Jessica Andrade
Rose Namajunas
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Over 3½ rounds
Under 3½ rounds
Over 4½ rounds
Under 4½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Andrade wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Namajunas wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Andrade wins by submission
Any other result
Namajunas wins by submission
Any other result
Namajunas wins inside distance
Not Namajunas inside distance
Andrade wins inside distance
Not Andrade inside distance
Namajunas wins by decision
Not Namajunas by decision
Andrade wins by decision
Not Andrade by decision
Namajunas wins in round 1
Any other result
Andrade wins in round 1
Any other result
Namajunas wins in round 2
Any other result
Andrade wins in round 2
Any other result
Andrade wins in round 3
Any other result
Namajunas wins in round 3
Any other result
Andrade wins in round 4
Any other result
Namajunas wins in round 4
Any other result
Andrade wins in round 5
Any other result
Namajunas wins in round 5
Any other result
Andrade wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Namajunas wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Namajunas wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Andrade wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1
Fight doesn't end in round 1
Fight ends in round 2
Fight doesn't end in round 2
Fight ends in round 3
Fight doesn't end in round 3
Fight ends in round 4
Fight doesn't end in round 4
Fight ends in round 5
Fight doesn't end in round 5
Namajunas points handicap -3½
Andrade points handicap +3½
Andrade points handicap -3½
Namajunas points handicap +3½
Namajunas points handicap -5½
Andrade points handicap +5½
Andrade points handicap -5½
Namajunas points handicap +5½
Andrade (scorecards = no action)
Namajunas (scorecards = no action)
Diego Ferreira
Francisco Trinaldo
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Ferreira wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Trinaldo wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Ferreira wins by submission
Any other result
Trinaldo wins by submission
Any other result
Ferreira wins inside distance
Not Ferreira inside distance
Trinaldo wins inside distance
Not Trinaldo inside distance
Ferreira wins by decision
Not Ferreira by decision
Trinaldo wins by decision
Not Trinaldo by decision
Ferreira wins in round 1
Any other result
Trinaldo wins in round 1
Any other result
Ferreira wins in round 2
Any other result
Trinaldo wins in round 2
Any other result
Ferreira wins in round 3
Any other result
Trinaldo wins in round 3
Any other result
Ferreira (scorecards = no action)
Trinaldo (scorecards = no action)
Anderson Silva
Jared Cannonier
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Silva wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Cannonier wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Silva wins by submission
Any other result
Cannonier wins by submission
Any other result
Silva wins inside distance
Not Silva inside distance
Cannonier wins inside distance
Not Cannonier inside distance
Cannonier wins by decision
Not Cannonier by decision
Silva wins by decision
Not Silva by decision
Cannonier wins in round 1
Any other result
Silva wins in round 1
Any other result
Cannonier wins in round 2
Any other result
Silva wins in round 2
Any other result
Cannonier wins in round 3
Any other result
Silva wins in round 3
Any other result
Cannonier points handicap -3½
Silva points handicap +3½
Cannonier (scorecards = no action)
Silva (scorecards = no action)
Alex Volkanovski
Jose Aldo
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Volkanovski wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Aldo wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Aldo wins by submission
Any other result
Volkanovski wins by submission
Any other result
Volkanovski wins inside distance
Not Volkanovski inside distance
Aldo wins inside distance
Not Aldo inside distance
Volkanovski wins by decision
Not Volkanovski by decision
Aldo wins by decision
Not Aldo by decision
Aldo wins in round 1
Any other result
Volkanovski wins in round 1
Any other result
Aldo wins in round 2
Any other result
Volkanovski wins in round 2
Any other result
Aldo wins in round 3
Any other result
Volkanovski wins in round 3
Any other result
Aldo points handicap -3½
Volkanovski points handicap +3½
Aldo (scorecards = no action)
Volkanovski (scorecards = no action)
Laureano Staropoli
Thiago Alves
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Staropoli wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Alves wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Staropoli wins by submission
Any other result
Alves wins by submission
Any other result
Staropoli wins inside distance
Not Staropoli inside distance
Alves wins inside distance
Not Alves inside distance
Staropoli wins by decision
Not Staropoli by decision
Alves wins by decision
Not Alves by decision
Alves wins in round 1
Any other result
Staropoli wins in round 1
Any other result
Alves wins in round 2
Any other result
Staropoli wins in round 2
Any other result
Alves wins in round 3
Any other result
Staropoli wins in round 3
Any other result
Staropoli points handicap -3½
Alves points handicap +3½
Alves (scorecards = no action)
Staropoli (scorecards = no action)
Bethe Correia
Irene Aldana
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Correia wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Aldana wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Aldana wins by submission
Any other result
Correia wins by submission
Any other result
Correia wins inside distance
Not Correia inside distance
Aldana wins inside distance
Not Aldana inside distance
Correia wins by decision
Not Correia by decision
Aldana wins by decision
Not Aldana by decision
Aldana wins in round 1
Any other result
Correia wins in round 1
Any other result
Aldana wins in round 2
Any other result
