Gilbert Burns
Tyron Woodley
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Over 3½ rounds
Under 3½ rounds
Over 4½ rounds
Under 4½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Burns wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Woodley wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Burns wins by submission
Any other result
Woodley wins by submission
Any other result
Burns wins inside distance
Not Burns inside distance
Woodley wins inside distance
Not Woodley inside distance
Burns wins by decision
Not Burns by decision
Woodley wins by decision
Not Woodley by decision
Burns wins in round 1
Any other result
Woodley wins in round 1
Any other result
Burns wins in round 2
Any other result
Woodley wins in round 2
Any other result
Burns wins in round 3
Any other result
Woodley wins in round 3
Any other result
Burns wins in round 4
Any other result
Woodley wins in round 4
Any other result
Burns wins in round 5
Any other result
Woodley wins in round 5
Any other result
Burns wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Woodley wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Burns wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Woodley wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1
Fight doesn't end in round 1
Fight ends in round 2
Fight doesn't end in round 2
Fight ends in round 3
Fight doesn't end in round 3
Fight ends in round 4
Fight doesn't end in round 4
Fight ends in round 5
Fight doesn't end in round 5
Woodley points handicap -5½
Burns points handicap +5½
Burns (scorecards = no action)
Woodley (scorecards = no action)
Fight ends within 0:01-1:00 of round 1
Any other result
Burns wins by TKO/KO in round 1
Any other result
Woodley wins by TKO/KO in round 1
Any other result
Burns wins by submission in round 1
Any other result
Woodley wins by submission in round 1
Any other result
Burns wins by TKO/KO in round 2
Any other result
Woodley wins by TKO/KO in round 2
Any other result
Burns wins by TKO/KO in round 3
Any other result
Woodley wins by TKO/KO in round 3
Any other result
Burns wins by TKO/KO in round 4
Any other result
Woodley wins by TKO/KO in round 4
Any other result
Burns wins by TKO/KO in round 5
Any other result
Woodley wins by TKO/KO in round 5
Any other result
Burns wins by submission in round 2
Any other result
Woodley wins by submission in round 2
Any other result
Burns wins by submission in round 3
Any other result
Woodley wins by submission in round 3
Any other result
Burns wins by submission in round 4
Any other result
Woodley wins by submission in round 4
Any other result
Burns wins by submission in round 5
Any other result
Woodley wins by submission in round 5
Any other result
Fight goes 2:30 round 2
Fight won't go 2:30 round 2
Fight goes 2:30 round 3
Fight won't go 2:30 round 3
Fight goes 2:30 round 4
Fight won't go 2:30 round 4
Augusto Sakai
Blagoy Ivanov
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Sakai wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Ivanov wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Sakai wins by submission
Any other result
Ivanov wins by submission
Any other result
Sakai wins inside distance
Not Sakai inside distance
Ivanov wins inside distance
Not Ivanov inside distance
Sakai wins by decision
Not Sakai by decision
Ivanov wins by decision
Not Ivanov by decision
Sakai wins in round 1
Any other result
Ivanov wins in round 1
Any other result
Sakai wins in round 2
Any other result
Ivanov wins in round 2
Any other result
Sakai wins in round 3
Any other result
Ivanov wins in round 3
Any other result
Sakai points handicap -3½
Ivanov points handicap +3½
Ivanov (scorecards = no action)
Sakai (scorecards = no action)
Fight ends within 0:01-1:00 of round 1
Any other result
Fight goes 2:30 round 2
Fight won't go 2:30 round 2
Billy Quarantillo
Spike Carlyle
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Quarantillo wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Carlyle wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Quarantillo wins by submission
Any other result
Carlyle wins by submission
Any other result
Quarantillo wins inside distance
Not Quarantillo inside distance
Carlyle wins inside distance
Not Carlyle inside distance
Quarantillo wins by decision
Not Quarantillo by decision
Carlyle wins by decision
Not Carlyle by decision
Quarantillo wins in round 1
Any other result
Carlyle wins in round 1
Any other result
Quarantillo wins in round 2
Any other result
Carlyle wins in round 2
Any other result
Quarantillo wins in round 3
Any other result
Carlyle wins in round 3
Any other result
Quarantillo points handicap -3½
Carlyle points handicap +3½
Carlyle (scorecards = no action)
Quarantillo (scorecards = no action)
Fight ends within 0:01-1:00 of round 1
Any other result
Fight goes 2:30 round 2
Fight won't go 2:30 round 2
Daniel Rodriguez
Kevin Holland
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Rodriguez wins inside distance
Not Rodriguez inside distance
Holland wins inside distance
Not Holland inside distance
Rodriguez wins by decision
Not Rodriguez by decision
Holland wins by decision
Not Holland by decision
Brok Weaver
Roosevelt Roberts
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Weaver wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Roberts wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Weaver wins by submission
Any other result
Roberts wins by submission
Any other result
Weaver wins inside distance
Not Weaver inside distance
Roberts wins inside distance
Not Roberts inside distance
Weaver wins by decision
