Jake Ellenberger
Martin Kampmann
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Ellenberger wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Kampmann wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Kampmann wins by submission
Any other result
Ellenberger wins by submission
Any other result
Kampmann wins inside distance
Not Kampmann inside distance
Ellenberger wins inside distance
Not Ellenberger inside distance
Kampmann wins by decision
Not Kampmann by decision
Ellenberger wins by decision
Not Ellenberger by decision
Kampmann wins in round 1
Any other result
Ellenberger wins in round 1
Any other result
Ellenberger wins in round 2
Any other result
Kampmann wins in round 2
Any other result
Ellenberger wins in round 3
Any other result
Kampmann wins in round 3
Any other result
Ellenberger wins in round 4
Any other result
Kampmann wins in round 4
Any other result
Ellenberger wins in round 5
Any other result
Kampmann wins in round 5
Any other result
Kampmann wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Ellenberger wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Kampmann wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Ellenberger wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Charles Oliveira
Jonathan Brookins
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Oliveira wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Brookins wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Brookins wins by submission
Any other result
Oliveira wins by submission
Any other result
Oliveira wins inside distance
Not Oliveira inside distance
Brookins wins inside distance
Not Brookins inside distance
Oliveira wins by decision
Not Oliveira by decision
Brookins wins by decision
Not Brookins by decision
Al Iaquinta
Michael Chiesa
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Iaquinta wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Chiesa wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Chiesa wins by submission
Any other result
Iaquinta wins by submission
Any other result
Iaquinta wins inside distance
Not Iaquinta inside distance
Chiesa wins inside distance
Not Chiesa inside distance
Iaquinta wins by decision
Not Iaquinta by decision
Chiesa wins by decision
Not Chiesa by decision
Max Holloway
Pat Schilling
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Schilling wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Holloway wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Schilling wins by submission
Any other result
Holloway wins by submission
Any other result
Holloway wins inside distance
Not Holloway inside distance
Schilling wins inside distance
Not Schilling inside distance
Holloway wins by decision
Not Holloway by decision
Schilling wins by decision
Not Schilling by decision
John Cofer
Justin Lawrence
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Cofer wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Lawrence wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Lawrence wins by submission
Any other result
Cofer wins by submission
Any other result
Cofer wins inside distance
Not Cofer inside distance
Lawrence wins inside distance
Not Lawrence inside distance
Cofer wins by decision
Not Cofer by decision
Lawrence wins by decision
Not Lawrence by decision
Chris Saunders
Myles Jury
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Chris Tickle
Daron Cruickshank
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Cristiano Marcello
Sam Sicilia
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Jeremy Larsen
Joe Proctor
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Erik Perez
John Albert
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
5DimesBetDSIBookMakerBovadaSportBetSportsbookWilliam H.PinnacleSportsInt.SBG GlobalTheGreekBetOnlineIntertopsProps
Jake Ellenberger-178-184-200-181-225-183-220-210-185-17528 
Martin Kampmann+167+154+160+164+175+165+165+170+155+15528 
Fight goes to decision+220+220
Fight doesn't go to decision-300-300
Fight starts round 2-300-300
Fight won't start round 2+240+240
Fight starts round 3-135-135
Fight won't start round 3+105+105
Fight starts round 4+125+125+135
Fight won't start round 4-155-155-175
Fight starts round 5+165+165
Fight won't start round 5-205-205
Fight is a draw+7500+6500+7500
Fight is not a draw-20000n/a-20000
Ellenberger wins by TKO/KO+125-115+125+120
Any other result-165n/a-165n/a
Kampmann wins by TKO/KO+1005+325+1005+950
Any other result-2015n/a-2015n/a
Kampmann wins by submission+280+295+280+500
Any other result-400n/a-400n/a
Ellenberger wins by submission+1280+1000+1280+900
Any other result-2920n/a-2920n/a
Kampmann wins inside distance+237+237
Not Kampmann inside distance-317-317
Ellenberger wins inside distance-101-101
Not Ellenberger inside distance-139-139
Kampmann wins by decision+605+315+605+400
Not Kampmann by decision-1215n/a-1215n/a
Ellenberger wins by decision+384+335+384+225
Not Ellenberger by decision-580n/a-580n/a
Kampmann wins in round 1+675+675+1200
Any other result-1425-1425n/a
Ellenberger wins in round 1+250+250+500