Correia wins in round 2
Any other result
Aldana wins in round 3
Any other result
Correia wins in round 3
Any other result
Aldana wins in round 4
Any other result
Correia wins in round 4
Any other result
Aldana points handicap -3½
Correia points handicap +3½
Aldana (scorecards = no action)
Correia (scorecards = no action)
Antonio Rogerio Nogueira
Ryan Spann
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Nogueira wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Spann wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Spann wins by submission
Any other result
Nogueira wins by submission
Any other result
Nogueira wins inside distance
Not Nogueira inside distance
Spann wins inside distance
Not Spann inside distance
Nogueira wins by decision
Not Nogueira by decision
Spann wins by decision
Not Spann by decision
Spann wins in round 1
Any other result
Nogueira wins in round 1
Any other result
Spann wins in round 2
Any other result
Nogueira wins in round 2
Any other result
Spann wins in round 3
Any other result
Nogueira wins in round 3
Any other result
Spann points handicap -3½
Nogueira points handicap +3½
Nogueira (scorecards = no action)
Spann (scorecards = no action)
Kurt Holobaugh
Thiago Moises
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Holobaugh wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Moises wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Moises wins by submission
Any other result
Holobaugh wins by submission
Any other result
Holobaugh wins inside distance
Not Holobaugh inside distance
Moises wins inside distance
Not Moises inside distance
Holobaugh wins by decision
Not Holobaugh by decision
Moises wins by decision
Not Moises by decision
Holobaugh wins in round 1
Any other result
Moises wins in round 1
Any other result
Moises wins in round 2
Any other result
Holobaugh wins in round 2
Any other result
Moises wins in round 3
Any other result
Holobaugh wins in round 3
Any other result
Moises points handicap -3½
Holobaugh points handicap +3½
Holobaugh (scorecards = no action)
Moises (scorecards = no action)
Sergio Moraes
Warlley Alves
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Moraes wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Alves wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Alves wins by submission
Any other result
Moraes wins by submission
Any other result
Moraes wins inside distance
Not Moraes inside distance
Alves wins inside distance
Not Alves inside distance
Alves wins by decision
Not Alves by decision
Moraes wins by decision
Not Moraes by decision
Alves wins in round 1
Any other result
Moraes wins in round 1
Any other result
Moraes wins in round 2
Any other result
Alves wins in round 2
Any other result
Moraes wins in round 3
Any other result
Alves wins in round 3
Any other result
Alves (scorecards = no action)
Moraes (scorecards = no action)
B.J. Penn
Clay Guida
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Penn wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Guida wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Guida wins by submission
Any other result
Penn wins by submission
Any other result
Penn wins inside distance
Not Penn inside distance
Guida wins inside distance
Not Guida inside distance
Penn wins by decision
Not Penn by decision
Guida wins by decision
Not Guida by decision
Guida wins in round 1
Any other result
Penn wins in round 1
Any other result
Guida wins in round 2
Any other result
Penn wins in round 2
Any other result
Guida wins in round 3
Any other result
Penn wins in round 3
Any other result
Guida points handicap -3½
Penn points handicap +3½
Guida (scorecards = no action)
Penn (scorecards = no action)
Luana Carolina
Priscila Cachoeira
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Carolina wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Cachoeira wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Carolina wins by submission
Any other result
Cachoeira wins by submission
Any other result
Carolina wins inside distance
Not Carolina inside distance
Cachoeira wins inside distance
Not Cachoeira inside distance
Carolina wins by decision
Not Carolina by decision
Cachoeira wins by decision
Not Cachoeira by decision
Cachoeira wins in round 1
Any other result
Carolina wins in round 1
Any other result
Cachoeira wins in round 2
Any other result
Carolina wins in round 2
Any other result
Cachoeira wins in round 3
Any other result
Carolina wins in round 3
Any other result
Cachoeira (scorecards = no action)
Carolina (scorecards = no action)
Carlos Huachin Quiroz
Raoni Barcelos
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Quiroz wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Barcelos wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Quiroz wins by submission
Any other result
Barcelos wins by submission
Any other result
Quiroz wins inside distance
Not Quiroz inside distance
Barcelos wins inside distance
Not Barcelos inside distance
Barcelos wins by decision
Not Barcelos by decision
Quiroz wins by decision
Not Quiroz by decision
Barcelos wins in round 1
Any other result
Quiroz wins in round 1
Any other result
Barcelos wins in round 2
Any other result
Quiroz wins in round 2
Any other result
Quiroz wins in round 3
Any other result
Barcelos wins in round 3
Any other result
Barcelos points handicap -6½
Quiroz points handicap +6½
Barcelos (scorecards = no action)
Quiroz (scorecards = no action)
Talita Bernardo
Viviane Araujo
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Bernardo wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Araujo wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Araujo wins by submission
Any other result
Bernardo wins by submission
Any other result
Bernardo wins inside distance
Not Bernardo inside distance
Araujo wins inside distance
Not Araujo inside distance
Bernardo wins by decision
Not Bernardo by decision
Araujo wins by decision
Not Araujo by decision
Araujo wins in round 1
