Jan Blachowicz
Thiago Santos
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Blachowicz wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Santos wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Blachowicz wins by submission
Any other result
Santos wins by submission
Any other result
Santos wins inside distance
Not Santos inside distance
Blachowicz wins inside distance
Not Blachowicz inside distance
Santos wins by decision
Not Santos by decision
Blachowicz wins by decision
Not Blachowicz by decision
Blachowicz wins in round 1
Any other result
Santos wins in round 1
Any other result
Blachowicz wins in round 2
Any other result
Santos wins in round 2
Any other result
Santos wins in round 3
Any other result
Blachowicz wins in round 3
Any other result
Santos wins in round 4
Any other result
Blachowicz wins in round 4
Any other result
Santos wins in round 5
Any other result
Blachowicz wins in round 5
Any other result
Santos wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Blachowicz wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Blachowicz wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Santos wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1
Fight doesn't end in round 1
Fight ends in round 2
Fight doesn't end in round 2
Fight ends in round 3
Fight doesn't end in round 3
Fight ends in round 4
Fight doesn't end in round 4
Fight ends in round 5
Fight doesn't end in round 5
Blachowicz points handicap -5½
Santos points handicap +5½
Santos points handicap -5½
Blachowicz points handicap +5½
Blachowicz (scorecards = no action)
Santos (scorecards = no action)
Marcos Rogerio De Lima
Stefan Struve
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Lima wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Struve wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Lima wins by submission
Any other result
Struve wins by submission
Any other result
Lima wins inside distance
Not Lima inside distance
Struve wins inside distance
Not Struve inside distance
Lima wins by decision
Not Lima by decision
Struve wins by decision
Not Struve by decision
Lima wins in round 1
Any other result
Struve wins in round 1
Any other result
Lima wins in round 2
Any other result
Struve wins in round 2
Any other result
Lima wins in round 3
Any other result
Struve wins in round 3
Any other result
Struve points handicap -3½
Lima points handicap +3½
Lima (scorecards = no action)
Struve (scorecards = no action)
Gian Villante
Michal Oleksiejczuk
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Villante wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Oleksiejczuk wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Villante wins by submission
Any other result
Oleksiejczuk wins by submission
Any other result
Oleksiejczuk wins inside distance
Not Oleksiejczuk inside distance
Villante wins inside distance
Not Villante inside distance
Oleksiejczuk wins by decision
Not Oleksiejczuk by decision
Villante wins by decision
Not Villante by decision
Oleksiejczuk wins in round 1
Any other result
Villante wins in round 1
Any other result
Villante wins in round 2
Any other result
Oleksiejczuk wins in round 2
Any other result
Villante wins in round 3
Any other result
Oleksiejczuk wins in round 3
Any other result
Oleksiejczuk points handicap -3½
Villante points handicap +3½
Oleksiejczuk (scorecards = no action)
Villante (scorecards = no action)
Liz Carmouche
Lucie Pudilova
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Carmouche wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Pudilova wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Carmouche wins by submission
Any other result
Pudilova wins by submission
Any other result
Pudilova wins inside distance
Not Pudilova inside distance
Carmouche wins inside distance
Not Carmouche inside distance
Pudilova wins by decision
Not Pudilova by decision
Carmouche wins by decision
Not Carmouche by decision
Pudilova wins in round 1
Any other result
Carmouche wins in round 1
Any other result
Carmouche wins in round 2
Any other result
Pudilova wins in round 2
Any other result
Carmouche wins in round 3
Any other result
Pudilova wins in round 3
Any other result
Carmouche (scorecards = no action)
Pudilova (scorecards = no action)
John Dodson
Petr Yan
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Dodson wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Yan wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Dodson wins by submission
Any other result
Yan wins by submission
Any other result
Dodson wins inside distance
Not Dodson inside distance
Yan wins inside distance
Not Yan inside distance
Dodson wins by decision
Not Dodson by decision
Yan wins by decision
Not Yan by decision
Dodson wins in round 1
Any other result
Yan wins in round 1
Any other result
Yan wins in round 2
Any other result
Dodson wins in round 2
Any other result
Yan wins in round 3
Any other result
Dodson wins in round 3
Any other result
Yan points handicap -3½
Dodson points handicap +3½
Dodson (scorecards = no action)
Yan (scorecards = no action)
Klidson Farias De Abreu
Magomed Ankalaev
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Ankalaev wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Abreu wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Ankalaev wins by submission
Any other result
Abreu wins by submission
Any other result
Ankalaev wins inside distance
Not Ankalaev inside distance
Abreu wins by decision
Not Abreu by decision
Ankalaev wins by decision
Not Ankalaev by decision
Abreu wins in round 1
Any other result
Ankalaev wins in round 1
Any other result
Abreu wins in round 2
Any other result
Ankalaev wins in round 2
Any other result
Ankalaev wins in round 3
Any other result
Abreu wins in round 3
Any other result
Ankalaev points handicap -3½
Abreu points handicap +3½
Ankalaev (scorecards = no action)
Abreu (scorecards = no action)
Gillian Robertson
Veronica Macedo
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Macedo wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Robertson wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Robertson wins by submission
Any other result
Macedo wins by submission
Any other result
Robertson wins inside distance
Not Robertson inside distance
Macedo wins inside distance
Not Macedo inside distance
Robertson wins by decision
Not Robertson by decision
Macedo wins by decision
Not Macedo by decision
Macedo wins in round 1
Any other result
Robertson wins in round 1
Any other result
Macedo wins in round 2
Any other result
Robertson wins in round 2
Any other result
Macedo wins in round 3
Any other result
Robertson wins in round 3
Any other result
Robertson points handicap -3½
Macedo points handicap +3½
Macedo (scorecards = no action)
Robertson (scorecards = no action)
Carlo Pedersoli Jr.
