Lyoto Machida
Ryan Bader
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Over 3½ rounds
Under 3½ rounds
Over 4½ rounds
Under 4½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Machida wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Bader wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Machida wins by submission
Any other result
Bader wins by submission
Any other result
Machida wins inside distance
Not Machida inside distance
Bader wins inside distance
Not Bader inside distance
Machida wins by decision
Not Machida by decision
Bader wins by decision
Not Bader by decision
Machida wins in round 1
Any other result
Bader wins in round 1
Any other result
Machida wins in round 2
Any other result
Bader wins in round 2
Any other result
Machida wins in round 3
Any other result
Bader wins in round 3
Any other result
Machida wins in round 4
Any other result
Bader wins in round 4
Any other result
Machida wins in round 5
Any other result
Bader wins in round 5
Any other result
Machida wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Bader wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Machida wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Bader wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Bader points handicap -5½
Machida points handicap +5½
Machida (scorecards = no action)
Bader (scorecards = no action)
Bader (scorecards = no action)
Machida (scorecards = no action)
Machida wins by TKO/KO in round 1
Any other result
Bader wins by TKO/KO in round 1
Any other result
Machida wins by submission in round 1
Any other result
Bader wins by submission in round 1
Any other result
Machida wins by TKO/KO in round 2
Any other result
Bader wins by TKO/KO in round 2
Any other result
Machida wins by TKO/KO in round 3
Any other result
Bader wins by TKO/KO in round 3
Any other result
Machida wins by TKO/KO in round 4
Any other result
Bader wins by TKO/KO in round 4
Any other result
Machida wins by TKO/KO in round 5
Any other result
Bader wins by TKO/KO in round 5
Any other result
Machida wins by submission in round 2
Any other result
Bader wins by submission in round 2
Any other result
Machida wins by submission in round 3
Any other result
Bader wins by submission in round 3
Any other result
Machida wins by submission in round 4
Any other result
Bader wins by submission in round 4
Any other result
Machida wins by submission in round 5
Any other result
Bader wins by submission in round 5
Any other result
Liz Carmouche
Vanessa Porto
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Carmouche wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Porto wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Carmouche wins by submission
Any other result
Porto wins by submission
Any other result
Carmouche wins inside distance
Not Carmouche inside distance
Porto wins inside distance
Not Porto inside distance
Carmouche wins by decision
Not Carmouche by decision
Porto wins by decision
Not Porto by decision
Carmouche wins in round 1
Any other result
Porto wins in round 1
Any other result
Carmouche wins in round 2
Any other result
Porto wins in round 2
Any other result
Carmouche wins in round 3
Any other result
Porto wins in round 3
Any other result
Carmouche points handicap -3½
Porto points handicap +3½
Carmouche (scorecards = no action)
Porto (scorecards = no action)
Porto (scorecards = no action)
Carmouche (scorecards = no action)
Carmouche wins by TKO/KO in round 1
Any other result
Porto wins by TKO/KO in round 1
Any other result
Carmouche wins by submission in round 1
Any other result
Porto wins by submission in round 1
Any other result
Carmouche wins by TKO/KO in round 2
Any other result
Porto wins by TKO/KO in round 2
Any other result
Carmouche wins by TKO/KO in round 3
Any other result
Porto wins by TKO/KO in round 3
Any other result
Carmouche wins by submission in round 2
Any other result
Porto wins by submission in round 2
Any other result
