Gegard Mousasi
Mark Munoz
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Mousasi wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Munoz wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Mousasi wins by submission
Any other result
Munoz wins by submission
Any other result
Mousasi wins inside distance
Not Mousasi inside distance
Munoz wins inside distance
Not Munoz inside distance
Mousasi wins by decision
Not Mousasi by decision
Munoz wins by decision
Not Munoz by decision
Mousasi wins in round 1
Any other result
Munoz wins in round 1
Any other result
Mousasi wins in round 2
Any other result
Munoz wins in round 2
Any other result
Mousasi wins in round 3
Any other result
Munoz wins in round 3
Any other result
Mousasi wins in round 4
Any other result
Munoz wins in round 4
Any other result
Mousasi wins in round 5
Any other result
Munoz wins in round 5
Any other result
Mousasi wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Munoz wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Mousasi wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Munoz wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Mousasi points handicap -5½
Munoz points handicap +5½
C.B. Dollaway
Francis Carmont
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Dollaway wins inside distance
Not Dollaway inside distance
Carmont wins inside distance
Not Carmont inside distance
Dollaway wins by decision
Not Dollaway by decision
Carmont wins by decision
Not Carmont by decision
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Carmont points handicap -3½
Dollaway points handicap +3½
Luke Barnatt
Sean Strickland
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Barnatt wins inside distance
Not Barnatt inside distance
Strickland wins inside distance
Not Strickland inside distance
Barnatt wins by decision
Not Barnatt by decision
Strickland wins by decision
Not Strickland by decision
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Barnatt points handicap -3½
Strickland points handicap +3½
Niklas Backstrom
Tom Niinimaki
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Niinimaki wins inside distance
Not Niinimaki inside distance
Backstrom wins inside distance
Not Backstrom inside distance
Niinimaki wins by decision
Not Niinimaki by decision
Backstrom wins by decision
Not Backstrom by decision
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Niinimaki points handicap -3½
Backstrom points handicap +3½
Drew Dober
Nick Hein
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Dober wins inside distance
Not Dober inside distance
Hein wins inside distance
Not Hein inside distance
Dober wins by decision
Not Dober by decision
Hein wins by decision
Not Hein by decision
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Hein points handicap -3½
Dober points handicap +3½
Krzysztof Jotko
Magnus Cedenblad
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Jotko wins inside distance
Not Jotko inside distance
Cedenblad wins inside distance
Not Cedenblad inside distance
Jotko wins by decision
Not Jotko by decision
Cedenblad wins by decision
Not Cedenblad by decision
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Jotko points handicap -3½
Cedenblad points handicap +3½
Iuri Alcantara
Vaughan Lee
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Alcantara wins inside distance
Not Alcantara inside distance
Lee wins inside distance
Not Lee inside distance
Alcantara wins by decision
Not Alcantara by decision
Lee wins by decision
Not Lee by decision
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Alcantara points handicap -3½
Lee points handicap +3½
