Dustin Poirier
Max Holloway
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Over 3½ rounds
Under 3½ rounds
Over 4½ rounds
Under 4½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Poirier wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Holloway wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Poirier wins by submission
Any other result
Holloway wins by submission
Any other result
Poirier wins inside distance
Not Poirier inside distance
Holloway wins inside distance
Not Holloway inside distance
Poirier wins by decision
Not Poirier by decision
Holloway wins by decision
Not Holloway by decision
Holloway wins in round 1
Any other result
Poirier wins in round 1
Any other result
Holloway wins in round 2
Any other result
Poirier wins in round 2
Any other result
Holloway wins in round 3
Any other result
Poirier wins in round 3
Any other result
Poirier wins in round 4
Any other result
Holloway wins in round 4
Any other result
Poirier wins in round 5
Any other result
Holloway wins in round 5
Any other result
Poirier wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Holloway wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Poirier wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Holloway wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1
Fight doesn't end in round 1
Fight ends in round 2
Fight doesn't end in round 2
Fight ends in round 3
Fight doesn't end in round 3
Fight ends in round 4
Fight doesn't end in round 4
Fight ends in round 5
Fight doesn't end in round 5
Holloway points handicap -5½
Poirier points handicap +5½
Holloway (scorecards = no action)
Poirier (scorecards = no action)
Both fighters are knocked down
Any other result
Israel Adesanya
Kelvin Gastelum
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Over 3½ rounds
Under 3½ rounds
Over 4½ rounds
Under 4½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Adesanya wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Gastelum wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Adesanya wins by submission
Any other result
Gastelum wins by submission
Any other result
Adesanya wins inside distance
Not Adesanya inside distance
Gastelum wins inside distance
Not Gastelum inside distance
Adesanya wins by decision
Not Adesanya by decision
Gastelum wins by decision
Not Gastelum by decision
Gastelum wins in round 1
Any other result
Adesanya wins in round 1
Any other result
Gastelum wins in round 2
Any other result
Adesanya wins in round 2
Any other result
Gastelum wins in round 3
Any other result
Adesanya wins in round 3
Any other result
Adesanya wins in round 4
Any other result
Gastelum wins in round 4
Any other result
Adesanya wins in round 5
Any other result
Gastelum wins in round 5
Any other result
Adesanya wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Gastelum wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Adesanya wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Gastelum wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1
Fight doesn't end in round 1
Fight ends in round 2
Fight doesn't end in round 2
Fight ends in round 3
Fight doesn't end in round 3
Fight ends in round 4
Fight doesn't end in round 4
Fight ends in round 5
Fight doesn't end in round 5
Adesanya points handicap -5½
Gastelum points handicap +5½
Adesanya (scorecards = no action)
Gastelum (scorecards = no action)
Both fighters are knocked down
Any other result
Eryk Anders
Khalil Rountree
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Anders wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Rountree wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Anders wins by submission
Any other result
Rountree wins by submission
Any other result
Rountree wins inside distance
Not Rountree inside distance
Anders wins inside distance
Not Anders inside distance
Anders wins by decision
Not Anders by decision
Rountree wins by decision
Not Rountree by decision
Anders wins in round 1
Any other result
Rountree wins in round 1
Any other result
Rountree wins in round 2
Any other result
Anders wins in round 2
Any other result
Rountree wins in round 3
Any other result
Anders wins in round 3
Any other result
Anders points handicap -3½
Rountree points handicap +3½
Anders (scorecards = no action)
Rountree (scorecards = no action)
Alan Jouban
Dwight Grant
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Jouban wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Grant wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Jouban wins by submission
Any other result
Grant wins by submission
Any other result
Grant wins inside distance
Not Grant inside distance
Jouban wins inside distance
Not Jouban inside distance
Jouban wins by decision
Not Jouban by decision
Grant wins by decision
Not Grant by decision
Jouban wins in round 1
Any other result
Grant wins in round 1
Any other result
Jouban wins in round 2
Any other result
Grant wins in round 2
Any other result
Grant wins in round 3
Any other result
Jouban wins in round 3
Any other result
Grant points handicap -3½
Jouban points handicap +3½
Grant (scorecards = no action)
Jouban (scorecards = no action)
Nikita Krylov
Ovince Saint Preux
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Krylov wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Preux wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Krylov wins by submission
Any other result
Preux wins by submission
Any other result
Preux wins inside distance
Not Preux inside distance
Krylov wins inside distance
Not Krylov inside distance
Krylov wins by decision
Not Krylov by decision
Preux wins by decision
Not Preux by decision
Krylov wins in round 1
Any other result
Preux wins in round 1
Any other result
Preux wins in round 2
Any other result
Krylov wins in round 2
Any other result
Preux wins in round 3
Any other result
Krylov wins in round 3
Any other result
Krylov points handicap -3½
Preux points handicap +3½
Krylov (scorecards = no action)
Preux (scorecards = no action)
Jalin Turner
Matt Frevola
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Turner wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Frevola wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Turner wins by submission
