Dustin Poirier
Michael Johnson
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Poirier wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Johnson wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Poirier wins by submission
Any other result
Johnson wins by submission
Any other result
Poirier wins inside distance
Not Poirier inside distance
Johnson wins inside distance
Not Johnson inside distance
Poirier wins by decision
Not Poirier by decision
Johnson wins by decision
Not Johnson by decision
Poirier wins in round 1
Any other result
Johnson wins in round 1
Any other result
Poirier wins in round 2
Any other result
Johnson wins in round 2
Any other result
Johnson wins in round 3
Any other result
Poirier wins in round 3
Any other result
Johnson wins in round 4
Any other result
Poirier wins in round 4
Any other result
Johnson wins in round 5
Any other result
Poirier wins in round 5
Any other result
Johnson wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Poirier wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Johnson wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Poirier wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Poirier points handicap -5½
Johnson points handicap +5½
Johnson (scorecards = no action)
Poirier (scorecards = no action)
Derek Brunson
Uriah Hall
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Brunson wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Hall wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Brunson wins by submission
Any other result
Hall wins by submission
Any other result
Hall wins inside distance
Not Hall inside distance
Brunson wins inside distance
Not Brunson inside distance
Hall wins by decision
Not Hall by decision
Brunson wins by decision
Not Brunson by decision
Hall wins in round 1
Any other result
Brunson wins in round 1
Any other result
Brunson wins in round 2
Any other result
Hall wins in round 2
Any other result
Brunson wins in round 3
Any other result
Hall wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Brunson points handicap -3½
Hall points handicap +3½
Brunson (scorecards = no action)
Hall (scorecards = no action)
Evan Dunham
Rick Glenn
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Glenn wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Dunham wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Dunham wins by submission
Any other result
Glenn wins by submission
Any other result
Glenn wins inside distance
Not Glenn inside distance
Dunham wins inside distance
Not Dunham inside distance
Glenn wins by decision
Not Glenn by decision
Dunham wins by decision
Not Dunham by decision
Dunham wins in round 1
Any other result
Glenn wins in round 1
Any other result
Dunham wins in round 2
Any other result
Glenn wins in round 2
Any other result
Dunham wins in round 3
Any other result
Glenn wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Dunham points handicap -3½
Glenn points handicap +3½
Dunham (scorecards = no action)
Glenn (scorecards = no action)
Kenny Robertson
Roan Carneiro
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Robertson wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Carneiro wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Robertson wins by submission
Any other result
Carneiro wins by submission
Any other result
Robertson wins inside distance
Not Robertson inside distance
Carneiro wins inside distance
Not Carneiro inside distance
Robertson wins by decision
Not Robertson by decision
Carneiro wins by decision
Not Carneiro by decision
Robertson wins in round 1
Any other result
Carneiro wins in round 1
Any other result
Carneiro wins in round 2
Any other result
Robertson wins in round 2
Any other result
Carneiro wins in round 3
Any other result
Robertson wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Robertson points handicap -3½
Carneiro points handicap +3½
Carneiro (scorecards = no action)
Robertson (scorecards = no action)
Chris Wade
Islam Makhachev
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Wade wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Makhachev wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Wade wins by submission
Any other result
Makhachev wins by submission
Any other result
Makhachev wins inside distance
Not Makhachev inside distance
Wade wins inside distance
Not Wade inside distance
Makhachev wins by decision
Not Makhachev by decision
Wade wins by decision
Not Wade by decision
Makhachev wins in round 1
Any other result
Wade wins in round 1
Any other result
Wade wins in round 2
Any other result
Makhachev wins in round 2
Any other result
Wade wins in round 3
Any other result
Makhachev wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Makhachev points handicap -3½
Wade points handicap +3½
Makhachev (scorecards = no action)
Wade (scorecards = no action)
Chas Skelly
Maximo Blanco
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Skelly wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Blanco wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Skelly wins by submission
Any other result
Blanco wins by submission
Any other result
Blanco wins inside distance
