Anthony Smith
Volkan Oezdemir
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Smith wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Oezdemir wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Smith wins by submission
Any other result
Oezdemir wins by submission
Any other result
Smith wins inside distance
Not Smith inside distance
Oezdemir wins inside distance
Not Oezdemir inside distance
Smith wins by decision
Not Smith by decision
Oezdemir wins by decision
Not Oezdemir by decision
Smith wins in round 1
Any other result
Oezdemir wins in round 1
Any other result
Smith wins in round 2
Any other result
Oezdemir wins in round 2
Any other result
Smith wins in round 3
Any other result
Oezdemir wins in round 3
Any other result
Smith wins in round 4
Any other result
Oezdemir wins in round 4
Any other result
Smith wins in round 5
Any other result
Oezdemir wins in round 5
Any other result
Smith wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Oezdemir wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Smith wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Oezdemir wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1
Fight doesn't end in round 1
Fight ends in round 2
Fight doesn't end in round 2
Fight ends in round 3
Fight doesn't end in round 3
Fight ends in round 4
Fight doesn't end in round 4
Fight ends in round 5
Fight doesn't end in round 5
Oezdemir points handicap -5½
Smith points handicap +5½
Oezdemir (scorecards = no action)
Smith (scorecards = no action)
Smith wins by TKO/KO in round 1
Any other result
Oezdemir wins by TKO/KO in round 1
Any other result
Smith wins by submission in round 1
Any other result
Oezdemir wins by submission in round 1
Any other result
Smith wins by TKO/KO in round 2
Any other result
Oezdemir wins by TKO/KO in round 2
Any other result
Smith wins by TKO/KO in round 3
Any other result
Oezdemir wins by TKO/KO in round 3
Any other result
Smith wins by TKO/KO in round 4
Any other result
Oezdemir wins by TKO/KO in round 4
Any other result
Smith wins by TKO/KO in round 5
Any other result
Oezdemir wins by TKO/KO in round 5
Any other result
Smith wins by submission in round 2
Any other result
Oezdemir wins by submission in round 2
Any other result
Smith wins by submission in round 3
Any other result
Oezdemir wins by submission in round 3
Any other result
Smith wins by submission in round 4
Any other result
Oezdemir wins by submission in round 4
Any other result
Smith wins by submission in round 5
Any other result
Oezdemir wins by submission in round 5
Any other result
Artem Lobov
Michael Johnson
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Lobov wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Johnson wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Lobov wins by submission
Any other result
Johnson wins by submission
Any other result
Lobov wins inside distance
Not Lobov inside distance
Johnson wins inside distance
Not Johnson inside distance
Lobov wins by decision
Not Lobov by decision
Johnson wins by decision
Not Johnson by decision
Lobov wins in round 1
Any other result
Johnson wins in round 1
Any other result
Lobov wins in round 2
Any other result
Johnson wins in round 2
Any other result
Lobov wins in round 3
Any other result
Johnson wins in round 3
Any other result
Johnson (scorecards = no action)
Lobov (scorecards = no action)
Misha Cirkunov
Patrick Cummins
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Cirkunov wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Cummins wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Cirkunov wins by submission
Any other result
Cummins wins by submission
Any other result
Cirkunov wins inside distance
Not Cirkunov inside distance
Cummins wins inside distance
Not Cummins inside distance
Cirkunov wins by decision
Not Cirkunov by decision
Cummins wins by decision
Not Cummins by decision
Cirkunov wins in round 1
Any other result
Cummins wins in round 1
Any other result
Cirkunov wins in round 2
Any other result
Cummins wins in round 2
Any other result
Cirkunov wins in round 3
Any other result
Cummins wins in round 3
Any other result
Cirkunov points handicap -3½
Cummins points handicap +3½
Cirkunov (scorecards = no action)
Cummins (scorecards = no action)
Andre Soukhamthath
Jonathan Martinez
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Soukhamthath wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Martinez wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Soukhamthath wins by submission
Any other result
Martinez wins by submission
Any other result
Soukhamthath wins inside distance
Not Soukhamthath inside distance
Martinez wins inside distance
Not Martinez inside distance
Soukhamthath wins by decision
Not Soukhamthath by decision
Martinez wins by decision
Not Martinez by decision
Soukhamthath wins in round 1
Any other result
Martinez wins in round 1
Any other result
Soukhamthath wins in round 2
Any other result
Martinez wins in round 2
Any other result
Soukhamthath wins in round 3
Any other result
Martinez wins in round 3
Any other result
Soukhamthath points handicap -3½
Martinez points handicap +3½
Martinez (scorecards = no action)
Soukhamthath (scorecards = no action)
Ed Herman
Gian Villante
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Herman wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Villante wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Herman wins by submission
Any other result
Villante wins by submission
Any other result
Herman wins inside distance
Not Herman inside distance
Villante wins inside distance
Not Villante inside distance
Herman wins by decision
Not Herman by decision
Villante wins by decision
Not Villante by decision
Herman wins in round 1
Any other result
