Anthony Smith
Volkan Oezdemir
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Oezdemir wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Smith wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Oezdemir wins by submission
Any other result
Smith wins by submission
Any other result
Oezdemir wins inside distance
Not Oezdemir inside distance
Smith wins inside distance
Not Smith inside distance
Oezdemir wins by decision
Not Oezdemir by decision
Smith wins by decision
Not Smith by decision
Oezdemir wins in round 1
Any other result
Smith wins in round 1
Any other result
Oezdemir wins in round 2
Any other result
Smith wins in round 2
Any other result
Oezdemir wins in round 3
Any other result
Smith wins in round 3
Any other result
Oezdemir wins in round 4
Any other result
Smith wins in round 4
Any other result
Smith wins in round 5
Any other result
Oezdemir wins in round 5
Any other result
Smith wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Oezdemir wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Smith wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Oezdemir wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1
Fight doesn't end in round 1
Fight ends in round 2
Fight doesn't end in round 2
Fight ends in round 3
Fight doesn't end in round 3
Fight ends in round 4
Fight doesn't end in round 4
Fight ends in round 5
Fight doesn't end in round 5
Oezdemir points handicap -5½
Smith points handicap +5½
Oezdemir (scorecards = no action)
Smith (scorecards = no action)
Oezdemir wins by TKO/KO in round 1
Any other result
Smith wins by TKO/KO in round 1
Any other result
Oezdemir wins by submission in round 1
Any other result
Smith wins by submission in round 1
Any other result
Oezdemir wins by TKO/KO in round 2
Any other result
Smith wins by TKO/KO in round 2
Any other result
Oezdemir wins by TKO/KO in round 3
Any other result
Smith wins by TKO/KO in round 3
Any other result
Oezdemir wins by TKO/KO in round 4
Any other result
Smith wins by TKO/KO in round 4
Any other result
Oezdemir wins by TKO/KO in round 5
Any other result
Smith wins by TKO/KO in round 5
Any other result
Smith wins by submission in round 2
Any other result
Oezdemir wins by submission in round 2
Any other result
Oezdemir wins by submission in round 3
Any other result
Smith wins by submission in round 3
Any other result
Oezdemir wins by submission in round 4
Any other result
Smith wins by submission in round 4
Any other result
Smith wins by submission in round 5
Any other result
Oezdemir wins by submission in round 5
Any other result
Artem Lobov
Michael Johnson
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Johnson wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Lobov wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Lobov wins by submission
Any other result
Johnson wins by submission
Any other result
Lobov wins inside distance
Not Lobov inside distance
Johnson wins inside distance
Not Johnson inside distance
Lobov wins by decision
Not Lobov by decision
Johnson wins by decision
Not Johnson by decision
Lobov wins in round 1
Any other result
Johnson wins in round 1
Any other result
Lobov wins in round 2
Any other result
Johnson wins in round 2
Any other result
Johnson wins in round 3
Any other result
Lobov wins in round 3
Any other result
Johnson (scorecards = no action)
Lobov (scorecards = no action)
Misha Cirkunov
Patrick Cummins
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Cummins wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Cirkunov wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Cirkunov wins by submission
Any other result
Cummins wins by submission
Any other result
Cirkunov wins inside distance
Not Cirkunov inside distance
Cummins wins inside distance
Not Cummins inside distance
Cirkunov wins by decision
Not Cirkunov by decision
Cummins wins by decision
Not Cummins by decision
Cirkunov wins in round 1
Any other result
Cummins wins in round 1
Any other result
Cirkunov wins in round 2
Any other result
Cummins wins in round 2
Any other result
Cummins wins in round 3
Any other result
Cirkunov wins in round 3
Any other result
Cirkunov points handicap -3½
Cummins points handicap +3½
Cirkunov (scorecards = no action)
Cummins (scorecards = no action)
Andre Soukhamthath
Jonathan Martinez
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Martinez wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Soukhamthath wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Soukhamthath wins by submission
Any other result
Martinez wins by submission
Any other result
Soukhamthath wins inside distance
Not Soukhamthath inside distance
Martinez wins inside distance
Not Martinez inside distance
Soukhamthath wins by decision
Not Soukhamthath by decision
Martinez wins by decision
Not Martinez by decision
Soukhamthath wins in round 1
Any other result
Martinez wins in round 1
Any other result
Soukhamthath wins in round 2
Any other result
Martinez wins in round 2
Any other result
Martinez wins in round 3
Any other result
Soukhamthath wins in round 3
Any other result
Soukhamthath points handicap -3½
Martinez points handicap +3½
Martinez (scorecards = no action)
Soukhamthath (scorecards = no action)
Ed Herman
Gian Villante
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Villante wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Herman wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Herman wins by submission
Any other result
Villante wins by submission
Any other result
Herman wins inside distance
Not Herman inside distance
Villante wins inside distance
Not Villante inside distance
Herman wins by decision
Not Herman by decision
Villante wins by decision
Not Villante by decision
Herman wins in round 1
Any other result
Villante wins in round 1
Any other result
Herman wins in round 2
Any other result
Villante wins in round 2
Any other result
