Constantinos Philippou
Luke Rockhold
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Philippou wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Rockhold wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Philippou wins by submission
Any other result
Rockhold wins by submission
Any other result
Rockhold wins inside distance
Not Rockhold inside distance
Philippou wins inside distance
Not Philippou inside distance
Rockhold wins by decision
Not Rockhold by decision
Philippou wins by decision
Not Philippou by decision
Rockhold wins in round 1
Any other result
Philippou wins in round 1
Any other result
Philippou wins in round 2
Any other result
Rockhold wins in round 2
Any other result
Philippou wins in round 3
Any other result
Rockhold wins in round 3
Any other result
Philippou wins in round 4
Any other result
Rockhold wins in round 4
Any other result
Philippou wins in round 5
Any other result
Rockhold wins in round 5
Any other result
Rockhold wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Philippou wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1
Fight doesn't end in round 1
Fight ends in round 2
Fight doesn't end in round 2
Fight ends in round 3
Fight doesn't end in round 3
Fight ends in round 4
Fight doesn't end in round 4
Fight ends in round 5
Fight doesn't end in round 5
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Rockhold points handicap -9½
Philippou points handicap +9½
Brad Tavares
Lorenz Larkin
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Larkin wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Tavares wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Larkin wins by submission
Any other result
Tavares wins by submission
Any other result
Larkin wins inside distance
Not Larkin inside distance
Tavares wins inside distance
Not Tavares inside distance
Larkin wins by decision
Not Larkin by decision
Tavares wins by decision
Not Tavares by decision
Tavares wins in round 1
Any other result
Larkin wins in round 1
Any other result
Tavares wins in round 2
Any other result
Larkin wins in round 2
Any other result
Tavares wins in round 3
Any other result
Larkin wins in round 3
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1
Fight doesn't end in round 1
Fight ends in round 2
Fight doesn't end in round 2
Fight ends in round 3
Fight doesn't end in round 3
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Larkin points handicap -3½
Tavares points handicap +3½
Mike Easton
T.J. Dillashaw
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Dillashaw wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Easton wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Dillashaw wins by submission
Any other result
Easton wins by submission
Any other result
Dillashaw wins inside distance
Not Dillashaw inside distance
Easton wins inside distance
Not Easton inside distance
Dillashaw wins by decision
Not Dillashaw by decision
Easton wins by decision
Not Easton by decision
Easton wins in round 1
Any other result
Dillashaw wins in round 1
Any other result
Easton wins in round 2
Any other result
Dillashaw wins in round 2
Any other result
Easton wins in round 3
Any other result
Dillashaw wins in round 3
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1
Fight doesn't end in round 1
Fight ends in round 2
Fight doesn't end in round 2
Fight ends in round 3
Fight doesn't end in round 3
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Dillashaw points handicap -3½
Easton points handicap +3½
Derek Brunson
Yoel Romero
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Romero wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Brunson wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Romero wins by submission
Any other result
Brunson wins by submission
Any other result
Romero wins inside distance
Not Romero inside distance
Brunson wins inside distance