Dwight Grant
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Grant wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Jr. wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Grant wins by submission
Any other result
Jr. wins by submission
Any other result
Jr. wins inside distance
Not Jr. inside distance
Grant wins inside distance
Not Grant inside distance
Jr. wins by decision
Not Jr. by decision
Grant wins by decision
Not Grant by decision
Grant wins in round 1
Any other result
Jr. wins in round 1
Any other result
Grant wins in round 2
Any other result
Jr. wins in round 2
Any other result
Grant wins in round 3
Any other result
Jr. wins in round 3
Any other result
Jr. points handicap -3½
Grant points handicap +3½
Grant (scorecards = no action)
Jr. (scorecards = no action)
Damir Hadzovic
Marco Polo Reyes
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Reyes wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Hadzovic wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Reyes wins by submission
Any other result
Hadzovic wins by submission
Any other result
Reyes wins inside distance
Not Reyes inside distance
Hadzovic wins inside distance
Not Hadzovic inside distance
Reyes wins by decision
Not Reyes by decision
Hadzovic wins by decision
Not Hadzovic by decision
Hadzovic wins in round 1
Any other result
Reyes wins in round 1
Any other result
Hadzovic wins in round 2
Any other result
Reyes wins in round 2
Any other result
Hadzovic wins in round 3
Any other result
Reyes wins in round 3
Any other result
Hadzovic points handicap -3½
Reyes points handicap +3½
Hadzovic (scorecards = no action)
Reyes (scorecards = no action)
Ismail Naurdiev
Michel Prazeres
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Prazeres wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Naurdiev wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Prazeres wins by submission
Any other result
Naurdiev wins by submission
Any other result
Naurdiev wins inside distance
Not Naurdiev inside distance
Prazeres wins inside distance
Not Prazeres inside distance
Prazeres wins by decision
Not Prazeres by decision
Naurdiev wins by decision
Not Naurdiev by decision
Naurdiev wins in round 1
Any other result
Prazeres wins in round 1
Any other result
Naurdiev wins in round 2
Any other result
Prazeres wins in round 2
Any other result
Naurdiev wins in round 3
Any other result
Prazeres wins in round 3
Any other result
Prazeres points handicap -3½
Naurdiev points handicap +3½
Naurdiev (scorecards = no action)
Prazeres (scorecards = no action)
Chris Fishgold
Daniel Teymur
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Teymur wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Fishgold wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Teymur wins by submission
Any other result
Fishgold wins by submission
Any other result
Teymur wins inside distance
Not Teymur inside distance
Fishgold wins inside distance
Not Fishgold inside distance
Teymur wins by decision
Not Teymur by decision
Fishgold wins by decision
Not Fishgold by decision
Fishgold wins in round 1
Any other result
Teymur wins in round 1
Any other result
Fishgold wins in round 2
Any other result
Teymur wins in round 2
Any other result
Fishgold wins in round 3
Any other result
Teymur wins in round 3
Any other result
Fishgold points handicap -3½
Teymur points handicap +3½
Fishgold (scorecards = no action)
Teymur (scorecards = no action)
Damir Ismagulov
Joel Alvarez
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Alvarez wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Ismagulov wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Ismagulov wins by submission
Any other result
Alvarez wins by submission
Any other result
Ismagulov wins inside distance
Not Ismagulov inside distance
Alvarez wins inside distance
Not Alvarez inside distance
Ismagulov wins by decision
Not Ismagulov by decision
Alvarez wins by decision
Not Alvarez by decision
Ismagulov wins in round 1
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 1
Any other result
Ismagulov wins in round 2
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 2
Any other result
Ismagulov wins in round 3
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 3
Any other result
Ismagulov points handicap -3½
Alvarez points handicap +3½
Alvarez (scorecards = no action)
Ismagulov (scorecards = no action)
Diego Ferreira
Rustam Khabilov
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Ferreira wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Khabilov wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Ferreira wins by submission
Any other result
Khabilov wins by submission
Any other result
Ferreira wins inside distance
Not Ferreira inside distance
Khabilov wins inside distance
Not Khabilov inside distance
Ferreira wins by decision
Not Ferreira by decision
Khabilov wins by decision
Not Khabilov by decision
Khabilov wins in round 1
Any other result
Ferreira wins in round 1
Any other result
Khabilov wins in round 2
Any other result
Ferreira wins in round 2
Any other result
Ferreira wins in round 3
Any other result
Khabilov wins in round 3
Any other result
Ferreira (scorecards = no action)
Khabilov (scorecards = no action)
Event props