Any other result
Bernardo wins in round 1
Any other result
Araujo wins in round 2
Any other result
Bernardo wins in round 2
Any other result
Bernardo wins in round 3
Any other result
Araujo wins in round 3
Any other result
Bernardo points handicap -3½
Araujo points handicap +3½
Araujo (scorecards = no action)
Bernardo (scorecards = no action)
Melissa Gatto
Talita Bernardo
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Gatto wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Bernardo wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Gatto wins by submission
Any other result
Bernardo wins by submission
Any other result
Gatto wins inside distance
Not Gatto inside distance
Bernardo wins inside distance
Not Bernardo inside distance
Bernardo wins by decision
Not Bernardo by decision
Gatto wins by decision
Not Gatto by decision
Bernardo wins in round 1
Any other result
Gatto wins in round 1
Any other result
Bernardo wins in round 2
Any other result
Gatto wins in round 2
Any other result
Gatto wins in round 3
Any other result
Bernardo wins in round 3
Any other result
Bernardo (scorecards = no action)
Gatto (scorecards = no action)
Event props
Exactly one fight ends in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly two fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly three fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly four fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly five fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly six fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly seven fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly eight fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly nine fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
No fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly one fight ends in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly two fights end in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly three fights end in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly four fights end in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly five fights end in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly six fights end in submission 
Any other result 
No fights end in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly one fight goes the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly two fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly three fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly four fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly five fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly six fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly seven fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly eight fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly nine fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly ten fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly eleven fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Over 1½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 1½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 2½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 2½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 3½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 3½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 4½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 4½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 5½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 5½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 6½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 6½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 7½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 7½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 8½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 8½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 1½ fights end in submission 
Under 1½ fights end in submission 
Over 2½ fights end in submission 
Under 2½ fights end in submission 
Over 3½ fights end in submission 
Under 3½ fights end in submission 
Over 4½ fights end in submission 
Under 4½ fights end in submission 
Over 5½ fights end in submission 
Under 5½ fights end in submission 
Over 1½ fights go the distance 
Under 1½ fights go the distance 
Over 2½ fights go the distance 
Under 2½ fights go the distance 
Over 3½ fights go the distance 
Under 3½ fights go the distance 
Over 4½ fights go the distance 
Under 4½ fights go the distance 
Over 5½ fights go the distance 
Under 5½ fights go the distance 
Over 6½ fights go the distance 
Under 6½ fights go the distance 
Over 7½ fights go the distance 
Under 7½ fights go the distance 
Over 8½ fights go the distance 
Under 8½ fights go the distance 
Over 9½ fights go the distance 
Under 9½ fights go the distance 
Over 10½ fights go the distance 
Under 10½ fights go the distance 
5DimesBetDSIBookMakerSportBetBet365BovadaSportsbookWilliam H.PinnacleSportsInt.TheGreekBetOnlineIntertopsProps
Jessica Andrade-140-145-151-137-152-155-145-137-149-110-150-14542 
Rose Namajunas+120+125+120+123+125+125+115+110+132-120+130+11542 
Over 1½ rounds-455
Under 1½ rounds+300
Over 2½ rounds-227
Under 2½ rounds+162
Over 3½ rounds-152
Under 3½ rounds+110
Over 4½ rounds+110-104+110+100-110-105+100
Under 4½ rounds-130-126-130-125-125-125-130
Fight goes to decision+135+135+110+100
Fight doesn't go to decision-165-165-152-137
Fight starts round 2-610-610
Fight won't start round 2+425+425
Fight starts round 3-255-255
Fight won't start round 3+195+195
Fight starts round 4-165-165
Fight won't start round 4+135+135
Fight starts round 5-130-130
Fight won't start round 5+100+100
Fight is a draw+7500+7500+6600+5700+5000
Fight is not a draw-20000-20000n/an/an/a
Andrade wins by TKO/KO+300+300+330+300+300+300
Any other result-420-420n/an/an/an/a
Namajunas wins by TKO/KO+650+650+650+495+800+650
Any other result-1350-1350n/an/an/an/a
