Chael Sonnen
Mauricio Rua
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Rua wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Sonnen wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Rua wins by submission
Any other result
Sonnen wins by submission
Any other result
Sonnen wins inside distance
Not Sonnen inside distance
Rua wins inside distance
Not Rua inside distance
Sonnen wins by decision
Not Sonnen by decision
Rua wins by decision
Not Rua by decision
Rua wins in round 1
Any other result
Sonnen wins in round 1
Any other result
Rua wins in round 2
Any other result
Sonnen wins in round 2
Any other result
Rua wins in round 3
Any other result
Sonnen wins in round 3
Any other result
Sonnen wins in round 4
Any other result
Rua wins in round 4
Any other result
Sonnen wins in round 5
Any other result
Rua wins in round 5
Any other result
Rua wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Sonnen wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Rua wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Sonnen wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1
Fight doesn't end in round 1
Fight ends in round 2
Fight doesn't end in round 2
Fight ends in round 3
Fight doesn't end in round 3
Fight ends in round 4
Fight doesn't end in round 4
Fight ends in round 5
Fight doesn't end in round 5
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Sonnen points handicap -3½
Rua points handicap +3½
Alistair Overeem
Travis Browne
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Overeem wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Browne wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Browne wins by submission
Any other result
Overeem wins by submission
Any other result
Browne wins inside distance
Not Browne inside distance
Overeem wins inside distance
Not Overeem inside distance
Browne wins by decision
Not Browne by decision
Overeem wins by decision
Not Overeem by decision
Browne wins in round 1
Any other result
Overeem wins in round 1
Any other result
Browne wins in round 2
Any other result
Overeem wins in round 2
Any other result
Browne wins in round 3
Any other result
Overeem wins in round 3
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1
Fight doesn't end in round 1
Fight ends in round 2
Fight doesn't end in round 2
Fight ends in round 3
Fight doesn't end in round 3
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Overeem points handicap -3½
Browne points handicap +3½
Urijah Faber
Yuri Alcantara
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Alcantara wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Faber wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Faber wins by submission
Any other result
Alcantara wins by submission
Any other result
Faber wins inside distance
Not Faber inside distance
Alcantara wins inside distance
Not Alcantara inside distance
Faber wins by decision
Not Faber by decision
Alcantara wins by decision
Not Alcantara by decision
Faber wins in round 1
Any other result
Alcantara wins in round 1
Any other result
Faber wins in round 2
Any other result
Alcantara wins in round 2
Any other result
Alcantara wins in round 3
Any other result
Faber wins in round 3
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1
Fight doesn't end in round 1
Fight ends in round 2
Fight doesn't end in round 2
Fight ends in round 3
Fight doesn't end in round 3
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Faber points handicap -3½
Alcantara points handicap +3½
Conor McGregor
Max Holloway
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
McGregor wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Holloway wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
McGregor wins by submission
Any other result
Holloway wins by submission
Any other result
McGregor wins inside distance
Not McGregor inside distance
Holloway wins inside distance
Not Holloway inside distance
McGregor wins by decision
Not McGregor by decision
Holloway wins by decision
Not Holloway by decision
Holloway wins in round 1
Any other result
McGregor wins in round 1
Any other result
Holloway wins in round 2
Any other result
McGregor wins in round 2
Any other result
