Charles Oliveira
Will Brooks
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Anthony Johnson
Daniel Cormier
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Cormier wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Johnson wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Johnson wins by submission
Any other result
Cormier wins by submission
Any other result
Johnson wins inside distance
Not Johnson inside distance
Cormier wins inside distance
Not Cormier inside distance
Cormier wins by decision
Not Cormier by decision
Johnson wins by decision
Not Johnson by decision
Johnson wins in round 1
Any other result
Cormier wins in round 1
Any other result
Johnson wins in round 2
Any other result
Cormier wins in round 2
Any other result
Johnson wins in round 3
Any other result
Cormier wins in round 3
Any other result
Cormier wins in round 4
Any other result
Johnson wins in round 4
Any other result
Cormier wins in round 5
Any other result
Johnson wins in round 5
Any other result
Cormier wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Johnson wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Cormier wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Johnson wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Cormier (scorecards = no action)
Johnson (scorecards = no action)
Chris Weidman
Gegard Mousasi
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Weidman wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Mousasi wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Weidman wins by submission
Any other result
Mousasi wins by submission
Any other result
Weidman wins inside distance
Not Weidman inside distance
Mousasi wins inside distance
Not Mousasi inside distance
Weidman wins by decision
Not Weidman by decision
Mousasi wins by decision
Not Mousasi by decision
Weidman wins in round 1
Any other result
Mousasi wins in round 1
Any other result
Mousasi wins in round 2
Any other result
Weidman wins in round 2
Any other result
Mousasi wins in round 3
Any other result
Weidman wins in round 3
Any other result
Mousasi (scorecards = no action)
Weidman (scorecards = no action)
Cynthia Calvillo
Pearl Gonzalez
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Patrick Cote
Thiago Alves
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Jenel Lausa
Magomed Bibulatov
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
5DimesBetDSIBookMakerBovadaSportBetSportsbookWilliam H.PinnacleSportsInt.SBG GlobalTheGreekBetOnlineBetUSProps
Charles Oliveira+230+234+234+225+236+230+230+230+210
Will Brooks-270-279-279-285-264-265-270-270-280
Over 2½ rounds-135-135-135-135-134-135-135-140
Under 2½ rounds+115+115+115+115+115+115+105+110
Anthony Johnson-110-110-110-115-107-115-110-106-115-110-110-108-11530 
Daniel Cormier-110-110-110-115-107-115-110-106-115-110-120-112-11530 
Over 1½ rounds-140-145-145-140-161-140-160-140-145-145
Under 1½ rounds+120+125+125+120+120+120+125+120+115+115
Fight goes to decision+320+320+300
Fight doesn't go to decision-425-425-455
Fight starts round 2-205-205
Fight won't start round 2+165+165
Fight starts round 3-115-115
Fight won't start round 3-115-115
Fight starts round 4+185+185
Fight won't start round 4-245-245
Fight starts round 5+255+255
Fight won't start round 5-335-335
Fight is a draw+7000+7000+5000
Fight is not a draw-18500-18500n/a
Cormier wins by TKO/KO+470+470+400
Any other result-810-810n/a
Johnson wins by TKO/KO+100+100+135
Any other result-140-140n/a
Johnson wins by submission+2000+2000+2500
Any other result-6000-6000n/a
Cormier wins by submission+165+165+250
Any other result-215-215n/a
Johnson wins inside distance+105+105
Not Johnson inside distance-135-135
Cormier wins inside distance+159+159
Not Cormier inside distance-192-192
Cormier wins by decision+499+499+350
Not Cormier by decision-795-795n/a
Johnson wins by decision+825+825+1200
Not Johnson by decision-1500-1500n/a
Johnson wins in round 1+175+175+300
Any other result-245-245n/a
Cormier wins in round 1+475+475+500
Any other result-825-825n/a
Johnson wins in round 2+525+525+600
Any other result-975-975n/a
Cormier wins in round 2+600+600+800
Any other result-1200-1200n/a
Johnson wins in round 3+1175+1175+1400
Any other result-2525-2525n/a
Cormier wins in round 3+750+750+1200
Any other result-1580-1580n/a
Cormier wins in round 4+1275+1275+1600
Any other result-2875-2875n/a
Johnson wins in round 4+2000+2000+2200
Any other result-6000-6000n/a
Cormier wins in round 5+1875+1875+2000
Any other result-5625-5625n/a
Johnson wins in round 5+3000+3000+2800
Any other result-11000-11000n/a
Cormier wins by unanimous decision+590+590
Any other result-1170-1170
Johnson wins by unanimous decision+1050+1050
Any other result-2150-2150
Cormier wins by split/majority decision+1130+1130
Any other result-2390-2390
Johnson wins by split/majority decision+2290+2290
Any other result-6860-6860
Cormier (scorecards = no action)+115+115
Johnson (scorecards = no action)-145-145
Chris Weidman+110+100+100-110+113-115+100+110-110+110-105-103+10020 
Gegard Mousasi-130-120-120-120-127-115-137-124-120-130-125-117-13020 
Over 2½ rounds-175-180-180-175-189-183-190-175-200-190
Under 2½ rounds+155+155+155+155+138+155+150+155+160+155
Fight goes to decision-165-165
Fight doesn't go to decision+135+135
Fight starts round 2-472-472
Fight won't start round 2+346+346
Fight starts round 3-212-212
Fight won't start round 3+169+169
Fight is a draw+6000+6000+5000
Fight is not a draw-15000-15000n/a
Weidman wins by TKO/KO+540+540+600
Any other result-1020-1020n/a
Mousasi wins by TKO/KO+465+465+350
Any other result-795-795n/a
Weidman wins by submission+757+757+800
Any other result-1597-1597n/a
Mousasi wins by submission+670+670+800
Any other result-1410-1410n/a
Weidman wins inside distance+320+320
Not Weidman inside distance-425-425
Mousasi wins inside distance+300+300
Not Mousasi inside distance-390-390
Weidman wins by decision+200+200+175
Not Weidman by decision-280-280n/a
Mousasi wins by decision+200+200+250
Not Mousasi by decision-260-260n/a
Weidman wins in round 1+650+650+600
Any other result-1350-1350n/a
Mousasi wins in round 1+575+575+500
Any other result-1125-1125n/a
Mousasi wins in round 2+775+775+800
Any other result-1625-1625n/a
Weidman wins in round 2+850+850+1000
Any other result-1750-1750n/a
Mousasi wins in round 3+1350+1350+1200
Any other result-3250-3250n/a
Weidman wins in round 3+1600+1600+1600
Any other result-4800-4800n/a
Mousasi (scorecards = no action)-240-240
Weidman (scorecards = no action)+180+180
Cynthia Calvillo-230-225-224-217-220-230
Pearl Gonzalez+190+175+196+190+185+180
Over 2½ rounds-190-190-195-195-200
Under 2½ rounds+165+165+165+165+160
Patrick Cote-160-170-170-175-157-164-160-172-170
Thiago Alves+140+145+145+145+143+145+140+147+140
Over 2½ rounds-170-170-170-170-177-170-175-180
Under 2½ rounds+150+145+145+150+150+150+145+150
Jenel Lausa+290+300+299+310+290+345+275
Magomed Bibulatov-350-400-341-366-350-415-375
Over 2½ rounds-210-210-208-210-215-210
Under 2½ rounds+175+175+175+175+175+165
Last change: 4 hr 16 min ago
Expected outcome
Loading indicator Loading indicator
Home| Desktop site| Boxing Odds|Terms of service|Contact|© 2015