Villante wins in round 1
Any other result
Herman wins in round 2
Any other result
Villante wins in round 2
Any other result
Herman wins in round 3
Any other result
Villante wins in round 3
Any other result
Villante points handicap -3½
Herman points handicap +3½
Herman (scorecards = no action)
Villante (scorecards = no action)
Alex Garcia
Court McGee
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Garcia wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
McGee wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Garcia wins by submission
Any other result
McGee wins by submission
Any other result
Garcia wins inside distance
Not Garcia inside distance
McGee wins inside distance
Not McGee inside distance
Garcia wins by decision
Not Garcia by decision
McGee wins by decision
Not McGee by decision
Garcia wins in round 1
Any other result
McGee wins in round 1
Any other result
Garcia wins in round 2
Any other result
McGee wins in round 2
Any other result
Garcia wins in round 3
Any other result
McGee wins in round 3
Any other result
Garcia points handicap -3½
McGee points handicap +3½
Garcia (scorecards = no action)
McGee (scorecards = no action)
Nordine Taleb
Sean Strickland
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Taleb wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Strickland wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Taleb wins by submission
Any other result
Strickland wins by submission
Any other result
Taleb wins inside distance
Not Taleb inside distance
Strickland wins inside distance
Not Strickland inside distance
Taleb wins by decision
Not Taleb by decision
Strickland wins by decision
Not Strickland by decision
Taleb wins in round 1
Any other result
Strickland wins in round 1
Any other result
Taleb wins in round 2
Any other result
Strickland wins in round 2
Any other result
Taleb wins in round 3
Any other result
Strickland wins in round 3
Any other result
Strickland (scorecards = no action)
Taleb (scorecards = no action)
Nasrat Haqparast
Thibault Gouti
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Haqparast wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Gouti wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Haqparast wins by submission
Any other result
Gouti wins by submission
Any other result
Haqparast wins inside distance
Not Haqparast inside distance
Gouti wins inside distance
Not Gouti inside distance
Haqparast wins by decision
Not Haqparast by decision
Gouti wins by decision
Not Gouti by decision
Haqparast wins in round 1
Any other result
Gouti wins in round 1
Any other result
Haqparast wins in round 2
Any other result
Gouti wins in round 2
Any other result
Haqparast wins in round 3
Any other result
Gouti wins in round 3
Any other result
Haqparast points handicap -3½
Gouti points handicap +3½
Gouti (scorecards = no action)
Haqparast (scorecards = no action)
Calvin Kattar
Chris Fishgold
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Kattar wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Fishgold wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Kattar wins by submission
Any other result
Fishgold wins by submission
Any other result
Kattar wins inside distance
Not Kattar inside distance
Fishgold wins inside distance
Not Fishgold inside distance
Kattar wins by decision
Not Kattar by decision
Fishgold wins by decision
Not Fishgold by decision
Kattar wins in round 1
Any other result
Fishgold wins in round 1
Any other result
Kattar wins in round 2
Any other result
Fishgold wins in round 2
Any other result
Kattar wins in round 3
Any other result
Fishgold wins in round 3
Any other result
Kattar points handicap -3½
Fishgold points handicap +3½
Fishgold (scorecards = no action)
Kattar (scorecards = no action)
Sarah Moras
Talita Bernardo
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Moras wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Bernardo wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Moras wins by submission
Any other result
Bernardo wins by submission
Any other result
Moras wins inside distance
Not Moras inside distance
Bernardo wins inside distance
Not Bernardo inside distance
Moras wins by decision
Not Moras by decision
Bernardo wins by decision
Not Bernardo by decision
Moras wins in round 1
Any other result
Bernardo wins in round 1
Any other result
Moras wins in round 2
Any other result
Bernardo wins in round 2
Any other result
Moras wins in round 3
Any other result
Bernardo wins in round 3
Any other result
Moras points handicap -3½
Bernardo points handicap +3½
Bernardo (scorecards = no action)
Moras (scorecards = no action)
Don Madge
Te Edwards
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Madge wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Edwards wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Madge wins by submission
Any other result
Edwards wins by submission
Any other result
Madge wins inside distance
Not Madge inside distance
Edwards wins inside distance
Not Edwards inside distance
Madge wins by decision
Not Madge by decision
Edwards wins by decision
Not Edwards by decision
Madge wins in round 1
Any other result
Edwards wins in round 1
Any other result
Madge wins in round 2
Any other result
Edwards wins in round 2
Any other result
Madge wins in round 3
Any other result
Edwards wins in round 3
Any other result
Edwards points handicap -3½
Madge points handicap +3½
Edwards (scorecards = no action)
Madge (scorecards = no action)
Arjan Bhullar
Marcelo Golm
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Bhullar wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Golm wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Bhullar wins by submission
Any other result
Golm wins by submission
Any other result