Holloway wins in round 3
Any other result
McGregor wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
McGregor points handicap -3½
Holloway points handicap +3½
Joe Lauzon
Michael Johnson
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Johnson wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Lauzon wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Lauzon wins by submission
Any other result
Johnson wins by submission
Any other result
Lauzon wins inside distance
Not Lauzon inside distance
Johnson wins inside distance
Not Johnson inside distance
Lauzon wins by decision
Not Lauzon by decision
Johnson wins by decision
Not Johnson by decision
Lauzon wins in round 1
Any other result
Johnson wins in round 1
Any other result
Lauzon wins in round 2
Any other result
Johnson wins in round 2
Any other result
Johnson wins in round 3
Any other result
Lauzon wins in round 3
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1
Fight doesn't end in round 1
Fight ends in round 2
Fight doesn't end in round 2
Fight ends in round 3
Fight doesn't end in round 3
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Lauzon points handicap -3½
Johnson points handicap +3½
Matt Brown
Mike Pyle
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Pyle wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Brown wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Pyle wins by submission
Any other result
Brown wins by submission
Any other result
Brown wins inside distance
Not Brown inside distance
Pyle wins inside distance
Not Pyle inside distance
Brown wins by decision
Not Brown by decision
Pyle wins by decision
Not Pyle by decision
Brown wins in round 1
Any other result
Pyle wins in round 1
Any other result
Brown wins in round 2
Any other result
Pyle wins in round 2
Any other result
Brown wins in round 3
Any other result
Pyle wins in round 3
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1
Fight doesn't end in round 1
Fight ends in round 2
Fight doesn't end in round 2
Fight ends in round 3
Fight doesn't end in round 3
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Brown points handicap -3½
Pyle points handicap +3½
John Howard
Uriah Hall
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Howard wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Hall wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Howard wins by submission
Any other result
Hall wins by submission
Any other result
Howard wins inside distance
Not Howard inside distance
Hall wins inside distance
Not Hall inside distance
Howard wins by decision
Not Howard by decision
Hall wins by decision
Not Hall by decision
Hall wins in round 1
Any other result
Howard wins in round 1
Any other result
Hall wins in round 2
Any other result
Howard wins in round 2
Any other result
Hall wins in round 3
Any other result
Howard wins in round 3
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1
Fight doesn't end in round 1
Fight ends in round 2
Fight doesn't end in round 2
Fight ends in round 3
Fight doesn't end in round 3
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Hall points handicap -3½
Howard points handicap +3½
Cole Miller
Manvel Gamburyan
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Gamburyan wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Miller wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Miller wins by submission
Any other result
Gamburyan wins by submission
Any other result
Miller wins inside distance
Not Miller inside distance
Gamburyan wins inside distance
Not Gamburyan inside distance
Gamburyan wins by decision
Not Gamburyan by decision
Miller wins by decision
Not Miller by decision
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Gamburyan points handicap -3½
Miller points handicap +3½
Daniel Pineda
Diego Brandao
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Brandao wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Pineda wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Pineda wins by submission
Any other result
Brandao wins by submission
Any other result
Pineda wins inside distance
Not Pineda inside distance
Brandao wins inside distance
Not Brandao inside distance
Pineda wins by decision
