Bellator 262

July 16th
Denise Kielholtz
Juliana Velasquez
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Over 3½ rounds
Under 3½ rounds
Over 4½ rounds
Under 4½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Kielholtz wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Velasquez wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Kielholtz wins by submission
Any other result
Velasquez wins by submission
Any other result
Kielholtz wins inside distance
Not Kielholtz inside distance
Velasquez wins inside distance
Not Velasquez inside distance
Kielholtz wins by decision
Not Kielholtz by decision
Velasquez wins by decision
Not Velasquez by decision
Kielholtz wins in round 1
Any other result
Velasquez wins in round 1
Any other result
Kielholtz wins in round 2
Any other result
Velasquez wins in round 2
Any other result
Kielholtz wins in round 3
Any other result
Velasquez wins in round 3
Any other result
Kielholtz wins in round 4
Any other result
Velasquez wins in round 4
Any other result
Kielholtz wins in round 5
Any other result
Velasquez wins in round 5
Any other result
Kielholtz wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Velasquez wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Kielholtz wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Velasquez wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1
Fight doesn't end in round 1
Fight ends in round 2
Fight doesn't end in round 2
Fight ends in round 3
Fight doesn't end in round 3
Fight ends in round 4
Fight doesn't end in round 4
Fight ends in round 5
Fight doesn't end in round 5
Velasquez points handicap -5½
Kielholtz points handicap +5½
Kielholtz (scorecards = no action)
Velasquez (scorecards = no action)
Velasquez (scorecards = no action)
Kielholtz (scorecards = no action)
Fight ends within 0:01-1:00 of round 1
Any other result
Kielholtz wins by TKO/KO in round 1
Any other result
Velasquez wins by TKO/KO in round 1
Any other result
Kielholtz wins by submission in round 1
Any other result
Velasquez wins by submission in round 1
Any other result
Kielholtz wins by TKO/KO in round 2
Any other result
Velasquez wins by TKO/KO in round 2
Any other result
Kielholtz wins by TKO/KO in round 3
Any other result
Velasquez wins by TKO/KO in round 3
Any other result
Kielholtz wins by TKO/KO in round 4
Any other result
Velasquez wins by TKO/KO in round 4
Any other result
Kielholtz wins by TKO/KO in round 5
Any other result
Velasquez wins by TKO/KO in round 5
Any other result
Kielholtz wins by submission in round 2
Any other result
Velasquez wins by submission in round 2
Any other result
Kielholtz wins by submission in round 3
Any other result
Velasquez wins by submission in round 3
Any other result
Kielholtz wins by submission in round 4
Any other result
Velasquez wins by submission in round 4
Any other result
Kielholtz wins by submission in round 5
Any other result
Velasquez wins by submission in round 5
Any other result
Either fighter wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Either fighter wins by submission
Any other result
Either fighter gets points deducted
Any other result
Either fighter wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Either fighter wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Matt Mitrione
Tyrell Fortune
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Mitrione wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Fortune wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Mitrione wins by submission
Any other result
Fortune wins by submission
Any other result
Mitrione wins inside distance
Not Mitrione inside distance
Fortune wins inside distance
Not Fortune inside distance
Mitrione wins by decision
Not Mitrione by decision
Fortune wins by decision
Not Fortune by decision
Mitrione wins in round 1
Any other result
Fortune wins in round 1
Any other result
Mitrione wins in round 2
Any other result
Fortune wins in round 2
Any other result
Mitrione wins in round 3
Any other result
Fortune wins in round 3
Any other result
Mitrione wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Fortune wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Mitrione wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Fortune wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1
Fight doesn't end in round 1
Fight ends in round 2
Fight doesn't end in round 2
Fight ends in round 3
Fight doesn't end in round 3
Fortune points handicap -3½
Mitrione points handicap +3½
Mitrione (scorecards = no action)
Fortune (scorecards = no action)
Fortune (scorecards = no action)
Mitrione (scorecards = no action)
Fight ends within 0:01-1:00 of round 1
Any other result
Mitrione wins by TKO/KO in round 1
Any other result
Fortune wins by TKO/KO in round 1