Pawel Pawlak
Peter Sobotta
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Pawlak wins inside distance
Not Pawlak inside distance
Sobotta wins inside distance
Not Sobotta inside distance
Pawlak wins by decision
Not Pawlak by decision
Sobotta wins by decision
Not Sobotta by decision
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Pawlak points handicap -3½
Sobotta points handicap +3½
Andy Ogle
Maximo Blanco
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Ogle wins inside distance
Not Ogle inside distance
Blanco wins inside distance
Not Blanco inside distance
Ogle wins by decision
Not Ogle by decision
Blanco wins by decision
Not Blanco by decision
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Blanco points handicap -3½
Ogle points handicap +3½
Ruslan Magomedov
Viktor Pesta
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Magomedov wins inside distance
Not Magomedov inside distance
Pesta wins inside distance
Not Pesta inside distance
Magomedov wins by decision
Not Magomedov by decision
Pesta wins by decision
Not Pesta by decision
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Magomedov points handicap -3½
Pesta points handicap +3½
5DimesBetDSIBookMakerSportBetBet365BovadaSportsbookWilliam H.PinnacleSportsInt.BetOnlineIntertopsProps
Gegard Mousasi-255-275-275-259-265-240-250-286-27531 
Mark Munoz+235+227+227+231+205+195+222+220+23531 
Over 2½ rounds-150-150-150-155-155-152-165-150
Under 2½ rounds+130+130+130+125+110+130+119+120
Fight goes to decision+140+140
Fight doesn't go to decision-170-170
Fight starts round 2-400-400
Fight won't start round 2+310+310
Fight starts round 3-173-173
Fight won't start round 3+143+143
Fight starts round 4-119-119
Fight won't start round 4-111-111
Fight starts round 5+129+129
Fight won't start round 5-159-159
Fight is a draw+11500+11500+9000+7500
Fight is not a draw-34500-34500n/an/a
Mousasi wins by TKO/KO+100+100-115-111-115
Any other result-140-140n/an/an/a
Munoz wins by TKO/KO+1250+1250+1200+1100+1150
Any other result-2750-2750n/an/an/a
Mousasi wins by submission+900+900+550+601+575
Any other result-1850-1850n/an/an/a
Munoz wins by submission+2925+2925+2400+2000+2000
Any other result-10475-10475n/an/an/a
Mousasi wins inside distance-145-145-160
Not Mousasi inside distance+115+115n/a
Munoz wins inside distance+1073+1073+900
Not Munoz inside distance-1932-1932n/a
Mousasi wins by decision+411+411+350+276+375
Not Mousasi by decision-567-567n/an/an/a
Munoz wins by decision+313+313+280+276+300
Not Munoz by decision-405-405n/an/an/a
Mousasi wins in round 1+325+325+275+334
Any other result-475-475n/an/a
Munoz wins in round 1+2450+2450+3000+1600
Any other result-7350-7350n/an/a
Mousasi wins in round 2+425+425+375+515
Any other result-675-675n/an/a
Munoz wins in round 2+2950+2950+3000+2000
Any other result-10650-10650n/an/a
Mousasi wins in round 3+650+650+650+900
Any other result-1350-1350n/an/a
Munoz wins in round 3+3500+3500+3500+2500
Any other result-13500-13500n/an/a
Mousasi wins in round 4+850+850+850+1100
Any other result-1750-1750n/an/a
Munoz wins in round 4+4500+4500+4500+3000
Any other result-17500-17500n/an/a
Mousasi wins in round 5+1650+1650+1600+1400
Any other result-4950-4950n/an/a
Munoz wins in round 5+5500+5500+5500+3400
Any other result-21500-21500n/an/a
Mousasi wins by unanimous decision+510+510
Any other result-930-930
Munoz wins by unanimous decision+400+400
Any other result-600-600
Mousasi wins by split/majority decision+1245+1245
Any other result-2735-2735
Munoz wins by split/majority decision+1060+1060
Any other result-2180-2180
Wins Fight of the Night+450+450
