Lyoto Machida
Ryan Bader
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Over 3½ rounds
Under 3½ rounds
Over 4½ rounds
Under 4½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Machida wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Bader wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Machida wins by submission
Any other result
Bader wins by submission
Any other result
Machida wins inside distance
Not Machida inside distance
Bader wins inside distance
Not Bader inside distance
Machida wins by decision
Not Machida by decision
Bader wins by decision
Not Bader by decision
Machida wins in round 1
Any other result
Bader wins in round 1
Any other result
Machida wins in round 2
Any other result
Bader wins in round 2
Any other result
Machida wins in round 3
Any other result
Bader wins in round 3
Any other result
Machida wins in round 4
Any other result
Bader wins in round 4
Any other result
Machida wins in round 5
Any other result
Bader wins in round 5
Any other result
Machida wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Bader wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Machida wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Bader wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Bader points handicap -5½
Machida points handicap +5½
Machida (scorecards = no action)
Bader (scorecards = no action)
Bader (scorecards = no action)
Machida (scorecards = no action)
Machida wins by TKO/KO in round 1
Any other result
Bader wins by TKO/KO in round 1
Any other result
Machida wins by submission in round 1
Any other result
Bader wins by submission in round 1
Any other result
Machida wins by TKO/KO in round 2
Any other result
Bader wins by TKO/KO in round 2
Any other result
Machida wins by TKO/KO in round 3
Any other result
Bader wins by TKO/KO in round 3
Any other result
Machida wins by TKO/KO in round 4
Any other result
Bader wins by TKO/KO in round 4
Any other result
Machida wins by TKO/KO in round 5
Any other result
Bader wins by TKO/KO in round 5
Any other result
Machida wins by submission in round 2
Any other result
Bader wins by submission in round 2
Any other result
Machida wins by submission in round 3
Any other result
Bader wins by submission in round 3
Any other result
Machida wins by submission in round 4
Any other result
Bader wins by submission in round 4
Any other result
Machida wins by submission in round 5
Any other result
Bader wins by submission in round 5
Any other result
Dalton Rosta
Tony Johnson
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Rosta wins inside distance
Not Rosta inside distance
Johnson wins inside distance
Not Johnson inside distance
Rosta wins by decision
Not Rosta by decision
Johnson wins by decision
Not Johnson by decision
Liz Carmouche
Vanessa Porto
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Carmouche wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Porto wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Carmouche wins by submission
Any other result
Porto wins by submission
Any other result
Carmouche wins inside distance
Not Carmouche inside distance
Porto wins inside distance
Not Porto inside distance
Carmouche wins by decision
Not Carmouche by decision
Porto wins by decision
Not Porto by decision
Carmouche wins in round 1
Any other result
Porto wins in round 1
Any other result
Carmouche wins in round 2
Any other result
Porto wins in round 2
Any other result
Carmouche wins in round 3
Any other result
Porto wins in round 3
Any other result
Carmouche points handicap -3½
Porto points handicap +3½
Carmouche (scorecards = no action)
Porto (scorecards = no action)
Porto (scorecards = no action)
Carmouche (scorecards = no action)
Carmouche wins by TKO/KO in round 1
Any other result
Porto wins by TKO/KO in round 1
Any other result
Carmouche wins by submission in round 1
Any other result
Porto wins by submission in round 1
Any other result
Carmouche wins by TKO/KO in round 2
Any other result