Villante wins in round 3
Any other result
Herman wins in round 3
Any other result
Villante points handicap -3½
Herman points handicap +3½
Herman (scorecards = no action)
Villante (scorecards = no action)
Alex Garcia
Court McGee
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Garcia wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
McGee wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Garcia wins by submission
Any other result
McGee wins by submission
Any other result
McGee wins inside distance
Not McGee inside distance
Garcia wins inside distance
Not Garcia inside distance
McGee wins by decision
Not McGee by decision
Garcia wins by decision
Not Garcia by decision
Garcia wins in round 1
Any other result
McGee wins in round 1
Any other result
Garcia wins in round 2
Any other result
McGee wins in round 2
Any other result
McGee wins in round 3
Any other result
Garcia wins in round 3
Any other result
Garcia points handicap -3½
McGee points handicap +3½
Garcia (scorecards = no action)
McGee (scorecards = no action)
Nordine Taleb
Sean Strickland
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Taleb wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Strickland wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Strickland wins by submission
Any other result
Taleb wins by submission
Any other result
Strickland wins inside distance
Not Strickland inside distance
Taleb wins inside distance
Not Taleb inside distance
Strickland wins by decision
Not Strickland by decision
Taleb wins by decision
Not Taleb by decision
Strickland wins in round 1
Any other result
Taleb wins in round 1
Any other result
Strickland wins in round 2
Any other result
Taleb wins in round 2
Any other result
Strickland wins in round 3
Any other result
Taleb wins in round 3
Any other result
Strickland (scorecards = no action)
Taleb (scorecards = no action)
Nasrat Haqparast
Thibault Gouti
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Gouti wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Haqparast wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Haqparast wins by submission
Any other result
Gouti wins by submission
Any other result
Haqparast wins inside distance
Not Haqparast inside distance
Gouti wins inside distance
Not Gouti inside distance
Haqparast wins by decision
Not Haqparast by decision
Gouti wins by decision
Not Gouti by decision
Haqparast wins in round 1
Any other result
Gouti wins in round 1
Any other result
Haqparast wins in round 2
Any other result
Gouti wins in round 2
Any other result
Gouti wins in round 3
Any other result
Haqparast wins in round 3
Any other result
Haqparast points handicap -3½
Gouti points handicap +3½
Gouti (scorecards = no action)
Haqparast (scorecards = no action)
Calvin Kattar
Chris Fishgold
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Kattar wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Fishgold wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Kattar wins by submission
Any other result
Fishgold wins by submission
Any other result
Fishgold wins inside distance
Not Fishgold inside distance
Kattar wins inside distance
Not Kattar inside distance
Kattar wins by decision
Not Kattar by decision
Fishgold wins by decision
Not Fishgold by decision
Kattar wins in round 1
Any other result
Fishgold wins in round 1
Any other result
Kattar wins in round 2
Any other result
Fishgold wins in round 2
Any other result
Fishgold wins in round 3
Any other result
Kattar wins in round 3
Any other result
Kattar points handicap -3½
Fishgold points handicap +3½
Fishgold (scorecards = no action)
Kattar (scorecards = no action)
Sarah Moras
Talita Bernardo
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Moras wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Bernardo wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Moras wins by submission
Any other result
Bernardo wins by submission
Any other result
Bernardo wins inside distance
Not Bernardo inside distance
Moras wins inside distance
Not Moras inside distance
Bernardo wins by decision
Not Bernardo by decision
Moras wins by decision
Not Moras by decision
Moras wins in round 1
Any other result
Bernardo wins in round 1
Any other result
Moras wins in round 2
Any other result
Bernardo wins in round 2
Any other result
Bernardo wins in round 3
Any other result
Moras wins in round 3
Any other result
Moras points handicap -3½
Bernardo points handicap +3½
Bernardo (scorecards = no action)
Moras (scorecards = no action)
Don Madge
Te Edwards
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Edwards wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Madge wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Madge wins by submission
Any other result
Edwards wins by submission
Any other result
Madge wins inside distance
Not Madge inside distance
Edwards wins inside distance
Not Edwards inside distance
Madge wins by decision
Not Madge by decision
Edwards wins by decision
Not Edwards by decision
Madge wins in round 1
Any other result
Edwards wins in round 1
Any other result
Madge wins in round 2
Any other result
Edwards wins in round 2
Any other result
Edwards wins in round 3
Any other result
Madge wins in round 3
Any other result
Edwards points handicap -3½
Madge points handicap +3½
Edwards (scorecards = no action)
Madge (scorecards = no action)
Arjan Bhullar
Marcelo Golm
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Bhullar wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Golm wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Bhullar wins by submission
Any other result
Golm wins by submission
Any other result
Golm wins inside distance
Not Golm inside distance
Bhullar wins inside distance
Not Bhullar inside distance
Golm wins by decision
Not Golm by decision
Bhullar wins by decision
Not Bhullar by decision
Bhullar wins in round 1
Any other result
Golm wins in round 1
