Deiveson Figueiredo
Joseph Benavidez
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Over 3½ rounds
Under 3½ rounds
Over 4½ rounds
Under 4½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Figueiredo wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Benavidez wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Figueiredo wins by submission
Any other result
Benavidez wins by submission
Any other result
Figueiredo wins inside distance
Not Figueiredo inside distance
Benavidez wins inside distance
Not Benavidez inside distance
Figueiredo wins by decision
Not Figueiredo by decision
Benavidez wins by decision
Not Benavidez by decision
Figueiredo wins in round 1
Any other result
Benavidez wins in round 1
Any other result
Figueiredo wins in round 2
Any other result
Benavidez wins in round 2
Any other result
Figueiredo wins in round 3
Any other result
Benavidez wins in round 3
Any other result
Figueiredo wins in round 4
Any other result
Benavidez wins in round 4
Any other result
Figueiredo wins in round 5
Any other result
Benavidez wins in round 5
Any other result
Figueiredo wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Benavidez wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Figueiredo wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Benavidez wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1
Fight doesn't end in round 1
Benavidez points handicap -5½
Figueiredo points handicap +5½
Benavidez (scorecards = no action)
Figueiredo (scorecards = no action)
Fight goes 2:30 round 5
Fight won't go 2:30 round 5
Fight goes 2:30 round 2
Fight won't go 2:30 round 2
Fight goes 2:30 round 3
Fight won't go 2:30 round 3
Fight goes 2:30 round 4
Fight won't go 2:30 round 4
Felicia Spencer
Zarah Fairn
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Spencer wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Fairn wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Spencer wins by submission
Any other result
Fairn wins by submission
Any other result
Spencer wins inside distance
Not Spencer inside distance
Fairn wins inside distance
Not Fairn inside distance
Spencer wins by decision
Not Spencer by decision
Fairn wins by decision
Not Fairn by decision
Spencer wins in round 1
Any other result
Fairn wins in round 1
Any other result
Spencer wins in round 2
Any other result
Fairn wins in round 2
Any other result
Spencer wins in round 3
Any other result
Fairn wins in round 3
Any other result
Spencer points handicap -3½
Fairn points handicap +3½
Fairn (scorecards = no action)
Spencer (scorecards = no action)
Fight goes 2:30 round 2
Fight won't go 2:30 round 2
Fight goes 2:30 round 3
Fight won't go 2:30 round 3
Megan Anderson
Norma Dumont
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Anderson wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Dumont wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Anderson wins by submission
Any other result
Dumont wins by submission
Any other result
Anderson wins inside distance
Not Anderson inside distance
Dumont wins inside distance
Not Dumont inside distance
Anderson wins by decision
Not Anderson by decision
Dumont wins by decision
Not Dumont by decision
Anderson wins in round 1
Any other result
Dumont wins in round 1
Any other result
Anderson wins in round 2
Any other result
Dumont wins in round 2
Any other result
Anderson wins in round 3
Any other result
Dumont wins in round 3
Any other result
Anderson points handicap -3½
Dumont points handicap +3½
Anderson (scorecards = no action)
Dumont (scorecards = no action)
Fight goes 2:30 round 2
Fight won't go 2:30 round 2
Fight goes 2:30 round 3
Fight won't go 2:30 round 3
Gabriel Silva
Kyler Phillips
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Silva wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Phillips wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Silva wins by submission
Any other result
Phillips wins by submission
Any other result
Silva wins inside distance
Not Silva inside distance
Phillips wins inside distance
Not Phillips inside distance
Silva wins by decision
Not Silva by decision
Phillips wins by decision
Not Phillips by decision
Silva wins in round 1
Any other result
Phillips wins in round 1
Any other result
Silva wins in round 2
Any other result
Phillips wins in round 2
Any other result
Silva wins in round 3
Any other result
Phillips wins in round 3
Any other result
Silva points handicap -3½
Phillips points handicap +3½
Phillips (scorecards = no action)
Silva (scorecards = no action)
Fight goes 2:30 round 2
Fight won't go 2:30 round 2
Fight goes 2:30 round 3
Fight won't go 2:30 round 3
Brendan Allen
Tom Breese
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Allen wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Breese wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Allen wins by submission
Any other result
Breese wins by submission
Any other result
Allen wins inside distance
Not Allen inside distance
Breese wins inside distance
Not Breese inside distance
Allen wins by decision
Not Allen by decision
Breese wins by decision
Not Breese by decision
Allen wins in round 1
Any other result
Breese wins in round 1
Any other result
Allen wins in round 2
Any other result
Breese wins in round 2
Any other result
Allen wins in round 3
Any other result
Breese wins in round 3
Any other result
Breese points handicap -3½
Allen points handicap +3½
Allen (scorecards = no action)
Breese (scorecards = no action)
Fight goes 2:30 round 2
Fight won't go 2:30 round 2
Fight goes 2:30 round 3
Fight won't go 2:30 round 3
Marcin Tybura
Sergey Spivac
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Tybura wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Tybura wins by submission
Any other result
Tybura wins inside distance
Not Tybura inside distance
Tybura wins by decision
Not Tybura by decision
Tybura wins in round 1
Any other result
Tybura wins in round 2
Any other result
Tybura wins in round 3
Any other result
Jordan Griffin
T.J. Brown
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Griffin wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Brown wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Griffin wins by submission
Any other result
Brown wins by submission
Any other result
Griffin wins inside distance
Not Griffin inside distance
Brown wins inside distance
Not Brown inside distance
Griffin wins by decision
Not Griffin by decision
Brown wins by decision
Not Brown by decision
Griffin wins in round 1
Any other result
Brown wins in round 1
Any other result
Griffin wins in round 2
Any other result
Brown wins in round 2
Any other result
Griffin wins in round 3
Any other result
Brown wins in round 3
Any other result
Griffin points handicap -3½
Brown points handicap +3½
Brown (scorecards = no action)
Griffin (scorecards = no action)
Fight goes 2:30 round 2
Fight won't go 2:30 round 2
Fight goes 2:30 round 3
Fight won't go 2:30 round 3
Luis Pena
Steve Garcia Jr.