Andrade wins by submission+600+600+650+800+675+650
Any other result-1200-1200n/an/an/an/a
Namajunas wins by submission+285+285+330+360+350+350
Any other result-405-405n/an/an/an/a
Namajunas wins inside distance+245+245+260
Not Namajunas inside distance-312-312n/a
Andrade wins inside distance+200+200+210
Not Andrade inside distance-260-260n/a
Namajunas wins by decision+365+365+300+300+315+300+300
Not Namajunas by decision-505-505n/an/an/an/an/a
Andrade wins by decision+255+255+250+250+280+250+250
Not Andrade by decision-335-335n/an/an/an/an/a
Namajunas wins in round 1+675+675+1000+700+675+900
Any other result-1425-1425n/an/an/an/a
Andrade wins in round 1+600+600+850+625+565+750
Any other result-1200-1200n/an/an/an/a
Namajunas wins in round 2+900+900+1200+900+900+1100
Any other result-1850-1850n/an/an/an/a
Andrade wins in round 2+800+800+900+800+800+900
Any other result-1700-1700n/an/an/an/a
Andrade wins in round 3+1000+1000+1200+1000+900+1200
Any other result-2000-2000n/an/an/an/a
Namajunas wins in round 3+1125+1125+1400+1100+1100+1200
Any other result-2375-2375n/an/an/an/a
Andrade wins in round 4+1400+1400+1600+1400+1400+1600
Any other result-3600-3600n/an/an/an/a
Namajunas wins in round 4+1500+1500+1800+1400+1500+1600
Any other result-4500-4500n/an/an/an/a
Andrade wins in round 5+2000+2000+2500+2000+2100+2200
Any other result-6000-6000n/an/an/an/a
Namajunas wins in round 5+2125+2125+2500+2000+2000+2200
Any other result-6375-6375n/an/an/an/a
Andrade wins by unanimous decision+385+385
Any other result-585-585
Namajunas wins by unanimous decision+485+485
Any other result-855-855
Namajunas wins by split/majority decision+1075+1075
Any other result-2225-2225
Andrade wins by split/majority decision+875+875
Any other result-1790-1790
Fight ends in round 1+450
Fight doesn't end in round 1n/a
Fight ends in round 2+550
Fight doesn't end in round 2n/a
Fight ends in round 3+650
Fight doesn't end in round 3n/a
Fight ends in round 4+850
Fight doesn't end in round 4n/a
Fight ends in round 5+1200
Fight doesn't end in round 5n/a
Namajunas points handicap -3½+165+165
Andrade points handicap +3½-205-205
Andrade points handicap -3½+130+130
Namajunas points handicap +3½-160-160
Namajunas points handicap -5½+165+165
Andrade points handicap +5½-205-205
Andrade points handicap -5½+130+130
Namajunas points handicap +5½-160-160
Andrade (scorecards = no action)-130-130
Namajunas (scorecards = no action)+100+100
Diego Ferreira-175-175-185-172-175-185-185-175-176-175-178-17520 
Francisco Trinaldo+155+155+145+158+150+150+150+138+155+135+153+13520 
Over 2½ rounds-240-250-240-250-250-250-250
Under 2½ rounds+200+194+200+200+175+200+190
Fight goes to decision-205-205-227-227
Fight doesn't go to decision+165+165+162+162
Fight starts round 2-565-565
Fight won't start round 2+410+410
Fight starts round 3-280-280
Fight won't start round 3+220+220
Fight is a draw+6500+6500+6600+5000
Fight is not a draw-16500-16500n/an/a
Ferreira wins by TKO/KO+674+674+650+700
Any other result-1420-1420n/an/a
Trinaldo wins by TKO/KO+825+825+800+800
Any other result-1725-1725n/an/a
Ferreira wins by submission+425+425+400+400
Any other result-675-675n/an/a
Trinaldo wins by submission+1417+1417+1200+1200
Any other result-3750-3750n/an/a
Ferreira wins inside distance+270+270+275
Not Ferreira inside distance-360-360n/a
Trinaldo wins inside distance+592+592+550
Not Trinaldo inside distance-1028-1028n/a
Ferreira wins by decision+156+156+137+138+140
Not Ferreira by decision-186-186n/an/an/a
Trinaldo wins by decision+238+238+240+225+225
Not Trinaldo by decision-298-298n/an/an/a
Ferreira wins in round 1+525+525+650+500+500
Any other result-975-975n/an/an/a
Trinaldo wins in round 1+1150+1150+1000+1000+1000
Any other result-2450-2450n/an/an/a
Ferreira wins in round 2+725+725+1000+750+750
Any other result-1545-1545n/an/an/a
Trinaldo wins in round 2+1475+1475+1600+1400+1400
Any other result-4275-4275n/an/an/a
Ferreira wins in round 3+1325+1325+2000+1200+1200
Any other result-3125-3125n/an/an/a
Trinaldo wins in round 3+2075+2075+2800+2000+2000
Any other result-6225-6225n/an/an/a
Ferreira (scorecards = no action)-205-205
Trinaldo (scorecards = no action)+165+165
Anderson Silva+115+105-114+118+100+105-110+100+108+105+105+10021 
Jared Cannonier-135-127-116-132-125-135-120-125-121-130-125-13021 
Over 2½ rounds-155-161-155-189-189-155-160
Under 2½ rounds+135+128+135+137+138+120+125
Fight goes to decision-120-120-164-161
Fight doesn't go to decision-110-110+125+120
Fight starts round 2-360-360
Fight won't start round 2+270+270
Fight starts round 3-180-180
Fight won't start round 3+150+150
Fight is a draw+7000+7000+6600+5400+5000
Fight is not a draw-18500-18500n/an/an/a
Silva wins by TKO/KO+584+584+625+465+600+600
Any other result-1150-1150n/an/an/an/a
Cannonier wins by TKO/KO+185+185+225+225+200+225
Any other result-265-265n/an/an/an/a
Silva wins by submission+1400+1400+1200+1200+1200+1200
Any other result-3600-3600n/an/an/an/a
Cannonier wins by submission+2050+2050+1200+1300+1400+1400
Any other result-6150-6150n/an/an/an/a
Silva wins inside distance+450+450+450
Not Silva inside distance-675-675n/a
Cannonier wins inside distance+160+160+260
Not Cannonier inside distance-195-195n/a
Cannonier wins by decision+330+330+220+250+270+250+245
Not Cannonier by decision-450-450n/an/an/an/an/a
Silva wins by decision+180+180+175+175+190+150+175
Not Silva by decision-240-240n/an/an/an/an/a
Cannonier wins in round 1+350+350+550+400+375+450
Any other result-530-530n/an/an/an/a
Silva wins in round 1+950+950+1000+1000+1000+1000
Any other result-1950-1950n/an/an/an/a
Cannonier wins in round 2+500+500+800+600+595+700
Any other result-900-900n/an/an/an/a
Silva wins in round 2+1200+1200+1400+1400+1300+1200
Any other result-2600-2600n/an/an/an/a
Cannonier wins in round 3+1050+1050+1600+1000+1000+1200
Any other result-2150-2150n/an/an/an/a
Silva wins in round 3+1800+1800+2800+2000+2000+2200
Any other result-5400-5400n/an/an/an/a