Bhullar wins inside distance
Not Bhullar inside distance
Golm wins inside distance
Not Golm inside distance
Bhullar wins by decision
Not Bhullar by decision
Golm wins by decision
Not Golm by decision
Bhullar wins in round 1
Any other result
Golm wins in round 1
Any other result
Bhullar wins in round 2
Any other result
Golm wins in round 2
Any other result
Bhullar wins in round 3
Any other result
Golm wins in round 3
Any other result
Bhullar points handicap -3½
Golm points handicap +3½
Bhullar (scorecards = no action)
Golm (scorecards = no action)
Jessin Ayari
Stevie Ray
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Ayari wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Ray wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Ayari wins by submission
Any other result
Ray wins by submission
Any other result
Ayari wins inside distance
Not Ayari inside distance
Ray wins inside distance
Not Ray inside distance
Ayari wins by decision
Not Ayari by decision
Ray wins by decision
Not Ray by decision
Ayari wins in round 1
Any other result
Ray wins in round 1
Any other result
Ayari wins in round 2
Any other result
Ray wins in round 2
Any other result
Ayari wins in round 3
Any other result
Ray wins in round 3
Any other result
Ray points handicap -3½
Ayari points handicap +3½
Ayari (scorecards = no action)
Ray (scorecards = no action)
Event props
Exactly one fight ends in KO/TKO
Any other result
Exactly two fights end in KO/TKO
Any other result
Exactly three fights end in KO/TKO
Any other result
Exactly four fights end in KO/TKO
Any other result
Exactly five fights end in KO/TKO
Any other result
Exactly six fights end in KO/TKO
Any other result
Exactly seven fights end in KO/TKO
Any other result
Exactly eight fights end in KO/TKO
Any other result
Exactly nine fights end in KO/TKO
Any other result
Exactly ten fights end in KO/TKO
Any other result
Exactly one fight ends in submission
Any other result
Exactly two fights end in submission
Any other result
Exactly three fights end in submission
Any other result
Exactly four fights end in submission
Any other result
Exactly five fights end in submission
Any other result
Exactly six fights end in submission
Any other result
No fights end in submission
Any other result
Exactly one fight goes the distance
Any other result
Exactly two fights go the distance
Any other result
Exactly three fights go the distance
Any other result
Exactly four fights go the distance
Any other result
Exactly five fights go the distance
Any other result
Exactly six fights go the distance
Any other result
Exactly seven fights go the distance
Any other result
Exactly eight fights go the distance
Any other result
Exactly nine fights go the distance
Any other result
Exactly ten fights go the distance
Any other result
Exactly eleven fights go the distance
Any other result
Over 1½ fights end in KO/TKO
Under 1½ fights end in KO/TKO
Over 2½ fights end in KO/TKO
Under 2½ fights end in KO/TKO
Over 3½ fights end in KO/TKO
Under 3½ fights end in KO/TKO
Over 4½ fights end in KO/TKO
Under 4½ fights end in KO/TKO
Over 5½ fights end in KO/TKO
Under 5½ fights end in KO/TKO
Over 6½ fights end in KO/TKO
Under 6½ fights end in KO/TKO
Over 7½ fights end in KO/TKO
Under 7½ fights end in KO/TKO
Over 8½ fights end in KO/TKO
Under 8½ fights end in KO/TKO
Over 9½ fights end in KO/TKO
Under 9½ fights end in KO/TKO
Over 1½ fights end in submission
Under 1½ fights end in submission
Over 2½ fights end in submission
Under 2½ fights end in submission
Over 3½ fights end in submission
Under 3½ fights end in submission
Over 4½ fights end in submission
Under 4½ fights end in submission
Over 5½ fights end in submission
Under 5½ fights end in submission
Over 1½ fights go the distance
Under 1½ fights go the distance
Over 2½ fights go the distance
Under 2½ fights go the distance
Over 3½ fights go the distance
Under 3½ fights go the distance
Over 4½ fights go the distance
Under 4½ fights go the distance
Over 5½ fights go the distance
Under 5½ fights go the distance
Over 6½ fights go the distance
Under 6½ fights go the distance
Over 7½ fights go the distance
Under 7½ fights go the distance
Over 8½ fights go the distance
Under 8½ fights go the distance
Over 9½ fights go the distance
Under 9½ fights go the distance
Over 10½ fights go the distance
Under 10½ fights go the distance
5DimesBetWayBookMakerBetOnlineBet365BovadaSportsInt.William H.PinnacleSportBetIntertopsSportsbookBetDSIFanDuelDraftKingsProps
Anthony Smith+140+133+137+150+130+140+138+131+143+125+130+125 56
Volkan Oezdemir-160-165-157-175-160-175-175-148-157-160-160-155 56
Over 1½ rounds+110+115-111+105-120+103+110+105+100
Under 1½ rounds-130-140-111-135-120-120-130-135-130
Fight goes to decision+550+550+500+550
Fight doesn't go to decision-925-1000-909-925
Fight starts round 2-140-140
Fight won't start round 2+110+110
Fight starts round 3+180+180
Fight won't start round 3-240-240
Fight starts round 4+330+330
Fight won't start round 4-450-450
Fight starts round 5+440+440
Fight won't start round 5-650-650
Fight is a draw+8500+6600+5300+8500+5000
Fight is not a draw-23000n/an/a-23000n/a
Smith wins by TKO/KO+235+180+190+225+235+200
Any other result-315n/an/an/a-315n/a
Oezdemir wins by TKO/KO-150-160-125-137-150-143
Any other result+110n/an/an/a+110n/a
Smith wins by submission+800+850+900+900+800+1400
Any other result-1700n/an/an/a-1700n/a
Oezdemir wins by submission+1670+1800+2100+2000+1670+1600
Any other result-5000n/an/an/a-5000n/a
Smith wins inside distance+170+175+170
Not Smith inside distance-215n/a-215
Oezdemir wins inside distance-130-152-130
Not Oezdemir inside distance+100n/a+100
Smith wins by decision+1300+800+1000+800+800+1300+1200
Not Smith by decision-2575n/an/an/an/a-2575n/a