Carmouche wins by submission in round 3
Any other result
Porto wins by submission in round 3
Any other result
Adam Borics
Jeremy Kennedy
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Borics wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Kennedy wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Borics wins by submission
Any other result
Kennedy wins by submission
Any other result
Borics wins inside distance
Not Borics inside distance
Kennedy wins inside distance
Not Kennedy inside distance
Borics wins by decision
Not Borics by decision
Kennedy wins by decision
Not Kennedy by decision
Borics wins in round 1
Any other result
Kennedy wins in round 1
Any other result
Borics wins in round 2
Any other result
Kennedy wins in round 2
Any other result
Borics wins in round 3
Any other result
Kennedy wins in round 3
Any other result
Borics points handicap -3½
Kennedy points handicap +3½
Borics (scorecards = no action)
Kennedy (scorecards = no action)
Kennedy (scorecards = no action)
Borics (scorecards = no action)
Borics wins by TKO/KO in round 1
Any other result
Kennedy wins by TKO/KO in round 1
Any other result
Borics wins by submission in round 1
Any other result
Kennedy wins by submission in round 1
Any other result
Borics wins by TKO/KO in round 2
Any other result
Kennedy wins by TKO/KO in round 2
Any other result
Borics wins by TKO/KO in round 3
Any other result
Kennedy wins by TKO/KO in round 3
Any other result
Borics wins by submission in round 2
Any other result
Kennedy wins by submission in round 2
Any other result
Borics wins by submission in round 3
Any other result
Kennedy wins by submission in round 3
Any other result
Dan Moret
Goiti Yamauchi
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Moret wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Yamauchi wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Moret wins by submission
Any other result
Yamauchi wins by submission
Any other result
Moret wins inside distance
Not Moret inside distance
Yamauchi wins inside distance
Not Yamauchi inside distance
Moret wins by decision
Not Moret by decision
Yamauchi wins by decision
Not Yamauchi by decision
Moret wins in round 1
Any other result
Yamauchi wins in round 1
Any other result
Moret wins in round 2
Any other result
Yamauchi wins in round 2
Any other result
Moret wins in round 3
Any other result
Yamauchi wins in round 3
Any other result
Yamauchi points handicap -3½
Moret points handicap +3½
Moret (scorecards = no action)
Yamauchi (scorecards = no action)
Yamauchi (scorecards = no action)
Moret (scorecards = no action)
Moret wins by TKO/KO in round 1
Any other result
Yamauchi wins by TKO/KO in round 1
Any other result
Moret wins by submission in round 1
Any other result
Yamauchi wins by submission in round 1
Any other result
Moret wins by TKO/KO in round 2
Any other result
Yamauchi wins by TKO/KO in round 2
Any other result
Moret wins by TKO/KO in round 3
Any other result
Yamauchi wins by TKO/KO in round 3
Any other result
Moret wins by submission in round 2
Any other result
Yamauchi wins by submission in round 2
Any other result
Moret wins by submission in round 3
Any other result
Yamauchi wins by submission in round 3
Any other result
Cass Bell
Jornel Lugo
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Bell wins inside distance
Not Bell inside distance
Lugo wins inside distance
Not Lugo inside distance
Bell wins by decision
Not Bell by decision
Lugo wins by decision
Not Lugo by decision
Dalton Rosta
Tony Johnson
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Rosta wins inside distance
Not Rosta inside distance
Johnson wins inside distance
Not Johnson inside distance
Rosta wins by decision
Not Rosta by decision
Johnson wins by decision
Not Johnson by decision
Jaylon Bates
Jeffrey Glossner
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Bates wins inside distance
Not Bates inside distance
Glossner wins inside distance