Not Weaver by decision
Roberts wins by decision
Not Roberts by decision
Weaver wins in round 1
Any other result
Roberts wins in round 1
Any other result
Weaver wins in round 2
Any other result
Roberts wins in round 2
Any other result
Weaver wins in round 3
Any other result
Roberts wins in round 3
Any other result
Roberts points handicap -3½
Weaver points handicap +3½
Roberts (scorecards = no action)
Weaver (scorecards = no action)
Fight ends within 0:01-1:00 of round 1
Any other result
Fight goes 2:30 round 2
Fight won't go 2:30 round 2
Hannah Cifers
Mackenzie Dern
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Cifers wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Dern wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Cifers wins by submission
Any other result
Dern wins by submission
Any other result
Cifers wins inside distance
Not Cifers inside distance
Dern wins inside distance
Not Dern inside distance
Cifers wins by decision
Not Cifers by decision
Dern wins by decision
Not Dern by decision
Cifers wins in round 1
Any other result
Dern wins in round 1
Any other result
Cifers wins in round 2
Any other result
Dern wins in round 2
Any other result
Cifers wins in round 3
Any other result
Dern wins in round 3
Any other result
Dern points handicap -3½
Cifers points handicap +3½
Cifers (scorecards = no action)
Dern (scorecards = no action)
Fight ends within 0:01-1:00 of round 1
Any other result
Fight goes 2:30 round 3
Fight won't go 2:30 round 3
Antonina Shevchenko
Katlyn Chookagian
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Shevchenko wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Chookagian wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Shevchenko wins by submission
Any other result
Chookagian wins by submission
Any other result
Shevchenko wins inside distance
Not Shevchenko inside distance
Chookagian wins inside distance
Not Chookagian inside distance
Shevchenko wins by decision
Not Shevchenko by decision
Chookagian wins by decision
Not Chookagian by decision
Shevchenko wins in round 1
Any other result
Chookagian wins in round 1
Any other result
Shevchenko wins in round 2
Any other result
Chookagian wins in round 2
Any other result
Shevchenko wins in round 3
Any other result
Chookagian wins in round 3
Any other result
Chookagian (scorecards = no action)
Shevchenko (scorecards = no action)
Daniel Rodriguez
Gabriel Green
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Rodriguez wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Green wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Rodriguez wins by submission
Any other result
Green wins by submission
Any other result
Rodriguez wins inside distance
Not Rodriguez inside distance
Green wins inside distance
Not Green inside distance
Rodriguez wins by decision
Not Rodriguez by decision
Green wins by decision
Not Green by decision
Rodriguez wins in round 1
Any other result
Green wins in round 1
Any other result
Rodriguez wins in round 2
Any other result
Green wins in round 2
Any other result
Rodriguez wins in round 3
Any other result
Green wins in round 3
Any other result
Rodriguez points handicap -3½
Green points handicap +3½
Green (scorecards = no action)
Rodriguez (scorecards = no action)
Fight goes 2:30 round 2
Fight won't go 2:30 round 2
Fight goes 2:30 round 3
Fight won't go 2:30 round 3
Jamahal Hill
Klidson Abreu
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Hill wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Abreu wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Hill wins by submission
Any other result
Abreu wins by submission
Any other result
Hill wins inside distance
Not Hill inside distance
Abreu wins inside distance
Not Abreu inside distance
Hill wins by decision
Not Hill by decision
Abreu wins by decision
Not Abreu by decision
Hill wins in round 1
Any other result
Abreu wins in round 1
Any other result
Hill wins in round 2
Any other result
Abreu wins in round 2
Any other result
Hill wins in round 3
Any other result
Abreu wins in round 3
Any other result
Abreu (scorecards = no action)
Hill (scorecards = no action)
Fight goes 2:30 round 2
Fight won't go 2:30 round 2
Brandon Royval
Tim Elliott
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Royval wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Elliott wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Royval wins by submission
Any other result
Elliott wins by submission
Any other result
Royval wins inside distance
Not Royval inside distance
Elliott wins inside distance
Not Elliott inside distance
Royval wins by decision
Not Royval by decision
Elliott wins by decision
Not Elliott by decision
Royval wins in round 1
Any other result
Elliott wins in round 1
Any other result
Royval wins in round 2
Any other result
Elliott wins in round 2
Any other result
Royval wins in round 3
Any other result
Elliott wins in round 3
Any other result
Elliott points handicap -3½
Royval points handicap +3½
Elliott (scorecards = no action)
Royval (scorecards = no action)
Fight goes 2:30 round 2
Fight won't go 2:30 round 2
Casey Kenney
Louis Smolka
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Kenney wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Smolka wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Kenney wins by submission
Any other result
Smolka wins by submission
Any other result
Kenney wins inside distance
Not Kenney inside distance
Smolka wins inside distance
Not Smolka inside distance
Kenney wins by decision
Not Kenney by decision
Smolka wins by decision
