Jan Blachowicz
Thiago Santos
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Blachowicz wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Santos wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Blachowicz wins by submission
Any other result
Santos wins by submission
Any other result
Blachowicz wins inside distance
Not Blachowicz inside distance
Santos wins inside distance
Not Santos inside distance
Blachowicz wins by decision
Not Blachowicz by decision
Santos wins by decision
Not Santos by decision
Blachowicz wins in round 1
Any other result
Santos wins in round 1
Any other result
Blachowicz wins in round 2
Any other result
Santos wins in round 2
Any other result
Blachowicz wins in round 3
Any other result
Santos wins in round 3
Any other result
Blachowicz wins in round 4
Any other result
Santos wins in round 4
Any other result
Blachowicz wins in round 5
Any other result
Santos wins in round 5
Any other result
Blachowicz wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Santos wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Blachowicz wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Santos wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1
Fight doesn't end in round 1
Fight ends in round 2
Fight doesn't end in round 2
Fight ends in round 3
Fight doesn't end in round 3
Fight ends in round 4
Fight doesn't end in round 4
Fight ends in round 5
Fight doesn't end in round 5
Santos points handicap -5½
Blachowicz points handicap +5½
Blachowicz (scorecards = no action)
Santos (scorecards = no action)
Marcos Rogerio de Lima
Stefan Struve
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Lima wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Struve wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Lima wins by submission
Any other result
Struve wins by submission
Any other result
Lima wins inside distance
Not Lima inside distance
Struve wins inside distance
Not Struve inside distance
Lima wins by decision
Not Lima by decision
Struve wins by decision
Not Struve by decision
Lima wins in round 1
Any other result
Struve wins in round 1
Any other result
Lima wins in round 2
Any other result
Struve wins in round 2
Any other result
Lima wins in round 3
Any other result
Struve wins in round 3
Any other result
Struve points handicap -3½
Lima points handicap +3½
Lima (scorecards = no action)
Struve (scorecards = no action)
Gian Villante
Michal Oleksiejczuk
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Villante wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Oleksiejczuk wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Villante wins by submission
Any other result
Oleksiejczuk wins by submission
Any other result
Villante wins inside distance
Not Villante inside distance
Oleksiejczuk wins inside distance
Not Oleksiejczuk inside distance
Villante wins by decision
Not Villante by decision
Oleksiejczuk wins by decision
Not Oleksiejczuk by decision
Villante wins in round 1
Any other result
Oleksiejczuk wins in round 1
Any other result
Villante wins in round 2
Any other result
Oleksiejczuk wins in round 2
Any other result
Villante wins in round 3
Any other result
Oleksiejczuk wins in round 3
Any other result
Oleksiejczuk points handicap -3½
Villante points handicap +3½
Oleksiejczuk (scorecards = no action)
Villante (scorecards = no action)
Liz Carmouche
Lucie Pudilova
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Carmouche wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Pudilova wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Carmouche wins by submission
Any other result
Pudilova wins by submission
Any other result
Carmouche wins inside distance
Not Carmouche inside distance
Pudilova wins inside distance
Not Pudilova inside distance
Carmouche wins by decision
Not Carmouche by decision
Pudilova wins by decision
Not Pudilova by decision
Carmouche wins in round 1
Any other result
Pudilova wins in round 1
Any other result
Carmouche wins in round 2
Any other result
Pudilova wins in round 2
Any other result
Carmouche wins in round 3
Any other result
Pudilova wins in round 3
Any other result
Carmouche (scorecards = no action)
Pudilova (scorecards = no action)
John Dodson
Petr Yan
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Dodson wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Yan wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Dodson wins by submission
Any other result
Yan wins by submission
Any other result
Dodson wins inside distance
Not Dodson inside distance
Yan wins inside distance
Not Yan inside distance
Dodson wins by decision
Not Dodson by decision
Yan wins by decision
Not Yan by decision
Dodson wins in round 1
Any other result
Yan wins in round 1
Any other result
Dodson wins in round 2
Any other result
Yan wins in round 2
Any other result
Dodson wins in round 3
Any other result
Yan wins in round 3
Any other result
Yan points handicap -3½
Dodson points handicap +3½
Dodson (scorecards = no action)
Yan (scorecards = no action)
Klidson Farias de Abreu
Magomed Ankalaev
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Abreu wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Ankalaev wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Abreu wins by submission
Any other result
Ankalaev wins by submission
Any other result
Ankalaev wins inside distance
Not Ankalaev inside distance
Abreu wins by decision
Not Abreu by decision
Ankalaev wins by decision
Not Ankalaev by decision
Abreu wins in round 1
Any other result
Ankalaev wins in round 1
Any other result
Abreu wins in round 2
Any other result
Ankalaev wins in round 2
Any other result
Abreu wins in round 3
Any other result
Ankalaev wins in round 3
Any other result
Ankalaev points handicap -3½
Abreu points handicap +3½
Ankalaev (scorecards = no action)
Abreu (scorecards = no action)
Gillian Robertson
Veronica Macedo
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Robertson wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Macedo wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Robertson wins by submission
Any other result
Macedo wins by submission
Any other result
Robertson wins inside distance
Not Robertson inside distance
Macedo wins inside distance
Not Macedo inside distance
Robertson wins by decision
Not Robertson by decision
Macedo wins by decision
Not Macedo by decision
Robertson wins in round 1
Any other result
Macedo wins in round 1
Any other result
Robertson wins in round 2
Any other result
Macedo wins in round 2
Any other result
Robertson wins in round 3
Any other result
Macedo wins in round 3
Any other result
Robertson points handicap -3½
Macedo points handicap +3½
Macedo (scorecards = no action)
Robertson (scorecards = no action)
Carlo Pedersoli Jr.