Any other result
Bhullar wins in round 2
Any other result
Golm wins in round 2
Any other result
Golm wins in round 3
Any other result
Bhullar wins in round 3
Any other result
Bhullar points handicap -3½
Golm points handicap +3½
Bhullar (scorecards = no action)
Golm (scorecards = no action)
Jessin Ayari
Stevie Ray
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Ray wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Ayari wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Ayari wins by submission
Any other result
Ray wins by submission
Any other result
Ayari wins inside distance
Not Ayari inside distance
Ray wins inside distance
Not Ray inside distance
Ayari wins by decision
Not Ayari by decision
Ray wins by decision
Not Ray by decision
Ayari wins in round 1
Any other result
Ray wins in round 1
Any other result
Ayari wins in round 2
Any other result
Ray wins in round 2
Any other result
Ray wins in round 3
Any other result
Ayari wins in round 3
Any other result
Ray points handicap -3½
Ayari points handicap +3½
Ayari (scorecards = no action)
Ray (scorecards = no action)
Event props
Exactly one fight ends in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly two fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly three fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly four fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly five fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly six fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly seven fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly eight fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly nine fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly ten fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly one fight ends in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly two fights end in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly three fights end in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly four fights end in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly five fights end in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly six fights end in submission 
Any other result 
No fights end in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly one fight goes the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly two fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly three fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly four fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly five fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly six fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly seven fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly eight fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly nine fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly ten fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly eleven fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Over 1½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 1½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 2½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 2½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 3½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 3½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 4½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 4½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 5½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 5½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 6½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 6½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 7½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 7½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 8½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 8½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 9½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 9½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 1½ fights end in submission 
Under 1½ fights end in submission 
Over 2½ fights end in submission 
Under 2½ fights end in submission 
Over 3½ fights end in submission 
Under 3½ fights end in submission 
Over 4½ fights end in submission 
Under 4½ fights end in submission 
Over 5½ fights end in submission 
Under 5½ fights end in submission 
Over 1½ fights go the distance 
Under 1½ fights go the distance 
Over 2½ fights go the distance 
Under 2½ fights go the distance 
Over 3½ fights go the distance 
Under 3½ fights go the distance 
Over 4½ fights go the distance 
Under 4½ fights go the distance 
Over 5½ fights go the distance 
Under 5½ fights go the distance 
Over 6½ fights go the distance 
Under 6½ fights go the distance 
Over 7½ fights go the distance 
Under 7½ fights go the distance 
Over 8½ fights go the distance 
Under 8½ fights go the distance 
Over 9½ fights go the distance 
Under 9½ fights go the distance 
Over 10½ fights go the distance 
Under 10½ fights go the distance 
5DimesBetDSIBookMakerSportBetBet365BovadaSportsbookWilliam H.PinnacleSportsInt.TheGreekBetOnlineIntertopsProps
Anthony Smith+140+125+133+143+150+130+130+138+131+140+135+137+12556 
Volkan Oezdemir-160-155-165-157-175-160-160-175-148-175-180-157-16056 
Over 1½ rounds+110+100+115+110-111-120+103+105+105
Under 1½ rounds-130-130-140-130-111-120-120-135-135
Fight goes to decision+550+550+550+500
Fight doesn't go to decision-925-925-1000-909
Fight starts round 2-140-140
Fight won't start round 2+110+110
Fight starts round 3+180+180
Fight won't start round 3-240-240
Fight starts round 4+330+330
Fight won't start round 4-450-450
Fight starts round 5+440+440
Fight won't start round 5-650-650
Fight is a draw+8500+8500+6600+5300+5000
Fight is not a draw-23000-23000n/an/an/a
Oezdemir wins by TKO/KO-150-150-137-125-160-143
Any other result+110+110n/an/an/an/a
Smith wins by TKO/KO+235+235+225+190+180+200
Any other result-315-315n/an/an/an/a