Exactly one fight ends in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly two fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly three fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly four fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly five fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly six fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly seven fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly eight fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly nine fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
No fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly one fight ends in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly two fights end in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly three fights end in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly four fights end in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly five fights end in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly six fights end in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly seven fights end in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly eight fights end in submission 
Any other result 
No fights end in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly one fight goes the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly two fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly three fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly four fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly five fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly six fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly seven fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly eight fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly nine fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly ten fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly eleven fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Over 1½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 1½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 2½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 2½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 3½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 3½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 4½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 4½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 5½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 5½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 6½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 6½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 7½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 7½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 8½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 8½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 1½ fights end in submission 
Under 1½ fights end in submission 
Over 2½ fights end in submission 
Under 2½ fights end in submission 
Over 3½ fights end in submission 
Under 3½ fights end in submission 
Over 4½ fights end in submission 
Under 4½ fights end in submission 
Over 5½ fights end in submission 
Under 5½ fights end in submission 
Over 6½ fights end in submission 
Under 6½ fights end in submission 
Over 7½ fights end in submission 
Under 7½ fights end in submission 
Over 1½ fights go the distance 
Under 1½ fights go the distance 
Over 2½ fights go the distance 
Under 2½ fights go the distance 
Over 3½ fights go the distance 
Under 3½ fights go the distance 
Over 4½ fights go the distance 
Under 4½ fights go the distance 
Over 5½ fights go the distance 
Under 5½ fights go the distance 
Over 6½ fights go the distance 
Under 6½ fights go the distance 
Over 7½ fights go the distance 
Under 7½ fights go the distance 
Over 8½ fights go the distance 
Under 8½ fights go the distance 
Over 9½ fights go the distance 
Under 9½ fights go the distance 
Over 10½ fights go the distance 
Under 10½ fights go the distance 
5DimesBetDSIBookMakerSportBetBet365BovadaSportsbookWilliam H.PinnacleSportsInt.TheGreekBetOnlineIntertopsProps
Jan Blachowicz+110-104+100+113+100+105+105+100+105-105+100+109+10037 
Thiago Santos-130-126-125-127-125-135-135-125-118-130-130-129-13037 
Over 1½ rounds-145-115-155-145-125-137-115-150
Under 1½ rounds+125-115+125+125+100+100-115+120
Fight goes to decision+340+340+333+333
Fight doesn't go to decision-465-465-500-500
Fight starts round 2-230-230
Fight won't start round 2+177+177
Fight starts round 3+107+107
Fight won't start round 3-137-137
Fight starts round 4+199+199
Fight won't start round 4-259-259
Fight starts round 5+290+290
Fight won't start round 5-380-380
Fight is a draw+8000+8000+6600+5200+5000
Fight is not a draw-21500-21500n/an/an/a
Blachowicz wins by TKO/KO+710+710+700+365+450
Any other result-1510-1510n/an/an/a
Santos wins by TKO/KO+119+119+110+115+120
Any other result-159-159n/an/an/a
Blachowicz wins by submission+205+205+200+205+300
Any other result-285-285n/an/an/a
Santos wins by submission+1850+1850+1600+1400+2000
Any other result-5550-5550n/an/an/a
Santos wins inside distance+100+100+130
Not Santos inside distance-130-130n/a
Blachowicz wins inside distance+154+154+125
Not Blachowicz inside distance-184-184n/a
Santos wins by decision+735+735+700+700+735+750
Not Santos by decision-1350-1350n/an/an/an/a