Oezdemir wins by decision+1050+1400+1100+1300+1200+1050+1100
Not Oezdemir by decision-1875n/an/an/an/a-1875n/a
Smith wins in round 1+400+500+400+400+400+500
Any other result-600n/an/an/a-600n/a
Oezdemir wins in round 1+205+275+180+188+205+250
Any other result-285n/an/an/a-285n/a
Smith wins in round 2+750+800+690+700+750+800
Any other result-1580n/an/an/a-1580n/a
Oezdemir wins in round 2+350+500+405+400+350+450
Any other result-530n/an/an/a-530n/a
Smith wins in round 3+1150+1400+1000+1000+1150+1200
Any other result-2450n/an/an/a-2450n/a
Oezdemir wins in round 3+850+800+800+800+850+800
Any other result-1750n/an/an/a-1750n/a
Smith wins in round 4+1800+2200+1600+1600+1800+2000
Any other result-5400n/an/an/a-5400n/a
Oezdemir wins in round 4+1550+1600+1200+1200+1550+1600
Any other result-4650n/an/an/a-4650n/a
Smith wins in round 5+2775+2800+2500+2500+2775+2800
Any other result-9425n/an/an/a-9425n/a
Oezdemir wins in round 5+2550+2500+2200+2200+2550+2500
Any other result-7900n/an/an/a-7900n/a
Smith wins by unanimous decision+1600+1600
Any other result-4800-4800
Oezdemir wins by unanimous decision+1350+1350
Any other result-3250-3250
Smith wins by split/majority decision+2550+2550
Any other result-7900-7900
Oezdemir wins by split/majority decision+2190+2190
Any other result-6560-6560
Fight ends in round 1+130
Fight doesn't end in round 1n/a
Fight ends in round 2+300
Fight doesn't end in round 2n/a
Fight ends in round 3+550
Fight doesn't end in round 3n/a
Fight ends in round 4+1000
Fight doesn't end in round 4n/a
Fight ends in round 5+1400
Fight doesn't end in round 5n/a
Oezdemir points handicap -5½-150-150
Smith points handicap +5½+120+120
Oezdemir (scorecards = no action)-175-175
Smith (scorecards = no action)+145+145
Smith wins by TKO/KO in round 1+550
Any other resultn/a
Oezdemir wins by TKO/KO in round 1+300
Any other resultn/a
Smith wins by submission in round 1+3300
Any other resultn/a
Oezdemir wins by submission in round 1+3300
Any other resultn/a
Smith wins by TKO/KO in round 2+850
Any other resultn/a
Oezdemir wins by TKO/KO in round 2+550
Any other resultn/a
Smith wins by TKO/KO in round 3+1600
Any other resultn/a
Oezdemir wins by TKO/KO in round 3+850
Any other resultn/a
Smith wins by TKO/KO in round 4+2500
Any other resultn/a
Oezdemir wins by TKO/KO in round 4+1800
Any other resultn/a
Smith wins by TKO/KO in round 5+3300
Any other resultn/a
Oezdemir wins by TKO/KO in round 5+2800
Any other resultn/a
Smith wins by submission in round 2+4000
Any other resultn/a
Oezdemir wins by submission in round 2+4000
Any other resultn/a
Smith wins by submission in round 3+5000
Any other resultn/a
Oezdemir wins by submission in round 3+6600
Any other resultn/a
Smith wins by submission in round 4+8000
Any other resultn/a
Oezdemir wins by submission in round 4+8000
Any other resultn/a
Smith wins by submission in round 5+10000
Any other resultn/a
Oezdemir wins by submission in round 5+10000
Any other resultn/a
Artem Lobov+500+475+445+450+425+395+400+455+530+425+450+460 20
Michael Johnson-700-700-575-625-650-615-588-605-670-650-650-760 20
Over 2½ rounds-185-173-175-170-161-183-185-200-190
Under 2½ rounds+160+145+150+130+120+155+160+160+150
Fight goes to decision-170-152-137-170
Fight doesn't go to decision+140+110+100+140
Fight starts round 2-450-450
Fight won't start round 2+330+330
Fight starts round 3-230-230
Fight won't start round 3+177+177
Fight is a draw+8000+6600+5500+8000
Fight is not a draw-21500n/an/a-21500
Lobov wins by TKO/KO+1250+1000+900+1200+1250
Any other result-2750n/an/an/a-2750
Johnson wins by TKO/KO+165+180+175+175+165
Any other result-215n/an/an/a-215
Lobov wins by submission+2000+1800+1800+1600+2000
Any other result-6000n/an/an/a-6000
Johnson wins by submission+1400+1500+1200+1100+1400
Any other result-3600n/an/an/a-3600
Lobov wins inside distance+975+850+975
Not Lobov inside distance-1725n/a-1725
Johnson wins inside distance+160+145+160
Not Johnson inside distance-195n/a-195
Lobov wins by decision+710+800+800+750+700+710
Not Lobov by decision-1310n/an/an/an/a-1310
Johnson wins by decision-130-140-105-110-110-130
Not Johnson by decision+100n/an/an/an/a+100
Lobov wins in round 1+1675+1600+1400+1400+1675
Any other result-5025n/an/an/a-5025
Johnson wins in round 1+375+375+315+333+375
Any other result-565n/an/an/a-565
Lobov wins in round 2+1975+2500+1800+1800+1975
Any other result-5925n/an/an/a-5925
Johnson wins in round 2+600+550+465+500+600
Any other result-1200n/an/an/a-1200
Lobov wins in round 3+2850+3300+2400+2500+2850
Any other result-9950n/an/an/a-9950
Johnson wins in round 3+1250+1200+735+800+1250
Any other result-2750n/an/an/a-2750
Johnson (scorecards = no action)-550-550
Lobov (scorecards = no action)+400+400
Misha Cirkunov-345-355-350-357-380-440-400-380-336-360-350-410 21
Patrick Cummins+285+280+285+275+290+300+300+305+294+260+270+310 21
Over 1½ rounds+110+107+100-115+100+110+110+105+105
Under 1½ rounds-130-131-125-115-137-129-130-125-135
Fight goes to decision+220+200+200+220
Fight doesn't go to decision-280-278-278-280
Fight starts round 2-150-150
Fight won't start round 2+120+120
Fight starts round 3+158+158
Fight won't start round 3-190-190
Fight is a draw+9000+6600+5200+9000+5000
Fight is not a draw-25000n/an/a-25000n/a
Cirkunov wins by TKO/KO+160+160+115+120+160+135
Any other result-210n/an/an/a-210n/a
Cummins wins by TKO/KO+800+850+690+700+800+800
Any other result-1700n/an/an/a-1700n/a
Cirkunov wins by submission+180+175+280+275+180+275
Any other result-260n/an/an/a-260n/a
Cummins wins by submission+2550+1800+2600+2500+2550+2000
Any other result-7850n/an/an/a-7850n/a
Cirkunov wins inside distance-175-182-175
Not Cirkunov inside distance+145n/a+145
Cummins wins inside distance+700+650+700