Cannonier points handicap -3½+145+145
Silva points handicap +3½-175-175
Cannonier (scorecards = no action)-225-225
Silva (scorecards = no action)+175+175
Alex Volkanovski+125+104+120+128+125+110+135+130+114+115+125+11021 
Jose Aldo-145-120-150-142-152-140-165-167-128-145-145-14021 
Over 2½ rounds-125-151-125-125-149-130
Under 2½ rounds+105+120+105+100+110+100
Fight goes to decision-105-105-125-125
Fight doesn't go to decision-125-125-111-110
Fight starts round 2-400-400
Fight won't start round 2+310+310
Fight starts round 3-185-185
Fight won't start round 3+155+155
Fight is a draw+7500+7500+6600+5500+5000
Fight is not a draw-20000-20000n/an/an/a
Volkanovski wins by TKO/KO+288+288+270+220+275+250
Any other result-408-408n/an/an/an/a
Aldo wins by TKO/KO+275+275+300+285+300+275
Any other result-395-395n/an/an/an/a
Aldo wins by submission+1175+1175+900+1000+900+1200
Any other result-2525-2525n/an/an/an/a
Volkanovski wins by submission+1415+1415+1100+1200+1200+1200
Any other result-3735-3735n/an/an/an/a
Volkanovski wins inside distance+248+248+240
Not Volkanovski inside distance-320-320n/a
Aldo wins inside distance+273+273+275
Not Aldo inside distance-363-363n/a
Volkanovski wins by decision+400+400+350+350+385+350+350
Not Volkanovski by decision-550-550n/an/an/an/an/a
Aldo wins by decision+176+176+187+180+200+190+185
Not Aldo by decision-227-227n/an/an/an/an/a
Aldo wins in round 1+450+450+450+550+555+550
Any other result-750-750n/an/an/an/a
Volkanovski wins in round 1+550+550+550+450+420+550
Any other result-1050-1050n/an/an/an/a
Aldo wins in round 2+775+775+650+700+740+750
Any other result-1625-1625n/an/an/an/a
Volkanovski wins in round 2+675+675+850+600+600+750
Any other result-1425-1425n/an/an/an/a
Aldo wins in round 3+1400+1400+1400+1200+1200+1200
Any other result-3600-3600n/an/an/an/a
Volkanovski wins in round 3+850+850+1800+1000+1000+1200
Any other result-1750-1750n/an/an/an/a
Aldo points handicap -3½+165+165
Volkanovski points handicap +3½-205-205
Aldo (scorecards = no action)-106-106
Volkanovski (scorecards = no action)-124-124
Laureano Staropoli+105+112-104+108+100+105-110-110+109-105+108-10521 
Thiago Alves-125-135-127-122-125-135-120-110-123-125-128-12521 
Over 2½ rounds-200-207-200-227-250-210-210
Under 2½ rounds+170+165+170+162+175+160+165
Fight goes to decision-170-170-189-189
Fight doesn't go to decision+140+140+137+138
Fight starts round 2-498-498
Fight won't start round 2+362+362
Fight starts round 3-247-247
Fight won't start round 3+187+187
Fight is a draw+6500+6500+6600+5100+5000
Fight is not a draw-16500-16500n/an/an/a
Staropoli wins by TKO/KO+291+291+300+300+300+300
Any other result-411-411n/an/an/an/a
Alves wins by TKO/KO+634+634+550+555+600+500
Any other result-1300-1300n/an/an/an/a
Staropoli wins by submission+1315+1315+1000+1000+1000+1100
Any other result-3085-3085n/an/an/an/a
Alves wins by submission+1900+1900+1200+1200+1200+1200
Any other result-5700-5700n/an/an/an/a
Staropoli wins inside distance+244+244+275
Not Staropoli inside distance-310-310n/a
Alves wins inside distance+550+550+450
Not Alves inside distance-925-925n/a
Staropoli wins by decision+328+328+260+240+400+300+250
Not Staropoli by decision-440-440n/an/an/an/an/a
Alves wins by decision+135+135+150+150+160+150+150
Not Alves by decision-165-165n/an/an/an/an/a
Alves wins in round 1+1100+1100+900+1000+1000+1000
Any other result-2300-2300n/an/an/an/a
Staropoli wins in round 1+475+475+600+500+500+550
Any other result-825-825n/an/an/an/a
Alves wins in round 2+1375+1375+1200+1200+1200+1200
Any other result-3425-3425n/an/an/an/a
Staropoli wins in round 2+675+675+850+700+700+750
Any other result-1425-1425n/an/an/an/a
Alves wins in round 3+2050+2050+2200+1600+1600+1400
Any other result-6150-6150n/an/an/an/a
Staropoli wins in round 3+1275+1275+1800+1200+1200+1400
Any other result-2875-2875n/an/an/an/a
Staropoli points handicap -3½+165+165
Alves points handicap +3½-205-205
Alves (scorecards = no action)+160+160
Staropoli (scorecards = no action)-195-195
Bethe Correia+325+331+300+336+300+300+315+250+310+270+310+28523 
Irene Aldana-400-435-400-389-400-400-425-333-387-395-375-40023 
Over 2½ rounds-190-180-190-222-227-210-200
Under 2½ rounds+165+140+165+180+162+160+160
Fight goes to decision-170-170-227-250
Fight doesn't go to decision+140+140+162+175
Fight starts round 2-475-475
Fight won't start round 2+347+347
Fight starts round 3-250-250
Fight won't start round 3+190+190
Fight is a draw+7000+7000+6600+5100+5000
Fight is not a draw-18500-18500n/an/an/a
Correia wins by TKO/KO+1217+1217+1000+900+1200+1000
Any other result-2650-2650n/an/an/an/a
Aldana wins by TKO/KO+210+210+220+225+235+225
Any other result-290-290n/an/an/an/a
Aldana wins by submission+1225+1225+1000+1000+1000+1200
Any other result-2675-2675n/an/an/an/a
Correia wins by submission+1975+1975+1400+1400+1600+1600
Any other result-5925-5925n/an/an/an/a
Correia wins inside distance+900+900+750
Not Correia inside distance-1610-1610n/a
Aldana wins inside distance+185+185+225
Not Aldana inside distance-245-245n/a
Correia wins by decision+436+436+400+350+355+400+400
Not Correia by decision-637-637n/an/an/an/an/a
Aldana wins by decision-125-125-105-111-110-110-105
Not Aldana by decision-105-105n/an/an/an/an/a
Aldana wins in round 1+400+400+500+450+450+450
Any other result-600-600n/an/an/an/a
Correia wins in round 1+1650+1650+1600+1200+1200+1400
Any other result-4950-4950n/an/an/an/a
Aldana wins in round 2+650+650+750+650+595+700
Any other result-1350-1350n/an/an/an/a
Correia wins in round 2+1925+1925+2500+1600+1600+1800
Any other result-5775-5775n/an/an/an/a
Aldana wins in round 3+1250+1250+1400+1100+1100+1100
Any other result-2750-2750n/an/an/an/a
Correia wins in round 3+2525+2525+3300+2000+2000+2200
Any other result-7675-7675n/an/an/an/a
Aldana wins in round 4-10000
Any other resultn/a
Correia wins in round 4-10000
Any other resultn/a
Aldana points handicap -3½-195-195
Correia points handicap +3½+160+160