Not Blanco inside distance
Skelly wins inside distance
Not Skelly inside distance
Blanco wins by decision
Not Blanco by decision
Skelly wins by decision
Not Skelly by decision
Skelly wins in round 1
Any other result
Blanco wins in round 1
Any other result
Skelly wins in round 2
Any other result
Blanco wins in round 2
Any other result
Blanco wins in round 3
Any other result
Skelly wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Skelly points handicap -3½
Blanco points handicap +3½
Blanco (scorecards = no action)
Skelly (scorecards = no action)
Gabriel Benitez
Sam Sicilia
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Benitez wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Sicilia wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Sicilia wins by submission
Any other result
Benitez wins by submission
Any other result
Benitez wins inside distance
Not Benitez inside distance
Sicilia wins inside distance
Not Sicilia inside distance
Sicilia wins by decision
Not Sicilia by decision
Benitez wins by decision
Not Benitez by decision
Benitez wins in round 1
Any other result
Sicilia wins in round 1
Any other result
Benitez wins in round 2
Any other result
Sicilia wins in round 2
Any other result
Benitez wins in round 3
Any other result
Sicilia wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Sicilia points handicap -3½
Benitez points handicap +3½
Benitez (scorecards = no action)
Sicilia (scorecards = no action)
Augusto Montano
Belal Muhammad
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Muhammad wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Montano wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Muhammad wins by submission
Any other result
Montano wins by submission
Any other result
Muhammad wins inside distance
Not Muhammad inside distance
Montano wins inside distance
Not Montano inside distance
Muhammad wins by decision
Not Muhammad by decision
Montano wins by decision
Not Montano by decision
Montano wins in round 1
Any other result
Muhammad wins in round 1
Any other result
Montano wins in round 2
Any other result
Muhammad wins in round 2
Any other result
Montano wins in round 3
Any other result
Muhammad wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Muhammad points handicap -3½
Montano points handicap +3½
Montano (scorecards = no action)
Muhammad (scorecards = no action)
Antonio Carlos Junior
Leonardo Augusto Leleco
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Junior wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Leleco wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Leleco wins by submission
Any other result
Junior wins by submission
Any other result
Junior wins inside distance
Not Junior inside distance
Leleco wins inside distance
Not Leleco inside distance
Junior wins by decision
Not Junior by decision
Leleco wins by decision
Not Leleco by decision
Junior wins in round 1
Any other result
Leleco wins in round 1
Any other result
Leleco wins in round 2
Any other result
Junior wins in round 2
Any other result
Junior wins in round 3
Any other result
Leleco wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Junior points handicap -3½
Leleco points handicap +3½
Leleco (scorecards = no action)
Junior (scorecards = no action)
Joey Gomez
Jose Quinonez
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Gomez wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Quinonez wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Gomez wins by submission
Any other result
Quinonez wins by submission
Any other result
Quinonez wins inside distance
Not Quinonez inside distance
Gomez wins inside distance
Not Gomez inside distance
Quinonez wins by decision
Not Quinonez by decision
Gomez wins by decision
Not Gomez by decision
Quinonez wins in round 1
Any other result
Gomez wins in round 1
Any other result
Gomez wins in round 2
Any other result
Quinonez wins in round 2
Any other result
Gomez wins in round 3
Any other result
Quinonez wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Gomez points handicap -3½
Quinonez points handicap +3½
Gomez (scorecards = no action)
Quinonez (scorecards = no action)
Erick Montano
Randy Brown
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Montano wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Brown wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Montano wins by submission
Any other result
Brown wins by submission
Any other result
Brown wins inside distance
Not Brown inside distance
Montano wins inside distance
Not Montano inside distance
Brown wins by decision
Not Brown by decision
Montano wins by decision
Not Montano by decision
Brown wins in round 1
Any other result
Montano wins in round 1
Any other result
Montano wins in round 2
Any other result
Brown wins in round 2
Any other result
Montano wins in round 3
Any other result
Brown wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Brown points handicap -3½
Montano points handicap +3½
Brown (scorecards = no action)
Montano (scorecards = no action)
Albert Morales
Alejandro Perez