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Pena wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Jr. wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Pena wins by submission
Any other result
Jr. wins by submission
Any other result
Pena wins inside distance
Not Pena inside distance
Jr. wins inside distance
Not Jr. inside distance
Pena wins by decision
Not Pena by decision
Jr. wins by decision
Not Jr. by decision
Pena wins in round 1
Any other result
Jr. wins in round 1
Any other result
Pena wins in round 2
Any other result
Jr. wins in round 2
Any other result
Pena wins in round 3
Any other result
Jr. wins in round 3
Any other result
Pena points handicap -3½
Jr. points handicap +3½
Ion Cutelaba
Magomed Ankalaev
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Cutelaba wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Ankalaev wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Cutelaba wins by submission
Any other result
Ankalaev wins by submission
Any other result
Cutelaba wins inside distance
Not Cutelaba inside distance
Ankalaev wins inside distance
Not Ankalaev inside distance
Cutelaba wins by decision
Not Cutelaba by decision
Ankalaev wins by decision
Not Ankalaev by decision
Cutelaba wins in round 1
Any other result
Ankalaev wins in round 1
Any other result
Cutelaba wins in round 2
Any other result
Ankalaev wins in round 2
Any other result
Cutelaba wins in round 3
Any other result
Ankalaev wins in round 3
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1
Fight doesn't end in round 1
Ankalaev (scorecards = no action)
Cutelaba (scorecards = no action)
Fight goes 2:30 round 2
Fight won't go 2:30 round 2
Fight goes 2:30 round 3
Fight won't go 2:30 round 3
Darrick Minner
Grant Dawson
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Minner wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Dawson wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Minner wins by submission
Any other result
Dawson wins by submission
Any other result
Minner wins inside distance
Not Minner inside distance
Dawson wins inside distance
Not Dawson inside distance
Minner wins by decision
Not Minner by decision
Dawson wins by decision
Not Dawson by decision
Minner wins in round 1
Any other result
Dawson wins in round 1
Any other result
Minner wins in round 2
Any other result
Dawson wins in round 2
Any other result
Minner wins in round 3
Any other result
Dawson wins in round 3
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1
Fight doesn't end in round 1
Dawson points handicap -3½
Minner points handicap +3½
Dawson (scorecards = no action)
Minner (scorecards = no action)
Fight goes 2:30 round 2
Fight won't go 2:30 round 2
Fight goes 2:30 round 3
Fight won't go 2:30 round 3
Ismail Naurdiev
Sean Brady
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Naurdiev wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Brady wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Naurdiev wins by submission
Any other result
Brady wins by submission
Any other result
Naurdiev wins inside distance
Not Naurdiev inside distance
Brady wins inside distance
Not Brady inside distance
Naurdiev wins by decision
Not Naurdiev by decision
Brady wins by decision
Not Brady by decision
Naurdiev wins in round 1
Any other result
Brady wins in round 1
Any other result
Naurdiev wins in round 2
Any other result
Brady wins in round 2
Any other result
Naurdiev wins in round 3
Any other result
Brady wins in round 3
Any other result
Brady (scorecards = no action)
Naurdiev (scorecards = no action)
Fight goes 2:30 round 2
Fight won't go 2:30 round 2
Fight goes 2:30 round 3
Fight won't go 2:30 round 3
Aalon Cruz
Spike Carlyle
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Cruz wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Carlyle wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Cruz wins by submission
Any other result
Carlyle wins by submission
Any other result
Cruz wins inside distance
Not Cruz inside distance
Carlyle wins inside distance
Not Carlyle inside distance
Cruz wins by decision
Not Cruz by decision
Carlyle wins by decision
Not Carlyle by decision
Cruz wins in round 1
Any other result
Carlyle wins in round 1
Any other result
Cruz wins in round 2
Any other result
Carlyle wins in round 2
Any other result
Cruz wins in round 3
Any other result
Carlyle wins in round 3
Any other result
Cruz points handicap -3½
Carlyle points handicap +3½
Carlyle (scorecards = no action)
Cruz (scorecards = no action)
Fight goes 2:30 round 2
Fight won't go 2:30 round 2
Fight goes 2:30 round 3
Fight won't go 2:30 round 3
Event props
Exactly one fight ends in KO/TKO
Any other result
Exactly two fights end in KO/TKO
Any other result
Exactly three fights end in KO/TKO
Any other result
Exactly four fights end in KO/TKO
Any other result
Exactly five fights end in KO/TKO
Any other result
