Daniel Cormier
Stipe Miocic
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Over 3½ rounds
Under 3½ rounds
Over 4½ rounds
Under 4½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Cormier wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Miocic wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Cormier wins by submission
Any other result
Miocic wins by submission
Any other result
Cormier wins inside distance
Not Cormier inside distance
Miocic wins inside distance
Not Miocic inside distance
Cormier wins by decision
Not Cormier by decision
Miocic wins by decision
Not Miocic by decision
Cormier wins in round 1
Any other result
Miocic wins in round 1
Any other result
Cormier wins in round 2
Any other result
Miocic wins in round 2
Any other result
Cormier wins in round 3
Any other result
Miocic wins in round 3
Any other result
Cormier wins in round 4
Any other result
Miocic wins in round 4
Any other result
Cormier wins in round 5
Any other result
Miocic wins in round 5
Any other result
Cormier wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Miocic wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Cormier wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Miocic wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1
Fight doesn't end in round 1
Fight ends in round 2
Fight doesn't end in round 2
Fight ends in round 3
Fight doesn't end in round 3
Fight ends in round 4
Fight doesn't end in round 4
Fight ends in round 5
Fight doesn't end in round 5
Cormier points handicap -5½
Miocic points handicap +5½
Fight goes 2:30 round 3
Fight won't go 2:30 round 3
Cormier (scorecards = no action)
Miocic (scorecards = no action)
Cormier wins by TKO/KO in round 1
Any other result
Miocic wins by TKO/KO in round 1
Any other result
Cormier wins by submission in round 1
Any other result
Miocic wins by submission in round 1
Any other result
Cormier wins by TKO/KO in round 2
Any other result
Miocic wins by TKO/KO in round 2
Any other result
Cormier wins by TKO/KO in round 3
Any other result
Miocic wins by TKO/KO in round 3
Any other result
Cormier wins by TKO/KO in round 4
Any other result
Miocic wins by TKO/KO in round 4
Any other result
Cormier wins by TKO/KO in round 5
Any other result
Miocic wins by TKO/KO in round 5
Any other result
Cormier wins by submission in round 2
Any other result
Miocic wins by submission in round 2
Any other result
Cormier wins by submission in round 3
Any other result
Miocic wins by submission in round 3
Any other result
Cormier wins by submission in round 4
Any other result
Miocic wins by submission in round 4
Any other result
Cormier wins by submission in round 5
Any other result
Miocic wins by submission in round 5
Any other result
Anthony Pettis
Nate Diaz
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Pettis wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Diaz wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Pettis wins by submission
Any other result
Diaz wins by submission
Any other result
Pettis wins inside distance
Not Pettis inside distance
Diaz wins inside distance
Not Diaz inside distance
Pettis wins by decision
Not Pettis by decision
Diaz wins by decision
Not Diaz by decision
Pettis wins in round 1
Any other result
Diaz wins in round 1
Any other result
Pettis wins in round 2
Any other result
Diaz wins in round 2
Any other result
Pettis wins in round 3
Any other result
Diaz wins in round 3
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1
Fight doesn't end in round 1
Fight ends in round 2
Fight doesn't end in round 2
Fight ends in round 3
Fight doesn't end in round 3
Pettis points handicap -3½
Diaz points handicap +3½
Diaz (scorecards = no action)
Pettis (scorecards = no action)
Paulo Costa
Yoel Romero
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Costa wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Romero wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Costa wins by submission
Any other result
Romero wins by submission
Any other result
Costa wins inside distance
Not Costa inside distance
Romero wins inside distance
Not Romero inside distance
Costa wins by decision
Not Costa by decision
Romero wins by decision
Not Romero by decision
Costa wins in round 1
Any other result
Romero wins in round 1
Any other result
Costa wins in round 2
Any other result
Romero wins in round 2
Any other result
Costa wins in round 3
Any other result
Romero wins in round 3
Any other result
Romero points handicap -3½
Costa points handicap +3½
Costa (scorecards = no action)
Romero (scorecards = no action)
Gabriel Benitez
Sodiq Yusuff
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Benitez wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Yusuff wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Benitez wins by submission
Any other result
Yusuff wins by submission
Any other result
Benitez wins inside distance
Not Benitez inside distance
Yusuff wins inside distance
Not Yusuff inside distance
Benitez wins by decision
Not Benitez by decision
Yusuff wins by decision
Not Yusuff by decision
Benitez wins in round 1
Any other result
Yusuff wins in round 1
Any other result
Benitez wins in round 2
Any other result
Yusuff wins in round 2
Any other result
Benitez wins in round 3
Any other result
Yusuff wins in round 3
Any other result
Yusuff points handicap -3½
Benitez points handicap +3½
Benitez (scorecards = no action)
Yusuff (scorecards = no action)
Derek Brunson
Ian Heinisch
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Brunson wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Heinisch wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Brunson wins by submission
Any other result
Heinisch wins by submission