Blachowicz wins by decision+710+710+650+700+630+600
Not Blachowicz by decision-1310-1310n/an/an/an/a
Blachowicz wins in round 1+425+425+400+400+415+450
Any other result-675-675n/an/an/an/a
Santos wins in round 1+350+350+350+350+295+350
Any other result-530-530n/an/an/an/a
Blachowicz wins in round 2+575+575+550+600+575+600
Any other result-1125-1125n/an/an/an/a
Santos wins in round 2+500+500+550+550+510+600
Any other result-900-900n/an/an/an/a
Santos wins in round 3+750+750+1200+1100+1000+1100
Any other result-1580-1580n/an/an/an/a
Blachowicz wins in round 3+900+900+1000+900+1000+1000
Any other result-1850-1850n/an/an/an/a
Santos wins in round 4+1350+1350+3300+1800+2100+1800
Any other result-3250-3250n/an/an/an/a
Blachowicz wins in round 4+1500+1500+2000+1400+1500+1600
Any other result-4500-4500n/an/an/an/a
Santos wins in round 5+2150+2150+3300+2200+2600+2800
Any other result-6450-6450n/an/an/an/a
Blachowicz wins in round 5+2300+2300+3300+2000+2500+2000
Any other result-6900-6900n/an/an/an/a
Santos wins by unanimous decision+985+985
Any other result-1985-1985
Blachowicz wins by unanimous decision+950+950
Any other result-1950-1950
Blachowicz wins by split/majority decision+1905+1905
Any other result-5715-5715
Santos wins by split/majority decision+1995+1995
Any other result-5975-5975
Fight ends in round 1+160
Fight doesn't end in round 1n/a
Fight ends in round 2+250
Fight doesn't end in round 2n/a
Fight ends in round 3+500
Fight doesn't end in round 3n/a
Fight ends in round 4+1400
Fight doesn't end in round 4n/a
Fight ends in round 5+4000
Fight doesn't end in round 5n/a
Blachowicz points handicap -5½+105+105
Santos points handicap +5½-135-135
Santos points handicap -5½+105+105
Blachowicz points handicap +5½-135-135
Blachowicz (scorecards = no action)+120+120
Santos (scorecards = no action)-150-150
Marcos Rogerio De Lima-105-110-106-102-111-110+100-110+100-125-110-108-11021 
Stefan Struve-115-120-117-112-111-120-130-110-112-105-120-112-12021 
Over 1½ rounds-140-125-130-140-143-149-135
Under 1½ rounds+120-105+100+120+120+110+105
Fight goes to decision+220+220+200+200
Fight doesn't go to decision-280-280-278-278
Fight starts round 2-215-215
Fight won't start round 2+170+170
Fight starts round 3+105+105
Fight won't start round 3-135-135
Fight is a draw+8000+8000+6600+5000
Fight is not a draw-21500-21500n/an/a
Lima wins by TKO/KO+265+265+250+200+200
Any other result-385-385n/an/an/a
Struve wins by TKO/KO+450+450+500+525+500
Any other result-750-750n/an/an/a
Lima wins by submission+1500+1500+1200+1200+1200
Any other result-4500-4500n/an/an/a
Struve wins by submission+175+175+175+240+230
Any other result-245-245n/an/an/a
Lima wins inside distance+238+238+200
Not Lima inside distance-298-298n/a
Struve wins inside distance+122+122+125
Not Struve inside distance-152-152n/a
Lima wins by decision+300+300+333+333+335+350
Not Lima by decision-390-390n/an/an/an/a
Struve wins by decision+750+750+700+700+560+600
Not Struve by decision-1370-1370n/an/an/an/a
Lima wins in round 1+450+450+350+450+345+350
Any other result-750-750n/an/an/an/a
Struve wins in round 1+300+300+450+275+350+400
Any other result-420-420n/an/an/an/a
Lima wins in round 2+675+675+550+650+550+550
Any other result-1425-1425n/an/an/an/a
Struve wins in round 2+500+500+650+500+540+600
Any other result-900-900n/an/an/an/a
Lima wins in round 3+1225+1225+1100+1200+1100+1100
Any other result-2675-2675n/an/an/an/a
Struve wins in round 3+900+900+1400+900+1200+1100
Any other result-1850-1850n/an/an/an/a
Struve points handicap -3½+110+110
Lima points handicap +3½-140-140
Lima (scorecards = no action)+135+135
Struve (scorecards = no action)-165-165
Gian Villante+180+175+185+186+175+175+190+160+177+200+150+180+17021 
Michal Oleksiejczuk-220-225-230-214-213-225-235-200-201-270-200-210-22021 
Over 2½ rounds-165-195-164-165-175-189-180
Under 2½ rounds+145+165+131+145+150+138+140
Fight goes to decision-150-150-175-175
Fight doesn't go to decision+120+120+125+125
Fight starts round 2-480-480
Fight won't start round 2+348+348
Fight starts round 3-222-222
Fight won't start round 3+174+174
Fight is a draw+7000+7000+6600+5100
Fight is not a draw-18500-18500n/an/a
Villante wins by TKO/KO+485+485+500+510
Any other result-855-855n/an/a
Oleksiejczuk wins by TKO/KO+285+285+275+265
Any other result-405-405n/an/a
Villante wins by submission+1950+1950+1200+1400
Any other result-5850-5850n/an/a
Oleksiejczuk wins by submission+1375+1375+1200+1200
Any other result-3425-3425n/an/a
Oleksiejczuk wins inside distance+255+255+220
Not Oleksiejczuk inside distance-335-335n/a
Villante wins inside distance+410+410+550
Not Villante inside distance-565-565n/a
Oleksiejczuk wins by decision+141+141+150+138+140
Not Oleksiejczuk by decision-171-171n/an/an/a
Villante wins by decision+350+350+275+300+300
Not Villante by decision-485-485n/an/an/a
Oleksiejczuk wins in round 1+500+500+550+500+500
Any other result-900-900n/an/an/a
Villante wins in round 1+875+875+1000+900+900
Any other result-1790-1790n/an/an/a
Villante wins in round 2+1075+1075+1400+1200+1400
Any other result-2225-2225n/an/an/a
Oleksiejczuk wins in round 2+700+700+800+750+700
Any other result-1500-1500n/an/an/a
Villante wins in round 3+1750+1750+2500+2000+2200
Any other result-5250-5250n/an/an/a
