Chris Weidman
Dominick Reyes
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Reyes wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Weidman wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Reyes wins by submission
Any other result
Weidman wins by submission
Any other result
Weidman wins inside distance
Not Weidman inside distance
Reyes wins inside distance
Not Reyes inside distance
Weidman wins by decision
Not Weidman by decision
Reyes wins by decision
Not Reyes by decision
Reyes wins in round 1
Any other result
Weidman wins in round 1
Any other result
Weidman wins in round 2
Any other result
Reyes wins in round 2
Any other result
Weidman wins in round 3
Any other result
Reyes wins in round 3
Any other result
Weidman wins in round 4
Any other result
Reyes wins in round 4
Any other result
Weidman wins in round 5
Any other result
Reyes wins in round 5
Any other result
Reyes wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Weidman wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Reyes wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Weidman wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Reyes points handicap -5½
Weidman points handicap +5½
Reyes (scorecards = no action)
Weidman (scorecards = no action)
Fight goes 2:30 round 5
Fight won't go 2:30 round 5
Fight goes 2:30 round 3
Fight won't go 2:30 round 3
Fight goes 2:30 round 4
Fight won't go 2:30 round 4
Jeremy Stephens
Yair Rodriguez
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Stephens wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Rodriguez wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Rodriguez wins by submission
Any other result
Stephens wins by submission
Any other result
Rodriguez wins inside distance
Not Rodriguez inside distance
Stephens wins inside distance
Not Stephens inside distance
Rodriguez wins by decision
Not Rodriguez by decision
Stephens wins by decision
Not Stephens by decision
Rodriguez wins in round 1
Any other result
Stephens wins in round 1
Any other result
Stephens wins in round 2
Any other result
Rodriguez wins in round 2
Any other result
Stephens wins in round 3
Any other result
Rodriguez wins in round 3
Any other result
Rodriguez (scorecards = no action)
Stephens (scorecards = no action)
Ben Sosoli
Greg Hardy
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Sosoli wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Hardy wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Hardy wins by submission
Any other result
Sosoli wins by submission
Any other result
Hardy wins inside distance
Not Hardy inside distance
Sosoli wins inside distance
Not Sosoli inside distance
Hardy wins by decision
Not Hardy by decision
Sosoli wins by decision
Not Sosoli by decision
Hardy wins in round 1
Any other result
Sosoli wins in round 1
Any other result
Sosoli wins in round 2
Any other result
Hardy wins in round 2
Any other result
Sosoli wins in round 3
Any other result
Hardy wins in round 3
Any other result
Hardy points handicap -3½
Sosoli points handicap +3½
Hardy (scorecards = no action)
Sosoli (scorecards = no action)
Joe Lauzon
Jonathan Pearce
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Lauzon wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Pearce wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Lauzon wins by submission
Any other result
Pearce wins by submission
Any other result
Lauzon wins inside distance
Not Lauzon inside distance
Pearce wins inside distance
Not Pearce inside distance
Lauzon wins by decision
Not Lauzon by decision
Pearce wins by decision
Not Pearce by decision
Lauzon wins in round 1
Any other result
Pearce wins in round 1
Any other result
Pearce wins in round 2
Any other result
Lauzon wins in round 2
Any other result
Pearce wins in round 3
Any other result
Lauzon wins in round 3
Any other result
Pearce points handicap -3½
Lauzon points handicap +3½
Lauzon (scorecards = no action)
Pearce (scorecards = no action)
Gillian Robertson
Maycee Barber
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Robertson wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Barber wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Robertson wins by submission
Any other result
Barber wins by submission
Any other result
Barber wins inside distance
Not Barber inside distance
Robertson wins inside distance
Not Robertson inside distance
Robertson wins by decision
Not Robertson by decision
Barber wins by decision
Not Barber by decision
Robertson wins in round 1
Any other result
Barber wins in round 1
Any other result
Barber wins in round 2
Any other result
Robertson wins in round 2
Any other result
Barber wins in round 3
Any other result
Robertson wins in round 3
Any other result
Barber points handicap -3½
Robertson points handicap +3½
Barber (scorecards = no action)
Robertson (scorecards = no action)
Darren Stewart
Deron Winn
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Stewart wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Winn wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Winn wins by submission
Any other result
Stewart wins by submission
Any other result
Winn wins inside distance
Not Winn inside distance
Stewart wins inside distance
Not Stewart inside distance
Winn wins by decision