Not Pineda by decision
Brandao wins by decision
Not Brandao by decision
Pineda wins in round 1
Any other result
Brandao wins in round 1
Any other result
Pineda wins in round 2
Any other result
Brandao wins in round 2
Any other result
Brandao wins in round 3
Any other result
Pineda wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Brandao points handicap -3½
Pineda points handicap +3½
Cody Donovan
Ovince St. Preux
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Preux wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Donovan wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Preux wins by submission
Any other result
Donovan wins by submission
Any other result
Donovan wins inside distance
Not Donovan inside distance
Preux wins inside distance
Not Preux inside distance
Donovan wins by decision
Not Donovan by decision
Preux wins by decision
Not Preux by decision
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Preux points handicap -3½
Donovan points handicap +3½
Mike Brown
Steven Siler
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Siler wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Brown wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Brown wins by submission
Any other result
Siler wins by submission
Any other result
Siler wins inside distance
Not Siler inside distance
Brown wins inside distance
Not Brown inside distance
Brown wins by decision
Not Brown by decision
Siler wins by decision
Not Siler by decision
Brown wins in round 1
Any other result
Siler wins in round 1
Any other result
Brown wins in round 2
Any other result
Siler wins in round 2
Any other result
Brown wins in round 3
Any other result
Siler wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Brown points handicap -3½
Siler points handicap +3½
James Vick
Ramsey Nijem
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Nijem wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Vick wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Nijem wins by submission
Any other result
Vick wins by submission
Any other result
Vick wins inside distance
Not Vick inside distance
Nijem wins inside distance
Not Nijem inside distance
Vick wins by decision
Not Vick by decision
Nijem wins by decision
Not Nijem by decision
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Nijem points handicap -3½
Vick points handicap +3½
Brad Pickett
Michael McDonald
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Pickett wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
McDonald wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Pickett wins by submission
Any other result
McDonald wins by submission
Any other result
Pickett wins inside distance
Not Pickett inside distance
McDonald wins inside distance
Not McDonald inside distance
Pickett wins by decision
Not Pickett by decision
McDonald wins by decision
Not McDonald by decision
Pickett wins in round 1
Any other result
McDonald wins in round 1
Any other result
McDonald wins in round 2
Any other result
Pickett wins in round 2
Any other result
McDonald wins in round 3
Any other result
Pickett wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
McDonald points handicap -3½
Pickett points handicap +3½
5DimesBetDSIBookMakerSportBetBet365BovadaSportsbookWilliam H.PinnacleSportsInt.TheGreekBetOnlineIntertopsProps
Chael Sonnen+150+155+155+148+120+130+140+120+125+13036 
Mauricio Rua-160-180-180-162-150-160-155-167-155-16036 
Over 2½ rounds-200-205-201-213-200
Under 2½ rounds+170+165+170+150+160
Fight goes to decision+120+110+110+120+110
Fight doesn't go to decision-150n/an/a-150-155
Fight starts round 2-572-572-550
Fight won't start round 2+413+413+325
Fight starts round 3-256-256-250
Fight won't start round 3+196+196+170
Fight starts round 4-152-152-145
Fight won't start round 4+122+122+105
Fight starts round 5-116-116-110
Fight won't start round 5-114-114-130
Fight is a draw+7500+6000+6000+7500+4000+6500
Fight is not a draw-20000n/an/a-20000n/an/a
Rua wins by TKO/KO+250+175+175+250+220+180+190
Any other result-350n/an/a-350n/an/an/a
Sonnen wins by TKO/KO+609+800+800+609+850+700+900
Any other result-1225n/an/a-1225n/an/an/a
Rua wins by submission+644+350+350+644+450+600+450
