Chael Sonnen
Mauricio Rua
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Sonnen wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Rua wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Rua wins by submission
Any other result
Sonnen wins by submission
Any other result
Rua wins inside distance
Not Rua inside distance
Sonnen wins inside distance
Not Sonnen inside distance
Rua wins by decision
Not Rua by decision
Sonnen wins by decision
Not Sonnen by decision
Rua wins in round 1
Any other result
Sonnen wins in round 1
Any other result
Sonnen wins in round 2
Any other result
Rua wins in round 2
Any other result
Sonnen wins in round 3
Any other result
Rua wins in round 3
Any other result
Sonnen wins in round 4
Any other result
Rua wins in round 4
Any other result
Sonnen wins in round 5
Any other result
Rua wins in round 5
Any other result
Rua wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Sonnen wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Rua wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Sonnen wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1
Fight doesn't end in round 1
Fight ends in round 2
Fight doesn't end in round 2
Fight ends in round 3
Fight doesn't end in round 3
Fight ends in round 4
Fight doesn't end in round 4
Fight ends in round 5
Fight doesn't end in round 5
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Sonnen points handicap -3½
Rua points handicap +3½
Urijah Faber
Yuri Alcantara
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Faber wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Alcantara wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Faber wins by submission
Any other result
Alcantara wins by submission
Any other result
Alcantara wins inside distance
Not Alcantara inside distance
Faber wins inside distance
Not Faber inside distance
Alcantara wins by decision
Not Alcantara by decision
Faber wins by decision
Not Faber by decision
Faber wins in round 1
Any other result
Alcantara wins in round 1
Any other result
Faber wins in round 2
Any other result
Alcantara wins in round 2
Any other result
Alcantara wins in round 3
Any other result
Faber wins in round 3
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1
Fight doesn't end in round 1
Fight ends in round 2
Fight doesn't end in round 2
Fight ends in round 3
Fight doesn't end in round 3
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Faber points handicap -3½
Alcantara points handicap +3½
Alistair Overeem
Travis Browne
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Browne wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Overeem wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Overeem wins by submission
Any other result
Browne wins by submission
Any other result
Overeem wins inside distance
Not Overeem inside distance
Browne wins inside distance
Not Browne inside distance
Overeem wins by decision
Not Overeem by decision
Browne wins by decision
Not Browne by decision
Overeem wins in round 1
Any other result
Browne wins in round 1
Any other result
Overeem wins in round 2
Any other result
Browne wins in round 2
Any other result
Overeem wins in round 3
Any other result
Browne wins in round 3
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1
Fight doesn't end in round 1
Fight ends in round 2
Fight doesn't end in round 2
Fight ends in round 3
Fight doesn't end in round 3
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Overeem points handicap -3½
Browne points handicap +3½
Conor McGregor
Max Holloway
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
McGregor wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Holloway wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Holloway wins by submission
Any other result
McGregor wins by submission
Any other result
Holloway wins inside distance
Not Holloway inside distance
McGregor wins inside distance
Not McGregor inside distance
Holloway wins by decision
Not Holloway by decision
McGregor wins by decision
Not McGregor by decision
McGregor wins in round 1
Any other result
Holloway wins in round 1
Any other result
McGregor wins in round 2
Any other result
Holloway wins in round 2
Any other result
McGregor wins in round 3