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Morales wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Perez wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Morales wins by submission
Any other result
Perez wins by submission
Any other result
Perez wins inside distance
Not Perez inside distance
Morales wins inside distance
Not Morales inside distance
Perez wins by decision
Not Perez by decision
Morales wins by decision
Not Morales by decision
Perez wins in round 1
Any other result
Morales wins in round 1
Any other result
Morales wins in round 2
Any other result
Perez wins in round 2
Any other result
Morales wins in round 3
Any other result
Perez wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Morales points handicap -3½
Perez points handicap +3½
Morales (scorecards = no action)
Perez (scorecards = no action)
Event props
Exactly one fight ends in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly two fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly three fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly four fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly five fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly six fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly seven fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly eight fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly nine fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
No fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly one fight ends in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly two fights end in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly three fights end in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly four fights end in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly five fights end in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly six fights end in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly seven fights end in submission 
Any other result 
No fights end in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly one fight goes the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly two fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly three fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly four fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly five fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly six fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly seven fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly eight fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly nine fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly ten fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly eleven fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Over 1½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 1½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 2½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 2½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 3½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 3½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 4½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 4½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 5½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 5½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 6½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 6½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 7½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 7½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 8½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 8½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 1½ fights end in submission 
Under 1½ fights end in submission 
Over 2½ fights end in submission 
Under 2½ fights end in submission 
Over 3½ fights end in submission 
Under 3½ fights end in submission 
Over 4½ fights end in submission 
Under 4½ fights end in submission 
Over 5½ fights end in submission 
Under 5½ fights end in submission 
Over 6½ fights end in submission 
Under 6½ fights end in submission 
Over 7½ fights end in submission 
Under 7½ fights end in submission 
Over 1½ fights go the distance 
Under 1½ fights go the distance 
Over 2½ fights go the distance 
Under 2½ fights go the distance 
Over 3½ fights go the distance 
Under 3½ fights go the distance 
Over 4½ fights go the distance 
Under 4½ fights go the distance 
Over 5½ fights go the distance 
Under 5½ fights go the distance 
Over 6½ fights go the distance 
Under 6½ fights go the distance 
Over 7½ fights go the distance 
Under 7½ fights go the distance 
Over 8½ fights go the distance 
Under 8½ fights go the distance 
Over 9½ fights go the distance 
Under 9½ fights go the distance 
Over 10½ fights go the distance 
Under 10½ fights go the distance 
5DimesBetDSIBookMakerSportBetBet365BovadaSportsbookWilliam H.PinnacleSportsInt.TheGreekBetOnlineIntertopsProps
Dustin Poirier-165-180-180-162-170-195-175-156-180-170-15732 
Michael Johnson+145+148+148+148+140+160+140+138+140+130+13732 
Over 2½ rounds-150-156-156-150-158-150-140
Under 2½ rounds+130+131+131+130+135+120+110
Fight goes to decision+180+180+162
Fight doesn't go to decision-240-240-227
Fight starts round 2-374-374