Oleksiejczuk wins in round 3+1300+1300+1600+1100+900
Any other result-3000-3000n/an/an/a
Oleksiejczuk points handicap -3½+135+135
Villante points handicap +3½-165-165
Oleksiejczuk (scorecards = no action)-170-170
Villante (scorecards = no action)+140+140
Liz Carmouche-155-159-175-152-152-165-170-137-153-160-150-155-16020 
Lucie Pudilova+135+129+140+138+125+135+140+110+136+120+115+135+12520 
Over 2½ rounds-335-325-350-335-333-333-325-330
Under 2½ rounds+275+255+261+275+250+240+235+240
Fight goes to decision-275-275-333-303
Fight doesn't go to decision+215+215+240+225
Fight starts round 2-830-830
Fight won't start round 2+513+513
Fight starts round 3-382-382
Fight won't start round 3+292+292
Fight is a draw+5500+5500+6600+5100
Fight is not a draw-13500-13500n/an/a
Carmouche wins by TKO/KO+825+825+700+800
Any other result-1725-1725n/an/a
Pudilova wins by TKO/KO+870+870+900+900
Any other result-1780-1780n/an/a
Carmouche wins by submission+625+625+650+800
Any other result-1275-1275n/an/a
Pudilova wins by submission+1315+1315+1400+1200
Any other result-3085-3085n/an/a
Pudilova wins inside distance+575+575+700
Not Pudilova inside distance-985-985n/a
Carmouche wins inside distance+414+414+375
Not Carmouche inside distance-575-575n/a
Pudilova wins by decision+175+175+170+162+180
Not Pudilova by decision-225-225n/an/an/a
Carmouche wins by decision+128+128+130+120+120
Not Carmouche by decision-158-158n/an/an/a
Pudilova wins in round 1+1150+1150+1200+1200+1200
Any other result-2450-2450n/an/an/a
Carmouche wins in round 1+775+775+850+800+850
Any other result-1625-1625n/an/an/a
Carmouche wins in round 2+1000+1000+1200+1100+1200
Any other result-2000-2000n/an/an/a
Pudilova wins in round 2+1425+1425+1800+1400+1400
Any other result-3825-3825n/an/an/a
Carmouche wins in round 3+1700+1700+2200+2000+1700
Any other result-5100-5100n/an/an/a
Pudilova wins in round 3+2000+2000+3300+2000+2000
Any other result-6000-6000n/an/an/a
Carmouche (scorecards = no action)-165-165
Pudilova (scorecards = no action)+135+135
John Dodson+225+209+208+231+250+200+240+225+213+200+215+220+20021 
Petr Yan-265-259-263-259-333-260-320-303-245-280-300-260-26021 
Over 2½ rounds-340-333-350-340-357-345-375-340
Under 2½ rounds+280+263+261+280+275+250+260+245
Fight goes to decision-325-325-303-303
Fight doesn't go to decision+250+250+225+225
Fight starts round 2-985-985
Fight won't start round 2+575+575
Fight starts round 3-435-435
Fight won't start round 3+325+325
Fight is a draw+6500+6500+6600+5100
Fight is not a draw-16500-16500n/an/a
Dodson wins by TKO/KO+1040+1040+700+800
Any other result-2120-2120n/an/a
Yan wins by TKO/KO+430+430+450+410
Any other result-690-690n/an/a
Dodson wins by submission+2500+2500+1400+1400
Any other result-7500-7500n/an/a
Yan wins by submission+1800+1800+1200+1200
Any other result-5400-5400n/an/a
Dodson wins inside distance+825+825+700
Not Dodson inside distance-1500-1500n/a
Yan wins inside distance+385+385+350
Not Yan inside distance-535-535n/a
Dodson wins by decision+325+325+400+333+335
Not Dodson by decision-435-435n/an/an/a
Yan wins by decision-125-125-152-161-165
Not Yan by decision-105-105n/an/an/a
Dodson wins in round 1+1500+1500+1400+1200+1400
Any other result-4500-4500n/an/an/a
Yan wins in round 1+725+725+850+800+800
Any other result-1545-1545n/an/an/a
Yan wins in round 2+900+900+1200+1000+1000
Any other result-1850-1850n/an/an/a
Dodson wins in round 2+1800+1800+2000+2000+2000
Any other result-5400-5400n/an/an/a
Yan wins in round 3+1600+1600+2200+1600+2000
Any other result-4800-4800n/an/an/a
Dodson wins in round 3+2450+2450+3300+2500+2200
Any other result-7350-7350n/an/an/a
Yan points handicap -3½+135+135
Dodson points handicap +3½-165-165
Dodson (scorecards = no action)+195+195
Yan (scorecards = no action)-255-255
Klidson Farias De Abreu+175+170+175+180+180+175+180+175+185+175+160+185+16516 
Magomed Ankalaev-210-215-220-205-222-225-225-227-211-235-220-220-21016 
Over 1½ rounds-110-125-130
Under 1½ rounds-120-105+100
Ankalaev wins by TKO/KO+145+145+150+175
Any other result-185-185n/an/a
Abreu wins by TKO/KO+1100
Any other resultn/a
Ankalaev wins by submission+595+595+400+410
Any other result-1185-1185n/an/a
Abreu wins by submission+310
Any other resultn/a
Ankalaev wins inside distance-110-110-111
Not Ankalaev inside distance-120-120n/a
Abreu wins by decision+900
Not Abreu by decisionn/a
Ankalaev wins by decision+350+350+400+400+405
Not Ankalaev by decision-485-485n/an/an/a
Abreu wins in round 1+550
Any other resultn/a
Ankalaev wins in round 1+225+225+240+225+210
Any other result-305-305n/an/an/a
Abreu wins in round 2+850
Any other resultn/a
Ankalaev wins in round 2+500+500+375+450+375
Any other result-900-900n/an/an/a
Ankalaev wins in round 3+900+900+850+800+850
Any other result-1850-1850n/an/an/a
Abreu wins in round 3+1000
Any other resultn/a
Ankalaev points handicap -3½-160-160
Abreu points handicap +3½+130+130
Ankalaev (scorecards = no action)-195-195
Abreu (scorecards = no action)+160+160
Gillian Robertson-180-180-180-177-172-170-180-161-164-180-170-195-17521 
Veronica Macedo+158+150+145+161+140+140+147+130+145+135+130+170+13521 
Over 2½ rounds+110-107-105+110+100+110
Under 2½ rounds-130-123-125-130-125-140
Fight goes to decision+130+130+125
Fight doesn't go to decision-160-160-175
Fight starts round 2-256-256