Not Cummins inside distance-1300n/a-1300
Cirkunov wins by decision+550+500+340+365+350+550+333
Not Cirkunov by decision-925n/an/an/an/a-925n/a
Cummins wins by decision+400+425+650+600+600+400+650
Not Cummins by decision-550n/an/an/an/a-550n/a
Cirkunov wins in round 1+115+140+130+138+115+140
Any other result-155n/an/an/a-155n/a
Cummins wins in round 1+1400+1400+1200+1200+1400+1400
Any other result-3600n/an/an/a-3600n/a
Cirkunov wins in round 2+450+450+380+400+450+450
Any other result-750n/an/an/a-750n/a
Cummins wins in round 2+1700+2200+1400+1400+1700+1600
Any other result-5100n/an/an/a-5100n/a
Cirkunov wins in round 3+1050+900+800+800+1050+850
Any other result-2150n/an/an/a-2150n/a
Cummins wins in round 3+2525+3300+2200+2200+2525+2200
Any other result-7675n/an/an/a-7675n/a
Cirkunov points handicap -3½-245-245
Cummins points handicap +3½+185+185
Cirkunov (scorecards = no action)-800-800
Cummins (scorecards = no action)+500+500
Andre Soukhamthath-140-150-149-161-155-170-189-147-137-165-155-145 21
Jonathan Martinez+120+127+129+130+125+130+150+130+123+130+125+115 21
Over 2½ rounds-175-171-175-227-171-175-180-180
Under 2½ rounds+155+141+150+162+145+155+140+150
Fight goes to decision-155-175-200-155
Fight doesn't go to decision+125+125+150+125
Fight starts round 2-465-465
Fight won't start round 2+340+340
Fight starts round 3-240-240
Fight won't start round 3+180+180
Fight is a draw+7500+6600+7500
Fight is not a draw-20000n/a-20000
Soukhamthath wins by TKO/KO+345+300+385+400+345
Any other result-515n/an/an/a-515
Martinez wins by TKO/KO+860+850+900+900+860
Any other result-1760n/an/an/a-1760
Soukhamthath wins by submission+1200+1000+800+800+1200
Any other result-2600n/an/an/a-2600
Martinez wins by submission+565+600+705+700+565
Any other result-1095n/an/an/a-1095
Soukhamthath wins inside distance+275+300+275
Not Soukhamthath inside distance-365n/a-365
Martinez wins inside distance+400+450+400
Not Martinez inside distance-550n/a-550
Soukhamthath wins by decision+180+150+150+125+125+180
Not Soukhamthath by decision-240n/an/an/an/a-240
Martinez wins by decision+280+215+260+275+275+280
Not Martinez by decision-370n/an/an/an/a-370
Soukhamthath wins in round 1+525+600+500+500+525
Any other result-975n/an/an/a-975
Martinez wins in round 1+725+850+900+900+725
Any other result-1545n/an/an/a-1545
Soukhamthath wins in round 2+750+900+655+700+750
Any other result-1580n/an/an/a-1580
Martinez wins in round 2+900+1200+1200+1200+900
Any other result-1850n/an/an/a-1850
Soukhamthath wins in round 3+1350+1800+1200+1200+1350
Any other result-3250n/an/an/a-3250
Martinez wins in round 3+1650+2200+1600+1600+1650
Any other result-4950n/an/an/a-4950
Soukhamthath points handicap -3½+150+150
Martinez points handicap +3½-180-180
Martinez (scorecards = no action)+150+150
Soukhamthath (scorecards = no action)-180-180
Ed Herman+195+175+185+200+185+155+190+195+201+180+190+185 21
Gian Villante-235-215-220-250-235-205-250-223-229-240-235-225 21
Over 2½ rounds+140+150+150+145+150+150+140+140+155
Under 2½ rounds-160-183-175-185-200-177-160-180-185
Fight goes to decision+160+162+162+160
Fight doesn't go to decision-195-227-227-195
Fight starts round 2-230-230
Fight won't start round 2+177+177
Fight starts round 3-103-103
Fight won't start round 3-127-127
Fight is a draw+8000+6600+5100+8000+5000
Fight is not a draw-21500n/an/a-21500n/a
Herman wins by TKO/KO+490+475+460+450+490+475
Any other result-870n/an/an/a-870n/a
Villante wins by TKO/KO+140+110+115+120+140+135
Any other result-180n/an/an/a-180n/a
Herman wins by submission+680+650+610+600+680+800
Any other result-1440n/an/an/a-1440n/a
Villante wins by submission+1600+1450+1200+1200+1600+1200
Any other result-4800n/an/an/a-4800n/a
Herman wins inside distance+317+300+317
Not Herman inside distance-415n/a-415
Villante wins inside distance+126+110+126
Not Villante inside distance-156n/a-156
Herman wins by decision+610+700+750+715+700+610+750
Not Herman by decision-1075n/an/an/an/a-1075n/a
Villante wins by decision+251+225+240+255+250+251+225
Not Villante by decision-326n/an/an/an/a-326n/a
Herman wins in round 1+600+750+500+500+600+750
Any other result-1200n/an/an/a-1200n/a
Villante wins in round 1+275+300+200+200+275+300
Any other result-395n/an/an/a-395n/a
Herman wins in round 2+800+1000+700+700+800+900
Any other result-1700n/an/an/a-1700n/a
Villante wins in round 2+500+500+495+500+500+500
Any other result-900n/an/an/a-900n/a
Herman wins in round 3+1375+1600+1200+1200+1375+1400
Any other result-3425n/an/an/a-3425n/a
Villante wins in round 3+1050+1000+1100+1100+1050+1000
Any other result-2150n/an/an/a-2150n/a
Villante points handicap -3½-145-145
Herman points handicap +3½+115+115
Herman (scorecards = no action)+160+160
Villante (scorecards = no action)-195-195
Alex Garcia-245-250-240-250-260-220-200-240-239-240-250-245 21
Court McGee+205+199+205+200+200+165+160+209+211+180+200+195 21
Over 2½ rounds-280-280-278-310-278-285-280-290-290
Under 2½ rounds+240+222+225+225+200+235+240+220+225
Fight goes to decision-250-200-227-250
Fight doesn't go to decision+190+150+162+190
Fight starts round 2-700-700
Fight won't start round 2+460+460
Fight starts round 3-335-335
Fight won't start round 3+255+255
Fight is a draw+7000+6600+5100+7000
Fight is not a draw-18500n/an/a-18500
Garcia wins by TKO/KO+300+300+300+300+300
Any other result-420n/an/an/a-420
McGee wins by TKO/KO+1285+1200+1000+1000+1285
Any other result-2940n/an/an/a-2940
Garcia wins by submission+980+1000+1200+1200+980
Any other result-1980n/an/an/a-1980
McGee wins by submission+1700+1600+1100+1200+1700
Any other result-5100n/an/an/a-5100
Garcia wins inside distance+274+220+274
Not Garcia inside distance-364n/a-364
McGee wins inside distance+900+800+900
Not McGee inside distance-1610n/a-1610