Any other result
Frevola wins by submission
Any other result
Turner wins inside distance
Not Turner inside distance
Frevola wins inside distance
Not Frevola inside distance
Turner wins by decision
Not Turner by decision
Frevola wins by decision
Not Frevola by decision
Turner wins in round 1
Any other result
Frevola wins in round 1
Any other result
Frevola wins in round 2
Any other result
Turner wins in round 2
Any other result
Frevola wins in round 3
Any other result
Turner wins in round 3
Any other result
Frevola wins in round 4
Any other result
Turner wins in round 4
Any other result
Frevola wins in round 5
Any other result
Turner wins in round 5
Any other result
Turner points handicap -3½
Frevola points handicap +3½
Frevola (scorecards = no action)
Turner (scorecards = no action)
Alexandre Pantoja
Wilson Reis
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Pantoja wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Reis wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Pantoja wins by submission
Any other result
Reis wins by submission
Any other result
Pantoja wins inside distance
Not Pantoja inside distance
Reis wins inside distance
Not Reis inside distance
Pantoja wins by decision
Not Pantoja by decision
Reis wins by decision
Not Reis by decision
Pantoja wins in round 1
Any other result
Reis wins in round 1
Any other result
Reis wins in round 2
Any other result
Pantoja wins in round 2
Any other result
Reis wins in round 3
Any other result
Pantoja wins in round 3
Any other result
Pantoja points handicap -3½
Reis points handicap +3½
Pantoja (scorecards = no action)
Reis (scorecards = no action)
Max Griffin
Zelim Imadaev
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Griffin wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Imadaev wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Griffin wins by submission
Any other result
Imadaev wins by submission
Any other result
Imadaev wins inside distance
Not Imadaev inside distance
Griffin wins inside distance
Not Griffin inside distance
Griffin wins by decision
Not Griffin by decision
Imadaev wins by decision
Not Imadaev by decision
Griffin wins in round 1
Any other result
Imadaev wins in round 1
Any other result
Imadaev wins in round 2
Any other result
Griffin wins in round 2
Any other result
Imadaev wins in round 3
Any other result
Griffin wins in round 3
Any other result
Imadaev points handicap -3½
Griffin points handicap +3½
Griffin (scorecards = no action)
Imadaev (scorecards = no action)
Boston Salmon
Khalid Taha
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Salmon wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Taha wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Salmon wins by submission
Any other result
Taha wins by submission
Any other result
Salmon wins inside distance
Not Salmon inside distance
Taha wins inside distance
Not Taha inside distance
Salmon wins by decision
Not Salmon by decision
Taha wins by decision
Not Taha by decision
Salmon wins in round 1
Any other result
Taha wins in round 1
Any other result
Taha wins in round 2
Any other result
Salmon wins in round 2
Any other result
Taha wins in round 3
Any other result
Salmon wins in round 3
Any other result
Salmon points handicap -3½
Taha points handicap +3½
Salmon (scorecards = no action)
Taha (scorecards = no action)
Belal Muhammad
Curtis Millender
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Muhammad wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Millender wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Muhammad wins by submission
Any other result
Millender wins by submission
Any other result
Muhammad wins inside distance
Not Muhammad inside distance
Millender wins inside distance
Not Millender inside distance
Muhammad wins by decision
Not Muhammad by decision
Millender wins by decision
Not Millender by decision
Muhammad wins in round 1
Any other result
Millender wins in round 1
Any other result
Millender wins in round 2
Any other result
Muhammad wins in round 2
Any other result
Millender wins in round 3
Any other result
Muhammad wins in round 3
Any other result
Muhammad points handicap -3½
Millender points handicap +3½
Millender (scorecards = no action)
Muhammad (scorecards = no action)
Andre Soukhamthath
Montel Jackson
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Soukhamthath wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Jackson wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Soukhamthath wins by submission
Any other result
Jackson wins by submission
Any other result
Soukhamthath wins inside distance
Not Soukhamthath inside distance
Jackson wins inside distance
Not Jackson inside distance
Soukhamthath wins by decision
Not Soukhamthath by decision
Jackson wins by decision
Not Jackson by decision
Soukhamthath wins in round 1
Any other result
Jackson wins in round 1
Any other result
Jackson wins in round 2
Any other result
Soukhamthath wins in round 2
Any other result
Jackson wins in round 3
Any other result
Soukhamthath wins in round 3
Any other result
Jackson points handicap -3½
Soukhamthath points handicap +3½
Jackson (scorecards = no action)
Soukhamthath (scorecards = no action)
Lauren Mueller
Poliana Botelho
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Mueller wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Botelho wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Mueller wins by submission
Any other result
Botelho wins by submission
Any other result
Mueller wins inside distance
Not Mueller inside distance
Botelho wins inside distance
Not Botelho inside distance
Mueller wins by decision
Not Mueller by decision
Botelho wins by decision
Not Botelho by decision
Mueller wins in round 1
Any other result
Botelho wins in round 1
Any other result
Botelho wins in round 2
Any other result
Mueller wins in round 2
Any other result
Botelho wins in round 3
Any other result
Mueller wins in round 3
Any other result
Botelho points handicap -3½
Mueller points handicap +3½
Botelho (scorecards = no action)
