Pat Curran
Patricio Freire
Over 4½ rounds
Under 4½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Curran wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Freire wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Curran wins by submission
Any other result
Freire wins by submission
Any other result
Curran wins inside distance
Not Curran inside distance
Freire wins inside distance
Not Freire inside distance
Curran wins by decision
Not Curran by decision
Freire wins by decision
Not Freire by decision
Curran wins in round 1
Any other result
Freire wins in round 1
Any other result
Curran wins in round 2
Any other result
Freire wins in round 2
Any other result
Curran wins in round 3
Any other result
Freire wins in round 3
Any other result
Curran wins in round 4
Any other result
Freire wins in round 4
Any other result
Curran wins in round 5
Any other result
Freire wins in round 5
Any other result
Curran wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Freire wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Curran wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Freire wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Freire points handicap -5½
Curran points handicap +5½
Cheick Kongo
Lavar Johnson
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Kongo wins inside distance
Not Kongo inside distance
Johnson wins inside distance
Not Johnson inside distance
Kongo wins by decision
Not Kongo by decision
Johnson wins by decision
Not Johnson by decision
Kongo points handicap -3½
Johnson points handicap +3½
Bobby Lashley
Josh Burns
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Lashley wins inside distance
Not Lashley inside distance
Burns wins inside distance
Not Burns inside distance
Lashley wins by decision
Not Lashley by decision
Burns wins by decision
Not Burns by decision
Lashley points handicap -3½
Burns points handicap +3½
Dustin Jacoby
Muhammed Lawal
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Jacoby wins inside distance
Not Jacoby inside distance
Lawal wins inside distance
Not Lawal inside distance
Jacoby wins by decision
Not Jacoby by decision
Lawal wins by decision
Not Lawal by decision
Lawal points handicap -3½
Jacoby points handicap +3½
5DimesBetDSIBookMakerSportBetBet365BovadaBetOnlineWilliam H.PinnacleSportsInt.SportsbookIntertopsProps
Pat Curran+125+120+120+123+115+120+125+110+10530 
Patricio Freire-135-140-140-137-145-140-138-145-13530 
Over 4½ rounds-155-160-160-160-175-160-158-178
Under 4½ rounds+135+135+135+130+125+130+135+128
Fight goes to decision-150-150
Fight doesn't go to decision+120+120
Fight starts round 2-703-703
Fight won't start round 2+462+462
Fight starts round 3-350-350
Fight won't start round 3+260+260
Fight starts round 4-260-260
Fight won't start round 4+200+200
Fight starts round 5-195-195
Fight won't start round 5+160+160
Fight is a draw+9000+9000+6500
Fight is not a draw-25000-25000n/a
Curran wins by TKO/KO+755+755
Any other result-1595-1595
Freire wins by TKO/KO+350+350
Any other result-530-530
Curran wins by submission+660+660
Any other result-1380-1380
Freire wins by submission+825+825
Any other result-1725-1725
Curran wins inside distance+415+415+375
Not Curran inside distance-580-580n/a
Freire wins inside distance+250+250+220
Not Freire inside distance-325-325n/a
Curran wins by decision+209+209+180
Not Curran by decision-269-269n/a
Freire wins by decision+235+235+220
Not Freire by decision-295-295n/a
Curran wins in round 1+1100+1100
Any other result-2300-2300
Freire wins in round 1+650+650
Any other result-1350-1350
Curran wins in round 2+1300+1300
Any other result-3000-3000
Freire wins in round 2+850+850
Any other result-1750-1750
Curran wins in round 3+1725+1725
Any other result-5175-5175
Freire wins in round 3+1225+1225
Any other result-2675-2675
Curran wins in round 4+2125+2125
Any other result-6375-6375
Freire wins in round 4+1725+1725
Any other result-5175-5175
Curran wins in round 5+2725+2725
Any other result-9075-9075
Freire wins in round 5+2525+2525
Any other result-7675-7675
Curran wins by unanimous decision+315+315
Any other result-445-445
Freire wins by unanimous decision+335+335
Any other result-505-505
Curran wins by split/majority decision+680+680
Any other result-1440-1440
Freire wins by split/majority decision+720+720
Any other result-1530-1530
Freire points handicap -5½+170+170
Curran points handicap +5½-215-215
Cheick Kongo-290-305-305-293-315-300-295-323-285
Lavar Johnson+260+250+250+257+245+250+260+245+220
Over 1½ rounds+125+123+123+120+115+120+125+119
Under 1½ rounds-145-143-143-150-160-150-146-166
Fight goes to decision+347+347
Fight doesn't go to decision-475-475
Fight is a draw+11500+11500+6500
Fight is not a draw-34500-34500n/a
Kongo wins inside distance-165-165-185
Not Kongo inside distance+135+135n/a
Johnson wins inside distance+330+330+300
Not Johnson inside distance-450-450n/a
Kongo wins by decision+450+450+400
Not Kongo by decision-675-675n/a
Johnson wins by decision+1174+1174+950
Not Johnson by decision-2185-2185n/a
Kongo points handicap -3½-215-215
Johnson points handicap +3½+170+170
Bobby Lashley-750-751-751-763-900-850-825-909-1000
Josh Burns+600+551+551+587+550+625+655+525+650
Over 1½ rounds+150+145+145+145+130+145+145+145
Under 1½ rounds-170-170-170-175-180-175-171-209
Fight goes to decision+325+325
Fight doesn't go to decision-475-475
Fight is a draw+15000+15000+9500
Fight is not a draw-45000-45000n/a
Lashley wins inside distance-265-265-300
Not Lashley inside distance+185+185n/a
Burns wins inside distance+566+566+475
Not Burns inside distance-1097-1097n/a
Lashley wins by decision+375+375+350
Not Lashley by decision-565-565n/a
Burns wins by decision+2300+2300+1850
Not Burns by decision-6900-6900n/a
Lashley points handicap -3½-425-425
Burns points handicap +3½+320+320
Dustin Jacoby+450+385+385+444+400+430+455+375+425
Muhammed Lawal-525-505-505-531-600-560-542-556-600
Over 2½ rounds-120-125-125-125-125-125-117-137
Under 2½ rounds+100+105+105-105-115-105+100-101
Fight goes to decision+100+100
Fight doesn't go to decision-130-130
Fight is a draw+9000+9000+6500
Fight is not a draw-25000-25000n/a
Jacoby wins inside distance+750+750+650
Not Jacoby inside distance-1370-1370n/a
Lawal wins inside distance+108+108+100
Not Lawal inside distance-138-138n/a
Jacoby wins by decision+726+726+600
Not Jacoby by decision-1341-1341n/a
Lawal wins by decision+154+154+140
Not Lawal by decision-184-184n/a
Lawal points handicap -3½-250-250
Jacoby points handicap +3½+190+190
Last change: 2212 days ago
Expected outcome
Loading indicator Loading indicator
Home| Desktop site| Boxing Odds|Terms of service|18+|BeGambleAware|Contact|© 2019