Garcia wins by decision+145+110+120+135+138+145
Not Garcia by decision-175n/an/an/an/a-175
McGee wins by decision+235+210+300+230+225+235
Not McGee by decision-295n/an/an/an/a-295
Garcia wins in round 1+475+500+500+500+475
Any other result-825n/an/an/a-825
McGee wins in round 1+1650+1400+1200+1200+1650
Any other result-4950n/an/an/a-4950
Garcia wins in round 2+725+700+695+700+725
Any other result-1545n/an/an/a-1545
McGee wins in round 2+1950+2000+1400+1400+1950
Any other result-5850n/an/an/a-5850
Garcia wins in round 3+1375+1400+1200+1200+1375
Any other result-3425n/an/an/a-3425
McGee wins in round 3+2350+3300+1800+1800+2350
Any other result-7050n/an/an/a-7050
Garcia points handicap -3½+150+150
McGee points handicap +3½-180-180
Garcia (scorecards = no action)-385-385
McGee (scorecards = no action)+295+295
Nordine Taleb-120-128-128-139-140-150-110-135-117-125-135-130 20
Sean Strickland+100+100+108+110+110+115-110+120+103-105+105+100 20
Over 2½ rounds-360-357-357-335-400-359-360-360-365
Under 2½ rounds+300+282+275+240+275+290+300+260+265
Fight goes to decision-300-303-333-300
Fight doesn't go to decision+240+225+240+240
Fight starts round 2-945-945
Fight won't start round 2+559+559
Fight starts round 3-440-440
Fight won't start round 3+328+328
Fight is a draw+6500+6600+5100+6500
Fight is not a draw-16500n/an/a-16500
Taleb wins by TKO/KO+485+480+500+485
Any other result-855n/an/a-855
Strickland wins by TKO/KO+1300+900+900+1300
Any other result-3000n/an/a-3000
Taleb wins by submission+1645+1200+1200+1645
Any other result-4925n/an/a-4925
Strickland wins by submission+1120+1000+1100+1120
Any other result-2360n/an/a-2360
Taleb wins inside distance+436+450+436
Not Taleb inside distance-637n/a-637
Strickland wins inside distance+650+600+650
Not Strickland inside distance-1175n/a-1175
Taleb wins by decision+165+150+165+162+165
Not Taleb by decision-205n/an/an/a-205
Strickland wins by decision+137+160+130+125+137
Not Strickland by decision-167n/an/an/a-167
Taleb wins in round 1+825+850+900+900+825
Any other result-1725n/an/an/a-1725
Strickland wins in round 1+1300+1100+1000+1000+1300
Any other result-3000n/an/an/a-3000
Taleb wins in round 2+1050+1200+1100+1100+1050
Any other result-2150n/an/an/a-2150
Strickland wins in round 2+1600+1600+1200+1200+1600
Any other result-4800n/an/an/a-4800
Taleb wins in round 3+1750+2200+1400+1400+1750
Any other result-5250n/an/an/a-5250
Strickland wins in round 3+2050+2800+1600+1600+2050
Any other result-6150n/an/an/a-6150
Strickland (scorecards = no action)+110+110
Taleb (scorecards = no action)-140-140
Nasrat Haqparast-750-914-750-1000-750-940-833-706-763-1000-1000-970 21
Thibault Gouti+600+556+550+600+475+560+500+515+587+600+625+570 21
Over 1½ rounds+127+125+120-105+100+120+125+105+115
Under 1½ rounds-142-145-143-125-137-140-145-135-145
Fight goes to decision+260+225+225+260
Fight doesn't go to decision-350-303-303-350
Fight starts round 2-115-115
Fight won't start round 2-115-115
Fight starts round 3+167+167
Fight won't start round 3-208-208
Fight is a draw+10000+6600+5400+10000
Fight is not a draw-30000n/an/a-30000
Haqparast wins by TKO/KO-215-215-200-215
Any other result+165n/an/a+165
Gouti wins by TKO/KO+1100+1100+1200+1100
Any other result-2300n/an/a-2300
Haqparast wins by submission+950+1200+1100+950
Any other result-1950n/an/a-1950
Gouti wins by submission+1900+1500+1400+1900
Any other result-5700n/an/a-5700
Haqparast wins inside distance-245-250-245
Not Haqparast inside distance+185n/a+185
Gouti wins inside distance+799+900+799
Not Gouti inside distance-1470n/a-1470
Haqparast wins by decision+328+300+300+300+328
Not Haqparast by decision-385n/an/an/a-385
Gouti wins by decision+1475+1200+1300+1200+1475
Not Gouti by decision-3575n/an/an/a-3575
Haqparast wins in round 1+115+110+100+100+115
Any other result-155n/an/an/a-155
Gouti wins in round 1+1450+2000+1400+1400+1450
Any other result-4050n/an/an/a-4050
Haqparast wins in round 2+500+400+390+400+500
Any other result-900n/an/an/a-900
Gouti wins in round 2+1750+2500+1800+1800+1750
Any other result-5250n/an/an/a-5250
Haqparast wins in round 3+1050+900+800+800+1050
Any other result-2150n/an/an/a-2150
Gouti wins in round 3+2600+3300+2500+2500+2600
Any other result-8200n/an/an/a-8200
Haqparast points handicap -3½-515-515
Gouti points handicap +3½+375+375
Gouti (scorecards = no action)+587+587
Haqparast (scorecards = no action)-1015-1015
Calvin Kattar-200-215-202-227-225-240-455-199-196-240-250-210 21
Chris Fishgold+170+175+172+187+175+180+320+175+174+180+200+170 21
Over 2½ rounds-180-163-172-185-175-177-180-175-185
Under 2½ rounds+158+133+140+145+125+150+158+135+155
Fight goes to decision-160-152-161-160
Fight doesn't go to decision+130+110+120+130
Fight starts round 2-510-510
Fight won't start round 2+370+370
Fight starts round 3-230-230
Fight won't start round 3+177+177
Fight is a draw+8000+6600+5100+8000
Fight is not a draw-21500n/an/a-21500
Kattar wins by TKO/KO+310+250+250+310
Any other result-430n/an/a-430
Fishgold wins by TKO/KO+1445+1000+1000+1445
Any other result-4005n/an/a-4005
Kattar wins by submission+1145+900+900+1145
Any other result-2435n/an/a-2435
Fishgold wins by submission+485+600+650+485
Any other result-855n/an/a-855
Kattar wins inside distance+281+200+281
Not Kattar inside distance-371n/a-371
Fishgold wins inside distance+385+450+385
Not Fishgold inside distance-535n/a-535
Kattar wins by decision+106+130+125+125+106
Not Kattar by decision-136n/an/an/a-136
Fishgold wins by decision+479+450+405+400+479
Not Fishgold by decision-745n/an/an/a-745
Kattar wins in round 1+550+450+400+400+550
Any other result-1050n/an/an/a-1050
Fishgold wins in round 1+800+900+900+900+800
Any other result-1700n/an/an/a-1700
Kattar wins in round 2+725+650+600+600+725