Fight won't start round 2+284+284
Fight starts round 3-167-167
Fight won't start round 3+137+137
Fight starts round 4-109-109
Fight won't start round 4-121-121
Fight starts round 5+141+141
Fight won't start round 5-171-171
Fight is a draw+7000+7000+6600+7500
Fight is not a draw-18500-18500n/an/a
Poirier wins by TKO/KO+288+288+320+350+270
Any other result-408-408n/an/an/a
Johnson wins by TKO/KO+322+322+333+350+375
Any other result-465-465n/an/an/a
Poirier wins by submission+280+280+300+250+275
Any other result-400-400n/an/an/a
Johnson wins by submission+2000+2000+1400+1600+1500
Any other result-6000-6000n/an/an/a
Poirier wins inside distance-137-137
Not Poirier inside distance+107+107
Johnson wins inside distance+295+295
Not Johnson inside distance-385-385
Poirier wins by decision+400+400+333+300+380
Not Poirier by decision-550-550n/an/an/a
Johnson wins by decision+425+425+400+400+380
Not Johnson by decision-610-610n/an/an/a
Poirier wins in round 1+400+400+550+400
Any other result-600-600n/an/a
Johnson wins in round 1+600+600+600+800
Any other result-1200-1200n/an/a
Poirier wins in round 2+575+575+550+600
Any other result-1125-1125n/an/a
Johnson wins in round 2+1050+1050+1000+1200
Any other result-2150-2150n/an/a
Johnson wins in round 3+1550+1550+1400+1600
Any other result-4650-4650n/an/a
Poirier wins in round 3+675+675+750+1000
Any other result-1425-1425n/an/a
Johnson wins in round 4+2050+2050+2000+2500
Any other result-6150-6150n/an/a
Poirier wins in round 4+875+875+1200+1600
Any other result-1790-1790n/an/a
Johnson wins in round 5+3050+3050+2500+3300
Any other result-11150-11150n/an/a
Poirier wins in round 5+1175+1175+1800+2200
Any other result-2525-2525n/an/a
Johnson wins by unanimous decision+595+595
Any other result-1185-1185
Poirier wins by unanimous decision+550+550
Any other result-1050-1050
Johnson wins by split/majority decision+1020+1020
Any other result-2060-2060
Poirier wins by split/majority decision+1350+1350
Any other result-3250-3250
Wins Fight of the Night+300+300
Not awarded FOTN-420-420
Poirier points handicap -5½-135-135
Johnson points handicap +5½+105+105
Johnson (scorecards = no action)+220+220
Poirier (scorecards = no action)-280-280
Derek Brunson-185-193-193-181-175-195-189-174-230-210-18022 
Uriah Hall+160+159+159+164+145+160+160+154+170+155+15522 
Over 2½ rounds-155-159-159-155-152-180-160
Under 2½ rounds+135+134+134+135+130+140+130
Fight goes to decision-125-125+162
Fight doesn't go to decision-105-105-227
Fight starts round 2-461-461
Fight won't start round 2+336+336
Fight starts round 3-206-206
Fight won't start round 3+166+166
Fight is a draw+6000+6000+6600+7500
Fight is not a draw-15000-15000n/an/a
Brunson wins by TKO/KO+450+450+450+350+400
Any other result-750-750n/an/an/a
Hall wins by TKO/KO+320+320+320+350+375
Any other result-460-460n/an/an/a
Brunson wins by submission+700+700+800+600+650
Any other result-1500-1500n/an/an/a
Hall wins by submission+2000+2000+1400+1200+1350
Any other result-6000-6000n/an/an/a
Hall wins inside distance+293+293
Not Hall inside distance-383-383
Brunson wins inside distance+297+297
Not Brunson inside distance-387-387
Hall wins by decision+550+550+550+400+450
Not Hall by decision-925-925n/an/an/a
Brunson wins by decision+125+125+110+135+130
Not Brunson by decision-155-155n/an/an/a
Hall wins in round 1+625+625+550+500
Any other result-1275-1275n/an/a
Brunson wins in round 1+575+575+600+500
Any other result-1125-1125n/an/a
Brunson wins in round 2+775+775+800+1000
Any other result-1625-1625n/an/a
Hall wins in round 2+825+825+750+800
Any other result-1725-1725n/an/a
Brunson wins in round 3+1300+1300+1400+1400
Any other result-3000-3000n/an/a
Hall wins in round 3+1025+1025+1200+1400
Any other result-2075-2075n/an/a
Wins Fight of the Night+600+600
Not awarded FOTN-1200-1200
Brunson points handicap -3½+140+140
Hall points handicap +3½-170-170
Brunson (scorecards = no action)-114-114
Hall (scorecards = no action)-116-116
Evan Dunham-340-365-365-331-365-370-345-346-360-360-34022 
Rick Glenn+280+300+300+289+275+285+260+295+250+250+28022 
Over 2½ rounds-175-170-170-175-177-190-175
Under 2½ rounds+155+145+145+155+150+150+145
Fight goes to decision-160-160-161
Fight doesn't go to decision+130+130+120
Fight starts round 2-453-453
Fight won't start round 2+332+332
Fight starts round 3-245-245
Fight won't start round 3+185+185
Fight is a draw+6500+6500+6600
Fight is not a draw-16500-16500n/a
Glenn wins by TKO/KO+650+650+700+600
Any other result-1350-1350n/an/a
Dunham wins by TKO/KO+706+706+500+500
Any other result-1506-1506n/an/a
Dunham wins by submission+375+375+500+300
Any other result-565-565n/an/a
Glenn wins by submission+1050+1050+800+1000
Any other result-2150-2150n/an/a
Glenn wins inside distance+454+454
Not Glenn inside distance-682-682
Dunham wins inside distance+250+250
Not Dunham inside distance-325-325
Glenn wins by decision+750+750+750+600
Not Glenn by decision-1370-1370n/an/a
Dunham wins by decision-114-114-125+100
Not Dunham by decision-116-116n/an/a
Dunham wins in round 1+475+475+500+350
Any other result-825-825n/an/a
Glenn wins in round 1+875+875+800+1000
