Deiveson Figueiredo
Joseph Benavidez
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Benavidez wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Figueiredo wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Benavidez wins by submission
Any other result
Figueiredo wins by submission
Any other result
Benavidez wins inside distance
Not Benavidez inside distance
Figueiredo wins inside distance
Not Figueiredo inside distance
Benavidez wins by decision
Not Benavidez by decision
Figueiredo wins by decision
Not Figueiredo by decision
Figueiredo wins in round 1
Any other result
Benavidez wins in round 1
Any other result
Figueiredo wins in round 2
Any other result
Benavidez wins in round 2
Any other result
Figueiredo wins in round 3
Any other result
Benavidez wins in round 3
Any other result
Figueiredo wins in round 4
Any other result
Benavidez wins in round 4
Any other result
Figueiredo wins in round 5
Any other result
Benavidez wins in round 5
Any other result
Benavidez wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Figueiredo wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Figueiredo wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Benavidez wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Benavidez (scorecards = no action)
Figueiredo (scorecards = no action)
Fight goes 2:30 round 5
Fight won't go 2:30 round 5
Fight goes 2:30 round 2
Fight won't go 2:30 round 2
Fight goes 2:30 round 3
Fight won't go 2:30 round 3
Fight goes 2:30 round 4
Fight won't go 2:30 round 4
Felicia Spencer
Zarah Fairn
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Spencer wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Fairn wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Spencer wins by submission
Any other result
Fairn wins by submission
Any other result
Spencer wins inside distance
Not Spencer inside distance
Fairn wins inside distance
Not Fairn inside distance
Spencer wins by decision
Not Spencer by decision
Fairn wins by decision
Not Fairn by decision
Spencer wins in round 1
Any other result
Fairn wins in round 1
Any other result
Spencer wins in round 2
Any other result
Fairn wins in round 2
Any other result
Spencer wins in round 3
Any other result
Fairn wins in round 3
Any other result
Fairn (scorecards = no action)
Spencer (scorecards = no action)
Fight goes 2:30 round 2
Fight won't go 2:30 round 2
Fight goes 2:30 round 3
Fight won't go 2:30 round 3
Ion Cutelaba
Magomed Ankalaev
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Cutelaba wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Ankalaev wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Ankalaev wins by submission
Any other result
Cutelaba wins by submission
Any other result
Cutelaba wins inside distance
Not Cutelaba inside distance
Ankalaev wins inside distance
Not Ankalaev inside distance
Cutelaba wins by decision
Not Cutelaba by decision
Ankalaev wins by decision
Not Ankalaev by decision
Cutelaba wins in round 1
Any other result
Ankalaev wins in round 1
Any other result
Ankalaev wins in round 2
Any other result
Cutelaba wins in round 2
Any other result
Ankalaev wins in round 3
Any other result
Cutelaba wins in round 3
Any other result
Ankalaev (scorecards = no action)
Cutelaba (scorecards = no action)
Fight goes 2:30 round 2
Fight won't go 2:30 round 2
Fight goes 2:30 round 3
Fight won't go 2:30 round 3
Megan Anderson
Norma Dumont
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Anderson wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Dumont wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Anderson wins by submission
Any other result
Dumont wins by submission
Any other result
Anderson wins inside distance
Not Anderson inside distance
Dumont wins inside distance
Not Dumont inside distance
Anderson wins by decision
Not Anderson by decision
