Alexander Gustafsson
Anthony Smith
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Over 3½ rounds
Under 3½ rounds
Over 4½ rounds
Under 4½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Smith wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Gustafsson wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Smith wins by submission
Any other result
Gustafsson wins by submission
Any other result
Smith wins inside distance
Not Smith inside distance
Gustafsson wins inside distance
Not Gustafsson inside distance
Smith wins by decision
Not Smith by decision
Gustafsson wins by decision
Not Gustafsson by decision
Smith wins in round 1
Any other result
Gustafsson wins in round 1
Any other result
Gustafsson wins in round 2
Any other result
Smith wins in round 2
Any other result
Gustafsson wins in round 3
Any other result
Smith wins in round 3
Any other result
Gustafsson wins in round 4
Any other result
Smith wins in round 4
Any other result
Smith wins in round 5
Any other result
Gustafsson wins in round 5
Any other result
Smith wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Gustafsson wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Smith wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Gustafsson wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1
Fight doesn't end in round 1
Fight ends in round 2
Fight doesn't end in round 2
Fight ends in round 3
Fight doesn't end in round 3
Fight ends in round 4
Fight doesn't end in round 4
Fight ends in round 5
Fight doesn't end in round 5
Gustafsson points handicap -5½
Smith points handicap +5½
Gustafsson (scorecards = no action)
Smith (scorecards = no action)
Chris Fishgold
Makwan Amirkhani
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Amirkhani wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Fishgold wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Fishgold wins by submission
Any other result
Amirkhani wins by submission
Any other result
Fishgold wins inside distance
Not Fishgold inside distance
Amirkhani wins inside distance
Not Amirkhani inside distance
Fishgold wins by decision
Not Fishgold by decision
Amirkhani wins by decision
Not Amirkhani by decision
Fishgold wins in round 1
Any other result
Amirkhani wins in round 1
Any other result
Fishgold wins in round 2
Any other result
Amirkhani wins in round 2
Any other result
Amirkhani wins in round 3
Any other result
Fishgold wins in round 3
Any other result
Amirkhani points handicap -3½
Fishgold points handicap +3½
Amirkhani (scorecards = no action)
Fishgold (scorecards = no action)
Aleksandar Rakic
Jimi Manuwa
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Rakic wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Manuwa wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Rakic wins by submission
Any other result
Manuwa wins by submission
Any other result
Manuwa wins inside distance
Not Manuwa inside distance
Rakic wins inside distance
Not Rakic inside distance
Manuwa wins by decision
Not Manuwa by decision
Rakic wins by decision
Not Rakic by decision
Rakic wins in round 1
Any other result
Manuwa wins in round 1
Any other result
Rakic wins in round 2
Any other result
Manuwa wins in round 2
Any other result
Manuwa wins in round 3
Any other result
Rakic wins in round 3
Any other result
Rakic points handicap -3½
Manuwa points handicap +3½
Manuwa (scorecards = no action)
Rakic (scorecards = no action)
Christos Giagos
Damir Hadzovic
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Hadzovic wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Giagos wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Giagos wins by submission
Any other result
Hadzovic wins by submission
Any other result
Giagos wins inside distance
Not Giagos inside distance
Hadzovic wins inside distance
Not Hadzovic inside distance
Giagos wins by decision
Not Giagos by decision
Hadzovic wins by decision
Not Hadzovic by decision
Giagos wins in round 1
Any other result
Hadzovic wins in round 1
Any other result
Giagos wins in round 2
Any other result
Hadzovic wins in round 2
Any other result
Hadzovic wins in round 3
Any other result
Giagos wins in round 3
Any other result
Hadzovic points handicap -3½
Giagos points handicap +3½
Giagos (scorecards = no action)
Hadzovic (scorecards = no action)
Daniel Teymur
Sung Bin Jo
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Jo wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Teymur wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Teymur wins by submission
Any other result
Jo wins by submission
Any other result
Teymur wins inside distance
Not Teymur inside distance
Jo wins inside distance
Not Jo inside distance
Teymur wins by decision
Not Teymur by decision
Jo wins by decision
Not Jo by decision
Teymur wins in round 1
Any other result
Jo wins in round 1
Any other result
Teymur wins in round 2
Any other result
Jo wins in round 2
Any other result
Jo wins in round 3
Any other result
Teymur wins in round 3
Any other result
Jo points handicap -3½
Teymur points handicap +3½
Jo (scorecards = no action)
Teymur (scorecards = no action)
Rostem Akman
Sergey Khandozhko
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Khandozhko wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Akman wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Akman wins by submission
Any other result
Khandozhko wins by submission
Any other result
Akman wins inside distance
Not Akman inside distance
Khandozhko wins inside distance
Not Khandozhko inside distance
Akman wins by decision
Not Akman by decision
Khandozhko wins by decision
Not Khandozhko by decision
Akman wins in round 1
Any other result
Khandozhko wins in round 1
Any other result
Akman wins in round 2
Any other result
Khandozhko wins in round 2
Any other result
Khandozhko wins in round 3
Any other result
Akman wins in round 3
Any other result
Khandozhko points handicap -3½
Akman points handicap +3½
Akman (scorecards = no action)
Khandozhko (scorecards = no action)
Lina Lansberg
Tonya Evinger
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Lansberg wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Evinger wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Lansberg wins by submission
Any other result
Evinger wins by submission
Any other result
Lansberg wins inside distance
Not Lansberg inside distance
Evinger wins inside distance
Not Evinger inside distance
Lansberg wins by decision
Not Lansberg by decision
Evinger wins by decision
Not Evinger by decision
Evinger wins in round 1
Any other result
Lansberg wins in round 1
Any other result
Evinger wins in round 2
Any other result
Lansberg wins in round 2
Any other result
Evinger wins in round 3
Any other result
Lansberg wins in round 3
