Marlon Moraes
Raphael Assuncao
Over 4½ rounds
Under 4½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Assuncao wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Moraes wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Assuncao wins by submission
Any other result
Moraes wins by submission
Any other result
Assuncao wins inside distance
Not Assuncao inside distance
Moraes wins inside distance
Not Moraes inside distance
Moraes wins by decision
Not Moraes by decision
Assuncao wins by decision
Not Assuncao by decision
Moraes wins in round 1
Any other result
Assuncao wins in round 1
Any other result
Moraes wins in round 2
Any other result
Assuncao wins in round 2
Any other result
Moraes wins in round 3
Any other result
Assuncao wins in round 3
Any other result
Moraes wins in round 4
Any other result
Assuncao wins in round 4
Any other result
Assuncao wins in round 5
Any other result
Moraes wins in round 5
Any other result
Assuncao wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Moraes wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Assuncao wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Moraes wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1
Fight doesn't end in round 1
Fight ends in round 2
Fight doesn't end in round 2
Fight ends in round 3
Fight doesn't end in round 3
Fight ends in round 4
Fight doesn't end in round 4
Fight ends in round 5
Fight doesn't end in round 5
Moraes points handicap -5½
Assuncao points handicap +5½
Assuncao (scorecards = no action)
Moraes (scorecards = no action)
Jose Aldo
Renato Moicano
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Aldo wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Moicano wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Aldo wins by submission
Any other result
Moicano wins by submission
Any other result
Moicano wins inside distance
Not Moicano inside distance
Aldo wins inside distance
Not Aldo inside distance
Aldo wins by decision
Not Aldo by decision
Moicano wins by decision
Not Moicano by decision
Aldo wins in round 1
Any other result
Moicano wins in round 1
Any other result
Moicano wins in round 2
Any other result
Aldo wins in round 2
Any other result
Moicano wins in round 3
Any other result
Aldo wins in round 3
Any other result
Moicano points handicap -3½
Aldo points handicap +3½
Aldo (scorecards = no action)
Moicano (scorecards = no action)
Demian Maia
Lyman Good
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Maia wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Good wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Maia wins by submission
Any other result
Good wins by submission
Any other result
Good wins inside distance
Not Good inside distance
Maia wins inside distance
Not Maia inside distance
Maia wins by decision
Not Maia by decision
Good wins by decision
Not Good by decision
Good wins in round 1
Any other result
Maia wins in round 1
Any other result
Maia wins in round 2
Any other result
Good wins in round 2
Any other result
Good wins in round 3
Any other result
Maia wins in round 3
Any other result
Maia points handicap -3½
Good points handicap +3½
Good (scorecards = no action)
Maia (scorecards = no action)
Charles Oliveira
David Teymur
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Oliveira wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Teymur wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Oliveira wins by submission
Any other result
Teymur wins by submission
Any other result
Oliveira wins inside distance
Not Oliveira inside distance
Teymur wins inside distance
Not Teymur inside distance
Oliveira wins by decision
Not Oliveira by decision
Teymur wins by decision
Not Teymur by decision
Oliveira wins in round 1
Any other result
Teymur wins in round 1
Any other result
Teymur wins in round 2
Any other result
Oliveira wins in round 2
Any other result
Teymur wins in round 3
Any other result
Oliveira wins in round 3
Any other result
Oliveira points handicap -3½
Teymur points handicap +3½
Oliveira (scorecards = no action)
Teymur (scorecards = no action)
Johnny Walker
Justin Ledet
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Ledet wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Walker wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Ledet wins by submission
Any other result
Walker wins by submission
Any other result
Ledet wins inside distance
Not Ledet inside distance
Walker wins inside distance
Not Walker inside distance
Walker wins by decision
Not Walker by decision
Ledet wins by decision
Not Ledet by decision
Ledet wins in round 1
Any other result
Walker wins in round 1
Any other result
Walker wins in round 2
Any other result
Ledet wins in round 2
Any other result
Walker wins in round 3
Any other result
Ledet wins in round 3
Any other result
Walker points handicap -3½
Ledet points handicap +3½
Ledet (scorecards = no action)
Walker (scorecards = no action)
Livia Renata Souza
Sarah Frota
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Souza wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Frota wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Souza wins by submission
Any other result
Frota wins by submission
Any other result
Frota wins inside distance
Not Frota inside distance
Souza wins inside distance
Not Souza inside distance
Souza wins by decision
Not Souza by decision
Frota wins by decision
Not Frota by decision
Souza wins in round 1
Any other result
Frota wins in round 1
Any other result
Frota wins in round 2
Any other result
Souza wins in round 2
Any other result
Frota wins in round 3
Any other result
Souza wins in round 3
Any other result
Souza points handicap -3½