Exactly six fights end in KO/TKO
Any other result
Exactly seven fights end in KO/TKO
Any other result
Exactly eight fights end in KO/TKO
Any other result
No fights end in KO/TKO
Any other result
Exactly one fight ends in submission
Any other result
Exactly two fights end in submission
Any other result
Exactly three fights end in submission
Any other result
Exactly four fights end in submission
Any other result
Exactly five fights end in submission
Any other result
Exactly six fights end in submission
Any other result
Exactly seven fights end in submission
Any other result
Exactly eight fights end in submission
Any other result
No fights end in submission
Any other result
Exactly one fight goes the distance
Any other result
Exactly two fights go the distance
Any other result
Exactly three fights go the distance
Any other result
Exactly four fights go the distance
Any other result
Exactly five fights go the distance
Any other result
Exactly six fights go the distance
Any other result
Exactly seven fights go the distance
Any other result
Exactly eight fights go the distance
Any other result
Exactly nine fights go the distance
Any other result
Exactly ten fights go the distance
Any other result
Over 1½ fights end in KO/TKO
Under 1½ fights end in KO/TKO
Over 2½ fights end in KO/TKO
Under 2½ fights end in KO/TKO
Over 3½ fights end in KO/TKO
Under 3½ fights end in KO/TKO
Over 4½ fights end in KO/TKO
Under 4½ fights end in KO/TKO
Over 5½ fights end in KO/TKO
Under 5½ fights end in KO/TKO
Over 6½ fights end in KO/TKO
Under 6½ fights end in KO/TKO
Over 7½ fights end in KO/TKO
Under 7½ fights end in KO/TKO
Over 1½ fights end in submission
Under 1½ fights end in submission
Over 2½ fights end in submission
Under 2½ fights end in submission
Over 3½ fights end in submission
Under 3½ fights end in submission
Over 4½ fights end in submission
Under 4½ fights end in submission
Over 5½ fights end in submission
Under 5½ fights end in submission
Over 6½ fights end in submission
Under 6½ fights end in submission
Over 7½ fights end in submission
Under 7½ fights end in submission
Over 1½ fights go the distance
Under 1½ fights go the distance
Over 2½ fights go the distance
Under 2½ fights go the distance
Over 3½ fights go the distance
Under 3½ fights go the distance
Over 4½ fights go the distance
Under 4½ fights go the distance
Over 5½ fights go the distance
Under 5½ fights go the distance
Over 6½ fights go the distance
Under 6½ fights go the distance
Over 7½ fights go the distance
Under 7½ fights go the distance
Over 8½ fights go the distance
Under 8½ fights go the distance
Over 9½ fights go the distance
Under 9½ fights go the distance
5DimesBetWayBookMakerBetOnlineBet365BovadaSportsInt.William H.PinnacleSportBetIntertopsSportsbookBetDSIFanDuelDraftKingsProps
Deiveson Figueiredo+140+127+127+130+130+140+130+135+143+120+125+126 38
Joseph Benavidez-160-159-147-161-160-175-161-153-157-150-155-152 38
Over 2½ rounds-278
Under 2½ rounds+200
Over 3½ rounds-200
Under 3½ rounds+150
Over 4½ rounds-130-135-115-130-135-120
Under 4½ rounds+110+105-115+110+105-102
Fight goes to decision-115-115-152-137-115
Fight doesn't go to decision-115-105+110+100-115
Fight starts round 2-720-720
Fight won't start round 2+468+468
Fight starts round 3-325-325
Fight won't start round 3+250+250
Fight starts round 4-225-225
Fight won't start round 4+175+175
Fight starts round 5-175-175
Fight won't start round 5+145+145
Fight is a draw+6000+5000+8000+6000+5000
Fight is not a draw-15000-600n/a-15000n/a
Figueiredo wins by TKO/KO+340+325+380+333+340+400
Any other result-510-1000n/an/a-510n/a
Benavidez wins by TKO/KO+580+500+355+500+580+450
Any other result-1140-1500n/an/a-1140n/a
Figueiredo wins by submission+1150+1200+1100+1100+1150+1000
Any other result-2450-400n/an/a-2450n/a
Benavidez wins by submission+650+650+630+650+650+600
Any other result-1350-650n/an/a-1350n/a
Figueiredo wins inside distance+290+275+300+275+290
Not Figueiredo inside distance-380-25000n/an/a-380
Benavidez wins inside distance+348+340+300+225+348
Not Benavidez inside distance-480n/an/an/a-480
Figueiredo wins by decision+380+380+375+335+350+380+300
Not Figueiredo by decision-520-2000n/an/an/a-520n/a
Benavidez wins by decision+135+145+140+175+130+135+165
Not Benavidez by decision-165-900n/an/an/a-165n/a
Figueiredo wins in round 1+700+700+800+700+700+1000
Any other result-1500-330n/an/a-1500n/a
Benavidez wins in round 1+1025+1000+900+1000+1025+1000
Any other result-2075-425n/an/a-2075n/a
Figueiredo wins in round 2+925+1000+900+925+1200
Any other result-1875n/an/a-1875n/a
Benavidez wins in round 2+1225+1000+1200+1225+1200
Any other result-2675n/an/a-2675n/a
Figueiredo wins in round 3+1375+1400+1400+1375+1600
Any other result-3425n/an/a-3425n/a
Benavidez wins in round 3+1350+1400+1400+1350+1400
Any other result-3250n/an/a-3250n/a
Figueiredo wins in round 4+2000+2000+2000+2000+2000