Oezdemir wins by submission+1670+1670+2000+2100+1800+1600
Any other result-5000-5000n/an/an/an/a
Smith wins by submission+800+800+900+900+850+1400
Any other result-1700-1700n/an/an/an/a
Oezdemir wins inside distance-130-130-152
Not Oezdemir inside distance+100+100n/a
Smith wins inside distance+170+170+175
Not Smith inside distance-215-215n/a
Oezdemir wins by decision+1050+1050+1100+1200+1300+1400+1100
Not Oezdemir by decision-1875-1875n/an/an/an/an/a
Smith wins by decision+1300+1300+1000+800+800+800+1200
Not Smith by decision-2575-2575n/an/an/an/an/a
Oezdemir wins in round 1+205+205+275+188+180+250
Any other result-285-285n/an/an/an/a
Smith wins in round 1+400+400+500+400+400+500
Any other result-600-600n/an/an/an/a
Oezdemir wins in round 2+350+350+500+400+405+450
Any other result-530-530n/an/an/an/a
Smith wins in round 2+750+750+800+700+690+800
Any other result-1580-1580n/an/an/an/a
Oezdemir wins in round 3+850+850+800+800+800+800
Any other result-1750-1750n/an/an/an/a
Smith wins in round 3+1150+1150+1400+1000+1000+1200
Any other result-2450-2450n/an/an/an/a
Oezdemir wins in round 4+1550+1550+1600+1200+1200+1600
Any other result-4650-4650n/an/an/an/a
Smith wins in round 4+1800+1800+2200+1600+1600+2000
Any other result-5400-5400n/an/an/an/a
Smith wins in round 5+2775+2775+2800+2500+2500+2800
Any other result-9425-9425n/an/an/an/a
Oezdemir wins in round 5+2550+2550+2500+2200+2200+2500
Any other result-7900-7900n/an/an/an/a
Smith wins by unanimous decision+1600+1600
Any other result-4800-4800
Oezdemir wins by unanimous decision+1350+1350
Any other result-3250-3250
Smith wins by split/majority decision+2550+2550
Any other result-7900-7900
Oezdemir wins by split/majority decision+2190+2190
Any other result-6560-6560
Fight ends in round 1+130
Fight doesn't end in round 1n/a
Fight ends in round 2+300
Fight doesn't end in round 2n/a
Fight ends in round 3+550
Fight doesn't end in round 3n/a
Fight ends in round 4+1000
Fight doesn't end in round 4n/a
Fight ends in round 5+1400
Fight doesn't end in round 5n/a
Oezdemir points handicap -5½-150-150
Smith points handicap +5½+120+120
Oezdemir (scorecards = no action)-175-175
Smith (scorecards = no action)+145+145
Oezdemir wins by TKO/KO in round 1+300
Any other resultn/a
Smith wins by TKO/KO in round 1+550
Any other resultn/a
Oezdemir wins by submission in round 1+3300
Any other resultn/a
Smith wins by submission in round 1+3300
Any other resultn/a
Oezdemir wins by TKO/KO in round 2+550
Any other resultn/a
Smith wins by TKO/KO in round 2+850
Any other resultn/a
Oezdemir wins by TKO/KO in round 3+850
Any other resultn/a
Smith wins by TKO/KO in round 3+1600
Any other resultn/a
Oezdemir wins by TKO/KO in round 4+1800
Any other resultn/a
Smith wins by TKO/KO in round 4+2500
Any other resultn/a
Oezdemir wins by TKO/KO in round 5+2800
Any other resultn/a
Smith wins by TKO/KO in round 5+3300
Any other resultn/a
Smith wins by submission in round 2+4000
Any other resultn/a
Oezdemir wins by submission in round 2+4000
Any other resultn/a
Oezdemir wins by submission in round 3+6600
Any other resultn/a
Smith wins by submission in round 3+5000
Any other resultn/a
Oezdemir wins by submission in round 4+8000
Any other resultn/a
Smith wins by submission in round 4+8000
Any other resultn/a
Smith wins by submission in round 5+10000
Any other resultn/a
Oezdemir wins by submission in round 5+10000
Any other resultn/a
Artem Lobov+500+460+475+530+450+425+450+400+455+395+415+445+42520 
Michael Johnson-700-760-700-670-625-650-650-588-605-615-700-575-65020 
Over 2½ rounds-185-190-173-185-175-161-183-170-200
Under 2½ rounds+160+150+145+160+150+120+155+130+160
Fight goes to decision-170-170-152-137
Fight doesn't go to decision+140+140+110+100
Fight starts round 2-450-450
Fight won't start round 2+330+330
Fight starts round 3-230-230
Fight won't start round 3+177+177
Fight is a draw+8000+8000+6600+5500
Fight is not a draw-21500-21500n/an/a
Johnson wins by TKO/KO+165+165+175+175+180
Any other result-215-215n/an/an/a
Lobov wins by TKO/KO+1250+1250+1200+900+1000
Any other result-2750-2750n/an/an/a
Lobov wins by submission+2000+2000+1600+1800+1800
Any other result-6000-6000n/an/an/a
Johnson wins by submission+1400+1400+1100+1200+1500
Any other result-3600-3600n/an/an/a
Lobov wins inside distance+975+975+850
Not Lobov inside distance-1725-1725n/a
Johnson wins inside distance+160+160+145
Not Johnson inside distance-195-195n/a
Lobov wins by decision+710+710+800+700+750+800
Not Lobov by decision-1310-1310n/an/an/an/a
Johnson wins by decision-130-130-105-110-110-140
Not Johnson by decision+100+100n/an/an/an/a
Lobov wins in round 1+1675+1675+1600+1400+1400
Any other result-5025-5025n/an/an/a
Johnson wins in round 1+375+375+375+333+315
Any other result-565-565n/an/an/a
Lobov wins in round 2+1975+1975+2500+1800+1800
Any other result-5925-5925n/an/an/a
Johnson wins in round 2+600+600+550+500+465
Any other result-1200-1200n/an/an/a
Johnson wins in round 3+1250+1250+1200+800+735
Any other result-2750-2750n/an/an/a
Lobov wins in round 3+2850+2850+3300+2500+2400
Any other result-9950-9950n/an/an/a
Johnson (scorecards = no action)-550-550
Lobov (scorecards = no action)+400+400
Misha Cirkunov-345-410-355-336-357-380-350-400-380-440-400-350-36021 
Patrick Cummins+285+310+280+294+275+290+270+300+305+300+270+285+26021 
Over 1½ rounds+110+105+107+110+100+100+110-115+105
Under 1½ rounds-130-135-131-130-125-137-129-115-125
Fight goes to decision+220+220+200+200
Fight doesn't go to decision-280-280-278-278
Fight starts round 2-150-150
Fight won't start round 2+120+120
Fight starts round 3+158+158
Fight won't start round 3-190-190
Fight is a draw+9000+9000+6600+5200+5000
Fight is not a draw-25000-25000n/an/an/a
Cummins wins by TKO/KO+800+800+700+690+850+800
Any other result-1700-1700n/an/an/an/a
Cirkunov wins by TKO/KO+160+160+120+115+160+135