Mueller (scorecards = no action)
Brandon Davis
Randy Costa
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Davis wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Costa wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Davis wins by submission
Any other result
Costa wins by submission
Any other result
Costa wins inside distance
Not Costa inside distance
Davis wins inside distance
Not Davis inside distance
Davis wins by decision
Not Davis by decision
Costa wins by decision
Not Costa by decision
Davis wins in round 1
Any other result
Costa wins in round 1
Any other result
Costa wins in round 2
Any other result
Davis wins in round 2
Any other result
Costa wins in round 3
Any other result
Davis wins in round 3
Any other result
Davis points handicap -3½
Costa points handicap +3½
Costa (scorecards = no action)
Davis (scorecards = no action)
Event props
Exactly one fight ends in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly two fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly three fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly four fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly five fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly six fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly seven fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly eight fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly nine fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly ten fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
No fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly one fight ends in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly two fights end in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly three fights end in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly four fights end in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly five fights end in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly six fights end in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly seven fights end in submission 
Any other result 
No fights end in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly one fight goes the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly two fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly three fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly four fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly five fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly six fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly seven fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly eight fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly nine fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly ten fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly eleven fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Over 1½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 1½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 2½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 2½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 3½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 3½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 4½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 4½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 5½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 5½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 6½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 6½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 7½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 7½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 8½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 8½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 9½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 9½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 1½ fights end in submission 
Under 1½ fights end in submission 
Over 2½ fights end in submission 
Under 2½ fights end in submission 
Over 3½ fights end in submission 
Under 3½ fights end in submission 
Over 4½ fights end in submission 
Under 4½ fights end in submission 
Over 5½ fights end in submission 
Under 5½ fights end in submission 
Over 6½ fights end in submission 
Under 6½ fights end in submission 
Over 1½ fights go the distance 
Under 1½ fights go the distance 
Over 3½ fights go the distance 
Under 3½ fights go the distance 
Over 4½ fights go the distance 
Under 4½ fights go the distance 
Over 5½ fights go the distance 
Under 5½ fights go the distance 
Over 6½ fights go the distance 
Under 6½ fights go the distance 
Over 7½ fights go the distance 
Under 7½ fights go the distance 
Over 8½ fights go the distance 
Under 8½ fights go the distance 
Over 9½ fights go the distance 
Under 9½ fights go the distance 
Over 10½ fights go the distance 
Under 10½ fights go the distance 
5DimesBetDSIBookMakerSportBetBet365BovadaSportsbookWilliam H.PinnacleSportsInt.TheGreekBetOnlineIntertopsProps
Dustin Poirier+180+210+185+186+187+190+205+175+201+170+180+190+16540 
Max Holloway-220-256-240-214-227-240-255-227-230-230-250-225-21040 
Over 1½ rounds-303
Under 1½ rounds+225
Over 2½ rounds-150-130-150-152-170-140
Under 2½ rounds+130+100+130+110+135+110
Over 3½ rounds+110
Under 3½ rounds-152
Over 4½ rounds+150
Under 4½ rounds-200
Fight goes to decision+200+200+162+175
Fight doesn't go to decision-260-260-227-250
Fight starts round 2-505-505
Fight won't start round 2+365+365
Fight starts round 3-215-215
Fight won't start round 3+170+170
Fight starts round 4-130-130
Fight won't start round 4+100+100
Fight starts round 5+115+115
Fight won't start round 5-145-145
Fight is a draw+8500+8500+6600+6000+5000
Fight is not a draw-23000-23000n/an/an/a
Poirier wins by TKO/KO+490+490+320+345+375+333
Any other result-870-870n/an/an/an/a
Holloway wins by TKO/KO+115+115+110+105+110+110
Any other result-155-155n/an/an/an/a
Poirier wins by submission+775+775+900+900+800+900
Any other result-1625-1625n/an/an/an/a
Holloway wins by submission+850+850+1000+1300+1000+1200
Any other result-1750-1750n/an/an/an/a
Poirier wins inside distance+315+315+275
Not Poirier inside distance-410-410n/a