Any other result-6000n/an/a-6000n/a
Benavidez wins in round 4+1700+1500+1600+1700+1600
Any other result-5100n/an/a-5100n/a
Figueiredo wins in round 5+2800+2500+2800+2800+2500
Any other result-9600n/an/a-9600n/a
Benavidez wins in round 5+2400+1800+2200+2400+2200
Any other result-7200n/an/a-7200n/a
Figueiredo wins by unanimous decision+425+425
Any other result-675-675
Benavidez wins by unanimous decision+250+250
Any other result-350-350
Figueiredo wins by split/majority decision+1050+1050
Any other result-2150-2150
Benavidez wins by split/majority decision+475+475
Any other result-825-825
Fight ends in round 1+450
Fight doesn't end in round 1n/a
Benavidez points handicap -5½+175+175
Figueiredo points handicap +5½-225-225
Benavidez (scorecards = no action)+115+115
Figueiredo (scorecards = no action)-145-145
Fight goes 2:30 round 5-171-171
Fight won't go 2:30 round 5+141+141
Fight goes 2:30 round 2-490-490
Fight won't go 2:30 round 2+355+355
Fight goes 2:30 round 3-275-275
Fight won't go 2:30 round 3+215+215
Fight goes 2:30 round 4-205-205
Fight won't go 2:30 round 4+165+165
Felicia Spencer-800-860-700-833-700-1010-909-825-763-800-800-667 23
Zarah Fairn+550+528+500+550+450+585+550+550+587+500+525+474 23
Over 1½ rounds+130+130+130
Under 1½ rounds-150-150-159
Fight goes to decision+260+250+260
Fight doesn't go to decision-350-345-350
Fight starts round 2-130-130
Fight won't start round 2+100+100
Fight starts round 3+177+177
Fight won't start round 3-230-230
Fight is a draw+8500+8500
Fight is not a draw-23000-23000
Spencer wins by TKO/KO+550+600+515+550+550+500
Any other result-1050-130n/an/a-1050n/a
Fairn wins by TKO/KO+1500+1400+1500
Any other result-4500n/a-4500
Spencer wins by submission-230-170-175-175-230-154
Any other result+170+150n/an/a+170n/a
Fairn wins by submission+2550+2000+2550
Any other result-7850n/a-7850
Spencer wins inside distance-275-250-278-250-275
Not Spencer inside distance+215+210n/an/a+215
Fairn wins inside distance+1265+1000+1265
Not Fairn inside distance-2442n/a-2442
Spencer wins by decision+355+340+375+325+300+355+300
Not Spencer by decision-490n/an/an/an/a-490n/a
Fairn wins by decision+975+900+975
Not Fairn by decision-1725n/a-1725
Spencer wins in round 1+110+110-125-110+110+100
Any other result-150n/an/an/a-150n/a
Fairn wins in round 1+2170+2000+2170
Any other result-6500n/a-6500
Spencer wins in round 2+425+435+400+425+400
Any other result-675n/an/a-675n/a
Fairn wins in round 2+2565+2200+2565
Any other result-8000n/a-8000
Spencer wins in round 3+825+900+900+825+1000
Any other result-1725n/an/a-1725n/a
Fairn wins in round 3+2700+2500+2700
Any other result-8900n/a-8900
Spencer points handicap -3½-515-515
Fairn points handicap +3½+375+375
Fairn (scorecards = no action)+1000+1000
Spencer (scorecards = no action)-1750-1750
Fight goes 2:30 round 2+110+110
Fight won't go 2:30 round 2-140-140
Fight goes 2:30 round 3+210+210
Fight won't go 2:30 round 3-270-270
Megan Anderson-300-292-275-278-300-275-303-279-293-270-320-278 23
Norma Dumont+250+223+235+225+230+205+230+235+257+205+240+216 23
Over 1½ rounds-170-174-155-170-170-167
Under 1½ rounds+150+138+125+150+133+140
Fight goes to decision+150+162+150+150
Fight doesn't go to decision-180-227-200-180
Fight starts round 2-260-260
Fight won't start round 2+200+200
Fight starts round 3-115-115
Fight won't start round 3-115-115
Fight is a draw+7500+8000+5200+7500+5000
Fight is not a draw-20000n/an/a-20000n/a
Anderson wins by TKO/KO+125+160-105+100+125+100
Any other result-165-310n/an/a-165n/a
Dumont wins by TKO/KO+1675+1100+1000+1675+1000
Any other result-5025n/an/a-5025n/a
Anderson wins by submission+740+700+900+700+740+700
Any other result-1570-185n/an/a-1570n/a
Dumont wins by submission+470+530+400+470+425
Any other result-810n/an/a-810n/a
Anderson wins inside distance+110+120-120-125+110
Not Anderson inside distance-140-600n/an/a-140
Dumont wins inside distance+423+450+350+423
Not Dumont inside distance-600n/an/a-600
Anderson wins by decision+260+280+333+315+333+260+330
Not Anderson by decision-350-1000n/an/an/a-350n/a
Dumont wins by decision+475+500+510+450+475+450
Not Dumont by decision-735n/an/an/a-735n/a
Anderson wins in round 1+275+255+195+225+275+250
Any other result-395-140n/an/a-395n/a
Dumont wins in round 1+800+800+700+800+700
Any other result-1700n/an/a-1700n/a
Anderson wins in round 2+475+450+400+475+450
Any other result-825n/an/a-825n/a
Dumont wins in round 2+1000+1000+800+1000+800
Any other result-2000n/an/a-2000n/a
Anderson wins in round 3+1000+900+700+1000+750
Any other result-2000n/an/a-2000n/a
Dumont wins in round 3+1800+1600+1600+1800+1600
Any other result-5400n/an/a-5400n/a
Anderson points handicap -3½-165-165
Dumont points handicap +3½+135+135
Anderson (scorecards = no action)-290-290
Dumont (scorecards = no action)+230+230
Fight goes 2:30 round 2-155-155