Any other result-210-210n/an/an/an/a
Cirkunov wins by submission+180+180+275+280+175+275
Any other result-260-260n/an/an/an/a
Cummins wins by submission+2550+2550+2500+2600+1800+2000
Any other result-7850-7850n/an/an/an/a
Cirkunov wins inside distance-175-175-182
Not Cirkunov inside distance+145+145n/a
Cummins wins inside distance+700+700+650
Not Cummins inside distance-1300-1300n/a
Cirkunov wins by decision+550+550+340+350+365+500+333
Not Cirkunov by decision-925-925n/an/an/an/an/a
Cummins wins by decision+400+400+650+600+600+425+650
Not Cummins by decision-550-550n/an/an/an/an/a
Cirkunov wins in round 1+115+115+140+138+130+140
Any other result-155-155n/an/an/an/a
Cummins wins in round 1+1400+1400+1400+1200+1200+1400
Any other result-3600-3600n/an/an/an/a
Cirkunov wins in round 2+450+450+450+400+380+450
Any other result-750-750n/an/an/an/a
Cummins wins in round 2+1700+1700+2200+1400+1400+1600
Any other result-5100-5100n/an/an/an/a
Cummins wins in round 3+2525+2525+3300+2200+2200+2200
Any other result-7675-7675n/an/an/an/a
Cirkunov wins in round 3+1050+1050+900+800+800+850
Any other result-2150-2150n/an/an/an/a
Cirkunov points handicap -3½-245-245
Cummins points handicap +3½+185+185
Cirkunov (scorecards = no action)-800-800
Cummins (scorecards = no action)+500+500
Andre Soukhamthath-140-145-150-137-161-155-155-189-147-170-170-149-16521 
Jonathan Martinez+120+115+127+123+130+125+125+150+130+130+130+129+13021 
Over 2½ rounds-175-180-171-175-175-227-171-180
Under 2½ rounds+155+150+141+155+150+162+145+140
Fight goes to decision-155-155-175-200
Fight doesn't go to decision+125+125+125+150
Fight starts round 2-465-465
Fight won't start round 2+340+340
Fight starts round 3-240-240
Fight won't start round 3+180+180
Fight is a draw+7500+7500+6600
Fight is not a draw-20000-20000n/a
Martinez wins by TKO/KO+860+860+900+900+850
Any other result-1760-1760n/an/an/a
Soukhamthath wins by TKO/KO+345+345+400+385+300
Any other result-515-515n/an/an/a
Soukhamthath wins by submission+1200+1200+800+800+1000
Any other result-2600-2600n/an/an/a
Martinez wins by submission+565+565+700+705+600
Any other result-1095-1095n/an/an/a
Soukhamthath wins inside distance+275+275+300
Not Soukhamthath inside distance-365-365n/a
Martinez wins inside distance+400+400+450
Not Martinez inside distance-550-550n/a
Soukhamthath wins by decision+180+180+150+125+125+150
Not Soukhamthath by decision-240-240n/an/an/an/a
Martinez wins by decision+280+280+260+275+275+215
Not Martinez by decision-370-370n/an/an/an/a
Soukhamthath wins in round 1+525+525+600+500+500
Any other result-975-975n/an/an/a
Martinez wins in round 1+725+725+850+900+900
Any other result-1545-1545n/an/an/a
Soukhamthath wins in round 2+750+750+900+700+655
Any other result-1580-1580n/an/an/a
Martinez wins in round 2+900+900+1200+1200+1200
Any other result-1850-1850n/an/an/a
Martinez wins in round 3+1650+1650+2200+1600+1600
Any other result-4950-4950n/an/an/a
Soukhamthath wins in round 3+1350+1350+1800+1200+1200
Any other result-3250-3250n/an/an/a
Soukhamthath points handicap -3½+150+150
Martinez points handicap +3½-180-180
Martinez (scorecards = no action)+150+150
Soukhamthath (scorecards = no action)-180-180
Ed Herman+195+185+175+201+200+185+190+190+195+155+185+185+18021 
Gian Villante-235-225-215-229-250-235-235-250-223-205-260-220-24021 
Over 2½ rounds+140+155+150+140+150+150+150+145+140
Under 2½ rounds-160-185-183-160-175-200-177-185-180
Fight goes to decision+160+160+162+162
Fight doesn't go to decision-195-195-227-227
Fight starts round 2-230-230
Fight won't start round 2+177+177
Fight starts round 3-103-103
Fight won't start round 3-127-127
Fight is a draw+8000+8000+6600+5100+5000
Fight is not a draw-21500-21500n/an/an/a
Villante wins by TKO/KO+140+140+120+115+110+135
Any other result-180-180n/an/an/an/a
Herman wins by TKO/KO+490+490+450+460+475+475
Any other result-870-870n/an/an/an/a
Herman wins by submission+680+680+600+610+650+800
Any other result-1440-1440n/an/an/an/a
Villante wins by submission+1600+1600+1200+1200+1450+1200
Any other result-4800-4800n/an/an/an/a
Herman wins inside distance+317+317+300
Not Herman inside distance-415-415n/a
Villante wins inside distance+126+126+110
Not Villante inside distance-156-156n/a
Herman wins by decision+610+610+750+700+715+700+750
Not Herman by decision-1075-1075n/an/an/an/an/a
Villante wins by decision+251+251+240+250+255+225+225
Not Villante by decision-326-326n/an/an/an/an/a
Herman wins in round 1+600+600+750+500+500+750
Any other result-1200-1200n/an/an/an/a
Villante wins in round 1+275+275+300+200+200+300
Any other result-395-395n/an/an/an/a
Herman wins in round 2+800+800+1000+700+700+900
Any other result-1700-1700n/an/an/an/a
Villante wins in round 2+500+500+500+500+495+500
Any other result-900-900n/an/an/an/a
Villante wins in round 3+1050+1050+1000+1100+1100+1000
Any other result-2150-2150n/an/an/an/a
Herman wins in round 3+1375+1375+1600+1200+1200+1400
Any other result-3425-3425n/an/an/an/a
Villante points handicap -3½-145-145
Herman points handicap +3½+115+115
Herman (scorecards = no action)+160+160
Villante (scorecards = no action)-195-195
Alex Garcia-245-245-250-239-250-260-250-200-240-220-230-240-24021 
Court McGee+205+195+199+211+200+200+200+160+209+165+170+205+18021 
Over 2½ rounds-280-290-280-280-278-278-285-310-290
Under 2½ rounds+240+225+222+240+225+200+235+225+220
Fight goes to decision-250-250-200-227
Fight doesn't go to decision+190+190+150+162
Fight starts round 2-700-700
Fight won't start round 2+460+460
Fight starts round 3-335-335
Fight won't start round 3+255+255
Fight is a draw+7000+7000+6600+5100
Fight is not a draw-18500-18500n/an/a
Garcia wins by TKO/KO+300+300+300+300+300
Any other result-420-420n/an/an/a
McGee wins by TKO/KO+1285+1285+1000+1000+1200
Any other result-2940-2940n/an/an/a
Garcia wins by submission+980+980+1200+1200+1000
Any other result-1980-1980n/an/an/a