Any other result
Brunson wins inside distance
Not Brunson inside distance
Heinisch wins inside distance
Not Heinisch inside distance
Brunson wins by decision
Not Brunson by decision
Heinisch wins by decision
Not Heinisch by decision
Brunson wins in round 1
Any other result
Heinisch wins in round 1
Any other result
Brunson wins in round 2
Any other result
Heinisch wins in round 2
Any other result
Brunson wins in round 3
Any other result
Heinisch wins in round 3
Any other result
Heinisch points handicap -3½
Brunson points handicap +3½
Brunson (scorecards = no action)
Heinisch (scorecards = no action)
Devonte Smith
Khama Worthy
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Smith wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Worthy wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Smith wins by submission
Any other result
Worthy wins by submission
Any other result
Smith wins inside distance
Not Smith inside distance
Worthy wins inside distance
Not Worthy inside distance
Smith wins by decision
Not Smith by decision
Worthy wins by decision
Not Worthy by decision
Smith wins in round 1
Any other result
Worthy wins in round 1
Any other result
Smith wins in round 2
Any other result
Worthy wins in round 2
Any other result
Smith wins in round 3
Any other result
Worthy wins in round 3
Any other result
Smith wins in round 4
Any other result
Worthy wins in round 4
Any other result
Smith wins in round 5
Any other result
Worthy wins in round 5
Any other result
Smith points handicap -3½
Worthy points handicap +3½
Smith points handicap -6½
Worthy points handicap +6½
Smith (scorecards = no action)
Worthy (scorecards = no action)
Cory Sandhagen
Raphael Assuncao
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Sandhagen wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Assuncao wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Sandhagen wins by submission
Any other result
Assuncao wins by submission
Any other result
Sandhagen wins inside distance
Not Sandhagen inside distance
Assuncao wins inside distance
Not Assuncao inside distance
Sandhagen wins by decision
Not Sandhagen by decision
Assuncao wins by decision
Not Assuncao by decision
Sandhagen wins in round 1
Any other result
Assuncao wins in round 1
Any other result
Sandhagen wins in round 2
Any other result
Assuncao wins in round 2
Any other result
Sandhagen wins in round 3
Any other result
Assuncao wins in round 3
Any other result
Sandhagen wins in round 4
Any other result
Assuncao wins in round 4
Any other result
Sandhagen wins in round 5
Any other result
Assuncao wins in round 5
Any other result
Sandhagen points handicap -3½
Assuncao points handicap +3½
Assuncao (scorecards = no action)
Sandhagen (scorecards = no action)
Christos Giagos
Drakkar Klose
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Giagos wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Klose wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Giagos wins by submission
Any other result
Klose wins by submission
Any other result
Giagos wins inside distance
Not Giagos inside distance
Klose wins inside distance
Not Klose inside distance
Giagos wins by decision
Not Giagos by decision
Klose wins by decision
Not Klose by decision
Giagos wins in round 1
Any other result
Klose wins in round 1
Any other result
Giagos wins in round 2
Any other result
Klose wins in round 2
Any other result
Giagos wins in round 3
Any other result
Klose wins in round 3
Any other result
Giagos wins in round 4
Any other result
Klose wins in round 4
Any other result
Giagos wins in round 5
Any other result
Klose wins in round 5
Any other result
Giagos (scorecards = no action)
Klose (scorecards = no action)
Casey Kenney
Manny Bermudez
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Kenney wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Bermudez wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Kenney wins by submission
Any other result
Bermudez wins by submission
Any other result
Kenney wins inside distance
Not Kenney inside distance
Bermudez wins inside distance
Not Bermudez inside distance
Kenney wins by decision
Not Kenney by decision
Bermudez wins by decision
Not Bermudez by decision
Kenney wins in round 1
Any other result
Bermudez wins in round 1
Any other result
Kenney wins in round 2
Any other result
Bermudez wins in round 2
Any other result
Kenney wins in round 3
Any other result
Bermudez wins in round 3
Any other result
Kenney wins in round 4
Any other result
Bermudez wins in round 4
Any other result
Kenney wins in round 5
Any other result
Bermudez wins in round 5
Any other result
Bermudez points handicap -3½
Kenney points handicap +3½
Bermudez (scorecards = no action)
Kenney (scorecards = no action)
Hannah Cifers
Jodie Esquibel
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Cifers wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Esquibel wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Cifers wins by submission
Any other result
Esquibel wins by submission
Any other result
Cifers wins inside distance
Not Cifers inside distance
Esquibel wins inside distance
Not Esquibel inside distance
Cifers wins by decision
Not Cifers by decision
Esquibel wins by decision
Not Esquibel by decision
Cifers wins in round 1
Any other result
Esquibel wins in round 1
Any other result
Cifers wins in round 2
Any other result
Esquibel wins in round 2
Any other result
Cifers wins in round 3
Any other result
Esquibel wins in round 3
Any other result
Cifers points handicap -3½
Esquibel points handicap +3½
Cifers (scorecards = no action)
Esquibel (scorecards = no action)
Brandon Davis
Kyung Ho Kang