Any other result-1330n/an/a-1330n/an/an/a
Sonnen wins by submission+575+400+400+575+550+900+600
Any other result-1125n/an/a-1125n/an/an/a
Sonnen wins inside distance+331+331+375
Not Sonnen inside distance-451-451n/a
Rua wins inside distance+170+170+130
Not Rua inside distance-215-215n/a
Sonnen wins by decision+135+155+155+135+140+150+145
Not Sonnen by decision-165n/an/a-165n/an/an/a
Rua wins by decision+1330+800+800+1330+750+500+800
Not Rua by decision-2690n/an/a-2690n/an/an/a
Rua wins in round 1+575+575+450+330+425
Any other result-1125-1125n/an/an/a
Sonnen wins in round 1+975+975+1000+1400+1050
Any other result-1975-1975n/an/an/a
Rua wins in round 2+675+675+600+600+550
Any other result-1425-1425n/an/an/a
Sonnen wins in round 2+1175+1175+1200+1900+1300
Any other result-2525-2525n/an/an/a
Rua wins in round 3+775+775+750+1200+800
Any other result-1625-1625n/an/an/a
Sonnen wins in round 3+1400+1400+1500+2000+1550
Any other result-3600-3600n/an/an/a
Sonnen wins in round 4+1700+1700+1800+2600+1850
Any other result-5100-5100n/an/an/a
Rua wins in round 4+1275+1275+1200+1600+1200
Any other result-2875-2875n/an/an/a
Sonnen wins in round 5+2100+2100+2500+3000+2500
Any other result-6300-6300n/an/an/a
Rua wins in round 5+1775+1775+1800+2000+1700
Any other result-5325-5325n/an/an/a
Rua wins by unanimous decision+1800+1800
Any other result-5400-5400
Sonnen wins by unanimous decision+185+185
Any other result-265-265
Rua wins by split/majority decision+2400+2400
Any other result-7200-7200
Sonnen wins by split/majority decision+643+643
Any other result-1327-1327
Fight ends in round 1+275+275
Fight doesn't end in round 1n/an/a
Fight ends in round 2+250+250
Fight doesn't end in round 2n/an/a
Fight ends in round 3+225+225
Fight doesn't end in round 3n/an/a
Fight ends in round 4+225+225
Fight doesn't end in round 4n/an/a
Fight ends in round 5+300+300
Fight doesn't end in round 5n/an/a
Wins Fight of the Night+700+700
Not awarded FOTN-1500-1500
Sonnen points handicap -3½+150+150
Rua points handicap +3½-180-180
Alistair Overeem-150-170-170-152-190-220-161-233-200-18024 
Travis Browne+140+145+145+138+155+170+145+160+160+15024 
Over 1½ rounds+135+130+140+105+130
Under 1½ rounds-155-160-165-147-160
Fight goes to decision+280+260+260+280+250
Fight doesn't go to decision-370n/an/a-370-400
Fight starts round 2-115-115-155
Fight won't start round 2-115-115+110
Fight starts round 3+175+175+160
Fight won't start round 3-225-225-230
Fight is a draw+9500+6000+6000+9500+6600+6500
Fight is not a draw-27500n/an/a-27500n/an/a
Overeem wins by TKO/KO+120-165-165+120-130-105-130
Any other result-160n/an/a-160n/an/an/a
Browne wins by TKO/KO+220+250+250+220+325+240+300
Any other result-300n/an/a-300n/an/an/a
Browne wins by submission+2000+1000+1000+2000+1600+1600+1600
Any other result-6000n/an/a-6000n/an/an/a
Overeem wins by submission+550+600+600+550+650+650+650
Any other result-1050n/an/a-1050n/an/an/a
Browne wins inside distance+245+245+260
Not Browne inside distance-312-312n/a
Overeem wins inside distance-115-115-150
Not Overeem inside distance-115-115n/a
Browne wins by decision+557+557+750+650+700
Not Browne by decision-940-940n/an/an/a
Overeem wins by decision+580+350+350+580+425+450+425
Not Overeem by decision-1000n/an/a-1000n/an/an/a
Browne wins in round 1+400+400+450+350
Any other result-600-600n/an/a
Overeem wins in round 1+170+170+190+130
Any other result-230-230n/an/a
Browne wins in round 2+900+900+800
Any other result-1850-1850n/a
Overeem wins in round 2+450+450+400+500
Any other result-750-750n/an/a
Browne wins in round 3+1600+1600+1400+1800
Any other result-4800-4800n/an/a
Overeem wins in round 3+900+900+750+1100
Any other result-1850-1850n/an/a
Fight ends in round 1-115-115
Fight doesn't end in round 1n/an/a
Fight ends in round 2+200+200
Fight doesn't end in round 2n/an/a
Fight ends in round 3+225+225
Fight doesn't end in round 3n/an/a
Wins Fight of the Night+1600+1600
Not awarded FOTN-4000-4000
Overeem points handicap -3½-165-165
Browne points handicap +3½+135+135
Urijah Faber-215-230-235-219-265-260-230-238-230-26024 
Yuri Alcantara+195+192+195+191+205+200+205+167+190+20024 
Over 2½ rounds-170-175-177-182-170
Under 2½ rounds+150+145+150+130+140