Any other result
Holloway wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
McGregor points handicap -3½
Holloway points handicap +3½
Matt Brown
Mike Pyle
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Brown wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Pyle wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Pyle wins by submission
Any other result
Brown wins by submission
Any other result
Pyle wins inside distance
Not Pyle inside distance
Brown wins inside distance
Not Brown inside distance
Pyle wins by decision
Not Pyle by decision
Brown wins by decision
Not Brown by decision
Pyle wins in round 1
Any other result
Brown wins in round 1
Any other result
Pyle wins in round 2
Any other result
Brown wins in round 2
Any other result
Pyle wins in round 3
Any other result
Brown wins in round 3
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1
Fight doesn't end in round 1
Fight ends in round 2
Fight doesn't end in round 2
Fight ends in round 3
Fight doesn't end in round 3
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Brown points handicap -3½
Pyle points handicap +3½
John Howard
Uriah Hall
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Howard wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Hall wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Howard wins by submission
Any other result
Hall wins by submission
Any other result
Hall wins inside distance
Not Hall inside distance
Howard wins inside distance
Not Howard inside distance
Hall wins by decision
Not Hall by decision
Howard wins by decision
Not Howard by decision
Hall wins in round 1
Any other result
Howard wins in round 1
Any other result
Hall wins in round 2
Any other result
Howard wins in round 2
Any other result
Howard wins in round 3
Any other result
Hall wins in round 3
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1
Fight doesn't end in round 1
Fight ends in round 2
Fight doesn't end in round 2
Fight ends in round 3
Fight doesn't end in round 3
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Hall points handicap -3½
Howard points handicap +3½
Joe Lauzon
Michael Johnson
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Lauzon wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Johnson wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Lauzon wins by submission
Any other result
Johnson wins by submission
Any other result
Johnson wins inside distance
Not Johnson inside distance
Lauzon wins inside distance
Not Lauzon inside distance
Johnson wins by decision
Not Johnson by decision
Lauzon wins by decision
Not Lauzon by decision
Johnson wins in round 1
Any other result
Lauzon wins in round 1
Any other result
Johnson wins in round 2
Any other result
Lauzon wins in round 2
Any other result
Lauzon wins in round 3
Any other result
Johnson wins in round 3
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1
Fight doesn't end in round 1
Fight ends in round 2
Fight doesn't end in round 2
Fight ends in round 3
Fight doesn't end in round 3
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Lauzon points handicap -3½
Johnson points handicap +3½
Mike Brown
Steven Siler
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Brown wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Siler wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Brown wins by submission
Any other result
Siler wins by submission
Any other result
Siler wins inside distance
Not Siler inside distance
Brown wins inside distance
Not Brown inside distance
Siler wins by decision
Not Siler by decision
Brown wins by decision
Not Brown by decision
Siler wins in round 1
Any other result
Brown wins in round 1
Any other result
Siler wins in round 2
Any other result
Brown wins in round 2
Any other result
Brown wins in round 3
Any other result
Siler wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Brown points handicap -3½
Siler points handicap +3½
James Vick
Ramsey Nijem
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Vick wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Nijem wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Vick wins by submission
Any other result
Nijem wins by submission
Any other result
Vick wins inside distance