Any other result
Mitrione wins by submission in round 1
Any other result
Fortune wins by submission in round 1
Any other result
Mitrione wins by TKO/KO in round 2
Any other result
Fortune wins by TKO/KO in round 2
Any other result
Mitrione wins by TKO/KO in round 3
Any other result
Fortune wins by TKO/KO in round 3
Any other result
Mitrione wins by submission in round 2
Any other result
Fortune wins by submission in round 2
Any other result
Mitrione wins by submission in round 3
Any other result
Fortune wins by submission in round 3
Any other result
Either fighter wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Either fighter wins by submission
Any other result
Either fighter gets points deducted
Any other result
Either fighter wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Either fighter wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Arlene Blencowe
Dayana Silva
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Blencowe wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Silva wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Blencowe wins by submission
Any other result
Silva wins by submission
Any other result
Blencowe wins inside distance
Not Blencowe inside distance
Silva wins inside distance
Not Silva inside distance
Blencowe wins by decision
Not Blencowe by decision
Silva wins by decision
Not Silva by decision
Blencowe wins in round 1
Any other result
Silva wins in round 1
Any other result
Blencowe wins in round 2
Any other result
Silva wins in round 2
Any other result
Blencowe wins in round 3
Any other result
Silva wins in round 3
Any other result
Blencowe wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Silva wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Blencowe wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Silva wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1
Fight doesn't end in round 1
Fight ends in round 2
Fight doesn't end in round 2
Fight ends in round 3
Fight doesn't end in round 3
Blencowe (scorecards = no action)
Silva (scorecards = no action)
Silva (scorecards = no action)
Blencowe (scorecards = no action)
Fight ends within 0:01-1:00 of round 1
Any other result
Blencowe wins by TKO/KO in round 1
Any other result
Silva wins by TKO/KO in round 1
Any other result
Blencowe wins by submission in round 1
Any other result
Silva wins by submission in round 1
Any other result
Blencowe wins by TKO/KO in round 2
Any other result
Silva wins by TKO/KO in round 2
Any other result
Blencowe wins by TKO/KO in round 3
Any other result
Silva wins by TKO/KO in round 3
Any other result
Blencowe wins by submission in round 2
Any other result
Silva wins by submission in round 2
Any other result
Blencowe wins by submission in round 3
Any other result
Silva wins by submission in round 3
Any other result
Either fighter wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Either fighter wins by submission
Any other result
Either fighter gets points deducted
Any other result
Either fighter wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Either fighter wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Cee Jay Hamilton
Matheus Mattos
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Hamilton wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Mattos wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Hamilton wins by submission
Any other result
Mattos wins by submission
Any other result
Hamilton wins inside distance
Not Hamilton inside distance
Mattos wins inside distance
Not Mattos inside distance
Hamilton wins by decision
Not Hamilton by decision
Mattos wins by decision
Not Mattos by decision
Hamilton wins in round 1
Any other result
Mattos wins in round 1
Any other result
Hamilton wins in round 2
Any other result
Mattos wins in round 2
Any other result
Hamilton wins in round 3
Any other result
Mattos wins in round 3
Any other result
Hamilton wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Mattos wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Hamilton wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Mattos wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1
Fight doesn't end in round 1
Fight ends in round 2
Fight doesn't end in round 2
Fight ends in round 3
Fight doesn't end in round 3
Mattos points handicap -3½
Hamilton points handicap +3½
Hamilton (scorecards = no action)
Mattos (scorecards = no action)
Mattos (scorecards = no action)
Hamilton (scorecards = no action)
Fight ends within 0:01-1:00 of round 1
Any other result
Hamilton wins by TKO/KO in round 1
Any other result
Mattos wins by TKO/KO in round 1
Any other result
Hamilton wins by submission in round 1
Any other result
Mattos wins by submission in round 1
Any other result