Porto wins by TKO/KO in round 2
Any other result
Carmouche wins by TKO/KO in round 3
Any other result
Porto wins by TKO/KO in round 3
Any other result
Carmouche wins by submission in round 2
Any other result
Porto wins by submission in round 2
Any other result
Carmouche wins by submission in round 3
Any other result
Porto wins by submission in round 3
Any other result
Adam Borics
Jeremy Kennedy
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Borics wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Kennedy wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Borics wins by submission
Any other result
Kennedy wins by submission
Any other result
Borics wins inside distance
Not Borics inside distance
Kennedy wins inside distance
Not Kennedy inside distance
Borics wins by decision
Not Borics by decision
Kennedy wins by decision
Not Kennedy by decision
Borics wins in round 1
Any other result
Kennedy wins in round 1
Any other result
Borics wins in round 2
Any other result
Kennedy wins in round 2
Any other result
Borics wins in round 3
Any other result
Kennedy wins in round 3
Any other result
Borics points handicap -3½
Kennedy points handicap +3½
Borics (scorecards = no action)
Kennedy (scorecards = no action)
Kennedy (scorecards = no action)
Borics (scorecards = no action)
Borics wins by TKO/KO in round 1
Any other result
Kennedy wins by TKO/KO in round 1
Any other result
Borics wins by submission in round 1
Any other result
Kennedy wins by submission in round 1
Any other result
Borics wins by TKO/KO in round 2
Any other result
Kennedy wins by TKO/KO in round 2
Any other result
Borics wins by TKO/KO in round 3
Any other result
Kennedy wins by TKO/KO in round 3
Any other result
Borics wins by submission in round 2
Any other result
Kennedy wins by submission in round 2
Any other result
Borics wins by submission in round 3
Any other result
Kennedy wins by submission in round 3
Any other result
Cat Zingano
Olivia Parker
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Zingano wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Parker wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Zingano wins by submission
Any other result
Parker wins by submission
Any other result
Zingano wins inside distance
Not Zingano inside distance
Parker wins inside distance
Not Parker inside distance
Zingano wins by decision
Not Zingano by decision
Parker wins by decision
Not Parker by decision
Zingano wins in round 1
Any other result
Parker wins in round 1
Any other result
Zingano wins in round 2
Any other result
Parker wins in round 2
Any other result
Zingano wins in round 3
Any other result
Parker wins in round 3
Any other result
Zingano points handicap -3½
Parker points handicap +3½
Zingano (scorecards = no action)
Parker (scorecards = no action)
Parker (scorecards = no action)
Zingano (scorecards = no action)
Zingano wins by TKO/KO in round 1
Any other result
Parker wins by TKO/KO in round 1
Any other result
Zingano wins by submission in round 1
Any other result
Parker wins by submission in round 1
Any other result
Zingano wins by TKO/KO in round 2
Any other result
Parker wins by TKO/KO in round 2
Any other result
Zingano wins by TKO/KO in round 3
Any other result
Parker wins by TKO/KO in round 3
Any other result
Zingano wins by submission in round 2
Any other result
Parker wins by submission in round 2
Any other result
Zingano wins by submission in round 3
Any other result
Parker wins by submission in round 3
Any other result
Izzy William
Nainoa Dung
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
William wins inside distance
Not William inside distance
Dung wins inside distance
Not Dung inside distance
William wins by decision
Not William by decision
Dung wins by decision
Not Dung by decision
Cass Bell
Jornel Lugo
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Bell wins inside distance
Not Bell inside distance
Lugo wins inside distance
Not Lugo inside distance