Dwight Grant
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Jr. wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Grant wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Jr. wins by submission
Any other result
Grant wins by submission
Any other result
Jr. wins inside distance
Not Jr. inside distance
Grant wins inside distance
Not Grant inside distance
Jr. wins by decision
Not Jr. by decision
Grant wins by decision
Not Grant by decision
Jr. wins in round 1
Any other result
Grant wins in round 1
Any other result
Jr. wins in round 2
Any other result
Grant wins in round 2
Any other result
Jr. wins in round 3
Any other result
Grant wins in round 3
Any other result
Jr. points handicap -3½
Grant points handicap +3½
Grant (scorecards = no action)
Jr. (scorecards = no action)
Damir Hadzovic
Marco Polo Reyes
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Hadzovic wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Reyes wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Hadzovic wins by submission
Any other result
Reyes wins by submission
Any other result
Hadzovic wins inside distance
Not Hadzovic inside distance
Reyes wins inside distance
Not Reyes inside distance
Hadzovic wins by decision
Not Hadzovic by decision
Reyes wins by decision
Not Reyes by decision
Hadzovic wins in round 1
Any other result
Reyes wins in round 1
Any other result
Hadzovic wins in round 2
Any other result
Reyes wins in round 2
Any other result
Hadzovic wins in round 3
Any other result
Reyes wins in round 3
Any other result
Hadzovic points handicap -3½
Reyes points handicap +3½
Hadzovic (scorecards = no action)
Reyes (scorecards = no action)
Ismail Naurdiev
Michel Prazeres
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Naurdiev wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Prazeres wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Naurdiev wins by submission
Any other result
Prazeres wins by submission
Any other result
Naurdiev wins inside distance
Not Naurdiev inside distance
Prazeres wins inside distance
Not Prazeres inside distance
Naurdiev wins by decision
Not Naurdiev by decision
Prazeres wins by decision
Not Prazeres by decision
Naurdiev wins in round 1
Any other result
Prazeres wins in round 1
Any other result
Naurdiev wins in round 2
Any other result
Prazeres wins in round 2
Any other result
Naurdiev wins in round 3
Any other result
Prazeres wins in round 3
Any other result
Prazeres points handicap -3½
Naurdiev points handicap +3½
Naurdiev (scorecards = no action)
Prazeres (scorecards = no action)
Chris Fishgold
Daniel Teymur
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Fishgold wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Teymur wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Fishgold wins by submission
Any other result
Teymur wins by submission
Any other result
Fishgold wins inside distance
Not Fishgold inside distance
Teymur wins inside distance
Not Teymur inside distance
Fishgold wins by decision
Not Fishgold by decision
Teymur wins by decision
Not Teymur by decision
Fishgold wins in round 1
Any other result
Teymur wins in round 1
Any other result
Fishgold wins in round 2
Any other result
Teymur wins in round 2
Any other result
Fishgold wins in round 3
Any other result
Teymur wins in round 3
Any other result
Fishgold points handicap -3½
Teymur points handicap +3½
Fishgold (scorecards = no action)
Teymur (scorecards = no action)
Damir Ismagulov
Joel Alvarez
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Ismagulov wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Alvarez wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Ismagulov wins by submission
Any other result
Alvarez wins by submission
Any other result
Ismagulov wins inside distance
Not Ismagulov inside distance
Alvarez wins inside distance
Not Alvarez inside distance
Ismagulov wins by decision
Not Ismagulov by decision
Alvarez wins by decision
Not Alvarez by decision
Ismagulov wins in round 1
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 1
Any other result
Ismagulov wins in round 2
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 2
Any other result
Ismagulov wins in round 3
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 3
Any other result
Ismagulov points handicap -3½
Alvarez points handicap +3½
Alvarez (scorecards = no action)
Ismagulov (scorecards = no action)
Diego Ferreira
Rustam Khabilov
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Ferreira wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Khabilov wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Ferreira wins by submission
Any other result
Khabilov wins by submission
Any other result
Ferreira wins inside distance
Not Ferreira inside distance
Khabilov wins inside distance
Not Khabilov inside distance
Ferreira wins by decision
Not Ferreira by decision
Khabilov wins by decision
Not Khabilov by decision
Ferreira wins in round 1
Any other result
Khabilov wins in round 1
Any other result
Ferreira wins in round 2
Any other result
Khabilov wins in round 2
Any other result
Ferreira wins in round 3
Any other result
Khabilov wins in round 3