Frota points handicap +3½
Frota (scorecards = no action)
Souza (scorecards = no action)
Anthony Hernandez
Markus Perez
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Hernandez wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Perez wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Perez wins by submission
Any other result
Hernandez wins by submission
Any other result
Perez wins inside distance
Not Perez inside distance
Hernandez wins inside distance
Not Hernandez inside distance
Hernandez wins by decision
Not Hernandez by decision
Perez wins by decision
Not Perez by decision
Perez wins in round 1
Any other result
Hernandez wins in round 1
Any other result
Perez wins in round 2
Any other result
Hernandez wins in round 2
Any other result
Hernandez wins in round 3
Any other result
Perez wins in round 3
Any other result
Hernandez points handicap -3½
Perez points handicap +3½
Hernandez (scorecards = no action)
Perez (scorecards = no action)
Mara Romero Borella
Taila Santos
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Borella wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Santos wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Santos wins by submission
Any other result
Borella wins by submission
Any other result
Santos wins inside distance
Not Santos inside distance
Borella wins inside distance
Not Borella inside distance
Borella wins by decision
Not Borella by decision
Santos wins by decision
Not Santos by decision
Santos wins in round 1
Any other result
Borella wins in round 1
Any other result
Santos wins in round 2
Any other result
Borella wins in round 2
Any other result
Santos wins in round 3
Any other result
Borella wins in round 3
Any other result
Borella (scorecards = no action)
Santos (scorecards = no action)
Max Griffin
Thiago Alves
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Griffin wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Alves wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Griffin wins by submission
Any other result
Alves wins by submission
Any other result
Griffin wins inside distance
Not Griffin inside distance
Alves wins inside distance
Not Alves inside distance
Griffin wins by decision
Not Griffin by decision
Alves wins by decision
Not Alves by decision
Griffin wins in round 1
Any other result
Alves wins in round 1
Any other result
Alves wins in round 2
Any other result
Griffin wins in round 2
Any other result
Alves wins in round 3
Any other result
Griffin wins in round 3
Any other result
Griffin points handicap -3½
Alves points handicap +3½
Alves (scorecards = no action)
Griffin (scorecards = no action)
Jairzinho Rozenstruik
Junior Albini
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Rozenstruik wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Albini wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Rozenstruik wins by submission
Any other result
Albini wins by submission
Any other result
Albini wins inside distance
Not Albini inside distance
Rozenstruik wins inside distance
Not Rozenstruik inside distance
Rozenstruik wins by decision
Not Rozenstruik by decision
Albini wins by decision
Not Albini by decision
Rozenstruik wins in round 1
Any other result
Albini wins in round 1
Any other result
Albini wins in round 2
Any other result
Rozenstruik wins in round 2
Any other result
Albini wins in round 3
Any other result
Rozenstruik wins in round 3
Any other result
Albini points handicap -3½
Rozenstruik points handicap +3½
Albini (scorecards = no action)
Rozenstruik (scorecards = no action)
Felipe Colares
Geraldo De Freitas
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Colares wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Freitas wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Colares wins by submission
Any other result
Freitas wins by submission
Any other result
Colares wins inside distance
Not Colares inside distance
Freitas wins inside distance
Not Freitas inside distance
Colares wins by decision
Not Colares by decision
Freitas wins by decision
Not Freitas by decision
Colares wins in round 1
Any other result
Freitas wins in round 1
Any other result
Freitas wins in round 2
Any other result
Colares wins in round 2
Any other result
Freitas wins in round 3
Any other result
Colares wins in round 3
Any other result
Freitas points handicap -3½
Colares points handicap +3½
Colares (scorecards = no action)
Freitas (scorecards = no action)
Magomed Bibulatov
Rogerio Bontorin
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Bibulatov wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Bontorin wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Bibulatov wins by submission
Any other result
Bontorin wins by submission
Any other result
Bibulatov wins inside distance
Not Bibulatov inside distance
Bontorin wins inside distance
Not Bontorin inside distance
Bibulatov wins by decision
Not Bibulatov by decision
Bontorin wins by decision
Not Bontorin by decision
Bibulatov wins in round 1
Any other result
Bontorin wins in round 1
Any other result
Bontorin wins in round 2
Any other result
Bibulatov wins in round 2
Any other result
Bontorin wins in round 3
Any other result
Bibulatov wins in round 3
Any other result
Bibulatov points handicap -3½
Bontorin points handicap +3½
Bibulatov (scorecards = no action)
Bontorin (scorecards = no action)
Ricardo Ramos
Said Nurmagomedov
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Ramos wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Nurmagomedov wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Ramos wins by submission
Any other result
Nurmagomedov wins by submission
Any other result
