Claudia Gadelha
Joanna Jedrzejczyk
Over 4½ rounds
Under 4½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Gadelha wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Jedrzejczyk wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Gadelha wins by submission
Any other result
Jedrzejczyk wins by submission
Any other result
Gadelha wins inside distance
Not Gadelha inside distance
Jedrzejczyk wins inside distance
Not Jedrzejczyk inside distance
Gadelha wins by decision
Not Gadelha by decision
Jedrzejczyk wins by decision
Not Jedrzejczyk by decision
Gadelha wins in round 1
Any other result
Jedrzejczyk wins in round 1
Any other result
Gadelha wins in round 2
Any other result
Jedrzejczyk wins in round 2
Any other result
Gadelha wins in round 3
Any other result
Jedrzejczyk wins in round 3
Any other result
Gadelha wins in round 4
Any other result
Jedrzejczyk wins in round 4
Any other result
Gadelha wins in round 5
Any other result
Jedrzejczyk wins in round 5
Any other result
Gadelha wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Jedrzejczyk wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Gadelha wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Jedrzejczyk wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Jedrzejczyk points handicap -5½
Gadelha points handicap +5½
Gadelha (scorecards = no action)
Jedrzejczyk (scorecards = no action)
Andrew Sanchez
Khalil Rountree
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Sanchez wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Rountree wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Sanchez wins by submission
Any other result
Rountree wins by submission
Any other result
Sanchez wins inside distance
Not Sanchez inside distance
Rountree wins inside distance
Not Rountree inside distance
Sanchez wins by decision
Not Sanchez by decision
Rountree wins by decision
Not Rountree by decision
Sanchez wins in round 1
Any other result
Rountree wins in round 1
Any other result
Sanchez wins in round 2
Any other result
Rountree wins in round 2
Any other result
Sanchez wins in round 3
Any other result
Rountree wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Sanchez points handicap -3½
Rountree points handicap +3½
Rountree (scorecards = no action)
Sanchez (scorecards = no action)
Amanda Bobby Cooper
Tatiana Suarez
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Cooper wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Suarez wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Cooper wins by submission
Any other result
Suarez wins by submission
Any other result
Cooper wins inside distance
Not Cooper inside distance
Suarez wins inside distance
Not Suarez inside distance
Cooper wins by decision
Not Cooper by decision
Suarez wins by decision
Not Suarez by decision
Cooper wins in round 1
Any other result
Suarez wins in round 1
Any other result
Cooper wins in round 2
Any other result
Suarez wins in round 2
Any other result
Cooper wins in round 3
Any other result
Suarez wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Suarez points handicap -3½
Cooper points handicap +3½
Cooper (scorecards = no action)
Suarez (scorecards = no action)
Ross Pearson
Will Brooks
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Pearson wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Brooks wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Pearson wins by submission
Any other result
Brooks wins by submission
Any other result
Pearson wins inside distance
Not Pearson inside distance
Brooks wins inside distance
Not Brooks inside distance
Pearson wins by decision
Not Pearson by decision
Brooks wins by decision
Not Brooks by decision
Pearson wins in round 1
Any other result
Brooks wins in round 1
Any other result
Pearson wins in round 2
Any other result
Brooks wins in round 2
Any other result
Pearson wins in round 3
Any other result
