Michael Bisping
Tim Kennedy
Over 4½ rounds
Under 4½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Bisping wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Kennedy wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Bisping wins by submission
Any other result
Kennedy wins by submission
Any other result
Bisping wins inside distance
Not Bisping inside distance
Kennedy wins inside distance
Not Kennedy inside distance
Bisping wins by decision
Not Bisping by decision
Kennedy wins by decision
Not Kennedy by decision
Kennedy wins in round 1
Any other result
Bisping wins in round 1
Any other result
Kennedy wins in round 2
Any other result
Bisping wins in round 2
Any other result
Kennedy wins in round 3
Any other result
Bisping wins in round 3
Any other result
Bisping wins in round 4
Any other result
Kennedy wins in round 4
Any other result
Bisping wins in round 5
Any other result
Kennedy wins in round 5
Any other result
Bisping wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Kennedy wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Bisping wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Kennedy wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Bisping points handicap -3½
Kennedy points handicap +3½
Kyle Noke
Patrick Cote
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Noke wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Cote wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Cote wins by submission
Any other result
Noke wins by submission
Any other result
Noke wins inside distance
Not Noke inside distance
Cote wins inside distance
Not Cote inside distance
Noke wins by decision
Not Noke by decision
Cote wins by decision
Not Cote by decision
Cote wins in round 1
Any other result
Noke wins in round 1
Any other result
Cote wins in round 2
Any other result
Noke wins in round 2
Any other result
Noke wins in round 3
Any other result
Cote wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Noke points handicap -3½
Cote points handicap +3½
Elias Theodorou
Sheldon Westcott
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Theodorou wins inside distance
Not Theodorou inside distance
Westcott wins inside distance
Not Westcott inside distance
Theodorou wins by decision
Not Theodorou by decision
Westcott wins by decision
Not Westcott by decision
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Theodorou points handicap -3½
Westcott points handicap +3½
Chad Laprise
Olivier Aubin-Mercier
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Aubin-Mercier wins inside distance
Not Aubin-Mercier inside distance
Laprise wins inside distance
Not Laprise inside distance
Aubin-Mercier wins by decision
Not Aubin-Mercier by decision
Laprise wins by decision
Not Laprise by decision
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Aubin-Mercier points handicap -3½
Laprise points handicap +3½
Akira Corassani
Dustin Poirier
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Poirier wins inside distance
Not Poirier inside distance
Corassani wins inside distance
Not Corassani inside distance
Corassani wins by decision
Not Corassani by decision
Poirier wins by decision
Not Poirier by decision
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Poirier points handicap -3½
Corassani points handicap +3½
K.J. Noons
Sam Stout
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Stout wins inside distance
Not Stout inside distance
Noons wins inside distance
Not Noons inside distance
Stout wins by decision
Not Stout by decision
Noons wins by decision
Not Noons by decision
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Noons points handicap -3½
Stout points handicap +3½
Leslie Smith
Sarah Kaufman
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Kaufman wins inside distance