Any other result
Ferreira (scorecards = no action)
Khabilov (scorecards = no action)
Event props
Exactly one fight ends in KO/TKO
Any other result
Exactly two fights end in KO/TKO
Any other result
Exactly three fights end in KO/TKO
Any other result
Exactly four fights end in KO/TKO
Any other result
Exactly five fights end in KO/TKO
Any other result
Exactly six fights end in KO/TKO
Any other result
Exactly seven fights end in KO/TKO
Any other result
Exactly eight fights end in KO/TKO
Any other result
Exactly nine fights end in KO/TKO
Any other result
No fights end in KO/TKO
Any other result
Exactly one fight ends in submission
Any other result
Exactly two fights end in submission
Any other result
Exactly three fights end in submission
Any other result
Exactly four fights end in submission
Any other result
Exactly five fights end in submission
Any other result
Exactly six fights end in submission
Any other result
Exactly seven fights end in submission
Any other result
Exactly eight fights end in submission
Any other result
No fights end in submission
Any other result
Exactly one fight goes the distance
Any other result
Exactly two fights go the distance
Any other result
Exactly three fights go the distance
Any other result
Exactly four fights go the distance
Any other result
Exactly five fights go the distance
Any other result
Exactly six fights go the distance
Any other result
Exactly seven fights go the distance
Any other result
Exactly eight fights go the distance
Any other result
Exactly nine fights go the distance
Any other result
Exactly ten fights go the distance
Any other result
Exactly eleven fights go the distance
Any other result
Over 1½ fights end in KO/TKO
Under 1½ fights end in KO/TKO
Over 2½ fights end in KO/TKO
Under 2½ fights end in KO/TKO
Over 3½ fights end in KO/TKO
Under 3½ fights end in KO/TKO
Over 4½ fights end in KO/TKO
Under 4½ fights end in KO/TKO
Over 5½ fights end in KO/TKO
Under 5½ fights end in KO/TKO
Over 6½ fights end in KO/TKO
Under 6½ fights end in KO/TKO
Over 7½ fights end in KO/TKO
Under 7½ fights end in KO/TKO
Over 8½ fights end in KO/TKO
Under 8½ fights end in KO/TKO
Over 1½ fights end in submission
Under 1½ fights end in submission
Over 2½ fights end in submission
Under 2½ fights end in submission
Over 3½ fights end in submission
Under 3½ fights end in submission
Over 4½ fights end in submission
Under 4½ fights end in submission
Over 5½ fights end in submission
Under 5½ fights end in submission
Over 6½ fights end in submission
Under 6½ fights end in submission
Over 7½ fights end in submission
Under 7½ fights end in submission
Over 1½ fights go the distance
Under 1½ fights go the distance
Over 2½ fights go the distance
Under 2½ fights go the distance
Over 3½ fights go the distance
Under 3½ fights go the distance
Over 4½ fights go the distance
Under 4½ fights go the distance
Over 5½ fights go the distance
Under 5½ fights go the distance
Over 6½ fights go the distance
Under 6½ fights go the distance
Over 7½ fights go the distance
Under 7½ fights go the distance
Over 8½ fights go the distance
Under 8½ fights go the distance
Over 9½ fights go the distance
Under 9½ fights go the distance
Over 10½ fights go the distance
Under 10½ fights go the distance
5DimesBetWayBookMakerBetOnlineBet365BovadaSportsInt.William H.PinnacleSportBetIntertopsSportsbookBetDSIFanDuelDraftKingsProps
Jan Blachowicz+110+100+109+100+105-105+100+105+113+100+105-104 36
Thiago Santos-130-125-129-125-135-130-125-118-127-130-135-126 36
Over 1½ rounds-145-155-125-115-137-145-150-115
Under 1½ rounds+125+125+100-115+100+125+120-115
Fight goes to decision+340+333+333+340
Fight doesn't go to decision-465-500-500-465
Fight starts round 2-230-230
Fight won't start round 2+177+177
Fight starts round 3+107+107
Fight won't start round 3-137-137
Fight starts round 4+199+199
Fight won't start round 4-259-259
Fight starts round 5+290+290
Fight won't start round 5-380-380
Fight is a draw+8000+6600+5200+8000+5000
Fight is not a draw-21500n/an/a-21500n/a
Blachowicz wins by TKO/KO+710+365+700+710+450
Any other result-1510n/an/a-1510n/a
Santos wins by TKO/KO+119+115+110+119+120
Any other result-159n/an/a-159n/a
Blachowicz wins by submission+205+205+200+205+300
Any other result-285n/an/a-285n/a
Santos wins by submission+1850+1400+1600+1850+2000
Any other result-5550n/an/a-5550n/a
Blachowicz wins inside distance+154+125+154
Not Blachowicz inside distance-184n/a-184
Santos wins inside distance+100+130+100
Not Santos inside distance-130n/a-130
Blachowicz wins by decision+710+650+630+700+710+600
Not Blachowicz by decision-1310n/an/an/a-1310n/a
Santos wins by decision+735+700+735+700+735+750
Not Santos by decision-1350n/an/an/a-1350n/a
Blachowicz wins in round 1+425+400+415+400+425+450
Any other result-675n/an/an/a-675n/a
Santos wins in round 1+350+350+295+350+350+350
Any other result-530n/an/an/a-530n/a
Blachowicz wins in round 2+575+550+575+600+575+600
Any other result-1125n/an/an/a-1125n/a
Santos wins in round 2+500+550+510+550+500+600
Any other result-900n/an/an/a-900n/a
Blachowicz wins in round 3+900+1000+1000+900+900+1000
Any other result-1850n/an/an/a-1850n/a