Any other result-1790-1790n/an/a
Dunham wins in round 2+725+725+800+600
Any other result-1545-1545n/an/a
Glenn wins in round 2+1075+1075+1000+1400
Any other result-2225-2225n/an/a
Dunham wins in round 3+1300+1300+1000+1200
Any other result-3000-3000n/an/a
Glenn wins in round 3+2075+2075+2000+2000
Any other result-6225-6225n/an/a
Wins Fight of the Night+650+650
Not awarded FOTN-1350-1350
Dunham points handicap -3½-180-180
Glenn points handicap +3½+150+150
Dunham (scorecards = no action)-205-205
Glenn (scorecards = no action)+165+165
Kenny Robertson-120-118-118-117-120-140-125-112-135-125-12522 
Roan Carneiro+100-102-102+103-110+110+105+100+105-105+10522 
Over 2½ rounds-150-156-156-150-152-160-155
Under 2½ rounds+130+131+131+130+130+125+125
Fight goes to decision-130-130-137
Fight doesn't go to decision+100+100+100
Fight starts round 2-391-391
Fight won't start round 2+301+301
Fight starts round 3-176-176
Fight won't start round 3+146+146
Fight is a draw+6000+6000+6600
Fight is not a draw-15000-15000n/a
Robertson wins by TKO/KO+425+425+450+500
Any other result-675-675n/an/a
Carneiro wins by TKO/KO+725+725+500+500
Any other result-1545-1545n/an/a
Robertson wins by submission+524+524+500+500
Any other result-970-970n/an/a
Carneiro wins by submission+545+545+600+400
Any other result-1035-1035n/an/a
Robertson wins inside distance+238+238
Not Robertson inside distance-298-298
Carneiro wins inside distance+350+350
Not Carneiro inside distance-485-485
Robertson wins by decision+250+250+250+200
Not Robertson by decision-325-325n/an/a
Carneiro wins by decision+242+242+300+300
Not Carneiro by decision-305-305n/an/a
Robertson wins in round 1+475+475+500+500
Any other result-825-825n/an/a
Carneiro wins in round 1+650+650+600+400
Any other result-1350-1350n/an/a
Carneiro wins in round 2+850+850+800+800
Any other result-1750-1750n/an/a
Robertson wins in round 2+675+675+700+1000
Any other result-1425-1425n/an/a
Carneiro wins in round 3+1550+1550+1400+1400
Any other result-4650-4650n/an/a
Robertson wins in round 3+1175+1175+1200+1400
Any other result-2525-2525n/an/a
Wins Fight of the Night+700+700
Not awarded FOTN-1500-1500
Robertson points handicap -3½+165+165
Carneiro points handicap +3½-205-205
Carneiro (scorecards = no action)+165+165
Robertson (scorecards = no action)-205-205
Chris Wade+115+111+111+118+105-105+105+112+100+105+11022 
Islam Makhachev-135-135-135-132-135-125-125-126-130-135-13022 
Over 2½ rounds-240-245-245-240-233-275-240
Under 2½ rounds+200+205+205+200+195+200+190
Fight goes to decision-205-205-227
Fight doesn't go to decision+165+165+162
Fight starts round 2-617-617
Fight won't start round 2+428+428
Fight starts round 3-283-283
Fight won't start round 3+223+223
Fight is a draw+5500+5500+6600
Fight is not a draw-13500-13500n/a
Wade wins by TKO/KO+1025+1025+750+1000
Any other result-2075-2075n/an/a
Makhachev wins by TKO/KO+877+877+800+800
Any other result-1793-1793n/an/a
Wade wins by submission+810+810+600+500
Any other result-1710-1710n/an/a
Makhachev wins by submission+440+440+500+400
Any other result-720-720n/an/a
Makhachev wins inside distance+314+314
Not Makhachev inside distance-407-407
Wade wins inside distance+498+498
Not Wade inside distance-792-792
Makhachev wins by decision+190+190+162+175
Not Makhachev by decision-250-250n/an/a
Wade wins by decision+178+178+200+175
Not Wade by decision-235-235n/an/a
Makhachev wins in round 1+600+600+600+500
Any other result-1200-1200n/an/a
Wade wins in round 1+1025+1025+700+800
Any other result-2075-2075n/an/a
Wade wins in round 2+1225+1225+1000+1200
Any other result-2675-2675n/an/a
Makhachev wins in round 2+800+800+1000+1000
Any other result-1700-1700n/an/a
Wade wins in round 3+1975+1975+1400+1600
Any other result-5925-5925n/an/a
Makhachev wins in round 3+1325+1325+1400+1600
Any other result-3125-3125n/an/a
Wins Fight of the Night+750+750
Not awarded FOTN-1580-1580
Makhachev points handicap -3½+180+180
Wade points handicap +3½-240-240
Makhachev (scorecards = no action)-240-240
Wade (scorecards = no action)+180+180
Chas Skelly-150-150-150-147-155-215-164-147-190-185-15522 
Maximo Blanco+130+128+128+133+125+175+140+130+150+140+13522 
Over 1½ rounds-165-170-170-165-165-185-165
Under 1½ rounds+145+145+145+145+140+145+135
Fight goes to decision+140+140+138
Fight doesn't go to decision-160-160-189
Fight starts round 2-246-246
Fight won't start round 2+186+186
Fight starts round 3-114-114
Fight won't start round 3-116-116
Fight is a draw+7000+7000+6600
Fight is not a draw-18500-18500n/a
Skelly wins by TKO/KO+1008+1008+750+550
Any other result-2025-2025n/an/a
Blanco wins by TKO/KO+409+409+450+350
Any other result-619-619n/an/a
Skelly wins by submission+165+165+150+150
Any other result-215-215n/an/a
Blanco wins by submission+2200+2200+1600+1600
Any other result-6600-6600n/an/a
Blanco wins inside distance+370+370
Not Blanco inside distance-510-510
Skelly wins inside distance+115+115
Not Skelly inside distance-145-145
Blanco wins by decision+310+310+350+500
Not Blanco by decision-400-400n/an/a
Skelly wins by decision+350+350+225+250
Not Skelly by decision-485-485n/an/a
Skelly wins in round 1+275+275+250+250