Not Vick inside distance
Nijem wins inside distance
Not Nijem inside distance
Nijem wins by decision
Not Nijem by decision
Vick wins by decision
Not Vick by decision
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Nijem points handicap -3½
Vick points handicap +3½
Brad Pickett
Michael McDonald
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
McDonald wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Pickett wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
McDonald wins by submission
Any other result
Pickett wins by submission
Any other result
McDonald wins inside distance
Not McDonald inside distance
Pickett wins inside distance
Not Pickett inside distance
McDonald wins by decision
Not McDonald by decision
Pickett wins by decision
Not Pickett by decision
McDonald wins in round 1
Any other result
Pickett wins in round 1
Any other result
Pickett wins in round 2
Any other result
McDonald wins in round 2
Any other result
Pickett wins in round 3
Any other result
McDonald wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
McDonald points handicap -3½
Pickett points handicap +3½
Cole Miller
Manvel Gamburyan
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Miller wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Gamburyan wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Gamburyan wins by submission
Any other result
Miller wins by submission
Any other result
Gamburyan wins inside distance
Not Gamburyan inside distance
Miller wins inside distance
Not Miller inside distance
Miller wins by decision
Not Miller by decision
Gamburyan wins by decision
Not Gamburyan by decision
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Gamburyan points handicap -3½
Miller points handicap +3½
Daniel Pineda
Diego Brandao
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Pineda wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Brandao wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Pineda wins by submission
Any other result
Brandao wins by submission
Any other result
Brandao wins inside distance
Not Brandao inside distance
Pineda wins inside distance
Not Pineda inside distance
Brandao wins by decision
Not Brandao by decision
Pineda wins by decision
Not Pineda by decision
Brandao wins in round 1
Any other result
Pineda wins in round 1
Any other result
Brandao wins in round 2
Any other result
Pineda wins in round 2
Any other result
Pineda wins in round 3
Any other result
Brandao wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Brandao points handicap -3½
Pineda points handicap +3½
Cody Donovan
Ovince St. Preux
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Donovan wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Preux wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Donovan wins by submission
Any other result
Preux wins by submission
Any other result
Donovan wins inside distance
Not Donovan inside distance
Preux wins inside distance
Not Preux inside distance
Preux wins by decision
Not Preux by decision
Donovan wins by decision
Not Donovan by decision
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Preux points handicap -3½
Donovan points handicap +3½
5DimesBetDSIBookMakerBovadaSportBetSportsbookWilliam H.PinnacleSportsInt.SBG GlobalTheGreekBetOnlineIntertopsProps
Chael Sonnen+150+155+155+120+148+130+140+120+130+125+13036 
Mauricio Rua-160-180-180-150-162-160-155-167-160-155-16036 
Over 2½ rounds-200-205-201-213-200
Under 2½ rounds+170+165+170+150+160
Fight goes to decision+120+110+110+110+120
Fight doesn't go to decision-150n/an/a-155-150
Fight starts round 2-572-550-572
Fight won't start round 2+413+325+413
Fight starts round 3-256-250-256
Fight won't start round 3+196+170+196
Fight starts round 4-152-145-152
Fight won't start round 4+122+105+122
Fight starts round 5-116-110-116
Fight won't start round 5-114-130-114
Fight is a draw+7500+6000+6000+4000+7500+6500
Fight is not a draw-20000n/an/an/a-20000n/a
Sonnen wins by TKO/KO+609+800+800+850+609+700+900
Any other result-1225n/an/an/a-1225n/an/a
Rua wins by TKO/KO+250+175+175+220+250+180+190
Any other result-350n/an/an/a-350n/an/a
Rua wins by submission+644+350+350+450+644+600+450
Any other result-1330n/an/an/a-1330n/an/a