Fight won't go 2:30 round 2+125+125
Fight goes 2:30 round 3+100+100
Fight won't go 2:30 round 3-130-130
Gabriel Silva-125-125-123-139-125-135-125-119-122-125-145-132 23
Kyler Phillips+105-105+103+110-105+100+100+105+108-105+115+110 23
Over 2½ rounds-210-211-200-205-210-210-196
Under 2½ rounds+175+166+160+155+175+165+165
Fight goes to decision-170-175-189-170
Fight doesn't go to decision+140+125+138+140
Fight starts round 2-520-520
Fight won't start round 2+380+380
Fight starts round 3-260-260
Fight won't start round 3+200+200
Fight is a draw+6000+8000+5100+6000
Fight is not a draw-15000n/an/a-15000
Silva wins by TKO/KO+500+390+450+500
Any other result-900n/an/a-900
Phillips wins by TKO/KO+625+600+650+625
Any other result-1275n/an/a-1275
Silva wins by submission+575+900+600+575
Any other result-1125n/an/a-1125
Phillips wins by submission+665+610+650+665
Any other result-1395n/an/a-1395
Silva wins inside distance+300+333+250+300
Not Silva inside distance-390n/an/a-390
Phillips wins inside distance+385+350+275+385
Not Phillips inside distance-535n/an/a-535
Silva wins by decision+190+162+175+162+190
Not Silva by decision-250n/an/an/a-250
Phillips wins by decision+210+250+230+225+210
Not Phillips by decision-270n/an/an/a-270
Silva wins in round 1+575+695+600+575
Any other result-1125n/an/a-1125
Phillips wins in round 1+775+650+550+775
Any other result-1625n/an/a-1625
Silva wins in round 2+750+800+800+750
Any other result-1580n/an/a-1580
Phillips wins in round 2+975+900+800+975
Any other result-1975n/an/a-1975
Silva wins in round 3+1250+1300+1400+1250
Any other result-2750n/an/a-2750
Phillips wins in round 3+1500+1400+1400+1500
Any other result-4500n/an/a-4500
Silva points handicap -3½+180+180
Phillips points handicap +3½-240-240
Phillips (scorecards = no action)+100+100
Silva (scorecards = no action)-130-130
Fight goes 2:30 round 2-400-400
Fight won't go 2:30 round 2+310+310
Fight goes 2:30 round 3-205-205
Fight won't go 2:30 round 3+165+165
Brendan Allen+155+143+135+110+140+150+120+142+158+125+150+137 23
Tom Breese-175-180-155-139-170-190-149-161-172-160-185-164 23
Over 2½ rounds-115-115-115-110-115-120-120
Under 2½ rounds-105-115-115-120-105-110+103
Fight goes to decision+105+120+110+105
Fight doesn't go to decision-135-164-149-135
Fight starts round 2-345-345
Fight won't start round 2+258+258
Fight starts round 3-150-150
Fight won't start round 3+120+120
Fight is a draw+6000+8000+5100+6000
Fight is not a draw-15000n/an/a-15000
Allen wins by TKO/KO+1500+800+1200+1500
Any other result-4500n/an/a-4500
Breese wins by TKO/KO+325+230+300+325
Any other result-475n/an/a-475
Allen wins by submission+325+325+375+325
Any other result-475n/an/a-475
Breese wins by submission+475+740+500+475
Any other result-825n/an/a-825
Allen wins inside distance+330+260+250+330
Not Allen inside distance-450n/an/a-450
Breese wins inside distance+185+175+162+185
Not Breese inside distance-245n/an/a-245
Allen wins by decision+325+333+305+333+325
Not Allen by decision-435n/an/an/a-435
Breese wins by decision+240+300+300+275+240
Not Breese by decision-320n/an/an/a-320
Allen wins in round 1+625+500+500+625
Any other result-1275n/an/a-1275
Breese wins in round 1+425+400+350+425
Any other result-675n/an/a-675
Allen wins in round 2+800+800+700+800
Any other result-1700n/an/a-1700
Breese wins in round 2+575+650+550+575
Any other result-1125n/an/a-1125
Allen wins in round 3+1450+1400+1200+1450
Any other result-4050n/an/a-4050
Breese wins in round 3+1025+1100+900+1025
Any other result-2075n/an/a-2075
Breese points handicap -3½+135+135
Allen points handicap +3½-165-165
Allen (scorecards = no action)+140+140
Breese (scorecards = no action)-170-170
Fight goes 2:30 round 2-240-240
Fight won't go 2:30 round 2+180+180
Fight goes 2:30 round 3-105-105
Fight won't go 2:30 round 3-125-125
Marcin Tybura+115-105+113+100+105+100-110-104+118-115-105+111 8
Sergey Spivac-135-125-133-125-135-130-110-108-132-115-125-133 8
Over 2½ rounds+105+110+125
Under 2½ rounds-135-140-147
Tybura wins by TKO/KO+325+300+333+325
Any other result-475n/an/a-475
Tybura wins by submission+600+900+900+600
Any other result-1200n/an/a-1200
Tybura wins inside distance+200+250+225+200
Not Tybura inside distance-260n/an/a-260
Tybura wins by decision+345+300+305+275+345
Not Tybura by decision-470n/an/an/a-470
Tybura wins in round 1+425+500+450+425
Any other result-675n/an/a-675
Tybura wins in round 2+625+700+700+625
Any other result-1275n/an/a-1275
Tybura wins in round 3+1150+1300+1200+1150
Any other result-2450n/an/a-2450
Jordan Griffin-135-140-132-139-140-140-137-141-132-140-140-149 23
T.J. Brown+115+110+112+110+110+110+110+124+118+110+110+125 23
Over 2½ rounds-140-150-140-150-140-140-147
Under 2½ rounds+120+120+110+120+120+110+125
Fight goes to decision+100-120-125+100
Fight doesn't go to decision-130-120-110-130
Fight starts round 2-380-380