Not Brunson inside distance
Romero wins by decision
Not Romero by decision
Brunson wins by decision
Not Brunson by decision
Brunson wins in round 1
Any other result
Romero wins in round 1
Any other result
Brunson wins in round 2
Any other result
Romero wins in round 2
Any other result
Brunson wins in round 3
Any other result
Romero wins in round 3
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1
Fight doesn't end in round 1
Fight ends in round 2
Fight doesn't end in round 2
Fight ends in round 3
Fight doesn't end in round 3
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Romero points handicap -3½
Brunson points handicap +3½
Cole Miller
Sam Sicilia
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Sicilia wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Miller wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Sicilia wins by submission
Any other result
Miller wins by submission
Any other result
Sicilia wins inside distance
Not Sicilia inside distance
Miller wins inside distance
Not Miller inside distance
Sicilia wins by decision
Not Sicilia by decision
Miller wins by decision
Not Miller by decision
Miller wins in round 1
Any other result
Sicilia wins in round 1
Any other result
Miller wins in round 2
Any other result
Sicilia wins in round 2
Any other result
Miller wins in round 3
Any other result
Sicilia wins in round 3
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1
Fight doesn't end in round 1
Fight ends in round 2
Fight doesn't end in round 2
Fight ends in round 3
Fight doesn't end in round 3
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Miller points handicap -3½
Sicilia points handicap +3½
Beneil Dariush
Charlie Brenneman
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Brenneman wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Dariush wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Brenneman wins by submission
Any other result
Dariush wins by submission
Any other result
Dariush wins inside distance
Not Dariush inside distance
Brenneman wins inside distance
Not Brenneman inside distance
Dariush wins by decision
Not Dariush by decision
Brenneman wins by decision
Not Brenneman by decision
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Brenneman points handicap -3½
Dariush points handicap +3½
Elias Silverio
Isaac Vallie-Flagg
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Vallie-Flagg wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Silverio wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Vallie-Flagg wins by submission
Any other result
Silverio wins by submission
Any other result
Silverio wins inside distance
Not Silverio inside distance
Vallie-Flagg wins inside distance
Not Vallie-Flagg inside distance
Vallie-Flagg wins by decision
Not Vallie-Flagg by decision
Silverio wins by decision
Not Silverio by decision
Silverio wins in round 1
Any other result
Vallie-Flagg wins in round 1
Any other result
Silverio wins in round 2
Any other result
Vallie-Flagg wins in round 2
Any other result
Vallie-Flagg wins in round 3
Any other result
Silverio wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Silverio points handicap -3½
Vallie-Flagg points handicap +3½
Dustin Ortiz
John Moraga
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Moraga wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Ortiz wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Moraga wins by submission
Any other result
Ortiz wins by submission
Any other result
Moraga wins inside distance
Not Moraga inside distance
Ortiz wins inside distance
Not Ortiz inside distance
Moraga wins by decision
Not Moraga by decision
Ortiz wins by decision
Not Ortiz by decision
Ortiz wins in round 1
Any other result
Moraga wins in round 1
Any other result
Ortiz wins in round 2
Any other result
Moraga wins in round 2
Any other result
Ortiz wins in round 3
Any other result