Not Winn by decision
Stewart wins by decision
Not Stewart by decision
Winn wins in round 1
Any other result
Stewart wins in round 1
Any other result
Stewart wins in round 2
Any other result
Winn wins in round 2
Any other result
Stewart wins in round 3
Any other result
Winn wins in round 3
Any other result
Stewart (scorecards = no action)
Winn (scorecards = no action)
Charles Rosa
Manny Bermudez
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Rosa wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Bermudez wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Bermudez wins by submission
Any other result
Rosa wins by submission
Any other result
Bermudez wins inside distance
Not Bermudez inside distance
Rosa wins inside distance
Not Rosa inside distance
Bermudez wins by decision
Not Bermudez by decision
Rosa wins by decision
Not Rosa by decision
Bermudez wins in round 1
Any other result
Rosa wins in round 1
Any other result
Rosa wins in round 2
Any other result
Bermudez wins in round 2
Any other result
Rosa wins in round 3
Any other result
Bermudez wins in round 3
Any other result
Bermudez points handicap -3½
Rosa points handicap +3½
Bermudez (scorecards = no action)
Rosa (scorecards = no action)
Diana Belbita
Molly McCann
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Belbita wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
McCann wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
McCann wins by submission
Any other result
Belbita wins by submission
Any other result
Belbita wins inside distance
Not Belbita inside distance
McCann wins inside distance
Not McCann inside distance
Belbita wins by decision
Not Belbita by decision
McCann wins by decision
Not McCann by decision
Belbita wins in round 1
Any other result
McCann wins in round 1
Any other result
Belbita wins in round 2
Any other result
McCann wins in round 2
Any other result
Belbita wins in round 3
Any other result
McCann wins in round 3
Any other result
McCann points handicap -5½
Belbita points handicap +5½
Belbita (scorecards = no action)
McCann (scorecards = no action)
Kyle Bochniak
Sean Woodson
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Bochniak wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Woodson wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Woodson wins by submission
Any other result
Bochniak wins by submission
Any other result
Woodson wins inside distance
Not Woodson inside distance
Bochniak wins inside distance
Not Bochniak inside distance
Woodson wins by decision
Not Woodson by decision
Bochniak wins by decision
Not Bochniak by decision
Woodson wins in round 1
Any other result
Bochniak wins in round 1
Any other result
Bochniak wins in round 2
Any other result
Woodson wins in round 2
Any other result
Bochniak wins in round 3
Any other result
Woodson wins in round 3
Any other result
Bochniak (scorecards = no action)
Woodson (scorecards = no action)
Boston Salmon
Randy Costa
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Salmon wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Costa wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Costa wins by submission
Any other result
Salmon wins by submission
Any other result
Costa wins inside distance
Not Costa inside distance
Salmon wins inside distance
Not Salmon inside distance
Costa wins by decision
Not Costa by decision
Salmon wins by decision
Not Salmon by decision
Costa wins in round 1
Any other result
Salmon wins in round 1
Any other result
Salmon wins in round 2
Any other result
Costa wins in round 2
Any other result
Salmon wins in round 3
Any other result
Costa wins in round 3
Any other result
Salmon points handicap -3½
Costa points handicap +3½
Costa (scorecards = no action)
Salmon (scorecards = no action)
Court McGee
Sean Brady
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Brady wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
McGee wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
McGee wins by submission
Any other result
Brady wins by submission
Any other result
McGee wins inside distance
Not McGee inside distance
Brady wins inside distance
Not Brady inside distance
McGee wins by decision
Not McGee by decision
Brady wins by decision
Not Brady by decision
Brady wins in round 1
Any other result
McGee wins in round 1
Any other result
Brady wins in round 2
Any other result
McGee wins in round 2
Any other result
Brady wins in round 3
Any other result
McGee wins in round 3
Any other result
Brady points handicap -3½
McGee points handicap +3½
Brady (scorecards = no action)
McGee (scorecards = no action)
Brendan Allen
Kevin Holland
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Allen wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Holland wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Holland wins by submission
Any other result
Allen wins by submission
Any other result
Holland wins inside distance
Not Holland inside distance
Allen wins inside distance
Not Allen inside distance
Holland wins by decision
Not Holland by decision
Allen wins by decision
Not Allen by decision
Holland wins in round 1
Any other result
Allen wins in round 1
Any other result
Allen wins in round 2
Any other result
Holland wins in round 2
Any other result
