance +4675+4675
Any other result -11350-11350
Exactly eleven fights go the distance +28900+28900
Any other result -86700-86700
Over 1½ fights end in KO/TKO -4400-4400
Under 1½ fights end in KO/TKO +2200+2200
Over 2½ fights end in KO/TKO -770-770
Under 2½ fights end in KO/TKO +535+535
Over 3½ fights end in KO/TKO -200-200
Under 3½ fights end in KO/TKO +170+170
Over 4½ fights end in KO/TKO +155+155
Under 4½ fights end in KO/TKO -175-175
Over 5½ fights end in KO/TKO +450+450
Under 5½ fights end in KO/TKO -600-600
Over 6½ fights end in KO/TKO +1400+1400
Under 6½ fights end in KO/TKO -2500-2500
Over 7½ fights end in KO/TKO +5700+5700
Under 7½ fights end in KO/TKO -13900-13900
Over 8½ fights end in KO/TKO +34700+34700
Under 8½ fights end in KO/TKO -104100-104100
Over 1½ fights end in submission -145-145
Under 1½ fights end in submission +125+125
Over 2½ fights end in submission +260+260
Under 2½ fights end in submission -320-320
Over 3½ fights end in submission +900+900
Under 3½ fights end in submission -1375-1375
Over 4½ fights end in submission +3350+3350
Under 4½ fights end in submission -7900-7900
Over 5½ fights end in submission +18500+18500
Under 5½ fights end in submission -55500-55500
Over 1½ fights go the distance -119700-119700
Under 1½ fights go the distance +39900+39900
Over 2½ fights go the distance -13750-13750
Under 2½ fights go the distance +5625+5625
Over 3½ fights go the distance -2500-2500
Under 3½ fights go the distance +1400+1400
Over 4½ fights go the distance -620-620
Under 4½ fights go the distance +460+460
Over 5½ fights go the distance -200-200
Under 5½ fights go the distance +170+170
Over 6½ fights go the distance +130+130
Under 6½ fights go the distance -150-150
Over 7½ fights go the distance +370+370
Under 7½ fights go the distance -465-465
Over 8½ fights go the distance +1100+1100
Under 8½ fights go the distance -1700-1700
Over 9½ fights go the distance +4000+4000
Under 9½ fights go the distance -10000-10000
Over 10½ fights go the distance +27200+27200
Under 10½ fights go the distance -81600-81600
Last change: 58 days ago
Expected outcome
Loading indicator Loading indicator
Home| Desktop site| Boxing Odds|Terms of service|18+|BeGambleAware|Contact|© 2019