Aldana (scorecards = no action)-475-475
Correia (scorecards = no action)+347+347
Antonio Rogerio Nogueira+105+109+101+108+110+115+120+120+120+105+120+11021 
Ryan Spann-125-132-132-122-139-145-150-149-135-135-140-14021 
Over 1½ rounds-120-122-120-139-125-140-125
Under 1½ rounds+100-108+100+100-110+105-105
Fight goes to decision+190+190+200+200
Fight doesn't go to decision-250-250-278-278
Fight starts round 2-195-195
Fight won't start round 2+160+160
Fight starts round 3+127+127
Fight won't start round 3-157-157
Fight is a draw+8500+8500+6600+5100+5000
Fight is not a draw-23000-23000n/an/an/a
Nogueira wins by TKO/KO+254+254+290+290+300
Any other result-360-360n/an/an/a
Spann wins by TKO/KO+228+228+150+150+150
Any other result-308-308n/an/an/a
Spann wins by submission+675+675+700+695+750
Any other result-1425-1425n/an/an/a
Nogueira wins by submission+700+700+600+605+650
Any other result-1500-1500n/an/an/a
Nogueira wins inside distance+177+177+225
Not Nogueira inside distance-230-230n/a
Spann wins inside distance+161+161+120
Not Spann inside distance-196-196n/a
Nogueira wins by decision+510+510+375+450+510+475
Not Nogueira by decision-825-825n/an/an/an/a
Spann wins by decision+400+400+550+450+450+450
Not Spann by decision-550-550n/an/an/an/a
Spann wins in round 1+300+300+300+240+240+265
Any other result-420-420n/an/an/an/a
Nogueira wins in round 1+400+400+500+400+400+500
Any other result-600-600n/an/an/an/a
Spann wins in round 2+550+550+500+500+500+500
Any other result-1050-1050n/an/an/an/a
Nogueira wins in round 2+600+600+750+600+600+650
Any other result-1200-1200n/an/an/an/a
Spann wins in round 3+1200+1200+1000+900+900+900
Any other result-2600-2600n/an/an/an/a
Nogueira wins in round 3+1150+1150+1600+1100+1100+1100
Any other result-2450-2450n/an/an/an/a
Spann points handicap -3½+125+125
Nogueira points handicap +3½-155-155
Nogueira (scorecards = no action)-125-125
Spann (scorecards = no action)-105-105
Kurt Holobaugh+105+107-108+108+100+110+110+100+114+100+115-11021 
Thiago Moises-125-127-123-122-125-140-140-125-128-130-135-12021 
Over 2½ rounds-160-165-160-139-149-145-160
Under 2½ rounds+140+131+140+100+110+115+125
Fight goes to decision-140-140-120-137
Fight doesn't go to decision+110+110-120+100
Fight starts round 2-400-400
Fight won't start round 2+310+310
Fight starts round 3-188-188
Fight won't start round 3+157+157
Fight is a draw+7000+7000+6600+5200+5000
Fight is not a draw-18500-18500n/an/an/a
Holobaugh wins by TKO/KO+450+450+350+370+350
Any other result-750-750n/an/an/a
Moises wins by TKO/KO+825+825+850+625+850
Any other result-1725-1725n/an/an/a
Moises wins by submission+334+334+275+800+275
Any other result-500-500n/an/an/a
Holobaugh wins by submission+1200+1200+1100+1100+1100
Any other result-2600-2600n/an/an/a
Holobaugh wins inside distance+409+409+300
Not Holobaugh inside distance-564-564n/a
Moises wins inside distance+235+235+210
Not Moises inside distance-295-295n/a
Holobaugh wins by decision+220+220+260+260+270+275
Not Holobaugh by decision-280-280n/an/an/an/a
Moises wins by decision+262+262+260+240+240+250
Not Moises by decision-352-352n/an/an/an/a
Holobaugh wins in round 1+775+775+600+550+550+600
Any other result-1625-1625n/an/an/an/a
Moises wins in round 1+450+450+550+400+400+450
Any other result-750-750n/an/an/an/a
Moises wins in round 2+700+700+700+600+600+650
Any other result-1500-1500n/an/an/an/a
Holobaugh wins in round 2+975+975+900+800+800+850
Any other result-1975-1975n/an/an/an/a
Moises wins in round 3+1250+1250+1400+1000+1000+1100
Any other result-2750-2750n/an/an/an/a
Holobaugh wins in round 3+1600+1600+1800+1200+1200+1400
Any other result-4800-4800n/an/an/an/a
Moises points handicap -3½+160+160
Holobaugh points handicap +3½-195-195
Holobaugh (scorecards = no action)+146+146
Moises (scorecards = no action)-176-176
Sergio Moraes+115+118+110+118+125+115+105+110+118+120+111+11020 
Warlley Alves-135-139-140-132-152-145-135-137-133-150-131-14020 
Over 2½ rounds-165-160-165-175-189-175-190
Under 2½ rounds+145+129+145+150+138+140+150
Fight goes to decision-145-145-139-149
Fight doesn't go to decision+115+115+100+110
Fight starts round 2-491-491
Fight won't start round 2+356+356
Fight starts round 3-222-222
Fight won't start round 3+174+174
Fight is a draw+7000+7000+6600+5100+5000
Fight is not a draw-18500-18500n/an/an/a
Moraes wins by TKO/KO+1275+1275+1000+1000+1000
Any other result-2875-2875n/an/an/a
Alves wins by TKO/KO+426+426+320+325+310
Any other result-677-677n/an/an/a
Alves wins by submission+1400+1400+1000+1000+1000
Any other result-3600-3600n/an/an/a
Moraes wins by submission+387+387+400+395+400
Any other result-587-587n/an/an/a
Moraes wins inside distance+280+280+350
Not Moraes inside distance-370-370n/a
Alves wins inside distance+318+318+260
Not Alves inside distance-420-420n/a
Alves wins by decision+161+161+180+170+170+180
Not Alves by decision-196-196n/an/an/an/a
Moraes wins by decision+285+285+260+250+250+250
Not Moraes by decision-375-375n/an/an/an/a
Alves wins in round 1+650+650+550+480+480+500
Any other result-1350-1350n/an/an/an/a
Moraes wins in round 1+600+600+800+700+700+700
Any other result-1200-1200n/an/an/an/a
Moraes wins in round 2+775+775+1200+900+900+850
Any other result-1625-1625n/an/an/an/a
Alves wins in round 2+900+900+900+700+700+800
Any other result-1850-1850n/an/an/an/a
Moraes wins in round 3+1375+1375+2000+1400+1400+1400
Any other result-3425-3425n/an/an/an/a
Alves wins in round 3+1475+1475+1400+1200+1200+1400
Any other result-4275-4275n/an/an/an/a
Alves (scorecards = no action)+110+110
Moraes (scorecards = no action)-140-140
B.J. Penn+525+486+580+559+500+450+475+400+510+375+475+45021 
Clay Guida-750-714-969-716-714-700-700-588-697-550-650-70021 
Over 1½ rounds-145-160-145-139-149-130-145
Under 1½ rounds+125+129+125+110+110+100+115
Fight goes to decision+160+160+137+138
Fight doesn't go to decision-195-195-189-189
Fight starts round 2-215-215