Any other result-1545n/an/an/a-1545
Fishgold wins in round 2+1000+1400+1100+1100+1000
Any other result-2000n/an/an/a-2000
Kattar wins in round 3+1325+1400+1000+1000+1325
Any other result-3125n/an/an/a-3125
Fishgold wins in round 3+1700+2500+1600+1600+1700
Any other result-5100n/an/an/a-5100
Kattar points handicap -3½+125+125
Fishgold points handicap +3½-155-155
Fishgold (scorecards = no action)+127+127
Kattar (scorecards = no action)-157-157
Sarah Moras-170-175-172-172-190-215-175-180-167-175-180-175 21
Talita Bernardo+150+145+147+140+155+165+138+159+153+135+147+145 21
Over 2½ rounds-235-225-250-275-250-233-235-230-240
Under 2½ rounds+195+177+200+200+175+195+195+175+195
Fight goes to decision-205-227-227-205
Fight doesn't go to decision+165+162+162+165
Fight starts round 2-580-580
Fight won't start round 2+415+415
Fight starts round 3-286-286
Fight won't start round 3+226+226
Fight is a draw+7000+6600+5000+7000
Fight is not a draw-18500n/an/a-18500
Moras wins by TKO/KO+500+405+400+500
Any other result-900n/an/a-900
Bernardo wins by TKO/KO+2300+1400+1400+2300
Any other result-6900n/an/a-6900
Moras wins by submission+450+535+550+450
Any other result-750n/an/a-750
Bernardo wins by submission+690+705+700+690
Any other result-1470n/an/a-1470
Moras wins inside distance+264+260+264
Not Moras inside distance-354n/a-354
Bernardo wins inside distance+610+600+610
Not Bernardo inside distance-1075n/a-1075
Moras wins by decision+175+150+150+150+175
Not Moras by decision-225n/an/an/a-225
Bernardo wins by decision+195+225+220+220+195
Not Bernardo by decision-255n/an/an/a-255
Moras wins in round 1+525+550+500+500+525
Any other result-975n/an/an/a-975
Bernardo wins in round 1+1200+1100+1100+1100+1200
Any other result-2600n/an/an/a-2600
Moras wins in round 2+725+800+700+700+725
Any other result-1545n/an/an/a-1545
Bernardo wins in round 2+1500+1600+1400+1400+1500
Any other result-4500n/an/an/a-4500
Moras wins in round 3+1275+1600+1200+1200+1275
Any other result-2875n/an/an/a-2875
Bernardo wins in round 3+2050+2800+2000+2000+2050
Any other result-6150n/an/an/a-6150
Moras points handicap -3½+160+160
Bernardo points handicap +3½-195-195
Bernardo (scorecards = no action)+201+201
Moras (scorecards = no action)-261-261
Don Madge+360+355+375+400+325+395+350+365+373+330+350+360 21
Te Edwards-450-450-475-556-450-610-500-459-437-470-475-510 21
Over 1½ rounds+125+110+120+125+125+105+125
Under 1½ rounds-145-140-143-146-145-135-155
Fight goes to decision+290+275+290
Fight doesn't go to decision-380-400-380
Fight starts round 2-120-120
Fight won't start round 2-110-110
Fight starts round 3+225+225
Fight won't start round 3-285-285
Fight is a draw+9500+6600+9500
Fight is not a draw-27500n/a-27500
Madge wins by TKO/KO+950+1200+1200+950
Any other result-1950n/an/a-1950
Edwards wins by TKO/KO-190-190
Any other result+150+150
Madge wins by submission+1325+1400+1400+1325
Any other result-3125n/an/a-3125
Edwards wins by submission+1200+1200
Any other result-2600-2600
Madge wins inside distance+725+750+725
Not Madge inside distance-1340n/a-1340
Edwards wins inside distance-245-250-245
Not Edwards inside distance+185n/a+185
Madge wins by decision+600+700+600+600+600
Not Madge by decision-1050n/an/an/a-1050
Edwards wins by decision+565+450+565
Not Edwards by decision-960n/a-960
Madge wins in round 1+1400+1200+1200+1200+1400
Any other result-3600n/an/an/a-3600
Edwards wins in round 1+100+120+100
Any other result-140n/a-140
Madge wins in round 2+1700+1800+1400+1400+1700
Any other result-5100n/an/an/a-5100
Edwards wins in round 2+425+500+425
Any other result-675n/a-675
Madge wins in round 3+2325+2500+2200+2200+2325
Any other result-6975n/an/an/a-6975
Edwards wins in round 3+825+1000+825
Any other result-1725n/a-1725
Edwards points handicap -3½-325-325
Madge points handicap +3½+250+250
Edwards (scorecards = no action)-975-975
Madge (scorecards = no action)+570+570
Arjan Bhullar-160-175-160-161-175-155-189-170-157-175-165-165 21
Marcelo Golm+140+140+140+130+145+120+150+150+143+135+135+135 21
Over 2½ rounds-115-120-125-175-117-115-125-125
Under 2½ rounds-105+100+100+125+100-105-105-105
Fight goes to decision+115-125-161+115
Fight doesn't go to decision-145-111+120-145
Fight starts round 2-290-290
Fight won't start round 2+230+230
Fight starts round 3-135-135
Fight won't start round 3+105+105
Fight is a draw+8000+6600+8000
Fight is not a draw-21500n/a-21500
Bhullar wins by TKO/KO+315+500+315
Any other result-445n/a-445
Golm wins by TKO/KO+340+350+350+340
Any other result-510n/an/a-510
Bhullar wins by submission+650+900+650
Any other result-1350n/a-1350
Golm wins by submission+870+800+800+870
Any other result-1780n/an/a-1780
Bhullar wins inside distance+220+400+220
Not Bhullar inside distance-280n/a-280
Golm wins inside distance+248+200+248
Not Golm inside distance-320n/a-320
Bhullar wins by decision+240+120+100+240
Not Bhullar by decision-300n/an/a-300
Golm wins by decision+425+650+600+600+425
Not Golm by decision-610n/an/an/a-610
Bhullar wins in round 1+450+800+700+450
Any other result-750n/an/a-750
Golm wins in round 1+500+450+500+500+500
Any other result-900n/an/an/a-900
Bhullar wins in round 2+625+1200+800+625
Any other result-1275n/an/a-1275
Golm wins in round 2+700+700+700+700+700
Any other result-1500n/an/an/a-1500
Bhullar wins in round 3+1100+2200+1400+1100
Any other result-2300n/an/a-2300
Golm wins in round 3+1175+1400+1200+1200+1175
Any other result-2525n/an/an/a-2525
Bhullar points handicap -3½+140+140
Golm points handicap +3½-170-170
Bhullar (scorecards = no action)+140+140
Golm (scorecards = no action)-170-170
Jessin Ayari+140+140+140+140+145+135+130+150+143+140+147+135 21
Stevie Ray-160-175-160-172-175-170-161-170-157-180-180-165 21