Bell wins by decision
Not Bell by decision
Lugo wins by decision
Not Lugo by decision
Diana Avsaragova
Tara Graff
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Avsaragova wins inside distance
Not Avsaragova inside distance
Graff wins inside distance
Not Graff inside distance
Avsaragova wins by decision
Not Avsaragova by decision
Graff wins by decision
Not Graff by decision
Jaylon Bates
Jeffrey Glossner
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Bates wins inside distance
Not Bates inside distance
Glossner wins inside distance
Not Glossner inside distance
Bates wins by decision
Not Bates by decision
Glossner wins by decision
Not Glossner by decision
John Douma
Will Smith
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Douma wins inside distance
Not Douma inside distance
Smith wins inside distance
Not Smith inside distance
Douma wins by decision
Not Douma by decision
Smith wins by decision
Not Smith by decision
Cody Law
Nathan Ghareeb
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Law wins inside distance
Not Law inside distance
Ghareeb wins inside distance
Not Ghareeb inside distance
Law wins by decision
Not Law by decision
Ghareeb wins by decision
Not Ghareeb by decision
Jessica Borga
Talita Nogueira
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Borga wins inside distance
Not Borga inside distance
Nogueira wins inside distance
Not Nogueira inside distance
Borga wins by decision
Not Borga by decision
Nogueira wins by decision
Not Nogueira by decision
Dan Moret
Goiti Yamauchi
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Moret wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Yamauchi wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Moret wins by submission
Any other result
Yamauchi wins by submission
Any other result
Moret wins inside distance
Not Moret inside distance
Yamauchi wins inside distance
Not Yamauchi inside distance
Moret wins by decision
Not Moret by decision
Yamauchi wins by decision
Not Yamauchi by decision
Moret wins in round 1
Any other result
Yamauchi wins in round 1
Any other result
Moret wins in round 2
Any other result
Yamauchi wins in round 2
Any other result
Moret wins in round 3
Any other result
Yamauchi wins in round 3
Any other result
Yamauchi points handicap -3½
Moret points handicap +3½
Moret (scorecards = no action)
Yamauchi (scorecards = no action)
Yamauchi (scorecards = no action)
Moret (scorecards = no action)
Moret wins by TKO/KO in round 1
Any other result
Yamauchi wins by TKO/KO in round 1
Any other result
Moret wins by submission in round 1
Any other result
Yamauchi wins by submission in round 1
Any other result
Moret wins by TKO/KO in round 2
Any other result
Yamauchi wins by TKO/KO in round 2
Any other result
Moret wins by TKO/KO in round 3
Any other result
Yamauchi wins by TKO/KO in round 3
Any other result
Moret wins by submission in round 2
Any other result
Yamauchi wins by submission in round 2
Any other result
Moret wins by submission in round 3
Any other result
Yamauchi wins by submission in round 3
Any other result
FanDuelBetMGMDraftKingsWilliamHi.PointsBetBetRiversUnibetBet365BetWay5DRefProps
Lyoto Machida+250+250+230+250+265+230 55
Ryan Bader-330-335-303-333-325-290 55
Over 1½ rounds-205
Under 1½ rounds+165
Over 2½ rounds-120-115
Under 2½ rounds-110-105
Over 3½ rounds+100+105+115+113
Under 3½ rounds-139-138-145-143
Over 4½ rounds+150
Under 4½ rounds-180
Fight goes to decision+140+160+145
Fight doesn't go to decision-200-195-175
Fight starts round 2-290-300
Fight won't start round 2+230+240
Fight starts round 3-150-170
Fight won't start round 3+120+140
Fight starts round 4+110+100
Fight won't start round 4-140-130
Fight starts round 5+150+135
Fight won't start round 5-180-165
Fight is a draw+5000+6000+6600
Fight is not a drawn/a-15000n/a
Machida wins by TKO/KO+500+525+550
Any other resultn/a-975n/a
Bader wins by TKO/KO+110+120+100
Any other resultn/a-160n/a
Machida wins by submission+1200+1095+1400