Dumont wins by decision
Not Dumont by decision
Anderson wins in round 1
Any other result
Dumont wins in round 1
Any other result
Anderson wins in round 2
Any other result
Dumont wins in round 2
Any other result
Anderson wins in round 3
Any other result
Dumont wins in round 3
Any other result
Anderson (scorecards = no action)
Dumont (scorecards = no action)
Fight goes 2:30 round 2
Fight won't go 2:30 round 2
Fight goes 2:30 round 3
Fight won't go 2:30 round 3
Darrick Minner
Grant Dawson
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Minner wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Dawson wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Minner wins by submission
Any other result
Dawson wins by submission
Any other result
Dawson wins inside distance
Not Dawson inside distance
Minner wins inside distance
Not Minner inside distance
Dawson wins by decision
Not Dawson by decision
Minner wins by decision
Not Minner by decision
Dawson wins in round 1
Any other result
Minner wins in round 1
Any other result
Dawson wins in round 2
Any other result
Minner wins in round 2
Any other result
Minner wins in round 3
Any other result
Dawson wins in round 3
Any other result
Dawson (scorecards = no action)
Minner (scorecards = no action)
Fight goes 2:30 round 2
Fight won't go 2:30 round 2
Fight goes 2:30 round 3
Fight won't go 2:30 round 3
Giga Chikadze
Mike Davis
Gabriel Silva
Kyler Phillips
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Silva wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Phillips wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Silva wins by submission
Any other result
Phillips wins by submission
Any other result
Phillips wins inside distance
Not Phillips inside distance
Silva wins inside distance
Not Silva inside distance
Phillips wins by decision
Not Phillips by decision
Silva wins by decision
Not Silva by decision
Phillips wins in round 1
Any other result
Silva wins in round 1
Any other result
Phillips wins in round 2
Any other result
Silva wins in round 2
Any other result
Silva wins in round 3
Any other result
Phillips wins in round 3
Any other result
Phillips (scorecards = no action)
Silva (scorecards = no action)
Fight goes 2:30 round 2
Fight won't go 2:30 round 2
Fight goes 2:30 round 3
Fight won't go 2:30 round 3
Brendan Allen
Tom Breese
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Breese wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Allen wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Breese wins by submission
Any other result
Allen wins by submission
Any other result
Allen wins inside distance
Not Allen inside distance
Breese wins inside distance
Not Breese inside distance
Allen wins by decision
Not Allen by decision
Breese wins by decision
Not Breese by decision
Allen wins in round 1
Any other result
Breese wins in round 1
Any other result
Breese wins in round 2
Any other result
Allen wins in round 2
Any other result
Breese wins in round 3
Any other result
Allen wins in round 3
Any other result
Allen (scorecards = no action)
Breese (scorecards = no action)
Fight goes 2:30 round 2
Fight won't go 2:30 round 2
Fight goes 2:30 round 3
Fight won't go 2:30 round 3
Aalon Cruz
Steven Peterson
Luis Pena
Steve Garcia Jr.
Marcin Tybura
Serghei Spivac
Tybura wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Tybura wins by submission
Any other result
Tybura wins inside distance
Not Tybura inside distance
Tybura wins by decision
Not Tybura by decision
Tybura wins in round 1
Any other result
Tybura wins in round 2
Any other result
Tybura wins in round 3
Any other result
Alex Munoz
Luis Pena
Jordan Griffin
T.J. Brown
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Brown wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Griffin wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Brown wins by submission