Holloway wins inside distance-120-120+110
Not Holloway inside distance-110-110n/a
Poirier wins by decision+550+550+750+800+800+600+800
Not Poirier by decision-925-925n/an/an/an/an/a
Holloway wins by decision+290+290+275+250+315+250+275
Not Holloway by decision-380-380n/an/an/an/an/a
Holloway wins in round 1+525+525+550+360+500+475
Any other result-975-975n/an/an/an/a
Poirier wins in round 1+925+925+1000+600+800+750
Any other result-1875-1875n/an/an/an/a
Holloway wins in round 2+625+625+600+600+640+650
Any other result-1275-1275n/an/an/an/a
Poirier wins in round 2+1075+1075+1100+800+1200+1100
Any other result-2225-2225n/an/an/an/a
Holloway wins in round 3+600+600+750+700+535+800
Any other result-1200-1200n/an/an/an/a
Poirier wins in round 3+1600+1600+1400+1100+1400+1400
Any other result-4800-4800n/an/an/an/a
Poirier wins in round 4+1800+1800+2200+1600+1700+2000
Any other result-5400-5400n/an/an/an/a
Holloway wins in round 4+700+700+1000+900+635+1200
Any other result-1500-1500n/an/an/an/a
Poirier wins in round 5+2750+2750+3300+2500+2100+2800
Any other result-9250-9250n/an/an/an/a
Holloway wins in round 5+850+850+1800+1600+1400+1600
Any other result-1750-1750n/an/an/an/a
Poirier wins by unanimous decision+725+725
Any other result-1545-1545
Holloway wins by unanimous decision+325+325
Any other result-475-475
Poirier wins by split/majority decision+1475+1475
Any other result-4275-4275
Holloway wins by split/majority decision+1550+1550
Any other result-4650-4650
Fight ends in round 1+350
Fight doesn't end in round 1n/a
Fight ends in round 2+375
Fight doesn't end in round 2n/a
Fight ends in round 3+500
Fight doesn't end in round 3n/a
Fight ends in round 4+750
Fight doesn't end in round 4n/a
Fight ends in round 5+1400
Fight doesn't end in round 5n/a
Holloway points handicap -5½-185-185
Poirier points handicap +5½+155+155
Holloway (scorecards = no action)-250-250
Poirier (scorecards = no action)+190+190
Both fighters are knocked down+450
Any other resultn/a
Israel Adesanya-170-182-210-167-175-200-195-189-178-185-180-178-19040 
Kelvin Gastelum+150+158+165+153+150+160+160+150+157+145+135+153+15040 
Over 1½ rounds-333
Under 1½ rounds+240
Over 2½ rounds-189
Under 2½ rounds+137
Over 3½ rounds-140-130-140-139-140-125
Under 3½ rounds+120+100+120+110+110-105
Over 4½ rounds-111
Under 4½ rounds-125
Fight goes to decision-105-105+100+125
Fight doesn't go to decision-125-125-139-175
Fight starts round 2-610-610
Fight won't start round 2+425+425
Fight starts round 3-365-365
Fight won't start round 3+275+275
Fight starts round 4-175-175
Fight won't start round 4+145+145
Fight starts round 5-125-125
Fight won't start round 5-105-105
Fight is a draw+8000+8000+6600+5900+5000
Fight is not a draw-21500-21500n/an/an/a
Adesanya wins by TKO/KO+330+330+180+220+250+185
Any other result-490-490n/an/an/an/a
Gastelum wins by TKO/KO+320+320+320+280+325+325
Any other result-460-460n/an/an/an/a
Adesanya wins by submission+1800+1800+1400+1600+1400+1400
Any other result-5400-5400n/an/an/an/a
Gastelum wins by submission+580+580+550+540+600+600
Any other result-1140-1140n/an/an/an/a
Adesanya wins inside distance+315+315+250
Not Adesanya inside distance-410-410n/a
Gastelum wins inside distance+195+195+200
Not Gastelum inside distance-255-255n/a
Adesanya wins by decision+155+155+150+175+170+160+175
Not Adesanya by decision-185-185n/an/an/an/an/a
Gastelum wins by decision+570+570+750+650+735+700+650
Not Gastelum by decision-975-975n/an/an/an/an/a
Gastelum wins in round 1+525+525+750+500+665+700
Any other result-975-975n/an/an/an/a
Adesanya wins in round 1+950+950+650+500+660+650
Any other result-1950-1950n/an/an/an/a
Gastelum wins in round 2+725+725+1100+700+800+850
Any other result-1545-1545n/an/an/an/a
Adesanya wins in round 2+1150+1150+900+700+800+800
Any other result-2450-2450n/an/an/an/a
Gastelum wins in round 3+1075+1075+1600+1200+1200+1400
Any other result-2225-2225n/an/an/an/a
Adesanya wins in round 3+1350+1350+1200+750+900+1100
Any other result-3250-3250n/an/an/an/a
Adesanya wins in round 4+1550+1550+2000+1100+1000+1400
Any other result-4650-4650n/an/an/an/a
Gastelum wins in round 4+1575+1575+2500+1800+1800+2200
Any other result-4725-4725n/an/an/an/a
Adesanya wins in round 5+1950+1950+2500+1800+1600+2200
Any other result-5850-5850n/an/an/an/a
Gastelum wins in round 5+2275+2275+3300+2500+2100+3000
Any other result-6825-6825n/an/an/an/a
Adesanya wins by unanimous decision+215+215
Any other result-295-295
Gastelum wins by unanimous decision+950+950
Any other result-1950-1950
Adesanya wins by split/majority decision+820+820
Any other result-1720-1720
Gastelum wins by split/majority decision+975+975
Any other result-1975-1975
Fight ends in round 1+375
Fight doesn't end in round 1n/a
Fight ends in round 2+500
Fight doesn't end in round 2n/a
Fight ends in round 3+700
Fight doesn't end in round 3n/a
Fight ends in round 4+1100
Fight doesn't end in round 4n/a
Fight ends in round 5+1600
Fight doesn't end in round 5n/a
Adesanya points handicap -5½+135+135
Gastelum points handicap +5½-165-165
Adesanya (scorecards = no action)+100+100
Gastelum (scorecards = no action)-130-130
Both fighters are knocked down+600
Any other resultn/a
Eryk Anders-185-189-200-181-189-190-185-200-180-200-200-180-18021 
Khalil Rountree+160+164+161+164+162+155+150+160+159+155+150+155+14021 
Over 1½ rounds-140-140-140-139-145-135
Under 1½ rounds+120+110+120+110+115+105
Fight goes to decision+185+185+150+150
Fight doesn't go to decision-245-245-200-200
Fight starts round 2-205-205
Fight won't start round 2+165+165
Fight starts round 3+118+118
Fight won't start round 3-148-148
Fight is a draw+8500+8500+6600+5200+5000
Fight is not a draw-23000-23000n/an/an/a
Anders wins by TKO/KO+324+324+175+195+200+210
Any other result-470-470n/an/an/an/a
Rountree wins by TKO/KO+224+224+250+235+250+225
Any other result-304-304n/an/an/an/a
Anders wins by submission+410+410+650+660+500+575
Any other result-620-620n/an/an/an/a
Rountree wins by submission+2200+2200+1600+1700+1800+1800
Any other result-6600-6600n/an/an/an/a
Rountree wins inside distance+210+210+225
Not Rountree inside distance-270-270n/a