Any other result-395-395n/an/a
Blanco wins in round 1+675+675+800+600
Any other result-1425-1425n/an/a
Skelly wins in round 2+525+525+500+500
Any other result-975-975n/an/a
Blanco wins in round 2+900+900+1200+800
Any other result-1850-1850n/an/a
Blanco wins in round 3+1600+1600+1600+1600
Any other result-4800-4800n/an/a
Skelly wins in round 3+1025+1025+1000+1200
Any other result-2075-2075n/an/a
Wins Fight of the Night+1000+1000
Not awarded FOTN-2000-2000
Skelly points handicap -3½+100+100
Blanco points handicap +3½-130-130
Blanco (scorecards = no action)+230+230
Skelly (scorecards = no action)-290-290
Gabriel Benitez+100+100+111+103+100+125+110+100+105+105+10522 
Sam Sicilia-120-122-131-117-130-155-130-112-135-135-12522 
Over 1½ rounds-190-200-190-190-195-210-200
Under 1½ rounds+165+168+158+165+165+160+160
Fight goes to decision+125+125+125
Fight doesn't go to decision-155-155-175
Fight starts round 2-279-279
Fight won't start round 2+219+219
Fight starts round 3-127-127
Fight won't start round 3-103-103
Fight is a draw+7000+7000+6600
Fight is not a draw-18500-18500n/a
Benitez wins by TKO/KO+550+550+500+400
Any other result-1050-1050n/an/a
Sicilia wins by TKO/KO+255+255+200+175
Any other result-365-365n/an/a
Sicilia wins by submission+600+600+1000+800
Any other result-1200-1200n/an/a
Benitez wins by submission+490+490+500+600
Any other result-870-870n/an/a
Benitez wins inside distance+273+273
Not Benitez inside distance-363-363
Sicilia wins inside distance+169+169
Not Sicilia inside distance-212-212
Sicilia wins by decision+344+344+250+250
Not Sicilia by decision-469-469n/an/a
Benitez wins by decision+320+320+400+400
Not Benitez by decision-425-425n/an/a
Benitez wins in round 1+550+550+550+500
Any other result-1050-1050n/an/a
Sicilia wins in round 1+375+375+333+300
Any other result-565-565n/an/a
Benitez wins in round 2+750+750+750+1000
Any other result-1580-1580n/an/a
Sicilia wins in round 2+575+575+550+500
Any other result-1125-1125n/an/a
Benitez wins in round 3+1225+1225+1400+1400
Any other result-2675-2675n/an/a
Sicilia wins in round 3+1000+1000+1200+1400
Any other result-2000-2000n/an/a
Wins Fight of the Night+700+700
Not awarded FOTN-1500-1500
Sicilia points handicap -3½+130+130
Benitez points handicap +3½-160-160
Benitez (scorecards = no action)+115+115
Sicilia (scorecards = no action)-145-145
Augusto Montano+375+346+346+389+325+315+325+345+325+310+35022 
Belal Muhammad-470-436-436-456-450-425-455-411-475-470-45022 
Over 2½ rounds-175-175-175-175-165-190-175
Under 2½ rounds+155+145+145+155+140+150+145
Fight goes to decision-150-150-149
Fight doesn't go to decision+120+120+110
Fight starts round 2-415-415
Fight won't start round 2+317+317
Fight starts round 3-220-220
Fight won't start round 3+173+173
Fight is a draw+6500+6500+6600
Fight is not a draw-16500-16500n/a
Muhammad wins by TKO/KO+200+200+200+185
Any other result-280-280n/an/a
Montano wins by TKO/KO+668+668+700+600
Any other result-1402-1402n/an/a
Muhammad wins by submission+1450+1450+1200+1000
Any other result-4050-4050n/an/a
Montano wins by submission+1650+1650+1200+1200
Any other result-4950-4950n/an/a
Muhammad wins inside distance+195+195
Not Muhammad inside distance-255-255
Montano wins inside distance+559+559
Not Montano inside distance-945-945
Muhammad wins by decision-114-114+100-110
Not Muhammad by decision-116-116n/an/a
Montano wins by decision+800+800+700+800
Not Montano by decision-1475-1475n/an/a
Montano wins in round 1+1025+1025+900+1000
Any other result-2075-2075n/an/a
Muhammad wins in round 1+425+425+400+350
Any other result-675-675n/an/a
Montano wins in round 2+1425+1425+1600+1600
Any other result-3825-3825n/an/a
Muhammad wins in round 2+675+675+600+600
Any other result-1425-1425n/an/a
Montano wins in round 3+2425+2425+2500+2000
Any other result-7275-7275n/an/a
Muhammad wins in round 3+900+900+1000+1200
Any other result-1850-1850n/an/a
Wins Fight of the Night+1500+1500
Not awarded FOTN-4500-4500
Muhammad points handicap -3½-180-180
Montano points handicap +3½+150+150
Montano (scorecards = no action)+210+210
Muhammad (scorecards = no action)-270-270
Antonio Carlos Junior-280-285-285-274-300-260-270-277-280-27522 
Leonardo Augusto Leleco+240+230+230+246+230+207+210+240+205+23522 
Over 1½ rounds-130-138-138-130-134-145-145
Under 1½ rounds+110+115+115+110+115+115+115
Fight goes to decision+190+190+175
Fight doesn't go to decision-250-250-250
Fight starts round 2-195-195
Fight won't start round 2+160+160
Fight starts round 3+118+118
Fight won't start round 3-148-148
Fight is a draw+7000+7000+6600
Fight is not a draw-18500-18500n/a
Junior wins by TKO/KO+378+378+450+400
Any other result-568-568n/an/a
Leleco wins by TKO/KO+354+354+450+500
Any other result-545-545n/an/a
Leleco wins by submission+1800+1800+1200+1200
Any other result-5400-5400n/an/a
Junior wins by submission+190+190+162+135
Any other result-270-270n/an/a
Junior wins inside distance-106-106
Not Junior inside distance-124-124
Leleco wins inside distance+323+323
Not Leleco inside distance-430-430
Junior wins by decision+295+295+333+300
Not Junior by decision-385-385n/an/a