Allen wins in round 3
Any other result
Holland wins in round 3
Any other result
Holland points handicap -3½
Allen points handicap +3½
Allen (scorecards = no action)
Holland (scorecards = no action)
Daniel Spitz
Tanner Boser
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Spitz wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Boser wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Spitz wins by submission
Any other result
Boser wins by submission
Any other result
Spitz wins inside distance
Not Spitz inside distance
Boser wins inside distance
Not Boser inside distance
Spitz wins by decision
Not Spitz by decision
Boser wins by decision
Not Boser by decision
Spitz wins in round 1
Any other result
Boser wins in round 1
Any other result
Spitz wins in round 2
Any other result
Boser wins in round 2
Any other result
Boser wins in round 3
Any other result
Spitz wins in round 3
Any other result
Boser points handicap -3½
Spitz points handicap +3½
Boser (scorecards = no action)
Spitz (scorecards = no action)
Event props
Exactly one fight ends in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly two fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly three fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly four fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly five fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly six fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly seven fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly eight fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly nine fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly ten fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
No fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly one fight goes the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly two fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly three fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly four fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly five fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly six fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly seven fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly eight fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly nine fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly ten fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly eleven fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Over 1½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 1½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 2½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 2½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 3½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 3½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 4½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 4½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 5½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 5½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 6½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 6½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 7½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 7½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 8½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 8½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 9½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 9½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 1½ fights go the distance 
Under 1½ fights go the distance 
Over 2½ fights go the distance 
Under 2½ fights go the distance 
Over 3½ fights go the distance 
Under 3½ fights go the distance 
Over 4½ fights go the distance 
Under 4½ fights go the distance 
Over 5½ fights go the distance 
Under 5½ fights go the distance 
Over 6½ fights go the distance 
Under 6½ fights go the distance 
Over 7½ fights go the distance 
Under 7½ fights go the distance 
Over 8½ fights go the distance 
Under 8½ fights go the distance 
Over 9½ fights go the distance 
Under 9½ fights go the distance 
Over 10½ fights go the distance 
Under 10½ fights go the distance 
5DimesBetDSIBookMakerSportBetBet365BovadaSportsbookWilliam H.PinnacleSportsInt.BetOnlineIntertopsTheGreekProps
Chris Weidman+170+140+160+174+162+160+170+138+155+160+160+15534 
Dominick Reyes-200-200-201-196-189-200-210-175-177-205-185-19534 
Over 1½ rounds-185-189-200-185-161-190-200-190
Under 1½ rounds+160+157+156+160+120+145+160+150
Fight goes to decision+260+260+300+250
Fight doesn't go to decision-350-350-455-345
Fight starts round 2-275-275
Fight won't start round 2+215+215
Fight starts round 3-125-125
Fight won't start round 3-105-105
Fight starts round 4+157+157
Fight won't start round 4-188-188
Fight starts round 5+212+212
Fight won't start round 5-272-272
Fight is a draw+8500+8500+8000+5700+5000
Fight is not a draw-23000-23000n/an/an/a
Reyes wins by TKO/KO-145-145-110-110-110
Any other result+105+105n/an/an/a
Weidman wins by TKO/KO+600+600+550+575+550
Any other result-1200-1200n/an/an/a
Reyes wins by submission+1650+1650+900+1000+900
Any other result-4950-4950n/an/an/a
Weidman wins by submission+420+420+500+510+450
Any other result-650-650n/an/an/a
Weidman wins inside distance+270+270+260
Not Weidman inside distance-360-360n/a