Fight won't start round 2+170+170
Fight starts round 3+100+100
Fight won't start round 3-130-130
Fight is a draw+8000+8000+6600+5300
Fight is not a draw-21500-21500n/an/a
Penn wins by TKO/KO+2255+2255+1400+1400
Any other result-6765-6765n/an/a
Guida wins by TKO/KO-115-115-111+100
Any other result-125-125n/an/a
Guida wins by submission+550+550+650+675
Any other result-1050-1050n/an/a
Penn wins by submission+1285+1285+1000+1000
Any other result-2940-2940n/an/a
Penn wins inside distance+900+900+700
Not Penn inside distance-1610-1610n/a
Guida wins inside distance-150-150-152
Not Guida inside distance+120+120n/a
Penn wins by decision+1000+1000+1000+1000+1100
Not Penn by decision-1750-1750n/an/an/a
Guida wins by decision+200+200+210+180+175
Not Guida by decision-260-260n/an/an/a
Guida wins in round 1+180+180+200+180+155
Any other result-260-260n/an/an/a
Penn wins in round 1+1800+1800+1400+1200+1200
Any other result-5400-5400n/an/an/a
Guida wins in round 2+400+400+450+400+400
Any other result-600-600n/an/an/a
Penn wins in round 2+2100+2100+2000+1600+1600
Any other result-6300-6300n/an/an/a
Guida wins in round 3+800+800+850+800+800
Any other result-1700-1700n/an/an/a
Penn wins in round 3+2725+2725+2500+2000+2000
Any other result-9075-9075n/an/an/a
Guida points handicap -3½-400-400
Penn points handicap +3½+310+310
Guida (scorecards = no action)-760-760
Penn (scorecards = no action)+485+485
Luana Carolina-170-182-165-167-175-185-175-175-176-175-175-18020 
Priscila Cachoeira+150+158+132+153+150+150+145+138+155+135+150+14020 
Over 2½ rounds-340-345-340-333-333-340-340
Under 2½ rounds+280+265+280+250+240+245+245
Fight goes to decision-295-295-278-278
Fight doesn't go to decision+235+235+200+200
Fight starts round 2-867-867
Fight won't start round 2+528+528
Fight starts round 3-398-398
Fight won't start round 3+308+308
Fight is a draw+6000+6000+6600+5000
Fight is not a draw-15000-15000n/an/a
Carolina wins by TKO/KO+690+690+500+730
Any other result-1470-1470n/an/a
Cachoeira wins by TKO/KO+725+725+1100+800
Any other result-1545-1545n/an/a
Carolina wins by submission+875+875+750+900
Any other result-1790-1790n/an/a
Cachoeira wins by submission+1400+1400+1000+800
Any other result-3600-3600n/an/a
Carolina wins inside distance+442+442+450
Not Carolina inside distance-653-653n/a
Cachoeira wins inside distance+550+550+450
Not Cachoeira inside distance-925-925n/a
Carolina wins by decision+100+100+100+100-110
Not Carolina by decision-130-130n/an/an/a
Cachoeira wins by decision+215+215+260+225+250
Not Cachoeira by decision-275-275n/an/an/a
Cachoeira wins in round 1+1100+1100+1000+900+900
Any other result-2300-2300n/an/an/a
Carolina wins in round 1+875+875+1000+850+850
Any other result-1790-1790n/an/an/a
Cachoeira wins in round 2+1400+1400+1400+1100+1100
Any other result-3600-3600n/an/an/a
Carolina wins in round 2+1075+1075+1400+1100+1100
Any other result-2225-2225n/an/an/a
Cachoeira wins in round 3+1900+1900+2000+1600+1600
Any other result-5700-5700n/an/an/a
Carolina wins in round 3+1750+1750+2000+1600+1600
Any other result-5250-5250n/an/an/a
Cachoeira (scorecards = no action)+115+115
Carolina (scorecards = no action)-145-145
Carlos Huachin Quiroz+700+713+881+760+600+650+675+550+721+615+725+65021 
Raoni Barcelos-1100-1111-2159-1040-1000-1100-1200-909-1099-1010-1050-120021 
Over 1½ rounds+125+125+120
Under 1½ rounds-145-145-143
Fight goes to decision+250+250+200
Fight doesn't go to decision-325-325-278
Fight starts round 2-135-135
Fight won't start round 2+105+105
Fight starts round 3+165+165
Fight won't start round 3-205-205
Fight is a draw+10000+10000+6600
Fight is not a draw-30000-30000n/a
Quiroz wins by TKO/KO+1450+1450
Any other result-4050-4050
Barcelos wins by TKO/KO+155+155+130+130
Any other result-195-195n/an/a
Quiroz wins by submission+2250+2250
Any other result-6750-6750
Barcelos wins by submission+165+165+180+180
Any other result-215-215n/an/a
Quiroz wins inside distance+1230+1230+1200
Not Quiroz inside distance-2325-2325n/a
Barcelos wins inside distance-251-251-227
Not Barcelos inside distance+191+191n/a
Barcelos wins by decision+328+328+280+300+305
Not Barcelos by decision-440-440n/an/an/a
Quiroz wins by decision+1350+1350+800
Not Quiroz by decision-2775-2775n/a
Barcelos wins in round 1+120+120+125-105-120
Any other result-160-160n/an/an/a
Quiroz wins in round 1+2250+2250+2000
Any other result-6750-6750n/a
Barcelos wins in round 2+350+350+500+450+445
Any other result-530-530n/an/an/a
Quiroz wins in round 2+2550+2550+3300
Any other result-7900-7900n/a
Quiroz wins in round 3+3300+3300+4000
Any other result-12100-12100n/a
Barcelos wins in round 3+900+900+850+800+800
Any other result-1850-1850n/an/an/a
Barcelos points handicap -6½-485-485
Quiroz points handicap +6½+350+350
Barcelos (scorecards = no action)-1410-1410
Quiroz (scorecards = no action)+775+775
Talita Bernardo-280-270-274-325-300-278-306-285-285-28021 
Viviane Araujo+240+215+246+250+235+220+251+210+245+21021 
Over 2½ rounds-260-269-260-260-270
Under 2½ rounds+220+206+220+190+205
Fight goes to decision-195-195-250
Fight doesn't go to decision+160+160+175
Fight starts round 2-620-620
Fight won't start round 2+429+429
Fight starts round 3-300-300
Fight won't start round 3+240+240
Fight is a draw+1250+1250
Fight is not a draw-2000-2000
Bernardo wins by TKO/KO+630+630
Any other result-1290-1290
Araujo wins by TKO/KO+1275+1275
Any other result-2875-2875
Araujo wins by submission+1455+1455
Any other result-4095-4095
Bernardo wins by submission+350+350
Any other result-530-530
Bernardo wins inside distance+228+228
Not Bernardo inside distance-288-288
Araujo wins inside distance+720+720
Not Araujo inside distance-1325-1325
Bernardo wins by decision+105+105
Not Bernardo by decision-135-135
Araujo wins by decision+348+348
Not Araujo by decision-480-480
Araujo wins in round 1+1475+1475
Any other result-4275-4275
Bernardo wins in round 1+450+450
Any other result-750-750
Araujo wins in round 2+1775+1775