Not awarded FOTN-750-750
Mousasi points handicap -5½-215-215
Munoz points handicap +5½+170+170
C.B. Dollaway+155+130+130+153+140+130+158+150+155
Francis Carmont-165-150-150-167-170-160-175-189-180
Over 2½ rounds-170-175-175-175-190-171-212-175
Under 2½ rounds+150+150+150+145+135+145+150+145
Fight goes to decision-135-135
Fight doesn't go to decision+105+105
Fight is a draw+8500+8500+7000
Fight is not a draw-23000-23000n/a
Dollaway wins inside distance+420+420+500
Not Dollaway inside distance-590-590n/a
Carmont wins inside distance+250+250+185
Not Carmont inside distance-325-325n/a
Dollaway wins by decision+250+250+200
Not Dollaway by decision-325-325n/a
Carmont wins by decision+190+190+190
Not Carmont by decision-250-250n/a
Wins Fight of the Night+535+535
Not awarded FOTN-1005-1005
Carmont points handicap -3½+145+145
Dollaway points handicap +3½-175-175
Luke Barnatt-155-170-173-157-160-155-154-172-152
Sean Strickland+145+145+148+143+130+125+139+135+132
Over 1½ rounds-170-170-177-175-180-171-209-175
Under 1½ rounds+150+145+151+145+130+145+145+145
Fight goes to decision+130+130
Fight doesn't go to decision-160-160
Fight is a draw+10000+10000+7500
Fight is not a draw-30000-30000n/a
Barnatt wins inside distance+138+138+120
Not Barnatt inside distance-168-168n/a
Strickland wins inside distance+260+260+290
Not Strickland inside distance-350-350n/a
Barnatt wins by decision+323+323+250
Not Barnatt by decision-430-430n/a
Strickland wins by decision+350+350+400
Not Strickland by decision-485-485n/a
Wins Fight of the Night+535+535
Not awarded FOTN-1005-1005
Barnatt points handicap -3½+140+140
Strickland points handicap +3½-170-170
Niklas Backstrom+225+205+205+221+205+235+220+210+210
Tom Niinimaki-245-245-245-249-265-300-247-278-250
Over 2½ rounds-145-145-145-150-155-140-159-145
Under 2½ rounds+125+125+125+120+110+120+115+115
Fight goes to decision-125-125
Fight doesn't go to decision-105-105
Fight is a draw+9000+9000+7000
Fight is not a draw-25000-25000n/a
Niinimaki wins inside distance+191+191+165
Not Niinimaki inside distance-251-251n/a
Backstrom wins inside distance+421+421+375
Not Backstrom inside distance-592-592n/a
Niinimaki wins by decision+144+144+135
Not Niinimaki by decision-174-174n/a
Backstrom wins by decision+505+505+450
Not Backstrom by decision-810-810n/a
Wins Fight of the Night+800+800
Not awarded FOTN-1700-1700
Niinimaki points handicap -3½-145-145
Backstrom points handicap +3½+115+115
Drew Dober+130+122+122+128+125+140+130+125+128
Nick Hein-140-142-142-142-155-170-144-164-148
Over 2½ rounds-150-160-160-155-160-152-183-155
Under 2½ rounds+130+135+135+125+115+130+131+125
Fight goes to decision-125-125
Fight doesn't go to decision-105-105
Fight is a draw+8500+8500+6500
Fight is not a draw-23000-23000n/a
Dober wins inside distance+314+314+290
Not Dober inside distance-407-407n/a
Hein wins inside distance+259+259+230
Not Hein inside distance-347-347n/a
Dober wins by decision+328+328+280
Not Dober by decision-440-440n/a
Hein wins by decision+180+180+170
Not Hein by decision-240-240n/a
Wins Fight of the Night+600+600
Not awarded FOTN-1200-1200
Hein points handicap -3½+150+150
Dober points handicap +3½-180-180
Krzysztof Jotko-105-115-115-107-115+100+104-111+10010 
Magnus Cedenblad-105-105-105-107-115-130-115-120-12010 
Over 1½ rounds-155-155-155-160-160-165-160
Under 1½ rounds+135+135+135+130+115+140+130
Over 2½ rounds-163
Under 2½ rounds+117
Fight goes to decision+160+160
Fight doesn't go to decision-195-195
Fight is a draw+9000+9000+7000
Fight is not a draw-25000-25000n/a
Jotko wins inside distance+202+202+250