Not Glossner inside distance
Bates wins by decision
Not Bates by decision
Glossner wins by decision
Not Glossner by decision
John Douma
Will Smith
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Douma wins inside distance
Not Douma inside distance
Smith wins inside distance
Not Smith inside distance
Douma wins by decision
Not Douma by decision
Smith wins by decision
Not Smith by decision
Jessica Borga
Talita Nogueira
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Borga wins inside distance
Not Borga inside distance
Nogueira wins inside distance
Not Nogueira inside distance
Borga wins by decision
Not Borga by decision
Nogueira wins by decision
Not Nogueira by decision
Cat Zingano
Olivia Parker
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Zingano wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Parker wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Zingano wins by submission
Any other result
Parker wins by submission
Any other result
Zingano wins inside distance
Not Zingano inside distance
Parker wins inside distance
Not Parker inside distance
Zingano wins by decision
Not Zingano by decision
Parker wins by decision
Not Parker by decision
Zingano wins in round 1
Any other result
Parker wins in round 1
Any other result
Zingano wins in round 2
Any other result
Parker wins in round 2
Any other result
Zingano wins in round 3
Any other result
Parker wins in round 3
Any other result
Zingano points handicap -3½
Parker points handicap +3½
Zingano (scorecards = no action)
Parker (scorecards = no action)
Parker (scorecards = no action)
Zingano (scorecards = no action)
Zingano wins by TKO/KO in round 1
Any other result
Parker wins by TKO/KO in round 1
Any other result
Zingano wins by submission in round 1
Any other result
Parker wins by submission in round 1
Any other result
Zingano wins by TKO/KO in round 2
Any other result
Parker wins by TKO/KO in round 2
Any other result
Zingano wins by TKO/KO in round 3
Any other result
Parker wins by TKO/KO in round 3
Any other result
Zingano wins by submission in round 2
Any other result
Parker wins by submission in round 2
Any other result
Zingano wins by submission in round 3
Any other result
Parker wins by submission in round 3
Any other result
Cody Law
Nathan Ghareeb
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Law wins inside distance
Not Law inside distance
Ghareeb wins inside distance
Not Ghareeb inside distance
Law wins by decision
Not Law by decision
Ghareeb wins by decision
Not Ghareeb by decision
Izzy William
Nainoa Dung
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
William wins inside distance
Not William inside distance
Dung wins inside distance
Not Dung inside distance
William wins by decision
Not William by decision
Dung wins by decision
Not Dung by decision
Diana Avsaragova
Tara Graff
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Avsaragova wins inside distance
Not Avsaragova inside distance
Graff wins inside distance
Not Graff inside distance
Avsaragova wins by decision
Not Avsaragova by decision
Graff wins by decision
Not Graff by decision
5DimesBetWayBookMakerBetOnlineBet365BovadaSportsInt.William H.PinnacleSportBetIntertopsSportsbookBetDSIFanDuelDraftKingsProps
Lyoto Machida+265+250+244+230+230+240+215+230+250+274+235+210+248+250+250 55 
Ryan Bader-325-333-325-290-303-310-290-303-320-316-320-300-313-330-335 55 
Over 1½ rounds-205-205
Under 1½ rounds+165+165
Over 2½ rounds-115-120-115
Under 2½ rounds-105-110-105
Over 3½ rounds+115+105+125+113+100+110+100+129+115+125+125
Under 3½ rounds-145-138-156-143-139-145-137-155-145-160-149
Over 4½ rounds+150+150
Under 4½ rounds-180-180
Fight goes to decision+160+140+145+160+160
Fight doesn't go to decision-195-200-175-200-195
Fight starts round 2-290-300-290
Fight won't start round 2+230+240+230
Fight starts round 3-150-170-150
Fight won't start round 3+120+140+120
Fight starts round 4+110+100+110
Fight won't start round 4-140-130-140