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Davis wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Kang wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Davis wins by submission
Any other result
Kang wins by submission
Any other result
Davis wins inside distance
Not Davis inside distance
Kang wins inside distance
Not Kang inside distance
Davis wins by decision
Not Davis by decision
Kang wins by decision
Not Kang by decision
Davis wins in round 1
Any other result
Kang wins in round 1
Any other result
Davis wins in round 2
Any other result
Kang wins in round 2
Any other result
Davis wins in round 3
Any other result
Kang wins in round 3
Any other result
Kang points handicap -3½
Davis points handicap +3½
Davis (scorecards = no action)
Kang (scorecards = no action)
Sabina Mazo
Shana Dobson
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Mazo wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Dobson wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Mazo wins by submission
Any other result
Dobson wins by submission
Any other result
Mazo wins inside distance
Not Mazo inside distance
Dobson wins inside distance
Not Dobson inside distance
Mazo wins by decision
Not Mazo by decision
Dobson wins by decision
Not Dobson by decision
Mazo wins in round 1
Any other result
Dobson wins in round 1
Any other result
Mazo wins in round 2
Any other result
Dobson wins in round 2
Any other result
Mazo wins in round 3
Any other result
Dobson wins in round 3
Any other result
Dobson (scorecards = no action)
Mazo (scorecards = no action)
Event props
Exactly one fight ends in KO/TKO
Any other result
Exactly two fights end in KO/TKO
Any other result
Exactly three fights end in KO/TKO
Any other result
Exactly four fights end in KO/TKO
Any other result
Exactly five fights end in KO/TKO
Any other result
Exactly six fights end in KO/TKO
Any other result
Exactly seven fights end in KO/TKO
Any other result
Exactly eight fights end in KO/TKO
Any other result
Exactly nine fights end in KO/TKO
Any other result
No fights end in KO/TKO
Any other result
Exactly one fight ends in submission
Any other result
Exactly two fights end in submission
Any other result
Exactly three fights end in submission
Any other result
Exactly four fights end in submission
Any other result
Exactly five fights end in submission
Any other result
Exactly six fights end in submission
Any other result
No fights end in submission
Any other result
Exactly one fight goes the distance
Any other result
Exactly two fights go the distance
Any other result
Exactly three fights go the distance
Any other result
Exactly four fights go the distance
Any other result
Exactly five fights go the distance
Any other result
Exactly six fights go the distance
Any other result
Exactly seven fights go the distance
Any other result
Exactly eight fights go the distance
Any other result
Exactly nine fights go the distance
Any other result
Exactly ten fights go the distance
Any other result
Exactly eleven fights go the distance
Any other result
Over 1½ fights end in KO/TKO
Under 1½ fights end in KO/TKO
Over 2½ fights end in KO/TKO
Under 2½ fights end in KO/TKO
Over 3½ fights end in KO/TKO
Under 3½ fights end in KO/TKO
Over 4½ fights end in KO/TKO
Under 4½ fights end in KO/TKO
Over 5½ fights end in KO/TKO
Under 5½ fights end in KO/TKO
Over 6½ fights end in KO/TKO
Under 6½ fights end in KO/TKO
Over 7½ fights end in KO/TKO
Under 7½ fights end in KO/TKO
Over 8½ fights end in KO/TKO
Under 8½ fights end in KO/TKO
Over 1½ fights end in submission
Under 1½ fights end in submission
Over 2½ fights end in submission
Under 2½ fights end in submission
Over 3½ fights end in submission
Under 3½ fights end in submission
Over 4½ fights end in submission
Under 4½ fights end in submission
Over 5½ fights end in submission
Under 5½ fights end in submission
Over 1½ fights go the distance
Under 1½ fights go the distance
Over 2½ fights go the distance
Under 2½ fights go the distance
Over 3½ fights go the distance
Under 3½ fights go the distance
Over 4½ fights go the distance
Under 4½ fights go the distance
Over 5½ fights go the distance
Under 5½ fights go the distance
Over 6½ fights go the distance
Under 6½ fights go the distance
Over 7½ fights go the distance
Under 7½ fights go the distance
Over 8½ fights go the distance
Under 8½ fights go the distance
Over 9½ fights go the distance
Under 9½ fights go the distance
Over 10½ fights go the distance
Under 10½ fights go the distance
5DimesBetWayBookMakerBetOnlineBet365BovadaSportsInt.William H.PinnacleSportBetIntertopsSportsbookBetDSIFanDuelDraftKingsProps
Daniel Cormier-145-142-146-139-140-135-149-134-142-135-160-161 60
Stipe Miocic+125+113+126+110+110+110+120+119+128+105+130+139 60
Over 1½ rounds-255-200
Under 1½ rounds+195+150
Over 2½ rounds-110+100+100
Under 2½ rounds-120-125-137
Over 3½ rounds+150
Under 3½ rounds-200
Over 4½ rounds+245+240+245+220
Under 4½ rounds-290-319-290-290
Fight goes to decision+260+240+250+260
Fight doesn't go to decision-350-333-345-350
Fight starts round 2-280-280
Fight won't start round 2+220+220
Fight starts round 3-125-125
Fight won't start round 3-105-105
Fight starts round 4+145+145
Fight won't start round 4-175-175
Fight starts round 5+190+190
Fight won't start round 5-250-250
Fight is a draw+7500+6600+5900+7500+5000
Fight is not a draw-20000n/an/a-20000n/a
Cormier wins by TKO/KO+175+205+200+175+200
Any other result-245n/an/a-245n/a
Miocic wins by TKO/KO+190+230+200+190+185
Any other result-270n/an/a-270n/a
Cormier wins by submission+600+520+500+600+475
Any other result-1200n/an/a-1200n/a
Miocic wins by submission+3000+2300+2000+3000+1400
Any other result-11000n/an/a-11000n/a
Cormier wins inside distance+130+130+138+130