Anders wins inside distance+155+155+150
Not Anders inside distance-185-185n/a
Anders wins by decision+215+215+225+220+230+225+225
Not Anders by decision-275-275n/an/an/an/an/a
Rountree wins by decision+750+750+750+650+800+800+750
Not Rountree by decision-1370-1370n/an/an/an/an/a
Anders wins in round 1+350+350+350+300+335+333
Any other result-530-530n/an/an/an/a
Rountree wins in round 1+400+400+550+300+465+450
Any other result-600-600n/an/an/an/a
Rountree wins in round 2+675+675+800+650+800+750
Any other result-1425-1425n/an/an/an/a
Anders wins in round 2+575+575+600+550+545+550
Any other result-1125-1125n/an/an/an/a
Rountree wins in round 3+1350+1350+1600+1200+1100+1200
Any other result-3250-3250n/an/an/an/a
Anders wins in round 3+850+850+1200+1100+1100+1100
Any other result-1750-1750n/an/an/an/a
Anders points handicap -3½-120-120
Rountree points handicap +3½-110-110
Anders (scorecards = no action)-125-125
Rountree (scorecards = no action)-105-105
Alan Jouban+110+103-109+113+100-105+100-105+101-115+105+105-11021 
Dwight Grant-130-122-122-127-125-125-130-118-113-115-135-125-12021 
Over 2½ rounds+110+115+110+100+100+105
Under 2½ rounds-130-145-130-125-130-135
Fight goes to decision+130+130+110+110
Fight doesn't go to decision-160-160-152-149
Fight starts round 2-249-249
Fight won't start round 2+189+189
Fight starts round 3-112-112
Fight won't start round 3-118-118
Fight is a draw+7500+7500+6600+5200+5000
Fight is not a draw-20000-20000n/an/an/a
Jouban wins by TKO/KO+465+465+300+325+325+350
Any other result-795-795n/an/an/an/a
Grant wins by TKO/KO+160+160+160+160+125+165
Any other result-210-210n/an/an/an/a
Jouban wins by submission+1260+1260+1200+1300+1200+1400
Any other result-2815-2815n/an/an/an/a
Grant wins by submission+2050+2050+1600+1500+1600+1600
Any other result-6150-6150n/an/an/an/a
Grant wins inside distance+140+140+175
Not Grant inside distance-170-170n/a
Jouban wins inside distance+315+315+300
Not Jouban inside distance-410-410n/a
Jouban wins by decision+230+230+210+190+190+200+185
Not Jouban by decision-290-290n/an/an/an/an/a
Grant wins by decision+565+565+400+400+410+400+450
Not Grant by decision-960-960n/an/an/an/an/a
Jouban wins in round 1+700+700+650+500+650+700
Any other result-1500-1500n/an/an/an/a
Grant wins in round 1+325+325+450+375+345+375
Any other result-475-475n/an/an/an/a
Jouban wins in round 2+875+875+1000+700+1000+950
Any other result-1790-1790n/an/an/an/a
Grant wins in round 2+500+500+700+600+545+550
Any other result-900-900n/an/an/an/a
Grant wins in round 3+900+900+1100+1000+1000+1000
Any other result-1850-1850n/an/an/an/a
Jouban wins in round 3+1600+1600+1800+1200+1300+1400
Any other result-4800-4800n/an/an/an/a
Grant points handicap -3½+115+115
Jouban points handicap +3½-145-145
Grant (scorecards = no action)-260-260
Jouban (scorecards = no action)+200+200
Nikita Krylov-135-128-139-132-125-140-150-118-129-115-120-138-13521 
Ovince Saint Preux+115+109+109+118+100+110+120-105+115-115-110+118+10521 
Over 1½ rounds+115+100+115+100-115+100
Under 1½ rounds-135-130-135-125-115-130
Fight goes to decision+285+285+200+225
Fight doesn't go to decision-375-375-278-303
Fight starts round 2-139-139
Fight won't start round 2+109+109
Fight starts round 3+190+190
Fight won't start round 3-250-250
Fight is a draw+8500+8500+6600+5300+5000
Fight is not a draw-23000-23000n/an/an/a
Krylov wins by TKO/KO+180+180+300+245+250+250
Any other result-260-260n/an/an/an/a
Preux wins by TKO/KO+530+530+450+435+450+550
Any other result-990-990n/an/an/an/a
Krylov wins by submission+645+645+450+540+550+500
Any other result-1335-1335n/an/an/an/a
Preux wins by submission+235+235+180+210+200+220
Any other result-315-315n/an/an/an/a
Preux wins inside distance+146+146+160
Not Preux inside distance-176-176n/a
Krylov wins inside distance+135+135+160
Not Krylov inside distance-165-165n/a
Krylov wins by decision+525+525+450+400+475+450+450
Not Krylov by decision-860-860n/an/an/an/an/a
Preux wins by decision+780+780+450+520+580+600+575
Not Preux by decision-1420-1420n/an/an/an/an/a
Krylov wins in round 1+305+305+400+300+350+333
Any other result-425-425n/an/an/an/a
Preux wins in round 1+300+300+400+300+320+350
Any other result-420-420n/an/an/an/a
Preux wins in round 2+550+550+650+550+545+550
Any other result-1050-1050n/an/an/an/a
Krylov wins in round 2+525+525+650+600+600+600
Any other result-975-975n/an/an/an/a
Preux wins in round 3+1100+1100+1100+1100+700+1000
Any other result-2300-2300n/an/an/an/a
Krylov wins in round 3+1100+1100+1100+1100+1000+1000
Any other result-2300-2300n/an/an/an/a
Krylov points handicap -3½+110+110
Preux points handicap +3½-140-140
Krylov (scorecards = no action)-121-121
Preux (scorecards = no action)-109-109
Jalin Turner-165-164-180-162-152-170-185-149-157-160-165-147-16525 
Matt Frevola+145+142+143+148+125+140+150+120+139+125+125+127+13025 
Over 1½ rounds+105+100+105+100-105-105
Under 1½ rounds-125-130-125-139-125-125
Fight goes to decision+235+235+240+225
Fight doesn't go to decision-295-295-333-303
Fight starts round 2-149-149
Fight won't start round 2+119+119
Fight starts round 3+147+147
Fight won't start round 3-177-177
Fight is a draw+8500+8500+6600+5100+5000
Fight is not a draw-23000-23000n/an/an/a
Turner wins by TKO/KO+125+125+120+110+120+135
Any other result-165-165n/an/an/an/a
Frevola wins by TKO/KO+605+605+360+430+500+425
Any other result-1215-1215n/an/an/an/a
Turner wins by submission+905+905+1200+1100+1200+1000
Any other result-1855-1855n/an/an/an/a
Frevola wins by submission+360+360+340+345+325+325
Any other result-540-540n/an/an/an/a
Turner wins inside distance+100+100+100
Not Turner inside distance-130-130n/a
Frevola wins inside distance+226+226+210
Not Frevola inside distance-286-286n/a
Turner wins by decision+529+529+600+550+565+500+575
Not Turner by decision-870-870n/an/an/an/an/a
Frevola wins by decision+475+475+500+450+465+450+475
Not Frevola by decision-735-735n/an/an/an/an/a
Turner wins in round 1+175+175+333+190+240+250
Any other result-245-245n/an/an/an/a
Frevola wins in round 1+475+475+550+400+400+450
Any other result-825-825n/an/an/an/a