Not Smolka by decision
Kenney wins in round 1
Any other result
Smolka wins in round 1
Any other result
Kenney wins in round 2
Any other result
Smolka wins in round 2
Any other result
Kenney wins in round 3
Any other result
Smolka wins in round 3
Any other result
Kenney points handicap -3½
Smolka points handicap +3½
Kenney (scorecards = no action)
Smolka (scorecards = no action)
Fight goes 2:30 round 2
Fight won't go 2:30 round 2
Chris Gutierrez
Vince Morales
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Gutierrez wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Morales wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Gutierrez wins by submission
Any other result
Morales wins by submission
Any other result
Gutierrez wins inside distance
Not Gutierrez inside distance
Morales wins inside distance
Not Morales inside distance
Gutierrez wins by decision
Not Gutierrez by decision
Morales wins by decision
Not Morales by decision
Gutierrez wins in round 1
Any other result
Morales wins in round 1
Any other result
Gutierrez wins in round 2
Any other result
Morales wins in round 2
Any other result
Gutierrez wins in round 3
Any other result
Morales wins in round 3
Any other result
Gutierrez (scorecards = no action)
Morales (scorecards = no action)
Fight goes 2:30 round 2
Fight won't go 2:30 round 2
Event props
Exactly one fight ends in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly two fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly three fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly four fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly five fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly six fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly seven fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
No fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly one fight ends in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly two fights end in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly three fights end in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly four fights end in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly five fights end in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly six fights end in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly seven fights end in submission 
Any other result 
No fights end in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly one fight goes the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly two fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly three fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly four fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly five fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly six fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly seven fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly eight fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly nine fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly ten fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Over 1½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 1½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 2½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 2½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 3½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 3½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 4½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 4½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 5½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 5½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 6½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 6½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 1½ fights end in submission 
Under 1½ fights end in submission 
Over 2½ fights end in submission 
Under 2½ fights end in submission 
Over 3½ fights end in submission 
Under 3½ fights end in submission 
Over 4½ fights end in submission 
Under 4½ fights end in submission 
Over 5½ fights end in submission 
Under 5½ fights end in submission 
Over 6½ fights end in submission 
Under 6½ fights end in submission 
Over 1½ fights go the distance 
Under 1½ fights go the distance 
Over 2½ fights go the distance 
Under 2½ fights go the distance 
Over 3½ fights go the distance 
Under 3½ fights go the distance 
Over 4½ fights go the distance 
Under 4½ fights go the distance 
Over 5½ fights go the distance 
Under 5½ fights go the distance 
Over 6½ fights go the distance 
Under 6½ fights go the distance 
Over 7½ fights go the distance 
Under 7½ fights go the distance 
Over 8½ fights go the distance 
Under 8½ fights go the distance 
Over 9½ fights go the distance 
Under 9½ fights go the distance 
5DimesBetDSIBookMakerSportBetBet365BovadaSportsbookWilliam H.PinnacleSportsInt.BetOnlineIntertopsProps
Gilbert Burns+160+154+140+164+162+160+155+160+160+145+160+15063 
Tyron Woodley-185-189-180-181-189-200-190-200-183-185-185-19063 
Over 1½ rounds-278
Under 1½ rounds+200
Over 2½ rounds-149
Under 2½ rounds+110
Over 3½ rounds+100
Under 3½ rounds-137
Over 4½ rounds+160+148+143+160+138+150+140+160+160
Under 4½ rounds-185-185-179-185-189-179-180-200-200
Fight goes to decision+180+145+180+125+162+115
Fight doesn't go to decision-240n/a-240-175-227-145
Fight starts round 2-286-286
Fight won't start round 2+226+226
Fight starts round 3-128-128
Fight won't start round 3-102-102
Fight starts round 4+125+125
Fight won't start round 4-155-155
Fight starts round 5+160+160
Fight won't start round 5-195-195
Fight is a draw+6000+6000+6000+6600+5000