Nurmagomedov wins inside distance
Not Nurmagomedov inside distance
Ramos wins inside distance
Not Ramos inside distance
Nurmagomedov wins by decision
Not Nurmagomedov by decision
Ramos wins by decision
Not Ramos by decision
Ramos wins in round 1
Any other result
Nurmagomedov wins in round 1
Any other result
Ramos wins in round 2
Any other result
Nurmagomedov wins in round 2
Any other result
Nurmagomedov wins in round 3
Any other result
Ramos wins in round 3
Any other result
Ramos points handicap -3½
Nurmagomedov points handicap +3½
Nurmagomedov (scorecards = no action)
Ramos (scorecards = no action)
Event props
Exactly one fight ends in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly two fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly three fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly four fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly five fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly six fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly seven fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly eight fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly nine fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
No fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly one fight ends in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly two fights end in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly three fights end in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly four fights end in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly five fights end in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly six fights end in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly seven fights end in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly eight fights end in submission 
Any other result 
No fights end in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly one fight goes the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly two fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly three fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly four fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly five fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly six fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly seven fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly eight fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly nine fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly ten fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly eleven fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Over 1½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 1½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 2½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 2½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 3½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 3½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 4½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 4½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 5½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 5½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 6½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 6½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 7½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 7½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 8½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 8½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 1½ fights end in submission 
Under 1½ fights end in submission 
Over 2½ fights end in submission 
Under 2½ fights end in submission 
Over 3½ fights end in submission 
Under 3½ fights end in submission 
Over 4½ fights end in submission 
Under 4½ fights end in submission 
Over 5½ fights end in submission 
Under 5½ fights end in submission 
Over 6½ fights end in submission 
Under 6½ fights end in submission 
Over 7½ fights end in submission 
Under 7½ fights end in submission 
Over 1½ fights go the distance 
Under 1½ fights go the distance 
Over 2½ fights go the distance 
Under 2½ fights go the distance 
Over 3½ fights go the distance 
Under 3½ fights go the distance 
Over 4½ fights go the distance 
Under 4½ fights go the distance 
Over 5½ fights go the distance 
Under 5½ fights go the distance 
Over 6½ fights go the distance 
Under 6½ fights go the distance 
Over 7½ fights go the distance 
Under 7½ fights go the distance 
Over 8½ fights go the distance 
Under 8½ fights go the distance 
Over 9½ fights go the distance 
Under 9½ fights go the distance 
Over 10½ fights go the distance 
Under 10½ fights go the distance 
5DimesBetDSIBookMakerSportBetBet365BovadaSportsbookWilliam H.PinnacleSportsInt.TheGreekBetOnlineIntertopsProps
Marlon Moraes-150-155-165-147-152-160-170-161-152-170-160-158-16036 
Raphael Assuncao+130+125+138+133+125+130+140+130+135+130+125+138+12536 
Over 4½ rounds-165-175-165-175-227-175-165
Under 4½ rounds+145+143+145+150+162+135+130
Fight goes to decision-155-155-189-200
Fight doesn't go to decision+125+125+137+150
Fight starts round 2-760-760
Fight won't start round 2+485+485
Fight starts round 3-400-400
Fight won't start round 3+310+310
Fight starts round 4-255-255
Fight won't start round 4+195+195
Fight starts round 5-195-195
Fight won't start round 5+160+160
Fight is a draw+7000+7000+6600+5400+5000
Fight is not a draw-18500-18500n/an/an/a
Assuncao wins by TKO/KO+750+750+700+745+750+800
Any other result-1580-1580n/an/an/an/a
Moraes wins by TKO/KO+274+274+275+205+275+275
Any other result-394-394n/an/an/an/a
Assuncao wins by submission+1120+1120+1200+1200+1200+1200
Any other result-2360-2360n/an/an/an/a