Not Kaufman inside distance
Smith wins inside distance
Not Smith inside distance
Kaufman wins by decision
Not Kaufman by decision
Smith wins by decision
Not Smith by decision
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Kaufman points handicap -3½
Smith points handicap +3½
Ryan Jimmo
Sean O'Connell
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
O'Connell wins inside distance
Not O'Connell inside distance
Jimmo wins inside distance
Not Jimmo inside distance
O'Connell wins by decision
Not O'Connell by decision
Jimmo wins by decision
Not Jimmo by decision
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Jimmo points handicap -3½
O'Connell points handicap +3½
Dustin Kimura
George Roop
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Roop wins inside distance
Not Roop inside distance
Kimura wins inside distance
Not Kimura inside distance
Roop wins by decision
Not Roop by decision
Kimura wins by decision
Not Kimura by decision
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Roop points handicap -3½
Kimura points handicap +3½
Mark Bocek
Mike De La Torre
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Bocek wins inside distance
Not Bocek inside distance
Torre wins inside distance
Not Torre inside distance
Bocek wins by decision
Not Bocek by decision
Torre wins by decision
Not Torre by decision
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Bocek points handicap -3½
Torre points handicap +3½
Nordine Taleb
Vik Grujic
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Grujic wins inside distance
Not Grujic inside distance
Taleb wins inside distance
Not Taleb inside distance
Grujic wins by decision
Not Grujic by decision
Taleb wins by decision
Not Taleb by decision
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Taleb points handicap -3½
Grujic points handicap +3½
Chris Indich
Richard Walsh
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Walsh wins inside distance
Not Walsh inside distance
Indich wins inside distance
Not Indich inside distance
Walsh wins by decision
Not Walsh by decision
Indich wins by decision
Not Indich by decision
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Walsh points handicap -3½
Indich points handicap +3½
Mitch Gagnon
Tim Gorman
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Gagnon wins inside distance
Not Gagnon inside distance
Gorman wins inside distance
Not Gorman inside distance
Gagnon wins by decision
Not Gagnon by decision
Gorman wins by decision
Not Gorman by decision
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Gagnon points handicap -3½
Gorman points handicap +3½
5DimesBetDSIBookMakerSportBetBet365BovadaSportsbookWilliam H.PinnacleSportsInt.TheGreekBetOnlineIntertopsProps
Michael Bisping-200-205-205-205-210-215-204-233-210-20531 
Tim Kennedy+185+175+175+180+170+175+183+175+155+17531 
Over 4½ rounds-220-250-250-225-280-220-278-250
Under 4½ rounds+180+210+210+175+190+185+190+200
Fight goes to decision-250-250
Fight doesn't go to decision+190+190
Fight starts round 2-1085-1085
Fight won't start round 2+615+615
Fight starts round 3-498-498
Fight won't start round 3+362+362
Fight starts round 4-355-355
Fight won't start round 4+265+265
Fight starts round 5-280-280
Fight won't start round 5+220+220
Fight is a draw+8500+8500+7500+7500
Fight is not a draw-23000-23000n/an/a
Bisping wins by TKO/KO+350+350+450+350+450
Any other result-530-530n/an/an/a
Kennedy wins by TKO/KO+505+505+550+650+600
Any other result-915-915n/an/an/a
Bisping wins by submission+2000+2000+1000+1200+1250
Any other result-6000-6000n/an/an/a
Kennedy wins by submission+1470+1470+1000+900+1250
Any other result-4230-4230n/an/an/a
Bisping wins inside distance+400+400+375
Not Bisping inside distance-550-550n/a
Kennedy wins inside distance+435+435+400