Leleco wins by decision+850+850+500+500
Not Leleco by decision-1525-1525n/an/a
Junior wins in round 1+185+185+225+175
Any other result-265-265n/an/a
Leleco wins in round 1+675+675+700+800
Any other result-1425-1425n/an/a
Leleco wins in round 2+900+900+900+1200
Any other result-1850-1850n/an/a
Junior wins in round 2+450+450+450+500
Any other result-750-750n/an/a
Junior wins in round 3+925+925+800+1000
Any other result-1875-1875n/an/a
Leleco wins in round 3+1100+1100+1200+1600
Any other result-2300-2300n/an/a
Wins Fight of the Night+1500+1500
Not awarded FOTN-4500-4500
Junior points handicap -3½-150-150
Leleco points handicap +3½+120+120
Leleco (scorecards = no action)+155+155
Junior (scorecards = no action)-185-185
Joey Gomez-145-125-125-142-150-165-145-140-145-145-14422 
Jose Quinonez+125+105+105+128+120+135+120+124+115+110+12422 
Over 1½ rounds-175-180-180-175-177-190-180
Under 1½ rounds+155+149+149+155+150+150+150
Fight goes to decision+120+120+125
Fight doesn't go to decision-150-150-175
Fight starts round 2-286-286
Fight won't start round 2+226+226
Fight starts round 3-133-133
Fight won't start round 3+103+103
Fight is a draw+7000+7000+6600
Fight is not a draw-18500-18500n/a
Gomez wins by TKO/KO+167+167+162+175
Any other result-222-222n/an/a
Quinonez wins by TKO/KO+664+664+700+600
Any other result-1390-1390n/an/a
Gomez wins by submission+1400+1400+800+600
Any other result-3600-3600n/an/a
Quinonez wins by submission+450+450+450+500
Any other result-750-750n/an/a
Quinonez wins inside distance+300+300
Not Quinonez inside distance-390-390
Gomez wins inside distance+150+150
Not Gomez inside distance-180-180
Quinonez wins by decision+300+300+350+350
Not Quinonez by decision-390-390n/an/a
Gomez wins by decision+351+351+300+300
Not Gomez by decision-486-486n/an/a
Quinonez wins in round 1+725+725+600+500
Any other result-1545-1545n/an/a
Gomez wins in round 1+325+325+300+300
Any other result-475-475n/an/a
Gomez wins in round 2+550+550+500+600
Any other result-1050-1050n/an/a
Quinonez wins in round 2+925+925+800+800
Any other result-1875-1875n/an/a
Gomez wins in round 3+900+900+1100+1200
Any other result-1850-1850n/an/a
Quinonez wins in round 3+1200+1200+1400+1400
Any other result-2600-2600n/an/a
Wins Fight of the Night+1000+1000
Not awarded FOTN-2000-2000
Gomez points handicap -3½-105-105
Quinonez points handicap +3½-125-125
Gomez (scorecards = no action)-275-275
Quinonez (scorecards = no action)+215+215
Erick Montano+425+385+385+444+375+400+320+425+325+350+41022 
Randy Brown-550-500-500-531-550-550-455-520-475-550-52522 
Over 1½ rounds-145-150-150-145-140-160-155
Under 1½ rounds+125+130+130+125+120+125+125
Fight goes to decision+150+150+150
Fight doesn't go to decision-180-180-200
Fight starts round 2-230-230
Fight won't start round 2+177+177
Fight starts round 3-105-105
Fight won't start round 3-125-125
Fight is a draw+7500+7500+6600
Fight is not a draw-20000-20000n/a
Montano wins by TKO/KO+1790+1790+1400+1400
Any other result-5360-5360n/an/a
Brown wins by TKO/KO+125+125+150+100
Any other result-165-165n/an/a
Montano wins by submission+1100+1100+1100+1000
Any other result-2300-2300n/an/a
Brown wins by submission+350+350+400+400
Any other result-530-530n/an/a
Brown wins inside distance-132-132
Not Brown inside distance+102+102
Montano wins inside distance+785+785
Not Montano inside distance-1430-1430
Brown wins by decision+222+222+225+250
Not Brown by decision-282-282n/an/a
Montano wins by decision+750+750+600+600
Not Montano by decision-1370-1370n/an/a
Brown wins in round 1+200+200+175+150
Any other result-280-280n/an/a
Montano wins in round 1+1450+1450+1400+1200
Any other result-4050-4050n/an/a
Montano wins in round 2+1750+1750+1600+1600
Any other result-5250-5250n/an/a
Brown wins in round 2+400+400+400+400
Any other result-600-600n/an/a
Montano wins in round 3+2450+2450+2500+2200
Any other result-7350-7350n/an/a
Brown wins in round 3+750+750+900+1000
Any other result-1580-1580n/an/a
Wins Fight of the Night+1500+1500
Not awarded FOTN-4500-4500
Brown points handicap -3½-280-280
Montano points handicap +3½+220+220
Brown (scorecards = no action)-803-803
Montano (scorecards = no action)+502+502
Albert Morales-110-101-101-107-110+100-105-102-105-105-10522 
Alejandro Perez-110-119-119-107-120-130-115-110-125-125-11522 
Over 1½ rounds-175-185-185-175-183-210-185
Under 1½ rounds+155+155+155+155+155+160+155
Fight goes to decision+135+135+125
Fight doesn't go to decision-165-165-175
Fight starts round 2-263-263
Fight won't start round 2+203+203
Fight starts round 3-119-119
Fight won't start round 3-111-111
Fight is a draw+6500+6500+6600
Fight is not a draw-16500-16500n/a
Morales wins by TKO/KO+360+360+400+350
Any other result-540-540n/an/a
Perez wins by TKO/KO+450+450+400+350
Any other result-750-750n/an/a
Morales wins by submission+414+414+450+400
Any other result-630-630n/an/a
Perez wins by submission+536+536+500+400
Any other result-1007-1007n/an/a
Perez wins inside distance+251+251
Not Perez inside distance-326-326
Morales wins inside distance+170+170
Not Morales inside distance-215-215
Perez wins by decision+275+275+275+300