Fight starts round 5+150+135+150
Fight won't start round 5-180-165-180
Fight is a draw+6000+5000+6600+5100+6600+6000
Fight is not a draw-15000n/an/an/an/a-15000
Machida wins by TKO/KO+525+500+550+485+600+525
Any other result-975n/an/an/an/a-975
Bader wins by TKO/KO+120+110+100-140-149+120
Any other result-160n/an/an/an/a-160
Machida wins by submission+1095+1200+1400+2000+2000+1095
Any other result-2285n/an/an/an/a-2285
Bader wins by submission+1200+1200+1400+1500+1400+1200
Any other result-2600n/an/an/an/a-2600
Machida wins inside distance+401+400+450+401
Not Machida inside distance-551-649n/a-551
Bader wins inside distance+100-110-110+100
Not Bader inside distance-130-120n/a-130
Machida wins by decision+705+600+600+665+650+705
Not Machida by decision-1305-1408n/an/an/a-1305
Bader wins by decision+248+240+225+280+275+248
Not Bader by decision-320-350n/an/an/a-320
Machida wins in round 1+1025+1100+1000+1200+1200+1025
Any other result-2075n/an/an/an/a-2075
Bader wins in round 1+300+300+300+300+300+300
Any other result-420n/an/an/an/a-420
Machida wins in round 2+1250+1400+1600+1500+1600+1250
Any other result-2750n/an/an/an/a-2750
Bader wins in round 2+500+500+500+505+500+500
Any other result-900n/an/an/an/a-900
Machida wins in round 3+1650+1800+2500+2100+2500+1650
Any other result-4950n/an/an/an/a-4950
Bader wins in round 3+900+800+700+665+650+900
Any other result-1850n/an/an/an/a-1850
Machida wins in round 4+2250+2200+2800+3200+3300+2250
Any other result-6750n/an/an/an/a-6750
Bader wins in round 4+1500+1200+1000+1000+1000+1500
Any other result-4500n/an/an/an/a-4500
Machida wins in round 5+3050+2800+4000+3200+3300+3050
Any other result-11150n/an/an/an/a-11150
Bader wins in round 5+2300+2000+1600+1400+1400+2300
Any other result-6900n/an/an/an/a-6900
Machida wins by unanimous decision+950+950
Any other result-1950-1950
Bader wins by unanimous decision+345+345
Any other result-515-515
Machida wins by split/majority decision+1875+1875
Any other result-5625-5625
Bader wins by split/majority decision+850+850
Any other result-1750-1750
Bader points handicap -5½-195-195
Machida points handicap +5½+160+160
Machida (scorecards = no action)+275
Bader (scorecards = no action)n/a
Bader (scorecards = no action)-350-350-350
Machida (scorecards = no action)+260n/a+260
Machida wins by TKO/KO in round 1+1400
Any other resultn/a
Bader wins by TKO/KO in round 1+325
Any other resultn/a
Machida wins by submission in round 1+4000
Any other resultn/a
Bader wins by submission in round 1+2800
Any other resultn/a
Machida wins by TKO/KO in round 2+2500
Any other resultn/a
Bader wins by TKO/KO in round 2+550
Any other resultn/a
Machida wins by TKO/KO in round 3+2800
Any other resultn/a
Bader wins by TKO/KO in round 3+800
Any other resultn/a
Machida wins by TKO/KO in round 4+3300
Any other resultn/a
Bader wins by TKO/KO in round 4+1100
Any other resultn/a
Machida wins by TKO/KO in round 5+4000
Any other resultn/a
Bader wins by TKO/KO in round 5+1800
Any other resultn/a
Machida wins by submission in round 2+4000
Any other resultn/a
Bader wins by submission in round 2+3300
Any other resultn/a
Machida wins by submission in round 3+4000
Any other resultn/a
Bader wins by submission in round 3+4000
Any other resultn/a
Machida wins by submission in round 4+4000
Any other resultn/a
Bader wins by submission in round 4+4000
Any other resultn/a
Machida wins by submission in round 5+4000
Any other resultn/a
Bader wins by submission in round 5+4000
Any other resultn/a
Liz Carmouche-200-188-200-220-200-200-190-200-189-196-200-175-189-184-190 35 
Vanessa Porto+170+150+158+185+165+160+165+160+158+174+160+130+156+150+150 35 
Over 1½ rounds-590-590-625
Under 1½ rounds+420+420+400
Over 2½ rounds-345-350-350-400-303-350-303-347-345-350-333
Under 2½ rounds+285+240+261+300+225+250+225+260+285+250+261
Fight goes to decision-300-300-260-278-300
Fight doesn't go to decision+240+210+200+200+240
Fight starts round 2-875-600-875