Not Kennedy inside distance-635-635n/a
Bisping wins by decision-118-118-110-105-110
Not Bisping by decision-112-112n/an/an/a
Kennedy wins by decision+400+400+300+220+300
Not Kennedy by decision-550-550n/an/an/a
Kennedy wins in round 1+1150+1150+1000+1200
Any other result-2450-2450n/an/a
Bisping wins in round 1+1150+1150+1000+900
Any other result-2450-2450n/an/a
Kennedy wins in round 2+1350+1350+1200+1400
Any other result-3250-3250n/an/a
Bisping wins in round 2+1350+1350+1200+1000
Any other result-3250-3250n/an/a
Kennedy wins in round 3+1725+1725+1600+1800
Any other result-5175-5175n/an/a
Bisping wins in round 3+1775+1775+1400+1400
Any other result-5325-5325n/an/a
Bisping wins in round 4+2375+2375+2000+2000
Any other result-7125-7125n/an/a
Kennedy wins in round 4+2325+2325+2200+2200
Any other result-6975-6975n/an/a
Bisping wins in round 5+3175+3175+2500+2200
Any other result-11530-11530n/an/a
Kennedy wins in round 5+3125+3125+3000+2500
Any other result-11380-11380n/an/a
Bisping wins by unanimous decision+135+135
Any other result-175-175
Kennedy wins by unanimous decision+575+575
Any other result-1125-1125
Bisping wins by split/majority decision+535+535
Any other result-1005-1005
Kennedy wins by split/majority decision+890+890
Any other result-1825-1825
Wins Fight of the Night+350+350
Not awarded FOTN-530-530
Bisping points handicap -3½-125-125
Kennedy points handicap +3½-105-105
Kyle Noke-200-205-205-205-205-200-194-217-200-21019 
Patrick Cote+185+175+175+180+165+165+174+165+150+18019 
Over 2½ rounds-170-165-165-175-170-177-189-180
Under 2½ rounds+150+140+140+145+120+150+135+150
Fight goes to decision-160-160
Fight doesn't go to decision+130+130
Fight is a draw+8500+8500+8500
Fight is not a draw-23000-23000n/a
Noke wins by TKO/KO+400
Any other resultn/a
Cote wins by TKO/KO+350
Any other resultn/a
Cote wins by submission+1400
Any other resultn/a
Noke wins by submission+600
Any other resultn/a
Noke wins inside distance+225+225+240
Not Noke inside distance-285-285n/a
Cote wins inside distance+525+525+270
Not Cote inside distance-855-855n/a
Noke wins by decision+160+160+120+200
Not Noke by decision-195-195n/an/a
Cote wins by decision+504+504+450+275
Not Cote by decision-807-807n/an/a
Cote wins in round 1+525
Any other resultn/a
Noke wins in round 1+475
Any other resultn/a
Cote wins in round 2+1100
Any other resultn/a
Noke wins in round 2+800
Any other resultn/a
Noke wins in round 3+1200
Any other resultn/a
Cote wins in round 3+1400
Any other resultn/a
Wins Fight of the Night+450+450
Not awarded FOTN-750-750
Noke points handicap -3½+140+140
Cote points handicap +3½-170-170
Elias Theodorou-190-210-210-196-225-190-202-182-175-205
Sheldon Westcott+175+180+180+174+175+155+181+145+135+175
Over 2½ rounds-200-200-200-205-205-195-213-200
Under 2½ rounds+170+170+170+165+145+165+150+160
Fight goes to decision-165-165
Fight doesn't go to decision+135+135
Fight is a draw+8000+8000+7000
Fight is not a draw-21500-21500n/a
Theodorou wins inside distance+475+475+425
Not Theodorou inside distance-735-735n/a
Westcott wins inside distance+300+300+230
Not Westcott inside distance-390-390n/a
Theodorou wins by decision-105-105-115
Not Theodorou by decision-125-125n/a
Westcott wins by decision+561+561+500
Not Westcott by decision-951-951n/a
Wins Fight of the Night+900+900
Not awarded FOTN-1850-1850
Theodorou points handicap -3½+180+180
Westcott points handicap +3½-240-240
Chad Laprise+145+135+137+143+140+145+144+140+115+145
Olivier Aubin-Mercier-155-160-164-157-170-175-160-182-150-170
Over 2½ rounds-130-122-122-135-140-129-139-130
Under 2½ rounds+110+102+102+105+100+110+100+100
Fight goes to decision-110-110
Fight doesn't go to decision-120-120
Fight is a draw+8500+8500+7000
Fight is not a draw-23000-23000n/a