Any other result
Griffin wins by submission
Any other result
Griffin wins inside distance
Not Griffin inside distance
Brown wins inside distance
Not Brown inside distance
Brown wins by decision
Not Brown by decision
Griffin wins by decision
Not Griffin by decision
Brown wins in round 1
Any other result
Griffin wins in round 1
Any other result
Brown wins in round 2
Any other result
Griffin wins in round 2
Any other result
Griffin wins in round 3
Any other result
Brown wins in round 3
Any other result
Brown (scorecards = no action)
Griffin (scorecards = no action)
Fight goes 2:30 round 2
Fight won't go 2:30 round 2
Fight goes 2:30 round 3
Fight won't go 2:30 round 3
Aalon Cruz
Spike Carlyle
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Cruz wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Carlyle wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Cruz wins by submission
Any other result
Carlyle wins by submission
Any other result
Carlyle wins inside distance
Not Carlyle inside distance
Cruz wins inside distance
Not Cruz inside distance
Cruz wins by decision
Not Cruz by decision
Carlyle wins by decision
Not Carlyle by decision
Carlyle wins in round 1
Any other result
Cruz wins in round 1
Any other result
Carlyle wins in round 2
Any other result
Cruz wins in round 2
Any other result
Carlyle wins in round 3
Any other result
Cruz wins in round 3
Any other result
Carlyle (scorecards = no action)
Cruz (scorecards = no action)
Fight goes 2:30 round 2
Fight won't go 2:30 round 2
Fight goes 2:30 round 3
Fight won't go 2:30 round 3
Ismail Naurdiev
Sean Brady
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Brady wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Naurdiev wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Naurdiev wins by submission
Any other result
Brady wins by submission
Any other result
Naurdiev wins inside distance
Not Naurdiev inside distance
Brady wins inside distance
Not Brady inside distance
Naurdiev wins by decision
Not Naurdiev by decision
Brady wins by decision
Not Brady by decision
Naurdiev wins in round 1
Any other result
Brady wins in round 1
Any other result
Brady wins in round 2
Any other result
Naurdiev wins in round 2
Any other result
Brady wins in round 3
Any other result
Naurdiev wins in round 3
Any other result
Brady (scorecards = no action)
Naurdiev (scorecards = no action)
Fight goes 2:30 round 2
Fight won't go 2:30 round 2
Fight goes 2:30 round 3
Fight won't go 2:30 round 3
5DimesBetDSIBookMakerSportBetBet365BovadaSportsbookWilliam H.PinnacleSportsInt.BetOnlineIntertopsProps
Deiveson Figueiredo+125+118+108+128+125+115+110+120+120+115+115+11533 
Joseph Benavidez-145-141-138-142-152-145-140-149-138-145-135-14533 
Fight goes to decision-160-160
Fight doesn't go to decision+130+130
Fight starts round 2-800-800
Fight won't start round 2+500+500
Fight starts round 3-355-355
Fight won't start round 3+265+265
Fight starts round 4-241-241
Fight won't start round 4+174+174
Fight starts round 5-183-183
Fight won't start round 5+153+153
Fight is a draw+6000+6000
Fight is not a draw-15000-15000
Benavidez wins by TKO/KO+440+440
Any other result-720-720
Figueiredo wins by TKO/KO+450+450
Any other result-750-750
Benavidez wins by submission+678+678
Any other result-1432-1432
Figueiredo wins by submission+1060+1060
Any other result-2180-2180
Benavidez wins inside distance+285+285
Not Benavidez inside distance-375-375
Figueiredo wins inside distance+365+365
Not Figueiredo inside distance-505-505
Benavidez wins by decision+174+174
Not Benavidez by decision-222-222
Figueiredo wins by decision+260+260
Not Figueiredo by decision-350-350
Figueiredo wins in round 1+1025+1025
Any other result-2075-2075
Benavidez wins in round 1+825+825
Any other result-1725-1725
Figueiredo wins in round 2+1225+1225