Sonnen wins by submission+575+400+400+550+575+900+600
Any other result-1125n/an/an/a-1125n/an/a
Rua wins inside distance+170+130+170
Not Rua inside distance-215n/a-215
Sonnen wins inside distance+331+375+331
Not Sonnen inside distance-451n/a-451
Rua wins by decision+1330+800+800+750+1330+500+800
Not Rua by decision-2690n/an/an/a-2690n/an/a
Sonnen wins by decision+135+155+155+140+135+150+145
Not Sonnen by decision-165n/an/an/a-165n/an/a
Rua wins in round 1+575+450+575+330+425
Any other result-1125n/a-1125n/an/a
Sonnen wins in round 1+975+1000+975+1400+1050
Any other result-1975n/a-1975n/an/a
Sonnen wins in round 2+1175+1200+1175+1900+1300
Any other result-2525n/a-2525n/an/a
Rua wins in round 2+675+600+675+600+550
Any other result-1425n/a-1425n/an/a
Sonnen wins in round 3+1400+1500+1400+2000+1550
Any other result-3600n/a-3600n/an/a
Rua wins in round 3+775+750+775+1200+800
Any other result-1625n/a-1625n/an/a
Sonnen wins in round 4+1700+1800+1700+2600+1850
Any other result-5100n/a-5100n/an/a
Rua wins in round 4+1275+1200+1275+1600+1200
Any other result-2875n/a-2875n/an/a
Sonnen wins in round 5+2100+2500+2100+3000+2500
Any other result-6300n/a-6300n/an/a
Rua wins in round 5+1775+1800+1775+2000+1700
Any other result-5325n/a-5325n/an/a
Rua wins by unanimous decision+1800+1800
Any other result-5400-5400
Sonnen wins by unanimous decision+185+185
Any other result-265-265
Rua wins by split/majority decision+2400+2400
Any other result-7200-7200
Sonnen wins by split/majority decision+643+643
Any other result-1327-1327
Fight ends in round 1+275+275
Fight doesn't end in round 1n/an/a
Fight ends in round 2+250+250
Fight doesn't end in round 2n/an/a
Fight ends in round 3+225+225
Fight doesn't end in round 3n/an/a
Fight ends in round 4+225+225
Fight doesn't end in round 4n/an/a
Fight ends in round 5+300+300
Fight doesn't end in round 5n/an/a
Wins Fight of the Night+700+700
Not awarded FOTN-1500-1500
Sonnen points handicap -3½+150+150
Rua points handicap +3½-180-180
Urijah Faber-215-230-235-265-219-260-230-238-230-230-26024 
Yuri Alcantara+195+192+195+205+191+200+205+167+180+190+20024 
Over 2½ rounds-170-175-177-182-170
Under 2½ rounds+150+145+150+130+140
Fight goes to decision-135-135-135-130-135
Fight doesn't go to decision+105n/an/a-110+105
Fight starts round 2-435-435
Fight won't start round 2+325+325
Fight starts round 3-215-215
Fight won't start round 3+170+170
Fight is a draw+8000+5000+5000+5000+8000+6000
Fight is not a draw-21500n/an/an/a-21500n/a
Faber wins by TKO/KO+677+500+500+677+350+550
Any other result-1430n/an/a-1430n/an/a
Alcantara wins by TKO/KO+450+300+300+450+900+400
Any other result-750n/an/a-750n/an/a
Faber wins by submission+300+250+250+300+400+300
Any other result-420n/an/a-420n/an/a
Alcantara wins by submission+1190+750+750+1190+1100+1000
Any other result-2570n/an/a-2570n/an/a
Alcantara wins inside distance+250+325+250
Not Alcantara inside distance-325n/a-325
Faber wins inside distance+390+200+390
Not Faber inside distance-540n/a-540
Alcantara wins by decision+750+450+450+550+750+450+575
Not Alcantara by decision-1370n/an/an/a-1370n/an/a
Faber wins by decision+105+100+100+120+105+105+115
Not Faber by decision-135n/an/an/a-135n/an/a
Faber wins in round 1+725+725+350
Any other result-1545-1545n/a
Alcantara wins in round 1+475+475+900
Any other result-825-825n/a
Faber wins in round 2+850+850+700
Any other result-1750-1750n/a
Alcantara wins in round 2+650+650+1400
Any other result-1350-1350n/a
Alcantara wins in round 3+1125+1125+2200
Any other result-2375-2375n/a
Faber wins in round 3+600+600+1200
Any other result-1200-1200n/a
Fight ends in round 1+250+250
Fight doesn't end in round 1n/an/a
Fight ends in round 2+200+200
Fight doesn't end in round 2n/an/a
Fight ends in round 3+200+200
Fight doesn't end in round 3n/an/a
Wins Fight of the Night+450+450
Not awarded FOTN-675-675
Faber points handicap -3½-135-135
Alcantara points handicap +3½+105+105
Alistair Overeem-150-170-170-190-152-220-161-233-170-200-18024 
Travis Browne+140+145+145+155+138+170+145+160+140+160+15024 
Over 1½ rounds+135+130+140+105+130
Under 1½ rounds-155-160-165-147-160
Fight goes to decision+280+260+260+250+280
Fight doesn't go to decision-370n/an/a-400-370