Fight goes to decision-135-135-135-135-130
Fight doesn't go to decision+105n/an/a+105-110
Fight starts round 2-435-435
Fight won't start round 2+325+325
Fight starts round 3-215-215
Fight won't start round 3+170+170
Fight is a draw+8000+5000+5000+8000+5000+6000
Fight is not a draw-21500n/an/a-21500n/an/a
Alcantara wins by TKO/KO+450+300+300+450+900+400
Any other result-750n/an/a-750n/an/a
Faber wins by TKO/KO+677+500+500+677+350+550
Any other result-1430n/an/a-1430n/an/a
Faber wins by submission+300+250+250+300+400+300
Any other result-420n/an/a-420n/an/a
Alcantara wins by submission+1190+750+750+1190+1100+1000
Any other result-2570n/an/a-2570n/an/a
Faber wins inside distance+390+390+200
Not Faber inside distance-540-540n/a
Alcantara wins inside distance+250+250+325
Not Alcantara inside distance-325-325n/a
Faber wins by decision+105+100+100+105+120+105+115
Not Faber by decision-135n/an/a-135n/an/an/a
Alcantara wins by decision+750+450+450+750+550+450+575
Not Alcantara by decision-1370n/an/a-1370n/an/an/a
Faber wins in round 1+725+725+350
Any other result-1545-1545n/a
Alcantara wins in round 1+475+475+900
Any other result-825-825n/a
Faber wins in round 2+850+850+700
Any other result-1750-1750n/a
Alcantara wins in round 2+650+650+1400
Any other result-1350-1350n/a
Alcantara wins in round 3+1125+1125+2200
Any other result-2375-2375n/a
Faber wins in round 3+600+600+1200
Any other result-1200-1200n/a
Fight ends in round 1+250+250
Fight doesn't end in round 1n/an/a
Fight ends in round 2+200+200
Fight doesn't end in round 2n/an/a
Fight ends in round 3+200+200
Fight doesn't end in round 3n/an/a
Wins Fight of the Night+450+450
Not awarded FOTN-675-675
Faber points handicap -3½-135-135
Alcantara points handicap +3½+105+105
Conor McGregor-245-240-274-249-325-375-260-385-300-29021 
Max Holloway+225+190+214+221+250+285+231+250+250+23021 
Over 2½ rounds+165+160+170+140+160
Under 2½ rounds-190-195-201-200-200
Fight goes to decision+200+200+170
Fight doesn't go to decision-260-260-250
Fight starts round 2-180-180
Fight won't start round 2+150+150
Fight starts round 3+150+150
Fight won't start round 3-180-180
Fight is a draw+8500+8500+5000+7000
Fight is not a draw-23000-23000n/an/a
McGregor wins by TKO/KO-140-140-125-125
Any other result+100+100n/an/a
Holloway wins by TKO/KO+750+750+550+600
Any other result-1580-1580n/an/a
McGregor wins by submission+600+600+750+1050
Any other result-1200-1200n/an/a
Holloway wins by submission+1150+1150+1500+850
Any other result-2450-2450n/an/a
McGregor wins inside distance-165-165-140
Not McGregor inside distance+135+135n/a
Holloway wins inside distance+506+506+425
Not Holloway inside distance-812-812n/a
McGregor wins by decision+417+417+325+400+325
Not McGregor by decision-583-583n/an/an/a
Holloway wins by decision+428+428+500+300+525
Not Holloway by decision-617-617n/an/an/a
Holloway wins in round 1+950+950+800
Any other result-1950-1950n/a
McGregor wins in round 1+180+180+130
Any other result-260-260n/a
Holloway wins in round 2+1250+1250+1400
Any other result-2750-2750n/a
McGregor wins in round 2+400+400+500
Any other result-600-600n/a
Holloway wins in round 3+2400+2400+2000
Any other result-7200-7200n/a
McGregor wins in round 3+750+750+1000
Any other result-1580-1580n/a
Wins Fight of the Night+550+550
Not awarded FOTN-925-925
McGregor points handicap -3½-215-215
Holloway points handicap +3½+170+170
Joe Lauzon-245-245-245-249-265-340-250-312-245-24024 
Michael Johnson+225+205+205+221+205+260+222+210+205+19024 
Over 1½ rounds-115-120-123+100-120
Under 1½ rounds-105-110+105-139-110
Fight goes to decision+290+275+275+290+250
Fight doesn't go to decision-380n/an/a-380-400
Fight starts round 2-170-170
Fight won't start round 2+140+140
Fight starts round 3+180+180
Fight won't start round 3-240-240
Fight is a draw+10000+6000+6000+10000+6600+6500
Fight is not a draw-30000n/an/a-30000n/an/a
Johnson wins by TKO/KO+435+250+250+435+350+375
Any other result-705n/an/a-705n/an/a
Lauzon wins by TKO/KO+863+450+450+863+500+725
Any other result-1763n/an/a-1763n/an/a
Lauzon wins by submission-145-150-150-145-120-140
Any other result+105n/an/a+105n/an/a
Johnson wins by submission+1855+1200+1200+1855+1600+1700