Not Cormier inside distance-160n/an/a-160
Miocic wins inside distance+185+162+162+185
Not Miocic inside distance-245n/an/a-245
Cormier wins by decision+430+450+505+450+430+450
Not Cormier by decision-625n/an/an/a-625n/a
Miocic wins by decision+485+650+740+700+485+650
Not Miocic by decision-760n/an/an/a-760n/a
Cormier wins in round 1+450+550+630+550+450+550
Any other result-750n/an/an/a-750n/a
Miocic wins in round 1+425+500+475+500+425+500
Any other result-675n/an/an/a-675n/a
Cormier wins in round 2+550+650+800+700+550+650
Any other result-1050n/an/an/a-1050n/a
Miocic wins in round 2+600+650+800+800+600+700
Any other result-1200n/an/an/a-1200n/a
Cormier wins in round 3+850+850+900+1000+850+850
Any other result-1750n/an/an/a-1750n/a
Miocic wins in round 3+1050+1200+1200+1200+1050+1200
Any other result-2150n/an/an/a-2150n/a
Cormier wins in round 4+1350+1200+1000+1400+1350+1200
Any other result-3250n/an/an/a-3250n/a
Miocic wins in round 4+1750+2500+1800+2000+1750+2000
Any other result-5250n/an/an/a-5250n/a
Cormier wins in round 5+1950+2200+2200+2000+1950+2000
Any other result-5850n/an/an/a-5850n/a
Miocic wins in round 5+2250+3300+1900+2800+2250+2800
Any other result-6750n/an/an/a-6750n/a
Cormier wins by unanimous decision+575+575
Any other result-1125-1125
Miocic wins by unanimous decision+750+750
Any other result-1580-1580
Cormier wins by split/majority decision+1135+1135
Any other result-2405-2405
Miocic wins by split/majority decision+1525+1525
Any other result-4575-4575
Fight ends in round 1+240+225
Fight doesn't end in round 1n/an/a
Fight ends in round 2+300+275
Fight doesn't end in round 2n/an/a
Fight ends in round 3+500+500
Fight doesn't end in round 3n/an/a
Fight ends in round 4+900+1000
Fight doesn't end in round 4n/an/a
Fight ends in round 5+1800+1600
Fight doesn't end in round 5n/an/a
Cormier points handicap -5½-105-105
Miocic points handicap +5½-125-125
Fight goes 2:30 round 3+100+100
Fight won't go 2:30 round 3-130-130
Cormier (scorecards = no action)-145-145
Miocic (scorecards = no action)+115+115
Cormier wins by TKO/KO in round 1+750
Any other resultn/a
Miocic wins by TKO/KO in round 1+550
Any other resultn/a
Cormier wins by submission in round 1+1800
Any other resultn/a
Miocic wins by submission in round 1+3300
Any other resultn/a
Cormier wins by TKO/KO in round 2+850
Any other resultn/a
Miocic wins by TKO/KO in round 2+750
Any other resultn/a
Cormier wins by TKO/KO in round 3+1100
Any other resultn/a
Miocic wins by TKO/KO in round 3+1200
Any other resultn/a
Cormier wins by TKO/KO in round 4+1800
Any other resultn/a
Miocic wins by TKO/KO in round 4+2500
Any other resultn/a
Cormier wins by TKO/KO in round 5+2800
Any other resultn/a
Miocic wins by TKO/KO in round 5+5000
Any other resultn/a
Cormier wins by submission in round 2+2000
Any other resultn/a
Miocic wins by submission in round 2+4000
Any other resultn/a
Cormier wins by submission in round 3+2500
Any other resultn/a
Miocic wins by submission in round 3+5000
Any other resultn/a
Cormier wins by submission in round 4+4000
Any other resultn/a
Miocic wins by submission in round 4+8000
Any other resultn/a
Cormier wins by submission in round 5+5000
Any other resultn/a
Miocic wins by submission in round 5+10000
Any other resultn/a
Anthony Pettis-120-130-130-139-125-120-137-121-117-130-130-120 25
Nate Diaz+100+100+110+110-105-105+110+107+103+100+100+102 25
Over 1½ rounds-400
Under 1½ rounds+275
Over 2½ rounds-240-235-260-250-270-250-240-230
Under 2½ rounds+200+175+200+175+195+175+200+175
Fight goes to decision-225-189-200-225
Fight doesn't go to decision+175+137+150+175
Fight starts round 2-635-635
Fight won't start round 2+435+435
Fight starts round 3-275-275
Fight won't start round 3+215+215
Fight is a draw+5500+6600+5100+5500+5000
Fight is not a draw-13500n/an/a-13500n/a
Pettis wins by TKO/KO+560+515+500+560+500
Any other result-1080n/an/a-1080n/a
Diaz wins by TKO/KO+565+375+600+565+700
Any other result-1095n/an/a-1095n/a
Pettis wins by submission+970+1200+1000+970+900
Any other result-1970n/an/a-1970n/a
Diaz wins by submission+750+350+700+750+700
Any other result-1580n/an/a-1580n/a
Pettis wins inside distance+365+333+350+365
Not Pettis inside distance-505n/an/a-505
Diaz wins inside distance+355+350+350+355
Not Diaz inside distance-490n/an/a-490
Pettis wins by decision+160+160+205+150+160+150
Not Pettis by decision-195n/an/an/a-195n/a
Diaz wins by decision+250+240+275+250+250+225
Not Diaz by decision-325n/an/an/a-325n/a
Pettis wins in round 1+775+850+1000+1000+775+800
Any other result-1625n/an/an/a-1625n/a
Diaz wins in round 1+675+900+900+900+675+900
Any other result-1425n/an/an/a-1425n/a
Pettis wins in round 2+950+1000+1000+1100+950+1000
Any other result-1950n/an/an/a-1950n/a
Diaz wins in round 2+925+1100+1000+1100+925+1000
Any other result-1875n/an/an/a-1875n/a
Pettis wins in round 3+1600+1400+1300+1400+1600+1400
Any other result-4800n/an/an/a-4800n/a
Diaz wins in round 3+1150+1400+800+1400+1150+1400
Any other result-2450n/an/an/a-2450n/a
Fight ends in round 1+500
Fight doesn't end in round 1n/a
Fight ends in round 2+600
Fight doesn't end in round 2n/a
Fight ends in round 3+800
Fight doesn't end in round 3n/a
Pettis points handicap -3½+185+185
Diaz points handicap +3½-245-245
Diaz (scorecards = no action)-120-120
Pettis (scorecards = no action)-110-110
Paulo Costa+145+136+140+130+125+120+110+143+148+130+120+140 21
Yoel Romero-165-175-160-161-155-150-137-163-162-165-150-161 21
Over 1½ rounds-160-170-139-160-160
Under 1½ rounds+140+136+110+140+125
Fight goes to decision+180+175+240+180
Fight doesn't go to decision-240-250-333-240
Fight starts round 2-255-255
Fight won't start round 2+195+195
Fight starts round 3-110-110