McGee wins by submission+1700+1700+1200+1100+1600
Any other result-5100-5100n/an/an/a
McGee wins inside distance+900+900+800
Not McGee inside distance-1610-1610n/a
Garcia wins inside distance+274+274+220
Not Garcia inside distance-364-364n/a
McGee wins by decision+235+235+300+225+230+210
Not McGee by decision-295-295n/an/an/an/a
Garcia wins by decision+145+145+120+138+135+110
Not Garcia by decision-175-175n/an/an/an/a
Garcia wins in round 1+475+475+500+500+500
Any other result-825-825n/an/an/a
McGee wins in round 1+1650+1650+1400+1200+1200
Any other result-4950-4950n/an/an/a
Garcia wins in round 2+725+725+700+700+695
Any other result-1545-1545n/an/an/a
McGee wins in round 2+1950+1950+2000+1400+1400
Any other result-5850-5850n/an/an/a
McGee wins in round 3+2350+2350+3300+1800+1800
Any other result-7050-7050n/an/an/a
Garcia wins in round 3+1375+1375+1400+1200+1200
Any other result-3425-3425n/an/an/a
Garcia points handicap -3½+150+150
McGee points handicap +3½-180-180
Garcia (scorecards = no action)-385-385
McGee (scorecards = no action)+295+295
Nordine Taleb-120-125-128-117-139-140-135-110-135-150-135-128-12520 
Sean Strickland+100-105+100+103+110+110+105-110+120+115+105+108-10520 
Over 2½ rounds-360-365-357-360-357-400-359-335-360
Under 2½ rounds+300+265+282+300+275+275+290+240+260
Fight goes to decision-300-300-303-333
Fight doesn't go to decision+240+240+225+240
Fight starts round 2-945-945
Fight won't start round 2+559+559
Fight starts round 3-440-440
Fight won't start round 3+328+328
Fight is a draw+6500+6500+6600+5100
Fight is not a draw-16500-16500n/an/a
Taleb wins by TKO/KO+485+485+500+480
Any other result-855-855n/an/a
Strickland wins by TKO/KO+1300+1300+900+900
Any other result-3000-3000n/an/a
Strickland wins by submission+1120+1120+1100+1000
Any other result-2360-2360n/an/a
Taleb wins by submission+1645+1645+1200+1200
Any other result-4925-4925n/an/a
Strickland wins inside distance+650+650+600
Not Strickland inside distance-1175-1175n/a
Taleb wins inside distance+436+436+450
Not Taleb inside distance-637-637n/a
Strickland wins by decision+137+137+160+125+130
Not Strickland by decision-167-167n/an/an/a
Taleb wins by decision+165+165+150+162+165
Not Taleb by decision-205-205n/an/an/a
Strickland wins in round 1+1300+1300+1100+1000+1000
Any other result-3000-3000n/an/an/a
Taleb wins in round 1+825+825+850+900+900
Any other result-1725-1725n/an/an/a
Strickland wins in round 2+1600+1600+1600+1200+1200
Any other result-4800-4800n/an/an/a
Taleb wins in round 2+1050+1050+1200+1100+1100
Any other result-2150-2150n/an/an/a
Strickland wins in round 3+2050+2050+2800+1600+1600
Any other result-6150-6150n/an/an/a
Taleb wins in round 3+1750+1750+2200+1400+1400
Any other result-5250-5250n/an/an/a
Strickland (scorecards = no action)+110+110
Taleb (scorecards = no action)-140-140
Nasrat Haqparast-750-970-914-763-1000-750-1000-833-706-940-1000-750-100021 
Thibault Gouti+600+570+556+587+600+475+625+500+515+560+525+550+60021 
Over 1½ rounds+127+115+125+125+120+100+120-105+105
Under 1½ rounds-142-145-145-145-143-137-140-125-135
Fight goes to decision+260+260+225+225
Fight doesn't go to decision-350-350-303-303
Fight starts round 2-115-115
Fight won't start round 2-115-115
Fight starts round 3+167+167
Fight won't start round 3-208-208
Fight is a draw+10000+10000+6600+5400
Fight is not a draw-30000-30000n/an/a
Gouti wins by TKO/KO+1100+1100+1200+1100
Any other result-2300-2300n/an/a
Haqparast wins by TKO/KO-215-215-200-215
Any other result+165+165n/an/a
Haqparast wins by submission+950+950+1100+1200
Any other result-1950-1950n/an/a
Gouti wins by submission+1900+1900+1400+1500
Any other result-5700-5700n/an/a
Haqparast wins inside distance-245-245-250
Not Haqparast inside distance+185+185n/a
Gouti wins inside distance+799+799+900
Not Gouti inside distance-1470-1470n/a
Haqparast wins by decision+328+328+300+300+300
Not Haqparast by decision-385-385n/an/an/a
Gouti wins by decision+1475+1475+1200+1200+1300
Not Gouti by decision-3575-3575n/an/an/a
Haqparast wins in round 1+115+115+110+100+100
Any other result-155-155n/an/an/a
Gouti wins in round 1+1450+1450+2000+1400+1400
Any other result-4050-4050n/an/an/a
Haqparast wins in round 2+500+500+400+400+390
Any other result-900-900n/an/an/a
Gouti wins in round 2+1750+1750+2500+1800+1800
Any other result-5250-5250n/an/an/a
Gouti wins in round 3+2600+2600+3300+2500+2500
Any other result-8200-8200n/an/an/a
Haqparast wins in round 3+1050+1050+900+800+800
Any other result-2150-2150n/an/an/a
Haqparast points handicap -3½-515-515
Gouti points handicap +3½+375+375
Gouti (scorecards = no action)+587+587
Haqparast (scorecards = no action)-1015-1015
Calvin Kattar-200-210-215-196-227-225-250-455-199-240-230-202-24021 
Chris Fishgold+170+170+175+174+187+175+200+320+175+180+170+172+18021 
Over 2½ rounds-180-185-163-180-172-175-177-185-175
Under 2½ rounds+158+155+133+158+140+125+150+145+135
Fight goes to decision-160-160-152-161
Fight doesn't go to decision+130+130+110+120
Fight starts round 2-510-510
Fight won't start round 2+370+370
Fight starts round 3-230-230
Fight won't start round 3+177+177
Fight is a draw+8000+8000+6600+5100
Fight is not a draw-21500-21500n/an/a
Kattar wins by TKO/KO+310+310+250+250
Any other result-430-430n/an/a
Fishgold wins by TKO/KO+1445+1445+1000+1000
Any other result-4005-4005n/an/a
Kattar wins by submission+1145+1145+900+900
Any other result-2435-2435n/an/a
Fishgold wins by submission+485+485+650+600
Any other result-855-855n/an/a
Fishgold wins inside distance+385+385+450
Not Fishgold inside distance-535-535n/a
Kattar wins inside distance+281+281+200
Not Kattar inside distance-371-371n/a
Kattar wins by decision+106+106+130+125+125
Not Kattar by decision-136-136n/an/an/a
Fishgold wins by decision+479+479+450+400+405
Not Fishgold by decision-745-745n/an/an/a
Kattar wins in round 1+550+550+450+400+400