Moraga wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Moraga points handicap -3½
Ortiz points handicap +3½
Garett Whiteley
Vinc Pichel
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Pichel wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Whiteley wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Pichel wins by submission
Any other result
Whiteley wins by submission
Any other result
Pichel wins inside distance
Not Pichel inside distance
Whiteley wins inside distance
Not Whiteley inside distance
Pichel wins by decision
Not Pichel by decision
Whiteley wins by decision
Not Whiteley by decision
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Pichel points handicap -3½
Whiteley points handicap +3½
Brian Houston
Trevor Smith
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Smith wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Houston wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Smith wins by submission
Any other result
Houston wins by submission
Any other result
Smith wins inside distance
Not Smith inside distance
Houston wins inside distance
Not Houston inside distance
Smith wins by decision
Not Smith by decision
Houston wins by decision
Not Houston by decision
Houston wins in round 1
Any other result
Smith wins in round 1
Any other result
Houston wins in round 2
Any other result
Smith wins in round 2
Any other result
Houston wins in round 3
Any other result
Smith wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Smith points handicap -3½
Houston points handicap +3½
Alptekin Ozkilic
Louis Smolka
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Smolka wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Ozkilic wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Ozkilic wins by submission
Any other result
Smolka wins by submission
Any other result
Smolka wins inside distance
Not Smolka inside distance
Ozkilic wins inside distance
Not Ozkilic inside distance
Smolka wins by decision
Not Smolka by decision
Ozkilic wins by decision
Not Ozkilic by decision
Ozkilic wins in round 1
Any other result
Smolka wins in round 1
Any other result
Ozkilic wins in round 2
Any other result
Smolka wins in round 2
Any other result
Ozkilic wins in round 3
Any other result
Smolka wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Ozkilic points handicap -3½
Smolka points handicap +3½
Justin Edwards
Ramsey Nijem
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Nijem wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Edwards wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Edwards wins by submission
Any other result
Nijem wins by submission
Any other result
Nijem wins inside distance
Not Nijem inside distance
Edwards wins inside distance
Not Edwards inside distance
Nijem wins by decision
Not Nijem by decision
Edwards wins by decision
Not Edwards by decision
Edwards wins in round 1
Any other result
Nijem wins in round 1
Any other result
Edwards wins in round 2
Any other result
Nijem wins in round 2
Any other result
Nijem wins in round 3
Any other result
Edwards wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Nijem points handicap -3½
Edwards points handicap +3½
5DimesBetDSIBookMakerSportBetBet365BovadaSportsbookWilliam H.PinnacleSportsInt.TheGreekBetOnlineIntertopsProps
Constantinos Philippou+360+315+357+353+325+300+305+300+270+30034 
Luke Rockhold-405-395-456-412-450-400-350-500-400-40034 
Over 2½ rounds-170-175-173-175-200-165-180
Under 2½ rounds+150+150+148+145+140+140+150
Fight goes to decision+125+115+115+125
Fight doesn't go to decision-155n/an/a-155
Fight starts round 2-415-415
Fight won't start round 2+317+317
Fight starts round 3-205-205
Fight won't start round 3+165+165
Fight starts round 4-135-135
Fight won't start round 4+105+105
Fight starts round 5-105-105
Fight won't start round 5-125-125
Fight is a draw+11500+8550+8550+11500+7500