Over 2½ rounds-330-345-357-455-400-331-330-350-340
Under 2½ rounds+270+265+275+315+275+270+270+250+260
Fight goes to decision-290-333-345-290
Fight doesn't go to decision+230+240+250+230
Fight starts round 2-825-825
Fight won't start round 2+510+510
Fight starts round 3-380-380
Fight won't start round 3+290+290
Fight is a draw+7000+6600+5100+7000
Fight is not a draw-18500n/an/a-18500
Ayari wins by TKO/KO+1260+800+1000+1260
Any other result-2815n/an/a-2815
Ray wins by TKO/KO+364+565+550+364
Any other result-550n/an/a-550
Ayari wins by submission+1800+1100+1100+1800
Any other result-5400n/an/a-5400
Ray wins by submission+1042+900+900+1042
Any other result-2122n/an/a-2122
Ayari wins inside distance+900+700+900
Not Ayari inside distance-1610n/a-1610
Ray wins inside distance+330+400+330
Not Ray inside distance-450n/a-450
Ayari wins by decision+175+187+180+175+175
Not Ayari by decision-225n/an/an/a-225
Ray wins by decision+145+120+125+120+145
Not Ray by decision-175n/an/an/a-175
Ayari wins in round 1+1600+1200+1200+1200+1600
Any other result-4800n/an/an/a-4800
Ray wins in round 1+600+900+800+800+600
Any other result-1200n/an/an/a-1200
Ayari wins in round 2+1900+1800+1400+1400+1900
Any other result-5700n/an/an/a-5700
Ray wins in round 2+825+1400+1000+1000+825
Any other result-1725n/an/an/a-1725
Ayari wins in round 3+2625+2500+2000+2000+2625
Any other result-8375n/an/an/a-8375
Ray wins in round 3+1525+1800+1400+1400+1525
Any other result-4575n/an/an/a-4575
Ray points handicap -3½+155+155
Ayari points handicap +3½-185-185
Ayari (scorecards = no action)+245+245
Ray (scorecards = no action)-312-312
Event props 52 
Exactly one fight ends in KO/TKO+6450+6450
Any other result-16300-16300
Exactly two fights end in KO/TKO+1475+1475
Any other result-2875-2875
Exactly three fights end in KO/TKO+575+575
Any other result-850-850
Exactly four fights end in KO/TKO+325+325
Any other result-400-400
Exactly five fights end in KO/TKO+275+275
Any other result-335-335
Exactly six fights end in KO/TKO+365+365
Any other result-460-460
Exactly seven fights end in KO/TKO+650+650
Any other result-1000-1000
Exactly eight fights end in KO/TKO+1500+1500
Any other result-3000-3000
Exactly nine fights end in KO/TKO+4925+4925
Any other result-12200-12200
Exactly ten fights end in KO/TKO+23300+23300
Any other result-69900-69900
Exactly one fight ends in submission+200+200
Any other result-240-240
Exactly two fights end in submission+220+220
Any other result-260-260
Exactly three fights end in submission+440+440
Any other result-580-580
Exactly four fights end in submission+1210+1210
Any other result-1920-1920
Exactly five fights end in submission+3725+3725
Any other result-8950-8950
Exactly six fights end in submission+17200+17200
Any other result-51600-51600
No fights end in submission+480+480
Any other result-660-660
Exactly one fight goes the distance+46700+46700
Any other result-140100-140100
Exactly two fights go the distance+6975+6975
Any other result-18400-18400
Exactly three fights go the distance+1925+1925
Any other result-3850-3850
Exactly four fights go the distance+765+765
Any other result-1185-1185
Exactly five fights go the distance+410+410
Any other result-515-515
Exactly six fights go the distance+295+295
Any other result-355-355
Exactly seven fights go the distance+320+320
Any other result-390-390
Exactly eight fights go the distance+495+495
Any other result-690-690
Exactly nine fights go the distance+1125+1125
Any other result-1750-1750
Exactly ten fights go the distance+3000+3000
Any other result-7000-7000
Exactly eleven fights go the distance+13400+13400
Any other result-40200-40200
Over 1½ fights end in KO/TKO-14900-14900
Under 1½ fights end in KO/TKO+5975+5975
Over 2½ fights end in KO/TKO-2212-2212
Under 2½ fights end in KO/TKO+1320+1320
Over 3½ fights end in KO/TKO-525-525
Under 3½ fights end in KO/TKO+415+415
Over 4½ fights end in KO/TKO-150-150
Under 4½ fights end in KO/TKO+130+130
Over 5½ fights end in KO/TKO+165+165
Under 5½ fights end in KO/TKO-190-190
Over 6½ fights end in KO/TKO+440+440
Under 6½ fights end in KO/TKO-580-580
Over 7½ fights end in KO/TKO+1275+1275
Under 7½ fights end in KO/TKO-2075-2075
Over 8½ fights end in KO/TKO+4050+4050
Under 8½ fights end in KO/TKO-10100-10100
Over 9½ fights end in KO/TKO+20600+20600
Under 9½ fights end in KO/TKO-61800-61800
Over 1½ fights end in submission-125-125
Under 1½ fights end in submission+105+105
Over 2½ fights end in submission+297+297
Under 2½ fights end in submission-357-357
Over 3½ fights end in submission+925+925
Under 3½ fights end in submission-1400-1400
Over 4½ fights end in submission+3125+3125
Under 4½ fights end in submission-7250-7250
Over 5½ fights end in submission+14900+14900
Under 5½ fights end in submission-44700-44700
Over 1½ fights go the distance-132300-132300
Under 1½ fights go the distance+44100+44100
Over 2½ fights go the distance-15800-15800
Under 2½ fights go the distance+6325+6325
Over 3½ fights go the distance-3000-3000
Under 3½ fights go the distance+1500+1500
Over 4½ fights go the distance-863-863
Under 4½ fights go the distance+582+582
Over 5½ fights go the distance-240-240
Under 5½ fights go the distance+200+200
Over 6½ fights go the distance+110+110
Under 6½ fights go the distance-130-130
Over 7½ fights go the distance+300+300
Under 7½ fights go the distance-360-360
Over 8½ fights go the distance+800+800
Under 8½ fights go the distance-1250-1250
Over 9½ fights go the distance+2650+2650
Under 9½ fights go the distance-5600-5600
Over 10½ fights go the distance+12100+12100
Under 10½ fights go the distance-36300-36300
Last change: 926 days ago
Expected outcome
Loading indicator Expand symbol
Home| Desktop site| Boxing Odds|Terms of service|18+|BeGambleAware|Contact|© 2021