Hamilton wins by TKO/KO in round 2
Any other result
Mattos wins by TKO/KO in round 2
Any other result
Hamilton wins by TKO/KO in round 3
Any other result
Mattos wins by TKO/KO in round 3
Any other result
Hamilton wins by submission in round 2
Any other result
Mattos wins by submission in round 2
Any other result
Hamilton wins by submission in round 3
Any other result
Mattos wins by submission in round 3
Any other result
Either fighter wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Either fighter wins by submission
Any other result
Either fighter gets points deducted
Any other result
Either fighter wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Either fighter wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Johnny Eblen
Travis Davis
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Eblen wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Davis wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Eblen wins by submission
Any other result
Davis wins by submission
Any other result
Eblen wins inside distance
Not Eblen inside distance
Davis wins inside distance
Not Davis inside distance
Eblen wins by decision
Not Eblen by decision
Davis wins by decision
Not Davis by decision
Eblen wins in round 1
Any other result
Davis wins in round 1
Any other result
Eblen wins in round 2
Any other result
Davis wins in round 2
Any other result
Eblen wins in round 3
Any other result
Davis wins in round 3
Any other result
Eblen wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Davis wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Eblen wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Davis wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1
Fight doesn't end in round 1
Fight ends in round 2
Fight doesn't end in round 2
Fight ends in round 3
Fight doesn't end in round 3
Eblen points handicap -3½
Davis points handicap +3½
Eblen (scorecards = no action)
Davis (scorecards = no action)
Davis (scorecards = no action)
Eblen (scorecards = no action)
Fight ends within 0:01-1:00 of round 1
Any other result
Eblen wins by TKO/KO in round 1
Any other result
Davis wins by TKO/KO in round 1
Any other result
Eblen wins by submission in round 1
Any other result
Davis wins by submission in round 1
Any other result
Eblen wins by TKO/KO in round 2
Any other result
Davis wins by TKO/KO in round 2
Any other result
Eblen wins by TKO/KO in round 3
Any other result
Davis wins by TKO/KO in round 3
Any other result
Eblen wins by submission in round 2
Any other result
Davis wins by submission in round 2
Any other result
Eblen wins by submission in round 3
Any other result
Davis wins by submission in round 3
Any other result
Either fighter wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Either fighter wins by submission
Any other result
Either fighter gets points deducted
Any other result
Either fighter wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Either fighter wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Ronny Markes
Said Sowma
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Markes wins inside distance
Not Markes inside distance
Sowma wins inside distance
Not Sowma inside distance
Markes wins by decision
Not Markes by decision
Sowma wins by decision
Not Sowma by decision
Markes (scorecards = no action)
Sowma (scorecards = no action)
Cody Law
Theodore Macuka
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Law wins inside distance
Not Law inside distance
Macuka wins inside distance
Not Macuka inside distance
Law wins by decision
Not Law by decision
Macuka wins by decision
Not Macuka by decision
Law (scorecards = no action)
Macuka (scorecards = no action)
Diana Avsaragova
Gabriella Gulfin
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Avsaragova wins by submission
Any other result
Gulfin wins by submission
Any other result
Avsaragova wins inside distance
Not Avsaragova inside distance
Gulfin wins inside distance
Not Gulfin inside distance
Avsaragova wins by decision
Not Avsaragova by decision
Gulfin wins by decision
Not Gulfin by decision
Avsaragova (scorecards = no action)
Gulfin (scorecards = no action)
Adil Benjilany
Johnny Soto
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Benjilany wins inside distance
Not Benjilany inside distance
Soto wins inside distance
Not Soto inside distance
Benjilany wins by decision
Not Benjilany by decision
Soto wins by decision
Not Soto by decision
Benjilany (scorecards = no action)
Soto (scorecards = no action)
Charlie Campbell
Nick Giulietti
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Campbell wins inside distance
Not Campbell inside distance
Giulietti wins inside distance
Not Giulietti inside distance
Campbell wins by decision
Not Campbell by decision
Giulietti wins by decision