Reyes wins inside distance-120-120-139
Not Reyes inside distance-110-110n/a
Weidman wins by decision+475+475+550+550+800+500
Not Weidman by decision-735-735n/an/an/an/a
Reyes wins by decision+650+650+750+800+690+750
Not Reyes by decision-1175-1175n/an/an/an/a
Reyes wins in round 1+275+275+275+270+275
Any other result-395-395n/an/an/a
Weidman wins in round 1+800+800+750+800+750
Any other result-1700-1700n/an/an/a
Weidman wins in round 2+1000+1000+900+900+900
Any other result-2000-2000n/an/an/a
Reyes wins in round 2+475+475+500+490+500
Any other result-825-825n/an/an/a
Weidman wins in round 3+1200+1200+1000+1000+1000
Any other result-2600-2600n/an/an/a
Reyes wins in round 3+700+700+750+705+750
Any other result-1500-1500n/an/an/a
Weidman wins in round 4+1600+1600+1400+1400+1400
Any other result-4800-4800n/an/an/a
Reyes wins in round 4+1300+1300+1200+1200+1200
Any other result-3000-3000n/an/an/a
Weidman wins in round 5+2200+2200+2000+2000+2000
Any other result-6600-6600n/an/an/a
Reyes wins in round 5+2100+2100+1600+1600+1600
Any other result-6300-6300n/an/an/a
Reyes wins by unanimous decision+875+875
Any other result-1790-1790
Weidman wins by unanimous decision+630+630
Any other result-1290-1290
Reyes wins by split/majority decision+1675+1675
Any other result-5025-5025
Weidman wins by split/majority decision+1250+1250
Any other result-2750-2750
Reyes points handicap -5½-155-155
Weidman points handicap +5½+125+125
Reyes (scorecards = no action)-245-245
Weidman (scorecards = no action)+185+185
Fight goes 2:30 round 5+241+241
Fight won't go 2:30 round 5-302-302
Fight goes 2:30 round 3+110+110
Fight won't go 2:30 round 3-140-140
Fight goes 2:30 round 4+174+174
Fight won't go 2:30 round 4-222-222
Jeremy Stephens+120+188+103+123+100+125+125+100+120-105+110+11020 
Yair Rodriguez-140-323-135-137-125-155-155-125-135-125-130-14020 
Over 2½ rounds-230-213-195-230-200-180-205-220
Under 2½ rounds+190+175+153+190+150+140+165+170
Fight goes to decision-185-185-152-167
Fight doesn't go to decision+155+155+110+125
Fight starts round 2-535-535
Fight won't start round 2+385+385
Fight starts round 3-255-255
Fight won't start round 3+195+195
Fight is a draw+5500+5500+8000+5000+5000
Fight is not a draw-13500-13500n/an/an/a
Stephens wins by TKO/KO+225+225+250+215+225
Any other result-305-305n/an/an/a
Rodriguez wins by TKO/KO+560+560+750+635+700
Any other result-1080-1080n/an/an/a
Rodriguez wins by submission+1125+1125+1200+1200+1200
Any other result-2375-2375n/an/an/a
Stephens wins by submission+2750+2750+1400+1500+1400
Any other result-9250-9250n/an/an/a
Rodriguez wins inside distance+385+385+450
Not Rodriguez inside distance-535-535n/a
Stephens wins inside distance+240+240+225
Not Stephens inside distance-300-300n/a
Rodriguez wins by decision+145+145+150+150+165+150
Not Rodriguez by decision-175-175n/an/an/an/a
Stephens wins by decision+280+280+333+320+340+300
Not Stephens by decision-370-370n/an/an/an/a
Rodriguez wins in round 1+900+900+1000+1000+1000
Any other result-1850-1850n/an/an/a
Stephens wins in round 1+550+550+500+500+500
Any other result-1050-1050n/an/an/a
Stephens wins in round 2+775+775+800+800+750
Any other result-1625-1625n/an/an/a
Rodriguez wins in round 2+1175+1175+1400+1400+1200
Any other result-2525-2525n/an/an/a
Stephens wins in round 3+1425+1425+1100+1100+1000
Any other result-3825-3825n/an/an/a
Rodriguez wins in round 3+1875+1875+2000+2000+1600
Any other result-5625-5625n/an/an/a
Rodriguez (scorecards = no action)+180+180
Stephens (scorecards = no action)-240-240
Ben Sosoli+325+279+319+336+275+290+280+260+285+240+300+26521 
Greg Hardy-400-667-431-389-357-380-360-345-360-340-365-37021 
Over 1½ rounds+180+180+174+180+125+195+180+170
Under 1½ rounds-220-217-222-220-167-265-220-220
Fight goes to decision+450+450+450+333
Fight doesn't go to decision-675-675-714-500
Fight starts round 2+118+118
Fight won't start round 2-148-148
Fight starts round 3+290+290
Fight won't start round 3-380-380
Fight is a draw+10000+10000+8000+5500+5000
Fight is not a draw-30000-30000n/an/an/a
Sosoli wins by TKO/KO+460+460+500+480+500
Any other result-780-780n/an/an/a
Hardy wins by TKO/KO-235-235-200-215-200
Any other result+172+172n/an/an/a
Hardy wins by submission+2400+2400+2000+2100+2000
Any other result-7200-7200n/an/an/a
Sosoli wins by submission+2575+2575+1600+1800+1600
Any other result-8025-8025n/an/an/a
Hardy wins inside distance-250-250-250
Not Hardy inside distance+190+190n/a
Sosoli wins inside distance+435+435+450
Not Sosoli inside distance-635-635n/a
Hardy wins by decision+975+975+1000+900+1000+900
Not Hardy by decision-1725-1725n/an/an/an/a
Sosoli wins by decision+820+820+750+650+725+600
Not Sosoli by decision-1495-1495n/an/an/an/a
Hardy wins in round 1-120-120-120-135-137
Any other result-120-120n/an/an/a
Sosoli wins in round 1+850+850+900+800+900
Any other result-1750-1750n/an/an/a
Sosoli wins in round 2+1050+1050+1400+1300+1200
Any other result-2150-2150n/an/an/a
Hardy wins in round 2+500+500+550+500+450
Any other result-900-900n/an/an/a
Sosoli wins in round 3+1800+1800+2000+2000+1800
Any other result-5400-5400n/an/an/a
Hardy wins in round 3+900+900+1200+1200+900
Any other result-1850-1850n/an/an/a
Hardy points handicap -3½-290-290
Sosoli points handicap +3½+230+230