Frevola wins in round 2+650+650+750+600+580+575
Any other result-1350-1350n/an/an/an/a
Turner wins in round 2+600+600+450+550+530+550
Any other result-1200-1200n/an/an/an/a
Frevola wins in round 3+1075+1075+1200+1100+1000+1000
Any other result-2225-2225n/an/an/an/a
Turner wins in round 3+1050+1050+800+1100+800+1000
Any other result-2150-2150n/an/an/an/a
Frevola wins in round 4-10000
Any other resultn/a
Turner wins in round 4-10000
Any other resultn/a
Frevola wins in round 5-10000
Any other resultn/a
Turner wins in round 5-10000
Any other resultn/a
Turner points handicap -3½-110-110
Frevola points handicap +3½-120-120
Frevola (scorecards = no action)+144+144
Turner (scorecards = no action)-174-174
Alexandre Pantoja-170-164-185-167-161-170-165-149-165-160-160-162-17521 
Wilson Reis+150+145+147+153+130+140+135+120+146+125+125+142+13521 
Over 2½ rounds-300-300-300-250-280-290
Under 2½ rounds+250+235+250+200+205+220
Fight goes to decision-255-255-227-227
Fight doesn't go to decision+195+195+162+162
Fight starts round 2-751-751
Fight won't start round 2+481+481
Fight starts round 3-380-380
Fight won't start round 3+290+290
Fight is a draw+6000+6000+6600+5100+5000
Fight is not a draw-15000-15000n/an/an/a
Pantoja wins by TKO/KO+525+525+400+400+450+450
Any other result-975-975n/an/an/an/a
Reis wins by TKO/KO+2400+2400+1200+1200+1600+1200
Any other result-7200-7200n/an/an/an/a
Pantoja wins by submission+535+535+520+605+450+575
Any other result-1005-1005n/an/an/an/a
Reis wins by submission+1280+1280+1000+900+1000+1000
Any other result-2920-2920n/an/an/an/a
Pantoja wins inside distance+285+285+260
Not Pantoja inside distance-375-375n/a
Reis wins inside distance+1000+1000+600
Not Reis inside distance-1750-1750n/a
Pantoja wins by decision+159+159+160+150+150+160+155
Not Pantoja by decision-192-192n/an/an/an/an/a
Reis wins by decision+176+176+200+180+185+170+185
Not Reis by decision-227-227n/an/an/an/an/a
Pantoja wins in round 1+550+550+700+500+680+575
Any other result-1050-1050n/an/an/an/a
Reis wins in round 1+1700+1700+1200+1100+1200+1200
Any other result-5100-5100n/an/an/an/a
Reis wins in round 2+2100+2100+1600+1400+1400+1600
Any other result-6300-6300n/an/an/an/a
Pantoja wins in round 2+775+775+900+700+800+800
Any other result-1625-1625n/an/an/an/a
Reis wins in round 3+3000+3000+2200+2000+2000+2200
Any other result-11000-11000n/an/an/an/a
Pantoja wins in round 3+1300+1300+1400+1200+1200+1200
Any other result-3000-3000n/an/an/an/a
Pantoja points handicap -3½+165+165
Reis points handicap +3½-205-205
Pantoja (scorecards = no action)-375-375
Reis (scorecards = no action)+285+285
Max Griffin+110+115+113+113+100+105-110+100+116+100+110+110+10021 
Zelim Imadaev-130-130-139-127-125-135-120-125-131-130-145-130-13021 
Over 1½ rounds-185-175-185-172-175-175
Under 1½ rounds+160+139+160+140+135+135
Fight goes to decision+110+110+120+120
Fight doesn't go to decision-140-140-164-161
Fight starts round 2-278-278
Fight won't start round 2+218+218
Fight starts round 3-130-130
Fight won't start round 3+100+100
Fight is a draw+7500+7500+6600+5100+5000
Fight is not a draw-20000-20000n/an/an/a
Griffin wins by TKO/KO+535+535+300+305+300+325
Any other result-1005-1005n/an/an/an/a
Imadaev wins by TKO/KO+170+170+190+170+180+175
Any other result-230-230n/an/an/an/a
Griffin wins by submission+840+840+1400+1300+1200+1200
Any other result-1740-1740n/an/an/an/a
Imadaev wins by submission+1435+1435+1000+1200+1200+1200
Any other result-3915-3915n/an/an/an/a
Imadaev wins inside distance+156+156+175
Not Imadaev inside distance-186-186n/a
Griffin wins inside distance+365+365+250
Not Griffin inside distance-505-505n/a
Griffin wins by decision+220+220+250+240+255+250+250
Not Griffin by decision-280-280n/an/an/an/an/a
Imadaev wins by decision+425+425+400+400+400+400+400
Not Imadaev by decision-610-610n/an/an/an/an/a
Griffin wins in round 1+675+675+600+550+550+575
Any other result-1425-1425n/an/an/an/a
Imadaev wins in round 1+350+350+450+350+350+350
Any other result-530-530n/an/an/an/a
Imadaev wins in round 2+550+550+700+600+585+650
Any other result-1050-1050n/an/an/an/a
Griffin wins in round 2+900+900+900+750+750+775
Any other result-1850-1850n/an/an/an/a
Imadaev wins in round 3+1050+1050+1100+1100+1000+1000
Any other result-2150-2150n/an/an/an/a
Griffin wins in round 3+1500+1500+1400+1200+1200+1200
Any other result-4500-4500n/an/an/an/a
Imadaev points handicap -3½+115+115
Griffin points handicap +3½-145-145
Griffin (scorecards = no action)+173+173
Imadaev (scorecards = no action)-220-220
Boston Salmon-175-161-169-172-152-170-165-137-164-165-160-157-17521 
Khalid Taha+155+138+134+158+120+140+135+110+145+130+125+137+13521 
Over 2½ rounds-200-207-200-200-220-200
Under 2½ rounds+170+166+170+170+165+160
Fight goes to decision-170-170-175-189
Fight doesn't go to decision+140+140+125+138
Fight starts round 2-567-567
Fight won't start round 2+411+411
Fight starts round 3-274-274
Fight won't start round 3+214+214
Fight is a draw+6500+6500+6600+5100+5000
Fight is not a draw-16500-16500n/an/an/a
Salmon wins by TKO/KO+375+375+400+400+400+400
Any other result-565-565n/an/an/an/a
Taha wins by TKO/KO+875+875+400+600+600+600
Any other result-1790-1790n/an/an/an/a
Salmon wins by submission+1035+1035+1100+1100+1000+1000
Any other result-2105-2105n/an/an/an/a
Taha wins by submission+1105+1105+650+900+700+800
Any other result-2315-2315n/an/an/an/a
Salmon wins inside distance+280+280+333
Not Salmon inside distance-370-370n/a
Taha wins inside distance+529+529+333
Not Taha inside distance-870-870n/a
Salmon wins by decision+165+165+170+175+150+160+160
Not Salmon by decision-205-205n/an/an/an/an/a
Taha wins by decision+228+228+225+225+230+250+225
Not Taha by decision-288-288n/an/an/an/an/a
Salmon wins in round 1+550+550+800+650+700+650
Any other result-1050-1050n/an/an/an/a
Taha wins in round 1+1050+1050+750+650+700+750
Any other result-2150-2150n/an/an/an/a
Taha wins in round 2+1350+1350+1000+850+1000+1000
Any other result-3250-3250n/an/an/an/a
Salmon wins in round 2+750+750+1200+850+1000+900
Any other result-1580-1580n/an/an/an/a
Taha wins in round 3+2000+2000+1600+1400+1400+1400