Fight is not a draw-34500n/an/a-34500n/a
Philippou wins by TKO/KO+350+350+350+350+350+350
Any other result-530n/an/a-530n/an/a
Rockhold wins by TKO/KO+350+500+500+350+500+300
Any other result-530n/an/a-530n/an/a
Philippou wins by submission+2050+2050+2050+2050+1800+1400
Any other result-6150n/an/a-6150n/an/a
Rockhold wins by submission+250+190+190+250+180+250
Any other result-350n/an/a-350n/an/a
Rockhold wins inside distance-120-120+100
Not Rockhold inside distance-110-110n/a
Philippou wins inside distance+400+400+425
Not Philippou inside distance-550-550n/a
Rockhold wins by decision+160+160+160+160+160+150
Not Rockhold by decision-195n/an/a-195n/an/a
Philippou wins by decision+900+900+900+900+800+1000
Not Philippou by decision-1610n/an/a-1610n/an/a
Rockhold wins in round 1+400+400+400
Any other result-600-600n/a
Philippou wins in round 1+900+900+1200
Any other result-1850-1850n/a
Philippou wins in round 2+1450+1450+1400
Any other result-4050-4050n/a
Rockhold wins in round 2+600+600+550
Any other result-1200-1200n/a
Philippou wins in round 3+1850+1850+1600
Any other result-5550-5550n/a
Rockhold wins in round 3+800+800+750
Any other result-1700-1700n/a
Philippou wins in round 4+2500+2500+2200
Any other result-7500-7500n/a
Rockhold wins in round 4+1100+1100+1000
Any other result-2300-2300n/a
Philippou wins in round 5+3300+3300+2800
Any other result-12100-12100n/a
Rockhold wins in round 5+1700+1700+1500
Any other result-5100-5100n/a
Rockhold wins by unanimous decision+210+210
Any other result-290-290
Philippou wins by unanimous decision+1250+1250
Any other result-2750-2750
Fight ends in round 1+245+245
Fight doesn't end in round 1n/an/a
Fight ends in round 2+390+390
Fight doesn't end in round 2n/an/a
Fight ends in round 3+565+565
Fight doesn't end in round 3n/an/a
Fight ends in round 4+800+800
Fight doesn't end in round 4n/an/a
Fight ends in round 5+1300+1300
Fight doesn't end in round 5n/an/a
Wins Fight of the Night+400+400
Not awarded FOTN-600-600
Rockhold points handicap -9½-205-205
Philippou points handicap +9½+165+165
Brad Tavares+240+225+225+236+230+215+205+190+205+24024 
Lorenz Larkin-260-270-270-264-300-275-230-278-270-30024 
Over 2½ rounds-190-170-172-195-200-176-208-210
Under 2½ rounds+165+145+146+160+140+150+145+170
Fight goes to decision-180-200-200-180
Fight doesn't go to decision+150n/an/a+150
Fight starts round 2-453-453
Fight won't start round 2+332+332
Fight starts round 3-240-240
Fight won't start round 3+180+180
Fight is a draw+8000+8000+8000+8000+6600
Fight is not a draw-21500n/an/a-21500n/a
Larkin wins by TKO/KO+250+250+250+250+300+240
Any other result-350n/an/a-350n/an/a
Tavares wins by TKO/KO+730+730+730+730+650+500
Any other result-1550n/an/a-1550n/an/a
Larkin wins by submission+1478+1478+1478+1478+1200+1200
Any other result-4300n/an/a-4300n/an/a
Tavares wins by submission+980+980+980+980+800+1000
Any other result-1980n/an/a-1980n/an/a
Larkin wins inside distance+250+250+230
Not Larkin inside distance-325-325n/a
Tavares wins inside distance+470+470+450
Not Tavares inside distance-725-725n/a
Larkin wins by decision+110+110+110+110+110+125
Not Larkin by decision-140n/an/a-140n/an/a
Tavares wins by decision+350+405+405+350+325+400
Not Tavares by decision-485n/an/a-485n/an/a
Tavares wins in round 1+875+875+850+800
Any other result-1790-1790n/an/a
Larkin wins in round 1+475+475+450+400
Any other result-825-825n/an/a
Tavares wins in round 2+1175+1175+1000+1200
Any other result-2525-2525n/an/a
Larkin wins in round 2+850+850+800+700
Any other result-1750-1750n/an/a
Tavares wins in round 3+2150+2150+1800+1600
Any other result-6450-6450n/an/a
Larkin wins in round 3+1650+1650+1500+1100
Any other result-4950-4950n/an/a
Fight ends in round 1+285+285
Fight doesn't end in round 1n/an/a
Fight ends in round 2+485+485
Fight doesn't end in round 2n/an/a
Fight ends in round 3+900+900