Any other result-2675-2675
Benavidez wins in round 2+1025+1025
Any other result-2075-2075
Figueiredo wins in round 3+1625+1625
Any other result-4875-4875
Benavidez wins in round 3+1225+1225
Any other result-2675-2675
Figueiredo wins in round 4+2250+2250
Any other result-6750-6750
Benavidez wins in round 4+1625+1625
Any other result-4875-4875
Figueiredo wins in round 5+3050+3050
Any other result-11150-11150
Benavidez wins in round 5+2225+2225
Any other result-6675-6675
Benavidez wins by unanimous decision+250+250
Any other result-350-350
Figueiredo wins by unanimous decision+380+380
Any other result-570-570
Figueiredo wins by split/majority decision+820+820
Any other result-1720-1720
Benavidez wins by split/majority decision+685+685
Any other result-1455-1455
Benavidez (scorecards = no action)-115-115
Figueiredo (scorecards = no action)-115-115
Fight goes 2:30 round 5-171-171
Fight won't go 2:30 round 5+141+141
Fight goes 2:30 round 2-535-535
Fight won't go 2:30 round 2+385+385
Fight goes 2:30 round 3-295-295
Fight won't go 2:30 round 3+235+235
Fight goes 2:30 round 4-215-215
Fight won't go 2:30 round 4+170+170
Felicia Spencer-800-769-800-763-833-800-800-909-775-795-825-80021 
Zarah Fairn+550+525+502+587+550+500+525+550+525+500+575+50021 
Fight goes to decision+225+225
Fight doesn't go to decision-285-285
Fight starts round 2-145-145
Fight won't start round 2+115+115
Fight starts round 3+155+155
Fight won't start round 3-185-185
Fight is a draw+8500+8500
Fight is not a draw-23000-23000
Spencer wins by TKO/KO+560+560
Any other result-1080-1080
Fairn wins by TKO/KO+1295+1295
Any other result-2980-2980
Spencer wins by submission-150-150
Any other result+110+110
Fairn wins by submission+2500+2500
Any other result-7500-7500
Spencer wins inside distance-210-210
Not Spencer inside distance+168+168
Fairn wins inside distance+1047+1047
Not Fairn inside distance-1867-1867
Spencer wins by decision+320+320
Not Spencer by decision-425-425
Fairn wins by decision+1050+1050
Not Fairn by decision-1875-1875
Spencer wins in round 1+125+125
Any other result-165-165
Fairn wins in round 1+1825+1825
Any other result-5475-5475
Spencer wins in round 2+400+400
Any other result-600-600
Fairn wins in round 2+2125+2125
Any other result-6375-6375
Spencer wins in round 3+800+800
Any other result-1700-1700
Fairn wins in round 3+2950+2950
Any other result-10650-10650
Fairn (scorecards = no action)+716+716
Spencer (scorecards = no action)-1321-1321
Fight goes 2:30 round 2-105-105
Fight won't go 2:30 round 2-125-125
Fight goes 2:30 round 3+172+172
Fight won't go 2:30 round 3-218-218
Ion Cutelaba+190+175+176+196+175+180+175+175+177+145+190+17521 
Magomed Ankalaev-230-213-225-224-213-230-215-227-209-195-225-23021 
Fight goes to decision+175+175
Fight doesn't go to decision-225-225
Fight starts round 2-210-210
Fight won't start round 2+168+168
Fight starts round 3+115+115
Fight won't start round 3-145-145
Fight is a draw+8000+8000
Fight is not a draw-21500-21500
Cutelaba wins by TKO/KO+275+275
Any other result-395-395
Ankalaev wins by TKO/KO+170+170
Any other result-230-230
Ankalaev wins by submission+750+750
Any other result-1580-1580
Cutelaba wins by submission+1725+1725
Any other result-5175-5175
Cutelaba wins inside distance+250+250
Not Cutelaba inside distance-325-325
Ankalaev wins inside distance+130+130
Not Ankalaev inside distance-160-160
Cutelaba wins by decision+1075+1075
Not Cutelaba by decision-1937-1937
Ankalaev wins by decision+246+246
Not Ankalaev by decision-315-315
Cutelaba wins in round 1+375+375
Any other result-565-565
Ankalaev wins in round 1+275+275
Any other result-395-395
Ankalaev wins in round 2+525+525
Any other result-975-975
Cutelaba wins in round 2+625+625
Any other result-1275-1275
Ankalaev wins in round 3+1000+1000
Any other result-2000-2000
Cutelaba wins in round 3+1275+1275