Hardy (scorecards = no action)-509-509
Sosoli (scorecards = no action)+369+369
Joe Lauzon+170+170+158+174+150+160+165+138+165+145+170+15021 
Jonathan Pearce-200-204-200-196-175-200-200-175-189-185-200-19021 
Over 1½ rounds-120-120-135-120-137-130-115-125
Under 1½ rounds+100+100+105+100+100+100-115-105
Fight goes to decision+250+250+300+200
Fight doesn't go to decision-325-325-455-278
Fight starts round 2-175-175
Fight won't start round 2+145+145
Fight starts round 3+160+160
Fight won't start round 3-195-195
Fight is a draw+8500+8500+8000+5200+5000
Fight is not a draw-23000-23000n/an/an/a
Lauzon wins by TKO/KO+650+650+700+735+700
Any other result-1350-1350n/an/an/a
Pearce wins by TKO/KO-120-120+100+105-110
Any other result-120-120n/an/an/a
Lauzon wins by submission+340+340+500+440+500
Any other result-510-510n/an/an/a
Pearce wins by submission+2320+2320+1400+1500+1000
Any other result-6950-6950n/an/an/a
Lauzon wins inside distance+254+254+240
Not Lauzon inside distance-332-332n/a
Pearce wins inside distance-105-105-125
Not Pearce inside distance-125-125n/a
Lauzon wins by decision+625+625+500+350+370+350
Not Lauzon by decision-1110-1110n/an/an/an/a
Pearce wins by decision+382+382+850+700+695+650
Not Pearce by decision-525-525n/an/an/an/a
Lauzon wins in round 1+450+450+550+550+500
Any other result-750-750n/an/an/a
Pearce wins in round 1+250+250+225+225+225
Any other result-350-350n/an/an/a
Pearce wins in round 2+425+425+500+500+450
Any other result-675-675n/an/an/a
Lauzon wins in round 2+750+750+1000+1000+700
Any other result-1580-1580n/an/an/a
Pearce wins in round 3+875+875+1100+1100+850
Any other result-1790-1790n/an/an/a
Lauzon wins in round 3+1350+1350+1600+1500+1200
Any other result-3250-3250n/an/an/a
Pearce points handicap -3½-140-140
Lauzon points handicap +3½+110+110
Lauzon (scorecards = no action)+140+140
Pearce (scorecards = no action)-170-170
Gillian Robertson+150+125+123+153+125+105+145+120+141+115+141+13021 
Maycee Barber-170-175-158-167-152-135-175-149-160-150-161-16521 
Over 1½ rounds-165-167-160-165-149-165-165-170
Under 1½ rounds+145+140+127+145+110+130+135+133
Fight goes to decision+185+185+162+175
Fight doesn't go to decision-245-245-227-250
Fight starts round 2-250-250
Fight won't start round 2+190+190
Fight starts round 3+105+105
Fight won't start round 3-135-135
Fight is a draw+8000+8000+8000+5200+5000
Fight is not a draw-21500-21500n/an/an/a
Robertson wins by TKO/KO+1500+1500+700+700+600
Any other result-4500-4500n/an/an/a
Barber wins by TKO/KO+175+175+200+200+175
Any other result-245-245n/an/an/a
Robertson wins by submission+250+250+333+305+333
Any other result-350-350n/an/an/a
Barber wins by submission+625+625+600+630+550
Any other result-1275-1275n/an/an/a
Barber wins inside distance+135+135+137
Not Barber inside distance-165-165n/a
Robertson wins inside distance+225+225+225
Not Robertson inside distance-285-285n/a
Robertson wins by decision+440+440+500+450+475+450
Not Robertson by decision-650-650n/an/an/an/a
Barber wins by decision+410+410+375+400+405+400
Not Barber by decision-565-565n/an/an/an/a
Robertson wins in round 1+475+475+550+550+450
Any other result-825-825n/an/an/a
Barber wins in round 1+350+350+333+333+333
Any other result-530-530n/an/an/a
Barber wins in round 2+450+450+550+550+500
Any other result-750-750n/an/an/a
Robertson wins in round 2+650+650+700+700+700
Any other result-1350-1350n/an/an/a
Barber wins in round 3+825+825+1000+1000+1000
Any other result-1725-1725n/an/an/a
Robertson wins in round 3+1050+1050+1200+1200+1000
Any other result-2150-2150n/an/an/a
Barber points handicap -3½-110-110
Robertson points handicap +3½-120-120
Barber (scorecards = no action)-160-160
Robertson (scorecards = no action)+130+130
Darren Stewart-105+197-109-102+110-105+100+110+102+105-105+10020 
Deron Winn-115-345-121-112-139-125-130-137-115-135-115-13020 
Over 2½ rounds-200-192-210-200-227-230-205-190
Under 2½ rounds+170+160+165+170+162+170+165+150
Fight goes to decision-160-160-164-200
Fight doesn't go to decision+130+130+120+150
Fight starts round 2-486-486
Fight won't start round 2+351+351
Fight starts round 3-235-235
Fight won't start round 3+178+178
Fight is a draw+6000+6000+8000+5100+5000
Fight is not a draw-15000-15000n/an/an/a
Stewart wins by TKO/KO+345+345+450+435+450
Any other result-515-515n/an/an/a
Winn wins by TKO/KO+650+650+500+490+500
Any other result-1350-1350n/an/an/a
Winn wins by submission+885+885+900+900+900
Any other result-1815-1815n/an/an/a
Stewart wins by submission+1055+1055+1400+1400+1400
Any other result-2165-2165n/an/an/a
Winn wins inside distance+466+466+300
Not Winn inside distance-712-712n/a
Stewart wins inside distance+260+260+350
Not Stewart inside distance-350-350n/a
Winn wins by decision+153+153+175+162+165+165
Not Winn by decision-183-183n/an/an/an/a
Stewart wins by decision+275+275+260+260+265+250
Not Stewart by decision-365-365n/an/an/an/a
Winn wins in round 1+900+900+700+700+700
Any other result-1850-1850n/an/an/a
Stewart wins in round 1+500+500+700+700+700
Any other result-900-900n/an/an/a
Stewart wins in round 2+725+725+1100+1000+1000
Any other result-1545-1545n/an/an/a
Winn wins in round 2+1175+1175+1000+1000+1000
Any other result-2525-2525n/an/an/a
Stewart wins in round 3+1350+1350+1800+1800+1400