Fight starts round 2-115-155-115
Fight won't start round 2-115+110-115
Fight starts round 3+175+160+175
Fight won't start round 3-225-230-225
Fight is a draw+9500+6000+6000+6600+9500+6500
Fight is not a draw-27500n/an/an/a-27500n/a
Browne wins by TKO/KO+220+250+250+325+220+240+300
Any other result-300n/an/an/a-300n/an/a
Overeem wins by TKO/KO+120-165-165-130+120-105-130
Any other result-160n/an/an/a-160n/an/a
Overeem wins by submission+550+600+600+650+550+650+650
Any other result-1050n/an/an/a-1050n/an/a
Browne wins by submission+2000+1000+1000+1600+2000+1600+1600
Any other result-6000n/an/an/a-6000n/an/a
Overeem wins inside distance-115-150-115
Not Overeem inside distance-115n/a-115
Browne wins inside distance+245+260+245
Not Browne inside distance-312n/a-312
Overeem wins by decision+580+350+350+425+580+450+425
Not Overeem by decision-1000n/an/an/a-1000n/an/a
Browne wins by decision+557+750+557+650+700
Not Browne by decision-940n/a-940n/an/a
Overeem wins in round 1+170+190+170+130
Any other result-230n/a-230n/a
Browne wins in round 1+400+450+400+350
Any other result-600n/a-600n/a
Overeem wins in round 2+450+400+450+500
Any other result-750n/a-750n/a
Browne wins in round 2+900+800+900
Any other result-1850n/a-1850
Overeem wins in round 3+900+750+900+1100
Any other result-1850n/a-1850n/a
Browne wins in round 3+1600+1400+1600+1800
Any other result-4800n/a-4800n/a
Fight ends in round 1-115-115
Fight doesn't end in round 1n/an/a
Fight ends in round 2+200+200
Fight doesn't end in round 2n/an/a
Fight ends in round 3+225+225
Fight doesn't end in round 3n/an/a
Wins Fight of the Night+1600+1600
Not awarded FOTN-4000-4000
Overeem points handicap -3½-165-165
Browne points handicap +3½+135+135
Conor McGregor-245-240-274-325-249-375-260-385-260-300-29021 
Max Holloway+225+190+214+250+221+285+231+250+200+250+23021 
Over 2½ rounds+165+160+170+140+160
Under 2½ rounds-190-195-201-200-200
Fight goes to decision+200+170+200
Fight doesn't go to decision-260-250-260
Fight starts round 2-180-180
Fight won't start round 2+150+150
Fight starts round 3+150+150
Fight won't start round 3-180-180
Fight is a draw+8500+5000+8500+7000
Fight is not a draw-23000n/a-23000n/a
McGregor wins by TKO/KO-140-140-125-125
Any other result+100+100n/an/a
Holloway wins by TKO/KO+750+750+550+600
Any other result-1580-1580n/an/a
Holloway wins by submission+1150+1150+1500+850
Any other result-2450-2450n/an/a
McGregor wins by submission+600+600+750+1050
Any other result-1200-1200n/an/a
Holloway wins inside distance+506+425+506
Not Holloway inside distance-812n/a-812
McGregor wins inside distance-165-140-165
Not McGregor inside distance+135n/a+135
Holloway wins by decision+428+500+428+300+525
Not Holloway by decision-617n/a-617n/an/a
McGregor wins by decision+417+325+417+400+325
Not McGregor by decision-583n/a-583n/an/a
McGregor wins in round 1+180+180+130
Any other result-260-260n/a
Holloway wins in round 1+950+950+800
Any other result-1950-1950n/a
McGregor wins in round 2+400+400+500
Any other result-600-600n/a
Holloway wins in round 2+1250+1250+1400
Any other result-2750-2750n/a
McGregor wins in round 3+750+750+1000
Any other result-1580-1580n/a
Holloway wins in round 3+2400+2400+2000
Any other result-7200-7200n/a
Wins Fight of the Night+550+550
Not awarded FOTN-925-925
McGregor points handicap -3½-215-215
Holloway points handicap +3½+170+170
Matt Brown-125-135-135-135-127-135-125-182-135-140-13524 
Mike Pyle+115+115+115+105+113+105+113+130+105+110+10524 
Over 1½ rounds-125-130-129-139-130
Under 1½ rounds+105+100+110+100+100
Fight goes to decision+190+180+180+180+190
Fight doesn't go to decision-250n/an/a-260-250
Fight starts round 2-175-175
Fight won't start round 2+145+145
Fight starts round 3+120+120
Fight won't start round 3-150-150
Fight is a draw+7500+6000+6000+4000+7500+6000
Fight is not a draw-20000n/an/an/a-20000n/a
Brown wins by TKO/KO+110+105+105+110+140+110
Any other result-150n/an/a-150n/an/a
Pyle wins by TKO/KO+800+700+700+800+900+950
Any other result-1700n/an/a-1700n/an/a
Pyle wins by submission+250+225+225+250+260+280
Any other result-350n/an/a-350n/an/a
Brown wins by submission+1310+900+900+1310+900+1000
Any other result-3065n/an/a-3065n/an/a