Fight is not a draw-15000n/a-15000n/an/a
Burns wins by TKO/KO+492+600+492+600+750
Any other result-875n/a-875n/an/a
Woodley wins by TKO/KO+145+110+145+162+150
Any other result-185n/a-185n/an/a
Burns wins by submission+375+350+375+450+400
Any other result-565n/a-565n/an/a
Woodley wins by submission+2100+2250+2100+2200+1600
Any other result-6300n/a-6300n/an/a
Burns wins inside distance+231+231+333+250+250
Not Burns inside distance-291-291n/an/a-360
Woodley wins inside distance+135+135+137+150+160
Not Woodley inside distance-165-165n/an/a-215
Burns wins by decision+550+350+550+450+450+450
Not Burns by decision-925n/a-925n/an/an/a
Woodley wins by decision+349+280+349+260+275+275
Not Woodley by decision-482n/a-482n/an/an/a
Burns wins in round 1+575+800+575+800+800
Any other result-1125n/a-1125n/an/a
Woodley wins in round 1+375+275+375+500+550
Any other result-565n/a-565n/an/a
Burns wins in round 2+775+900+775+1100+1000
Any other result-1625n/a-1625n/an/a
Woodley wins in round 2+550+400+550+750+750
Any other result-1050n/a-1050n/an/a
Burns wins in round 3+1200+1500+1200+1600+1400
Any other result-2600n/a-2600n/an/a
Woodley wins in round 3+950+700+950+1200+1200
Any other result-1950n/a-1950n/an/a
Burns wins in round 4+1800+2000+1800+2200+2000
Any other result-5400n/a-5400n/an/a
Woodley wins in round 4+1550+1100+1550+1800+1800
Any other result-4650n/a-4650n/an/a
Burns wins in round 5+2600+2850+2600+2800+2500
Any other result-8200n/a-8200n/an/a
Woodley wins in round 5+2350+1700+2350+2500+2200
Any other result-7050n/a-7050n/an/a
Burns wins by unanimous decision+700+700
Any other result-1500-1500
Woodley wins by unanimous decision+480+480
Any other result-840-840
Burns wins by split/majority decision+1250+1250
Any other result-2750-2750
Woodley wins by split/majority decision+1005+1005
Any other result-2015-2015
Fight ends in round 1+275
Fight doesn't end in round 1n/a
Fight ends in round 2+400
Fight doesn't end in round 2n/a
Fight ends in round 3+650
Fight doesn't end in round 3n/a
Fight ends in round 4+1000
Fight doesn't end in round 4n/a
Fight ends in round 5+1600
Fight doesn't end in round 5n/a
Woodley points handicap -5½+140+140
Burns points handicap +5½-170-170
Burns (scorecards = no action)+130+130
Woodley (scorecards = no action)-160-160
Fight ends within 0:01-1:00 of round 1+1200
Any other resultn/a
Burns wins by TKO/KO in round 1+1600+1800
Any other resultn/an/a
Woodley wins by TKO/KO in round 1+500+700
Any other resultn/an/a
Burns wins by submission in round 1+1400+1200
Any other resultn/an/a
Woodley wins by submission in round 1+5000+2500
Any other resultn/an/a
Burns wins by TKO/KO in round 2+2000+2000
Any other resultn/an/a
Woodley wins by TKO/KO in round 2+650+850
Any other resultn/an/a
Burns wins by TKO/KO in round 3+3300+2500
Any other resultn/an/a
Woodley wins by TKO/KO in round 3+1000+1000
Any other resultn/an/a
Burns wins by TKO/KO in round 4+5000+2800
Any other resultn/an/a
Woodley wins by TKO/KO in round 4+1400+1800
Any other resultn/an/a
Burns wins by TKO/KO in round 5+8000+3300
Any other resultn/an/a
Woodley wins by TKO/KO in round 5+2000+2200
Any other resultn/an/a
Burns wins by submission in round 2+2000+1400
Any other resultn/an/a
Woodley wins by submission in round 2+6600+2800
Any other resultn/an/a
Burns wins by submission in round 3+2800+1800
Any other resultn/an/a
Woodley wins by submission in round 3+8000+2800
Any other resultn/an/a
Burns wins by submission in round 4+5000+2200
Any other resultn/an/a
Woodley wins by submission in round 4+10000+3300
Any other resultn/an/a
Burns wins by submission in round 5+6600+2500
Any other resultn/an/a
Woodley wins by submission in round 5+10000+3300
Any other resultn/an/a
Fight goes 2:30 round 2-195-195
Fight won't go 2:30 round 2+160+160
Fight goes 2:30 round 3-108-108
Fight won't go 2:30 round 3-122-122
Fight goes 2:30 round 4+140+140
Fight won't go 2:30 round 4-170-170
Augusto Sakai-130-119-130-127-125-125-135-125-116-140-129-12524 
Blagoy Ivanov+110-101+100+113+100-105+105+100+103+105+109-10524 
Over 1½ rounds-345
Under 1½ rounds+250
Over 2½ rounds-160-179-181-160-200-163-180-160-160
Under 2½ rounds+140+147+141+140+150+138+145+130+125
Fight goes to decision-140-169-140-175-175
Fight doesn't go to decision+110n/a+110+125+125
Fight starts round 2-550-550
Fight won't start round 2+400+400
Fight starts round 3-235-235
Fight won't start round 3+178+178
Fight is a draw+4500+4500+4500+6600+5000
Fight is not a draw-11000n/a-11000n/an/a
Sakai wins by TKO/KO+382+300+382+300+300
Any other result-575n/a-575n/an/a
Ivanov wins by TKO/KO+515+400+515+500+500
Any other result-945n/a-945n/an/a
Sakai wins by submission+4785+2500+4785+2500+2500
Any other result-18500n/a-18500n/an/a
Ivanov wins by submission+610+500+610+750+750
Any other result-1230n/a-1230n/an/a
Sakai wins inside distance+350+350+333+290
Not Sakai inside distance-485-485n/an/a
Ivanov wins inside distance+310+310+333+290
Not Ivanov inside distance-400-400n/an/a
Sakai wins by decision+175+160+175+187+210+210
Not Sakai by decision-225n/a-225n/an/an/a
Ivanov wins by decision+245+180+245+225+225+225
Not Ivanov by decision-312n/a-312n/an/an/a
Sakai wins in round 1+725+500+725+750+700
Any other result-1545n/a-1545n/an/a
Ivanov wins in round 1+575+500+575+700+700
Any other result-1125n/a-1125n/an/a
Sakai wins in round 2+950+650+950+1000+900
Any other result-1950n/a-1950n/an/a
Ivanov wins in round 2+800+700+800+1000+900
Any other result-1700n/a-1700n/an/a
Sakai wins in round 3+1700+1400+1700+1400+1400
Any other result-5100n/a-5100n/an/a