Santos wins in round 3+750+1200+1000+1100+750+1100
Any other result-1580n/an/an/a-1580n/a
Blachowicz wins in round 4+1500+2000+1500+1400+1500+1600
Any other result-4500n/an/an/a-4500n/a
Santos wins in round 4+1350+3300+2100+1800+1350+1800
Any other result-3250n/an/an/a-3250n/a
Blachowicz wins in round 5+2300+3300+2500+2000+2300+2000
Any other result-6900n/an/an/a-6900n/a
Santos wins in round 5+2150+3300+2600+2200+2150+2800
Any other result-6450n/an/an/a-6450n/a
Blachowicz wins by unanimous decision+950+950
Any other result-1950-1950
Santos wins by unanimous decision+985+985
Any other result-1985-1985
Blachowicz wins by split/majority decision+1905+1905
Any other result-5715-5715
Santos wins by split/majority decision+1995+1995
Any other result-5975-5975
Fight ends in round 1+160
Fight doesn't end in round 1n/a
Fight ends in round 2+250
Fight doesn't end in round 2n/a
Fight ends in round 3+500
Fight doesn't end in round 3n/a
Fight ends in round 4+1400
Fight doesn't end in round 4n/a
Fight ends in round 5+4000
Fight doesn't end in round 5n/a
Santos points handicap -5½+105+105
Blachowicz points handicap +5½-135-135
Blachowicz (scorecards = no action)+120+120
Santos (scorecards = no action)-150-150
Marcos Rogerio de Lima-105-106-108-111-110-125-110+100-102-110+100-110 21
Stefan Struve-115-117-112-111-120-105-110-112-112-120-130-120 21
Over 1½ rounds-140-130-143-149-140-135-125
Under 1½ rounds+120+100+120+110+120+105-105
Fight goes to decision+220+200+200+220
Fight doesn't go to decision-280-278-278-280
Fight starts round 2-215-215
Fight won't start round 2+170+170
Fight starts round 3+105+105
Fight won't start round 3-135-135
Fight is a draw+8000+6600+8000+5000
Fight is not a draw-21500n/a-21500n/a
Lima wins by TKO/KO+265+200+250+265+200
Any other result-385n/an/a-385n/a
Struve wins by TKO/KO+450+525+500+450+500
Any other result-750n/an/a-750n/a
Lima wins by submission+1500+1200+1200+1500+1200
Any other result-4500n/an/a-4500n/a
Struve wins by submission+175+240+175+175+230
Any other result-245n/an/a-245n/a
Lima wins inside distance+238+200+238
Not Lima inside distance-298n/a-298
Struve wins inside distance+122+125+122
Not Struve inside distance-152n/a-152
Lima wins by decision+300+333+335+333+300+350
Not Lima by decision-390n/an/an/a-390n/a
Struve wins by decision+750+700+560+700+750+600
Not Struve by decision-1370n/an/an/a-1370n/a
Lima wins in round 1+450+350+345+450+450+350
Any other result-750n/an/an/a-750n/a
Struve wins in round 1+300+450+350+275+300+400
Any other result-420n/an/an/a-420n/a
Lima wins in round 2+675+550+550+650+675+550
Any other result-1425n/an/an/a-1425n/a
Struve wins in round 2+500+650+540+500+500+600
Any other result-900n/an/an/a-900n/a
Lima wins in round 3+1225+1100+1100+1200+1225+1100
Any other result-2675n/an/an/a-2675n/a
Struve wins in round 3+900+1400+1200+900+900+1100
Any other result-1850n/an/an/a-1850n/a
Struve points handicap -3½+110+110
Lima points handicap +3½-140-140
Lima (scorecards = no action)+135+135
Struve (scorecards = no action)-165-165
Gian Villante+180+185+180+175+175+200+160+177+186+170+190+175 21
Michal Oleksiejczuk-220-230-210-213-225-270-200-201-214-220-235-225 21
Over 2½ rounds-165-164-175-189-165-180-195
Under 2½ rounds+145+131+150+138+145+140+165
Fight goes to decision-150-175-175-150
Fight doesn't go to decision+120+125+125+120
Fight starts round 2-480-480
Fight won't start round 2+348+348
Fight starts round 3-222-222
Fight won't start round 3+174+174
Fight is a draw+7000+6600+5100+7000
Fight is not a draw-18500n/an/a-18500
Villante wins by TKO/KO+485+510+500+485
Any other result-855n/an/a-855
Oleksiejczuk wins by TKO/KO+285+265+275+285
Any other result-405n/an/a-405
Villante wins by submission+1950+1400+1200+1950
Any other result-5850n/an/a-5850
Oleksiejczuk wins by submission+1375+1200+1200+1375
Any other result-3425n/an/a-3425
Villante wins inside distance+410+550+410
Not Villante inside distance-565n/a-565
Oleksiejczuk wins inside distance+255+220+255
Not Oleksiejczuk inside distance-335n/a-335
Villante wins by decision+350+275+300+300+350
Not Villante by decision-485n/an/an/a-485
Oleksiejczuk wins by decision+141+150+140+138+141
Not Oleksiejczuk by decision-171n/an/an/a-171
Villante wins in round 1+875+1000+900+900+875
Any other result-1790n/an/an/a-1790
Oleksiejczuk wins in round 1+500+550+500+500+500
Any other result-900n/an/an/a-900
Villante wins in round 2+1075+1400+1400+1200+1075
Any other result-2225n/an/an/a-2225
Oleksiejczuk wins in round 2+700+800+700+750+700
Any other result-1500n/an/an/a-1500
Villante wins in round 3+1750+2500+2200+2000+1750
Any other result-5250n/an/an/a-5250
Oleksiejczuk wins in round 3+1300+1600+900+1100+1300
Any other result-3000n/an/an/a-3000
Oleksiejczuk points handicap -3½+135+135
Villante points handicap +3½-165-165
Oleksiejczuk (scorecards = no action)-170-170
Villante (scorecards = no action)+140+140
Liz Carmouche-155-175-155-152-165-160-137-153-152-160-170-159 20
Lucie Pudilova+135+140+135+125+135+120+110+136+138+125+140+129 20
Over 2½ rounds-335-350-333-325-333-335-330-325
Under 2½ rounds+275+261+250+235+240+275+240+255