Pyle wins inside distance+240+250+240
Not Pyle inside distance-300n/a-300
Brown wins inside distance+110+100+110
Not Brown inside distance-140n/a-140
Pyle wins by decision+433+300+300+400+433+400+400
Not Pyle by decision-630n/an/an/a-630n/an/a
Brown wins by decision+460+350+350+450+460+400+425
Not Brown by decision-700n/an/an/a-700n/an/a
Pyle wins in round 1+475+475+400
Any other result-825-825n/a
Brown wins in round 1+250+250+185
Any other result-350-350n/a
Pyle wins in round 2+850+850+800
Any other result-1750-1750n/a
Brown wins in round 2+500+500+550
Any other result-900-900n/a
Pyle wins in round 3+1325+1325+1200
Any other result-3125-3125n/a
Brown wins in round 3+900+900+1100
Any other result-1850-1850n/a
Fight ends in round 1+110+110
Fight doesn't end in round 1n/an/a
Fight ends in round 2+145+145
Fight doesn't end in round 2n/an/a
Fight ends in round 3+180+180
Fight doesn't end in round 3n/an/a
Wins Fight of the Night+575+575
Not awarded FOTN-985-985
Brown points handicap -3½+115+115
Pyle points handicap +3½-145-145
John Howard+420+375+375+350+415+300+405+330+300+400+36024 
Uriah Hall-475-485-485-500-485-450-476-556-500-500-46024 
Over 2½ rounds+125+120+120+120+125
Under 2½ rounds-145-150-140-167-155
Fight goes to decision+160+150+150+150+160
Fight doesn't go to decision-195n/an/a-210-195
Fight starts round 2-215-215
Fight won't start round 2+170+170
Fight starts round 3+106+106
Fight won't start round 3-136-136
Fight is a draw+9000+6000+6000+5000+9000+6500
Fight is not a draw-25000n/an/an/a-25000n/a
Howard wins by TKO/KO+850+450+450+850+700+700
Any other result-1750n/an/a-1750n/an/a
Hall wins by TKO/KO+120-110-110+120-139+110
Any other result-160n/an/a-160n/an/a
Howard wins by submission+1955+900+900+1955+1800+1350
Any other result-5865n/an/a-5865n/an/a
Hall wins by submission+495+400+400+495+900+500
Any other result-885n/an/a-885n/an/a
Hall wins inside distance-134-140-134
Not Hall inside distance+114n/a+114
Howard wins inside distance+665+550+665
Not Howard inside distance-1210n/a-1210
Hall wins by decision+248+200+200+250+248+230+225
Not Hall by decision-320n/an/an/a-320n/an/a
Howard wins by decision+680+500+500+550+680+650+600
Not Howard by decision-1250n/an/an/a-1250n/an/a
Hall wins in round 1+200+200+150
Any other result-280-280n/a
Howard wins in round 1+1250+1250+1200
Any other result-2750-2750n/a
Hall wins in round 2+375+375+350
Any other result-565-565n/a
Howard wins in round 2+1550+1550+2200
Any other result-4650-4650n/a
Howard wins in round 3+2650+2650+2800
Any other result-8550-8550n/a
Hall wins in round 3+800+800+800
Any other result-1700-1700n/a
Fight ends in round 1+150+150
Fight doesn't end in round 1n/an/a
Fight ends in round 2+200+200
Fight doesn't end in round 2n/an/a
Fight ends in round 3+200+200
Fight doesn't end in round 3n/an/a
Wins Fight of the Night+2000+2000
Not awarded FOTN-5000-5000
Hall points handicap -3½-215-215
Howard points handicap +3½+170+170
Joe Lauzon-245-245-245-265-249-340-250-312-250-245-24024 
Michael Johnson+225+205+205+205+221+260+222+210+190+205+19024 
Over 1½ rounds-115-120-123+100-120
Under 1½ rounds-105-110+105-139-110
Fight goes to decision+290+275+275+250+290
Fight doesn't go to decision-380n/an/a-400-380
Fight starts round 2-170-170
Fight won't start round 2+140+140
Fight starts round 3+180+180
Fight won't start round 3-240-240
Fight is a draw+10000+6000+6000+6600+10000+6500
Fight is not a draw-30000n/an/an/a-30000n/a
Lauzon wins by TKO/KO+863+450+450+863+500+725
Any other result-1763n/an/a-1763n/an/a
Johnson wins by TKO/KO+435+250+250+435+350+375
Any other result-705n/an/a-705n/an/a
Lauzon wins by submission-145-150-150-145-120-140
Any other result+105n/an/a+105n/an/a
Johnson wins by submission+1855+1200+1200+1855+1600+1700
Any other result-5565n/an/a-5565n/an/a
Johnson wins inside distance+395+350+395
Not Johnson inside distance-545n/a-545
Lauzon wins inside distance-185-175-185
Not Lauzon inside distance+155n/a+155
Johnson wins by decision+465+350+350+450+465+500+425
Not Johnson by decision-710n/an/an/a-710n/an/a
Lauzon wins by decision+820+450+450+700+820+600+675
Not Lauzon by decision-1495n/an/an/a-1495n/an/a
Johnson wins in round 1+700+700+600