Ivanov wins in round 3+1375+1200+1375+1600+1400
Any other result-3425n/a-3425n/an/a
Sakai points handicap -3½+185+185
Ivanov points handicap +3½-245-245
Ivanov (scorecards = no action)-140-140
Sakai (scorecards = no action)+110+110
Fight ends within 0:01-1:00 of round 1+1200
Any other resultn/a
Fight goes 2:30 round 2-355-355
Fight won't go 2:30 round 2+265+265
Billy Quarantillo-117-123-117-114-125-120-120-125-112-110-111-12024 
Spike Carlyle-103+105-113+100+100-110-110+100-100-115-109-11024 
Over 1½ rounds-175
Under 1½ rounds+125
Over 2½ rounds+155+141+151+155+155+150+135+160+160
Under 2½ rounds-175-175-193-175-189-179-175-200-200
Fight goes to decision+180+150+180+162+162
Fight doesn't go to decision-240n/a-240-227-227
Fight starts round 2-245-245
Fight won't start round 2+185+185
Fight starts round 3+115+115
Fight won't start round 3-145-145
Fight is a draw+6500+6500+6500+6600+5000
Fight is not a draw-16500n/a-16500n/an/a
Quarantillo wins by TKO/KO+370+275+370+300+300
Any other result-560n/a-560n/an/a
Carlyle wins by TKO/KO+225+135+225+275+250
Any other result-305n/a-305n/an/a
Quarantillo wins by submission+405+340+405+550+550
Any other result-615n/a-615n/an/a
Carlyle wins by submission+900+1000+900+900+900
Any other result-1850n/a-1850n/an/a
Quarantillo wins inside distance+170+170+200+180
Not Quarantillo inside distance-215-215n/an/a
Carlyle wins inside distance+170+170+150+170
Not Carlyle inside distance-215-215n/an/a
Quarantillo wins by decision+345+200+345+300+260+250
Not Quarantillo by decision-470n/a-470n/an/an/a
Carlyle wins by decision+510+600+510+700+650+600
Not Carlyle by decision-825n/a-825n/an/an/a
Quarantillo wins in round 1+375+375+375+500+475
Any other result-565n/a-565n/an/a
Carlyle wins in round 1+350+200+350+450+400
Any other result-530n/a-530n/an/a
Quarantillo wins in round 2+575+400+575+650+650
Any other result-1125n/a-1125n/an/a
Carlyle wins in round 2+575+500+575+650+600
Any other result-1125n/a-1125n/an/a
Quarantillo wins in round 3+900+700+900+1000+1000
Any other result-1850n/a-1850n/an/a
Carlyle wins in round 3+1025+900+1025+1200+1000
Any other result-2075n/a-2075n/an/a
Quarantillo points handicap -3½+125+125
Carlyle points handicap +3½-155-155
Carlyle (scorecards = no action)-115-115
Quarantillo (scorecards = no action)-115-115
Fight ends within 0:01-1:00 of round 1+900
Any other resultn/a
Fight goes 2:30 round 2-145-145
Fight won't go 2:30 round 2+115+115
Daniel Rodriguez+180+188+179+186+187+175+180+175+180+180+175+170
Kevin Holland-220-233-230-214-227-225-225-250-213-250-205-220
Over 2½ rounds-115+100-115-115-114-110-115-115
Under 2½ rounds-105-118-115-105-103-120-115-115
Fight goes to decision+105+105+100+110
Fight doesn't go to decision-145-145-139-149
Fight is a draw+6500+6500+8000
Fight is not a draw-16500-16500n/a
Rodriguez wins inside distance+295+295+300
Not Rodriguez inside distance-415-415n/a
Holland wins inside distance+170+170+175
Not Holland inside distance-230-230n/a
Rodriguez wins by decision+550+550+650
Not Rodriguez by decision-1050-1050n/a
Holland wins by decision+175+175+175
Not Holland by decision-245-245n/a
Brok Weaver+320+285+276+330+275+290+270+300+300+275+305+26524 
Roosevelt Roberts-390-385-375-380-357-380-350-400-369-405-370-37024 
Over 1½ rounds-333
Under 1½ rounds+240
Over 2½ rounds-115-141-106-115-145-117-130-115-110
Under 2½ rounds-105+118-124-105+115+100+105-115-120
Fight goes to decision+100-149+100-139-149
Fight doesn't go to decision-130n/a-130+100+110
Fight starts round 2-350-350
Fight won't start round 2+260+260
Fight starts round 3-185-185
Fight won't start round 3+155+155
Fight is a draw+6000+6000+6000+8000+5000
Fight is not a draw-15000n/a-15000n/an/a
Weaver wins by TKO/KO+1180+800+1180+1100+1100
Any other result-2540n/a-2540n/an/a
Roberts wins by TKO/KO+650+450+650+750+550
Any other result-1350n/a-1350n/an/a
Weaver wins by submission+1250+1400+1250+1400+1000
Any other result-2750n/a-2750n/an/a
Roberts wins by submission+220+200+220+225+250
Any other result-300n/a-300n/an/a
Weaver wins inside distance+650+650+650+600
Not Weaver inside distance-1175-1175n/an/a
Roberts wins inside distance+142+142+150+175
Not Roberts inside distance-172-172n/an/a
Weaver wins by decision+524+300+524+500+500+450
Not Weaver by decision-857n/a-857n/an/an/a
Roberts wins by decision+151+100+151+137+120+120
Not Roberts by decision-181n/a-181n/an/an/a
Weaver wins in round 1+1600+1000+1600+1000+1000
Any other result-4800n/a-4800n/an/a
Roberts wins in round 1+325+350+325+450+400
Any other result-475n/a-475n/an/a
Weaver wins in round 2+1575+1400+1575+1600+1600
Any other result-4725n/a-4725n/an/a
Roberts wins in round 2+550+500+550+700+700
Any other result-1050n/a-1050n/an/a
Weaver wins in round 3+2225+2000+2225+2500+2500
Any other result-6675n/a-6675n/an/a
Roberts wins in round 3+1050+900+1050+1000+1000
Any other result-2150n/a-2150n/an/a
Roberts points handicap -3½-195-195
Weaver points handicap +3½+160+160
Roberts (scorecards = no action)-455-455
Weaver (scorecards = no action)+333+333
Fight ends within 0:01-1:00 of round 1+1000
Any other resultn/a
Fight goes 2:30 round 2-270-270
Fight won't go 2:30 round 2+210+210
Hannah Cifers+415+325+348+431+380+375+400+350+390+330+395+36024 
Mackenzie Dern-525-455-495-509-500-550-550-500-503-500-510-52524 
Over 1½ rounds-165-139-151-165-161-155-155-175-165
Under 1½ rounds+145+115+121+145+120+132+120+145+130
Over 2½ rounds+125
Under 2½ rounds-175
Fight goes to decision+200+175+200+200+175
Fight doesn't go to decision-260n/a-260-278-250
Fight starts round 2-225-225