Fight goes to decision-275-333-303-275
Fight doesn't go to decision+215+240+225+215
Fight starts round 2-830-830
Fight won't start round 2+513+513
Fight starts round 3-382-382
Fight won't start round 3+292+292
Fight is a draw+5500+6600+5100+5500
Fight is not a draw-13500n/an/a-13500
Carmouche wins by TKO/KO+825+800+700+825
Any other result-1725n/an/a-1725
Pudilova wins by TKO/KO+870+900+900+870
Any other result-1780n/an/a-1780
Carmouche wins by submission+625+800+650+625
Any other result-1275n/an/a-1275
Pudilova wins by submission+1315+1200+1400+1315
Any other result-3085n/an/a-3085
Carmouche wins inside distance+414+375+414
Not Carmouche inside distance-575n/a-575
Pudilova wins inside distance+575+700+575
Not Pudilova inside distance-985n/a-985
Carmouche wins by decision+128+130+120+120+128
Not Carmouche by decision-158n/an/an/a-158
Pudilova wins by decision+175+170+180+162+175
Not Pudilova by decision-225n/an/an/a-225
Carmouche wins in round 1+775+850+850+800+775
Any other result-1625n/an/an/a-1625
Pudilova wins in round 1+1150+1200+1200+1200+1150
Any other result-2450n/an/an/a-2450
Carmouche wins in round 2+1000+1200+1200+1100+1000
Any other result-2000n/an/an/a-2000
Pudilova wins in round 2+1425+1800+1400+1400+1425
Any other result-3825n/an/an/a-3825
Carmouche wins in round 3+1700+2200+1700+2000+1700
Any other result-5100n/an/an/a-5100
Pudilova wins in round 3+2000+3300+2000+2000+2000
Any other result-6000n/an/an/a-6000
Carmouche (scorecards = no action)-165-165
Pudilova (scorecards = no action)+135+135
John Dodson+225+208+220+250+200+200+225+213+231+200+240+209 21
Petr Yan-265-263-260-333-260-280-303-245-259-260-320-259 21
Over 2½ rounds-340-350-357-375-345-340-340-333
Under 2½ rounds+280+261+275+260+250+280+245+263
Fight goes to decision-325-303-303-325
Fight doesn't go to decision+250+225+225+250
Fight starts round 2-985-985
Fight won't start round 2+575+575
Fight starts round 3-435-435
Fight won't start round 3+325+325
Fight is a draw+6500+6600+5100+6500
Fight is not a draw-16500n/an/a-16500
Dodson wins by TKO/KO+1040+800+700+1040
Any other result-2120n/an/a-2120
Yan wins by TKO/KO+430+410+450+430
Any other result-690n/an/a-690
Dodson wins by submission+2500+1400+1400+2500
Any other result-7500n/an/a-7500
Yan wins by submission+1800+1200+1200+1800
Any other result-5400n/an/a-5400
Dodson wins inside distance+825+700+825
Not Dodson inside distance-1500n/a-1500
Yan wins inside distance+385+350+385
Not Yan inside distance-535n/a-535
Dodson wins by decision+325+400+335+333+325
Not Dodson by decision-435n/an/an/a-435
Yan wins by decision-125-152-165-161-125
Not Yan by decision-105n/an/an/a-105
Dodson wins in round 1+1500+1400+1400+1200+1500
Any other result-4500n/an/an/a-4500
Yan wins in round 1+725+850+800+800+725
Any other result-1545n/an/an/a-1545
Dodson wins in round 2+1800+2000+2000+2000+1800
Any other result-5400n/an/an/a-5400
Yan wins in round 2+900+1200+1000+1000+900
Any other result-1850n/an/an/a-1850
Dodson wins in round 3+2450+3300+2200+2500+2450
Any other result-7350n/an/an/a-7350
Yan wins in round 3+1600+2200+2000+1600+1600
Any other result-4800n/an/an/a-4800
Yan points handicap -3½+135+135
Dodson points handicap +3½-165-165
Dodson (scorecards = no action)+195+195
Yan (scorecards = no action)-255-255
Klidson Farias de Abreu+175+175+185+180+175+175+175+185+180+165+180+170 16
Magomed Ankalaev-210-220-220-222-225-235-227-211-205-210-225-215 16
Over 1½ rounds-125-130-110
Under 1½ rounds-105+100-120
Abreu wins by TKO/KO+1100
Any other resultn/a
Ankalaev wins by TKO/KO+145+175+150+145
Any other result-185n/an/a-185
Abreu wins by submission+310
Any other resultn/a
Ankalaev wins by submission+595+410+400+595
Any other result-1185n/an/a-1185
Ankalaev wins inside distance-110-111-110
Not Ankalaev inside distance-120n/a-120
Abreu wins by decision+900
Not Abreu by decisionn/a
Ankalaev wins by decision+350+400+405+400+350
Not Ankalaev by decision-485n/an/an/a-485
Abreu wins in round 1+550
Any other resultn/a
Ankalaev wins in round 1+225+240+210+225+225
Any other result-305n/an/an/a-305
Abreu wins in round 2+850
Any other resultn/a
Ankalaev wins in round 2+500+375+375+450+500
Any other result-900n/an/an/a-900
Abreu wins in round 3+1000
Any other resultn/a
Ankalaev wins in round 3+900+850+850+800+900
Any other result-1850n/an/an/a-1850
Ankalaev points handicap -3½-160-160
Abreu points handicap +3½+130+130
Ankalaev (scorecards = no action)-195-195
Abreu (scorecards = no action)+160+160
Gillian Robertson-180-180-195-172-170-180-161-164-177-175-180-180 21
Veronica Macedo+158+145+170+140+140+135+130+145+161+135+147+150 21
Over 2½ rounds+110-105+100+110+110-107
Under 2½ rounds-130-125-125-130-140-123
Fight goes to decision+130+125+130
Fight doesn't go to decision-160-175-160
Fight starts round 2-256-256
Fight won't start round 2+196+196
Fight starts round 3-123-123
Fight won't start round 3-107-107
Fight is a draw+8000+6600+8000
Fight is not a draw-21500n/a-21500
Robertson wins by TKO/KO+1150+800+1150
Any other result-2450n/a-2450
Macedo wins by TKO/KO+925+565+925
Any other result-1875n/a-1875
Robertson wins by submission+110+140+110