Any other result-1500-1500n/a
Lauzon wins in round 1+170+170+180
Any other result-230-230n/a
Johnson wins in round 2+950+950+1000
Any other result-1950-1950n/a
Lauzon wins in round 2+300+300+400
Any other result-420-420n/a
Lauzon wins in round 3+850+850+700
Any other result-1750-1750n/a
Johnson wins in round 3+1800+1800+1500
Any other result-5400-5400n/a
Fight ends in round 1+100+100
Fight doesn't end in round 1n/an/a
Fight ends in round 2+125+125
Fight doesn't end in round 2n/an/a
Fight ends in round 3+250+250
Fight doesn't end in round 3n/an/a
Wins Fight of the Night+535+535
Not awarded FOTN-885-885
Lauzon points handicap -3½-185-185
Johnson points handicap +3½+155+155
Mike Brown-210-210-210-235-214-200-208-250-220-220-22021 
Steven Siler+190+170+170+185+186+160+186+175+180+170+18021 
Over 2½ rounds-210-215-195-250-205
Under 2½ rounds+175+170+165+175+165
Fight goes to decision-185-200-185
Fight doesn't go to decision+155+140+155
Fight starts round 2-660-660
Fight won't start round 2+445+445
Fight starts round 3-285-285
Fight won't start round 3+225+225
Fight is a draw+7000+4000+7000
Fight is not a draw-18500n/a-18500
Brown wins by TKO/KO+625+625
Any other result-1275-1275
Siler wins by TKO/KO+810+810
Any other result-1710-1710
Brown wins by submission+700+700
Any other result-1500-1500
Siler wins by submission+645+645
Any other result-1335-1335
Siler wins inside distance+420+400+420
Not Siler inside distance-590n/a-590
Brown wins inside distance+414+400+414
Not Brown inside distance-575n/a-575
Siler wins by decision+375+300+375
Not Siler by decision-515n/a-515
Brown wins by decision-105-115-105
Not Brown by decision-125n/a-125
Siler wins in round 1+775+775
Any other result-1625-1625
Brown wins in round 1+775+775
Any other result-1625-1625
Siler wins in round 2+975+975
Any other result-1975-1975
Brown wins in round 2+975+975
Any other result-1975-1975
Brown wins in round 3+1750+1750
Any other result-5250-5250
Siler wins in round 3+1500+1500
Any other result-4500-4500
Wins Fight of the Night+1600+1600
Not awarded FOTN-4000-4000
Brown points handicap -3½+100+100
Siler points handicap +3½-130-130
James Vick+175+160+160+165+174+170+175+160+145+160+16013 
Ramsey Nijem-190-200-200-205-196-220-195-233-175-200-20013 
Over 2½ rounds+115+110+120+100-105
Under 2½ rounds-135-140-140-139-125
Fight goes to decision+115+110+115
Fight doesn't go to decision-145-155-145
Fight is a draw+8500+5000+8500
Fight is not a draw-23000n/a-23000
Vick wins by TKO/KO+330+330
Any other result-490-490
Nijem wins by TKO/KO+506+506
Any other result-917-917
Vick wins by submission+1000+1000
Any other result-2000-2000
Nijem wins by submission+300+300
Any other result-420-420
Vick wins inside distance+300+275+300
Not Vick inside distance-390n/a-390
Nijem wins inside distance+170+160+170
Not Nijem inside distance-215n/a-215
Nijem wins by decision+210+200+210
Not Nijem by decision-270n/a-270
Vick wins by decision+435+425+435
Not Vick by decision-635n/a-635
Wins Fight of the Night+2700+2700
Not awarded FOTN-6750-6750
Nijem points handicap -3½+125+125
Vick points handicap +3½-155-155
Brad Pickett+290+240+240+255+284+260+305+220+220+240+24021 
Michael McDonald-320-300-300-335-326-340-350-333-300-300-30021 
Over 2½ rounds-150-155-140-167-150
Under 2½ rounds+130+125+120+120+120
Fight goes to decision-145-155-145
Fight doesn't go to decision+115+110+115
Fight starts round 2-363-363
Fight won't start round 2+273+273
Fight starts round 3-177-177
Fight won't start round 3+147+147
Fight is a draw+7500+4000+7500+6250
Fight is not a draw-20000n/a-20000n/a
McDonald wins by TKO/KO+240+240+150+300
Any other result-320-320n/an/a
Pickett wins by TKO/KO+1200+1200+900+800
Any other result-2600-2600n/an/a
McDonald wins by submission+708+708+1200+550
Any other result-1508-1508n/an/a
Pickett wins by submission+1055+1055+900+750
Any other result-2165-2165n/an/a
McDonald wins inside distance+168+160+168
Not McDonald inside distance-210n/a-210
Pickett wins inside distance+598+450+598
Not Pickett inside distance-1042n/a-1042
McDonald wins by decision+143+190+143+200+175
Not McDonald by decision-173n/a-173n/an/a
Pickett wins by decision+400+275+400+240+250
Not Pickett by decision-550n/a-550n/an/a