Brooks wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Brooks points handicap -3½
Pearson points handicap +3½
Brooks (scorecards = no action)
Pearson (scorecards = no action)
Doo Ho Choi
Thiago Tavares
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Choi wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Tavares wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Choi wins by submission
Any other result
Tavares wins by submission
Any other result
Choi wins inside distance
Not Choi inside distance
Tavares wins inside distance
Not Tavares inside distance
Choi wins by decision
Not Choi by decision
Tavares wins by decision
Not Tavares by decision
Choi wins in round 1
Any other result
Tavares wins in round 1
Any other result
Choi wins in round 2
Any other result
Tavares wins in round 2
Any other result
Choi wins in round 3
Any other result
Tavares wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Choi points handicap -3½
Tavares points handicap +3½
Choi (scorecards = no action)
Tavares (scorecards = no action)
Fernando Bruno
Gray Maynard
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Bruno wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Maynard wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Bruno wins by submission
Any other result
Maynard wins by submission
Any other result
Bruno wins inside distance
Not Bruno inside distance
Maynard wins inside distance
Not Maynard inside distance
Bruno wins by decision
Not Bruno by decision
Maynard wins by decision
Not Maynard by decision
Bruno wins in round 1
Any other result
Maynard wins in round 1
Any other result
Bruno wins in round 2
Any other result
Maynard wins in round 2
Any other result
Bruno wins in round 3
Any other result
Maynard wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Maynard points handicap -3½
Bruno points handicap +3½
Bruno (scorecards = no action)
Maynard (scorecards = no action)
Andrew Holbrook
Joaquim Silva
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Holbrook wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Silva wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Holbrook wins by submission
Any other result
Silva wins by submission
Any other result
Holbrook wins inside distance
Not Holbrook inside distance
Silva wins inside distance
Not Silva inside distance
Holbrook wins by decision
Not Holbrook by decision
Silva wins by decision
Not Silva by decision
Holbrook wins in round 1
Any other result
Silva wins in round 1
Any other result
Holbrook wins in round 2
Any other result
Silva wins in round 2
Any other result
Holbrook wins in round 3
Any other result
Silva wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Holbrook points handicap -3½
Silva points handicap +3½
Holbrook (scorecards = no action)
Silva (scorecards = no action)
John Moraga
Matheus Nicolau
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Moraga wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Nicolau wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Moraga wins by submission
Any other result
Nicolau wins by submission
Any other result
Moraga wins inside distance
Not Moraga inside distance
Nicolau wins inside distance
Not Nicolau inside distance
Moraga wins by decision
Not Moraga by decision
Nicolau wins by decision
Not Nicolau by decision
Moraga wins in round 1
Any other result
Nicolau wins in round 1
Any other result
Moraga wins in round 2
Any other result
Nicolau wins in round 2
Any other result
Moraga wins in round 3
Any other result
Nicolau wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Moraga points handicap -3½
Nicolau points handicap +3½
Moraga (scorecards = no action)
Nicolau (scorecards = no action)
Cory Hendricks
Josh Stansbury
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Hendricks wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Stansbury wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Hendricks wins by submission