Any other result-150n/a-150
Macedo wins by submission+650+615+650
Any other result-1350n/a-1350
Robertson wins inside distance+115+130+115
Not Robertson inside distance-145n/a-145
Macedo wins inside distance+505+333+505
Not Macedo inside distance-810n/a-810
Robertson wins by decision+420+333+355+420
Not Robertson by decision-590n/an/a-590
Macedo wins by decision+300+325+375+300
Not Macedo by decision-390n/an/a-390
Robertson wins in round 1+250+350+350+250
Any other result-350n/an/a-350
Macedo wins in round 1+1075+600+600+1075
Any other result-2225n/an/a-2225
Robertson wins in round 2+475+550+550+475
Any other result-825n/an/a-825
Macedo wins in round 2+1375+850+850+1375
Any other result-3425n/an/a-3425
Robertson wins in round 3+850+1100+850+850
Any other result-1750n/an/a-1750
Macedo wins in round 3+2000+1800+1800+2000
Any other result-6000n/an/a-6000
Robertson points handicap -3½-110-110
Macedo points handicap +3½-120-120
Macedo (scorecards = no action)+230+230
Robertson (scorecards = no action)-290-290
Carlo Pedersoli Jr.-160-170-170-161-175-155-137-165-157-170-150-160 21
Dwight Grant+140+140+145+130+145+125+110+146+143+133+120+130 21
Over 2½ rounds-200-200-189-210-200-210-205
Under 2½ rounds+170+160+162+160+170+165+165
Fight goes to decision-170-189-170
Fight doesn't go to decision+140+137+140
Fight starts round 2-518-518
Fight won't start round 2+378+378
Fight starts round 3-244-244
Fight won't start round 3+184+184
Fight is a draw+7000+6600+5000+7000
Fight is not a draw-18500n/an/a-18500
Jr. wins by TKO/KO+850+650+850
Any other result-1750n/a-1750
Grant wins by TKO/KO+320+350+320
Any other result-460n/a-460
Jr. wins by submission+625+595+625
Any other result-1275n/a-1275
Grant wins by submission+1575+1600+1575
Any other result-4725n/a-4725
Jr. wins inside distance+435+350+435
Not Jr. inside distance-635n/a-635
Grant wins inside distance+281+300+281
Not Grant inside distance-371n/a-371
Jr. wins by decision+122+137+150+122
Not Jr. by decision-152n/an/a-152
Grant wins by decision+352+300+300+352
Not Grant by decision-487n/an/a-487
Jr. wins in round 1+850+650+650+850
Any other result-1750n/an/a-1750
Grant wins in round 1+550+650+650+550
Any other result-1050n/an/a-1050
Jr. wins in round 2+1075+1000+900+1075
Any other result-2225n/an/a-2225
Grant wins in round 2+750+1000+1000+750
Any other result-1580n/an/a-1580
Jr. wins in round 3+1700+2000+1400+1700
Any other result-5100n/an/a-5100
Grant wins in round 3+1300+2000+1400+1300
Any other result-3000n/an/a-3000
Jr. points handicap -3½+160+160
Grant points handicap +3½-195-195
Grant (scorecards = no action)-165-165
Jr. (scorecards = no action)+135+135
Damir Hadzovic-135-140-144-125-140-120-125-132-132-140-125-140 21
Marco Polo Reyes+115+110+124+100+110-110+100+117+118+110-105+110 21
Over 1½ rounds-155-160-164-165-155-160-155
Under 1½ rounds+135+127+137+130+135+125+125
Fight goes to decision+140+150+140
Fight doesn't go to decision-170-200-170
Fight starts round 2-230-230
Fight won't start round 2+177+177
Fight starts round 3-111-111
Fight won't start round 3-119-119
Fight is a draw+7500+6600+5000+7500
Fight is not a draw-20000n/an/a-20000
Hadzovic wins by TKO/KO+185+225+185
Any other result-265n/a-265
Reyes wins by TKO/KO+275+220+275
Any other result-395n/a-395
Hadzovic wins by submission+779+1200+779
Any other result-1635n/a-1635
Reyes wins by submission+950+705+950
Any other result-1950n/a-1950
Hadzovic wins inside distance+169+200+169
Not Hadzovic inside distance-212n/a-212
Reyes wins inside distance+245+170+245
Not Reyes inside distance-312n/a-312
Hadzovic wins by decision+325+275+275+325
Not Hadzovic by decision-435n/an/a-435
Reyes wins by decision+391+475+600+391
Not Reyes by decision-541n/an/a-541
Hadzovic wins in round 1+350+450+450+350
Any other result-530n/an/a-530
Reyes wins in round 1+450+400+350+450
Any other result-750n/an/a-750
Hadzovic wins in round 2+600+700+700+600
Any other result-1200n/an/a-1200
Reyes wins in round 2+725+600+550+725
Any other result-1545n/an/a-1545
Hadzovic wins in round 3+1100+1400+1400+1100
Any other result-2300n/an/a-2300
Reyes wins in round 3+1350+1200+1000+1350
Any other result-3250n/an/a-3250
Hadzovic points handicap -3½+125+125
Reyes points handicap +3½-155-155
Hadzovic (scorecards = no action)-155-155
Reyes (scorecards = no action)+125+125
Ismail Naurdiev+375+335+350+350+325+325+300+370+389+320+315+345 21
Michel Prazeres-470-445-450-455-450-480-400-444-456-450-425-455 21
Over 1½ rounds-130-140-152-150-130-150-130
Under 1½ rounds+110+115+125+120+110+120+100
Fight goes to decision+160+162+160
Fight doesn't go to decision-195-227-195
Fight starts round 2-212-212
Fight won't start round 2+169+169
Fight starts round 3-102-102
Fight won't start round 3-128-128
Fight is a draw+8500+6600+5100+8500
Fight is not a draw-23000n/an/a-23000
Naurdiev wins by TKO/KO+790+660+790
Any other result-1660n/a-1660
Prazeres wins by TKO/KO+535+455+535
Any other result-1005n/a-1005
Naurdiev wins by submission+2015+1600+2015
Any other result-6035n/a-6035
Prazeres wins by submission+105+100+105
Any other result-145n/a-145
Naurdiev wins inside distance+645+600+645