Not Jotko inside distance-262-262n/a
Cedenblad wins inside distance+172+172+130
Not Cedenblad inside distance-218-218n/a
Jotko wins by decision+325+325+225
Not Jotko by decision-435-435n/a
Cedenblad wins by decision+463+463+500
Not Cedenblad by decision-705-705n/a
Wins Fight of the Night+675+675
Not awarded FOTN-1425-1425
Jotko points handicap -3½+160+160
Cedenblad points handicap +3½-195-195
Iuri Alcantara-335-375-350-341-350-330-325-385-350
Vaughan Lee+305+295+290+299+265+250+285+280+285
Over 2½ rounds+105+110+110+100+100+105-100+105
Under 2½ rounds-125-130-130-130-140-123-139-135
Fight goes to decision+130+130
Fight doesn't go to decision-160-160
Fight is a draw+11000+11000+9000
Fight is not a draw-33000-33000n/a
Alcantara wins inside distance-125-125-140
Not Alcantara inside distance-105-105n/a
Lee wins inside distance+1000+1000+650
Not Lee inside distance-1750-1750n/a
Alcantara wins by decision+282+282+235
Not Alcantara by decision-372-372n/a
Lee wins by decision+412+412+450
Not Lee by decision-570-570n/a
Wins Fight of the Night+425+425
Not awarded FOTN-675-675
Alcantara points handicap -3½-195-195
Lee points handicap +3½+160+160
Pawel Pawlak-150-165-165-152-160-180-145-167-142
Peter Sobotta+140+140+140+138+130+147+131+130+122
Over 2½ rounds+105-102-102+100-110-105-139-110
Under 2½ rounds-125-118-118-130-130-111-100-120
Fight goes to decision+130+130
Fight doesn't go to decision-160-160
Fight is a draw+9000+9000+6500
Fight is not a draw-25000-25000n/a
Pawlak wins inside distance+181+181+160
Not Pawlak inside distance-241-241n/a
Sobotta wins inside distance+240+240+270
Not Sobotta inside distance-300-300n/a
Pawlak wins by decision+223+223+195
Not Pawlak by decision-283-283n/a
Sobotta wins by decision+550+550+400
Not Sobotta by decision-925-925n/a
Wins Fight of the Night+1110+1110
Not awarded FOTN-2330-2330
Pawlak points handicap -3½+125+125
Sobotta points handicap +3½-155-155
Andy Ogle+205+189+189+201+190+165+211+175+200
Maximo Blanco-225-225-225-229-240-200-237-233-235
Over 2½ rounds-145-140-147-150-160-146-152-150
Under 2½ rounds+125+120+126+120+115+125+109+120
Fight goes to decision-135-135
Fight doesn't go to decision+105+105
Fight is a draw+9000+9000+7500
Fight is not a draw-25000-25000n/a
Ogle wins inside distance+478+478+425
Not Ogle inside distance-743-743n/a
Blanco wins inside distance+189+189+175
Not Blanco inside distance-249-249n/a
Ogle wins by decision+340+340+300
Not Ogle by decision-465-465n/a
Blanco wins by decision+171+171+155
Not Blanco by decision-216-216n/a
Wins Fight of the Night+700+700
Not awarded FOTN-1500-1500
Blanco points handicap -3½-120-120
Ogle points handicap +3½-110-110
Ruslan Magomedov-170-175-175-172-190-230-175-200-18010 
Viktor Pesta+160+150+150+158+155+185+158+160+15510 
Over 1½ rounds-145-150-150-150-160-146-150
Under 1½ rounds+125+130+130+120+115+125+120
Over 2½ rounds-167
Under 2½ rounds+120
Fight goes to decision+150+150
Fight doesn't go to decision-190-190
Fight is a draw+10000+10000+6500
Fight is not a draw-30000-30000n/a
Magomedov wins inside distance+105+105+100
Not Magomedov inside distance-135-135n/a
Pesta wins inside distance+295+295+270
Not Pesta inside distance-385-385n/a
Magomedov wins by decision+290+290+270
Not Magomedov by decision-380-380n/a
Pesta wins by decision+500+500+550
Not Pesta by decision-800-800n/a
Wins Fight of the Night+800+800
Not awarded FOTN-1700-1700
Magomedov points handicap -3½-115-115
Pesta points handicap +3½-115-115
Last change: 2226 days ago
Expected outcome
Loading indicator Loading indicator
Home| Desktop site| Boxing Odds|Terms of service|18+|BeGambleAware|Contact|© 2019