Not Giulietti by decision
Campbell (scorecards = no action)
Giulietti (scorecards = no action)
John Ramirez
Roman Faraldo
FanDuelBetMGMDraftKingsWilliamHi.PointsBetBetRiversUnibetBet365BetWay5DRefProps
Denise Kielholtz+300+275+280+280+290+305+330+300+285+270 66
Juliana Velasquez-410-350-365-360-400-420-455-400-345-345 66
Over 1½ rounds-500-400-400
Under 1½ rounds+333+275+310
Over 2½ rounds-275-250-225
Under 2½ rounds+200+175+175
Over 3½ rounds-200-163-155
Under 3½ rounds+150+120+125
Over 4½ rounds-115-115-120-105-110
Under 4½ rounds-115-115-110-115-120
Fight goes to decision-105-125-115-110-105-120
Fight doesn't go to decision-125+100-115-120-125-110
Fight starts round 2-650-570-650
Fight won't start round 2+400+412+450
Fight starts round 3-300-270-325
Fight won't start round 3+215+210+250
Fight starts round 4-175-175-210
Fight won't start round 4+130+145+170
Fight starts round 5-135-130-160
Fight won't start round 5+100+100+130
Fight is a draw+5000+6600+6600+5000+5500+6600
Fight is not a drawn/an/an/an/a-13500n/a
Kielholtz wins by TKO/KO+700+1000+800+550+559+725
Any other resultn/an/an/an/a-1075n/a
Velasquez wins by TKO/KO+350+450+400+450+475+500
Any other resultn/an/an/an/a-825n/a
Kielholtz wins by submission+1200+1200+900+1000+1000+1600
Any other resultn/an/an/an/a-2000n/a
Velasquez wins by submission+275+400+450+300+317+275
Any other resultn/an/an/an/a-450n/a
Kielholtz wins inside distance+450+525+400+405+425
Not Kielholtz inside distance-750-1115-649-560n/a
Velasquez wins inside distance+140+195+175+173+170
Not Velasquez inside distance-200-278-250-220n/a
Kielholtz wins by decision+900+650+550+900+1050+600
Not Kielholtz by decisionn/an/a-1250-3333-1875n/a
Velasquez wins by decision+120+100+100+120+130-105
Not Velasquez by decisionn/an/a-137-163-160n/a
Kielholtz wins in round 1+1600+1400+1400+1000+1050+1400
Any other resultn/an/an/an/a-2150n/a
Velasquez wins in round 1+500+650+750+550+550+575
Any other resultn/an/an/an/a-1050n/a
Kielholtz wins in round 2+2000+1800+1800+1200+1250+1600
Any other resultn/an/an/an/a-2750n/a
Velasquez wins in round 2+800+900+900+700+750+800
Any other resultn/an/an/an/a-1580n/a
Kielholtz wins in round 3+2200+2500+2500+1600+1650+2000
Any other resultn/an/an/an/a-4950n/a
Velasquez wins in round 3+1000+1200+1100+900+950+1000
Any other resultn/an/an/an/a-1950n/a
Kielholtz wins in round 4+2800+3300+3300+2200+2250+2500
Any other resultn/an/an/an/a-6750n/a
Velasquez wins in round 4+1400+1600+1400+1400+1100+1400
Any other resultn/an/an/an/a-2300n/a
Kielholtz wins in round 5+3500+5000+4000+2800+3050+3300
Any other resultn/an/an/an/a-11150n/a
Velasquez wins in round 5+2000+2500+2000+2000+1600+2000
Any other resultn/an/an/an/a-4800n/a
Kielholtz wins by unanimous decision+1200+1250
Any other resultn/a-2750
Velasquez wins by unanimous decision+180+185
Any other resultn/a-265
Kielholtz wins by split/majority decision+2500+2750
Any other resultn/a-9250
Velasquez wins by split/majority decision+500+574
Any other resultn/a-1120
Fight ends in round 1+400+450
Fight doesn't end in round 1n/an/a
Fight ends in round 2+600+600
Fight doesn't end in round 2n/an/a
Fight ends in round 3+750+800
Fight doesn't end in round 3n/an/a
Fight ends in round 4+1000+1200
Fight doesn't end in round 4n/an/a
Fight ends in round 5+1400+1800
Fight doesn't end in round 5n/an/a
Velasquez points handicap -5½-185
Kielholtz points handicap +5½+155
Kielholtz (scorecards = no action)+175+200
Velasquez (scorecards = no action)-225n/a
Velasquez (scorecards = no action)-260
Kielholtz (scorecards = no action)n/a
Fight ends within 0:01-1:00 of round 1+2000
Any other result-100000
Kielholtz wins by TKO/KO in round 1+2800
Any other resultn/a
Velasquez wins by TKO/KO in round 1+1200
Any other resultn/a
Kielholtz wins by submission in round 1+2000
Any other resultn/a
Velasquez wins by submission in round 1+1200
Any other resultn/a
Kielholtz wins by TKO/KO in round 2+3300
Any other resultn/a
Velasquez wins by TKO/KO in round 2+1800
Any other resultn/a
Kielholtz wins by TKO/KO in round 3+3500
Any other resultn/a
Velasquez wins by TKO/KO in round 3+2200
Any other resultn/a
Kielholtz wins by TKO/KO in round 4+4000
Any other resultn/a
Velasquez wins by TKO/KO in round 4+2800
Any other resultn/a
Kielholtz wins by TKO/KO in round 5+5000
Any other resultn/a
Velasquez wins by TKO/KO in round 5+3300
Any other resultn/a
Kielholtz wins by submission in round 2+2200
Any other resultn/a
Velasquez wins by submission in round 2+1400
Any other resultn/a
Kielholtz wins by submission in round 3+2500
Any other resultn/a
Velasquez wins by submission in round 3+1600
Any other resultn/a
Kielholtz wins by submission in round 4+2800
Any other resultn/a
Velasquez wins by submission in round 4+2000