Moraes wins by submission+1700+1700+1200+1300+1400+1400
Any other result-5100-5100n/an/an/an/a
Assuncao wins inside distance+500+500+500
Not Assuncao inside distance-800-800n/a
Moraes wins inside distance+249+249+260
Not Moraes inside distance-322-322n/a
Moraes wins by decision+165+165+175+150+165+160+175
Not Moraes by decision-205-205n/an/an/an/an/a
Assuncao wins by decision+238+238+220+240+280+240+250
Not Assuncao by decision-298-298n/an/an/an/an/a
Moraes wins in round 1+600+600+700+600+590+650
Any other result-1200-1200n/an/an/an/a
Assuncao wins in round 1+1400+1400+1600+1400+1400+1800
Any other result-3600-3600n/an/an/an/a
Moraes wins in round 2+800+800+850+800+800+850
Any other result-1700-1700n/an/an/an/a
Assuncao wins in round 2+1600+1600+1800+1600+1600+2000
Any other result-4800-4800n/an/an/an/a
Moraes wins in round 3+1400+1400+1600+1200+1200+1400
Any other result-3600-3600n/an/an/an/a
Assuncao wins in round 3+1800+1800+2200+1800+1800+2500
Any other result-5400-5400n/an/an/an/a
Moraes wins in round 4+1800+1800+2800+1400+1400+2000
Any other result-5400-5400n/an/an/an/a
Assuncao wins in round 4+2225+2225+2800+2200+2200+2500
Any other result-6675-6675n/an/an/an/a
Assuncao wins in round 5+2825+2825+3300+2500+2500+3300
Any other result-9775-9775n/an/an/an/a
Moraes wins in round 5+2400+2400+3300+2200+2200+2500
Any other result-7200-7200n/an/an/an/a
Assuncao wins by unanimous decision+346+346
Any other result-517-517
Moraes wins by unanimous decision+275+275
Any other result-395-395
Assuncao wins by split/majority decision+700+700
Any other result-1500-1500
Moraes wins by split/majority decision+608+608
Any other result-1222-1222
Fight ends in round 1+500
Fight doesn't end in round 1n/a
Fight ends in round 2+800
Fight doesn't end in round 2n/a
Fight ends in round 3+1100
Fight doesn't end in round 3n/a
Fight ends in round 4+1400
Fight doesn't end in round 4n/a
Fight ends in round 5+1800
Fight doesn't end in round 5n/a
Moraes points handicap -5½+140+140
Assuncao points handicap +5½-170-170
Assuncao (scorecards = no action)+171+171
Moraes (scorecards = no action)-216-216
Jose Aldo-110-120-122-107+100-120-125+100-107-130+100-104-11521 
Renato Moicano-110-110-108-107-125-110-105-125-105-105-130-116-11521 
Over 2½ rounds-170-175-170-227-250-195-175
Under 2½ rounds+150+140+150+162+175+150+135
Fight goes to decision-150-150-200-200
Fight doesn't go to decision+120+120+137+150
Fight starts round 2-475-475
Fight won't start round 2+347+347
Fight starts round 3-225-225
Fight won't start round 3+175+175
Fight is a draw+6000+6000+6000+5500+5000
Fight is not a draw-15000-15000n/an/an/a
Aldo wins by TKO/KO+472+472+800+485+500+650
Any other result-815-815n/an/an/an/a
Moicano wins by TKO/KO+513+513+350+375+400+400
Any other result-937-937n/an/an/an/a
Aldo wins by submission+1050+1050+1400+1500+1000+1800
Any other result-2150-2150n/an/an/an/a
Moicano wins by submission+550+550+700+725+600+900
Any other result-1050-1050n/an/an/an/a
Moicano wins inside distance+285+285+260
Not Moicano inside distance-375-375n/a
Aldo wins inside distance+350+350+450
Not Aldo inside distance-485-485n/a
Aldo wins by decision+201+201+175+150+170+250+175
Not Aldo by decision-261-261n/an/an/an/an/a
Moicano wins by decision+246+246+210+225+235+175+200
Not Moicano by decision-315-315n/an/an/an/an/a
Aldo wins in round 1+650+650+1100+1000+900+1100
Any other result-1350-1350n/an/an/an/a
Moicano wins in round 1+550+550+600+500+500+600
Any other result-1050-1050n/an/an/an/a
Moicano wins in round 2+775+775+7900+700+695+800
Any other result-1625-1625n/an/an/an/a
Aldo wins in round 2+850+850+1400+1400+1400+1400
Any other result-1750-1750n/an/an/an/a
Moicano wins in round 3+1300+1300+1400+900+900+1400
Any other result-3000-3000n/an/an/an/a
Aldo wins in round 3+1600+1600+2200+2000+1800+2200
Any other result-4800-4800n/an/an/an/a
Moicano points handicap -3½+175+175
Aldo points handicap +3½-225-225
Aldo (scorecards = no action)+105+105
Moicano (scorecards = no action)-135-135
Demian Maia-200-212-195-196-189-225-210-189-205-195-190-200-20021 
Lyman Good+170+172+153+174+162+175+170+150+180+155+145+170+16021 
Over 1½ rounds-170-165-170-152-189-170-150
Under 1½ rounds+150+133+150+110+138+130+120
Fight goes to decision+150+150+162+162
Fight doesn't go to decision-180-180-227-227
Fight starts round 2-245-245
Fight won't start round 2+185+185
Fight starts round 3-109-109
Fight won't start round 3-121-121
Fight is a draw+8500+8500+6600+5400+5000
Fight is not a draw-23000-23000n/an/an/a
Maia wins by TKO/KO+1550+1550+1200+1300+1400+1200
Any other result-4650-4650n/an/an/an/a
Good wins by TKO/KO+325+325+240+250+275+240
Any other result-475-475n/an/an/an/a
Maia wins by submission+145+145+150+130+150+165
Any other result-185-185n/an/an/an/a
Good wins by submission+3150+3150+2200+2400+2800+2200
Any other result-11450-11450n/an/an/an/a
Good wins inside distance+318+318+240
Not Good inside distance-420-420n/a
Maia wins inside distance+130+130+120
Not Maia inside distance-160-160n/a
Maia wins by decision+295+295+300+275+300+275+300
Not Maia by decision-385-385n/an/an/an/an/a
Good wins by decision+430+430+700+550+565+450+600
Not Good by decision-625-625n/an/an/an/an/a
Good wins in round 1+600+600+550+400+400+500
Any other result-1200-1200n/an/an/an/a
Maia wins in round 1+300+300+333+300+300+350
Any other result-420-420n/an/an/an/a
Maia wins in round 2+500+500+500+500+495+550
Any other result-900-900n/an/an/an/a
Good wins in round 2+850+850+800+600+600+750
Any other result-1750-1750n/an/an/an/a
Good wins in round 3+1350+1350+1600+1100+1100+1200
Any other result-3250-3250n/an/an/an/a
Maia wins in round 3+1000+1000+1100+900+900+1200