Any other result
Stansbury wins by submission
Any other result
Hendricks wins inside distance
Not Hendricks inside distance
Stansbury wins inside distance
Not Stansbury inside distance
Hendricks wins by decision
Not Hendricks by decision
Stansbury wins by decision
Not Stansbury by decision
Hendricks wins in round 1
Any other result
Stansbury wins in round 1
Any other result
Hendricks wins in round 2
Any other result
Stansbury wins in round 2
Any other result
Hendricks wins in round 3
Any other result
Stansbury wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Hendricks points handicap -3½
Stansbury points handicap +3½
Hendricks (scorecards = no action)
Stansbury (scorecards = no action)
Anthony Smith
Cezar Ferreira
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Smith wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Ferreira wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Smith wins by submission
Any other result
Ferreira wins by submission
Any other result
Smith wins inside distance
Not Smith inside distance
Ferreira wins inside distance
Not Ferreira inside distance
Smith wins by decision
Not Smith by decision
Ferreira wins by decision
Not Ferreira by decision
Smith wins in round 1
Any other result
Ferreira wins in round 1
Any other result
Smith wins in round 2
Any other result
Ferreira wins in round 2
Any other result
Smith wins in round 3
Any other result
Ferreira wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Ferreira points handicap -3½
Smith points handicap +3½
Ferreira (scorecards = no action)
Smith (scorecards = no action)
Jake Matthews
Kevin Lee
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Matthews wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Lee wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Matthews wins by submission
Any other result
Lee wins by submission
Any other result
Matthews wins inside distance
Not Matthews inside distance
Lee wins inside distance
Not Lee inside distance
Matthews wins by decision
Not Matthews by decision
Lee wins by decision
Not Lee by decision
Matthews wins in round 1
Any other result
Lee wins in round 1
Any other result
Matthews wins in round 2
Any other result
Lee wins in round 2
Any other result
Matthews wins in round 3
Any other result
Lee wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Matthews points handicap -3½
Lee points handicap +3½
Lee (scorecards = no action)
Matthews (scorecards = no action)
Anton Zafir
Li Jingliang
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Zafir wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Jingliang wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Zafir wins by submission
Any other result
Jingliang wins by submission
Any other result
Zafir wins inside distance
Not Zafir inside distance
Jingliang wins inside distance
Not Jingliang inside distance
Zafir wins by decision
Not Zafir by decision
Jingliang wins by decision
Not Jingliang by decision
Zafir wins in round 1
Any other result
Jingliang wins in round 1
Any other result
Zafir wins in round 2
Any other result
Jingliang wins in round 2
Any other result
Zafir wins in round 3
Any other result
Jingliang wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Jingliang points handicap -3½
Zafir points handicap +3½
Jingliang (scorecards = no action)
Zafir (scorecards = no action)
5DimesBetWayBookMakerBetOnlineBet365BovadaSportsInt.William H.PinnacleSportBetIntertopsSportsbookBetDSIFanDuelDraftKingsProps
Claudia Gadelha+110+101-103-110+105+110+110+113+115+101 32
Joanna Jedrzejczyk-130-125-117-120-130-137-124-127-145-125 32
Over 4½ rounds-230-221-225-275-227-230-221
Under 4½ rounds+190+186+185+200+190+190+186
Fight goes to decision-215-227-215
Fight doesn't go to decision+170+162+170
Fight starts round 2-1442-1442
Fight won't start round 2+790+790