Fight doesn't end in round 3n/an/a
Wins Fight of the Night+400+400
Not awarded FOTN-600-600
Larkin points handicap -3½+135+135
Tavares points handicap +3½-165-165
Mike Easton+270+265+265+279+245+240+252+240+200+25024 
T.J. Dillashaw-330-320-320-321-315-300-285-370-280-31024 
Over 2½ rounds-215-195-195-215-210-202-238-200
Under 2½ rounds+170+165+165+170+150+171+167+160
Fight goes to decision-170-200-200-170
Fight doesn't go to decision+140n/an/a+140
Fight starts round 2-457-457
Fight won't start round 2+334+334
Fight starts round 3-230-230
Fight won't start round 3+177+177
Fight is a draw+8000+8000+8000+8000+6600
Fight is not a draw-21500n/an/a-21500n/a
Dillashaw wins by TKO/KO+350+350+350+350+300
Any other result-530n/an/a-530n/a
Easton wins by TKO/KO+700+900+900+700+900
Any other result-1500n/an/a-1500n/a
Dillashaw wins by submission+545+545+545+545+400
Any other result-1035n/an/a-1035n/a
Easton wins by submission+1440+1440+1440+1440+1200
Any other result-3960n/an/a-3960n/a
Dillashaw wins inside distance+205+205+180
Not Dillashaw inside distance-266-266n/a
Easton wins inside distance+675+675+600
Not Easton inside distance-1235-1235n/a
Dillashaw wins by decision+110+110+110+110+110+125
Not Dillashaw by decision-140n/an/a-140n/an/a
Easton wins by decision+395+395+395+395+350+330
Not Easton by decision-545n/an/a-545n/an/a
Easton wins in round 1+1250+1250+1200
Any other result-2750-2750n/a
Dillashaw wins in round 1+425+425+350
Any other result-675-675n/a
Easton wins in round 2+1550+1550+1600
Any other result-4650-4650n/a
Dillashaw wins in round 2+625+625+650
Any other result-1275-1275n/a
Easton wins in round 3+2800+2800+2000
Any other result-9600-9600n/a
Dillashaw wins in round 3+1200+1200+900
Any other result-2600-2600n/a
Fight ends in round 1+285+285
Fight doesn't end in round 1n/an/a
Fight ends in round 2+425+425
Fight doesn't end in round 2n/an/a
Fight ends in round 3+800+800
Fight doesn't end in round 3n/an/a
Wins Fight of the Night+300+300
Not awarded FOTN-420-420
Dillashaw points handicap -3½-115-115
Easton points handicap +3½-115-115
Derek Brunson+190+167+186+186+195+180+214+190+170+19024 
Yoel Romero-210-197-220-214-250-240-240-278-230-24024 
Over 1½ rounds-130-130-130-135-140-130-139-135
Under 1½ rounds+110+110+110+105+100+111+100+105
Fight goes to decision+185+225+225+185
Fight doesn't go to decision-245n/an/a-245
Fight starts round 2-182-182
Fight won't start round 2+152+152
Fight starts round 3+127+127
Fight won't start round 3-157-157
Fight is a draw+11000+8550+8550+11000+7500
Fight is not a draw-33000n/an/a-33000n/a
Romero wins by TKO/KO-130-130-130-130-141
Any other result-110n/an/a-110n/a
Brunson wins by TKO/KO+750+650+650+750+500
Any other result-1580n/an/a-1580n/a
Romero wins by submission+1525+1140+1140+1525+900
Any other result-4575n/an/a-4575n/a
Brunson wins by submission+1242+975+975+1242+500
Any other result-2725n/an/a-2725n/a
Romero wins inside distance-140-140-150
Not Romero inside distance+110+110n/a
Brunson wins inside distance+522+522+400
Not Brunson inside distance-853-853n/a
Romero wins by decision+798+500+500+798+425+450
Not Romero by decision-1465n/an/a-1465n/an/a
Brunson wins by decision+320+420+420+320+400+550
Not Brunson by decision-425n/an/a-425n/an/a
Brunson wins in round 1+1000+1000+700
Any other result-2000-2000n/a
Romero wins in round 1+180+180+160
Any other result-260-260n/a
Brunson wins in round 2+1300+1300+1200
Any other result-3000-3000n/a
Romero wins in round 2+400+400+400
Any other result-600-600n/a
Brunson wins in round 3+2400+2400+1600
Any other result-7200-7200n/a
Romero wins in round 3+800+800+800
Any other result-1700-1700n/a
Fight ends in round 1+125+125
Fight doesn't end in round 1n/an/a
Fight ends in round 2+285+285
Fight doesn't end in round 2n/an/a
Fight ends in round 3+565+565
Fight doesn't end in round 3n/an/a
Wins Fight of the Night+1000+1000