Any other result-5565n/an/a-5565n/an/a
Lauzon wins inside distance-185-185-175
Not Lauzon inside distance+155+155n/a
Johnson wins inside distance+395+395+350
Not Johnson inside distance-545-545n/a
Lauzon wins by decision+820+450+450+820+700+600+675
Not Lauzon by decision-1495n/an/a-1495n/an/an/a
Johnson wins by decision+465+350+350+465+450+500+425
Not Johnson by decision-710n/an/a-710n/an/an/a
Lauzon wins in round 1+170+170+180
Any other result-230-230n/a
Johnson wins in round 1+700+700+600
Any other result-1500-1500n/a
Lauzon wins in round 2+300+300+400
Any other result-420-420n/a
Johnson wins in round 2+950+950+1000
Any other result-1950-1950n/a
Johnson wins in round 3+1800+1800+1500
Any other result-5400-5400n/a
Lauzon wins in round 3+850+850+700
Any other result-1750-1750n/a
Fight ends in round 1+100+100
Fight doesn't end in round 1n/an/a
Fight ends in round 2+125+125
Fight doesn't end in round 2n/an/a
Fight ends in round 3+250+250
Fight doesn't end in round 3n/an/a
Wins Fight of the Night+535+535
Not awarded FOTN-885-885
Lauzon points handicap -3½-185-185
Johnson points handicap +3½+155+155
Matt Brown-125-135-135-127-135-135-125-182-140-13524 
Mike Pyle+115+115+115+113+105+105+113+130+110+10524 
Over 1½ rounds-125-130-129-139-130
Under 1½ rounds+105+100+110+100+100
Fight goes to decision+190+180+180+190+180
Fight doesn't go to decision-250n/an/a-250-260
Fight starts round 2-175-175
Fight won't start round 2+145+145
Fight starts round 3+120+120
Fight won't start round 3-150-150
Fight is a draw+7500+6000+6000+7500+4000+6000
Fight is not a draw-20000n/an/a-20000n/an/a
Pyle wins by TKO/KO+800+700+700+800+900+950
Any other result-1700n/an/a-1700n/an/a
Brown wins by TKO/KO+110+105+105+110+140+110
Any other result-150n/an/a-150n/an/a
Pyle wins by submission+250+225+225+250+260+280
Any other result-350n/an/a-350n/an/a
Brown wins by submission+1310+900+900+1310+900+1000
Any other result-3065n/an/a-3065n/an/a
Brown wins inside distance+110+110+100
Not Brown inside distance-140-140n/a
Pyle wins inside distance+240+240+250
Not Pyle inside distance-300-300n/a
Brown wins by decision+460+350+350+460+450+400+425
Not Brown by decision-700n/an/a-700n/an/an/a
Pyle wins by decision+433+300+300+433+400+400+400
Not Pyle by decision-630n/an/a-630n/an/an/a
Brown wins in round 1+250+250+185
Any other result-350-350n/a
Pyle wins in round 1+475+475+400
Any other result-825-825n/a
Brown wins in round 2+500+500+550
Any other result-900-900n/a
Pyle wins in round 2+850+850+800
Any other result-1750-1750n/a
Brown wins in round 3+900+900+1100
Any other result-1850-1850n/a
Pyle wins in round 3+1325+1325+1200
Any other result-3125-3125n/a
Fight ends in round 1+110+110
Fight doesn't end in round 1n/an/a
Fight ends in round 2+145+145
Fight doesn't end in round 2n/an/a
Fight ends in round 3+180+180
Fight doesn't end in round 3n/an/a
Wins Fight of the Night+575+575
Not awarded FOTN-985-985
Brown points handicap -3½+115+115
Pyle points handicap +3½-145-145
John Howard+420+375+375+415+350+300+405+330+400+36024 
Uriah Hall-475-485-485-485-500-450-476-556-500-46024 
Over 2½ rounds+125+120+120+120+125
Under 2½ rounds-145-150-140-167-155
Fight goes to decision+160+150+150+160+150
Fight doesn't go to decision-195n/an/a-195-210
Fight starts round 2-215-215
Fight won't start round 2+170+170
Fight starts round 3+106+106
Fight won't start round 3-136-136
Fight is a draw+9000+6000+6000+9000+5000+6500
Fight is not a draw-25000n/an/a-25000n/an/a
Howard wins by TKO/KO+850+450+450+850+700+700
Any other result-1750n/an/a-1750n/an/a
Hall wins by TKO/KO+120-110-110+120-139+110
Any other result-160n/an/a-160n/an/a
Howard wins by submission+1955+900+900+1955+1800+1350
Any other result-5865n/an/a-5865n/an/a
Hall wins by submission+495+400+400+495+900+500
Any other result-885n/an/a-885n/an/a
Howard wins inside distance+665+665+550
Not Howard inside distance-1210-1210n/a
Hall wins inside distance-134-134-140
Not Hall inside distance+114+114n/a
Howard wins by decision+680+500+500+680+550+650+600
Not Howard by decision-1250n/an/a-1250n/an/an/a
Hall wins by decision+248+200+200+248+250+230+225
Not Hall by decision-320n/an/a-320n/an/an/a
Hall wins in round 1+200+200+150