Fight starts round 3-650-650
Fight won't start round 3+440+440
Fight starts round 4-401-401
Fight won't start round 4+311+311
Fight starts round 5-295-295
Fight won't start round 5+235+235
Fight is a draw+16500+7500+6900+16500
Fight is not a draw-49500n/an/a-49500
Gadelha wins by TKO/KO+1100+1000+900+800+1100
Any other result-2300n/an/an/a-2300
Jedrzejczyk wins by TKO/KO+392+375+365+350+392
Any other result-592n/an/an/a-592
Gadelha wins by submission+804+575+590+800+804
Any other result-1704n/an/an/a-1704
Jedrzejczyk wins by submission+2000+1800+1500+1200+2000
Any other result-6000n/an/an/a-6000
Gadelha wins inside distance+514+514
Not Gadelha inside distance-832-832
Jedrzejczyk wins inside distance+350+350
Not Jedrzejczyk inside distance-485-485
Gadelha wins by decision+180+190+200+275+180
Not Gadelha by decision-240n/an/an/a-240
Jedrzejczyk wins by decision+185+180+180+138+185
Not Jedrzejczyk by decision-245n/an/an/a-245
Gadelha wins in round 1+1500+800+1100+1500
Any other result-4500n/an/a-4500
Jedrzejczyk wins in round 1+1200+800+1000+1200
Any other result-2600n/an/a-2600
Gadelha wins in round 2+1700+1200+1400+1700
Any other result-5100n/an/a-5100
Jedrzejczyk wins in round 2+1300+1200+1200+1300
Any other result-3000n/an/a-3000
Gadelha wins in round 3+1900+1600+1800+1900
Any other result-5700n/an/a-5700
Jedrzejczyk wins in round 3+1400+1600+1400+1400
Any other result-3600n/an/a-3600
Gadelha wins in round 4+2175+2200+2200+2175
Any other result-6525n/an/a-6525
Jedrzejczyk wins in round 4+1500+2100+1800+1500
Any other result-4500n/an/a-4500
Gadelha wins in round 5+2475+2700+2800+2475
Any other result-7425n/an/a-7425
Jedrzejczyk wins in round 5+1700+2600+2200+1700
Any other result-5100n/an/a-5100
Gadelha wins by unanimous decision+325+325
Any other result-475-475
Jedrzejczyk wins by unanimous decision+305+305
Any other result-425-425
Gadelha wins by split/majority decision+421+421
Any other result-655-655
Jedrzejczyk wins by split/majority decision+589+589
Any other result-1165-1165
Wins Fight of the Night+135+135
Not awarded FOTNn/an/a
Jedrzejczyk points handicap -5½+195+195
Gadelha points handicap +5½-255-255
Gadelha (scorecards = no action)+134+134
Jedrzejczyk (scorecards = no action)-164-164
Andrew Sanchez-160-157-150-160-161-158-157-170-157 22
Khalil Rountree+140+129+130+130+125+140+143+140+129 22
Over 1½ rounds-115-118-125-129-115-118
Under 1½ rounds-105-102-105+110-105-102
Fight goes to decision+200+200
Fight doesn't go to decision-260-260
Fight starts round 2-202-202
Fight won't start round 2+164+164
Fight starts round 3+102+102
Fight won't start round 3-132-132
Fight is a draw+20000+20000
Fight is not a draw-60000-60000
Sanchez wins by TKO/KO+450+450
Any other result-750-750
Rountree wins by TKO/KO+200+200
Any other result-280-280
Sanchez wins by submission+180+180
Any other result-260-260
Rountree wins by submission+1245+1245
Any other result-2735-2735
Sanchez wins inside distance+175+175
Not Sanchez inside distance-225-225
Rountree wins inside distance+170+170
Not Rountree inside distance-215-215
Sanchez wins by decision+252+252
Not Sanchez by decision-328-328
Rountree wins by decision+695+695
Not Rountree by decision-1285-1285
Sanchez wins in round 1+425+425
Any other result-675-675
Rountree wins in round 1+280+280
Any other result-400-400
Sanchez wins in round 2+625+625
Any other result-1275-1275
Rountree wins in round 2+650+650
Any other result-1350-1350
Sanchez wins in round 3+800+800
Any other result-1700-1700
Rountree wins in round 3+1200+1200
Any other result-2600-2600
Wins Fight of the Night+585+585
Not awarded FOTNn/an/a
Sanchez points handicap -3½+115+115
Rountree points handicap +3½-145-145
Rountree (scorecards = no action)-126-126
Sanchez (scorecards = no action)-104-104
Amanda Bobby Cooper+310+285+295+275+300+300+319+237+285 22
Tatiana Suarez-370-355-360-365-400-353-361-310-355 22