Any other resultn/a
Kielholtz wins by submission in round 5+3300
Any other resultn/a
Velasquez wins by submission in round 5+2500
Any other resultn/a
Either fighter wins by TKO/KO+225
Any other resultn/a
Either fighter wins by submission+225
Any other resultn/a
Either fighter gets points deducted+3500
Any other resultn/a
Either fighter wins by unanimous decision+165
Any other result-225
Either fighter wins by split/majority decision+450
Any other result-750
Matt Mitrione+270+300+290+280+280+265+330+260+295+310 48
Tyrell Fortune-370-375-380-360-375-360-455-350-355-410 48
Over 1½ rounds+150+150+170+163+160+155
Under 1½ rounds-200-200-222-225-185-185
Over 2½ rounds+300+300+320
Under 2½ rounds-450-450-425
Fight goes to decision+450+400+400+400+475+450
Fight doesn't go to decision-750-650-670-649-735-650
Fight starts round 2+120+125+125
Fight won't start round 2-165-155-155
Fight starts round 3+275+280+275
Fight won't start round 3-400-370-350
Fight is a draw+5000+6600+6600+5000+8500+6600
Fight is not a drawn/an/an/an/a-23000n/a
Mitrione wins by TKO/KO+400+450+400+400+400+425
Any other resultn/an/an/an/a-600n/a
Fortune wins by TKO/KO-115-105+110-105-110-105
Any other resultn/an/an/an/a-130n/a
Mitrione wins by submission+1400+1400+1400+1200+1425+1400
Any other resultn/an/an/an/a-3825n/a
Fortune wins by submission+300+300+275+300+375+300
Any other resultn/an/an/an/a-565n/a
Mitrione wins inside distance+330+333+300+330+325
Not Mitrione inside distance-500-560-450-450n/a
Fortune wins inside distance-250-230-225-210-225
Not Fortune inside distance+170+162+163+168n/a
Mitrione wins by decision+1600+1400+1200+900+1425+1200
Not Mitrione by decisionn/an/a-10000-3333-3225n/a
Fortune wins by decision+650+650+600+600+679+600
Not Fortune by decisionn/an/a-1430-1408-1245n/a
Mitrione wins in round 1+600+600+600+600+575+600
Any other resultn/an/an/an/a-1125n/a
Fortune wins in round 1-125+100+110-110-110+105
Any other resultn/an/an/an/a-130n/a
Mitrione wins in round 2+1100+1200+1100+900+875+900
Any other resultn/an/an/an/a-1790n/a
Fortune wins in round 2+500+500+500+500+550+450
Any other resultn/an/an/an/a-1050n/a
Mitrione wins in round 3+2000+2000+2000+1600+1675+1800
Any other resultn/an/an/an/a-5025n/a
Fortune wins in round 3+1100+1000+800+1000+925+900
Any other resultn/an/an/an/a-1875n/a
Mitrione wins by unanimous decision+2200
Any other resultn/a
Fortune wins by unanimous decision+900
Any other resultn/a
Mitrione wins by split/majority decision+4000
Any other resultn/a
Fortune wins by split/majority decision+2000
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 1-165-150
Fight doesn't end in round 1n/an/a
Fight ends in round 2+350+350
Fight doesn't end in round 2n/an/a
Fight ends in round 3+750+700
Fight doesn't end in round 3n/an/a
Fortune points handicap -3½-280
Mitrione points handicap +3½+220
Mitrione (scorecards = no action)+300
Fortune (scorecards = no action)n/a
Fortune (scorecards = no action)-365-400
Mitrione (scorecards = no action)+275n/a
Fight ends within 0:01-1:00 of round 1+500
Any other result-900
Mitrione wins by TKO/KO in round 1+1000
Any other resultn/a
Fortune wins by TKO/KO in round 1+140
Any other resultn/a
Mitrione wins by submission in round 1+3300
Any other resultn/a
Fortune wins by submission in round 1+800
Any other resultn/a
Mitrione wins by TKO/KO in round 2+1400
Any other resultn/a
Fortune wins by TKO/KO in round 2+500
Any other resultn/a
Mitrione wins by TKO/KO in round 3+2200
Any other resultn/a
Fortune wins by TKO/KO in round 3+1000
Any other resultn/a
Mitrione wins by submission in round 2+4000
Any other resultn/a
Fortune wins by submission in round 2+1400
Any other resultn/a
Mitrione wins by submission in round 3+5000
Any other resultn/a
Fortune wins by submission in round 3+2500
Any other resultn/a
Either fighter wins by TKO/KO-225
Any other resultn/a
Either fighter wins by submission+240
Any other resultn/a
Either fighter gets points deducted+3500
Any other resultn/a
Either fighter wins by unanimous decision+700
Any other result-1600
Either fighter wins by split/majority decision+1400
Any other result-50000
Arlene Blencowe-172-175-170-180-175-175-175-175-185-182 47
Dayana Silva+140+140+150+155+140+135+145+140+160+157 47
Over 1½ rounds-600-549-550
Under 1½ rounds+350+350+400
Over 2½ rounds-333-335-350-325-325
Under 2½ rounds+240+230+240+265+250
Fight goes to decision-280-275-305-275-285-280
Fight doesn't go to decision+200+200+210+200+225+220
Fight starts round 2-900-805-800
Fight won't start round 2+500+503+500
Fight starts round 3-400-375-400
Fight won't start round 3+275+285+300
Fight is a draw+5000+6600+5000+5000+5000+6600
Fight is not a drawn/an/an/an/a-12500n/a
Blencowe wins by TKO/KO+600+650+650+600+650+650