Fight won't start round 3-120-120
Fight is a draw+8500+6600+8500+5000
Fight is not a draw-23000n/a-23000n/a
Costa wins by TKO/KO+225+225+225+225
Any other result-305n/a-305n/a
Romero wins by TKO/KO+150+140+150+150+130
Any other result-190n/an/a-190n/a
Costa wins by submission+2600+1200+2600+1200
Any other result-8200n/a-8200n/a
Romero wins by submission+1450+1700+2000+1450+1200
Any other result-4050n/an/a-4050n/a
Costa wins inside distance+225+200+225
Not Costa inside distance-285n/a-285
Romero wins inside distance+135+110+135
Not Romero inside distance-165n/a-165
Costa wins by decision+410+500+450+410+550
Not Costa by decision-565n/an/a-565n/a
Romero wins by decision+375+550+525+500+375+450
Not Romero by decision-515n/an/an/a-515n/a
Costa wins in round 1+500+600+450+500+500
Any other result-900n/an/a-900n/a
Romero wins in round 1+325+333+395+350+325+300
Any other result-475n/an/an/a-475n/a
Costa wins in round 2+700+700+650+700+700
Any other result-1500n/an/a-1500n/a
Romero wins in round 2+575+450+475+550+575+500
Any other result-1125n/an/an/a-1125n/a
Costa wins in round 3+1150+1000+1200+1150+1000
Any other result-2450n/an/a-2450n/a
Romero wins in round 3+700+750+695+800+700+850
Any other result-1500n/an/an/a-1500n/a
Romero points handicap -3½+100+100
Costa points handicap +3½-130-130
Costa (scorecards = no action)+125+125
Romero (scorecards = no action)-155-155
Gabriel Benitez+235+225+240+240+215+240+210+218+241+205+237+226 21
Sodiq Yusuff-275-290-280-303-275-310-278-257-269-270-310-286 21
Over 2½ rounds-125-140-120+100-120-125-130
Under 2½ rounds+105+108-110-125-110+105+100
Fight goes to decision-105+120-110-105
Fight doesn't go to decision-125-164-125-125
Fight starts round 2-300-300
Fight won't start round 2+240+240
Fight starts round 3-150-150
Fight won't start round 3+120+120
Fight is a draw+8000+6600+5200+8000+5000
Fight is not a draw-21500n/an/a-21500n/a
Benitez wins by TKO/KO+750+1200+1200+750+800
Any other result-1580n/an/a-1580n/a
Yusuff wins by TKO/KO+138+160+138+138+160
Any other result-178n/an/a-178n/a
Benitez wins by submission+664+725+700+664+700
Any other result-1390n/an/a-1390n/a
Yusuff wins by submission+2550+1100+1100+2550+1200
Any other result-7850n/an/a-7850n/a
Benitez wins inside distance+414+400+414
Not Benitez inside distance-575n/a-575
Yusuff wins inside distance+110+120+110
Not Yusuff inside distance-140n/a-140
Benitez wins by decision+540+600+570+550+540+500
Not Benitez by decision-900n/an/an/a-900n/a
Yusuff wins by decision+211+187+175+162+211+175
Not Yusuff by decision-271n/an/an/a-271n/a
Benitez wins in round 1+725+1200+1100+1100+725+1000
Any other result-1545n/an/an/a-1545n/a
Yusuff wins in round 1+290+400+440+450+290+350
Any other result-410n/an/an/a-410n/a
Benitez wins in round 2+1025+1400+1400+1400+1025+1400
Any other result-2075n/an/an/a-2075n/a
Yusuff wins in round 2+525+550+545+550+525+550
Any other result-975n/an/an/a-975n/a
Benitez wins in round 3+1800+1800+1600+1600+1800+1600
Any other result-5400n/an/an/a-5400n/a
Yusuff wins in round 3+1050+750+745+750+1050+750
Any other result-2150n/an/an/a-2150n/a
Yusuff points handicap -3½-165-165
Benitez points handicap +3½+135+135
Benitez (scorecards = no action)+200+200
Yusuff (scorecards = no action)-260-260
Derek Brunson+140+130+137+130+130+110+120+141+143+125+140+143 21
Ian Heinisch-160-162-157-161-160-150-149-160-157-160-170-169 21
Over 2½ rounds+110+108+110-111-120+110-105
Under 2½ rounds-130-139-140-111-110-130-125
Fight goes to decision+135+100+110+135
Fight doesn't go to decision-165-139-149-165
Fight starts round 2-285-285
Fight won't start round 2+225+225
Fight starts round 3-135-135
Fight won't start round 3+105+105
Fight is a draw+6000+6600+5300+6000+5000
Fight is not a draw-15000n/an/a-15000n/a
Brunson wins by TKO/KO+350+295+300+350+325
Any other result-530n/an/a-530n/a
Heinisch wins by TKO/KO+178+245+175+178+225
Any other result-252n/an/a-252n/a
Brunson wins by submission+1600+1900+1800+1600+1200
Any other result-4800n/an/a-4800n/a
Heinisch wins by submission+1175+1300+1200+1175+1000
Any other result-2525n/an/a-2525n/a
Brunson wins inside distance+325+300+325
Not Brunson inside distance-435n/a-435
Heinisch wins inside distance+155+175+155
Not Heinisch inside distance-185n/a-185
Brunson wins by decision+290+350+350+350+290+350
Not Brunson by decision-380n/an/an/a-380n/a
Heinisch wins by decision+320+225+225+250+320+225
Not Heinisch by decision-425n/an/an/a-425n/a
Brunson wins in round 1+650+600+500+550+650+550
Any other result-1350n/an/an/a-1350n/a
Heinisch wins in round 1+350+500+500+500+350+450
Any other result-530n/an/an/a-530n/a
Brunson wins in round 2+850+1100+1200+1200+850+1000
Any other result-1750n/an/an/a-1750n/a
Heinisch wins in round 2+525+750+800+800+525+700
Any other result-975n/an/an/a-975n/a
Brunson wins in round 3+1450+1600+1400+1400+1450+1400
Any other result-4050n/an/an/a-4050n/a
Heinisch wins in round 3+1225+1000+900+900+1225+1000
Any other result-2675n/an/an/a-2675n/a
Heinisch points handicap -3½+105+105
Brunson points handicap +3½-135-135
Brunson (scorecards = no action)+120+120
Heinisch (scorecards = no action)-150-150
Devonte Smith-1000-1200-1200-1000-1000-800-1000-986-948-1000-900-1111 26
Khama Worthy+650+615+775+600+600+510+600+666+702+600+575+662 26
Over 1½ rounds+210+211+190+170+180+210+190
Under 1½ rounds-250-274-240-200-240-250-250
Fight goes to decision+425+333+300+425
Fight doesn't go to decision-610-500-455-610
Fight starts round 2+135+135
Fight won't start round 2-165-165
Fight starts round 3+275+275
Fight won't start round 3-365-365
Fight is a draw+10000+6600+5400+10000+5000
Fight is not a draw-30000n/an/a-30000n/a