Any other result-2875-2875
Ankalaev (scorecards = no action)-175-175
Cutelaba (scorecards = no action)+145+145
Fight goes 2:30 round 2-145-145
Fight won't go 2:30 round 2+115+115
Fight goes 2:30 round 3+140+140
Fight won't go 2:30 round 3-170-170
Megan Anderson-230-227-225-224-227-230-235-227-220-265-215-24021 
Norma Dumont+190+184+176+196+187+180+190+175+185+190+185+18021 
Fight goes to decision+165+165
Fight doesn't go to decision-205-205
Fight starts round 2-230-230
Fight won't start round 2+177+177
Fight starts round 3+105+105
Fight won't start round 3-135-135
Fight is a draw+7500+7500
Fight is not a draw-20000-20000
Anderson wins by TKO/KO+105+105
Any other result-145-145
Dumont wins by TKO/KO+1140+1140
Any other result-2420-2420
Anderson wins by submission+900+900
Any other result-1850-1850
Dumont wins by submission+505+505
Any other result-915-915
Anderson wins inside distance-103-103
Not Anderson inside distance-127-127
Dumont wins inside distance+390+390
Not Dumont inside distance-540-540
Anderson wins by decision+340+340
Not Anderson by decision-465-465
Dumont wins by decision+470+470
Not Dumont by decision-725-725
Anderson wins in round 1+250+250
Any other result-350-350
Dumont wins in round 1+725+725
Any other result-1545-1545
Anderson wins in round 2+450+450
Any other result-750-750
Dumont wins in round 2+900+900
Any other result-1850-1850
Anderson wins in round 3+750+750
Any other result-1580-1580
Dumont wins in round 3+1700+1700
Any other result-5100-5100
Anderson (scorecards = no action)-310-310
Dumont (scorecards = no action)+244+244
Fight goes 2:30 round 2-155-155
Fight won't go 2:30 round 2+125+125
Fight goes 2:30 round 3+130+130
Fight won't go 2:30 round 3-160-160
Darrick Minner+375+349+310+389+300+300+315+320+350+305+375+30021 
Grant Dawson-470-455-430-456-400-400-425-455-463-445-500-43021 
Fight goes to decision+310+310
Fight doesn't go to decision-400-400
Fight starts round 2-125-125
Fight won't start round 2-105-105
Fight starts round 3+190+190
Fight won't start round 3-250-250
Fight is a draw+8000+8000
Fight is not a draw-21500-21500
Minner wins by TKO/KO+1085+1085
Any other result-2255-2255
Dawson wins by TKO/KO+320+320
Any other result-460-460
Minner wins by submission+750+750
Any other result-1580-1580
Dawson wins by submission-110-110
Any other result-130-130
Dawson wins inside distance-245-245
Not Dawson inside distance+185+185
Minner wins inside distance+615+615
Not Minner inside distance-1085-1085
Dawson wins by decision+520+520
Not Dawson by decision-850-850
Minner wins by decision+765+765
Not Minner by decision-1395-1395
Dawson wins in round 1+110+110
Any other result-150-150
Minner wins in round 1+1175+1175
Any other result-2525-2525
Dawson wins in round 2+400+400
Any other result-600-600
Minner wins in round 2+1500+1500
Any other result-4500-4500
Minner wins in round 3+2250+2250
Any other result-6750-6750
Dawson wins in round 3+800+800
Any other result-1700-1700
Dawson (scorecards = no action)-785-785
Minner (scorecards = no action)+495+495
Fight goes 2:30 round 2+120+120
Fight won't go 2:30 round 2-150-150
Fight goes 2:30 round 3+240+240
Fight won't go 2:30 round 3-300-300
Giga Chikadze+180+178+189+180+175+175+180+170 
Mike Davis-240-217-231-222-225-227-213-210 
Gabriel Silva-120-123-125-117-125-125-125-125-115-125-120-13021 
Kyler Phillips+100+104-105+103+100-105-105+100+100-105+100+10021 
Fight goes to decision-170-170
Fight doesn't go to decision+140+140
Fight starts round 2-507-507
Fight won't start round 2+367+367
Fight starts round 3-230-230
Fight won't start round 3+177+177
Fight is a draw+6500+6500
Fight is not a draw-16500-16500
Silva wins by TKO/KO+470+470
Any other result-810-810
Phillips wins by TKO/KO+634+634
Any other result-1300-1300
Silva wins by submission+1050+1050
Any other result-2150-2150