Over 2½ rounds-145-150-155-146-145-150
Under 2½ rounds+125+130+125+125+125+130
Fight goes to decision-125-125
Fight doesn't go to decision-105-105
Fight starts round 2-381-381
Fight won't start round 2+291+291
Fight starts round 3-184-184
Fight won't start round 3+154+154
Fight is a draw+17500+17500
Fight is not a draw-52500-52500
Cooper wins by TKO/KO+1000+1000
Any other result-2000-2000
Suarez wins by TKO/KO+500+500
Any other result-900-900
Cooper wins by submission+1000+1000
Any other result-2000-2000
Suarez wins by submission+250+250
Any other result-350-350
Cooper wins inside distance+500+500
Not Cooper inside distance-800-800
Suarez wins inside distance+155+155
Not Suarez inside distance-185-185
Cooper wins by decision+541+541
Not Cooper by decision-901-901
Suarez wins by decision+123+123
Not Suarez by decision-153-153
Cooper wins in round 1+1125+1125
Any other result-2375-2375
Suarez wins in round 1+375+375
Any other result-565-565
Cooper wins in round 2+1425+1425
Any other result-3825-3825
Suarez wins in round 2+575+575
Any other result-1125-1125
Cooper wins in round 3+2500+2500
Any other result-7500-7500
Suarez wins in round 3+800+800
Any other result-1700-1700
Wins Fight of the Night+850+850
Not awarded FOTNn/an/a
Suarez points handicap -3½-150-150
Cooper points handicap +3½+120+120
Cooper (scorecards = no action)+267+267
Suarez (scorecards = no action)-357-357
Ross Pearson+305+276+295+285+300+250+300+314+300+276 22
Will Brooks-365-341-360-375-435-333-353-356-400-341 22
Over 2½ rounds-200-200-200-210-201-200-200
Under 2½ rounds+170+170+160+160+170+170+170
Fight goes to decision-160-189-160
Fight doesn't go to decision+130+138+130
Fight starts round 2-502-502
Fight won't start round 2+364+364
Fight starts round 3-247-247
Fight won't start round 3+187+187
Fight is a draw+17500+7500+17500
Fight is not a draw-52500n/a-52500
Pearson wins by TKO/KO+590+725+700+590
Any other result-1170n/an/a-1170
Brooks wins by TKO/KO+503+450+503
Any other result-907n/a-907
Pearson wins by submission+1800+2000+2500+1800
Any other result-5400n/an/a-5400
Brooks wins by submission+460+350+460
Any other result-780n/a-780
Pearson wins inside distance+515+515
Not Pearson inside distance-835-835
Brooks wins inside distance+200+200
Not Brooks inside distance-260-260
Pearson wins by decision+500+425+400+500
Not Pearson by decision-800n/an/a-800
Brooks wins by decision-114-110-114
Not Brooks by decision-116n/a-116
Pearson wins in round 1+1000+1200+1000
Any other result-2000n/a-2000
Brooks wins in round 1+500+400+500
Any other result-900n/a-900
Pearson wins in round 2+1300+1600+1300
Any other result-3000n/a-3000
Brooks wins in round 2+700+600+700
Any other result-1500n/a-1500
Pearson wins in round 3+2225+2200+2225
Any other result-6675n/a-6675
Brooks wins in round 3+1125+1200+1125
Any other result-2375n/a-2375
Wins Fight of the Night+850+850
Not awarded FOTNn/an/a
Brooks points handicap -3½-145-145
Pearson points handicap +3½+115+115
Brooks (scorecards = no action)-205-205
Pearson (scorecards = no action)+165+165
Doo Ho Choi-220-220-205-210-260-227-199-214-220-210 22
Thiago Tavares+180+180+175+170+190+175+175+186+177+169 22
Over 1½ rounds+150+139+140+110+145+150+145
Under 1½ rounds-170-163-170-140-171-170-170
Fight goes to decision+350+275+350
Fight doesn't go to decision-485-400-485
Fight starts round 2-111-111
Fight won't start round 2-119-119
Fight starts round 3+227+227
Fight won't start round 3-287-287
Fight is a draw+22500+22500
Fight is not a draw-67500-67500
Choi wins by TKO/KO-146-125-146
Any other result+106n/a+106
Tavares wins by TKO/KO+785+600+785
Any other result-1645n/a-1645
Choi wins by submission+2000+1000+2000
Any other result-6000n/a-6000
Tavares wins by submission+350+400+350
Any other result-530n/a-530
Choi wins inside distance-160-160
Not Choi inside distance+130+130
Tavares wins inside distance+300+300