Any other result-2000-2000n/an/an/an/a
Maia points handicap -3½+100+100
Good points handicap +3½-130-130
Good (scorecards = no action)+180+180
Maia (scorecards = no action)-240-240
Charles Oliveira-120-125-125-117-125-120-140-125-111-135-125-120-12021 
David Teymur+100-105+100+103+100-110+110+100-101+100-105+100-11021 
Over 1½ rounds-155-150-155-161-175-155-145
Under 1½ rounds+135+120+135+130+125+125+115
Fight goes to decision+165+165+162+150
Fight doesn't go to decision-205-205-227-200
Fight starts round 2-225-225
Fight won't start round 2+175+175
Fight starts round 3+100+100
Fight won't start round 3-130-130
Fight is a draw+8500+8500+6600+5300+5000
Fight is not a draw-23000-23000n/an/an/a
Oliveira wins by TKO/KO+1290+1290+800+800+850
Any other result-2955-2955n/an/an/a
Teymur wins by TKO/KO+295+295+300+295+350
Any other result-415-415n/an/an/a
Oliveira wins by submission+135+135+138+145+160
Any other result-175-175n/an/an/a
Teymur wins by submission+2300+2300+1600+1500+2000
Any other result-6900-6900n/an/an/a
Oliveira wins inside distance+125+125+120
Not Oliveira inside distance-155-155n/a
Teymur wins inside distance+260+260+275
Not Teymur inside distance-350-350n/a
Oliveira wins by decision+525+525+650+400+425+650
Not Oliveira by decision-860-860n/an/an/an/a
Teymur wins by decision+294+294+240+300+320+250
Not Teymur by decision-384-384n/an/an/an/a
Oliveira wins in round 1+280+280+275+300+295+275
Any other result-400-400n/an/an/an/a
Teymur wins in round 1+575+575+700+500+500+700
Any other result-1125-1125n/an/an/an/a
Teymur wins in round 2+775+775+900+700+700+900
Any other result-1625-1625n/an/an/an/a
Oliveira wins in round 2+500+500+600+500+495+600
Any other result-900-900n/an/an/an/a
Teymur wins in round 3+1150+1150+1600+1200+1200+1400
Any other result-2450-2450n/an/an/an/a
Oliveira wins in round 3+1000+1000+1200+1000+1000+1200
Any other result-2000-2000n/an/an/an/a
Oliveira points handicap -3½+105+105
Teymur points handicap +3½-135-135
Oliveira (scorecards = no action)-188-188
Teymur (scorecards = no action)+157+157
Johnny Walker-235-230-225-229-213-230-235-227-223-245-210-230-23021 
Justin Ledet+195+180+180+201+175+180+190+175+195+180+155+195+17521 
Over 2½ rounds+115+115+115+120-110+120+120
Under 2½ rounds-135-145-135-143-125-155-150
Fight goes to decision+135+135+125+120
Fight doesn't go to decision-165-165-175-161
Fight starts round 2-250-250
Fight won't start round 2+190+190
Fight starts round 3-120-120
Fight won't start round 3-110-110
Fight is a draw+7500+7500+6600+5400+5000
Fight is not a draw-20000-20000n/an/an/a
Ledet wins by TKO/KO+595+595+500+525+500+500
Any other result-1185-1185n/an/an/an/a
Walker wins by TKO/KO+153+153+200+160+170+230
Any other result-193-193n/an/an/an/a
Ledet wins by submission+815+815+800+800+800+1000
Any other result-1715-1715n/an/an/an/a
Walker wins by submission+1025+1025+550+595+1000+550
Any other result-2075-2075n/an/an/an/a
Ledet wins inside distance+398+398+350
Not Ledet inside distance-548-548n/a
Walker wins inside distance+120+120+130
Not Walker inside distance-150-150n/a
Walker wins by decision+312+312+250+250+275+250+260
Not Walker by decision-403-403n/an/an/an/an/a
Ledet wins by decision+400+400+400+400+435+400+400
Not Ledet by decision-550-550n/an/an/an/an/a
Ledet wins in round 1+725+725+650+600+600+700
Any other result-1545-1545n/an/an/an/a
Walker wins in round 1+275+275+333+300+280+325
Any other result-395-395n/an/an/an/a
Walker wins in round 2+475+475+550+500+500+550
Any other result-825-825n/an/an/an/a
Ledet wins in round 2+950+950+1200+800+800+1100
Any other result-1950-1950n/an/an/an/a
Walker wins in round 3+1000+1000+1400+900+900+1200
Any other result-2000-2000n/an/an/an/a
Ledet wins in round 3+1700+1700+2200+1400+1400+2200
Any other result-5100-5100n/an/an/an/a
Walker points handicap -3½-120-120
Ledet points handicap +3½-110-110
Ledet (scorecards = no action)+215+215
Walker (scorecards = no action)-275-275
Livia Renata Souza-230-240-235-224-227-240-230-227-223-230-225-225-23021 
Sarah Frota+190+190+190+196+187+190+185+175+195+175+165+190+17521 
Over 2½ rounds+130+110+130+100-120+110+110
Under 2½ rounds-150-140-150-125-120-140-140
Fight goes to decision+150+150+110+110
Fight doesn't go to decision-180-180-152-149
Fight starts round 2-230-230
Fight won't start round 2+177+177
Fight starts round 3-105-105
Fight won't start round 3-125-125
Fight is a draw+6500+6500+6600+5100
Fight is not a draw-16500-16500n/an/a
Souza wins by TKO/KO+850+850+900+900+800
Any other result-1750-1750n/an/an/a
Frota wins by TKO/KO+684+684+700+695+450
Any other result-1450-1450n/an/an/a
Souza wins by submission+160+160+188+180+180
Any other result-210-210n/an/an/a
Frota wins by submission+484+484+550+560+450
Any other result-850-850n/an/an/a
Frota wins inside distance+300+300+375
Not Frota inside distance-390-390n/a
Souza wins inside distance+141+141+150
Not Souza inside distance-171-171n/a
Souza wins by decision+247+247+187+188+190+225
Not Souza by decision-317-317n/an/an/an/a
Frota wins by decision+572+572+450+450+460+600
Not Frota by decision-978-978n/an/an/an/a
Souza wins in round 1+300+300+375+300+300
Any other result-420-420n/an/an/a
Frota wins in round 1+550+550+700+600+600
Any other result-1050-1050n/an/an/a
Frota wins in round 2+775+775+1200+900+900
Any other result-1625-1625n/an/an/a
Souza wins in round 2+525+525+600+500+500
Any other result-975-975n/an/an/a
Frota wins in round 3+1425+1425+2200+1400+1400
Any other result-3825-3825n/an/an/a
Souza wins in round 3+900+900+1400+900+900
Any other result-1850-1850n/an/an/a
Souza points handicap -3½-105-105
Frota points handicap +3½-125-125