Any other resultn/a-2285n/a
Bader wins by submission+1200+1200+1400
Any other resultn/a-2600n/a
Machida wins inside distance+400+401+450
Not Machida inside distance-649-551n/a
Bader wins inside distance-110+100-110
Not Bader inside distance-120-130n/a
Machida wins by decision+600+705+600
Not Machida by decision-1408-1305n/a
Bader wins by decision+240+248+225
Not Bader by decision-350-320n/a
Machida wins in round 1+1100+1025+1000
Any other resultn/a-2075n/a
Bader wins in round 1+300+300+300
Any other resultn/a-420n/a
Machida wins in round 2+1400+1250+1600
Any other resultn/a-2750n/a
Bader wins in round 2+500+500+500
Any other resultn/a-900n/a
Machida wins in round 3+1800+1650+2500
Any other resultn/a-4950n/a
Bader wins in round 3+800+900+700
Any other resultn/a-1850n/a
Machida wins in round 4+2200+2250+2800
Any other resultn/a-6750n/a
Bader wins in round 4+1200+1500+1000
Any other resultn/a-4500n/a
Machida wins in round 5+2800+3050+4000
Any other resultn/a-11150n/a
Bader wins in round 5+2000+2300+1600
Any other resultn/a-6900n/a
Machida wins by unanimous decision+950
Any other result-1950
Bader wins by unanimous decision+345
Any other result-515
Machida wins by split/majority decision+1875
Any other result-5625
Bader wins by split/majority decision+850
Any other result-1750
Bader points handicap -5½-195
Machida points handicap +5½+160
Machida (scorecards = no action)+275
Bader (scorecards = no action)n/a
Bader (scorecards = no action)-350-350
Machida (scorecards = no action)+260n/a
Machida wins by TKO/KO in round 1+1400
Any other resultn/a
Bader wins by TKO/KO in round 1+325
Any other resultn/a
Machida wins by submission in round 1+4000
Any other resultn/a
Bader wins by submission in round 1+2800
Any other resultn/a
Machida wins by TKO/KO in round 2+2500
Any other resultn/a
Bader wins by TKO/KO in round 2+550
Any other resultn/a
Machida wins by TKO/KO in round 3+2800
Any other resultn/a
Bader wins by TKO/KO in round 3+800
Any other resultn/a
Machida wins by TKO/KO in round 4+3300
Any other resultn/a
Bader wins by TKO/KO in round 4+1100
Any other resultn/a
Machida wins by TKO/KO in round 5+4000
Any other resultn/a
Bader wins by TKO/KO in round 5+1800
Any other resultn/a
Machida wins by submission in round 2+4000
Any other resultn/a
Bader wins by submission in round 2+3300
Any other resultn/a
Machida wins by submission in round 3+4000
Any other resultn/a
Bader wins by submission in round 3+4000
Any other resultn/a
Machida wins by submission in round 4+4000
Any other resultn/a
Bader wins by submission in round 4+4000
Any other resultn/a
Machida wins by submission in round 5+4000
Any other resultn/a
Bader wins by submission in round 5+4000
Any other resultn/a
Dalton Rosta-800-625-625-599-650-800 7
Tony Johnson+530+400+425+350+475+500 7
Over 1½ rounds-140-150
Under 1½ rounds+110+120
Fight goes to decision+135
Fight doesn't go to decision-175
Fight is a draw+6000
Fight is not a draw-15000
Rosta wins inside distance-165
Not Rosta inside distance+125
Johnson wins inside distance+930
Not Johnson inside distance-1890
Rosta wins by decision+185
Not Rosta by decision-265
Johnson wins by decision+1015
Not Johnson by decision-2045
Liz Carmouche-184-190-200-188-200-220 35
Vanessa Porto+150+150+165+150+170+185 35
Over 1½ rounds-590
Under 1½ rounds+420
Over 2½ rounds-303-350-345-400
Under 2½ rounds+225+240+285+300
Fight goes to decision-300-300-260
Fight doesn't go to decision+210+240+200
Fight starts round 2-875-600
Fight won't start round 2+530+400
Fight starts round 3-400-400
Fight won't start round 3+310+350
Fight is a draw+4500+6600
Fight is not a draw-11000n/a
Carmouche wins by TKO/KO+840+1000
Any other result-1740n/a
Porto wins by TKO/KO+1220+1200
Any other result-2660n/a
Carmouche wins by submission+750+500
Any other result-1580n/a
Porto wins by submission+865+900
Any other result-1765n/a
Carmouche wins inside distance+400+450+375
Not Carmouche inside distance-649-675n/a