Not Naurdiev inside distance-1160n/a-1160
Prazeres wins inside distance-140-139-140
Not Prazeres inside distance+110n/a+110
Naurdiev wins by decision+705+650+750+705
Not Naurdiev by decision-1305n/an/a-1305
Prazeres wins by decision+226+250+250+226
Not Prazeres by decision-286n/an/a-286
Naurdiev wins in round 1+1275+1100+1100+1275
Any other result-2875n/an/a-2875
Prazeres wins in round 1+175+225+175+175
Any other result-245n/an/a-245
Naurdiev wins in round 2+1550+1600+1600+1550
Any other result-4650n/an/a-4650
Prazeres wins in round 2+425+375+350+425
Any other result-675n/an/a-675
Naurdiev wins in round 3+2175+2800+2800+2175
Any other result-6525n/an/a-6525
Prazeres wins in round 3+825+800+750+825
Any other result-1725n/an/a-1725
Prazeres points handicap -3½-260-260
Naurdiev points handicap +3½+200+200
Naurdiev (scorecards = no action)+429+429
Prazeres (scorecards = no action)-620-620
Chris Fishgold-245-230-260-250-240-295-227-242-239-250-245-239 21
Daniel Teymur+205+180+220+200+190+210+175+211+211+190+197+189 21
Over 1½ rounds-140-148-152-140-140-150
Under 1½ rounds+120+118+125+110+120+120
Fight goes to decision+225+175+225
Fight doesn't go to decision-285-250-285
Fight starts round 2-205-205
Fight won't start round 2+165+165
Fight starts round 3+140+140
Fight won't start round 3-170-170
Fight is a draw+8500+6600+5100+8500
Fight is not a draw-23000n/an/a-23000
Fishgold wins by TKO/KO+650+700+650
Any other result-1350n/a-1350
Teymur wins by TKO/KO+410+800+410
Any other result-620n/a-620
Fishgold wins by submission-105+100-105
Any other result-135n/a-135
Teymur wins by submission+1450+1200+1450
Any other result-4050n/a-4050
Fishgold wins inside distance-155-133-155
Not Fishgold inside distance+125n/a+125
Teymur wins inside distance+380+450+380
Not Teymur inside distance-520n/a-520
Fishgold wins by decision+395+425+405+395
Not Fishgold by decision-545n/an/a-545
Teymur wins by decision+509+400+355+509
Not Teymur by decision-820n/an/a-820
Fishgold wins in round 1+225+240+225+225
Any other result-305n/an/a-305
Teymur wins in round 1+775+1000+1000+775
Any other result-1625n/an/a-1625
Fishgold wins in round 2+375+375+375+375
Any other result-565n/an/a-565
Teymur wins in round 2+975+1400+1400+975
Any other result-1975n/an/a-1975
Fishgold wins in round 3+825+850+695+825
Any other result-1725n/an/a-1725
Teymur wins in round 3+1650+2800+2200+1650
Any other result-4950n/an/a-4950
Fishgold points handicap -3½-175-175
Teymur points handicap +3½+145+145
Fishgold (scorecards = no action)-285-285
Teymur (scorecards = no action)+225+225
Damir Ismagulov-325-325-305-333-315-360-333-300-316-320-320-293 21
Joel Alvarez+265+255+255+250+245+255+250+258+274+235+240+233 21
Over 2½ rounds-115-115+100-105-115-105-118
Under 2½ rounds-105-115-125-125-105-125-112
Fight goes to decision+100+120+100
Fight doesn't go to decision-130-164-130
Fight starts round 2-307-307
Fight won't start round 2+243+243
Fight starts round 3-141-141
Fight won't start round 3+111+111
Fight is a draw+7500+6600+5100+7500
Fight is not a draw-20000n/an/a-20000
Ismagulov wins by TKO/KO+210+250+210
Any other result-290n/a-290
Alvarez wins by TKO/KO+1455+1100+1455
Any other result-4095n/a-4095
Ismagulov wins by submission+650+610+650
Any other result-1350n/a-1350
Alvarez wins by submission+460+465+460
Any other result-780n/a-780
Ismagulov wins inside distance+160+125+160
Not Ismagulov inside distance-195n/a-195
Alvarez wins inside distance+401+375+401
Not Alvarez inside distance-551n/a-551
Ismagulov wins by decision+148+175+120+148
Not Ismagulov by decision-178n/an/a-178
Alvarez wins by decision+850+700+710+850
Not Alvarez by decision-1525n/an/a-1525
Ismagulov wins in round 1+350+500+400+350
Any other result-530n/an/a-530
Alvarez wins in round 1+725+700+700+725
Any other result-1545n/an/a-1545
Ismagulov wins in round 2+550+700+600+550
Any other result-1050n/an/a-1050
Alvarez wins in round 2+950+1000+1000+950
Any other result-1950n/an/a-1950
Ismagulov wins in round 3+950+1600+900+950
Any other result-1950n/an/a-1950
Alvarez wins in round 3+1700+2000+1700+1700
Any other result-5100n/an/a-5100
Ismagulov points handicap -3½-185-185
Alvarez points handicap +3½+155+155
Alvarez (scorecards = no action)+179+179
Ismagulov (scorecards = no action)-237-237
Diego Ferreira+120+106+113+110+115+115+110+122+123+100+105+113 20
Rustam Khabilov-140-132-133-139-145-150-137-137-137-130-135-143 20
Over 2½ rounds-220-230-227-250-220-240-245
Under 2½ rounds+180+185+187+185+180+180+195
Fight goes to decision-195-227-195
Fight doesn't go to decision+160+162+160
Fight starts round 2-532-532
Fight won't start round 2+384+384
Fight starts round 3-243-243
Fight won't start round 3+183+183
Fight is a draw+6000+6600+5000+6000
Fight is not a draw-15000n/an/a-15000
Ferreira wins by TKO/KO+525+500+525
Any other result-975n/a-975
Khabilov wins by TKO/KO+550+900+550
Any other result-1050n/a-1050
Ferreira wins by submission+590+655+590
Any other result-1170n/a-1170
Khabilov wins by submission+711+1100+711
Any other result-1521n/a-1521
Ferreira wins inside distance+310+333+310
Not Ferreira inside distance-400n/a-400