Fight won't start round 2+290+290
Fight starts round 3-165-165
Fight won't start round 3+135+135
Fight is a draw+6500+8000+5100+6500
Fight is not a draw-16500n/an/a-16500
Griffin wins by TKO/KO+370+430+450+370
Any other result-560n/an/a-560
Brown wins by TKO/KO+600+500+500+600
Any other result-1200n/an/a-1200
Griffin wins by submission+470+455+450+470
Any other result-810n/an/a-810
Brown wins by submission+590+595+500+590
Any other result-1170n/an/a-1170
Griffin wins inside distance+195+225+225+195
Not Griffin inside distance-255n/an/a-255
Brown wins inside distance+335+275+275+335
Not Brown inside distance-460n/an/a-460
Griffin wins by decision+270+225+205+200+270
Not Griffin by decision-360n/an/an/a-360
Brown wins by decision+250+300+255+275+250
Not Brown by decision-325n/an/an/a-325
Griffin wins in round 1+450+475+450+450
Any other result-750n/an/a-750
Brown wins in round 1+675+600+550+675
Any other result-1425n/an/a-1425
Griffin wins in round 2+575+650+650+575
Any other result-1125n/an/a-1125
Brown wins in round 2+875+800+750+875
Any other result-1790n/an/a-1790
Griffin wins in round 3+1025+1200+1100+1025
Any other result-2075n/an/a-2075
Brown wins in round 3+1150+1300+1200+1150
Any other result-2450n/an/a-2450
Griffin points handicap -3½+140+140
Brown points handicap +3½-170-170
Brown (scorecards = no action)+135+135
Griffin (scorecards = no action)-165-165
Fight goes 2:30 round 2-260-260
Fight won't go 2:30 round 2+200+200
Fight goes 2:30 round 3-145-145
Fight won't go 2:30 round 3+115+115
Luis Pena-285-280-270-278-265-325-303-253-279-270-300-263 18
Steve Garcia Jr.+243+214+230+225+205+235+230+215+249+205+235+211 18
Over 2½ rounds-175-185-170-175-161-175-180
Under 2½ rounds+155+145+140+135+120+155+140
Fight goes to decision-125-125
Fight doesn't go to decision-111-110
Fight is a draw+8000
Fight is not a drawn/a
Pena wins by TKO/KO+470+450+470
Any other result-810n/a-810
Jr. wins by TKO/KO+600
Any other resultn/a
Pena wins by submission+300+350+300
Any other result-420n/a-420
Jr. wins by submission+1200
Any other resultn/a
Pena wins inside distance+160+175+160
Not Pena inside distance-195n/a-195
Jr. wins inside distance+450
Not Jr. inside distancen/a
Pena wins by decision+155+140+138+155
Not Pena by decision-185n/an/a-185
Jr. wins by decision+550+450
Not Jr. by decisionn/an/a
Pena wins in round 1+375+450+375
Any other result-565n/a-565
Jr. wins in round 1+1000
Any other resultn/a
Pena wins in round 2+575+650+575
Any other result-1125n/a-1125
Jr. wins in round 2+1200
Any other resultn/a
Pena wins in round 3+1150+900+1150
Any other result-2450n/a-2450
Jr. wins in round 3+1600
Any other resultn/a
Pena points handicap -3½-145-145
Jr. points handicap +3½+115+115
Ion Cutelaba+185+168+175+175+170+170+175+170+191+165+190+153 23
Magomed Ankalaev-225-215-205-213-210-225-227-196-219-210-235-238 23
Over 1½ rounds-155-155-155-145-155-150-172
Under 1½ rounds+135+124+125+110+135+120+135
Fight goes to decision+160+160+162+162+160
Fight doesn't go to decision-195-2000-227-227-195
Fight starts round 2-230-230
Fight won't start round 2+177+177
Fight starts round 3-105-105
Fight won't start round 3-125-125
Fight is a draw+8000+5000+8000+5100+8000+5000
Fight is not a draw-21500-200n/an/a-21500n/a
Cutelaba wins by TKO/KO+235+245+245+225+235+240
Any other result-315-500n/an/a-315n/a
Ankalaev wins by TKO/KO+270+250+165+250+270+175
Any other result-390-370n/an/a-390n/a
Cutelaba wins by submission+1475+1400+1400+1400+1475+1600
Any other result-4275-290n/an/a-4275n/a
Ankalaev wins by submission+650+600+800+600+650+700
Any other result-1350-300n/an/a-1350n/a
Cutelaba wins inside distance+205+220+240+200+205
Not Cutelaba inside distance-265-245n/an/a-265
Ankalaev wins inside distance+180+175+130+162+180
Not Ankalaev inside distance-240-475n/an/a-240
Cutelaba wins by decision+950+1200+850+900+1000+950+1000
Not Cutelaba by decision-1700-2500n/an/an/a-1700n/a
Ankalaev wins by decision+175+205+250+225+175+175+225
Not Ankalaev by decision-225-900n/an/an/a-225n/a
Cutelaba wins in round 1+225+400+410+275+225+400
Any other result-305-260n/an/a-305n/a
Ankalaev wins in round 1+450+310+300+400+450+285
Any other result-750-210n/an/a-750n/a
Cutelaba wins in round 2+750+800+750+750+750
Any other result-1580n/an/a-1580n/a
Ankalaev wins in round 2+525+550+500+525+500
Any other result-975n/an/a-975n/a
Cutelaba wins in round 3+1425+1200+1200+1425+1400
Any other result-3825n/an/a-3825n/a
Ankalaev wins in round 3+800+900+800+800+900
Any other result-1700n/an/a-1700n/a
Fight ends in round 1+170
Fight doesn't end in round 1-185
Ankalaev (scorecards = no action)-115-115
Cutelaba (scorecards = no action)-115-115
Fight goes 2:30 round 2-135-135
Fight won't go 2:30 round 2+105+105
Fight goes 2:30 round 3+115+115
Fight won't go 2:30 round 3-145-145
Darrick Minner+425+375+400+350+300+330+320+385+444+350+375+386 24