Fight won't start round 2+196+196
Fight starts round 3-123-123
Fight won't start round 3-107-107
Fight is a draw+8000+8000+6600
Fight is not a draw-21500-21500n/a
Macedo wins by TKO/KO+925+925+565
Any other result-1875-1875n/a
Robertson wins by TKO/KO+1150+1150+800
Any other result-2450-2450n/a
Robertson wins by submission+110+110+140
Any other result-150-150n/a
Macedo wins by submission+650+650+615
Any other result-1350-1350n/a
Robertson wins inside distance+115+115+130
Not Robertson inside distance-145-145n/a
Macedo wins inside distance+505+505+333
Not Macedo inside distance-810-810n/a
Robertson wins by decision+420+420+333+355
Not Robertson by decision-590-590n/an/a
Macedo wins by decision+300+300+325+375
Not Macedo by decision-390-390n/an/a
Macedo wins in round 1+1075+1075+600+600
Any other result-2225-2225n/an/a
Robertson wins in round 1+250+250+350+350
Any other result-350-350n/an/a
Macedo wins in round 2+1375+1375+850+850
Any other result-3425-3425n/an/a
Robertson wins in round 2+475+475+550+550
Any other result-825-825n/an/a
Macedo wins in round 3+2000+2000+1800+1800
Any other result-6000-6000n/an/a
Robertson wins in round 3+850+850+1100+850
Any other result-1750-1750n/an/a
Robertson points handicap -3½-110-110
Macedo points handicap +3½-120-120
Macedo (scorecards = no action)+230+230
Robertson (scorecards = no action)-290-290
Carlo Pedersoli Jr.-160-160-170-157-161-175-150-137-165-155-150-170-17021 
Dwight Grant+140+130+140+143+130+145+120+110+146+125+115+145+13321 
Over 2½ rounds-200-205-200-200-189-210-210
Under 2½ rounds+170+165+160+170+162+160+165
Fight goes to decision-170-170-189
Fight doesn't go to decision+140+140+137
Fight starts round 2-518-518
Fight won't start round 2+378+378
Fight starts round 3-244-244
Fight won't start round 3+184+184
Fight is a draw+7000+7000+6600+5000
Fight is not a draw-18500-18500n/an/a
Grant wins by TKO/KO+320+320+350
Any other result-460-460n/a
Jr. wins by TKO/KO+850+850+650
Any other result-1750-1750n/a
Grant wins by submission+1575+1575+1600
Any other result-4725-4725n/a
Jr. wins by submission+625+625+595
Any other result-1275-1275n/a
Jr. wins inside distance+435+435+350
Not Jr. inside distance-635-635n/a
Grant wins inside distance+281+281+300
Not Grant inside distance-371-371n/a
Jr. wins by decision+122+122+137+150
Not Jr. by decision-152-152n/an/a
Grant wins by decision+352+352+300+300
Not Grant by decision-487-487n/an/a
Grant wins in round 1+550+550+650+650
Any other result-1050-1050n/an/a
Jr. wins in round 1+850+850+650+650
Any other result-1750-1750n/an/a
Grant wins in round 2+750+750+1000+1000
Any other result-1580-1580n/an/a
Jr. wins in round 2+1075+1075+1000+900
Any other result-2225-2225n/an/a
Grant wins in round 3+1300+1300+2000+1400
Any other result-3000-3000n/an/a
Jr. wins in round 3+1700+1700+2000+1400
Any other result-5100-5100n/an/a
Jr. points handicap -3½+160+160
Grant points handicap +3½-195-195
Grant (scorecards = no action)-165-165
Jr. (scorecards = no action)+135+135
Damir Hadzovic-135-140-140-132-125-140-125-125-132-120-140-144-14021 
Marco Polo Reyes+115+110+110+118+100+110-105+100+117-110+110+124+11021 
Over 1½ rounds-155-155-160-155-164-165-160
Under 1½ rounds+135+125+127+135+137+130+125
Fight goes to decision+140+140+150
Fight doesn't go to decision-170-170-200
Fight starts round 2-230-230
Fight won't start round 2+177+177
Fight starts round 3-111-111
Fight won't start round 3-119-119
Fight is a draw+7500+7500+6600+5000
Fight is not a draw-20000-20000n/an/a
Reyes wins by TKO/KO+275+275+220
Any other result-395-395n/a
Hadzovic wins by TKO/KO+185+185+225
Any other result-265-265n/a
Reyes wins by submission+950+950+705
Any other result-1950-1950n/a
Hadzovic wins by submission+779+779+1200
Any other result-1635-1635n/a
Reyes wins inside distance+245+245+170
Not Reyes inside distance-312-312n/a
Hadzovic wins inside distance+169+169+200
Not Hadzovic inside distance-212-212n/a
Reyes wins by decision+391+391+475+600
Not Reyes by decision-541-541n/an/a
Hadzovic wins by decision+325+325+275+275
Not Hadzovic by decision-435-435n/an/a
Hadzovic wins in round 1+350+350+450+450
Any other result-530-530n/an/a
Reyes wins in round 1+450+450+400+350
Any other result-750-750n/an/a
Hadzovic wins in round 2+600+600+700+700
Any other result-1200-1200n/an/a
Reyes wins in round 2+725+725+600+550
Any other result-1545-1545n/an/a
Hadzovic wins in round 3+1100+1100+1400+1400
Any other result-2300-2300n/an/a
Reyes wins in round 3+1350+1350+1200+1000
Any other result-3250-3250n/an/a
Hadzovic points handicap -3½+125+125
Reyes points handicap +3½-155-155
Hadzovic (scorecards = no action)-155-155
Reyes (scorecards = no action)+125+125
Ismail Naurdiev+375+345+335+389+350+325+315+300+370+325+300+350+32021 
Michel Prazeres-470-455-445-456-455-450-425-400-444-480-450-450-45021 
Over 1½ rounds-130-130-140-130-152-150-150
Under 1½ rounds+110+100+115+110+125+120+120
Fight goes to decision+160+160+162
Fight doesn't go to decision-195-195-227
Fight starts round 2-212-212
Fight won't start round 2+169+169
Fight starts round 3-102-102
Fight won't start round 3-128-128
Fight is a draw+8500+8500+6600+5100
Fight is not a draw-23000-23000n/an/a
Prazeres wins by TKO/KO+535+535+455
Any other result-1005-1005n/a
Naurdiev wins by TKO/KO+790+790+660
Any other result-1660-1660n/a