Khabilov wins inside distance+440+400+440
Not Khabilov inside distance-650n/a-650
Ferreira wins by decision+289+220+350+289
Not Ferreira by decision-379n/an/a-379
Khabilov wins by decision+157+150+100+157
Not Khabilov by decision-188n/an/a-188
Ferreira wins in round 1+600+500+500+600
Any other result-1200n/an/a-1200
Khabilov wins in round 1+750+1400+1100+750
Any other result-1580n/an/a-1580
Ferreira wins in round 2+775+750+750+775
Any other result-1625n/an/a-1625
Khabilov wins in round 2+975+1800+1600+975
Any other result-1975n/an/a-1975
Ferreira wins in round 3+1325+1600+1400+1325
Any other result-3125n/an/a-3125
Khabilov wins in round 3+1600+3300+2000+1600
Any other result-4800n/an/a-4800
Ferreira (scorecards = no action)-185-185
Khabilov (scorecards = no action)+155+155
Event props 55 
Exactly one fight ends in KO/TKO+1143+1143
Any other result-1785-1785
Exactly two fights end in KO/TKO+450+450
Any other result-600-600
Exactly three fights end in KO/TKO+288+288
Any other result-348-348
Exactly four fights end in KO/TKO+292+292
Any other result-352-352
Exactly five fights end in KO/TKO+438+438
Any other result-575-575
Exactly six fights end in KO/TKO+877+877
Any other result-1336-1336
Exactly seven fights end in KO/TKO+2122+2122
Any other result-4240-4240
Exactly eight fights end in KO/TKO+6750+6750
Any other result-17500-17500
Exactly nine fights end in KO/TKO+31300+31300
Any other result-93900-93900
No fights end in KO/TKO+4950+4950
Any other result-12300-12300
Exactly one fight ends in submission+863+863
Any other result-1314-1314
Exactly two fights end in submission+372+372
Any other result-467-467
Exactly three fights end in submission+258+258
Any other result-315-315
Exactly four fights end in submission+309+309
Any other result-369-369
Exactly five fights end in submission+516+516
Any other result-731-731
Exactly six fights end in submission+1225+1225
Any other result-1950-1950
Exactly seven fights end in submission+3250+3250
Any other result-7500-7500
Exactly eight fights end in submission+12400+12400
Any other result-37200-37200
No fights end in submission+3500+3500
Any other result-8500-8500
Exactly one fight goes the distance+22300+22300
Any other result-66900-66900
Exactly two fights go the distance+4000+4000
Any other result-10000-10000
Exactly three fights go the distance+1352+1352
Any other result-2310-2310
Exactly four fights go the distance+573+573
Any other result-845-845
Exactly five fights go the distance+350+350
Any other result-440-440
Exactly six fights go the distance+298+298
Any other result-358-358
Exactly seven fights go the distance+371+371
Any other result-466-466
Exactly eight fights go the distance+616+616
Any other result-931-931
Exactly nine fights go the distance+1409+1409
Any other result-2545-2545
Exactly ten fights go the distance+4025+4025
Any other result-10050-10050
Exactly eleven fights go the distance+18800+18800
Any other result-56400-56400
Over 1½ fights end in KO/TKO-1475-1475
Under 1½ fights end in KO/TKO+975+975
Over 2½ fights end in KO/TKO-354-354
Under 2½ fights end in KO/TKO+294+294
Over 3½ fights end in KO/TKO-155-155
Under 3½ fights end in KO/TKO+135+135
Over 4½ fights end in KO/TKO+170+170
Under 4½ fights end in KO/TKO-200-200
Over 5½ fights end in KO/TKO+475+475
Under 5½ fights end in KO/TKO-650-650
Over 6½ fights end in KO/TKO+1450+1450
Under 6½ fights end in KO/TKO-2750-2750
Over 7½ fights end in KO/TKO+4500+4500
Under 7½ fights end in KO/TKO-11000-11000
Over 8½ fights end in KO/TKO+22500+22500
Under 8½ fights end in KO/TKO-67500-67500
Over 1½ fights end in submission-1093-1093
Under 1½ fights end in submission+697+697
Over 2½ fights end in submission-261-261
Under 2½ fights end in submission+221+221
Over 3½ fights end in submission+100+100
Under 3½ fights end in submission-120-120
Over 4½ fights end in submission+295+295
Under 4½ fights end in submission-355-355
Over 5½ fights end in submission+800+800
Under 5½ fights end in submission-1250-1250
Over 6½ fights end in submission+2300+2300
Under 6½ fights end in submission-4600-4600
Over 7½ fights end in submission+8500+8500
Under 7½ fights end in submission-23000-23000
Over 1½ fights go the distance-52500-52500
Under 1½ fights go the distance+17500+17500
Over 2½ fights go the distance-7200-7200
Under 2½ fights go the distance+3100+3100
Over 3½ fights go the distance-1300-1300
Under 3½ fights go the distance+850+850
Over 4½ fights go the distance-420-420
Under 4½ fights go the distance+335+335
Over 5½ fights go the distance-150-150
Under 5½ fights go the distance+130+130
Over 6½ fights go the distance+160+160
Under 6½ fights go the distance-185-185
Over 7½ fights go the distance+375+375
Under 7½ fights go the distance-470-470
Over 8½ fights go the distance+1125+1125
Under 8½ fights go the distance-1750-1750
Over 9½ fights go the distance+3425+3425
Under 9½ fights go the distance-8200-8200
Over 10½ fights go the distance+16800+16800
Under 10½ fights go the distance-50400-50400
Last change: 805 days ago
Expected outcome
Loading indicator Expand symbol
Home| Desktop site| Boxing Odds|Terms of service|18+|BeGambleAware|Contact|© 2021