Not Tavares inside distance-390-390
Choi wins by decision+723+450+723
Not Choi by decision-1332n/a-1332
Tavares wins by decision+630+700+630
Not Tavares by decision-1125n/a-1125
Choi wins in round 1+135+150+135
Any other result-175n/a-175
Tavares wins in round 1+525+500+525
Any other result-975n/a-975
Choi wins in round 2+475+400+475
Any other result-825n/a-825
Tavares wins in round 2+775+800+775
Any other result-1625n/a-1625
Choi wins in round 3+900+800+900
Any other result-1850n/a-1850
Tavares wins in round 3+1575+1400+1575
Any other result-4725n/a-4725
Wins Fight of the Night+850+850
Not awarded FOTNn/an/a
Choi points handicap -3½-175-175
Tavares points handicap +3½+145+145
Choi (scorecards = no action)-289-289
Tavares (scorecards = no action)+229+229
Fernando Bruno+145+135+135+150+140+125+140+148+155+135 22
Gray Maynard-165-162-155-185-180-161-158-162-190-162 22
Over 2½ rounds-160-160-155-160-165-160-160
Under 2½ rounds+140+135+125+125+140+140+135
Fight goes to decision-130-130
Fight doesn't go to decision+100+100
Fight starts round 2-391-391
Fight won't start round 2+301+301
Fight starts round 3-183-183
Fight won't start round 3+153+153
Fight is a draw+15500+15500
Fight is not a draw-46500-46500
Bruno wins by TKO/KO+430+430
Any other result-690-690
Maynard wins by TKO/KO+445+445
Any other result-735-735
Bruno wins by submission+935+935
Any other result-1905-1905
Maynard wins by submission+586+586
Any other result-1157-1157
Bruno wins inside distance+314+314
Not Bruno inside distance-407-407
Maynard wins inside distance+259+259
Not Maynard inside distance-347-347
Bruno wins by decision+360+360
Not Bruno by decision-495-495
Maynard wins by decision+170+170
Not Maynard by decision-215-215
Bruno wins in round 1+650+650
Any other result-1350-1350
Maynard wins in round 1+475+475
Any other result-825-825
Bruno wins in round 2+850+850
Any other result-1750-1750
Maynard wins in round 2+775+775
Any other result-1625-1625
Bruno wins in round 3+1100+1100
Any other result-2300-2300
Maynard wins in round 3+1400+1400
Any other result-3600-3600
Wins Fight of the Night+850+850
Not awarded FOTNn/an/a
Maynard points handicap -3½+175+175
Bruno points handicap +3½-225-225
Bruno (scorecards = no action)-101-101
Maynard (scorecards = no action)-129-129
Andrew Holbrook-135-136-125-140+100-125-129-132-150-136 22
Joaquim Silva+115+116+105+110-130+100+115+118+110+116 22
Over 2½ rounds-125-125-135-140-117-125-125
Under 2½ rounds+105+105+105+110+100+105+105
Fight goes to decision+100+100
Fight doesn't go to decision-130-130
Fight starts round 2-325-325
Fight won't start round 2+250+250
Fight starts round 3-160-160
Fight won't start round 3+130+130
Fight is a draw+16000+16000
Fight is not a draw-48000-48000
Holbrook wins by TKO/KO+813+813
Any other result-1713-1713
Silva wins by TKO/KO+405+405
Any other result-615-615
Holbrook wins by submission+320+320
Any other result-460-460
Silva wins by submission+635+635
Any other result-1305-1305
Holbrook wins inside distance+230+230
Not Holbrook inside distance-290-290
Silva wins inside distance+251+251
Not Silva inside distance-326-326
Holbrook wins by decision+324+324
Not Holbrook by decision-432-432
Silva wins by decision+220+220
Not Silva by decision-280-280
Holbrook wins in round 1+475+475
Any other result-825-825
Silva wins in round 1+500+500
Any other result-900-900
Holbrook wins in round 2+650+650
Any other result-1350-1350
Silva wins in round 2+675+675
Any other result-1425-1425
Holbrook wins in round 3+1150+1150
Any other result-2450-2450
Silva wins in round 3+1275+1275
Any other result-2875-2875
Wins Fight of the Night+850+850
Not awarded FOTNn/an/a
Holbrook points handicap -3½+165+165
Silva points handicap +3½-205-205
Holbrook (scorecards = no action)-123-123
Silva (scorecards = no action)-107-107
John Moraga-140-143-150-170-190-145-152-137-155-143 22