Not Perez by decision-365-365n/an/a
Morales wins by decision+400+400+400+400
Not Morales by decision-550-550n/an/a
Perez wins in round 1+500+500+450+350
Any other result-900-900n/an/a
Morales wins in round 1+375+375+450+350
Any other result-565-565n/an/a
Morales wins in round 2+575+575+650+750
Any other result-1125-1125n/an/a
Perez wins in round 2+700+700+650+750
Any other result-1500-1500n/an/a
Morales wins in round 3+1000+1000+1000+1200
Any other result-2000-2000n/an/a
Perez wins in round 3+1200+1200+1000+1200
Any other result-2600-2600n/an/a
Wins Fight of the Night+500+500
Not awarded FOTN-900-900
Morales points handicap -3½+140+140
Perez points handicap +3½-170-170
Morales (scorecards = no action)-148-148
Perez (scorecards = no action)+118+118
Event props54 
Exactly one fight ends in KO/TKO +1224+1224
Any other result -1947-1947
Exactly two fights end in KO/TKO +468+468
Any other result -635-635
Exactly three fights end in KO/TKO +293+293
Any other result -353-353
Exactly four fights end in KO/TKO +285+285
Any other result -345-345
Exactly five fights end in KO/TKO +423+423
Any other result -545-545
Exactly six fights end in KO/TKO +826+826
Any other result -1276-1276
Exactly seven fights end in KO/TKO +2045+2045
Any other result -4085-4085
Exactly eight fights end in KO/TKO +6750+6750
Any other result -17500-17500
Exactly nine fights end in KO/TKO +34200+34200
Any other result -102600-102600
No fights end in KO/TKO +5550+5550
Any other result -13600-13600
Exactly one fight ends in submission +451+451
Any other result -601-601
Exactly two fights end in submission +253+253
Any other result -305-305
Exactly three fights end in submission +258+258
Any other result -315-315
Exactly four fights end in submission +431+431
Any other result -561-561
Exactly five fights end in submission +975+975
Any other result -1475-1475
Exactly six fights end in submission +2625+2625
Any other result -5500-5500
Exactly seven fights end in submission +9388+9388
Any other result -26700-26700
No fights end in submission +1488+1488
Any other result -2940-2940
Exactly one fight goes the distance +10100+10100
Any other result -30300-30300
Exactly two fights go the distance +2550+2550
Any other result -5200-5200
Exactly three fights go the distance +948+948
Any other result -1445-1445
Exactly four fights go the distance +460+460
Any other result -620-620
Exactly five fights go the distance +319+319
Any other result -387-387
Exactly six fights go the distance +314+314
Any other result -377-377
Exactly seven fights go the distance +440+440
Any other result -580-580
Exactly eight fights go the distance +835+835
Any other result -1285-1285
Exactly nine fights go the distance +2040+2040
Any other result -4075-4075
Exactly ten fights go the distance +7050+7050
Any other result -18600-18600
Exactly eleven fights go the distance +44400+44400
Any other result -133200-133200
Over 1½ fights end in KO/TKO -1613-1613
Under 1½ fights end in KO/TKO +1057+1057
Over 2½ fights end in KO/TKO -381-381
Under 2½ fights end in KO/TKO +316+316
Over 3½ fights end in KO/TKO -115-115
Under 3½ fights end in KO/TKO -105-105
Over 4½ fights end in KO/TKO +214+214
Under 4½ fights end in KO/TKO -254-254
Over 5½ fights end in KO/TKO +553+553
Under 5½ fights end in KO/TKO -805-805
Over 6½ fights end in KO/TKO +1545+1545
Under 6½ fights end in KO/TKO -3085-3085
Over 7½ fights end in KO/TKO +5825+5825
Under 7½ fights end in KO/TKO -14300-14300
Over 8½ fights end in KO/TKO +30400+30400
Under 8½ fights end in KO/TKO -91200-91200
Over 1½ fights end in submission -437-437
Under 1½ fights end in submission +349+349
Over 2½ fights end in submission -124-124
Under 2½ fights end in submission +104+104
Over 3½ fights end in submission +244+244
Under 3½ fights end in submission -287-287
Over 4½ fights end in submission +662+662
Under 4½ fights end in submission -1023-1023
Over 5½ fights end in submission +2110+2110
Under 5½ fights end in submission -4220-4220
Over 6½ fights end in submission +8300+8300
Under 6½ fights end in submission -22200-22200
Over 7½ fights end in submission +49900+49900
Under 7½ fights end in submission -149700-149700
Over 1½ fights go the distance -27600-27600
Under 1½ fights go the distance +9525+9525
Over 2½ fights go the distance -4225-4225
Under 2½ fights go the distance +2115+2115
Over 3½ fights go the distance -1005-1005
Under 3½ fights go the distance +653+653
Over 4½ fights go the distance -305-305
Under 4½ fights go the distance +253+253
Over 5½ fights go the distance -116-116
Under 5½ fights go the distance -104-104
Over 6½ fights go the distance +224+224
Under 6½ fights go the distance -264-264
Over 7½ fights go the distance +559+559
Under 7½ fights go the distance -817-817
Over 8½ fights go the distance +1575+1575
Under 8½ fights go the distance -3150-3150
Over 9½ fights go the distance +6350+6350
Under 9½ fights go the distance -15900-15900
Over 10½ fights go the distance +41600+41600
Under 10½ fights go the distance -124800-124800
Last change: 758 days ago
Expected outcome
Loading indicator Loading indicator
Home| Desktop site| Boxing Odds|Terms of service|Contact|© 2017