Any other resultn/an/an/an/a-1350n/a
Silva wins by TKO/KO+900+800+800+700+775+750
Any other resultn/an/an/an/a-1625n/a
Blencowe wins by submission+1000+1000+1000+1000+1025+1100
Any other resultn/an/an/an/a-2075n/a
Silva wins by submission+1400+1200+1200+1000+1135+1200
Any other resultn/an/an/an/a-2405n/a
Blencowe wins inside distance+400+450+450+459+425
Not Blencowe inside distance-650-835-800-695n/a
Silva wins inside distance+550+500+450+510+475
Not Silva inside distance-1100-1000-800-825n/a
Blencowe wins by decision-105+110+100+110+110+100
Not Blencowe by decisionn/an/a-136-150-140n/a
Silva wins by decision+250+200+200+200+225+200
Not Silva by decisionn/an/a-286-275-285n/a
Blencowe wins in round 1+800+1000+900+850+875+900
Any other resultn/an/an/an/a-1790n/a
Silva wins in round 1+1200+1100+1000+1000+1000+1000
Any other resultn/an/an/an/a-2000n/a
Blencowe wins in round 2+1100+1200+1200+1000+1100+1200
Any other resultn/an/an/an/a-2300n/a
Silva wins in round 2+1600+1400+1300+1200+1300+1200
Any other resultn/an/an/an/a-3000n/a
Blencowe wins in round 3+1800+1800+1800+1600+1875+1800
Any other resultn/an/an/an/a-5625n/a
Silva wins in round 3+2500+2200+2000+1600+2100+2000
Any other resultn/an/an/an/a-6300n/a
Blencowe wins by unanimous decision+165
Any other resultn/a
Silva wins by unanimous decision+400
Any other resultn/a
Blencowe wins by split/majority decision+450
Any other resultn/a
Silva wins by split/majority decision+800
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 1+500+500
Fight doesn't end in round 1n/an/a
Fight ends in round 2+700+600
Fight doesn't end in round 2n/an/a
Fight ends in round 3+1100+1000
Fight doesn't end in round 3n/an/a
Blencowe (scorecards = no action)-145-140
Silva (scorecards = no action)+115n/a
Silva (scorecards = no action)+110
Blencowe (scorecards = no action)n/a
Fight ends within 0:01-1:00 of round 1+2500
Any other result-100000
Blencowe wins by TKO/KO in round 1+1200
Any other resultn/a
Silva wins by TKO/KO in round 1+1400
Any other resultn/a
Blencowe wins by submission in round 1+2800
Any other resultn/a
Silva wins by submission in round 1+3300
Any other resultn/a
Blencowe wins by TKO/KO in round 2+1800
Any other resultn/a
Silva wins by TKO/KO in round 2+2200
Any other resultn/a
Blencowe wins by TKO/KO in round 3+2500
Any other resultn/a
Silva wins by TKO/KO in round 3+2800
Any other resultn/a
Blencowe wins by submission in round 2+3300
Any other resultn/a
Silva wins by submission in round 2+3500
Any other resultn/a
Blencowe wins by submission in round 3+4000
Any other resultn/a
Silva wins by submission in round 3+4000
Any other resultn/a
Either fighter wins by TKO/KO+350
Any other resultn/a
Either fighter wins by submission+550
Any other resultn/a
Either fighter gets points deducted+3500
Any other resultn/a
Either fighter wins by unanimous decision-115
Any other result-115
Either fighter wins by split/majority decision+275
Any other result-400
Cee Jay Hamilton+240+225+220+230+220+215+220+210+230+245 48
Matheus Mattos-310-275-275-280-290-278-286-275-270-290 48
Over 1½ rounds-187-188-180
Under 1½ rounds+138+140+150
Over 2½ rounds-110-106-111-110+100-105
Under 2½ rounds-125-129-132-120-120-125
Fight goes to decision+130+105+115+105+125+120
Fight doesn't go to decision-175-137-157-138-155-150
Fight starts round 2-280-265-265
Fight won't start round 2+200+205+225
Fight starts round 3-115-120-125
Fight won't start round 3-115-110-105
Fight is a draw+5000+6600+6000+5000+6000+6600
Fight is not a drawn/an/an/an/a-15000n/a
Hamilton wins by TKO/KO+800+750+750+700+745+750
Any other resultn/an/an/an/a-1575n/a
Mattos wins by TKO/KO+500+550+550+550+565+550
Any other resultn/an/an/an/a-1095n/a
Hamilton wins by submission+900+1000+1000+800+850+900
Any other resultn/an/an/an/a-1750n/a
Mattos wins by submission+150+175+175+175+177+175
Any other resultn/an/an/an/a-250n/a
Hamilton wins inside distance+450+450+450+450+450
Not Hamilton inside distance-750-835-800-675n/a
Mattos wins inside distance+100+110+120+120+115
Not Mattos inside distance-135-150-163-150n/a
Hamilton wins by decision+500+450+450+400+490+475
Not Hamilton by decisionn/an/a-835-649-775n/a
Mattos wins by decision+225+225+200+240+240+205
Not Mattos by decisionn/an/a-286-350-300n/a
Hamilton wins in round 1+900+800+800+800+875+800
Any other resultn/an/an/an/a-1790n/a
Mattos wins in round 1+240+300+275+275+275+300
Any other resultn/an/an/an/a-395n/a
Hamilton wins in round 2+1400+1200+1100+1000+1100+1000
Any other resultn/an/an/an/a-2300n/a
Mattos wins in round 2+400+500+500+450+475+500
Any other resultn/an/an/an/a-825n/a
Hamilton wins in round 3+2000+2000+1800+1600+1900+1600
Any other resultn/an/an/an/a-5700n/a
Mattos wins in round 3+900+1000+1000+900+900+900