Porto wins inside distance+450+550+475
Not Porto inside distance-800-925n/a
Carmouche wins by decision+105-110+100
Not Carmouche by decision-138-120n/a
Porto wins by decision+240+255+210
Not Porto by decision-350-335n/a
Carmouche wins in round 1+900+800
Any other result-1850n/a
Porto wins in round 1+1075+1200
Any other result-2225n/a
Carmouche wins in round 2+1075+900
Any other result-2225n/a
Porto wins in round 2+1400+1200
Any other result-3600n/a
Carmouche wins in round 3+1900+1200
Any other result-5700n/a
Porto wins in round 3+2075+1800
Any other result-6225n/a
Carmouche points handicap -3½+185
Porto points handicap +3½-245
Carmouche (scorecards = no action)-140-150
Porto (scorecards = no action)+110n/a
Porto (scorecards = no action)+120
Carmouche (scorecards = no action)n/a
Carmouche wins by TKO/KO in round 1+2200
Any other resultn/a
Porto wins by TKO/KO in round 1+2500
Any other resultn/a
Carmouche wins by submission in round 1+1200
Any other resultn/a
Porto wins by submission in round 1+2500
Any other resultn/a
Carmouche wins by TKO/KO in round 2+2500
Any other resultn/a
Porto wins by TKO/KO in round 2+2800
Any other resultn/a
Carmouche wins by TKO/KO in round 3+2800
Any other resultn/a
Porto wins by TKO/KO in round 3+3300
Any other resultn/a
Carmouche wins by submission in round 2+1600
Any other resultn/a
Porto wins by submission in round 2+2800
Any other resultn/a
Carmouche wins by submission in round 3+1800
Any other resultn/a
Porto wins by submission in round 3+3300
Any other resultn/a
Adam Borics-106-112-116-110+100+104 35
Jeremy Kennedy-116-112-116-110-120-124 35
Over 1½ rounds-390
Under 1½ rounds+300
Over 2½ rounds-227-225-225-260
Under 2½ rounds+162+163+185+200
Fight goes to decision-195-160
Fight doesn't go to decision+160+130
Fight starts round 2-575-450
Fight won't start round 2+414+325
Fight starts round 3-260-250
Fight won't start round 3+200+195
Fight is a draw+5500+6600
Fight is not a draw-13500n/a
Borics wins by TKO/KO+424+300
Any other result-670n/a
Kennedy wins by TKO/KO+565+500
Any other result-1095n/a
Borics wins by submission+1400+1200
Any other result-3600n/a
Kennedy wins by submission+1035+650
Any other result-2105n/a
Borics wins inside distance+275+350+275
Not Borics inside distance-400-485n/a
Kennedy wins inside distance+350+415+350
Not Kennedy inside distance-549-580n/a
Borics wins by decision+275+200+260
Not Borics by decision-400-260n/a
Kennedy wins by decision+150+165+175
Not Kennedy by decision-200-205n/a
Borics wins in round 1+650+650
Any other result-1350n/a
Kennedy wins in round 1+775+650
Any other result-1625n/a
Borics wins in round 2+850+800
Any other result-1750n/a
Kennedy wins in round 2+975+800
Any other result-1975n/a
Borics wins in round 3+1550+1100
Any other result-4650n/a
Kennedy wins in round 3+1800+1600
Any other result-5400n/a
Borics points handicap -3½+180
Kennedy points handicap +3½-240
Borics (scorecards = no action)-130-160
Kennedy (scorecards = no action)+100n/a
Kennedy (scorecards = no action)+130
Borics (scorecards = no action)n/a
Borics wins by TKO/KO in round 1+1000
Any other resultn/a
Kennedy wins by TKO/KO in round 1+1200
Any other resultn/a
Borics wins by submission in round 1+2800
Any other resultn/a
Kennedy wins by submission in round 1+1600
Any other resultn/a
Borics wins by TKO/KO in round 2+1600
Any other resultn/a
Kennedy wins by TKO/KO in round 2+1600
Any other resultn/a
Borics wins by TKO/KO in round 3+2000
Any other resultn/a
Kennedy wins by TKO/KO in round 3+2500
Any other resultn/a
Borics wins by submission in round 2+3300
Any other resultn/a
Kennedy wins by submission in round 2+2500
Any other resultn/a
Borics wins by submission in round 3+4000
Any other resultn/a
Kennedy wins by submission in round 3+2800
Any other resultn/a
Cat Zingano-1000-910-1000-901-900-1400 35
Olivia Parker+630+560+625+550+600+700 35
Over 1½ rounds-182-105
Under 1½ rounds+130-125
Over 2½ rounds+120+130+170+195
Under 2½ rounds-164-182-200-245