Smith wins by TKO/KO-365-280-333-365-286
Any other result+255n/an/a+255n/a
Worthy wins by TKO/KO+1100+900+1200+1100+900
Any other result-2300n/an/a-2300n/a
Smith wins by submission+1425+1300+1400+1425+1400
Any other result-3825n/an/a-3825n/a
Worthy wins by submission+1800+1700+1600+1800+1600
Any other result-5400n/an/a-5400n/a
Smith wins inside distance-402-303-402
Not Smith inside distance+312n/a+312
Worthy wins inside distance+1050+900+1050
Not Worthy inside distance-1875n/a-1875
Smith wins by decision+585+450+500+550+585+500
Not Smith by decision-1010n/an/an/a-1010n/a
Worthy wins by decision+1150+1100+1200+1100+1150+1100
Not Worthy by decision-2125n/an/an/a-2125n/a
Smith wins in round 1-195-139-150-149-195-154
Any other result+155n/an/an/a+155n/a
Worthy wins in round 1+2000+1800+1800+1800+2000+1800
Any other result-6000n/an/an/a-6000n/a
Smith wins in round 2+450+500+495+500+450+500
Any other result-750n/an/an/a-750n/a
Worthy wins in round 2+2675+2500+2500+2500+2675+2500
Any other result-8725n/an/an/a-8725n/a
Smith wins in round 3+1050+900+1100+1200+1050+1200
Any other result-2150n/an/an/a-2150n/a
Worthy wins in round 3+3375+3300+3300+3300+3375+3300
Any other result-12625n/an/an/a-12625n/a
Smith wins in round 4+100
Any other resultn/a
Worthy wins in round 4+100
Any other resultn/a
Smith wins in round 5+100
Any other resultn/a
Worthy wins in round 5+100
Any other resultn/a
Smith points handicap -3½-610-610
Worthy points handicap +3½+425+425
Smith points handicap -6½-610-610
Worthy points handicap +6½+425+425
Smith (scorecards = no action)-1525-1525
Worthy (scorecards = no action)+850+850
Cory Sandhagen-260-275-243-250-265-250-227-253-254-260-265-278 25
Raphael Assuncao+220+215+208+200+205+185+175+215+226+200+210+219 25
Over 2½ rounds-300-300-280-303-355-300-300
Under 2½ rounds+250+228+220+240+250+250+225
Fight goes to decision-265-278-250-265
Fight doesn't go to decision+205+200+175+205
Fight starts round 2-760-760
Fight won't start round 2+485+485
Fight starts round 3-355-355
Fight won't start round 3+265+265
Fight is a draw+6500+6600+5100+6500+5000
Fight is not a draw-16500n/an/a-16500n/a
Sandhagen wins by TKO/KO+508+500+500+508+450
Any other result-922n/an/a-922n/a
Assuncao wins by TKO/KO+1400+1200+1200+1400+1200
Any other result-3600n/an/a-3600n/a
Sandhagen wins by submission+900+900+800+900+800
Any other result-1850n/an/a-1850n/a
Assuncao wins by submission+975+1000+1000+975+900
Any other result-1975n/an/a-1975n/a
Sandhagen wins inside distance+358+333+358
Not Sandhagen inside distance-493n/a-493
Assuncao wins inside distance+600+650+600
Not Assuncao inside distance-1050n/a-1050
Sandhagen wins by decision-135-105+100-110-135+100
Not Sandhagen by decision+105n/an/an/a+105n/a
Assuncao wins by decision+320+300+250+250+320+250
Not Assuncao by decision-425n/an/an/a-425n/a
Sandhagen wins in round 1+675+800+800+800+675+800
Any other result-1425n/an/an/a-1425n/a
Assuncao wins in round 1+1175+1200+1400+1400+1175+1400
Any other result-2525n/an/an/a-2525n/a
Sandhagen wins in round 2+850+1000+900+900+850+900
Any other result-1750n/an/an/a-1750n/a
Assuncao wins in round 2+1475+1800+1800+1800+1475+1800
Any other result-4275n/an/an/a-4275n/a
Sandhagen wins in round 3+1500+1400+1500+1600+1500+1600
Any other result-4500n/an/an/a-4500n/a
Assuncao wins in round 3+2100+3300+2500+2500+2100+2500
Any other result-6300n/an/an/a-6300n/a
Sandhagen wins in round 4+100
Any other resultn/a
Assuncao wins in round 4+100
Any other resultn/a
Sandhagen wins in round 5+100
Any other resultn/a
Assuncao wins in round 5+100
Any other resultn/a
Sandhagen points handicap -3½+150+150
Assuncao points handicap +3½-180-180
Assuncao (scorecards = no action)+180+180
Sandhagen (scorecards = no action)-240-240
Christos Giagos+165+154+145+150+150+160+138+155+169+140+147+143 24
Drakkar Klose-190-195-170-175-185-210-175-177-186-180-180-175 24
Over 2½ rounds-300-290-300-278-280-300-300
Under 2½ rounds+250+221+240+225+205+250+225
Fight goes to decision-265-278-278-265
Fight doesn't go to decision+205+200+200+205
Fight starts round 2-778-778
Fight won't start round 2+492+492
Fight starts round 3-370-370
Fight won't start round 3+280+280
Fight is a draw+7000+6600+5200+7000+5000
Fight is not a draw-18500n/an/a-18500n/a
Giagos wins by TKO/KO+775+620+600+775+600
Any other result-1625n/an/a-1625n/a
Klose wins by TKO/KO+594+615+600+594+600
Any other result-1180n/an/a-1180n/a
Giagos wins by submission+1015+1100+1100+1015+1100
Any other result-2045n/an/a-2045n/a
Klose wins by submission+1050+1500+1400+1050+1200
Any other result-2150n/an/a-2150n/a
Giagos wins inside distance+485+500+485
Not Giagos inside distance-760n/a-760
Klose wins inside distance+429+400+429
Not Klose inside distance-620n/a-620
Giagos wins by decision+257+275+260+250+257+250
Not Giagos by decision-340n/an/an/a-340n/a
Klose wins by decision+100+105+105+105+100+105
Not Klose by decision-130n/an/an/a-130n/a
Giagos wins in round 1+950+900+700+700+950+700
Any other result-1950n/an/an/a-1950n/a
Klose wins in round 1+900+800+800+800+900+800
Any other result-1850n/an/an/a-1850n/a
Giagos wins in round 2+1225+1400+1600+1600+1225+1600
Any other result-2675n/an/an/a-2675n/a
Klose wins in round 2+1100+1200+1400+1400+1100+1400
Any other result-2300n/an/an/a-2300n/a
Giagos wins in round 3+1925+2500+2800+2800+1925+2800
Any other result-5775n/an/an/a-5775n/a
Klose wins in round 3+1300+2200+1800+2000+1300+2000
Any other result-3000n/an/an/a-3000n/a
Giagos wins in round 4+100
Any other resultn/a
Klose wins in round 4+100
Any other resultn/a
Giagos wins in round 5+100
Any other resultn/a
Klose wins in round 5+100
Any other resultn/a
Giagos (scorecards = no action)-120-120