Fight won't start round 2+175+175
Fight starts round 3-175-175
Fight won't start round 3+145+145
Fight is a draw+7000+6500+7000+8000+5000
Fight is not a draw-18500n/a-18500n/an/a
Cifers wins by TKO/KO+965+550+965+700+800
Any other result-1965n/a-1965n/an/a
Dern wins by TKO/KO+642+800+642+750+600
Any other result-1325n/a-1325n/an/a
Cifers wins by submission+4000+2750+4000+3300+2500
Any other result-16000n/a-16000n/an/a
Dern wins by submission-160-200-160-120-111
Any other result+120n/a+120n/an/a
Cifers wins inside distance+900+900+750+550
Not Cifers inside distance-1610-1610n/an/a
Dern wins inside distance-215-215-189-175
Not Dern inside distance+170+170n/an/a
Cifers wins by decision+500+500+500+650+600+700
Not Cifers by decision-800n/a-800n/an/an/a
Dern wins by decision+385+300+385+333+350+275
Not Dern by decision-535n/a-535n/an/an/a
Cifers wins in round 1+1600+1250+1600+1400+1400
Any other result-4800n/a-4800n/an/a
Dern wins in round 1+175+140+175+240+225
Any other result-245n/a-245n/an/a
Cifers wins in round 2+1900+1500+1900+1800+1800
Any other result-5700n/a-5700n/an/a
Dern wins in round 2+300+250+300+350+333
Any other result-420n/a-420n/an/a
Cifers wins in round 3+2625+2000+2625+2500+2200
Any other result-8375n/a-8375n/an/a
Dern wins in round 3+700+600+700+600+550
Any other result-1500n/a-1500n/an/a
Dern points handicap -3½-270-270
Cifers points handicap +3½+210+210
Cifers (scorecards = no action)+610+610
Dern (scorecards = no action)-1075-1075
Fight ends within 0:01-1:00 of round 1+900
Any other resultn/a
Fight goes 2:30 round 3+155+155
Fight won't go 2:30 round 3-185-185
Antonina Shevchenko-145-149-152-142-152-155-155-149-139-165-144-14021 
Katlyn Chookagian+125+128+121+128+125+125+125+120+123+130+124+11021 
Over 1½ rounds-909
Under 1½ rounds+550
Over 2½ rounds-410-526-405-410-588-405-495-350-370
Under 2½ rounds+330+380+295+330+400+305+335+275+265
Fight goes to decision-365-365-455-556
Fight doesn't go to decision+275+275+300+350
Fight starts round 2-1175-1175
Fight won't start round 2+650+650
Fight starts round 3-510-510
Fight won't start round 3+370+370
Fight is a draw+4500+4042+4500+8000+5000
Fight is not a draw-11000n/a-11000n/an/a
Shevchenko wins by TKO/KO+695+506+695+700+700
Any other result-1485n/a-1485n/an/a
Chookagian wins by TKO/KO+1250+1000+1250+1200+1400
Any other result-2750n/a-2750n/an/a
Shevchenko wins by submission+1350+1516+1350+1400+1600
Any other result-3250n/a-3250n/an/a
Chookagian wins by submission+948+809+948+1400+1200
Any other result-1942n/a-1942n/an/a
Shevchenko wins inside distance+527+527+550+600
Not Shevchenko inside distance-865-865n/an/a
Chookagian wins inside distance+580+580+850+900
Not Chookagian inside distance-1000-1000n/an/a
Shevchenko wins by decision+115-127+115+110+105+105
Not Shevchenko by decision-145n/a-145n/an/an/a
Chookagian wins by decision+195+122+195+162+150+135
Not Chookagian by decision-255n/a-255n/an/an/a
Shevchenko wins in round 1+1050+1050+1000+1000
Any other result-2150-2150n/an/a
Chookagian wins in round 1+1150+1150+1400+1200
Any other result-2450-2450n/an/a
Shevchenko wins in round 2+1350+1350+1400+1400
Any other result-3250-3250n/an/a
Chookagian wins in round 2+1425+1425+1800+1600
Any other result-3825-3825n/an/a
Shevchenko wins in round 3+1950+1950+2000+2200
Any other result-5850-5850n/an/a
Chookagian wins in round 3+2125+2125+2200+2200
Any other result-6375-6375n/an/a
Chookagian (scorecards = no action)+100+100
Shevchenko (scorecards = no action)-130-130
Daniel Rodriguez-370-323-357-361-357-380-360-345-361-330-350-37024 
Gabriel Green+310+257+265+319+275+290+280+260+295+240+285+26524 
Over 1½ rounds-105-108-106-105+100+110-110-115+100
Under 1½ rounds-115-114-124-115-137-129-125-115-130
Over 2½ rounds+200
Under 2½ rounds-278
Fight goes to decision+275+275+275+250
Fight doesn't go to decision-365-365-400-345
Fight starts round 2-145-145
Fight won't start round 2+115+115
Fight starts round 3+175+175
Fight won't start round 3-225-225
Fight is a draw+6500+6500+6500+8000
Fight is not a draw-16500n/a-16500n/a
Rodriguez wins by TKO/KO-122-164-122-149
Any other result-118n/a-118n/a
Green wins by TKO/KO+890+750+890+700
Any other result-1825n/a-1825n/a
Rodriguez wins by submission+659+750+659+700
Any other result-1375n/a-1375n/a
Green wins by submission+860+650+860+1000
Any other result-1760n/a-1760n/a
Rodriguez wins inside distance-170-170-175-200
Not Rodriguez inside distance+140+140n/an/a
Green wins inside distance+480+480+450+400
Not Green inside distance-750-750n/an/a
Rodriguez wins by decision+574+400+574+500+480
Not Rodriguez by decision-981n/a-981n/an/a
Green wins by decision+570+600+570+700+800
Not Green by decision-975n/a-975n/an/a
Rodriguez wins in round 1+155+155+130
Any other result-195-195n/a
Green wins in round 1+1000+1000+900
Any other result-2000-2000n/a
Rodriguez wins in round 2+350+350+400
Any other result-530-530n/a
Green wins in round 2+1225+1225+1400
Any other result-2675-2675n/a
Rodriguez wins in round 3+800+800+850
Any other result-1700-1700n/a
Green wins in round 3+2000+2000+2000
Any other result-6000-6000n/a
Rodriguez points handicap -3½-250-250
Green points handicap +3½+190+190
Green (scorecards = no action)+375+375
Rodriguez (scorecards = no action)-515-515
Fight goes 2:30 round 2+105+105
Fight won't go 2:30 round 2-135-135
Fight goes 2:30 round 3+210+210
Fight won't go 2:30 round 3-270-270
Jamahal Hill-155-116-135-152-139-170-165-149-165-140-150-16522 
Klidson Abreu+135-105+107+138+110+140+135+120+145+105+130+13022 
Over 1½ rounds-333
Under 1½ rounds+240
Over 2½ rounds-160-185-157-160-189-153-185-155-160