Any other result-350-350n/a
Ellenberger wins in round 2+450+450+700
Any other result-750-750n/a
Kampmann wins in round 2+875+875+1300
Any other result-1790-1790n/a
Ellenberger wins in round 3+850+850+800
Any other result-1750-1750n/a
Kampmann wins in round 3+1100+1100+1450
Any other result-2300-2300n/a
Ellenberger wins in round 4+1400+1400+1000
Any other result-3600-3600n/a
Kampmann wins in round 4+2600+2600+1650
Any other result-4800-4800n/a
Ellenberger wins in round 5+2200+2200+1200
Any other result-6600-6600n/a
Kampmann wins in round 5+2500+2500+1800
Any other result-7500-7500n/a
Kampmann wins by unanimous decision+665+665
Any other result-1395-1395
Ellenberger wins by unanimous decision+415+415
Any other result-635-635
Kampmann wins by split/majority decision+2045+2045
Any other result-6125-6125
Ellenberger wins by split/majority decision+1730+1730
Any other result-5190-5190
Charles Oliveira-200-217-205-205-170-195-210-200-210-20511 
Jonathan Brookins+185+177+165+180+140+175+160+160+180+17511 
Fight goes to decision+100+100
Fight doesn't go to decision-140-140
Fight starts round 3-180
Fight won't start round 3+140
Fight is a draw+6000+4000+6000
Fight is not a draw-15000n/a-15000
Oliveira wins by TKO/KO+225
Any other resultn/a
Brookins wins by TKO/KO+400
Any other resultn/a
Brookins wins by submission+450
Any other resultn/a
Oliveira wins by submission+137
Any other resultn/a
Oliveira wins inside distance+154+154
Not Oliveira inside distance-194-194
Brookins wins inside distance+550+550
Not Brookins inside distance-1050-1050
Oliveira wins by decision+209+200+209
Not Oliveira by decision-289n/a-289
Brookins wins by decision+280+250+280
Not Brookins by decision-400n/a-400
Al Iaquinta-260-285-270-264-260-252-275-260-270-26511 
Michael Chiesa+240+225+210+236+200+224+200+200+220+22511 
Fight goes to decision+130+130
Fight doesn't go to decision-170-170
Fight starts round 3-175
Fight won't start round 3+135
Fight is a draw+6500+4000+6500
Fight is not a draw-16500n/a-16500
Iaquinta wins by TKO/KO+145
Any other resultn/a
Chiesa wins by TKO/KO+705
Any other resultn/a
Chiesa wins by submission+365
Any other resultn/a
Iaquinta wins by submission+550
Any other resultn/a
Iaquinta wins inside distance+109+109
Not Iaquinta inside distance-149-149
Chiesa wins inside distance+405+405
Not Chiesa inside distance-615-615
Iaquinta wins by decision+222-140+222
Not Iaquinta by decision-302n/a-302
Chiesa wins by decision+534+315+534
Not Chiesa by decision-1000n/a-1000
Max Holloway-140-157-150-137-150-135-140-120-135-15011 
Pat Schilling+130+127+120+123+120+122+110-110+110+13011 
Fight goes to decision+200+200
Fight doesn't go to decision-280-280
Fight starts round 2-130
Fight won't start round 2+100
Fight is a draw+7500+5000+7500
Fight is not a draw-20000n/a-20000
Schilling wins by TKO/KO+250
Any other resultn/a
Holloway wins by TKO/KO+100
Any other resultn/a
Schilling wins by submission+200
Any other resultn/a
Holloway wins by submission+455
Any other resultn/a
Holloway wins inside distance+159+159
Not Holloway inside distance-205-205
Schilling wins inside distance+160+160
Not Schilling inside distance-210-210
Holloway wins by decision+304+285+304
Not Holloway by decision-424n/a-424
Schilling wins by decision+850+415+850
Not Schilling by decision-1750n/a-1750
John Cofer+315+290+265+309+300+290+290+250+290+29011 
Justin Lawrence-345-360-350-351-450-331-420-350-350-35011 
Fight goes to decision+170+170
Fight doesn't go to decision-230-230
Fight starts round 2-170
Fight won't start round 2+135
Fight is a draw+8000+5000+8000
Fight is not a draw-21500n/a-21500
Cofer wins by TKO/KO+475
Any other resultn/a
Lawrence wins by TKO/KO-185
Any other resultn/a
Lawrence wins by submission+400
Any other resultn/a
Cofer wins by submission+375
Any other resultn/a
Cofer wins inside distance+517+517
Not Cofer inside distance-950-950
Lawrence wins inside distance-160-160
Not Lawrence inside distance+120+120
Cofer wins by decision+550+450+550
Not Cofer by decision-1050n/a-1050
Lawrence wins by decision+304+250+304
Not Lawrence by decision-424n/a-424
Chris Saunders+280+275+250+274+240+260+250+240+265+270
Myles Jury-310-345-325-316-300-295-360-320-325-325
Fight starts round 3+100
Fight won't start round 3-130
Chris Tickle+164+145+155+161+170+160+160+155+160+160
Daron Cruickshank-174-175-190-177-220-178-210-185-190-180
Fight starts round 3+135
Fight won't start round 3-175
Cristiano Marcello+177+170+170+174+160+179+160+160+170+180
Sam Sicilia-192-210-210-196-200-199-210-200-200-210
Fight starts round 2-115
Fight won't start round 2-115
Jeremy Larsen+255+230+240+252+240+245+230+210+250+250
Joe Proctor-280-290-310-283-300-277-315-270-300-300
Fight starts round 3-200
Fight won't start round 3+155
Erik Perez+170+165+155+169+160+160+150+160+170+180
John Albert-185-205-190-186-200-178-190-200-200-210
Fight starts round 2+110
Fight won't start round 2-140
Last change: 1969 days ago
Expected outcome
Loading indicator Loading indicator
Home| Desktop site| Boxing Odds|Terms of service|Contact|© 2017