Klose (scorecards = no action)-110-110
Casey Kenney+150+137+143+140+145+140+138+151+153+140+150+144 25
Manny Bermudez-170-175-163-172-175-175-175-172-167-180-185-164 25
Over 2½ rounds+120+103+110+110+110+120+125
Under 2½ rounds-140-130-140-139-140-140-160
Fight goes to decision+150+120+138+150
Fight doesn't go to decision-180-164-189-180
Fight starts round 2-255-255
Fight won't start round 2+195+195
Fight starts round 3-110-110
Fight won't start round 3-120-120
Fight is a draw+8000+6600+5200+8000+5000
Fight is not a draw-21500n/an/a-21500n/a
Kenney wins by TKO/KO+625+415+400+625+350
Any other result-1275n/an/a-1275n/a
Bermudez wins by TKO/KO+1275+1600+1600+1275+1600
Any other result-2875n/an/a-2875n/a
Kenney wins by submission+1240+1200+1100+1240+1200
Any other result-2720n/an/a-2720n/a
Bermudez wins by submission+115+125+125+115+135
Any other result-155n/an/a-155n/a
Kenney wins inside distance+495+400+495
Not Kenney inside distance-785n/a-785
Bermudez wins inside distance+110+120+110
Not Bermudez inside distance-140n/a-140
Kenney wins by decision+235+300+255+275+235+250
Not Kenney by decision-295n/an/an/a-295n/a
Bermudez wins by decision+579+375+515+400+579+500
Not Bermudez by decision-995n/an/an/a-995n/a
Kenney wins in round 1+1050+800+600+600+1050+600
Any other result-2150n/an/an/a-2150n/a
Bermudez wins in round 1+200+300+335+350+200+350
Any other result-280n/an/an/a-280n/a
Kenney wins in round 2+1275+1200+1100+1100+1275+1100
Any other result-2875n/an/an/a-2875n/a
Bermudez wins in round 2+450+450+530+550+450+500
Any other result-750n/an/an/a-750n/a
Kenney wins in round 3+1850+2200+2000+2000+1850+2000
Any other result-5550n/an/an/a-5550n/a
Bermudez wins in round 3+1100+1000+1200+1200+1100+1100
Any other result-2300n/an/an/a-2300n/a
Kenney wins in round 4+100
Any other resultn/a
Bermudez wins in round 4+100
Any other resultn/a
Kenney wins in round 5+100
Any other resultn/a
Bermudez wins in round 5+100
Any other resultn/a
Bermudez points handicap -3½-135-135
Kenney points handicap +3½+105+105
Bermudez (scorecards = no action)-400-400
Kenney (scorecards = no action)+310+310
Hannah Cifers-290-281-280-303-275-345-303-279-283-290-285-278 21
Jodie Esquibel+245+213+240+240+215+245+240+235+252+220+220+216 21
Over 2½ rounds-525-500-550-500-535-525-500
Under 2½ rounds+415+351+400+380+355+415+350
Fight goes to decision-400-455-455-400
Fight doesn't go to decision+310+300+300+310
Fight starts round 2-1240-1240
Fight won't start round 2+677+677
Fight starts round 3-610-610
Fight won't start round 3+425+425
Fight is a draw+6500+6600+5100+6500
Fight is not a draw-16500n/an/a-16500
Cifers wins by TKO/KO+529+455+450+529
Any other result-985n/an/a-985
Esquibel wins by TKO/KO+2500+1600+2000+2500
Any other result-7500n/an/a-7500
Cifers wins by submission+1300+1400+1400+1300
Any other result-3000n/an/a-3000
Esquibel wins by submission+2090+1400+1400+2090
Any other result-6260n/an/a-6260
Cifers wins inside distance+427+400+427
Not Cifers inside distance-615n/a-615
Esquibel wins inside distance+1400+1200+1400
Not Esquibel inside distance-3050n/a-3050
Cifers wins by decision-160-152-150-161-160
Not Cifers by decision+130n/an/an/a+130
Esquibel wins by decision+280+300+300+300+280
Not Esquibel by decision-370n/an/an/a-370
Cifers wins in round 1+775+850+800+800+775
Any other result-1625n/an/an/a-1625
Esquibel wins in round 1+2650+2000+1600+1600+2650
Any other result-8550n/an/an/a-8550
Cifers wins in round 2+1075+1100+1200+1200+1075
Any other result-2225n/an/an/a-2225
Esquibel wins in round 2+2950+2800+2500+2500+2950
Any other result-10650n/an/an/a-10650
Cifers wins in round 3+1800+1800+2000+2000+1800
Any other result-5400n/an/an/a-5400
Esquibel wins in round 3+3750+3300+3300+3300+3750
Any other result-14250n/an/an/a-14250
Cifers points handicap -3½+150+150
Esquibel points handicap +3½-180-180
Cifers (scorecards = no action)-428-428
Esquibel (scorecards = no action)+322+322
Brandon Davis+165+162+170+170+160+165+175+170+169+160+170+156 21
Kyung Ho Kang-190-205-200-200-200-215-227-196-186-200-210-189 21
Over 2½ rounds-170-175-160-152-165-170-170
Under 2½ rounds+150+139+130+125+125+150+133
Fight goes to decision-145-125-137-145
Fight doesn't go to decision+115-111+100+115
Fight starts round 2-485-485
Fight won't start round 2+350+350
Fight starts round 3-245-245
Fight won't start round 3+185+185
Fight is a draw+7000+6600+5100+7000
Fight is not a draw-18500n/an/a-18500
Davis wins by TKO/KO+900+605+600+900
Any other result-1850n/an/a-1850
Kang wins by TKO/KO+942+605+600+942
Any other result-1925n/an/a-1925
Davis wins by submission+1050+900+900+1050
Any other result-2150n/an/a-2150
Kang wins by submission+240+255+250+240
Any other result-320n/an/a-320
Davis wins inside distance+525+450+525
Not Davis inside distance-860n/a-860
Kang wins inside distance+177+175+177
Not Kang inside distance-230n/a-230
Davis wins by decision+279+350+300+300+279
Not Davis by decision-369n/an/an/a-369
Kang wins by decision+165+175+175+175+165
Not Kang by decision-205n/an/an/a-205
Davis wins in round 1+1025+1000+900+900+1025
Any other result-2075n/an/an/a-2075
Kang wins in round 1+375+450+450+450+375
Any other result-565n/an/an/a-565
Davis wins in round 2+1350+1400+1400+1400+1350
Any other result-3250n/an/an/a-3250
Kang wins in round 2+600+600+695+700+600
Any other result-1200n/an/an/a-1200
Davis wins in round 3+2050+2000+2000+2000+2050
Any other result-6150n/an/an/a-6150
Kang wins in round 3+950+1100+1200+1200+950
Any other result-1950n/an/an/a-1950
Kang points handicap -3½-105-105
Davis points handicap +3½-125-125
Davis (scorecards = no action)+225+225
Kang (scorecards = no action)-285-285
Sabina Mazo-145-150-145-139-145-145-137-148-142-115-155-143 20