Fight won't start round 2+530+400+530
Fight starts round 3-400-400-400
Fight won't start round 3+310+350+310
Fight is a draw+4500+6600+5100+6600+4500
Fight is not a draw-11000n/an/an/a-11000
Carmouche wins by TKO/KO+840+1000+1100+1200+840
Any other result-1740n/an/an/a-1740
Porto wins by TKO/KO+1220+1200+1200+1200+1220
Any other result-2660n/an/an/a-2660
Carmouche wins by submission+750+500+450+450+750
Any other result-1580n/an/an/a-1580
Porto wins by submission+865+900+1000+1000+865
Any other result-1765n/an/an/a-1765
Carmouche wins inside distance+450+400+375+450
Not Carmouche inside distance-675-649n/a-675
Porto wins inside distance+550+450+475+550
Not Porto inside distance-925-800n/a-925
Carmouche wins by decision-110+105+100+100+100-110
Not Carmouche by decision-120-138n/an/an/a-120
Porto wins by decision+255+240+210+230+240+255
Not Porto by decision-335-350n/an/an/a-335
Carmouche wins in round 1+900+800+800+900+900
Any other result-1850n/an/an/a-1850
Porto wins in round 1+1075+1200+1200+1200+1075
Any other result-2225n/an/an/a-2225
Carmouche wins in round 2+1075+900+1000+1000+1075
Any other result-2225n/an/an/a-2225
Porto wins in round 2+1400+1200+1400+1400+1400
Any other result-3600n/an/an/a-3600
Carmouche wins in round 3+1900+1200+1400+1400+1900
Any other result-5700n/an/an/a-5700
Porto wins in round 3+2075+1800+2000+2000+2075
Any other result-6225n/an/an/a-6225
Carmouche points handicap -3½+185+185
Porto points handicap +3½-245-245
Carmouche (scorecards = no action)-140-150-140
Porto (scorecards = no action)+110n/a+110
Porto (scorecards = no action)+120
Carmouche (scorecards = no action)n/a
Carmouche wins by TKO/KO in round 1+2200
Any other resultn/a
Porto wins by TKO/KO in round 1+2500
Any other resultn/a
Carmouche wins by submission in round 1+1200
Any other resultn/a
Porto wins by submission in round 1+2500
Any other resultn/a
Carmouche wins by TKO/KO in round 2+2500
Any other resultn/a
Porto wins by TKO/KO in round 2+2800
Any other resultn/a
Carmouche wins by TKO/KO in round 3+2800
Any other resultn/a
Porto wins by TKO/KO in round 3+3300
Any other resultn/a
Carmouche wins by submission in round 2+1600
Any other resultn/a
Porto wins by submission in round 2+2800
Any other resultn/a
Carmouche wins by submission in round 3+1800
Any other resultn/a
Porto wins by submission in round 3+3300
Any other resultn/a
Adam Borics+100-110-115+104-116-110-110-110-101+103-110-120+101-106-112 35 
Jeremy Kennedy-120-110-115-124-116-120-120-110-116-117-120-120-120-116-112 35 
Over 1½ rounds-390-390-385
Under 1½ rounds+300+300+277
Over 2½ rounds-225-225-230-260-227-220-227-217-225-220-217
Under 2½ rounds+185+163+179+200+162+160+162+175+185+170+179
Fight goes to decision-195-160-175-195
Fight doesn't go to decision+160+130+130+160
Fight starts round 2-575-450-575
Fight won't start round 2+414+325+414
Fight starts round 3-260-250-260
Fight won't start round 3+200+195+200
Fight is a draw+5500+6600+5100+6600+5500
Fight is not a draw-13500n/an/an/a-13500
Borics wins by TKO/KO+424+300+375+450+424
Any other result-670n/an/an/a-670
Kennedy wins by TKO/KO+565+500+500+500+565
Any other result-1095n/an/an/a-1095
Borics wins by submission+1400+1200+1100+1200+1400
Any other result-3600n/an/an/a-3600
Kennedy wins by submission+1035+650+675+700+1035
Any other result-2105n/an/an/a-2105
Borics wins inside distance+350+275+275+350
Not Borics inside distance-485-400n/a-485
Kennedy wins inside distance+415+350+350+415
Not Kennedy inside distance-580-549n/a-580
Borics wins by decision+200+275+260+260+275+200
Not Borics by decision-260-400n/an/an/a-260
Kennedy wins by decision+165+150+175+150+150+165
Not Kennedy by decision-205-200n/an/an/a-205
Borics wins in round 1+650+650+750+750+650
Any other result-1350n/an/an/a-1350
Kennedy wins in round 1+775+650+700+700+775
Any other result-1625n/an/an/a-1625
Borics wins in round 2+850+800+900+900+850
Any other result-1750n/an/an/a-1750