Any other result-280-280n/a
Howard wins in round 1+1250+1250+1200
Any other result-2750-2750n/a
Hall wins in round 2+375+375+350
Any other result-565-565n/a
Howard wins in round 2+1550+1550+2200
Any other result-4650-4650n/a
Hall wins in round 3+800+800+800
Any other result-1700-1700n/a
Howard wins in round 3+2650+2650+2800
Any other result-8550-8550n/a
Fight ends in round 1+150+150
Fight doesn't end in round 1n/an/a
Fight ends in round 2+200+200
Fight doesn't end in round 2n/an/a
Fight ends in round 3+200+200
Fight doesn't end in round 3n/an/a
Wins Fight of the Night+2000+2000
Not awarded FOTN-5000-5000
Hall points handicap -3½-215-215
Howard points handicap +3½+170+170
Cole Miller+130+105+106+128+120+110+131+110+115+12013 
Manvel Gamburyan-140-135-136-142-150-140-145-154-145-15013 
Over 2½ rounds-115-120-117-139-125
Under 2½ rounds-105-110+100+100-105
Fight goes to decision-110-110-115
Fight doesn't go to decision-120-120-125
Fight is a draw+7000+7000+4000
Fight is not a draw-18500-18500n/a
Gamburyan wins by TKO/KO+225+225
Any other result-305-305
Miller wins by TKO/KO+1105+1105
Any other result-2315-2315
Miller wins by submission+500+500
Any other result-900-900
Gamburyan wins by submission+1065+1065
Any other result-2195-2195
Miller wins inside distance+382+382+225
Not Miller inside distance-525-525n/a
Gamburyan wins inside distance+175+175+250
Not Gamburyan inside distance-225-225n/a
Gamburyan wins by decision+275+275+200
Not Gamburyan by decision-365-365n/a
Miller wins by decision+268+268+300
Not Miller by decision-358-358n/a
Wins Fight of the Night+1700+1700
Not awarded FOTN-4250-4250
Gamburyan points handicap -3½+120+120
Miller points handicap +3½-150-150
Daniel Pineda+167+150+146+164+165+200+176+180+180+16021 
Diego Brandao-178-180-176-181-205-260-196-263-220-20021 
Over 1½ rounds-120-125-140-147-125
Under 1½ rounds+100-105+120+105-105
Fight goes to decision+190+190+155
Fight doesn't go to decision-250-250-220
Fight starts round 2-180-180
Fight won't start round 2+150+150
Fight starts round 3+125+125
Fight won't start round 3-155-155
Fight is a draw+9000+9000+6600
Fight is not a draw-25000-25000n/a
Brandao wins by TKO/KO+220+220
Any other result-300-300
Pineda wins by TKO/KO+500+500
Any other result-900-900
Pineda wins by submission+600+600
Any other result-1200-1200
Brandao wins by submission+350+350
Any other result-530-530
Pineda wins inside distance+300+300+375
Not Pineda inside distance-390-390n/a
Brandao wins inside distance-115-115-115
Not Brandao inside distance-115-115n/a
Pineda wins by decision+480+480+550
Not Pineda by decision-750-750n/a
Brandao wins by decision+417+417+250
Not Brandao by decision-583-583n/a
Pineda wins in round 1+575+575
Any other result-1125-1125
Brandao wins in round 1+225+225
Any other result-305-305
Pineda wins in round 2+775+775
Any other result-1625-1625
Brandao wins in round 2+500+500
Any other result-900-900
Brandao wins in round 3+950+950
Any other result-1950-1950
Pineda wins in round 3+1325+1325
Any other result-3125-3125
Wins Fight of the Night+1085+1085
Not awarded FOTN-1962-1962
Brandao points handicap -3½-140-140
Pineda points handicap +3½+110+110
Cody Donovan+350+360+360+363+325+280+350+305+310+32513 
Ovince St. Preux-440-460-460-427-450-370-406-500-400-42513 
Over 1½ rounds-125-125-108-133-130
Under 1½ rounds-105-105-108-105+100
Fight goes to decision+220+220+200
Fight doesn't go to decision-280-280-300
Fight is a draw+9500+9500+6600
Fight is not a draw-27500-27500n/a
Preux wins by TKO/KO-105-105
Any other result-135-135
Donovan wins by TKO/KO+880+880
Any other result-1800-1800
Preux wins by submission+612+612
Any other result-1235-1235
Donovan wins by submission+545+545
Any other result-1035-1035
Donovan wins inside distance+380+380+350
Not Donovan inside distance-520-520n/a
Preux wins inside distance-150-150-150
Not Preux inside distance+120+120n/a
Donovan wins by decision+840+840+750
Not Donovan by decision-1515-1515n/a
Preux wins by decision+333+333+300
Not Preux by decision-455-455n/a
Wins Fight of the Night+3500+3500
Not awarded FOTN-10000-10000
Preux points handicap -3½-205-205
Donovan points handicap +3½+165+165