Shana Dobson+125+120+125+110+115+110+110+131+128-115+125+120 20
Over 2½ rounds-360-365-370-357-390-360
Under 2½ rounds+300+268+295+275+275+300
Fight goes to decision-312-357-345-312
Fight doesn't go to decision+245+250+250+245
Fight starts round 2-950-950
Fight won't start round 2+560+560
Fight starts round 3-450-450
Fight won't start round 3+330+330
Fight is a draw+6000+6600+5100+6000
Fight is not a draw-15000n/an/a-15000
Mazo wins by TKO/KO+700+700+700+700
Any other result-1500n/an/a-1500
Dobson wins by TKO/KO+725+800+800+725
Any other result-1545n/an/a-1545
Mazo wins by submission+1200+1200+1200+1200
Any other result-2600n/an/a-2600
Dobson wins by submission+1500+1100+1100+1500
Any other result-4500n/an/a-4500
Mazo wins inside distance+500+500+500
Not Mazo inside distance-800n/a-800
Dobson wins inside distance+575+650+575
Not Dobson inside distance-985n/a-985
Mazo wins by decision+125+120+130+130+125
Not Mazo by decision-155n/an/an/a-155
Dobson wins by decision+165+175+170+162+165
Not Dobson by decision-205n/an/an/a-205
Mazo wins in round 1+1000+1000+900+900+1000
Any other result-2000n/an/an/a-2000
Dobson wins in round 1+1125+1200+1000+1000+1125
Any other result-2375n/an/an/a-2375
Mazo wins in round 2+1250+1400+1400+1400+1250
Any other result-2750n/an/an/a-2750
Dobson wins in round 2+1400+1600+1600+1600+1400
Any other result-3600n/an/an/a-3600
Mazo wins in round 3+2100+2500+2800+2800+2100
Any other result-6300n/an/an/a-6300
Dobson wins in round 3+2300+2800+2800+2800+2300
Any other result-6900n/an/an/a-6900
Dobson (scorecards = no action)-120-120
Mazo (scorecards = no action)-110-110
Event props 51 
Exactly one fight ends in KO/TKO+2440+2440
Any other result-4875-4875
Exactly two fights end in KO/TKO+675+675
Any other result-1050-1050
Exactly three fights end in KO/TKO+325+325
Any other result-400-400
Exactly four fights end in KO/TKO+245+245
Any other result-290-290
Exactly five fights end in KO/TKO+325+325
Any other result-400-400
Exactly six fights end in KO/TKO+635+635
Any other result-970-970
Exactly seven fights end in KO/TKO+1690+1690
Any other result-3375-3375
Exactly eight fights end in KO/TKO+6475+6475
Any other result-16400-16400
Exactly nine fights end in KO/TKO+38200+38200
Any other result-114600-114600
No fights end in KO/TKO+18100+18100
Any other result-54300-54300
Exactly one fight ends in submission+210+210
Any other result-250-250
Exactly two fights end in submission+195+195
Any other result-235-235
Exactly three fights end in submission+405+405
Any other result-510-510
Exactly four fights end in submission+1160+1160
Any other result-1820-1820
Exactly five fights end in submission+3850+3850
Any other result-9400-9400
Exactly six fights end in submission+20800+20800
Any other result-62400-62400
No fights end in submission+590+590
Any other result-880-880
Exactly one fight goes the distance+42200+42200
Any other result-126600-126600
Exactly two fights go the distance+6325+6325
Any other result-15800-15800
Exactly three fights go the distance+1650+1650
Any other result-3300-3300
Exactly four fights go the distance+660+660
Any other result-1020-1020
Exactly five fights go the distance+365+365
Any other result-460-460
Exactly six fights go the distance+275+275
Any other result-335-335
Exactly seven fights go the distance+330+330
Any other result-410-410
Exactly eight fights go the distance+565+565
Any other result-830-830
Exactly nine fights go the distance+1390+1390
Any other result-2450-2450
Exactly ten fights go the distance+4675+4675
Any other result-11350-11350
Exactly eleven fights go the distance+28900+28900
Any other result-86700-86700
Over 1½ fights end in KO/TKO-4400-4400
Under 1½ fights end in KO/TKO+2200+2200
Over 2½ fights end in KO/TKO-770-770
Under 2½ fights end in KO/TKO+535+535
Over 3½ fights end in KO/TKO-200-200
Under 3½ fights end in KO/TKO+170+170
Over 4½ fights end in KO/TKO+155+155
Under 4½ fights end in KO/TKO-175-175
Over 5½ fights end in KO/TKO+450+450
Under 5½ fights end in KO/TKO-600-600
Over 6½ fights end in KO/TKO+1400+1400
Under 6½ fights end in KO/TKO-2500-2500
Over 7½ fights end in KO/TKO+5700+5700
Under 7½ fights end in KO/TKO-13900-13900
Over 8½ fights end in KO/TKO+34700+34700
Under 8½ fights end in KO/TKO-104100-104100
Over 1½ fights end in submission-145-145
Under 1½ fights end in submission+125+125
Over 2½ fights end in submission+260+260
Under 2½ fights end in submission-320-320
Over 3½ fights end in submission+900+900
Under 3½ fights end in submission-1375-1375
Over 4½ fights end in submission+3350+3350
Under 4½ fights end in submission-7900-7900
Over 5½ fights end in submission+18500+18500
Under 5½ fights end in submission-55500-55500
Over 1½ fights go the distance-119700-119700
Under 1½ fights go the distance+39900+39900
Over 2½ fights go the distance-13750-13750
Under 2½ fights go the distance+5625+5625
Over 3½ fights go the distance-2500-2500
Under 3½ fights go the distance+1400+1400
Over 4½ fights go the distance-620-620
Under 4½ fights go the distance+460+460
Over 5½ fights go the distance-200-200
Under 5½ fights go the distance+170+170
Over 6½ fights go the distance+130+130
Under 6½ fights go the distance-150-150
Over 7½ fights go the distance+370+370
Under 7½ fights go the distance-465-465
Over 8½ fights go the distance+1100+1100
Under 8½ fights go the distance-1700-1700
Over 9½ fights go the distance+4000+4000
Under 9½ fights go the distance-10000-10000
Over 10½ fights go the distance+27200+27200
Under 10½ fights go the distance-81600-81600
Last change: 668 days ago
Expected outcome
Loading indicator Expand symbol
Home| Desktop site| Boxing Odds|Terms of service|18+|BeGambleAware|Contact|© 2021