Kennedy wins in round 2+975+800+900+900+975
Any other result-1975n/an/an/a-1975
Borics wins in round 3+1550+1100+1200+1200+1550
Any other result-4650n/an/an/a-4650
Kennedy wins in round 3+1800+1600+1400+1400+1800
Any other result-5400n/an/an/a-5400
Borics points handicap -3½+180+180
Kennedy points handicap +3½-240-240
Borics (scorecards = no action)-130-160-130
Kennedy (scorecards = no action)+100n/a+100
Kennedy (scorecards = no action)+130
Borics (scorecards = no action)n/a
Borics wins by TKO/KO in round 1+1000
Any other resultn/a
Kennedy wins by TKO/KO in round 1+1200
Any other resultn/a
Borics wins by submission in round 1+2800
Any other resultn/a
Kennedy wins by submission in round 1+1600
Any other resultn/a
Borics wins by TKO/KO in round 2+1600
Any other resultn/a
Kennedy wins by TKO/KO in round 2+1600
Any other resultn/a
Borics wins by TKO/KO in round 3+2000
Any other resultn/a
Kennedy wins by TKO/KO in round 3+2500
Any other resultn/a
Borics wins by submission in round 2+3300
Any other resultn/a
Kennedy wins by submission in round 2+2500
Any other resultn/a
Borics wins by submission in round 3+4000
Any other resultn/a
Kennedy wins by submission in round 3+2800
Any other resultn/a
Dan Moret+380+350+334+375+330+375+390+350+380+394+370+350+382+375 35 
Goiti Yamauchi-475-549-470-500-455-550-610-500-538-461-550-525-526-560 35 
Over 1½ rounds-140-200-213-140-200
Under 1½ rounds+110+140+160+110+164
Over 2½ rounds+125+130+131+145+115+130+125+125+128
Under 2½ rounds-155-182-164-175-150-156-155-160-154
Fight goes to decision+160+125+145+160
Fight doesn't go to decision-195-175n/a-195
Fight starts round 2-180-200-180
Fight won't start round 2+150+160+150
Fight starts round 3+110+100+110
Fight won't start round 3-140-130-140
Fight is a draw+6000+6600+6000
Fight is not a draw-15000n/a-15000
Moret wins by TKO/KO+950+1200+950
Any other result-1950n/a-1950
Yamauchi wins by TKO/KO+550+550+550
Any other result-1050n/a-1050
Moret wins by submission+1655+1400+1655
Any other result-4965n/a-4965
Yamauchi wins by submission+110+110+110
Any other result-150n/a-150
Moret wins inside distance+680+550+550+680
Not Moret inside distance-1250-1205n/a-1250
Yamauchi wins inside distance-135-125-130-135
Not Yamauchi inside distance+105-110n/a+105
Moret wins by decision+750+600+400+750
Not Moret by decision-1370-1408n/a-1370
Yamauchi wins by decision+245+200+225+245
Not Yamauchi by decision-312-300n/a-312
Moret wins in round 1+1325+1400+1325
Any other result-3125n/a-3125
Yamauchi wins in round 1+170+175+170
Any other result-230n/a-230
Moret wins in round 2+1625+2000+1625
Any other result-4875n/a-4875
Yamauchi wins in round 2+450+400+450
Any other result-750n/a-750
Moret wins in round 3+2325+2500+2325
Any other result-6975n/a-6975
Yamauchi wins in round 3+850+800+850
Any other result-1750n/a-1750
Yamauchi points handicap -3½-275-275
Moret points handicap +3½+215+215
Moret (scorecards = no action)+460+400+460
Yamauchi (scorecards = no action)-700n/a-700
Yamauchi (scorecards = no action)-600
Moret (scorecards = no action)n/a
Moret wins by TKO/KO in round 1+2800
Any other resultn/a
Yamauchi wins by TKO/KO in round 1+1000
Any other resultn/a
Moret wins by submission in round 1+2800
Any other resultn/a
Yamauchi wins by submission in round 1+275
Any other resultn/a
Moret wins by TKO/KO in round 2+3300
Any other resultn/a
Yamauchi wins by TKO/KO in round 2+1800
Any other resultn/a
Moret wins by TKO/KO in round 3+4000
Any other resultn/a
Yamauchi wins by TKO/KO in round 3+3300
Any other resultn/a
Moret wins by submission in round 2+3300
Any other resultn/a
Yamauchi wins by submission in round 2+500
Any other resultn/a
Moret wins by submission in round 3+4000
Any other resultn/a
Yamauchi wins by submission in round 3+1000
Any other resultn/a
Cass Bell+225+220+229+215+240+250+235+250+215+231+205+210+243+240
Jornel Lugo-265-333-301-275-323-325-325-333-268-259-270-300-303-335
Over 1½ rounds-220