Fight goes to decision+155+205+195
Fight doesn't go to decision-222-265-250
Fight starts round 2-150-150
Fight won't start round 2+120+120
Fight starts round 3+135+135
Fight won't start round 3-165-165
Fight is a draw+5000+5500+8000
Fight is not a drawn/a-13500n/a
Zingano wins by TKO/KO+150+185+175
Any other resultn/a-265n/a
Parker wins by TKO/KO+1200+2200+1200
Any other resultn/a-6600n/a
Zingano wins by submission+225+160+175
Any other resultn/a-210n/a
Parker wins by submission+2000+2355+2000
Any other resultn/a-7065n/a
Zingano wins inside distance-188-190-240
Not Zingano inside distance+140+158n/a
Parker wins inside distance+900+1400+1400
Not Parker inside distance-3333-3050n/a
Zingano wins by decision+225+300+220
Not Zingano by decision-275-390n/a
Parker wins by decision+800+1050+1200
Not Parker by decision-1408-1875n/a
Zingano wins in round 1+135+125
Any other result-175n/a
Parker wins in round 1+2600+1600
Any other result-8200n/a
Zingano wins in round 2+450+500
Any other result-750n/a
Parker wins in round 2+3000+2000
Any other result-11000n/a
Zingano wins in round 3+850+850
Any other result-1750n/a
Parker wins in round 3+3800+2500
Any other result-14600n/a
Zingano points handicap -3½-550
Parker points handicap +3½+400
Zingano (scorecards = no action)-1800
Parker (scorecards = no action)n/a
Parker (scorecards = no action)+1090+900
Zingano (scorecards = no action)-1975n/a
Zingano wins by TKO/KO in round 1+300
Any other resultn/a
Parker wins by TKO/KO in round 1+5000
Any other resultn/a
Zingano wins by submission in round 1+250
Any other resultn/a
Parker wins by submission in round 1+4000
Any other resultn/a
Zingano wins by TKO/KO in round 2+1000
Any other resultn/a
Parker wins by TKO/KO in round 2+5000
Any other resultn/a
Zingano wins by TKO/KO in round 3+2200
Any other resultn/a
Parker wins by TKO/KO in round 3+5000
Any other resultn/a
Zingano wins by submission in round 2+500
Any other resultn/a
Parker wins by submission in round 2+4000
Any other resultn/a
Zingano wins by submission in round 3+1000
Any other resultn/a
Parker wins by submission in round 3+4000
Any other resultn/a
Izzy William+135+135+125+125+124 7
Nainoa Dung-177-167-175-145-154 7
Over 2½ rounds-115-104
Under 2½ rounds-115-126
Fight goes to decision+105
Fight doesn't go to decision-145
Fight is a draw+6000
Fight is not a draw-15000
William wins inside distance+205
Not William inside distance-285
Dung wins inside distance+235
Not Dung inside distance-315
William wins by decision+480
Not William by decision-840
Dung wins by decision+190
Not Dung by decision-270
Cass Bell+240+240+220+225+215 8
Jornel Lugo-335-323-333-265-275 8
Over 1½ rounds-220
Under 1½ rounds+180
Over 2½ rounds-185-175
Under 2½ rounds+155+145
Fight goes to decision-160
Fight doesn't go to decision+120
Fight is a draw+5500
Fight is not a draw-13500
Bell wins inside distance+510
Not Bell inside distance-930
Lugo wins inside distance+200
Not Lugo inside distance-280
Bell wins by decision+465
Not Bell by decision-795
Lugo wins by decision+110
Not Lugo by decision-150
Diana Avsaragova-1250-1111-1408-900-1000 7
Tara Graff+650+675+600+600+600 7
Over 2½ rounds-115-105
Under 2½ rounds-115-125
Fight goes to decision+100
Fight doesn't go to decision-140
Fight is a draw+6000
Fight is not a draw-15000
Avsaragova wins inside distance-120
Not Avsaragova inside distance-120
Graff wins inside distance+1235
Not Graff inside distance-2705
Avsaragova wins by decision+140
Not Avsaragova by decision-180
Graff wins by decision+1050
Not Graff by decision-2150
Jaylon Bates-770-625-599-750-800 8
Jeffrey Glossner+475+425+350+525+500 8
Over 1½ rounds-210
Under 1½ rounds+170
Over 2½ rounds-175-160
Under 2½ rounds+145+130
Fight goes to decision-155
Fight doesn't go to decision+115
Fight is a draw+5500
Fight is not a draw-13500
Bates wins inside distance+155
Not Bates inside distance-195
Glossner wins inside distance+930
Not Glossner inside distance-1890