Any other resultn/an/an/an/a-1850n/a
Hamilton wins by unanimous decision+700
Any other resultn/a
Mattos wins by unanimous decision+330
Any other resultn/a
Hamilton wins by split/majority decision+1600
Any other resultn/a
Mattos wins by split/majority decision+800
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 1+200+200
Fight doesn't end in round 1n/an/a
Fight ends in round 2+330+400
Fight doesn't end in round 2n/an/a
Fight ends in round 3+700+700
Fight doesn't end in round 3n/an/a
Mattos points handicap -3½-175
Hamilton points handicap +3½+145
Hamilton (scorecards = no action)+250+250
Mattos (scorecards = no action)-325n/a
Mattos (scorecards = no action)-325
Hamilton (scorecards = no action)n/a
Fight ends within 0:01-1:00 of round 1+1100
Any other result-10000
Hamilton wins by TKO/KO in round 1+1200
Any other resultn/a
Mattos wins by TKO/KO in round 1+850
Any other resultn/a
Hamilton wins by submission in round 1+2500
Any other resultn/a
Mattos wins by submission in round 1+600
Any other resultn/a
Hamilton wins by TKO/KO in round 2+2000
Any other resultn/a
Mattos wins by TKO/KO in round 2+1200
Any other resultn/a
Hamilton wins by TKO/KO in round 3+2500
Any other resultn/a
Mattos wins by TKO/KO in round 3+1800
Any other resultn/a
Hamilton wins by submission in round 2+3300
Any other resultn/a
Mattos wins by submission in round 2+1000
Any other resultn/a
Hamilton wins by submission in round 3+4000
Any other resultn/a
Mattos wins by submission in round 3+1600
Any other resultn/a
Either fighter wins by TKO/KO+300
Any other resultn/a
Either fighter wins by submission+120
Any other resultn/a
Either fighter gets points deducted+3500
Any other resultn/a
Either fighter wins by unanimous decision+215
Any other result-300
Either fighter wins by split/majority decision+500
Any other result-900
Johnny Eblen-800-600-720-700-700-715-714-649-750-900 48
Travis Davis+530+425+500+500+460+450+475+450+525+550 48
Over 1½ rounds-162-167-163-165
Under 1½ rounds+120+122+120+135
Over 2½ rounds+110+110+110+115+105
Under 2½ rounds-150-152-150-135-135
Fight goes to decision+140+120+115+130+140+140
Fight doesn't go to decision-190-160-157-175-170-170
Fight starts round 2-225-240-240
Fight won't start round 2+165+180+190
Fight starts round 3-105-105-105
Fight won't start round 3-125-125-125
Fight is a draw+5000+6600+6000+5000+6000+6600
Fight is not a drawn/an/an/an/a-15000n/a
Eblen wins by TKO/KO+100+120+110+120+120+125
Any other resultn/an/an/an/a-160n/a
Davis wins by TKO/KO+1800+1600+1600+1400+1870+1600
Any other resultn/an/an/an/a-5600n/a
Eblen wins by submission+450+500+500+500+530+500
Any other resultn/an/an/an/a-990n/a
Davis wins by submission+1400+1400+1200+1000+1350+1200
Any other resultn/an/an/an/a-3250n/a
Eblen wins inside distance-150-143-138-135-135
Not Eblen inside distance+110+105+105+105n/a
Davis wins inside distance+850+850+600+1002+800
Not Davis inside distance-3500-3335-1408-1755n/a
Eblen wins by decision+175+200+200+200+195+175
Not Eblen by decisionn/an/a-295-275-255n/a
Davis wins by decision+1100+800+900+700+900+700
Not Davis by decisionn/an/a-5000-1587-1610n/a
Eblen wins in round 1+175+200+200+200+200+200
Any other resultn/an/an/an/a-280n/a
Davis wins in round 1+1800+1600+1600+1400+1675+1400
Any other resultn/an/an/an/a-5025n/a
Eblen wins in round 2+400+450+400+400+400+400
Any other resultn/an/an/an/a-600n/a
Davis wins in round 2+2500+2000+1800+1600+2075+2000
Any other resultn/an/an/an/a-6225n/a
Eblen wins in round 3+800+800+800+800+750+800
Any other resultn/an/an/an/a-1580n/a
Davis wins in round 3+3500+3300+2200+2500+2900+2500
Any other resultn/an/an/an/a-10130n/a
Eblen wins by unanimous decision+250
Any other resultn/a
Davis wins by unanimous decision+1800
Any other resultn/a
Eblen wins by split/majority decision+700
Any other resultn/a
Davis wins by split/majority decision+2500
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 1+165+188
Fight doesn't end in round 1n/an/a
Fight ends in round 2+350+350
Fight doesn't end in round 2n/an/a
Fight ends in round 3+700+700
Fight doesn't end in round 3n/an/a
Eblen points handicap -3½-355
Davis points handicap +3½+265
Eblen (scorecards = no action)-800
Davis (scorecards = no action)n/a
Davis (scorecards = no action)+585+500
Eblen (scorecards = no action)-1010n/a
Fight ends within 0:01-1:00 of round 1+1000
Any other result-5000
Eblen wins by TKO/KO in round 1+300
Any other resultn/a
Davis wins by TKO/KO in round 1+2500
Any other resultn/a
Eblen wins by submission in round 1+1200
Any other resultn/a
Davis wins by submission in round 1+2200
Any other resultn/a
Eblen wins by TKO/KO in round 2+600
Any other resultn/a
Davis wins by TKO/KO in round 2+3300
Any other resultn/a
Eblen wins by TKO/KO in round 3+1200