Any other result-6000-6000n/an/an/an/a
Salmon wins in round 3+1300+1300+1600+1400+1400+1400
Any other result-3000-3000n/an/an/an/a
Salmon points handicap -3½+155+155
Taha points handicap +3½-185-185
Salmon (scorecards = no action)-208-208
Taha (scorecards = no action)+167+167
Belal Muhammad-155-156-165-152-152-160-150-137-145-155-150-148-15021 
Curtis Millender+135+136+134+138+125+130+120+110+129+120+115+128+12021 
Over 2½ rounds-175-190-175-200-200-190
Under 2½ rounds+155+150+155+170+155+150
Fight goes to decision-165-165-189-189
Fight doesn't go to decision+135+135+137+138
Fight starts round 2-489-489
Fight won't start round 2+354+354
Fight starts round 3-227-227
Fight won't start round 3+176+176
Fight is a draw+6500+6500+6600+5100+5000
Fight is not a draw-16500-16500n/an/an/a
Muhammad wins by TKO/KO+1135+1135+600+610+1000
Any other result-2405-2405n/an/an/a
Millender wins by TKO/KO+300+300+350+340+350
Any other result-420-420n/an/an/a
Muhammad wins by submission+375+375+350+405+400
Any other result-565-565n/an/an/a
Millender wins by submission+2625+2625+1600+2000+1800
Any other result-8375-8375n/an/an/a
Muhammad wins inside distance+421+421+275
Not Muhammad inside distance-592-592n/a
Millender wins inside distance+295+295+400
Not Millender inside distance-385-385n/a
Muhammad wins by decision+141+141+150+170+155+160
Not Muhammad by decision-171-171n/an/an/an/a
Millender wins by decision+380+380+250+230+225+225
Not Millender by decision-520-520n/an/an/an/a
Muhammad wins in round 1+800+800+750+600+600+700
Any other result-1700-1700n/an/an/an/a
Millender wins in round 1+525+525+900+700+700+700
Any other result-975-975n/an/an/an/a
Millender wins in round 2+775+775+1200+900+900+900
Any other result-1625-1625n/an/an/an/a
Muhammad wins in round 2+1000+1000+900+750+800+850
Any other result-2000-2000n/an/an/an/a
Millender wins in round 3+1375+1375+1600+1400+1400+1400
Any other result-3425-3425n/an/an/an/a
Muhammad wins in round 3+1750+1750+1600+1100+1100+1400
Any other result-5250-5250n/an/an/an/a
Muhammad points handicap -3½+165+165
Millender points handicap +3½-205-205
Millender (scorecards = no action)-120-120
Muhammad (scorecards = no action)-110-110
Andre Soukhamthath+450+441+413+472+400+400+400+400+436+340+370+450+40021 
Montel Jackson-600-588-580-578-556-600-550-588-555-505-600-600-60021 
Over 2½ rounds-155-165-155-143-140-165
Under 2½ rounds+135+136+135+115+105+130
Fight goes to decision-125-125-111-110
Fight doesn't go to decision-105-105-125-125
Fight starts round 2-345-345
Fight won't start round 2+258+258
Fight starts round 3-168-168
Fight won't start round 3+138+138
Fight is a draw+7500+7500+6600+5100+5000
Fight is not a draw-20000-20000n/an/an/a
Soukhamthath wins by TKO/KO+1025+1025+750+800+800
Any other result-2075-2075n/an/an/a
Jackson wins by TKO/KO+325+325+225+220+225
Any other result-475-475n/an/an/a
Soukhamthath wins by submission+2450+2450+1600+1400+1600
Any other result-7350-7350n/an/an/a
Jackson wins by submission+290+290+350+300+325
Any other result-410-410n/an/an/a
Soukhamthath wins inside distance+805+805+800
Not Soukhamthath inside distance-1480-1480n/a
Jackson wins inside distance+130+130+110
Not Jackson inside distance-160-160n/a
Soukhamthath wins by decision+839+839+650+550+660+650
Not Soukhamthath by decision-1514-1514n/an/an/an/a
Jackson wins by decision+115+115+140+150+135+150
Not Jackson by decision-145-145n/an/an/an/a
Soukhamthath wins in round 1+1500+1500+1600+1400+1400+1400
Any other result-4500-4500n/an/an/an/a
Jackson wins in round 1+300+300+300+240+240+250
Any other result-420-420n/an/an/an/a
Jackson wins in round 2+525+525+500+450+450+475
Any other result-975-975n/an/an/an/a
Soukhamthath wins in round 2+1775+1775+2200+1800+1700+1800
Any other result-5325-5325n/an/an/an/a
Jackson wins in round 3+1025+1025+1000+900+900+900
Any other result-2075-2075n/an/an/an/a
Soukhamthath wins in round 3+2350+2350+3300+2200+2200+2200
Any other result-7050-7050n/an/an/an/a
Jackson points handicap -3½-265-265
Soukhamthath points handicap +3½+205+205
Jackson (scorecards = no action)-570-570
Soukhamthath (scorecards = no action)+412+412
Lauren Mueller+145+143+126+148+150+140+135+138+141+130+130+142+13321 
Poliana Botelho-165-164-158-162-175-170-165-175-159-155-170-162-17021 
Over 2½ rounds-185-190-185-189-190-195
Under 2½ rounds+160+155+160+162+150+155
Fight goes to decision-155-155-175-189
Fight doesn't go to decision+125+125+125+138
Fight starts round 2-422-422
Fight won't start round 2+319+319
Fight starts round 3-220-220
Fight won't start round 3+173+173
Fight is a draw+7000+7000+6600+5100+5000
Fight is not a draw-18500-18500n/an/an/a
Mueller wins by TKO/KO+1500+1500+1400+1300+1400
Any other result-4500-4500n/an/an/a
Botelho wins by TKO/KO+245+245+240+240+240
Any other result-335-335n/an/an/a
Mueller wins by submission+927+927+1200+1200+1200
Any other result-1880-1880n/an/an/a
Botelho wins by submission+1015+1015+650+800+800
Any other result-2045-2045n/an/an/a
Mueller wins inside distance+650+650+800
Not Mueller inside distance-1175-1175n/a
Botelho wins inside distance+185+185+187
Not Botelho inside distance-245-245n/a
Mueller wins by decision+205+205+187+180+180+185
Not Mueller by decision-265-265n/an/an/an/a
Botelho wins by decision+215+215+200+190+200+190
Not Botelho by decision-275-275n/an/an/an/a
Mueller wins in round 1+1275+1275+1800+1400+1700+1600
Any other result-2875-2875n/an/an/an/a
Botelho wins in round 1+400+400+500+400+445+450
Any other result-600-600n/an/an/an/a
Botelho wins in round 2+625+625+700+600+700+650
Any other result-1275-1275n/an/an/an/a
Mueller wins in round 2+1625+1625+2200+1600+2000+1800
Any other result-4875-4875n/an/an/an/a
Botelho wins in round 3+1100+1100+1000+1000+1000+1000
Any other result-2300-2300n/an/an/an/a
Mueller wins in round 3+2125+2125+3300+2200+2200+2200
Any other result-6375-6375n/an/an/an/a
Botelho points handicap -3½+120+120
Mueller points handicap +3½-150-150
Botelho (scorecards = no action)-385-385
Mueller (scorecards = no action)+295+295
Brandon Davis-190-185-211-186-175-190-185-161-175-165-190-200-18021 