Bates wins by decision-115
Not Bates by decision-125
Glossner wins by decision+900
Not Glossner by decision-1850
John Douma-480-500-549-470-600 8
Will Smith+333+360+333+375+400 8
Over 1½ rounds-180
Under 1½ rounds+150
Over 2½ rounds-135-125
Under 2½ rounds+105-105
Fight goes to decision-120
Fight doesn't go to decision-120
Fight is a draw+6000
Fight is not a draw-15000
Douma wins inside distance+125
Not Douma inside distance-165
Smith wins inside distance+645
Not Smith inside distance-1335
Douma wins by decision+135
Not Douma by decision-175
Smith wins by decision+610
Not Smith by decision-1230
Cody Law-835-714-699-1000-1400 7
Nathan Ghareeb+500+475+400+650+700 7
Over 1½ rounds-140-135
Under 1½ rounds+110+105
Fight goes to decision+145
Fight doesn't go to decision-185
Fight is a draw+6000
Fight is not a draw-15000
Law wins inside distance-160
Not Law inside distance+120
Ghareeb wins inside distance+1020
Not Ghareeb inside distance-2060
Law wins by decision+170
Not Law by decision-230
Ghareeb wins by decision+1100
Not Ghareeb by decision-2300
Jessica Borga+240+260+200+330+300 7
Talita Nogueira-335-345-300-410-400 7
Over 2½ rounds+100+105
Under 2½ rounds-130-135
Fight goes to decision+125
Fight doesn't go to decision-165
Fight is a draw+6000
Fight is not a draw-15000
Borga wins inside distance+600
Not Borga inside distance-1200
Nogueira wins inside distance-105
Not Nogueira inside distance-135
Borga wins by decision+445
Not Borga by decision-735
Nogueira wins by decision+215
Not Nogueira by decision-295
Dan Moret+375+330+350+380+375 35
Goiti Yamauchi-560-455-549-475-500 35
Over 1½ rounds-213-200-140
Under 1½ rounds+160+140+110
Over 2½ rounds+130+125+145
Under 2½ rounds-182-155-175
Fight goes to decision+125+160+145
Fight doesn't go to decision-175-195n/a
Fight starts round 2-180-200
Fight won't start round 2+150+160
Fight starts round 3+110+100
Fight won't start round 3-140-130
Fight is a draw+6000+6600
Fight is not a draw-15000n/a
Moret wins by TKO/KO+950+1200
Any other result-1950n/a
Yamauchi wins by TKO/KO+550+550
Any other result-1050n/a
Moret wins by submission+1655+1400
Any other result-4965n/a
Yamauchi wins by submission+110+110
Any other result-150n/a
Moret wins inside distance+550+680+550
Not Moret inside distance-1205-1250n/a
Yamauchi wins inside distance-125-135-130
Not Yamauchi inside distance-110+105n/a
Moret wins by decision+600+750+400
Not Moret by decision-1408-1370n/a
Yamauchi wins by decision+200+245+225
Not Yamauchi by decision-300-312n/a
Moret wins in round 1+1325+1400
Any other result-3125n/a
Yamauchi wins in round 1+170+175
Any other result-230n/a
Moret wins in round 2+1625+2000
Any other result-4875n/a
Yamauchi wins in round 2+450+400
Any other result-750n/a
Moret wins in round 3+2325+2500
Any other result-6975n/a
Yamauchi wins in round 3+850+800
Any other result-1750n/a
Yamauchi points handicap -3½-275
Moret points handicap +3½+215
Moret (scorecards = no action)+460+400
Yamauchi (scorecards = no action)-700n/a
Yamauchi (scorecards = no action)-600
Moret (scorecards = no action)n/a
Moret wins by TKO/KO in round 1+2800
Any other resultn/a
Yamauchi wins by TKO/KO in round 1+1000
Any other resultn/a
Moret wins by submission in round 1+2800
Any other resultn/a
Yamauchi wins by submission in round 1+275
Any other resultn/a
Moret wins by TKO/KO in round 2+3300
Any other resultn/a
Yamauchi wins by TKO/KO in round 2+1800
Any other resultn/a
Moret wins by TKO/KO in round 3+4000
Any other resultn/a
Yamauchi wins by TKO/KO in round 3+3300
Any other resultn/a
Moret wins by submission in round 2+3300
Any other resultn/a
Yamauchi wins by submission in round 2+500
Any other resultn/a
Moret wins by submission in round 3+4000
Any other resultn/a
Yamauchi wins by submission in round 3+1000
Any other resultn/a
Last change: 115 days ago
Expected outcome
Loading indicator Expand symbol
Home| Desktop site| Boxing Odds|Terms of service|18+|Responsible Gaming|BeGambleAware|Contact| © 2021