Any other result-3250-3250n/an/an/a
Winn wins in round 3+1875+1875+1600+1600+1400
Any other result-5625-5625n/an/an/a
Stewart (scorecards = no action)-185-185
Winn (scorecards = no action)+155+155
Charles Rosa+160+152+140+164+140+155+170+150+155+140+145+13521 
Manny Bermudez-185-185-180-181-172-190-210-189-177-180-170-17521 
Over 2½ rounds-105-102-110-105-110-170-110-110
Under 2½ rounds-115-115-120-115-125+130-120-120
Fight goes to decision+115+115+120+110
Fight doesn't go to decision-145-145-164-149
Fight starts round 2-265-265
Fight won't start round 2+205+205
Fight starts round 3-120-120
Fight won't start round 3-110-110
Fight is a draw+8000+8000+8000+5100
Fight is not a draw-21500-21500n/an/a
Rosa wins by TKO/KO+737+737+900+900+800
Any other result-1560-1560n/an/an/a
Bermudez wins by TKO/KO+1100+1100+1200+1200+1000
Any other result-2300-2300n/an/an/a
Bermudez wins by submission+150+150+162+155+185
Any other result-190-190n/an/an/a
Rosa wins by submission+800+800+550+565+500
Any other result-1700-1700n/an/an/a
Bermudez wins inside distance+120+120+130
Not Bermudez inside distance-150-150n/a
Rosa wins inside distance+443+443+375
Not Rosa inside distance-655-655n/a
Bermudez wins by decision+370+370+333+350+355
Not Bermudez by decision-510-510n/an/an/a
Rosa wins by decision+230+230+300+300+310
Not Rosa by decision-290-290n/an/an/a
Bermudez wins in round 1+225+225+300+300
Any other result-305-305n/an/a
Rosa wins in round 1+900+900+700+700
Any other result-1850-1850n/an/a
Rosa wins in round 2+1075+1075+1200+1200
Any other result-2225-2225n/an/a
Bermudez wins in round 2+475+475+600+595
Any other result-825-825n/an/a
Rosa wins in round 3+1650+1650+1600+1600
Any other result-4950-4950n/an/a
Bermudez wins in round 3+1000+1000+1200+1200
Any other result-2000-2000n/an/a
Bermudez points handicap -3½-120-120
Rosa points handicap +3½-110-110
Bermudez (scorecards = no action)-290-290
Rosa (scorecards = no action)+230+230
Diana Belbita+470+445+387+495+400+425+375+400+445+340+385+40021 
Molly McCann-640-625-560-615-556-650-500-588-625-515-500-60021 
Over 2½ rounds-165-172-205-165-227-200-165-175
Under 2½ rounds+145+145+161+145+162+155+135+135
Fight goes to decision-150-150-175-175
Fight doesn't go to decision+120+120+125+130
Fight starts round 2-480-480
Fight won't start round 2+348+348
Fight starts round 3-245-245
Fight won't start round 3+185+185
Fight is a draw+7500+7500+8000+5000
Fight is not a draw-20000-20000n/an/a
Belbita wins by TKO/KO+1550+1550+1200+1200+1200
Any other result-4650-4650n/an/an/a
McCann wins by TKO/KO+275+275+333+325+333
Any other result-395-395n/an/an/a
McCann wins by submission+375+375+650+675+500
Any other result-565-565n/an/an/a
Belbita wins by submission+1250+1250+1200+1100+1200
Any other result-2750-2750n/an/an/a
Belbita wins inside distance+895+895+800
Not Belbita inside distance-1600-1600n/a
McCann wins inside distance+150+150+187
Not McCann inside distance-180-180n/a
Belbita wins by decision+674+674+900+800+800
Not Belbita by decision-1232-1232n/an/an/a
McCann wins by decision-130-130-125-125-125
Not McCann by decision+100+100n/an/an/a
Belbita wins in round 1+1750+1750+1600+1500
Any other result-5250-5250n/an/a
McCann wins in round 1+400+400+450+450
Any other result-600-600n/an/a
Belbita wins in round 2+2050+2050+2000+1800
Any other result-6150-6150n/an/a
McCann wins in round 2+600+600+700+700
Any other result-1200-1200n/an/a
Belbita wins in round 3+2775+2775+3300+3300
Any other result-9425-9425n/an/a
McCann wins in round 3+1100+1100+1000+1000
Any other result-2300-2300n/an/a
McCann points handicap -5½-290-290
Belbita points handicap +5½+230+230
Belbita (scorecards = no action)+325+325
McCann (scorecards = no action)-435-435
Kyle Bochniak-115-106-114-112-111-110-130-118-105-125-110-12020 
Sean Woodson-105-114-114-102-111-120+100-105-107+100-110-11020 
Over 2½ rounds-275-278-300-275-250-255-300-270
Under 2½ rounds+235+220+229+235+175+185+240+205
Fight goes to decision-260-260-250-227
Fight doesn't go to decision+200+200+175+162
Fight starts round 2-735-735
Fight won't start round 2+475+475
Fight starts round 3-335-335
Fight won't start round 3+255+255
Fight is a draw+7000+7000+8000+5000
Fight is not a draw-18500-18500n/an/a
Bochniak wins by TKO/KO+750+750+450+450+350
Any other result-1580-1580n/an/an/a
Woodson wins by TKO/KO+485+485+700+685+700
Any other result-855-855n/an/an/a
Woodson wins by submission+1305+1305+1400+1500+1400
Any other result-3045-3045n/an/an/a
Bochniak wins by submission+950+950+850+900+1000
Any other result-1950-1950n/an/an/a
Woodson wins inside distance+400+400+450
Not Woodson inside distance-550-550n/a
Bochniak wins inside distance+475+475+400
Not Bochniak inside distance-735-735n/a
Woodson wins by decision+175+175+162+210+210
Not Woodson by decision-225-225n/an/an/a
Bochniak wins by decision+165+165+175+160+170
Not Bochniak by decision-205-205n/an/an/a
Woodson wins in round 1+725+725+900+900
Any other result-1545-1545n/an/a
Bochniak wins in round 1+1025+1025+650+650
Any other result-2075-2075n/an/a
Bochniak wins in round 2+1300+1300+900+900
Any other result-3000-3000n/an/a
Woodson wins in round 2+950+950+1400+1400
Any other result-1950-1950n/an/a
Bochniak wins in round 3+2025+2025+1600+1600