Prazeres wins by submission+105+105+100
Any other result-145-145n/a
Naurdiev wins by submission+2015+2015+1600
Any other result-6035-6035n/a
Naurdiev wins inside distance+645+645+600
Not Naurdiev inside distance-1160-1160n/a
Prazeres wins inside distance-140-140-139
Not Prazeres inside distance+110+110n/a
Prazeres wins by decision+226+226+250+250
Not Prazeres by decision-286-286n/an/a
Naurdiev wins by decision+705+705+650+750
Not Naurdiev by decision-1305-1305n/an/a
Naurdiev wins in round 1+1275+1275+1100+1100
Any other result-2875-2875n/an/a
Prazeres wins in round 1+175+175+225+175
Any other result-245-245n/an/a
Naurdiev wins in round 2+1550+1550+1600+1600
Any other result-4650-4650n/an/a
Prazeres wins in round 2+425+425+375+350
Any other result-675-675n/an/a
Naurdiev wins in round 3+2175+2175+2800+2800
Any other result-6525-6525n/an/a
Prazeres wins in round 3+825+825+800+750
Any other result-1725-1725n/an/a
Prazeres points handicap -3½-260-260
Naurdiev points handicap +3½+200+200
Naurdiev (scorecards = no action)+429+429
Prazeres (scorecards = no action)-620-620
Chris Fishgold-245-239-230-239-250-240-245-227-242-295-240-260-25021 
Daniel Teymur+205+189+180+211+200+190+197+175+211+210+175+220+19021 
Over 1½ rounds-140-148-140-152-140-150
Under 1½ rounds+120+118+120+125+110+120
Fight goes to decision+225+225+175
Fight doesn't go to decision-285-285-250
Fight starts round 2-205-205
Fight won't start round 2+165+165
Fight starts round 3+140+140
Fight won't start round 3-170-170
Fight is a draw+8500+8500+6600+5100
Fight is not a draw-23000-23000n/an/a
Teymur wins by TKO/KO+410+410+800
Any other result-620-620n/a
Fishgold wins by TKO/KO+650+650+700
Any other result-1350-1350n/a
Teymur wins by submission+1450+1450+1200
Any other result-4050-4050n/a
Fishgold wins by submission-105-105+100
Any other result-135-135n/a
Teymur wins inside distance+380+380+450
Not Teymur inside distance-520-520n/a
Fishgold wins inside distance-155-155-133
Not Fishgold inside distance+125+125n/a
Teymur wins by decision+509+509+400+355
Not Teymur by decision-820-820n/an/a
Fishgold wins by decision+395+395+425+405
Not Fishgold by decision-545-545n/an/a
Fishgold wins in round 1+225+225+240+225
Any other result-305-305n/an/a
Teymur wins in round 1+775+775+1000+1000
Any other result-1625-1625n/an/a
Fishgold wins in round 2+375+375+375+375
Any other result-565-565n/an/a
Teymur wins in round 2+975+975+1400+1400
Any other result-1975-1975n/an/a
Fishgold wins in round 3+825+825+850+695
Any other result-1725-1725n/an/a
Teymur wins in round 3+1650+1650+2800+2200
Any other result-4950-4950n/an/a
Fishgold points handicap -3½-175-175
Teymur points handicap +3½+145+145
Fishgold (scorecards = no action)-285-285
Teymur (scorecards = no action)+225+225
Damir Ismagulov-325-293-325-316-333-315-320-333-300-360-330-305-32021 
Joel Alvarez+265+233+255+274+250+245+240+250+258+255+230+255+23521 
Over 2½ rounds-115-118-115-115+100-105-105
Under 2½ rounds-105-112-115-105-125-125-125
Fight goes to decision+100+100+120
Fight doesn't go to decision-130-130-164
Fight starts round 2-307-307
Fight won't start round 2+243+243
Fight starts round 3-141-141
Fight won't start round 3+111+111
Fight is a draw+7500+7500+6600+5100
Fight is not a draw-20000-20000n/an/a
Alvarez wins by TKO/KO+1455+1455+1100
Any other result-4095-4095n/a
Ismagulov wins by TKO/KO+210+210+250
Any other result-290-290n/a
Ismagulov wins by submission+650+650+610
Any other result-1350-1350n/a
Alvarez wins by submission+460+460+465
Any other result-780-780n/a
Ismagulov wins inside distance+160+160+125
Not Ismagulov inside distance-195-195n/a
Alvarez wins inside distance+401+401+375
Not Alvarez inside distance-551-551n/a
Ismagulov wins by decision+148+148+175+120
Not Ismagulov by decision-178-178n/an/a
Alvarez wins by decision+850+850+700+710
Not Alvarez by decision-1525-1525n/an/a
Ismagulov wins in round 1+350+350+500+400
Any other result-530-530n/an/a
Alvarez wins in round 1+725+725+700+700
Any other result-1545-1545n/an/a
Ismagulov wins in round 2+550+550+700+600
Any other result-1050-1050n/an/a
Alvarez wins in round 2+950+950+1000+1000
Any other result-1950-1950n/an/a
Ismagulov wins in round 3+950+950+1600+900
Any other result-1950-1950n/an/a
Alvarez wins in round 3+1700+1700+2000+1700
Any other result-5100-5100n/an/a
Ismagulov points handicap -3½-185-185
Alvarez points handicap +3½+155+155
Alvarez (scorecards = no action)+179+179
Ismagulov (scorecards = no action)-237-237
Diego Ferreira+120+113+106+123+110+115+105+110+122+115+100+113+10020 
Rustam Khabilov-140-143-132-137-139-145-135-137-137-150-130-133-13020 
Over 2½ rounds-220-245-230-220-227-250-240
Under 2½ rounds+180+195+185+180+187+185+180
Fight goes to decision-195-195-227
Fight doesn't go to decision+160+160+162
Fight starts round 2-532-532
Fight won't start round 2+384+384
Fight starts round 3-243-243
Fight won't start round 3+183+183
Fight is a draw+6000+6000+6600+5000
Fight is not a draw-15000-15000n/an/a
Ferreira wins by TKO/KO+525+525+500
Any other result-975-975n/a
Khabilov wins by TKO/KO+550+550+900
Any other result-1050-1050n/a
Ferreira wins by submission+590+590+655
Any other result-1170-1170n/a
Khabilov wins by submission+711+711+1100
Any other result-1521-1521n/a
Ferreira wins inside distance+310+310+333