Not awarded FOTN-2000-2000
Romero points handicap -3½-175-175
Brunson points handicap +3½+145+145
Cole Miller-120-115-126-122-125-140-137-159-135-12524 
Sam Sicilia+110-105+105+108-105+110+124+115+105-10524 
Over 1½ rounds-175-155-161-180-155-146-175-185
Under 1½ rounds+155+135+141+150+110+125+125+155
Fight goes to decision+160+155+155+160
Fight doesn't go to decision-195n/an/a-195
Fight starts round 2-215-215
Fight won't start round 2+170+170
Fight starts round 3+105+105
Fight won't start round 3-135-135
Fight is a draw+10000+8550+8550+10000+7500
Fight is not a draw-30000n/an/a-30000n/a
Sicilia wins by TKO/KO+220+255+255+220
Any other result-300n/an/a-300
Miller wins by TKO/KO+685+685+685+685
Any other result-1455n/an/a-1455
Sicilia wins by submission+830+830+830+830
Any other result-1730n/an/a-1730
Miller wins by submission+200+200+200+200
Any other result-280n/an/a-280
Sicilia wins inside distance+185+185+180
Not Sicilia inside distance-245-245n/a
Miller wins inside distance+170+170+150
Not Miller inside distance-215-215n/a
Sicilia wins by decision+525+525+525+525+450
Not Sicilia by decision-860n/an/a-860n/a
Miller wins by decision+320+320+320+320+300
Not Miller by decision-425n/an/a-425n/a
Miller wins in round 1+375+375
Any other result-565-565
Sicilia wins in round 1+350+350
Any other result-530-530
Miller wins in round 2+575+575
Any other result-1125-1125
Sicilia wins in round 2+625+625
Any other result-1275-1275
Miller wins in round 3+1025+1025
Any other result-2075-2075
Sicilia wins in round 3+1100+1100
Any other result-2300-2300
Fight ends in round 1+138+138
Fight doesn't end in round 1n/an/a
Fight ends in round 2+100+100
Fight doesn't end in round 2n/an/a
Fight ends in round 3+525+525
Fight doesn't end in round 3n/an/a
Wins Fight of the Night+850+850
Not awarded FOTN-1750-1750
Miller points handicap -3½+125+125
Sicilia points handicap +3½-155-155
Beneil Dariush+185+152+161+180+175+170+156+155+125+16013 
Charlie Brenneman-200-177-188-205-225-220-173-222-165-20013 
Over 2½ rounds-165-165-165-170-175-165-200-170
Under 2½ rounds+145+140+140+140+125+140+140+140
Fight goes to decision-145-145
Fight doesn't go to decision+115+115
Fight is a draw+8000+8000+6600
Fight is not a draw-21500-21500n/a
Brenneman wins by TKO/KO+535+535
Any other result-1005-1005
Dariush wins by TKO/KO+505+505
Any other result-915-915
Brenneman wins by submission+615+615
Any other result-1245-1245
Dariush wins by submission+500+500
Any other result-900-900
Dariush wins inside distance+305+305+250
Not Dariush inside distance-395-395n/a
Brenneman wins inside distance+320+320+300
Not Brenneman inside distance-425-425n/a
Dariush wins by decision+475+475+400
Not Dariush by decision-735-735n/a
Brenneman wins by decision+125+125+120
Not Brenneman by decision-155-155n/a
Wins Fight of the Night+1700+1700
Not awarded FOTNn/an/a
Brenneman points handicap -3½+155+155
Dariush points handicap +3½-185-185
Elias Silverio-175-180-180-181-185-165-155-182-165-18021 
Isaac Vallie-Flagg+165+155+155+164+150+135+140+130+125+15021 
Over 2½ rounds-210-180-194-215-220-183-213-205
Under 2½ rounds+175+155+166+170+155+155+150+165
Fight goes to decision-180-180
Fight doesn't go to decision+150+150
Fight starts round 2-525-525
Fight won't start round 2+382+382
Fight starts round 3-245-245
Fight won't start round 3+185+185
Fight is a draw+8000+8000+6600
Fight is not a draw-21500-21500n/a
Vallie-Flagg wins by TKO/KO+725+725
Any other result-1545-1545
Silverio wins by TKO/KO+415+415
Any other result-635-635
Vallie-Flagg wins by submission+870+870
Any other result-1780-1780
Silverio wins by submission+930+930
Any other result-1890-1890
Silverio wins inside distance+295+295+275
Not Silverio inside distance-385-385n/a
Vallie-Flagg wins inside distance+450+450+400
Not Vallie-Flagg inside distance-675-675n/a
Vallie-Flagg wins by decision+250+250+275