Any other result-1050-1050n/an/an/a
Fishgold wins in round 1+800+800+900+900+900
Any other result-1700-1700n/an/an/a
Kattar wins in round 2+725+725+650+600+600
Any other result-1545-1545n/an/an/a
Fishgold wins in round 2+1000+1000+1400+1100+1100
Any other result-2000-2000n/an/an/a
Fishgold wins in round 3+1700+1700+2500+1600+1600
Any other result-5100-5100n/an/an/a
Kattar wins in round 3+1325+1325+1400+1000+1000
Any other result-3125-3125n/an/an/a
Kattar points handicap -3½+125+125
Fishgold points handicap +3½-155-155
Fishgold (scorecards = no action)+127+127
Kattar (scorecards = no action)-157-157
Sarah Moras-170-175-175-167-172-190-180-175-180-215-190-172-17521 
Talita Bernardo+150+145+145+153+140+155+147+138+159+165+145+147+13521 
Over 2½ rounds-235-240-225-235-250-250-233-275-230
Under 2½ rounds+195+195+177+195+200+175+195+200+175
Fight goes to decision-205-205-227-227
Fight doesn't go to decision+165+165+162+162
Fight starts round 2-580-580
Fight won't start round 2+415+415
Fight starts round 3-286-286
Fight won't start round 3+226+226
Fight is a draw+7000+7000+6600+5000
Fight is not a draw-18500-18500n/an/a
Moras wins by TKO/KO+500+500+400+405
Any other result-900-900n/an/a
Bernardo wins by TKO/KO+2300+2300+1400+1400
Any other result-6900-6900n/an/a
Moras wins by submission+450+450+550+535
Any other result-750-750n/an/a
Bernardo wins by submission+690+690+700+705
Any other result-1470-1470n/an/a
Bernardo wins inside distance+610+610+600
Not Bernardo inside distance-1075-1075n/a
Moras wins inside distance+264+264+260
Not Moras inside distance-354-354n/a
Bernardo wins by decision+195+195+225+220+220
Not Bernardo by decision-255-255n/an/an/a
Moras wins by decision+175+175+150+150+150
Not Moras by decision-225-225n/an/an/a
Moras wins in round 1+525+525+550+500+500
Any other result-975-975n/an/an/a
Bernardo wins in round 1+1200+1200+1100+1100+1100
Any other result-2600-2600n/an/an/a
Moras wins in round 2+725+725+800+700+700
Any other result-1545-1545n/an/an/a
Bernardo wins in round 2+1500+1500+1600+1400+1400
Any other result-4500-4500n/an/an/a
Bernardo wins in round 3+2050+2050+2800+2000+2000
Any other result-6150-6150n/an/an/a
Moras wins in round 3+1275+1275+1600+1200+1200
Any other result-2875-2875n/an/an/a
Moras points handicap -3½+160+160
Bernardo points handicap +3½-195-195
Bernardo (scorecards = no action)+201+201
Moras (scorecards = no action)-261-261
Don Madge+360+360+355+373+400+325+350+350+365+395+325+375+33021 
Te Edwards-450-510-450-437-556-450-475-500-459-610-500-475-47021 
Over 1½ rounds+125+125+110+125+120+125+105
Under 1½ rounds-145-155-140-145-143-146-135
Fight goes to decision+290+290+275
Fight doesn't go to decision-380-380-400
Fight starts round 2-120-120
Fight won't start round 2-110-110
Fight starts round 3+225+225
Fight won't start round 3-285-285
Fight is a draw+9500+9500+6600
Fight is not a draw-27500-27500n/a
Edwards wins by TKO/KO-190-190
Any other result+150+150
Madge wins by TKO/KO+950+950+1200+1200
Any other result-1950-1950n/an/a
Madge wins by submission+1325+1325+1400+1400
Any other result-3125-3125n/an/a
Edwards wins by submission+1200+1200
Any other result-2600-2600
Madge wins inside distance+725+725+750
Not Madge inside distance-1340-1340n/a
Edwards wins inside distance-245-245-250
Not Edwards inside distance+185+185n/a
Madge wins by decision+600+600+700+600+600
Not Madge by decision-1050-1050n/an/an/a
Edwards wins by decision+565+565+450
Not Edwards by decision-960-960n/a
Madge wins in round 1+1400+1400+1200+1200+1200
Any other result-3600-3600n/an/an/a
Edwards wins in round 1+100+100+120
Any other result-140-140n/a
Madge wins in round 2+1700+1700+1800+1400+1400
Any other result-5100-5100n/an/an/a
Edwards wins in round 2+425+425+500
Any other result-675-675n/a
Edwards wins in round 3+825+825+1000
Any other result-1725-1725n/a
Madge wins in round 3+2325+2325+2500+2200+2200
Any other result-6975-6975n/an/an/a
Edwards points handicap -3½-325-325
Madge points handicap +3½+250+250
Edwards (scorecards = no action)-975-975
Madge (scorecards = no action)+570+570
Arjan Bhullar-160-165-175-157-161-175-165-189-170-155-170-160-17521 
Marcelo Golm+140+135+140+143+130+145+135+150+150+120+130+140+13521 
Over 2½ rounds-115-125-120-115-125-175-117-125
Under 2½ rounds-105-105+100-105+100+125+100-105
Fight goes to decision+115+115-125-161
Fight doesn't go to decision-145-145-111+120
Fight starts round 2-290-290
Fight won't start round 2+230+230
Fight starts round 3-135-135
Fight won't start round 3+105+105
Fight is a draw+8000+8000+6600
Fight is not a draw-21500-21500n/a
Bhullar wins by TKO/KO+315+315+500
Any other result-445-445n/a
Golm wins by TKO/KO+340+340+350+350
Any other result-510-510n/an/a
Bhullar wins by submission+650+650+900
Any other result-1350-1350n/a
Golm wins by submission+870+870+800+800
Any other result-1780-1780n/an/a
Golm wins inside distance+248+248+200
Not Golm inside distance-320-320n/a
Bhullar wins inside distance+220+220+400
Not Bhullar inside distance-280-280n/a
Golm wins by decision+425+425+650+600+600
Not Golm by decision-610-610n/an/an/a
Bhullar wins by decision+240+240+120+100
Not Bhullar by decision-300-300n/an/a
Bhullar wins in round 1+450+450+800+700
Any other result-750-750n/an/a
Golm wins in round 1+500+500+450+500+500
Any other result-900-900n/an/an/a
Bhullar wins in round 2+625+625+1200+800
Any other result-1275-1275n/an/a
Golm wins in round 2+700+700+700+700+700
Any other result-1500-1500n/an/an/a
Golm wins in round 3+1175+1175+1400+1200+1200
Any other result-2525-2525n/an/an/a
Bhullar wins in round 3+1100+1100+2200+1400
Any other result-2300-2300n/an/a
Bhullar points handicap -3½+140+140
Golm points handicap +3½-170-170
Bhullar (scorecards = no action)+140+140
Golm (scorecards = no action)-170-170
Jessin Ayari+140+135+140+143+140+145+147+130+150+135+135+140+14021 
Stevie Ray-160-165-175-157-172-175-180-161-170-170-180-160-18021 