Any other result-6075-6075n/an/a
Woodson wins in round 3+1700+1700+2200+2200
Any other result-5100-5100n/an/a
Bochniak (scorecards = no action)-170-170
Woodson (scorecards = no action)+140+140
Boston Salmon-150-167-164-147-152-160-150-161-153-160-159-15021 
Randy Costa+130+142+130+133+125+130+120+130+135+125+139+12021 
Over 2½ rounds+115+100+125+115+100-110+120+100
Under 2½ rounds-135-118-155-135-137-120-150-130
Fight goes to decision+145+145+120+110
Fight doesn't go to decision-175-175-164-149
Fight starts round 2-250-250
Fight won't start round 2+190+190
Fight starts round 3-114-114
Fight won't start round 3-116-116
Fight is a draw+7000+7000+8000+5100
Fight is not a draw-18500-18500n/an/a
Salmon wins by TKO/KO+225+225+250+250+250
Any other result-305-305n/an/an/a
Costa wins by TKO/KO+335+335+450+410+400
Any other result-505-505n/an/an/a
Costa wins by submission+1050+1050+1100+1100+1000
Any other result-2150-2150n/an/an/a
Salmon wins by submission+750+750+750+800+750
Any other result-1580-1580n/an/an/a
Costa wins inside distance+260+260+275
Not Costa inside distance-350-350n/a
Salmon wins inside distance+165+165+150
Not Salmon inside distance-205-205n/a
Costa wins by decision+395+395+350+333+345
Not Costa by decision-545-545n/an/an/a
Salmon wins by decision+310+310+300+275+280
Not Salmon by decision-400-400n/an/an/a
Costa wins in round 1+475+475+700+700
Any other result-825-825n/an/a
Salmon wins in round 1+350+350+400+400
Any other result-530-530n/an/a
Salmon wins in round 2+550+550+550+550
Any other result-1050-1050n/an/a
Costa wins in round 2+725+725+1000+1000
Any other result-1545-1545n/an/a
Salmon wins in round 3+1100+1100+1000+1000
Any other result-2300-2300n/an/a
Costa wins in round 3+1325+1325+1600+1600
Any other result-3125-3125n/an/a
Salmon points handicap -3½+105+105
Costa points handicap +3½-135-135
Costa (scorecards = no action)+130+130
Salmon (scorecards = no action)-160-160
Court McGee+150+156+158+153+162+150+165+150+159+175+160+14021 
Sean Brady-170-189-200-167-189-185-200-189-182-230-185-18021 
Over 2½ rounds-300-278-275-300-278+130-290-270
Under 2½ rounds+250+219+210+250+200-165+230+205
Fight goes to decision-265-265-250-250
Fight doesn't go to decision+205+205+175+175
Fight starts round 2-735-735
Fight won't start round 2+475+475
Fight starts round 3-350-350
Fight won't start round 3+260+260
Fight is a draw+7000+7000+8000+5100
Fight is not a draw-18500-18500n/an/a
Brady wins by TKO/KO+400+400+350+355+350
Any other result-600-600n/an/an/a
McGee wins by TKO/KO+1020+1020+1200+1200+900
Any other result-2060-2060n/an/an/a
McGee wins by submission+1150+1150+2000+2000+2000
Any other result-2450-2450n/an/an/a
Brady wins by submission+850+850+900+900+900
Any other result-1750-1750n/an/an/a
McGee wins inside distance+575+575+1100
Not McGee inside distance-985-985n/a
Brady wins inside distance+370+370+250
Not Brady inside distance-510-510n/a
McGee wins by decision+230+230+200+275+275
Not McGee by decision-290-290n/an/an/a
Brady wins by decision+100+100+140+120+120
Not Brady by decision-130-130n/an/an/a
Brady wins in round 1+675+675+450+450
Any other result-1425-1425n/an/a
McGee wins in round 1+1125+1125+1600+1600
Any other result-2375-2375n/an/a
Brady wins in round 2+900+900+900+900
Any other result-1850-1850n/an/a
McGee wins in round 2+1425+1425+2200+2200
Any other result-3825-3825n/an/a
Brady wins in round 3+1600+1600+1600+1600
Any other result-4800-4800n/an/a
McGee wins in round 3+2125+2125+2000+2000
Any other result-6375-6375n/an/a
Brady points handicap -3½+180+180
McGee points handicap +3½-240-240
Brady (scorecards = no action)-180-180
McGee (scorecards = no action)+150+150
Brendan Allen+135+131+155+138+140+135+160+130+140+135+140+12521 
Kevin Holland-155-156-195-152-172-165-195-161-159-175-160-16021 
Over 2½ rounds-225-208-215-225-227-210-200-210
Under 2½ rounds+185+172+168+185+162+160+160+165
Fight goes to decision-200-200-175-175
Fight doesn't go to decision+163+163+125+130
Fight starts round 2-590-590
Fight won't start round 2+420+420
Fight starts round 3-285-285
Fight won't start round 3+225+225
Fight is a draw+6500+6500+8000+5100
Fight is not a draw-26500-26500n/an/a
Allen wins by TKO/KO+1150+1150+1000+1000+900
Any other result-2450-2450n/an/an/a
Holland wins by TKO/KO+500+500+375+380+350
Any other result-900-900n/an/an/a
Holland wins by submission+555+555+800+800+700
Any other result-1065-1065n/an/an/a
Allen wins by submission+950+950+900+800+900
Any other result-1950-1950n/an/an/a
Holland wins inside distance+280+280+225
Not Holland inside distance-370-370n/a
Allen wins inside distance+565+565+550
Not Allen inside distance-960-960n/a
Holland wins by decision+165+165+175+175+175
Not Holland by decision-205-205n/an/an/a
Allen wins by decision+215+215+225+225+230
Not Allen by decision-275-275n/an/an/a
Holland wins in round 1+550+550+500+500
Any other result-1050-1050n/an/a
Allen wins in round 1+1125+1125+1200+1200
Any other result-2375-2375n/an/a
Allen wins in round 2+1400+1400+1400+1400
Any other result-3600-3600n/an/a
Holland wins in round 2+750+750+800+800
Any other result-1580-1580n/an/a
Allen wins in round 3+2100+2100+2000+2000
Any other result-6300-6300n/an/a
Holland wins in round 3+1300+1300+1400+1400