Randy Costa+165+158+169+169+150+155+150+130+155+130+144+170+14021 
Over 1½ rounds-155-165-155-152-165-160
Under 1½ rounds+135+133+135+125+130+125
Fight goes to decision+140+140+137+138
Fight doesn't go to decision-170-170-189-189
Fight starts round 2-230-230
Fight won't start round 2+177+177
Fight starts round 3-110-110
Fight won't start round 3-120-120
Fight is a draw+7500+7500+6600+5100+5000
Fight is not a draw-20000-20000n/an/an/a
Davis wins by TKO/KO+255+255+250+250+250
Any other result-365-365n/an/an/a
Costa wins by TKO/KO+295+295+275+275+275
Any other result-415-415n/an/an/a
Davis wins by submission+775+775+650+655+650
Any other result-1625-1625n/an/an/a
Costa wins by submission+925+925+750+800+750
Any other result-1875-1875n/an/an/a
Costa wins inside distance+219+219+210
Not Costa inside distance-279-279n/a
Davis wins inside distance+181+181+175
Not Davis inside distance-241-241n/a
Davis wins by decision+207+207+210+225+200+210
Not Davis by decision-267-267n/an/an/an/a
Costa wins by decision+725+725+650+600+600+600
Not Costa by decision-1340-1340n/an/an/an/a
Davis wins in round 1+375+375+450+400+400+400
Any other result-565-565n/an/an/an/a
Costa wins in round 1+425+425+550+290+445+450
Any other result-675-675n/an/an/an/a
Costa wins in round 2+675+675+750+650+695+700
Any other result-1425-1425n/an/an/an/a
Davis wins in round 2+625+625+650+600+600+600
Any other result-1275-1275n/an/an/an/a
Costa wins in round 3+1275+1275+1400+1100+1100+1100
Any other result-2875-2875n/an/an/an/a
Davis wins in round 3+1200+1200+1100+1000+1000+1000
Any other result-2600-2600n/an/an/an/a
Davis points handicap -3½+100+100
Costa points handicap +3½-130-130
Costa (scorecards = no action)-103-103
Davis (scorecards = no action)-127-127
Event props54 
Exactly one fight ends in KO/TKO +4050+4050
Any other result -10100-10100
Exactly two fights end in KO/TKO +1296+1296
Any other result -2140-2140
Exactly three fights end in KO/TKO +544+544
Any other result -787-787
Exactly four fights end in KO/TKO +341+341
Any other result -426-426
Exactly five fights end in KO/TKO +304+304
Any other result -364-364
Exactly six fights end in KO/TKO +387+387
Any other result -487-487
Exactly seven fights end in KO/TKO +640+640
Any other result -980-980
Exactly eight fights end in KO/TKO +1421+1421
Any other result -2605-2605
Exactly nine fights end in KO/TKO +3900+3900
Any other result -9600-9600
Exactly ten fights end in KO/TKO +15700+15700
Any other result -47100-47100
No fights end in KO/TKO +31300+31300
Any other result -93900-93900
Exactly one fight ends in submission +270+270
Any other result -330-330
Exactly two fights end in submission +214+214
Any other result -254-254
Exactly three fights end in submission +330+330
Any other result -410-410
Exactly four fights end in submission +694+694
Any other result -1087-1087
Exactly five fights end in submission +1910+1910
Any other result -3820-3820
Exactly six fights end in submission +6750+6750
Any other result -17500-17500
Exactly seven fights end in submission +34300+34300
Any other result -102900-102900
No fights end in submission +762+762
Any other result -1182-1182
Exactly one fight goes the distance +17800+17800
Any other result -53400-53400
Exactly two fights go the distance +3550+3550
Any other result -8600-8600
Exactly three fights go the distance +1288+1288
Any other result -2120-2120
Exactly four fights go the distance +564+564
Any other result -827-827
Exactly five fights go the distance +357+357
Any other result -447-447
Exactly six fights go the distance +309+309
Any other result -369-369
Exactly seven fights go the distance +381+381
Any other result -476-476
Exactly eight fights go the distance +615+615
Any other result -930-930
Exactly nine fights go the distance +1379+1379
Any other result -2420-2420
Exactly ten fights go the distance +3775+3775
Any other result -9100-9100
Exactly eleven fights go the distance +16200+16200
Any other result -48600-48600
Over 1½ fights end in KO/TKO -8950-8950
Under 1½ fights end in KO/TKO +3725+3725
Over 2½ fights end in KO/TKO -1590-1590
Under 2½ fights end in KO/TKO +1045+1045
Over 3½ fights end in KO/TKO -442-442
Under 3½ fights end in KO/TKO +352+352
Over 4½ fights end in KO/TKO -155-155
Under 4½ fights end in KO/TKO +135+135
Over 5½ fights end in KO/TKO +164+164
Under 5½ fights end in KO/TKO -189-189
Over 6½ fights end in KO/TKO +415+415
Under 6½ fights end in KO/TKO -525-525
Over 7½ fights end in KO/TKO +1116+1116
Under 7½ fights end in KO/TKO -1731-1731
Over 8½ fights end in KO/TKO +3250+3250
Under 8½ fights end in KO/TKO -7500-7500
Over 9½ fights end in KO/TKO +13600+13600
Under 9½ fights end in KO/TKO -40800-40800
Over 1½ fights end in submission -207-207
Under 1½ fights end in submission +174+174
Over 2½ fights end in submission +167+167
Under 2½ fights end in submission -193-193
Over 3½ fights end in submission +495+495
Under 3½ fights end in submission -690-690
Over 4½ fights end in submission +1482+1482
Under 4½ fights end in submission -2910-2910
Over 5½ fights end in submission +5825+5825
Under 5½ fights end in submission -14300-14300
Over 6½ fights end in submission +30000+30000
Under 6½ fights end in submission -90000-90000
Over 1½ fights go the distance -49500-49500
Under 1½ fights go the distance +16500+16500
Over 3½ fights go the distance -1489-1489
Under 3½ fights go the distance +989+989
Over 4½ fights go the distance -444-444
Under 4½ fights go the distance +354+354
Over 5½ fights go the distance -160-160
Under 5½ fights go the distance +140+140
Over 6½ fights go the distance +158+158
Under 6½ fights go the distance -180-180
Over 7½ fights go the distance +395+395
Under 7½ fights go the distance -495-495
Over 8½ fights go the distance +1070+1070
Under 8½ fights go the distance -1640-1640
Over 9½ fights go the distance +3150+3150
Under 9½ fights go the distance -7300-7300
Over 10½ fights go the distance +14400+14400
Under 10½ fights go the distance -43200-43200
Last change: 132 days ago
Expected outcome
Loading indicator Loading indicator
Home| Desktop site| Boxing Odds|Terms of service|18+|BeGambleAware|Contact|© 2019