Aubin-Mercier wins inside distance+215+215+190
Not Aubin-Mercier inside distance-275-275n/a
Laprise wins inside distance+305+305+270
Not Laprise inside distance-395-395n/a
Aubin-Mercier wins by decision+205+205+190
Not Aubin-Mercier by decision-265-265n/a
Laprise wins by decision+320+320+325
Not Laprise by decision-425-425n/a
Wins Fight of the Night+800+800
Not awarded FOTN-1700-1700
Aubin-Mercier points handicap -3½+130+130
Laprise points handicap +3½-160-160
Akira Corassani+850+725+745+839+750+750+817+700+550+845
Dustin Poirier-1050-1125-1125-1136-1400-1400-1101-1250-1100-1270
Over 2½ rounds+180+185+187+175+155+190+160+180
Under 2½ rounds-220-220-222-225-220-227-233-220
Fight goes to decision+220+220
Fight doesn't go to decision-280-280
Fight is a draw+12000+12000+9900
Fight is not a draw-36000-36000n/a
Poirier wins inside distance-240-240-250
Not Poirier inside distance+180+180n/a
Corassani wins inside distance+1200+1200+900
Not Corassani inside distance-2250-2250n/a
Corassani wins by decision+1372+1372+1000
Not Corassani by decision-2890-2890n/a
Poirier wins by decision+250+250+240
Not Poirier by decision-325-325n/a
Wins Fight of the Night+1500+1500
Not awarded FOTN-4500-4500
Poirier points handicap -3½-550-550
Corassani points handicap +3½+400+400
K.J. Noons-105-115-115-107-105-115+104-118-120-119
Sam Stout-105-105-105-107-125-115-115-118-110-101
Over 2½ rounds-300-300-300-320-325-350-333-300
Under 2½ rounds+250+250+250+240+215+284+220+240
Fight goes to decision-270-270
Fight doesn't go to decision+210+210
Fight is a draw+7500+7500+5500
Fight is not a draw-20000-20000n/a
Stout wins inside distance+550+550+475
Not Stout inside distance-925-925n/a
Noons wins inside distance+397+397+350
Not Noons inside distance-547-547n/a
Stout wins by decision+150+150+135
Not Stout by decision-180-180n/a
Noons wins by decision+181+181+170
Not Noons by decision-241-241n/a
Wins Fight of the Night+350+350
Not awarded FOTN-530-530
Noons points handicap -3½+220+220
Stout points handicap +3½-280-280
Leslie Smith+245+212+214+241+215+200+240+210+200+220
Sarah Kaufman-265-255-257-269-275-250-271-278-275-260
Over 2½ rounds-360-340-340-375-375-373-385-370
Under 2½ rounds+300+280+280+285+240+300+250+295
Fight goes to decision-325-325
Fight doesn't go to decision+250+250
Fight is a draw+8000+8000+6500
Fight is not a draw-21500-21500n/a
Kaufman wins inside distance+381+381+325
Not Kaufman inside distance-522-522n/a
Smith wins inside distance+865+865+700
Not Smith inside distance-1543-1543n/a
Kaufman wins by decision-121-121-130
Not Kaufman by decision-109-109n/a
Smith wins by decision+310+310+275
Not Smith by decision-400-400n/a
Wins Fight of the Night+550+550
Not awarded FOTN-1050-1050
Kaufman points handicap -3½+145+145
Smith points handicap +3½-175-175
Ryan Jimmo-660-600-600-670-800-700-766-769-650-700
Sean O'Connell+540+450+450+530+500+500+615+450+390+525
Over 2½ rounds+125+120+120+120+105+140+110+130
Under 2½ rounds-145-140-140-150-145-165-154-160
Fight goes to decision+150+150
Fight doesn't go to decision-180-180
Fight is a draw+10000+10000+6500
Fight is not a draw-30000-30000n/a
O'Connell wins inside distance+951+951+800
Not O'Connell inside distance-1701-1701n/a
Jimmo wins inside distance-131-131-145
Not Jimmo inside distance+101+101n/a
O'Connell wins by decision+720+720+600
Not O'Connell by decision-1325-1325n/a
Jimmo wins by decision+180+180+190
Not Jimmo by decision-240-240n/a
Wins Fight of the Night+1500+1500
Not awarded FOTN-4500-4500
Jimmo points handicap -3½-285-285
O'Connell points handicap +3½+225+225
Dustin Kimura+145+130+130+143+125+110+151+120+115+140
George Roop-155-150-150-157-155-140-167-156-150-160
Over 2½ rounds+150+155+155+145+110+140+120+160
Under 2½ rounds-170-180-180-175-155-165-167-200