Phillips wins by submission+575+575
Any other result-1125-1125
Phillips wins inside distance+340+340
Not Phillips inside distance-465-465
Silva wins inside distance+350+350
Not Silva inside distance-485-485
Phillips wins by decision+246+246
Not Phillips by decision-315-315
Silva wins by decision+173+173
Not Silva by decision-220-220
Phillips wins in round 1+625+625
Any other result-1275-1275
Silva wins in round 1+650+650
Any other result-1350-1350
Phillips wins in round 2+850+850
Any other result-1750-1750
Silva wins in round 2+850+850
Any other result-1750-1750
Silva wins in round 3+1550+1550
Any other result-4650-4650
Phillips wins in round 3+1500+1500
Any other result-4500-4500
Phillips (scorecards = no action)+110+110
Silva (scorecards = no action)-140-140
Fight goes 2:30 round 2-355-355
Fight won't go 2:30 round 2+265+265
Fight goes 2:30 round 3-205-205
Fight won't go 2:30 round 3+165+165
Brendan Allen+115+113+100+118+110+105+100+110+115+105+110+10521 
Tom Breese-135-135-135-132-139-135-130-137-132-140-130-13521 
Fight goes to decision+125+125
Fight doesn't go to decision-155-155
Fight starts round 2-275-275
Fight won't start round 2+215+215
Fight starts round 3-125-125
Fight won't start round 3-105-105
Fight is a draw+6500+6500
Fight is not a draw-16500-16500
Breese wins by TKO/KO+235+235
Any other result-315-315
Allen wins by TKO/KO+940+940
Any other result-1920-1920
Breese wins by submission+850+850
Any other result-1750-1750
Allen wins by submission+365+365
Any other result-555-555
Allen wins inside distance+265+265
Not Allen inside distance-355-355
Breese wins inside distance+172+172
Not Breese inside distance-218-218
Allen wins by decision+345+345
Not Allen by decision-470-470
Breese wins by decision+302+302
Not Breese by decision-422-422
Allen wins in round 1+525+525
Any other result-975-975
Breese wins in round 1+375+375
Any other result-565-565
Breese wins in round 2+600+600
Any other result-1200-1200
Allen wins in round 2+730+730
Any other result-1550-1550
Breese wins in round 3+1000+1000
Any other result-2000-2000
Allen wins in round 3+1300+1300
Any other result-3000-3000
Allen (scorecards = no action)+125+125
Breese (scorecards = no action)-155-155
Fight goes 2:30 round 2-190-190
Fight won't go 2:30 round 2+158+158
Fight goes 2:30 round 3-105-105
Fight won't go 2:30 round 3-125-125
Aalon Cruz-120-116 
Steven Peterson-110-106 
Luis Pena-285-276-278-285-300 
Steve Garcia Jr.+225+234+225+225+250 
Marcin Tybura+100-110-110+103-111-110-110+100-108-110-103-110
Serghei Spivac-120-109-120-117-111-120-120-125-106-120-117-120
Tybura wins by TKO/KO+320+320
Any other result-460-460
Tybura wins by submission+1315+1315
Any other result-3085-3085
Tybura wins inside distance+260+260
Not Tybura inside distance-350-350
Tybura wins by decision+300+300
Not Tybura by decision-390-390
Tybura wins in round 1+500+500
Any other result-900-900
Tybura wins in round 2+725+725
Any other result-1545-1545
Tybura wins in round 3+1350+1350
Any other result-3250-3250
Alex Munoz+160+113+120+164+110+110+110+120+115+125+130+130 
Luis Pena-185-135-150-181-139-140-140-149-132-160-150-165 
Jordan Griffin-130-130-140-127-139-135-135-137-126-140-12521 
T.J. Brown+110+108+110+113+110+105+105+110+110+110+10521 
Fight goes to decision-120-120
Fight doesn't go to decision-110-110
Fight starts round 2-365-365
Fight won't start round 2+275+275
Fight starts round 3-165-165
Fight won't start round 3+135+135
Fight is a draw+6500+6500
Fight is not a draw-16500-16500
Brown wins by TKO/KO+535+535
Any other result-1005-1005
Griffin wins by TKO/KO+475+475
Any other result-825-825
Brown wins by submission+555+555
Any other result-1065-1065
Griffin wins by submission+485+485
Any other result-855-855
Griffin wins inside distance+246+246
Not Griffin inside distance-315-315