Over 2½ rounds-330-340-345-330-357-400-331-455-350
Under 2½ rounds+270+260+265+270+275+275+270+315+250
Fight goes to decision-290-290-333-345
Fight doesn't go to decision+230+230+240+250
Fight starts round 2-825-825
Fight won't start round 2+510+510
Fight starts round 3-380-380
Fight won't start round 3+290+290
Fight is a draw+7000+7000+6600+5100
Fight is not a draw-18500-18500n/an/a
Ray wins by TKO/KO+364+364+550+565
Any other result-550-550n/an/a
Ayari wins by TKO/KO+1260+1260+1000+800
Any other result-2815-2815n/an/a
Ayari wins by submission+1800+1800+1100+1100
Any other result-5400-5400n/an/a
Ray wins by submission+1042+1042+900+900
Any other result-2122-2122n/an/a
Ayari wins inside distance+900+900+700
Not Ayari inside distance-1610-1610n/a
Ray wins inside distance+330+330+400
Not Ray inside distance-450-450n/a
Ayari wins by decision+175+175+187+175+180
Not Ayari by decision-225-225n/an/an/a
Ray wins by decision+145+145+120+120+125
Not Ray by decision-175-175n/an/an/a
Ayari wins in round 1+1600+1600+1200+1200+1200
Any other result-4800-4800n/an/an/a
Ray wins in round 1+600+600+900+800+800
Any other result-1200-1200n/an/an/a
Ayari wins in round 2+1900+1900+1800+1400+1400
Any other result-5700-5700n/an/an/a
Ray wins in round 2+825+825+1400+1000+1000
Any other result-1725-1725n/an/an/a
Ray wins in round 3+1525+1525+1800+1400+1400
Any other result-4575-4575n/an/an/a
Ayari wins in round 3+2625+2625+2500+2000+2000
Any other result-8375-8375n/an/an/a
Ray points handicap -3½+155+155
Ayari points handicap +3½-185-185
Ayari (scorecards = no action)+245+245
Ray (scorecards = no action)-312-312
Event props52 
Exactly one fight ends in KO/TKO +6450+6450
Any other result -16300-16300
Exactly two fights end in KO/TKO +1475+1475
Any other result -2875-2875
Exactly three fights end in KO/TKO +575+575
Any other result -850-850
Exactly four fights end in KO/TKO +325+325
Any other result -400-400
Exactly five fights end in KO/TKO +275+275
Any other result -335-335
Exactly six fights end in KO/TKO +365+365
Any other result -460-460
Exactly seven fights end in KO/TKO +650+650
Any other result -1000-1000
Exactly eight fights end in KO/TKO +1500+1500
Any other result -3000-3000
Exactly nine fights end in KO/TKO +4925+4925
Any other result -12200-12200
Exactly ten fights end in KO/TKO +23300+23300
Any other result -69900-69900
Exactly one fight ends in submission +200+200
Any other result -240-240
Exactly two fights end in submission +220+220
Any other result -260-260
Exactly three fights end in submission +440+440
Any other result -580-580
Exactly four fights end in submission +1210+1210
Any other result -1920-1920
Exactly five fights end in submission +3725+3725
Any other result -8950-8950
Exactly six fights end in submission +17200+17200
Any other result -51600-51600
No fights end in submission +480+480
Any other result -660-660
Exactly one fight goes the distance +46700+46700
Any other result -140100-140100
Exactly two fights go the distance +6975+6975
Any other result -18400-18400
Exactly three fights go the distance +1925+1925
Any other result -3850-3850
Exactly four fights go the distance +765+765
Any other result -1185-1185
Exactly five fights go the distance +410+410
Any other result -515-515
Exactly six fights go the distance +295+295
Any other result -355-355
Exactly seven fights go the distance +320+320
Any other result -390-390
Exactly eight fights go the distance +495+495
Any other result -690-690
Exactly nine fights go the distance +1125+1125
Any other result -1750-1750
Exactly ten fights go the distance +3000+3000
Any other result -7000-7000
Exactly eleven fights go the distance +13400+13400
Any other result -40200-40200
Over 1½ fights end in KO/TKO -14900-14900
Under 1½ fights end in KO/TKO +5975+5975
Over 2½ fights end in KO/TKO -2212-2212
Under 2½ fights end in KO/TKO +1320+1320
Over 3½ fights end in KO/TKO -525-525
Under 3½ fights end in KO/TKO +415+415
Over 4½ fights end in KO/TKO -150-150
Under 4½ fights end in KO/TKO +130+130
Over 5½ fights end in KO/TKO +165+165
Under 5½ fights end in KO/TKO -190-190
Over 6½ fights end in KO/TKO +440+440
Under 6½ fights end in KO/TKO -580-580
Over 7½ fights end in KO/TKO +1275+1275
Under 7½ fights end in KO/TKO -2075-2075
Over 8½ fights end in KO/TKO +4050+4050
Under 8½ fights end in KO/TKO -10100-10100
Over 9½ fights end in KO/TKO +20600+20600
Under 9½ fights end in KO/TKO -61800-61800
Over 1½ fights end in submission -125-125
Under 1½ fights end in submission +105+105
Over 2½ fights end in submission +297+297
Under 2½ fights end in submission -357-357
Over 3½ fights end in submission +925+925
Under 3½ fights end in submission -1400-1400
Over 4½ fights end in submission +3125+3125
Under 4½ fights end in submission -7250-7250
Over 5½ fights end in submission +14900+14900
Under 5½ fights end in submission -44700-44700
Over 1½ fights go the distance -132300-132300
Under 1½ fights go the distance +44100+44100
Over 2½ fights go the distance -15800-15800
Under 2½ fights go the distance +6325+6325
Over 3½ fights go the distance -3000-3000
Under 3½ fights go the distance +1500+1500
Over 4½ fights go the distance -863-863
Under 4½ fights go the distance +582+582
Over 5½ fights go the distance -240-240
Under 5½ fights go the distance +200+200
Over 6½ fights go the distance +110+110
Under 6½ fights go the distance -130-130
Over 7½ fights go the distance +300+300
Under 7½ fights go the distance -360-360
Over 8½ fights go the distance +800+800
Under 8½ fights go the distance -1250-1250
Over 9½ fights go the distance +2650+2650
Under 9½ fights go the distance -5600-5600
Over 10½ fights go the distance +12100+12100
Under 10½ fights go the distance -36300-36300
Last change: 48 days ago
Expected outcome
Loading indicator Loading indicator
Home| Desktop site| Boxing Odds|Terms of service|Contact|© 2017