Not Ferreira inside distance-400-400n/a
Khabilov wins inside distance+440+440+400
Not Khabilov inside distance-650-650n/a
Ferreira wins by decision+289+289+220+350
Not Ferreira by decision-379-379n/an/a
Khabilov wins by decision+157+157+150+100
Not Khabilov by decision-188-188n/an/a
Khabilov wins in round 1+750+750+1400+1100
Any other result-1580-1580n/an/a
Ferreira wins in round 1+600+600+500+500
Any other result-1200-1200n/an/a
Khabilov wins in round 2+975+975+1800+1600
Any other result-1975-1975n/an/a
Ferreira wins in round 2+775+775+750+750
Any other result-1625-1625n/an/a
Ferreira wins in round 3+1325+1325+1600+1400
Any other result-3125-3125n/an/a
Khabilov wins in round 3+1600+1600+3300+2000
Any other result-4800-4800n/an/a
Ferreira (scorecards = no action)-185-185
Khabilov (scorecards = no action)+155+155
Event props55 
Exactly one fight ends in KO/TKO +1143+1143
Any other result -1785-1785
Exactly two fights end in KO/TKO +450+450
Any other result -600-600
Exactly three fights end in KO/TKO +288+288
Any other result -348-348
Exactly four fights end in KO/TKO +292+292
Any other result -352-352
Exactly five fights end in KO/TKO +438+438
Any other result -575-575
Exactly six fights end in KO/TKO +877+877
Any other result -1336-1336
Exactly seven fights end in KO/TKO +2122+2122
Any other result -4240-4240
Exactly eight fights end in KO/TKO +6750+6750
Any other result -17500-17500
Exactly nine fights end in KO/TKO +31300+31300
Any other result -93900-93900
No fights end in KO/TKO +4950+4950
Any other result -12300-12300
Exactly one fight ends in submission +863+863
Any other result -1314-1314
Exactly two fights end in submission +372+372
Any other result -467-467
Exactly three fights end in submission +258+258
Any other result -315-315
Exactly four fights end in submission +309+309
Any other result -369-369
Exactly five fights end in submission +516+516
Any other result -731-731
Exactly six fights end in submission +1225+1225
Any other result -1950-1950
Exactly seven fights end in submission +3250+3250
Any other result -7500-7500
Exactly eight fights end in submission +12400+12400
Any other result -37200-37200
No fights end in submission +3500+3500
Any other result -8500-8500
Exactly one fight goes the distance +22300+22300
Any other result -66900-66900
Exactly two fights go the distance +4000+4000
Any other result -10000-10000
Exactly three fights go the distance +1352+1352
Any other result -2310-2310
Exactly four fights go the distance +573+573
Any other result -845-845
Exactly five fights go the distance +350+350
Any other result -440-440
Exactly six fights go the distance +298+298
Any other result -358-358
Exactly seven fights go the distance +371+371
Any other result -466-466
Exactly eight fights go the distance +616+616
Any other result -931-931
Exactly nine fights go the distance +1409+1409
Any other result -2545-2545
Exactly ten fights go the distance +4025+4025
Any other result -10050-10050
Exactly eleven fights go the distance +18800+18800
Any other result -56400-56400
Over 1½ fights end in KO/TKO -1475-1475
Under 1½ fights end in KO/TKO +975+975
Over 2½ fights end in KO/TKO -354-354
Under 2½ fights end in KO/TKO +294+294
Over 3½ fights end in KO/TKO -155-155
Under 3½ fights end in KO/TKO +135+135
Over 4½ fights end in KO/TKO +170+170
Under 4½ fights end in KO/TKO -200-200
Over 5½ fights end in KO/TKO +475+475
Under 5½ fights end in KO/TKO -650-650
Over 6½ fights end in KO/TKO +1450+1450
Under 6½ fights end in KO/TKO -2750-2750
Over 7½ fights end in KO/TKO +4500+4500
Under 7½ fights end in KO/TKO -11000-11000
Over 8½ fights end in KO/TKO +22500+22500
Under 8½ fights end in KO/TKO -67500-67500
Over 1½ fights end in submission -1093-1093
Under 1½ fights end in submission +697+697
Over 2½ fights end in submission -261-261
Under 2½ fights end in submission +221+221
Over 3½ fights end in submission +100+100
Under 3½ fights end in submission -120-120
Over 4½ fights end in submission +295+295
Under 4½ fights end in submission -355-355
Over 5½ fights end in submission +800+800
Under 5½ fights end in submission -1250-1250
Over 6½ fights end in submission +2300+2300
Under 6½ fights end in submission -4600-4600
Over 7½ fights end in submission +8500+8500
Under 7½ fights end in submission -23000-23000
Over 1½ fights go the distance -52500-52500
Under 1½ fights go the distance +17500+17500
Over 2½ fights go the distance -7200-7200
Under 2½ fights go the distance +3100+3100
Over 3½ fights go the distance -1300-1300
Under 3½ fights go the distance +850+850
Over 4½ fights go the distance -420-420
Under 4½ fights go the distance +335+335
Over 5½ fights go the distance -150-150
Under 5½ fights go the distance +130+130
Over 6½ fights go the distance +160+160
Under 6½ fights go the distance -185-185
Over 7½ fights go the distance +375+375
Under 7½ fights go the distance -470-470
Over 8½ fights go the distance +1125+1125
Under 8½ fights go the distance -1750-1750
Over 9½ fights go the distance +3425+3425
Under 9½ fights go the distance -8200-8200
Over 10½ fights go the distance +16800+16800
Under 10½ fights go the distance -50400-50400
Last change: 212 days ago
Expected outcome
Loading indicator Loading indicator
Home| Desktop site| Boxing Odds|Terms of service|18+|BeGambleAware|Contact|© 2019