Grant Dawson-550-543-525-455-400-495-455-520-531-500-500-526 24
Over 1½ rounds+130+120+115+110+130+120+121
Under 1½ rounds-150-150-145-135-150-150-143
Fight goes to decision+340+340+300+333+340
Fight doesn't go to decision-465-650-455-500-465
Fight starts round 2-145-145
Fight won't start round 2+115+115
Fight starts round 3+225+225
Fight won't start round 3-285-285
Fight is a draw+8000+5000+8000+5100+8000+5000
Fight is not a draw-21500-135n/an/a-21500n/a
Minner wins by TKO/KO+1200+1200+1100+1000+1200+1000
Any other result-2600-1800n/an/a-2600n/a
Dawson wins by TKO/KO+300+300+305+300+300+325
Any other result-420-150n/an/a-420n/a
Minner wins by submission+675+700+900+700+675+700
Any other result-1425-2000n/an/a-1425n/a
Dawson wins by submission-130-110-110-125-130-111
Any other result-110-360n/an/a-110n/a
Minner wins inside distance+585+600+600+600+585
Not Minner inside distance-1010-25000n/an/a-1010
Dawson wins inside distance-255-235-250-250-255
Not Dawson inside distance+195+195n/an/a+195
Minner wins by decision+900+700+750+705+750+900+750
Not Minner by decision-1610-1000n/an/an/a-1610n/a
Dawson wins by decision+555+475+550+455+500+555+525
Not Dawson by decision-935-110n/an/an/a-935n/a
Minner wins in round 1+950+1000+1100+1100+950+1100
Any other result-1950-800n/an/a-1950n/a
Dawson wins in round 1+115+130-105+100+115+115
Any other result-155n/an/an/a-155n/a
Minner wins in round 2+1425+1400+1400+1425+1400
Any other result-3825n/an/a-3825n/a
Dawson wins in round 2+350+400+350+350+400
Any other result-530n/an/a-530n/a
Minner wins in round 3+2300+2000+2000+2300+2000
Any other result-6900n/an/a-6900n/a
Dawson wins in round 3+750+900+700+750+800
Any other result-1580n/an/a-1580n/a
Fight ends in round 1+115
Fight doesn't end in round 1-425
Dawson points handicap -3½-365-365
Minner points handicap +3½+275+275
Dawson (scorecards = no action)-750-750
Minner (scorecards = no action)+480+480
Fight goes 2:30 round 2+120+120
Fight won't go 2:30 round 2-150-150
Fight goes 2:30 round 3+255+255
Fight won't go 2:30 round 3-335-335
Ismail Naurdiev-130-133-135-125-140-125-125-132-127-125-125-137 22
Sean Brady+110+103+115+100+110+100+100+118+113-105-105+114 22
Over 2½ rounds-290-260-265-300-290-260-256
Under 2½ rounds+245+201+205+220+245+200+209
Fight goes to decision-260-250-250-260
Fight doesn't go to decision+200+175+175+200
Fight starts round 2-800-800
Fight won't start round 2+500+500
Fight starts round 3-355-355
Fight won't start round 3+265+265
Fight is a draw+5500+8000+5000+5500
Fight is not a draw-13500n/an/a-13500
Naurdiev wins by TKO/KO+410+495+550+410
Any other result-620n/an/a-620
Brady wins by TKO/KO+794+645+650+794
Any other result-1675n/an/a-1675
Naurdiev wins by submission+2250+1000+900+2250
Any other result-6750n/an/a-6750
Brady wins by submission+1300+1000+1000+1300
Any other result-3000n/an/a-3000
Naurdiev wins inside distance+375+400+400+375
Not Naurdiev inside distance-515n/an/a-515
Brady wins inside distance+550+450+450+550
Not Brady inside distance-925n/an/a-925
Naurdiev wins by decision+155+160+160+150+155
Not Naurdiev by decision-185n/an/an/a-185
Brady wins by decision+163+187+165+175+163
Not Brady by decision-200n/an/an/a-200
Naurdiev wins in round 1+700+800+800+700
Any other result-1500n/an/a-1500
Brady wins in round 1+1200+900+850+1200
Any other result-2600n/an/a-2600
Naurdiev wins in round 2+875+1000+900+875
Any other result-1790n/an/a-1790
Brady wins in round 2+1350+1100+1000+1350
Any other result-3250n/an/a-3250
Naurdiev wins in round 3+1575+1600+1600+1575
Any other result-4725n/an/a-4725
Brady wins in round 3+1700+1700+1800+1700
Any other result-5100n/an/a-5100
Brady (scorecards = no action)+110+110
Naurdiev (scorecards = no action)-140-140
Fight goes 2:30 round 2-530-530
Fight won't go 2:30 round 2+383+383
Fight goes 2:30 round 3-285-285
Fight won't go 2:30 round 3+225+225
Aalon Cruz-200-210-207-200-225-180-200-181-196-210-230-213 23
Spike Carlyle+170+165+177+170+175+145+160+158+174+165+185+175 23
Over 2½ rounds-180-180-150-190-180-180-161
Under 2½ rounds+158+143+120+145+158+140+136
Fight goes to decision-160-164-161-160
Fight doesn't go to decision+130+120+120+130
Fight starts round 2-490-490
Fight won't start round 2+355+355
Fight starts round 3-220-220
Fight won't start round 3+173+173
Fight is a draw+6000+8000+5100+6000
Fight is not a draw-15000n/an/a-15000
Cruz wins by TKO/KO+370+305+250+370
Any other result-560n/an/a-560
Carlyle wins by TKO/KO+1000+695+700+1000
Any other result-2000n/an/a-2000
Cruz wins by submission+950+740+800+950
Any other result-1950n/an/a-1950
Carlyle wins by submission+502+800+900+502
Any other result-905n/an/a-905
Cruz wins inside distance+310+220+200+310
Not Cruz inside distance-400n/an/a-400
Carlyle wins inside distance+365+500+450+365
Not Carlyle inside distance-505n/an/a-505
Cruz wins by decision+130+150+165+150+130
Not Cruz by decision-160n/an/an/a-160