Brown wins inside distance+300+300
Not Brown inside distance-390-390
Brown wins by decision+295+295
Not Brown by decision-385-385
Griffin wins by decision+230+230
Not Griffin by decision-290-290
Brown wins in round 1+575+575
Any other result-1125-1125
Griffin wins in round 1+475+475
Any other result-825-825
Brown wins in round 2+775+775
Any other result-1625-1625
Griffin wins in round 2+700+700
Any other result-1500-1500
Griffin wins in round 3+1275+1275
Any other result-2875-2875
Brown wins in round 3+1325+1325
Any other result-3125-3125
Brown (scorecards = no action)+125+125
Griffin (scorecards = no action)-155-155
Fight goes 2:30 round 2-260-260
Fight won't go 2:30 round 2+200+200
Fight goes 2:30 round 3-145-145
Fight won't go 2:30 round 3+115+115
Aalon Cruz-185-182-172-181-175-185-175-175-177-185-175-17521 
Spike Carlyle+160+150+137+164+150+150+145+138+152+145+150+13521 
Fight goes to decision-155-155
Fight doesn't go to decision+125+125
Fight starts round 2-460-460
Fight won't start round 2+335+335
Fight starts round 3-220-220
Fight won't start round 3+173+173
Fight is a draw+6000+6000
Fight is not a draw-15000-15000
Cruz wins by TKO/KO+320+320
Any other result-460-460
Carlyle wins by TKO/KO+725+725
Any other result-1545-1545
Cruz wins by submission+850+850
Any other result-1750-1750
Carlyle wins by submission+1020+1020
Any other result-2060-2060
Carlyle wins inside distance+475+475
Not Carlyle inside distance-735-735
Cruz wins inside distance+235+235
Not Cruz inside distance-295-295
Cruz wins by decision+165+165
Not Cruz by decision-205-205
Carlyle wins by decision+305+305
Not Carlyle by decision-395-395
Carlyle wins in round 1+900+900
Any other result-1850-1850
Cruz wins in round 1+475+475
Any other result-825-825
Carlyle wins in round 2+1200+1200
Any other result-2600-2600
Cruz wins in round 2+675+675
Any other result-1425-1425
Carlyle wins in round 3+2025+2025
Any other result-6075-6075
Cruz wins in round 3+1125+1125
Any other result-2375-2375
Carlyle (scorecards = no action)+170+170
Cruz (scorecards = no action)-215-215
Fight goes 2:30 round 2-325-325
Fight won't go 2:30 round 2+250+250
Fight goes 2:30 round 3-185-185
Fight won't go 2:30 round 3+155+155
Ismail Naurdiev-125-118-125-122-125-125-115-137-115-140-133-12521 
Sean Brady+105-102-105+108+100-105-115+110+100+110+113-10521 
Fight goes to decision-250-250
Fight doesn't go to decision+190+190
Fight starts round 2-735-735
Fight won't start round 2+475+475
Fight starts round 3-320-320
Fight won't start round 3+248+248
Fight is a draw+6000+6000
Fight is not a draw-15000-15000
Brady wins by TKO/KO+670+670
Any other result-1410-1410
Naurdiev wins by TKO/KO+565+565
Any other result-1095-1095
Naurdiev wins by submission+1010+1010
Any other result-2030-2030
Brady wins by submission+1100+1100
Any other result-2300-2300
Naurdiev wins inside distance+412+412
Not Naurdiev inside distance-570-570
Brady wins inside distance+470+470
Not Brady inside distance-725-725
Naurdiev wins by decision+160+160
Not Naurdiev by decision-195-195
Brady wins by decision+185+185
Not Brady by decision-245-245
Naurdiev wins in round 1+825+825
Any other result-1725-1725
Brady wins in round 1+875+875
Any other result-1790-1790
Brady wins in round 2+1100+1100
Any other result-2300-2300
Naurdiev wins in round 2+1000+1000
Any other result-2000-2000
Brady wins in round 3+1900+1900
Any other result-5700-5700
Naurdiev wins in round 3+1825+1825
Any other result-5475-5475
Brady (scorecards = no action)+105+105
Naurdiev (scorecards = no action)-135-135
Fight goes 2:30 round 2-490-490
Fight won't go 2:30 round 2+355+355
Fight goes 2:30 round 3-285-285
Fight won't go 2:30 round 3+225+225
Last change: 13 min ago
Expected outcome
Loading indicator Loading indicator
Home| Desktop site| Boxing Odds|Terms of service|18+|BeGambleAware|Contact|© 2019