Not Vallie-Flagg by decision-325-325n/a
Silverio wins by decision+140+140+125
Not Silverio by decision-170-170n/a
Silverio wins in round 1+550+550
Any other result-1050-1050
Vallie-Flagg wins in round 1+875+875
Any other result-1790-1790
Silverio wins in round 2+775+775
Any other result-1625-1625
Vallie-Flagg wins in round 2+1075+1075
Any other result-2225-2225
Vallie-Flagg wins in round 3+1500+1500
Any other result-4500-4500
Silverio wins in round 3+1400+1400
Any other result-3600-3600
Wins Fight of the Night+1100+1100
Not awarded FOTN-2300-2300
Silverio points handicap -3½+155+155
Vallie-Flagg points handicap +3½-185-185
Dustin Ortiz+190+185+185+186+190+210+256+220+200+19021 
John Moraga-210-220-220-214-240-270-290-263-280-24021 
Over 2½ rounds-175-190-190-180-190-177-233-180
Under 2½ rounds+155+162+162+150+135+150+160+150
Fight goes to decision-155-155
Fight doesn't go to decision+125+125
Fight starts round 2-463-463
Fight won't start round 2+338+338
Fight starts round 3-212-212
Fight won't start round 3+169+169
Fight is a draw+8000+8000+6600
Fight is not a draw-21500-21500n/a
Moraga wins by TKO/KO+665+665
Any other result-1395-1395
Ortiz wins by TKO/KO+645+645
Any other result-1335-1335
Moraga wins by submission+350+350
Any other result-530-530
Ortiz wins by submission+1175+1175
Any other result-2525-2525
Moraga wins inside distance+235+235+175
Not Moraga inside distance-295-295n/a
Ortiz wins inside distance+471+471+550
Not Ortiz inside distance-726-726n/a
Moraga wins by decision+145+145+120
Not Moraga by decision-175-175n/a
Ortiz wins by decision+353+353+350
Not Ortiz by decision-488-488n/a
Ortiz wins in round 1+925+925
Any other result-1875-1875
Moraga wins in round 1+475+475
Any other result-825-825
Ortiz wins in round 2+1125+1125
Any other result-2375-2375
Moraga wins in round 2+650+650
Any other result-1350-1350
Ortiz wins in round 3+2200+2200
Any other result-6600-6600
Moraga wins in round 3+1200+1200
Any other result-2600-2600
Wins Fight of the Night+850+850
Not awarded FOTN-1750-1750
Moraga points handicap -3½-115-115
Ortiz points handicap +3½-115-115
Garett Whiteley+140+132+132+138+130+135+134+135+130+13013 
Vinc Pichel-150-152-152-152-160-165-148-189-170-16013 
Over 1½ rounds-135-141-141-140-140-135-154-135
Under 1½ rounds+115+121+121+110+100+116+110+105
Fight goes to decision+190+190
Fight doesn't go to decision-250-250
Fight is a draw+10000+10000+7500
Fight is not a draw-30000-30000n/a
Pichel wins by TKO/KO+190+190
Any other result-270-270
Whiteley wins by TKO/KO+300+300
Any other result-420-420
Pichel wins by submission+635+635
Any other result-1305-1305
Whiteley wins by submission+545+545
Any other result-1035-1035
Pichel wins inside distance+140+140+120
Not Pichel inside distance-170-170n/a
Whiteley wins inside distance+190+190+180
Not Whiteley inside distance-250-250n/a
Pichel wins by decision+365+365+350
Not Pichel by decision-505-505n/a
Whiteley wins by decision+630+630+500
Not Whiteley by decision-1125-1125n/a
Wins Fight of the Night+1200+1200
Not awarded FOTN-2600-2600
Pichel points handicap -3½+100+100
Whiteley points handicap +3½-130-130
Brian Houston+120+128+121+118+110+115+128+125+125+11521 
Trevor Smith-130-148-139-132-140-145-141-175-160-14521 
Over 1½ rounds+105-115+102+100-105+108-105-110
Under 1½ rounds-125-105-122-130-135-126-133-120
Fight goes to decision+345+345
Fight doesn't go to decision-470-470
Fight starts round 2-140-140
Fight won't start round 2+110+110
Fight starts round 3+180+180
Fight won't start round 3-240-240
Fight is a draw+9500+9500+7500
Fight is not a draw-27500-27500n/a
Smith wins by TKO/KO+800+800
Any other result-1700-1700
Houston wins by TKO/KO+180+180
Any other result-260-260
Smith wins by submission+110+110
Any other result-150-150
Houston wins by submission+1042+1042
Any other result-2125-2125
Smith wins inside distance-105-105+100