Frota (scorecards = no action)+158+158
Souza (scorecards = no action)-190-190
Anthony Hernandez-135-140-140-132-161-145-135-161-135-155-160-140-13521 
Markus Perez+115+110+110+118+130+115+105+130+120+120+125+120+10521 
Over 2½ rounds+130+110+130+100-105+115
Under 2½ rounds-150-135-150-125-130-145
Fight goes to decision+155+155+120
Fight doesn't go to decision-185-185-164
Fight starts round 2-252-252
Fight won't start round 2+192+192
Fight starts round 3-110-110
Fight won't start round 3-120-120
Fight is a draw+7500+7500+6600+5100
Fight is not a draw-20000-20000n/an/a
Hernandez wins by TKO/KO+250+250+320
Any other result-350-350n/a
Perez wins by TKO/KO+750+750+550
Any other result-1580-1580n/a
Perez wins by submission+370+370+400
Any other result-560-560n/a
Hernandez wins by submission+557+557+800
Any other result-1070-1070n/a
Perez wins inside distance+252+252+225
Not Perez inside distance-328-328n/a
Hernandez wins inside distance+161+161+187
Not Hernandez inside distance-196-196n/a
Hernandez wins by decision+293+293+187+185
Not Hernandez by decision-383-383n/an/a
Perez wins by decision+455+455+700+650
Not Perez by decision-685-685n/an/a
Perez wins in round 1+500+500+450+450
Any other result-900-900n/an/a
Hernandez wins in round 1+350+350+500+495
Any other result-530-530n/an/a
Perez wins in round 2+700+700+800+800
Any other result-1500-1500n/an/a
Hernandez wins in round 2+525+525+700+700
Any other result-975-975n/an/a
Hernandez wins in round 3+1050+1050+1200+1200
Any other result-2150-2150n/an/a
Perez wins in round 3+1250+1250+1800+1300
Any other result-2750-2750n/an/a
Hernandez points handicap -3½+130+130
Perez points handicap +3½-160-160
Hernandez (scorecards = no action)-110-110
Perez (scorecards = no action)-120-120
Mara Romero Borella+185+179+170+191+162+180+170+150+195+150+155+190+16520 
Taila Santos-225-224-210-219-189-230-210-189-223-195-210-225-21020 
Over 2½ rounds-220-245-220-227-250-255-220
Under 2½ rounds+180+195+180+187+175+185+170
Fight goes to decision-185-185-200-227
Fight doesn't go to decision+155+155+150+162
Fight starts round 2-560-560
Fight won't start round 2+405+405
Fight starts round 3-254-254
Fight won't start round 3+194+194
Fight is a draw+6000+6000+6600+5100
Fight is not a draw-15000-15000n/an/a
Borella wins by TKO/KO+1400+1400+1400+1400
Any other result-3600-3600n/an/a
Santos wins by TKO/KO+455+455+500+450
Any other result-765-765n/an/a
Santos wins by submission+1431+1431+1100+1100
Any other result-3875-3875n/an/a
Borella wins by submission+424+424+450+455
Any other result-670-670n/an/a
Santos wins inside distance+370+370+350
Not Santos inside distance-510-510n/a
Borella wins inside distance+350+350+350
Not Borella inside distance-485-485n/a
Borella wins by decision+345+345+300+275+280
Not Borella by decision-470-470n/an/an/a
Santos wins by decision+116+116+125+125+130
Not Santos by decision-146-146n/an/an/a
Santos wins in round 1+725+725+800+700+700
Any other result-1545-1545n/an/an/a
Borella wins in round 1+650+650+800+750+750
Any other result-1350-1350n/an/an/a
Santos wins in round 2+925+925+1100+900+900
Any other result-1875-1875n/an/an/a
Borella wins in round 2+875+875+1100+900+900
Any other result-1790-1790n/an/an/a
Santos wins in round 3+1400+1400+1800+1600+1600
Any other result-3600-3600n/an/an/a
Borella wins in round 3+1500+1500+1800+1600+1600
Any other result-4500-4500n/an/an/a
Borella (scorecards = no action)-125-125
Santos (scorecards = no action)-105-105
Max Griffin-185-190-190-181-200-185-190-200-176-205-210-180-20021 
Thiago Alves+160+160+150+164+170+150+155+160+155+155+155+155+16021 
Over 2½ rounds-200-210-200-189-227-220-220
Under 2½ rounds+170+170+170+162+162+160+170
Fight goes to decision-175-175-164-175
Fight doesn't go to decision+145+145+120+125
Fight starts round 2-538-538
Fight won't start round 2+388+388
Fight starts round 3-254-254
Fight won't start round 3+194+194
Fight is a draw+6500+6500+6600+5100
Fight is not a draw-16500-16500n/an/a
Griffin wins by TKO/KO+250+250+250+235
Any other result-350-350n/an/a
Alves wins by TKO/KO+613+613+650+655
Any other result-1237-1237n/an/a
Griffin wins by submission+1650+1650+1600+1600
Any other result-4950-4950n/an/a
Alves wins by submission+1700+1700+1400+1400
Any other result-5100-5100n/an/a
Griffin wins inside distance+250+250+210
Not Griffin inside distance-325-325n/a
Alves wins inside distance+475+475+550
Not Alves inside distance-735-735n/a
Griffin wins by decision+145+145+150+150+155
Not Griffin by decision-175-175n/an/an/a
Alves wins by decision+306+306+300+333+345
Not Alves by decision-396-396n/an/an/a
Griffin wins in round 1+500+500+500+450+445
Any other result-900-900n/an/an/a
Alves wins in round 1+1150+1150+1200+1000+1000
Any other result-2450-2450n/an/an/a
Alves wins in round 2+1300+1300+1600+1200+1200
Any other result-3000-3000n/an/an/a
Griffin wins in round 2+675+675+700+650+650
Any other result-1425-1425n/an/an/a
Alves wins in round 3+1650+1650+2500+2000+2000
Any other result-4950-4950n/an/an/a
Griffin wins in round 3+1275+1275+1200+1200+1200
Any other result-2875-2875n/an/an/a
Griffin points handicap -3½+150+150
Alves points handicap +3½-180-180
Alves (scorecards = no action)+170+170
Griffin (scorecards = no action)-215-215
Jairzinho Rozenstruik+125+120+123+128+100+120+110+100+134+100+120+126+12021 
Junior Albini-145-150-153-142-125-150-140-125-151-135-155-146-15021 
Over 1½ rounds-105-105-139-125-115-120
Under 1½ rounds-115-115+110-110-115-110
Fight goes to decision+220+220+175+175
Fight doesn't go to decision-280-280-250-250
Fight starts round 2-144-144
Fight won't start round 2+114+114
Fight starts round 3+150+150
Fight won't start round 3-180-180