Under 1½ rounds+180
Over 2½ rounds-185-185-175-205-183-185-190-189
Under 2½ rounds+155+146+145+155+150+155+150+156
Fight goes to decision-160-160
Fight doesn't go to decision+120+120
Fight is a draw+5500+5500
Fight is not a draw-13500-13500
Bell wins inside distance+510+510
Not Bell inside distance-930-930
Lugo wins inside distance+200+200
Not Lugo inside distance-280-280
Bell wins by decision+465+465
Not Bell by decision-795-795
Lugo wins by decision+110+110
Not Lugo by decision-150-150
Dalton Rosta-650-599-788-800-625-700-780-714-672-624-750-700-714-800-625
Tony Johnson+475+350+497+500+425+450+455+450+450+501+475+425+504+530+400
Over 1½ rounds-140-139-150-145-144-140-140-139
Under 1½ rounds+110+109+120+115+120+110+110+116
Fight goes to decision+135+135
Fight doesn't go to decision-175-175
Fight is a draw+6000+6000
Fight is not a draw-15000-15000
Rosta wins inside distance-165-165
Not Rosta inside distance+125+125
Johnson wins inside distance+930+930
Not Johnson inside distance-1890-1890
Rosta wins by decision+185+185
Not Rosta by decision-265-265
Johnson wins by decision+1015+1015
Not Johnson by decision-2045-2045
Jaylon Bates-750-599-808-800-625-750-815-833-795-716-800-800-770
Jeffrey Glossner+525+350+506+500+425+475+505+500+510+559+500+460+475
Over 1½ rounds-210
Under 1½ rounds+170
Over 2½ rounds-175-161-160-165-163-175-160
Under 2½ rounds+145+128+130+130+135+145+125
Fight goes to decision-155-155
Fight doesn't go to decision+115+115
Fight is a draw+5500+5500
Fight is not a draw-13500-13500
Bates wins inside distance+155+155
Not Bates inside distance-195-195
Glossner wins inside distance+930+930
Not Glossner inside distance-1890-1890
Bates wins by decision-115-115
Not Bates by decision-125-125
Glossner wins by decision+900+900
Not Glossner by decision-1850-1850
John Douma-470-549-550-600-500-500-405-500-484-456-500-525-455-480
Will Smith+375+333+379+400+360+350+285+350+350+389+350+350+347+333
Over 1½ rounds-180
Under 1½ rounds+150
Over 2½ rounds-135-124-125-120-119-135-125-120
Under 2½ rounds+105-106-105-110+100+105-105+101
Fight goes to decision-120-120
Fight doesn't go to decision-120-120
Fight is a draw+6000+6000
Fight is not a draw-15000-15000
Douma wins inside distance+125+125
Not Douma inside distance-165-165
Smith wins inside distance+645+645
Not Smith inside distance-1335-1335
Douma wins by decision+135+135
Not Douma by decision-175-175
Smith wins by decision+610+610
Not Smith by decision-1230-1230
Jessica Borga+330+200+288+300+260+270+285+250+329+342+330+240+301+240
Talita Nogueira-410-300-392-400-345-360-405-333-448-398-470-360-385-335
Over 2½ rounds+100+107+105-110+100+100-105+104
Under 2½ rounds-130-139-135-120-119-130-125-125
Fight goes to decision+125+125
Fight doesn't go to decision-165-165
Fight is a draw+6000+6000
Fight is not a draw-15000-15000
Borga wins inside distance+600+600
Not Borga inside distance-1200-1200
Nogueira wins inside distance-105-105
Not Nogueira inside distance-135-135
Borga wins by decision+445+445
Not Borga by decision-735-735
Nogueira wins by decision+215+215
Not Nogueira by decision-295-295
Cat Zingano-900-901-1150-1400-1000-1000-1160-909-1145-855-1200-900-1111-1000-910 35 
Olivia Parker+600+550+641+700+625+600+635+550+660+645+650+500+660+630+560 35 
Over 1½ rounds-105-182-105-196
Under 1½ rounds-125+130-125+151
Over 2½ rounds+170+130+164+195+120+165+175+170+170+175
Under 2½ rounds-200-182-208-245-164-210-217-200-220-213
Fight goes to decision+205+155+195+205
Fight doesn't go to decision-265-222-250-265
Fight starts round 2-150-150-150
Fight won't start round 2+120+120+120
Fight starts round 3+135+135+135
Fight won't start round 3-165-165-165
Fight is a draw+5500+5000+8000+5000+5500
Fight is not a draw-13500n/an/an/a-13500
Zingano wins by TKO/KO+185+150+175+150+185
Any other result-265n/an/an/a-265
Parker wins by TKO/KO+2200+1200+1200+1600+2200
Any other result-6600n/an/an/a-6600
Zingano wins by submission+160+225+175+175+160