Not Smith inside distance-125-125n/a
Houston wins inside distance+180+180+160
Not Houston inside distance-240-240n/a
Smith wins by decision+655+655+550
Not Smith by decision-1185-1185n/a
Houston wins by decision+640+640+600
Not Houston by decision-1150-1150n/a
Houston wins in round 1+320+320
Any other result-460-460
Smith wins in round 1+300+300
Any other result-420-420
Houston wins in round 2+625+625
Any other result-1275-1275
Smith wins in round 2+475+475
Any other result-825-825
Houston wins in round 3+1175+1175
Any other result-2525-2525
Smith wins in round 3+900+900
Any other result-1850-1850
Wins Fight of the Night+1300+1300
Not awarded FOTN-3000-3000
Smith points handicap -3½-120-120
Houston points handicap +3½-110-110
Alptekin Ozkilic-270-275-275-274-285-365-272-357-290-28021 
Louis Smolka+248+227+227+246+225+275+241+235+210+22021 
Over 2½ rounds-175-190-190-180-200-183-233-170
Under 2½ rounds+155+162+162+150+140+155+160+140
Fight goes to decision-160-160
Fight doesn't go to decision+130+130
Fight starts round 2-490-490
Fight won't start round 2+355+355
Fight starts round 3-225-225
Fight won't start round 3+175+175
Fight is a draw+8500+8500+6600
Fight is not a draw-23000-23000n/a
Smolka wins by TKO/KO+600+600
Any other result-1200-1200
Ozkilic wins by TKO/KO+350+350
Any other result-530-530
Ozkilic wins by submission+750+750
Any other result-1580-1580
Smolka wins by submission+700+700
Any other result-1500-1500
Smolka wins inside distance+400+400+350
Not Smolka inside distance-550-550n/a
Ozkilic wins inside distance+250+250+275
Not Ozkilic inside distance-325-325n/a
Smolka wins by decision+610+610+600
Not Smolka by decision-1075-1075n/a
Ozkilic wins by decision-105-105-120
Not Ozkilic by decision-125-125n/a
Ozkilic wins in round 1+550+550
Any other result-1050-1050
Smolka wins in round 1+725+725
Any other result-1545-1545
Ozkilic wins in round 2+750+750
Any other result-1580-1580
Smolka wins in round 2+950+950
Any other result-1950-1950
Ozkilic wins in round 3+1300+1300
Any other result-3000-3000
Smolka wins in round 3+1700+1700
Any other result-5100-5100
Wins Fight of the Night+1300+1300
Not awarded FOTN-3000-3000
Ozkilic points handicap -3½-175-175
Smolka points handicap +3½+145+145
Justin Edwards+145+130+132+143+145+150+130+130+125+13521 
Ramsey Nijem-155-150-153-157-175-180-144-182-160-16521 
Over 1½ rounds-155-190-161-160-190-177-213-145
Under 1½ rounds+135+162+139+130+135+150+150+115
Fight goes to decision+150+150
Fight doesn't go to decision-180-180
Fight starts round 2-265-265
Fight won't start round 2+205+205
Fight starts round 3-120-120
Fight won't start round 3-110-110
Fight is a draw+8500+8500+6600
Fight is not a draw-23000-23000n/a
Nijem wins by TKO/KO+340+340
Any other result-510-510
Edwards wins by TKO/KO+425+425
Any other result-675-675
Edwards wins by submission+350+350
Any other result-530-530
Nijem wins by submission+350+350
Any other result-530-530
Nijem wins inside distance+210+210+200
Not Nijem inside distance-270-270n/a
Edwards wins inside distance+175+175+175
Not Edwards inside distance-225-225n/a
Nijem wins by decision+210+210+200
Not Nijem by decision-270-270n/a
Edwards wins by decision+695+695+550
Not Edwards by decision-1285-1285n/a
Edwards wins in round 1+350+350
Any other result-530-530
Nijem wins in round 1+475+475
Any other result-825-825
Edwards wins in round 2+600+600
Any other result-1200-1200
Nijem wins in round 2+675+675
Any other result-1425-1425
Nijem wins in round 3+1075+1075
Any other result-2225-2225
Edwards wins in round 3+1000+1000
Any other result-2000-2000
Wins Fight of the Night+1300+1300
Not awarded FOTN-3000-3000
Nijem points handicap -3½+140+140
Edwards points handicap +3½-170-170
Last change: 2157 days ago
Expected outcome
Loading indicator Loading indicator
Home| Desktop site| Boxing Odds|Terms of service|18+|BeGambleAware|Contact|© 2019