Under 2½ rounds+140+155+125+140+138+130+140+125+125
Fight goes to decision-140-140-175-161
Fight doesn't go to decision+110+110+125+120
Fight starts round 2-435-435
Fight won't start round 2+325+325
Fight starts round 3-215-215
Fight won't start round 3+170+170
Fight is a draw+5500+5000+5500+6600+5000
Fight is not a draw-13500n/a-13500n/an/a
Hill wins by TKO/KO+400+250+400+380+333
Any other result-600n/a-600n/an/a
Abreu wins by TKO/KO+765+550+765+850+900
Any other result-1605n/a-1605n/an/a
Hill wins by submission+4665+2250+4665+2000+1400
Any other result-18000n/a-18000n/an/a
Abreu wins by submission+275+250+275+320+350
Any other result-395n/a-395n/an/a
Hill wins inside distance+425+425+450+350
Not Hill inside distance-610-610n/an/a
Abreu wins inside distance+195+195+260+250
Not Abreu inside distance-255-255n/an/a
Hill wins by decision+140+155+140+140+162+185
Not Hill by decision-170n/a-170n/an/an/a
Abreu wins by decision+430+205+430+333+300+275
Not Abreu by decision-625n/a-625n/an/an/a
Hill wins in round 1+1100+1100+650+700
Any other result-2300-2300n/an/a
Abreu wins in round 1+425+425+700+550
Any other result-675-675n/an/a
Hill wins in round 2+1375+1375+900+1000
Any other result-3425-3425n/an/a
Abreu wins in round 2+625+625+1000+750
Any other result-1275-1275n/an/a
Hill wins in round 3+1900+1900+1600+1600
Any other result-5700-5700n/an/a
Abreu wins in round 3+1050+1050+1600+1200
Any other result-2150-2150n/an/a
Abreu (scorecards = no action)-290-290
Hill (scorecards = no action)+230+230
Fight goes 2:30 round 2-305-305
Fight won't go 2:30 round 2+242+242
Brandon Royval+118+134+151+121+125+105+120+130+120+135+120+10023 
Tim Elliott-138-161-190-135-152-135-150-161-135-175-140-13023 
Over 1½ rounds-250
Under 1½ rounds+175
Over 2½ rounds-130-123-135-130-137-135-140-150-130
Under 2½ rounds+110+105+105+110+100+115+110+120+100
Fight goes to decision-110-110-120-110
Fight doesn't go to decision-120-120-120-125
Fight starts round 2-355-355
Fight won't start round 2+265+265
Fight starts round 3-155-155
Fight won't start round 3+125+125
Fight is a draw+6000+6000+6000+8000+5000
Fight is not a draw-15000n/a-15000n/an/a
Royval wins by TKO/KO+750+750+750+800+800
Any other result-1580n/a-1580n/an/a
Elliott wins by TKO/KO+625+550+625+550+550
Any other result-1275n/a-1275n/an/a
Royval wins by submission+325+300+325+400+400
Any other result-475n/a-475n/an/a
Elliott wins by submission+450+370+450+400+400
Any other result-750n/a-750n/an/a
Royval wins inside distance+235+235+260+275
Not Royval inside distance-295-295n/an/a
Elliott wins inside distance+275+275+240+200
Not Elliott inside distance-365-365n/an/a
Royval wins by decision+510+350+510+400+450+400
Not Royval by decision-825n/a-825n/an/an/a
Elliott wins by decision+165+125+165+175+188+175
Not Elliott by decision-205n/a-205n/an/an/a
Royval wins in round 1+475+475+600+700
Any other result-825-825n/an/a
Elliott wins in round 1+550+550+550+500
Any other result-1050-1050n/an/a
Royval wins in round 2+675+675+900+900
Any other result-1425-1425n/an/a
Elliott wins in round 2+725+725+750+800
Any other result-1545-1545n/an/a
Royval wins in round 3+1150+1150+1400+1200
Any other result-2450-2450n/an/a
Elliott wins in round 3+1275+1275+1100+1100
Any other result-2875-2875n/an/a
Elliott points handicap -3½+145+145
Royval points handicap +3½-175-175
Elliott (scorecards = no action)-110-110
Royval (scorecards = no action)-120-120
Fight goes 2:30 round 2-245-245
Fight won't go 2:30 round 2+185+185
Casey Kenney-300-286-280-293-278-280-290-303-286-300-275-30023 
Louis Smolka+250+231+214+257+225+220+225+230+240+220+235+22523 
Over 1½ rounds-500
Under 1½ rounds+333
Over 2½ rounds-245-263-265-245-303-253-265-260-260
Under 2½ rounds+205+210+204+205+225+205+190+200+200
Fight goes to decision-215-215-278-250
Fight doesn't go to decision+170+170+200+175
Fight starts round 2-650-650
Fight won't start round 2+440+440
Fight starts round 3-280-280
Fight won't start round 3+220+220
Fight is a draw+5000+4500+5000+6600+5000
Fight is not a draw-12500n/a-12500n/an/a
Kenney wins by TKO/KO+780+400+780+550+550
Any other result-1640n/a-1640n/an/a
Smolka wins by TKO/KO+875+1200+875+1100+1000
Any other result-1790n/a-1790n/an/a
Kenney wins by submission+600+500+600+650+600
Any other result-1200n/a-1200n/an/a
Smolka wins by submission+625+900+625+1100+1100
Any other result-1275n/a-1275n/an/a
Kenney wins inside distance+370+370+400+333
Not Kenney inside distance-510-510n/an/a
Smolka wins inside distance+420+420+500+550
Not Smolka inside distance-590-590n/an/a
Kenney wins by decision-140-149-140-125-141-120
Not Kenney by decision+110n/a+110n/an/an/a
Smolka wins by decision+560+350+560+450+400+400
Not Smolka by decision-950n/a-950n/an/an/a
Kenney wins in round 1+725+725+650+650
Any other result-1545-1545n/an/a
Smolka wins in round 1+800+800+1000+1000
Any other result-1700-1700n/an/a
Kenney wins in round 2+925+925+900+850
Any other result-1875-1875n/an/a
Smolka wins in round 2+975+975+1600+1400
Any other result-1975-1975n/an/a
Kenney wins in round 3+1675+1675+1600+1400
Any other result-5025-5025n/an/a
Smolka wins in round 3+1775+1775+2500+2200
Any other result-5325-5325n/an/a
Kenney points handicap -3½+130+130
Smolka points handicap +3½-160-160
Kenney (scorecards = no action)-125-125
Smolka (scorecards = no action)-105-105
Fight goes 2:30 round 2-435-435
Fight won't go 2:30 round 2+325+325
Chris Gutierrez-122-112-125-119-125-125-130-110-113-140-120-11522 
Vince Morales+102-110-105+105+100-105+100-110+100+105+100-11522 
Over 1½ rounds-500