Fight is a draw+7500+7500+6600+5100
Fight is not a draw-20000-20000n/an/a
Rozenstruik wins by TKO/KO+273+273+175+170
Any other result-393-393n/an/a
Albini wins by TKO/KO+220+220+333+330
Any other result-300-300n/an/a
Rozenstruik wins by submission+2400+2400+2000+2000
Any other result-7200-7200n/an/a
Albini wins by submission+350+350+350+495
Any other result-530-530n/an/a
Albini wins inside distance+101+101+125
Not Albini inside distance-131-131n/a
Rozenstruik wins inside distance+257+257+160
Not Rozenstruik inside distance-340-340n/a
Rozenstruik wins by decision+424+424+450+450+460
Not Rozenstruik by decision-605-605n/an/an/a
Albini wins by decision+565+565+400+400+405
Not Albini by decision-960-960n/an/an/a
Rozenstruik wins in round 1+450+450+350+350+350
Any other result-750-750n/an/an/a
Albini wins in round 1+200+200+375+350+350
Any other result-280-280n/an/an/a
Albini wins in round 2+550+550+650+600+600
Any other result-1050-1050n/an/an/a
Rozenstruik wins in round 2+800+800+600+600+600
Any other result-1700-1700n/an/an/a
Albini wins in round 3+1050+1050+1600+1000+1000
Any other result-2150-2150n/an/an/a
Rozenstruik wins in round 3+1500+1500+1400+1000+1000
Any other result-4500-4500n/an/an/a
Albini points handicap -3½+115+115
Rozenstruik points handicap +3½-145-145
Albini (scorecards = no action)-205-205
Rozenstruik (scorecards = no action)+165+165
Felipe Colares+110+102+110+113+100+110+100+100+115+105-105+119+10021 
Geraldo De Freitas-130-132-135-127-125-140-130-125-129-135-125-139-13021 
Over 2½ rounds-130-130-130-111-120-135
Under 2½ rounds+110+100+110-111-120+105
Fight goes to decision-105-105+100-120
Fight doesn't go to decision-125-125-139-120
Fight starts round 2-371-371
Fight won't start round 2+281+281
Fight starts round 3-179-179
Fight won't start round 3+149+149
Fight is a draw+7500+7500+6600+5000
Fight is not a draw-20000-20000n/an/a
Colares wins by TKO/KO+450+450+400+400
Any other result-750-750n/an/a
Freitas wins by TKO/KO+521+521+500+500
Any other result-962-962n/an/a
Colares wins by submission+743+743+650+640
Any other result-1573-1573n/an/a
Freitas wins by submission+385+385+350+350
Any other result-585-585n/an/a
Colares wins inside distance+305+305+250
Not Colares inside distance-395-395n/a
Freitas wins inside distance+228+228+225
Not Freitas inside distance-288-288n/a
Colares wins by decision+273+273+350+333+335
Not Colares by decision-363-363n/an/an/a
Freitas wins by decision+255+255+225+225+250
Not Freitas by decision-335-335n/an/an/a
Colares wins in round 1+575+575+600+550+550
Any other result-1125-1125n/an/an/a
Freitas wins in round 1+450+450+550+400+400
Any other result-750-750n/an/an/a
Freitas wins in round 2+625+625+750+650+650
Any other result-1275-1275n/an/an/a
Colares wins in round 2+775+775+800+700+700
Any other result-1625-1625n/an/an/a
Freitas wins in round 3+1150+1150+1200+1200+1200
Any other result-2450-2450n/an/an/a
Colares wins in round 3+1400+1400+1400+1200+1200
Any other result-3600-3600n/an/an/a
Freitas points handicap -3½+150+150
Colares points handicap +3½-180-180
Colares (scorecards = no action)+105+105
Freitas (scorecards = no action)-135-135
Magomed Bibulatov-290-307-325-283-400-315-360-400-332-425-400-300-32021 
Rogerio Bontorin+245+247+255+252+300+245+280+300+270+300+270+250+23521 
Over 2½ rounds-190-211-190-222-227-210-200
Under 2½ rounds+165+167+165+180+162+160+160
Fight goes to decision-160-160-175-161
Fight doesn't go to decision+130+130+125+120
Fight starts round 2-502-502
Fight won't start round 2+364+364
Fight starts round 3-253-253
Fight won't start round 3+179+179
Fight is a draw+7500+7500+6600+5100
Fight is not a draw-20000-20000n/an/a
Bibulatov wins by TKO/KO+400+400+350+355
Any other result-600-600n/an/a
Bontorin wins by TKO/KO+1475+1475+1200+1200
Any other result-4252-4252n/an/a
Bibulatov wins by submission+542+542+500+505
Any other result-1025-1025n/an/a
Bontorin wins by submission+698+698+800+800
Any other result-1492-1492n/an/a
Bibulatov wins inside distance+225+225+175
Not Bibulatov inside distance-285-285n/a
Bontorin wins inside distance+565+565+900
Not Bontorin inside distance-960-960n/a
Bibulatov wins by decision-150-150-111-110-115
Not Bibulatov by decision+120+120n/an/an/a
Bontorin wins by decision+525+525+600+450+465
Not Bontorin by decision-860-860n/an/an/a
Bibulatov wins in round 1+475+475+450+450+450
Any other result-825-825n/an/an/a
Bontorin wins in round 1+1125+1125+1500+1000+1000
Any other result-2375-2375n/an/an/a
Bontorin wins in round 2+1400+1400+2000+1400+1400
Any other result-3600-3600n/an/an/a
Bibulatov wins in round 2+700+700+700+650+650
Any other result-1500-1500n/an/an/a
Bontorin wins in round 3+2100+2100+2500+2000+2000
Any other result-6300-6300n/an/an/a
Bibulatov wins in round 3+1075+1075+1300+1000+1000
Any other result-2225-2225n/an/an/a
Bibulatov points handicap -3½-175-175
Bontorin points handicap +3½+145+145
Bibulatov (scorecards = no action)-245-245
Bontorin (scorecards = no action)+185+185
Ricardo Ramos-170-180-170-167-152-185-170-161-176-150-165-170-17521 
Said Nurmagomedov+150+150+140+153+125+150+140+120+155+115+125+145+13521 
Over 2½ rounds-235-240-235-222-250-245-220
Under 2½ rounds+195+188+195+180+175+180+170
Fight goes to decision-205-205-175-189
Fight doesn't go to decision+165+165+125+138
Fight starts round 2-612-612
Fight won't start round 2+426+426
Fight starts round 3-292-292
Fight won't start round 3+232+232
Fight is a draw+6000+6000+6600+5100
Fight is not a draw-15000-15000n/an/a
Ramos wins by TKO/KO+592+592+400+395
Any other result-1175-1175n/an/a
Nurmagomedov wins by TKO/KO+1775+1775+1000+1000
Any other result-5325-5325n/an/a