McDonald wins in round 1+350+350+260
Any other result-530-530n/a
Pickett wins in round 1+1125+1125+1100
Any other result-2375-2375n/a
Pickett wins in round 2+1425+1425+1800
Any other result-3825-3825n/a
McDonald wins in round 2+575+575+650
Any other result-1125-1125n/a
Pickett wins in round 3+2600+2600+2500
Any other result-8200-8200n/a
McDonald wins in round 3+1100+1100+1400
Any other result-2300-2300n/a
Wins Fight of the Night+375+375
Not awarded FOTN-515-515
McDonald points handicap -3½-125-125
Pickett points handicap +3½-105-105
Cole Miller+130+105+106+120+128+110+131+110-105+115+12013 
Manvel Gamburyan-140-135-136-150-142-140-145-154-125-145-15013 
Over 2½ rounds-115-120-117-139-125
Under 2½ rounds-105-110+100+100-105
Fight goes to decision-110-115-110
Fight doesn't go to decision-120-125-120
Fight is a draw+7000+4000+7000
Fight is not a draw-18500n/a-18500
Miller wins by TKO/KO+1105+1105
Any other result-2315-2315
Gamburyan wins by TKO/KO+225+225
Any other result-305-305
Gamburyan wins by submission+1065+1065
Any other result-2195-2195
Miller wins by submission+500+500
Any other result-900-900
Gamburyan wins inside distance+175+250+175
Not Gamburyan inside distance-225n/a-225
Miller wins inside distance+382+225+382
Not Miller inside distance-525n/a-525
Miller wins by decision+268+300+268
Not Miller by decision-358n/a-358
Gamburyan wins by decision+275+200+275
Not Gamburyan by decision-365n/a-365
Wins Fight of the Night+1700+1700
Not awarded FOTN-4250-4250
Gamburyan points handicap -3½+120+120
Miller points handicap +3½-150-150
Daniel Pineda+167+150+146+165+164+200+176+180+160+180+16021 
Diego Brandao-178-180-176-205-181-260-196-263-200-220-20021 
Over 1½ rounds-120-125-140-147-125
Under 1½ rounds+100-105+120+105-105
Fight goes to decision+190+155+190
Fight doesn't go to decision-250-220-250
Fight starts round 2-180-180
Fight won't start round 2+150+150
Fight starts round 3+125+125
Fight won't start round 3-155-155
Fight is a draw+9000+6600+9000
Fight is not a draw-25000n/a-25000
Pineda wins by TKO/KO+500+500
Any other result-900-900
Brandao wins by TKO/KO+220+220
Any other result-300-300
Pineda wins by submission+600+600
Any other result-1200-1200
Brandao wins by submission+350+350
Any other result-530-530
Brandao wins inside distance-115-115-115
Not Brandao inside distance-115n/a-115
Pineda wins inside distance+300+375+300
Not Pineda inside distance-390n/a-390
Brandao wins by decision+417+250+417
Not Brandao by decision-583n/a-583
Pineda wins by decision+480+550+480
Not Pineda by decision-750n/a-750
Brandao wins in round 1+225+225
Any other result-305-305
Pineda wins in round 1+575+575
Any other result-1125-1125
Brandao wins in round 2+500+500
Any other result-900-900
Pineda wins in round 2+775+775
Any other result-1625-1625
Pineda wins in round 3+1325+1325
Any other result-3125-3125
Brandao wins in round 3+950+950
Any other result-1950-1950
Wins Fight of the Night+1085+1085
Not awarded FOTN-1962-1962
Brandao points handicap -3½-140-140
Pineda points handicap +3½+110+110
Cody Donovan+350+360+360+325+363+280+350+305+240+310+32513 
Ovince St. Preux-440-460-460-450-427-370-406-500-320-400-42513 
Over 1½ rounds-125-125-108-133-130
Under 1½ rounds-105-105-108-105+100
Fight goes to decision+220+200+220
Fight doesn't go to decision-280-300-280
Fight is a draw+9500+6600+9500
Fight is not a draw-27500n/a-27500
Donovan wins by TKO/KO+880+880
Any other result-1800-1800
Preux wins by TKO/KO-105-105
Any other result-135-135
Donovan wins by submission+545+545
Any other result-1035-1035
Preux wins by submission+612+612
Any other result-1235-1235
Donovan wins inside distance+380+350+380
Not Donovan inside distance-520n/a-520
Preux wins inside distance-150-150-150
Not Preux inside distance+120n/a+120
Preux wins by decision+333+300+333
Not Preux by decision-455n/a-455
Donovan wins by decision+840+750+840
Not Donovan by decision-1515n/a-1515
Wins Fight of the Night+3500+3500
Not awarded FOTN-10000-10000
Preux points handicap -3½-205-205
Donovan points handicap +3½+165+165
Last change: 1467 days ago
Expected outcome
Loading indicator Loading indicator
Home| Desktop site| Boxing Odds|Terms of service|Contact|© 2017