Matheus Nicolau+120+121+130+140+150+120+135+123+125+121 22
Over 2½ rounds-190-190-200-195-201-190-190
Under 2½ rounds+165+161+160+155+170+165+161
Fight goes to decision-165-165
Fight doesn't go to decision+135+135
Fight starts round 2-537-537
Fight won't start round 2+387+387
Fight starts round 3-247-247
Fight won't start round 3+187+187
Fight is a draw+16000+16000
Fight is not a draw-48000-48000
Moraga wins by TKO/KO+505+505
Any other result-915-915
Nicolau wins by TKO/KO+720+720
Any other result-1530-1530
Moraga wins by submission+527+527
Any other result-980-980
Nicolau wins by submission+765+765
Any other result-1605-1605
Moraga wins inside distance+350+350
Not Moraga inside distance-485-485
Nicolau wins inside distance+400+400
Not Nicolau inside distance-550-550
Moraga wins by decision+180+180
Not Moraga by decision-240-240
Nicolau wins by decision+235+235
Not Nicolau by decision-295-295
Moraga wins in round 1+575+575
Any other result-1125-1125
Nicolau wins in round 1+825+825
Any other result-1725-1725
Moraga wins in round 2+775+775
Any other result-1625-1625
Nicolau wins in round 2+1025+1025
Any other result-2075-2075
Moraga wins in round 3+1050+1050
Any other result-2150-2150
Nicolau wins in round 3+1825+1825
Any other result-5475-5475
Wins Fight of the Night+650+650
Not awarded FOTNn/an/a
Moraga points handicap -3½+185+185
Nicolau points handicap +3½-245-245
Moraga (scorecards = no action)-140-140
Nicolau (scorecards = no action)+110+110
Cory Hendricks-145-149-135-150-149-135-142-155-150 22
Josh Stansbury+125+129+115+120+125+120+128+125+130 22
Over 2½ rounds-125-127-130-129-125-127
Under 2½ rounds+105+107+100+110+105+107
Fight goes to decision-110-110
Fight doesn't go to decision-120-120
Fight starts round 2-325-325
Fight won't start round 2+250+250
Fight starts round 3-150-150
Fight won't start round 3+120+120
Fight is a draw+16500+16500
Fight is not a draw-49500-49500
Hendricks wins by TKO/KO+520+520
Any other result-960-960
Stansbury wins by TKO/KO+385+385
Any other result-585-585
Hendricks wins by submission+300+300
Any other result-420-420
Stansbury wins by submission+701+701
Any other result-1501-1501
Hendricks wins inside distance+210+210
Not Hendricks inside distance-270-270
Stansbury wins inside distance+254+254
Not Stansbury inside distance-332-332
Hendricks wins by decision+245+245
Not Hendricks by decision-312-312
Stansbury wins by decision+308+308
Not Stansbury by decision-398-398
Hendricks wins in round 1+475+475
Any other result-825-825
Stansbury wins in round 1+500+500
Any other result-900-900
Hendricks wins in round 2+700+700
Any other result-1500-1500
Stansbury wins in round 2+700+700
Any other result-1500-1500
Hendricks wins in round 3+1350+1350
Any other result-3250-3250
Stansbury wins in round 3+1275+1275
Any other result-2875-2875
Wins Fight of the Night+650+650
Not awarded FOTNn/an/a
Hendricks points handicap -3½+145+145
Stansbury points handicap +3½-175-175
Hendricks (scorecards = no action)-160-160
Stansbury (scorecards = no action)+130+130
Anthony Smith-105-110-110-115-160-115-106-102-125-110 22
Cezar Ferreira-115-110-110-115+125-105-106-112-105-110 22
Over 1½ rounds+105+105-105-105+100+105+105
Under 1½ rounds-125-125-125-125-117-125-125
Fight goes to decision+275+275
Fight doesn't go to decision-365-365
Fight starts round 2-138-138
Fight won't start round 2+108+108
Fight starts round 3+180+180
Fight won't start round 3-240-240
Fight is a draw+18500+18500
Fight is not a draw-55500-55500
Smith wins by TKO/KO+155+155
Any other result-195-195
Ferreira wins by TKO/KO+610+610
Any other result-1230-1230
Smith wins by submission+670+670
Any other result-1410-1410
Ferreira wins by submission+350+350
Any other result-530-530
Smith wins inside distance+107+107
Not Smith inside distance-137-137
Ferreira wins inside distance+192+192
Not Ferreira inside distance-252-252