Ramos wins by submission+420+420+500+500
Any other result-650-650n/an/a
Nurmagomedov wins by submission+1050+1050+900+900
Any other result-2150-2150n/an/a
Nurmagomedov wins inside distance+750+750+500
Not Nurmagomedov inside distance-1370-1370n/a
Ramos wins inside distance+245+245+225
Not Ramos inside distance-312-312n/a
Nurmagomedov wins by decision+178+178+175+150+150
Not Nurmagomedov by decision-235-235n/an/an/a
Ramos wins by decision+175+175+225+250+250
Not Ramos by decision-225-225n/an/an/a
Ramos wins in round 1+500+500+500+500+500
Any other result-900-900n/an/an/a
Nurmagomedov wins in round 1+1425+1425+1000+1000+1000
Any other result-3825-3825n/an/an/a
Ramos wins in round 2+675+675+850+700+700
Any other result-1425-1425n/an/an/a
Nurmagomedov wins in round 2+1750+1750+1400+1200+1200
Any other result-5250-5250n/an/an/a
Nurmagomedov wins in round 3+2250+2250+2000+1600+1600
Any other result-6750-6750n/an/an/a
Ramos wins in round 3+1085+1085+1800+1200+1200
Any other result-2252-2252n/an/an/a
Ramos points handicap -3½+145+145
Nurmagomedov points handicap +3½-175-175
Nurmagomedov (scorecards = no action)+240+240
Ramos (scorecards = no action)-300-300
Event props55 
Exactly one fight ends in KO/TKO +1117+1117
Any other result -1733-1733
Exactly two fights end in KO/TKO +443+443
Any other result -585-585
Exactly three fights end in KO/TKO +286+286
Any other result -346-346
Exactly four fights end in KO/TKO +294+294
Any other result -354-354
Exactly five fights end in KO/TKO +444+444
Any other result -587-587
Exactly six fights end in KO/TKO +897+897
Any other result -1370-1370
Exactly seven fights end in KO/TKO +2180+2180
Any other result -4360-4360
Exactly eight fights end in KO/TKO +6875+6875
Any other result -18000-18000
Exactly nine fights end in KO/TKO +32100+32100
Any other result -96300-96300
No fights end in KO/TKO +4850+4850
Any other result -11900-11900
Exactly one fight ends in submission +555+555
Any other result -810-810
Exactly two fights end in submission +285+285
Any other result -345-345
Exactly three fights end in submission +250+250
Any other result -300-300
Exactly four fights end in submission +371+371
Any other result -466-466
Exactly five fights end in submission +727+727
Any other result -1137-1137
Exactly six fights end in submission +1855+1855
Any other result -3710-3710
Exactly seven fights end in submission +6325+6325
Any other result -15800-15800
Exactly eight fights end in submission +30000+30000
Any other result -90000-90000
No fights end in submission +2143+2143
Any other result -4280-4280
Exactly one fight goes the distance +35700+35700
Any other result -107100-107100
Exactly two fights go the distance +6275+6275
Any other result -15600-15600
Exactly three fights go the distance +1833+1833
Any other result -3665-3665
Exactly four fights go the distance +785+785
Any other result -1216-1216
Exactly five fights go the distance +435+435
Any other result -570-570
Exactly six fights go the distance +320+320
Any other result -390-390
Exactly seven fights go the distance +330+330
Any other result -410-410
Exactly eight fights go the distance +474+474
Any other result -647-647
Exactly nine fights go the distance +939+939
Any other result -1427-1427
Exactly ten fights go the distance +2297+2297
Any other result -4590-4590
Exactly eleven fights go the distance +7925+7925
Any other result -21200-21200
Over 1½ fights end in KO/TKO -1440-1440
Under 1½ fights end in KO/TKO +945+945
Over 2½ fights end in KO/TKO -346-346
Under 2½ fights end in KO/TKO +286+286
Over 3½ fights end in KO/TKO -125-125
Under 3½ fights end in KO/TKO +105+105
Over 4½ fights end in KO/TKO +233+233
Under 4½ fights end in KO/TKO -273-273
Over 5½ fights end in KO/TKO +550+550
Under 5½ fights end in KO/TKO -800-800
Over 6½ fights end in KO/TKO +1491+1491
Under 6½ fights end in KO/TKO -2955-2955
Over 7½ fights end in KO/TKO +5500+5500
Under 7½ fights end in KO/TKO -13500-13500
Over 8½ fights end in KO/TKO +27900+27900
Under 8½ fights end in KO/TKO -83700-83700
Over 1½ fights end in submission -610-610
Under 1½ fights end in submission +455+455
Over 2½ fights end in submission -165-165
Under 2½ fights end in submission +145+145
Over 3½ fights end in submission +175+175
Under 3½ fights end in submission -210-210
Over 4½ fights end in submission +475+475
Under 4½ fights end in submission -650-650
Over 5½ fights end in submission +1448+1448
Under 5½ fights end in submission -2740-2740
Over 6½ fights end in submission +5000+5000
Under 6½ fights end in submission -12500-12500
Over 7½ fights end in submission +26200+26200
Under 7½ fights end in submission -78600-78600
Over 1½ fights go the distance -100200-100200
Under 1½ fights go the distance +33400+33400
Over 2½ fights go the distance -13100-13100
Under 2½ fights go the distance +5300+5300
Over 3½ fights go the distance -2350-2350
Under 3½ fights go the distance +1365+1365
Over 4½ fights go the distance -700-700
Under 4½ fights go the distance +500+500
Over 5½ fights go the distance -240-240
Under 5½ fights go the distance +200+200
Over 6½ fights go the distance +113+113
Under 6½ fights go the distance -133-133
Over 7½ fights go the distance +252+252
Under 7½ fights go the distance -303-303
Over 8½ fights go the distance +550+550
Under 8½ fights go the distance -800-800
Over 9½ fights go the distance +1780+1780
Under 9½ fights go the distance -3560-3560
Over 10½ fights go the distance +6950+6950
Under 10½ fights go the distance -18300-18300
Last change: 228 days ago
Expected outcome
Loading indicator Loading indicator
Home| Desktop site| Boxing Odds|Terms of service|18+|BeGambleAware|Contact|© 2019