Under 1½ rounds+333
Over 2½ rounds-340-303-331-340-303-304-325-305-330
Under 2½ rounds+280+230+248+280+225+240+225+245+240
Fight goes to decision-300-300-278-250
Fight doesn't go to decision+240+240+200+175
Fight starts round 2-950-950
Fight won't start round 2+560+560
Fight starts round 3-450-450
Fight won't start round 3+330+330
Fight is a draw+4500+4000+4500+6600+5000
Fight is not a draw-11000n/a-11000n/an/a
Gutierrez wins by TKO/KO+1050+700+1050+800+600
Any other result-2150n/a-2150n/an/a
Morales wins by TKO/KO+520+400+520+700+450
Any other result-960n/a-960n/an/a
Gutierrez wins by submission+1440+1000+1440+1000+1000
Any other result-3960n/a-3960n/an/a
Morales wins by submission+1100+850+1100+1100+1200
Any other result-2300n/a-2300n/an/a
Gutierrez wins inside distance+675+675+600+550
Not Gutierrez inside distance-1235-1235n/an/a
Morales wins inside distance+395+395+375+400
Not Morales inside distance-545-545n/an/a
Gutierrez wins by decision+130+100+130+130+140+160
Not Gutierrez by decision-160n/a-160n/an/an/a
Morales wins by decision+185+110+185+200+175+165
Not Morales by decision-245n/a-245n/an/an/a
Gutierrez wins in round 1+1325+1325+850+850
Any other result-3125-3125n/an/a
Morales wins in round 1+725+725+900+800
Any other result-1545-1545n/an/a
Gutierrez wins in round 2+1600+1600+1200+1200
Any other result-4800-4800n/an/a
Morales wins in round 2+925+925+1400+1200
Any other result-1875-1875n/an/a
Gutierrez wins in round 3+2275+2275+2200+2200
Any other result-6825-6825n/an/a
Morales wins in round 3+1725+1725+2200+1600
Any other result-5175-5175n/an/a
Gutierrez (scorecards = no action)+165+165
Morales (scorecards = no action)-205-205
Fight goes 2:30 round 2-650-650
Fight won't go 2:30 round 2+440+440
Event props47 
Exactly one fight ends in KO/TKO +535+535
Any other result -770-770
Exactly two fights end in KO/TKO +255+255
Any other result -310-310
Exactly three fights end in KO/TKO +235+235
Any other result -275-275
Exactly four fights end in KO/TKO +385+385
Any other result -485-485
Exactly five fights end in KO/TKO +895+895
Any other result -1366-1366
Exactly six fights end in KO/TKO +2650+2650
Any other result -5600-5600
Exactly seven fights end in KO/TKO +10500+10500
Any other result -31500-31500
No fights end in KO/TKO +2315+2315
Any other result -4625-4625
Exactly one fight ends in submission +415+415
Any other result -525-525
Exactly two fights end in submission +230+230
Any other result -270-270
Exactly three fights end in submission +255+255
Any other result -310-310
Exactly four fights end in submission +475+475
Any other result -650-650
Exactly five fights end in submission +1250+1250
Any other result -2000-2000
Exactly six fights end in submission +3825+3825
Any other result -9300-9300
Exactly seven fights end in submission +18600+18600
Any other result -55800-55800
No fights end in submission +1455+1455
Any other result -2775-2775
Exactly one fight goes the distance +18800+18800
Any other result -56400-56400
Exactly two fights go the distance +3375+3375
Any other result -8000-8000
Exactly three fights go the distance +1135+1135
Any other result -1770-1770
Exactly four fights go the distance +475+475
Any other result -650-650
Exactly five fights go the distance +300+300
Any other result -360-360
Exactly six fights go the distance +275+275
Any other result -335-335
Exactly seven fights go the distance +420+420
Any other result -535-535
Exactly eight fights go the distance +885+885
Any other result -1350-1350
Exactly nine fights go the distance +2600+2600
Any other result -5400-5400
Exactly ten fights go the distance +12100+12100
Any other result -36300-36300
Over 1½ fights end in KO/TKO -595-595
Under 1½ fights end in KO/TKO +448+448
Over 2½ fights end in KO/TKO -150-150
Under 2½ fights end in KO/TKO +130+130
Over 3½ fights end in KO/TKO +215+215
Under 3½ fights end in KO/TKO -255-255
Over 4½ fights end in KO/TKO +635+635
Under 4½ fights end in KO/TKO -970-970
Over 5½ fights end in KO/TKO +2220+2220
Under 5½ fights end in KO/TKO -4435-4435
Over 6½ fights end in KO/TKO +9450+9450
Under 6½ fights end in KO/TKO -27100-27100
Over 1½ fights end in submission -385-385
Under 1½ fights end in submission +318+318
Over 2½ fights end in submission -105-105
Under 2½ fights end in submission -115-115
Over 3½ fights end in submission +310+310
Under 3½ fights end in submission -370-370
Over 4½ fights end in submission +965+965
Under 4½ fights end in submission -1465-1465
Over 5½ fights end in submission +3275+3275
Under 5½ fights end in submission -7600-7600
Over 6½ fights end in submission +16500+16500
Under 6½ fights end in submission -49500-49500
Over 1½ fights go the distance -53100-53100
Under 1½ fights go the distance +17700+17700
Over 2½ fights go the distance -6800-6800
Under 2½ fights go the distance +2950+2950
Over 3½ fights go the distance -1305-1305
Under 3½ fights go the distance +855+855
Over 4½ fights go the distance -355-355
Under 4½ fights go the distance +295+295
Over 5½ fights go the distance -125-125
Under 5½ fights go the distance +105+105
Over 6½ fights go the distance +230+230
Under 6½ fights go the distance -270-270
Over 7½ fights go the distance +635+635
Under 7½ fights go the distance -970-970
Over 8½ fights go the distance +2250+2250
Under 8½ fights go the distance -4500-4500
Over 9½ fights go the distance +11300+11300
Under 9½ fights go the distance -33900-33900
Last change: 34 days ago
Expected outcome
Loading indicator Loading indicator
Home| Desktop site| Boxing Odds|Terms of service|18+|BeGambleAware|Contact|© 2019