Any other resultn/a
Davis wins by TKO/KO in round 3+4000
Any other resultn/a
Eblen wins by submission in round 2+2000
Any other resultn/a
Davis wins by submission in round 2+2800
Any other resultn/a
Eblen wins by submission in round 3+2800
Any other resultn/a
Davis wins by submission in round 3+3300
Any other resultn/a
Either fighter wins by TKO/KO-110
Any other resultn/a
Either fighter wins by submission+350
Any other resultn/a
Either fighter gets points deducted+3500
Any other resultn/a
Either fighter wins by unanimous decision+225
Any other result-330
Either fighter wins by split/majority decision+550
Any other result-1100
Ronny Markes+154+165+175+175+155+145+170+163+180+185 9
Said Sowma-188-200-210-210-195-200-213-200-220-220 9
Over 1½ rounds-162-163-170-175
Under 1½ rounds+120+120+140+145
Over 2½ rounds+110+110+110
Under 2½ rounds-150-150-140
Fight goes to decision+130+140+130+130
Fight doesn't go to decision-175-180-175-170
Fight is a draw+6600+6000
Fight is not a drawn/a-15000
Markes wins inside distance+350+350+375
Not Markes inside distance-550-549-565
Sowma wins inside distance+100+105-105
Not Sowma inside distance-135-138-135
Markes wins by decision+300+300+350
Not Markes by decisionn/a-450-530
Sowma wins by decision+350+350+345
Not Sowma by decisionn/a-549-515
Markes (scorecards = no action)+250
Sowma (scorecards = no action)-350
Cody Law-1000-1200-1125-1100-1250-1430-1250-1587-1165-1800 9
Theodore Macuka+630+725+700+700+650+650+725+700+750+900 9
Over 1½ rounds-200-188-155
Under 1½ rounds+160+140+125
Over 2½ rounds+120+110+135+140
Under 2½ rounds-150-150-165-170
Fight goes to decision+138+130+170
Fight doesn't go to decision-175-175-230
Fight is a draw+6600+6000
Fight is not a drawn/a-15000
Law wins inside distance-115-110-150
Not Law inside distance-115-120+110
Macuka wins inside distance+1000+900+888
Not Macuka inside distance-5000-3333-1820
Law wins by decision+120+120+172
Not Law by decisionn/a-163-235
Macuka wins by decision+1000+900+1600
Not Macuka by decisionn/a-3333-4800
Law (scorecards = no action)-1075
Macuka (scorecards = no action)+559
Diana Avsaragova-1200-900-1125-1100-1250-1250-1111-1000-1165-1600 11
Gabriella Gulfin+680+600+700+700+650+600+675+600+750+800 11
Over 1½ rounds-125-110-110+105
Under 1½ rounds-110-120-120-135
Over 2½ rounds+150+150+160
Under 2½ rounds-180-200-195
Fight goes to decision+165+160+140+170
Fight doesn't go to decision-225-220-188-230
Fight is a draw+6600+6500
Fight is not a drawn/a-16500
Avsaragova wins by submission-10000
Any other resultn/a
Gulfin wins by submission-10000
Any other resultn/a
Avsaragova wins inside distance-175-200-215
Not Avsaragova inside distance+130+150+165
Gulfin wins inside distance+1000+900+1263
Not Gulfin inside distance-5000-3333-2825
Avsaragova wins by decision+175+200+220
Not Avsaragova by decisionn/a-275-300
Gulfin wins by decision+1000+900+1300
Not Gulfin by decisionn/a-3333-3000
Avsaragova (scorecards = no action)-1285
Gulfin (scorecards = no action)+629
Adil Benjilany+104+100-105+100+100+100+105+100-105+100 9
Johnny Soto-126-120-115-120-125-129-135-125-115-120 9
Over 1½ rounds-162-175-170-175
Under 1½ rounds+120+130+140+145
Over 2½ rounds+110+105
Under 2½ rounds-150-135
Fight goes to decision+130+130+130+135
Fight doesn't go to decision-175-175-175-175
Fight is a draw+6600+6000
Fight is not a drawn/a-15000
Benjilany wins inside distance+250+240+245
Not Benjilany inside distance-360-350-335
Soto wins inside distance+140+150+160
Not Soto inside distance-190-200-210
Benjilany wins by decision+300+300+305
Not Benjilany by decisionn/a-450-425
Soto wins by decision+400+300+400
Not Soto by decisionn/a-450-600
Benjilany (scorecards = no action)+120
Soto (scorecards = no action)-160
Charlie Campbell-375-380-360-350-375-385-400-360-355 9
Nick Giulietti+290+290+280+260+255+290+300+300+280 9
Over 1½ rounds-333-350-265
Under 1½ rounds+240+240+205
Over 2½ rounds-150-188-155-140
Under 2½ rounds+120+140+125+110
Fight goes to decision-165-130-163-130
Fight doesn't go to decision+120+100+120-110
Fight is a draw+6600+5500
Fight is not a drawn/a-13500
Campbell wins inside distance+200+200+165
Not Campbell inside distance-280-275-215
Giulietti wins inside distance+500+450+480
Not Giulietti inside distance-900-800-840
Campbell wins by decision+100+105+125
Not Campbell by decisionn/a-138-165
Giulietti wins by decision+550+500+582
Not Giulietti by decisionn/a-1000-1145
Campbell (scorecards = no action)-300
Giulietti (scorecards = no action)+220
John Ramirez+410+375+475
Roman Faraldo-600-590-714
Last change: 103 days ago
Expected outcome
Loading indicator Expand symbol
Home| Desktop site| Boxing Odds|Terms of service|18+|Responsible Gaming|BeGambleAware|Contact| © 2021