Carlyle wins by decision+410+300+310+275+410
Not Carlyle by decision-565n/an/an/a-565
Cruz wins in round 1+575+450+450+575
Any other result-1125n/an/a-1125
Carlyle wins in round 1+675+800+800+675
Any other result-1425n/an/a-1425
Cruz wins in round 2+775+700+650+775
Any other result-1625n/an/a-1625
Carlyle wins in round 2+900+1100+1100+900
Any other result-1850n/an/a-1850
Cruz wins in round 3+1400+1000+900+1400
Any other result-3600n/an/a-3600
Carlyle wins in round 3+1500+1800+1600+1500
Any other result-4500n/an/a-4500
Cruz points handicap -3½+155+155
Carlyle points handicap +3½-185-185
Carlyle (scorecards = no action)-110-110
Cruz (scorecards = no action)-120-120
Fight goes 2:30 round 2-335-335
Fight won't go 2:30 round 2+255+255
Fight goes 2:30 round 3-185-185
Fight won't go 2:30 round 3+155+155
Event props 51 
Exactly one fight ends in KO/TKO+891+891
Any other result-1360-1360
Exactly two fights end in KO/TKO+385+385
Any other result-485-485
Exactly three fights end in KO/TKO+225+225
Any other result-265-265
Exactly four fights end in KO/TKO+245+245
Any other result-290-290
Exactly five fights end in KO/TKO+500+500
Any other result-700-700
Exactly six fights end in KO/TKO+1150+1150
Any other result-1800-1800
Exactly seven fights end in KO/TKO+2925+2925
Any other result-6700-6700
Exactly eight fights end in KO/TKO+10600+10600
Any other result-31800-31800
No fights end in KO/TKO+3600+3600
Any other result-8700-8700
Exactly one fight ends in submission+610+610
Any other result-920-920
Exactly two fights end in submission+285+285
Any other result-345-345
Exactly three fights end in submission+235+235
Any other result-275-275
Exactly four fights end in submission+350+350
Any other result-440-440
Exactly five fights end in submission+730+730
Any other result-1140-1140
Exactly six fights end in submission+2020+2020
Any other result-4035-4035
Exactly seven fights end in submission+7350+7350
Any other result-19400-19400
Exactly eight fights end in submission+36500+36500
Any other result-109500-109500
No fights end in submission+2750+2750
Any other result-6000-6000
Exactly one fight goes the distance+11800+11800
Any other result-35400-35400
Exactly two fights go the distance+2700+2700
Any other result-5800-5800
Exactly three fights go the distance+1010+1010
Any other result-1520-1520
Exactly four fights go the distance+465+465
Any other result-630-630
Exactly five fights go the distance+300+300
Any other result-360-360
Exactly six fights go the distance+305+305
Any other result-365-365
Exactly seven fights go the distance+433+433
Any other result-565-565
Exactly eight fights go the distance+835+835
Any other result-1285-1285
Exactly nine fights go the distance+2128+2128
Any other result-4255-4255
Exactly ten fights go the distance+7800+7800
Any other result-20700-20700
Over 1½ fights end in KO/TKO-1125-1125
Under 1½ fights end in KO/TKO+720+720
Over 2½ fights end in KO/TKO-270-270
Under 2½ fights end in KO/TKO+230+230
Over 3½ fights end in KO/TKO+110+110
Under 3½ fights end in KO/TKO-130-130
Over 4½ fights end in KO/TKO+300+300
Under 4½ fights end in KO/TKO-360-360
Over 5½ fights end in KO/TKO+796+796
Under 5½ fights end in KO/TKO-1240-1240
Over 6½ fights end in KO/TKO+2500+2500
Under 6½ fights end in KO/TKO-5000-5000
Over 7½ fights end in KO/TKO+9375+9375
Under 7½ fights end in KO/TKO-26600-26600
Over 1½ fights end in submission-740-740
Under 1½ fights end in submission+520+520
Over 2½ fights end in submission-175-175
Under 2½ fights end in submission+155+155
Over 3½ fights end in submission+175+175
Under 3½ fights end in submission-210-210
Over 4½ fights end in submission+520+520
Under 4½ fights end in submission-740-740
Over 5½ fights end in submission+1572+1572
Under 5½ fights end in submission-3140-3140
Over 6½ fights end in submission+6425+6425
Under 6½ fights end in submission-16200-16200
Over 7½ fights end in submission+37300+37300
Under 7½ fights end in submission-111900-111900
Over 1½ fights go the distance-32700-32700
Under 1½ fights go the distance+10900+10900
Over 2½ fights go the distance-4715-4715
Under 2½ fights go the distance+2358+2358
Over 3½ fights go the distance-1090-1090
Under 3½ fights go the distance+695+695
Over 4½ fights go the distance-325-325
Under 4½ fights go the distance+265+265
Over 5½ fights go the distance-120-120
Under 5½ fights go the distance+100+100
Over 6½ fights go the distance+225+225
Under 6½ fights go the distance-265-265
Over 7½ fights go the distance+570+570
Under 7½ fights go the distance-840-840
Over 8½ fights go the distance+1675+1675
Under 8½ fights go the distance-3350-3350
Over 9½ fights go the distance+6900+6900
Under 9½ fights go the distance-18100-18100
Last change: 472 days ago
Expected outcome
Loading indicator Expand symbol
Home| Desktop site| Boxing Odds|Terms of service|18+|BeGambleAware|Contact|© 2021