Any other result-5325-5325
Bernardo wins in round 2+650+650
Any other result-1350-1350
Bernardo wins in round 3+1275+1275
Any other result-2875-2875
Araujo wins in round 3+2425+2425
Any other result-7252-7252
Bernardo points handicap -3½-130-130
Araujo points handicap +3½+100+100
Araujo (scorecards = no action)+235+235
Bernardo (scorecards = no action)-295-295
Melissa Gatto+415+363+385+431+350+350+375+350+354+375+420+36019 
Talita Bernardo-525-556-600-509-455-500-500-500-450-565-550-52519 
Fight goes to decision-250-250-250
Fight doesn't go to decision+190+190+175
Fight starts round 2-690-690
Fight won't start round 2+457+457
Fight starts round 3-335-335
Fight won't start round 3+255+255
Fight is a draw+7500+7500
Fight is not a draw-20000-20000
Gatto wins by TKO/KO+1645+1645+1600
Any other result-4925-4925n/a
Bernardo wins by TKO/KO+780+780+750
Any other result-1640-1640n/a
Gatto wins by submission+1305+1305+1200
Any other result-3045-3045n/a
Bernardo wins by submission+325+325+300
Any other result-475-475n/a
Gatto wins inside distance+905+905
Not Gatto inside distance-1615-1615
Bernardo wins inside distance+305+305
Not Bernardo inside distance-425-425
Bernardo wins by decision+105+105-161
Not Bernardo by decision-145-145n/a
Gatto wins by decision+640+640+600
Not Gatto by decision-1150-1150n/a
Bernardo wins in round 1+525+525+500
Any other result-975-975n/a
Gatto wins in round 1+1575+1575+1400
Any other result-4725-4725n/a
Bernardo wins in round 2+750+750+750
Any other result-1580-1580n/a
Gatto wins in round 2+1875+1875+1600
Any other result-5625-5625n/a
Gatto wins in round 3+2725+2725+2500
Any other result-9075-9075n/a
Bernardo wins in round 3+1325+1325+1200
Any other result-3125-3125n/a
Bernardo (scorecards = no action)-370-370
Gatto (scorecards = no action)+280+280
Event props51 
Exactly one fight ends in KO/TKO +1453+1453
Any other result -2765-2765
Exactly two fights end in KO/TKO +542+542
Any other result -783-783
Exactly three fights end in KO/TKO +315+315
Any other result -380-380
Exactly four fights end in KO/TKO +272+272
Any other result -332-332
Exactly five fights end in KO/TKO +378+378
Any other result -473-473
Exactly six fights end in KO/TKO +684+684
Any other result -1067-1067
Exactly seven fights end in KO/TKO +1635+1635
Any other result -3270-3270
Exactly eight fights end in KO/TKO +5425+5425
Any other result -13350-13350
Exactly nine fights end in KO/TKO +25700+25700
Any other result -77100-77100
No fights end in KO/TKO +7825+7825
Any other result -20800-20800
Exactly one fight ends in submission +249+249
Any other result -297-297
Exactly two fights end in submission +207+207
Any other result -247-247
Exactly three fights end in submission +349+349
Any other result -437-437
Exactly four fights end in submission +821+821
Any other result -1271-1271
Exactly five fights end in submission +2525+2525
Any other result -5100-5100
Exactly six fights end in submission +9625+9625
Any other result -28000-28000
No fights end in submission +674+674
Any other result -1047-1047
Exactly one fight goes the distance +27400+27400
Any other result -82200-82200
Exactly two fights go the distance +4875+4875
Any other result -12000-12000
Exactly three fights go the distance +1463+1463
Any other result -2815-2815
Exactly four fights go the distance +631+631
Any other result -961-961
Exactly five fights go the distance +371+371
Any other result -466-466
Exactly six fights go the distance +294+294
Any other result -354-354
Exactly seven fights go the distance +345+345
Any other result -430-430
Exactly eight fights go the distance +563+563
Any other result -825-825
Exactly nine fights go the distance +1330+1330
Any other result -2237-2237
Exactly ten fights go the distance +3925+3925
Any other result -9700-9700
Exactly eleven fights go the distance +21600+21600
Any other result -64800-64800
Over 1½ fights end in KO/TKO -2285-2285
Under 1½ fights end in KO/TKO +1347+1347
Over 2½ fights end in KO/TKO -495-495
Under 2½ fights end in KO/TKO +395+395
Over 3½ fights end in KO/TKO -156-156
Under 3½ fights end in KO/TKO +136+136
Over 4½ fights end in KO/TKO +174+174
Under 4½ fights end in KO/TKO -207-207
Over 5½ fights end in KO/TKO +465+465
Under 5½ fights end in KO/TKO -630-630
Over 6½ fights end in KO/TKO +1351+1351
Under 6½ fights end in KO/TKO -2305-2305
Over 7½ fights end in KO/TKO +4500+4500
Under 7½ fights end in KO/TKO -11000-11000
Over 8½ fights end in KO/TKO +22800+22800
Under 8½ fights end in KO/TKO -68400-68400
Over 1½ fights end in submission -210-210
Under 1½ fights end in submission +175+175
Over 2½ fights end in submission +191+191
Under 2½ fights end in submission -231-231
Over 3½ fights end in submission +594+594
Under 3½ fights end in submission -887-887
Over 4½ fights end in submission +2028+2028
Under 4½ fights end in submission -4055-4055
Over 5½ fights end in submission +8675+8675
Under 5½ fights end in submission -23700-23700
Over 1½ fights go the distance -76800-76800
Under 1½ fights go the distance +25600+25600
Over 2½ fights go the distance -10300-10300
Under 2½ fights go the distance +4150+4150
Over 3½ fights go the distance -1985-1985
Under 3½ fights go the distance +1243+1243
Over 4½ fights go the distance -551-551
Under 4½ fights go the distance +426+426
Over 5½ fights go the distance -188-188
Under 5½ fights go the distance +163+163
Over 6½ fights go the distance +139+139
Under 6½ fights go the distance -159-159
Over 7½ fights go the distance +364+364
Under 7½ fights go the distance -457-457
Over 8½ fights go the distance +1052+1052
Under 8½ fights go the distance -1603-1603
Over 9½ fights go the distance +3425+3425
Under 9½ fights go the distance -8200-8200
Over 10½ fights go the distance +20200+20200
Under 10½ fights go the distance -60600-60600
Last change: 104 days ago
Expected outcome
Loading indicator Loading indicator
Home| Desktop site| Boxing Odds|Terms of service|18+|BeGambleAware|Contact|© 2019