Mike Brown-210-210-210-214-235-200-208-250-220-22021 
Steven Siler+190+170+170+186+185+160+186+175+170+18021 
Over 2½ rounds-210-215-195-250-205
Under 2½ rounds+175+170+165+175+165
Fight goes to decision-185-185-200
Fight doesn't go to decision+155+155+140
Fight starts round 2-660-660
Fight won't start round 2+445+445
Fight starts round 3-285-285
Fight won't start round 3+225+225
Fight is a draw+7000+7000+4000
Fight is not a draw-18500-18500n/a
Siler wins by TKO/KO+810+810
Any other result-1710-1710
Brown wins by TKO/KO+625+625
Any other result-1275-1275
Brown wins by submission+700+700
Any other result-1500-1500
Siler wins by submission+645+645
Any other result-1335-1335
Siler wins inside distance+420+420+400
Not Siler inside distance-590-590n/a
Brown wins inside distance+414+414+400
Not Brown inside distance-575-575n/a
Brown wins by decision-105-105-115
Not Brown by decision-125-125n/a
Siler wins by decision+375+375+300
Not Siler by decision-515-515n/a
Brown wins in round 1+775+775
Any other result-1625-1625
Siler wins in round 1+775+775
Any other result-1625-1625
Brown wins in round 2+975+975
Any other result-1975-1975
Siler wins in round 2+975+975
Any other result-1975-1975
Brown wins in round 3+1750+1750
Any other result-5250-5250
Siler wins in round 3+1500+1500
Any other result-4500-4500
Wins Fight of the Night+1600+1600
Not awarded FOTN-4000-4000
Brown points handicap -3½+100+100
Siler points handicap +3½-130-130
James Vick+175+160+160+174+165+170+175+160+160+16013 
Ramsey Nijem-190-200-200-196-205-220-195-233-200-20013 
Over 2½ rounds+115+110+120+100-105
Under 2½ rounds-135-140-140-139-125
Fight goes to decision+115+115+110
Fight doesn't go to decision-145-145-155
Fight is a draw+8500+8500+5000
Fight is not a draw-23000-23000n/a
Nijem wins by TKO/KO+506+506
Any other result-917-917
Vick wins by TKO/KO+330+330
Any other result-490-490
Nijem wins by submission+300+300
Any other result-420-420
Vick wins by submission+1000+1000
Any other result-2000-2000
Vick wins inside distance+300+300+275
Not Vick inside distance-390-390n/a
Nijem wins inside distance+170+170+160
Not Nijem inside distance-215-215n/a
Vick wins by decision+435+435+425
Not Vick by decision-635-635n/a
Nijem wins by decision+210+210+200
Not Nijem by decision-270-270n/a
Wins Fight of the Night+2700+2700
Not awarded FOTN-6750-6750
Nijem points handicap -3½+125+125
Vick points handicap +3½-155-155
Brad Pickett+290+240+240+284+255+260+305+220+240+24021 
Michael McDonald-320-300-300-326-335-340-350-333-300-30021 
Over 2½ rounds-150-155-140-167-150
Under 2½ rounds+130+125+120+120+120
Fight goes to decision-145-145-155
Fight doesn't go to decision+115+115+110
Fight starts round 2-363-363
Fight won't start round 2+273+273
Fight starts round 3-177-177
Fight won't start round 3+147+147
Fight is a draw+7500+7500+4000+6250
Fight is not a draw-20000-20000n/an/a
Pickett wins by TKO/KO+1200+1200+900+800
Any other result-2600-2600n/an/a
McDonald wins by TKO/KO+240+240+150+300
Any other result-320-320n/an/a
Pickett wins by submission+1055+1055+900+750
Any other result-2165-2165n/an/a
McDonald wins by submission+708+708+1200+550
Any other result-1508-1508n/an/a
Pickett wins inside distance+598+598+450
Not Pickett inside distance-1042-1042n/a
McDonald wins inside distance+168+168+160
Not McDonald inside distance-210-210n/a
Pickett wins by decision+400+400+275+240+250
Not Pickett by decision-550-550n/an/an/a
McDonald wins by decision+143+143+190+200+175
Not McDonald by decision-173-173n/an/an/a
Pickett wins in round 1+1125+1125+1100
Any other result-2375-2375n/a
McDonald wins in round 1+350+350+260
Any other result-530-530n/a
McDonald wins in round 2+575+575+650
Any other result-1125-1125n/a
Pickett wins in round 2+1425+1425+1800
Any other result-3825-3825n/a
McDonald wins in round 3+1100+1100+1400
Any other result-2300-2300n/a
Pickett wins in round 3+2600+2600+2500
Any other result-8200-8200n/a
Wins Fight of the Night+375+375
Not awarded FOTN-515-515
McDonald points handicap -3½-125-125
Pickett points handicap +3½-105-105
Last change: 2300 days ago
Expected outcome
Loading indicator Loading indicator
Home| Desktop site| Boxing Odds|Terms of service|18+|BeGambleAware|Contact|© 2019