Any other result-210n/an/an/a-210
Parker wins by submission+2355+2000+2000+2000+2355
Any other result-7065n/an/an/a-7065
Zingano wins inside distance-190-188-240-190
Not Zingano inside distance+158+140n/a+158
Parker wins inside distance+1400+900+1400+1400
Not Parker inside distance-3050-3333n/a-3050
Zingano wins by decision+300+225+220+200+300
Not Zingano by decision-390-275n/an/a-390
Parker wins by decision+1050+800+1200+800+1050
Not Parker by decision-1875-1408n/an/a-1875
Zingano wins in round 1+135+125+135+135
Any other result-175n/an/a-175
Parker wins in round 1+2600+1600+1600+2600
Any other result-8200n/an/a-8200
Zingano wins in round 2+450+500+400+450
Any other result-750n/an/a-750
Parker wins in round 2+3000+2000+2500+3000
Any other result-11000n/an/a-11000
Zingano wins in round 3+850+850+800+850
Any other result-1750n/an/a-1750
Parker wins in round 3+3800+2500+3300+3800
Any other result-14600n/an/a-14600
Zingano points handicap -3½-550-550
Parker points handicap +3½+400+400
Zingano (scorecards = no action)-1800
Parker (scorecards = no action)n/a
Parker (scorecards = no action)+1090+900+1090
Zingano (scorecards = no action)-1975n/a-1975
Zingano wins by TKO/KO in round 1+300
Any other resultn/a
Parker wins by TKO/KO in round 1+5000
Any other resultn/a
Zingano wins by submission in round 1+250
Any other resultn/a
Parker wins by submission in round 1+4000
Any other resultn/a
Zingano wins by TKO/KO in round 2+1000
Any other resultn/a
Parker wins by TKO/KO in round 2+5000
Any other resultn/a
Zingano wins by TKO/KO in round 3+2200
Any other resultn/a
Parker wins by TKO/KO in round 3+5000
Any other resultn/a
Zingano wins by submission in round 2+500
Any other resultn/a
Parker wins by submission in round 2+4000
Any other resultn/a
Zingano wins by submission in round 3+1000
Any other resultn/a
Parker wins by submission in round 3+4000
Any other resultn/a
Cody Law-1000-699-1100-1400-714-900-1010-714-1132-948-1200-1000-909-835
Nathan Ghareeb+650+400+623+700+475+550+605+450+655+702+650+550+607+500
Over 1½ rounds-140-139-135-155-150-140-150-149
Under 1½ rounds+110+113+105+120+125+110+120+125
Fight goes to decision+145+145
Fight doesn't go to decision-185-185
Fight is a draw+6000+6000
Fight is not a draw-15000-15000
Law wins inside distance-160-160
Not Law inside distance+120+120
Ghareeb wins inside distance+1020+1020
Not Ghareeb inside distance-2060-2060
Law wins by decision+170+170
Not Law by decision-230-230
Ghareeb wins by decision+1100+1100
Not Ghareeb by decision-2300-2300
Izzy William+125+125+128+124+135+125+130+130+125+128+130+115+135
Nainoa Dung-145-175-161-154-167-155-160-161-147-142-165-155-177
Over 2½ rounds-115-113-104-107-115-115
Under 2½ rounds-115-117-126-111-115-115
Fight goes to decision+105+105
Fight doesn't go to decision-145-145
Fight is a draw+6000+6000
Fight is not a draw-15000-15000
William wins inside distance+205+205
Not William inside distance-285-285
Dung wins inside distance+235+235
Not Dung inside distance-315-315
William wins by decision+480+480
Not William by decision-840-840
Dung wins by decision+190+190
Not Dung by decision-270-270
Diana Avsaragova-900-1408-1100-1000-1111-1100-1110-1429-987-855-1000-1000-909-1250
Tara Graff+600+600+623+600+675+650+655+700+595+645+600+550+607+650
Over 2½ rounds-115-120-105-120-125-115-125-119
Under 2½ rounds-115-109-125-110+105-115-105+100
Fight goes to decision+100+100
Fight doesn't go to decision-140-140
Fight is a draw+6000+6000
Fight is not a draw-15000-15000
Avsaragova wins inside distance-120-120
Not Avsaragova inside distance-120-120
Graff wins inside distance+1235+1235
Not Graff inside distance-2705-2705
Avsaragova wins by decision+140+140
Not Avsaragova by decision-180-180
Graff wins by decision+1050+1050
Not Graff by decision-2150-2150
Last change: 3 days ago
Expected outcome
Loading indicator Expand symbol
Home| Desktop site| Boxing Odds|Terms of service|18+|BeGambleAware|Contact|© 2021