Smith wins by decision+791+791
Not Smith by decision-1445-1445
Ferreira wins by decision+445+445
Not Ferreira by decision-660-660
Smith wins in round 1+200+200
Any other result-280-280
Ferreira wins in round 1+375+375
Any other result-565-565
Smith wins in round 2+525+525
Any other result-975-975
Ferreira wins in round 2+775+775
Any other result-1625-1625
Smith wins in round 3+1075+1075
Any other result-2225-2225
Ferreira wins in round 3+800+800
Any other result-1700-1700
Wins Fight of the Night+850+850
Not awarded FOTNn/an/a
Ferreira points handicap -3½+145+145
Smith points handicap +3½-175-175
Ferreira (scorecards = no action)+130+130
Smith (scorecards = no action)-160-160
Jake Matthews-160-165-160-175-140-149-158-157-180-165 22
Kevin Lee+140+137+140+145+115+120+140+143+147+137 22
Over 2½ rounds-170-175-170-185-165-170-175
Under 2½ rounds+150+150+140+145+140+150+150
Fight goes to decision-150-150
Fight doesn't go to decision+120+120
Fight starts round 2-463-463
Fight won't start round 2+338+338
Fight starts round 3-222-222
Fight won't start round 3+174+174
Fight is a draw+15500+15500
Fight is not a draw-46500-46500
Matthews wins by TKO/KO+350+350
Any other result-530-530
Lee wins by TKO/KO+700+700
Any other result-1500-1500
Matthews wins by submission+505+505
Any other result-915-915
Lee wins by submission+840+840
Any other result-1740-1740
Matthews wins inside distance+194+194
Not Matthews inside distance-254-254
Lee wins inside distance+561+561
Not Lee inside distance-951-951
Matthews wins by decision+210+210
Not Matthews by decision-270-270
Lee wins by decision+205+205
Not Lee by decision-265-265
Matthews wins in round 1+450+450
Any other result-750-750
Lee wins in round 1+1075+1075
Any other result-2225-2225
Matthews wins in round 2+625+625
Any other result-1275-1275
Lee wins in round 2+1375+1375
Any other result-3425-3425
Matthews wins in round 3+850+850
Any other result-1750-1750
Lee wins in round 3+2500+2500
Any other result-7500-7500
Wins Fight of the Night+650+650
Not awarded FOTNn/an/a
Matthews points handicap -3½+125+125
Lee points handicap +3½-155-155
Lee (scorecards = no action)+234+234
Matthews (scorecards = no action)-294-294
Anton Zafir+255+260+250+245+270+250+260+263+240+260 22
Li Jingliang-310-325-300-315-385-333-302-302-320-325 22
Over 1½ rounds-145-160-150-165-146-145-160
Under 1½ rounds+125+135+120+130+125+125+135
Fight goes to decision+160+160
Fight doesn't go to decision-195-195
Fight starts round 2-220-220
Fight won't start round 2+173+173
Fight starts round 3-103-103
Fight won't start round 3-127-127
Fight is a draw+20000+20000
Fight is not a draw-60000-60000
Zafir wins by TKO/KO+1095+1095
Any other result-2285-2285
Jingliang wins by TKO/KO+130+130
Any other result-170-170
Zafir wins by submission+745+745
Any other result-1575-1575
Jingliang wins by submission+550+550
Any other result-1050-1050
Zafir wins inside distance+495+495
Not Zafir inside distance-785-785
Jingliang wins inside distance-130-130
Not Jingliang inside distance+100+100
Zafir wins by decision+630+630
Not Zafir by decision-1125-1125
Jingliang wins by decision+237+237
Not Jingliang by decision-297-297
Zafir wins in round 1+975+975
Any other result-1975-1975
Jingliang wins in round 1+225+225
Any other result-305-305
Zafir wins in round 2+1250+1250
Any other result-2750-2750
Jingliang wins in round 2+450+450
Any other result-750-750
Zafir wins in round 3+2000+2000
Any other result-6000-6000
Jingliang wins in round 3+850+850
Any other result-1750-1750
Wins Fight of the Night+2000+2000
Not awarded FOTNn/an/a
Jingliang points handicap -3½-185-185
Zafir points handicap +3½+155+155
Jingliang (scorecards = no action)-350-350
Zafir (scorecards = no action)+260+260
Last change: 1801 days ago
Expected outcome
Loading indicator Expand symbol
Home| Desktop site| Boxing Odds|Terms of service|18+|BeGambleAware|Contact|© 2021