Fight goes to decision+170+170
Fight doesn't go to decision-215-215
Fight is a draw+9000+9000+6500
Fight is not a draw-25000-25000n/a
Roop wins inside distance+165+165+155
Not Roop inside distance-205-205n/a
Kimura wins inside distance+195+195+180
Not Kimura inside distance-255-255n/a
Roop wins by decision+260+260+265
Not Roop by decision-350-350n/a
Kimura wins by decision+606+606+500
Not Kimura by decision-1062-1062n/a
Wins Fight of the Night+1400+1400
Not awarded FOTN-3600-3600
Roop points handicap -3½+120+120
Kimura points handicap +3½-150-150
Mark Bocek-660-630-630-670-800-700-701-667-650-700
Mike De La Torre+540+470+470+530+500+500+570+425+390+525
Over 1½ rounds-155-160-160-160-170-152-189-165
Under 1½ rounds+135+135+135+130+120+130+135+135
Fight goes to decision+135+135
Fight doesn't go to decision-165-165
Fight is a draw+11000+11000+7000
Fight is not a draw-33000-33000n/a
Bocek wins inside distance-128-128-140
Not Bocek inside distance-102-102n/a
Torre wins inside distance+970+970+800
Not Torre inside distance-1720-1720n/a
Bocek wins by decision+197+197+180
Not Bocek by decision-257-257n/a
Torre wins by decision+710+710+600
Not Torre by decision-1310-1310n/a
Wins Fight of the Night+1400+1400
Not awarded FOTN-3600-3600
Bocek points handicap -3½-290-290
Torre points handicap +3½+230+230
Nordine Taleb-235-240-240-239-265-270-245-270-250-240
Vik Grujic+215+200+200+211+205+212+218+200+180+205
Over 1½ rounds-210-200-201-215-230-214-238-215
Under 1½ rounds+175+170+171+170+160+180+167+175
Fight goes to decision+100+100
Fight doesn't go to decision-130-130
Fight is a draw+9000+9000+8500
Fight is not a draw-25000-25000n/a
Grujic wins inside distance+385+385+350
Not Grujic inside distance-535-535n/a
Taleb wins inside distance+162+162+140
Not Taleb inside distance-198-198n/a
Grujic wins by decision+505+505+450
Not Grujic by decision-810-810n/a
Taleb wins by decision+178+178+165
Not Taleb by decision-235-235n/a
Wins Fight of the Night+1500+1500
Not awarded FOTN-4500-4500
Taleb points handicap -3½-135-135
Grujic points handicap +3½+105+105
Chris Indich+210+189+189+206+200+217+214+195+175+205
Richard Walsh-230-225-225-234-260-280-240-256-240-240
Over 2½ rounds+110+100+100+105-110+100-105+100
Under 2½ rounds-130-120-120-135-130-117-133-130
Fight goes to decision+140+140
Fight doesn't go to decision-170-170
Fight is a draw+9500+9500+6500
Fight is not a draw-27500-27500n/a
Walsh wins inside distance+105+105-105
Not Walsh inside distance-135-135n/a
Indich wins inside distance+445+445+375
Not Indich inside distance-660-660n/a
Walsh wins by decision+250+250+270
Not Walsh by decision-325-325n/a
Indich wins by decision+435+435+400
Not Indich by decision-635-635n/a
Wins Fight of the Night+1600+1600
Not awarded FOTN-4800-4800
Walsh points handicap -3½-165-165
Indich points handicap +3½+135+135
Mitch Gagnon-315-335-335-321-340-380-320-357-320-330
Tim Gorman+285+275+275+279+260+290+281+260+225+270
Over 1½ rounds+100-110-110-105+100+105-111-105
Under 1½ rounds-120-110-110-125-140-123-125-125
Fight goes to decision+290+290
Fight doesn't go to decision-380-380
Fight is a draw+11000+11000+7500
Fight is not a draw-33000-33000n/a
Gagnon wins inside distance-200-200-160
Not Gagnon inside distance+163+163n/a
Gorman wins inside distance+528+528+350
Not Gorman inside distance-867-867n/a
Gagnon wins by decision+633+633+400
Not Gagnon by decision-1130-1130n/a
Gorman wins by decision+535+535+550
Not Gorman by decision-885-885n/a
Wins Fight of the Night+1625+1625
Not awarded FOTN-4875-4875
Gagnon points handicap -3½-215-215
Gorman points handicap +3½+170+170
Last change: 1986 days ago
Expected outcome
Loading indicator Loading indicator
Home| Desktop site| Boxing Odds|Terms of service|18+|BeGambleAware|Contact|© 2019