Any other result-3000-3000n/an/a
Holland points handicap -3½+170+170
Allen points handicap +3½-215-215
Allen (scorecards = no action)+175+175
Holland (scorecards = no action)-225-225
Daniel Spitz+125+123+115+128+110+125+110+110+126+105+130+11521 
Tanner Boser-145-147-145-142-139-155-140-137-143-135-150-14521 
Over 2½ rounds-175-175-180-175-175-170-165-180
Under 2½ rounds+155+148+143+155+138+135+135+140
Fight goes to decision-160-160-164-161
Fight doesn't go to decision+130+130+120+120
Fight starts round 2-470-470
Fight won't start round 2+345+345
Fight starts round 3-215-215
Fight won't start round 3+170+170
Fight is a draw+7000+7000+8000+5000
Fight is not a draw-18500-18500n/an/a
Spitz wins by TKO/KO+430+430+550+550+550
Any other result-690-690n/an/an/a
Boser wins by TKO/KO+400+400+275+275+275
Any other result-600-600n/an/an/a
Spitz wins by submission+825+825+1200+1200+1200
Any other result-1725-1725n/an/an/a
Boser wins by submission+2500+2500+2000+2000+1800
Any other result-7500-7500n/an/an/a
Spitz wins inside distance+300+300+450
Not Spitz inside distance-390-390n/a
Boser wins inside distance+375+375+240
Not Boser inside distance-515-515n/a
Spitz wins by decision+345+345+210+210+210
Not Spitz by decision-470-470n/an/an/a
Boser wins by decision+145+145+210+210+210
Not Boser by decision-175-175n/an/an/a
Spitz wins in round 1+550+550+900+900
Any other result-1050-1050n/an/a
Boser wins in round 1+700+700+600+600
Any other result-1500-1500n/an/a
Spitz wins in round 2+775+775+1200+1200
Any other result-1625-1625n/an/a
Boser wins in round 2+875+875+800+800
Any other result-1790-1790n/an/a
Boser wins in round 3+1600+1600+1200+1200
Any other result-4800-4800n/an/a
Spitz wins in round 3+1425+1425+2000+2000
Any other result-3825-3825n/an/a
Boser points handicap -3½+175+175
Spitz points handicap +3½-225-225
Boser (scorecards = no action)+110+110
Spitz (scorecards = no action)-140-140
Event props41 
Exactly one fight ends in KO/TKO +3400+3400
Any other result -8100-8100
Exactly two fights end in KO/TKO +1050+1050
Any other result -1600-1600
Exactly three fights end in KO/TKO +448+448
Any other result -595-595
Exactly four fights end in KO/TKO +294+294
Any other result -354-354
Exactly five fights end in KO/TKO +298+298
Any other result -358-358
Exactly six fights end in KO/TKO +444+444
Any other result -587-587
Exactly seven fights end in KO/TKO +904+904
Any other result -1379-1379
Exactly eight fights end in KO/TKO +2258+2258
Any other result -4515-4515
Exactly nine fights end in KO/TKO +7475+7475
Any other result -19900-19900
Exactly ten fights end in KO/TKO +39200+39200
Any other result -117600-117600
No fights end in KO/TKO +29200+29200
Any other result -87600-87600
Exactly one fight goes the distance +37100+37100
Any other result -111300-111300
Exactly two fights go the distance +6275+6275
Any other result -15600-15600
Exactly three fights go the distance +1785+1785
Any other result -3570-3570
Exactly four fights go the distance +748+748
Any other result -1163-1163
Exactly five fights go the distance +419+419
Any other result -532-532
Exactly six fights go the distance +310+310
Any other result -370-370
Exactly seven fights go the distance +328+328
Any other result -405-405
Exactly eight fights go the distance +470+470
Any other result -638-638
Exactly nine fights go the distance +1054+1054
Any other result -1607-1607
Exactly ten fights go the distance +2700+2700
Any other result -5800-5800
Exactly eleven fights go the distance +10100+10100
Any other result -30300-30300
Over 1½ fights end in KO/TKO -7300-7300
Under 1½ fights end in KO/TKO +3150+3150
Over 2½ fights end in KO/TKO -1250-1250
Under 2½ fights end in KO/TKO +800+800
Over 3½ fights end in KO/TKO -329-329
Under 3½ fights end in KO/TKO +269+269
Over 4½ fights end in KO/TKO -125-125
Under 4½ fights end in KO/TKO +105+105
Over 5½ fights end in KO/TKO +220+220
Under 5½ fights end in KO/TKO -260-260
Over 6½ fights end in KO/TKO +558+558
Under 6½ fights end in KO/TKO -815-815
Over 7½ fights end in KO/TKO +1549+1549
Under 7½ fights end in KO/TKO -3095-3095
Over 8½ fights end in KO/TKO +5800+5800
Under 8½ fights end in KO/TKO -14200-14200
Over 9½ fights end in KO/TKO +29800+29800
Under 9½ fights end in KO/TKO -89400-89400
Over 1½ fights go the distance -104100-104100
Under 1½ fights go the distance +34700+34700
Over 2½ fights go the distance -13450-13450
Under 2½ fights go the distance +5475+5475
Over 3½ fights go the distance -2670-2670
Under 3½ fights go the distance +1434+1434
Over 4½ fights go the distance -711-711
Under 4½ fights go the distance +506+506
Over 5½ fights go the distance -210-210
Under 5½ fights go the distance +175+175
Over 6½ fights go the distance +108+108
Under 6½ fights go the distance -128-128
Over 7½ fights go the distance +280+280
Under 7½ fights go the distance -340-340
Over 8½ fights go the distance +650+650
Under 8½ fights go the distance -1000-1000
Over 9½ fights go the distance +2260+2260
Under 9½ fights go the distance -4520-4520
Over 10½ fights go the distance +9338+9338
Under 10½ fights go the distance -26400-26400
Last change: 53 days ago
Expected outcome
Loading indicator Loading indicator
Home| Desktop site| Boxing Odds|Terms of service|18+|BeGambleAware|Contact|© 2019