Any other result
Evinger points handicap -3½
Lansberg points handicap +3½
Evinger (scorecards = no action)
Lansberg (scorecards = no action)
Leonardo Santos
Stevie Ray
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Santos wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Ray wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Ray wins by submission
Any other result
Santos wins by submission
Any other result
Ray wins inside distance
Not Ray inside distance
Santos wins inside distance
Not Santos inside distance
Ray wins by decision
Not Ray by decision
Santos wins by decision
Not Santos by decision
Santos wins in round 1
Any other result
Ray wins in round 1
Any other result
Santos wins in round 2
Any other result
Ray wins in round 2
Any other result
Santos wins in round 3
Any other result
Ray wins in round 3
Any other result
Santos points handicap -3½
Ray points handicap +3½
Ray (scorecards = no action)
Santos (scorecards = no action)
Frank Camacho
Nick Hein
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Camacho wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Hein wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Hein wins by submission
Any other result
Camacho wins by submission
Any other result
Hein wins inside distance
Not Hein inside distance
Camacho wins inside distance
Not Camacho inside distance
Hein wins by decision
Not Hein by decision
Camacho wins by decision
Not Camacho by decision
Camacho wins in round 1
Any other result
Hein wins in round 1
Any other result
Camacho wins in round 2
Any other result
Hein wins in round 2
Any other result
Camacho wins in round 3
Any other result
Hein wins in round 3
Any other result
Camacho (scorecards = no action)
Hein (scorecards = no action)
Bea Malecki
Eduarda Santana
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Santana wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Malecki wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Santana wins by submission
Any other result
Malecki wins by submission
Any other result
Malecki wins inside distance
Not Malecki inside distance
Santana wins inside distance
Not Santana inside distance
Malecki wins by decision
Not Malecki by decision
Santana wins by decision
Not Santana by decision
Malecki wins in round 1
Any other result
Santana wins in round 1
Any other result
Malecki wins in round 2
Any other result
Santana wins in round 2
Any other result
Malecki wins in round 3
Any other result
Santana wins in round 3
Any other result
Malecki points handicap -3½
Santana points handicap +3½
Malecki (scorecards = no action)
Santana (scorecards = no action)
Darko Stosic
Devin Clark
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Stosic wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Clark wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Clark wins by submission
Any other result
Stosic wins by submission
Any other result
Clark wins inside distance
Not Clark inside distance
Stosic wins inside distance
Not Stosic inside distance
Clark wins by decision
Not Clark by decision
Stosic wins by decision
Not Stosic by decision
Stosic wins in round 1
Any other result
Clark wins in round 1
Any other result
Stosic wins in round 2
Any other result
Clark wins in round 2
Any other result
Stosic wins in round 3
Any other result
Clark wins in round 3
Any other result
Clark points handicap -3½
Stosic points handicap +3½
Clark (scorecards = no action)
Stosic (scorecards = no action)
Danilo Belluardo
Joel Alvarez
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Belluardo wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Alvarez wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Alvarez wins by submission
Any other result
Belluardo wins by submission
Any other result
Alvarez wins inside distance
Not Alvarez inside distance
Belluardo wins inside distance
Not Belluardo inside distance
Alvarez wins by decision
Not Alvarez by decision
Belluardo wins by decision
Not Belluardo by decision
Belluardo wins in round 1
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 1
Any other result
Belluardo wins in round 2
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 2
Any other result
Belluardo wins in round 3
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 3
Any other result
Alvarez points handicap -3½
Belluardo points handicap +3½
Alvarez (scorecards = no action)
Belluardo (scorecards = no action)
Event props
Exactly one fight ends in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly two fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly three fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly four fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly five fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly six fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly seven fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly eight fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
No fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly one fight ends in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly two fights end in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly three fights end in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly four fights end in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly five fights end in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly six fights end in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly seven fights end in submission 
Any other result 
No fights end in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly one fight goes the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly two fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly three fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly four fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly five fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly six fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly seven fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly eight fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly nine fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly ten fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly eleven fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Over 1½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 1½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 2½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 2½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 3½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 3½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 4½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 4½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 5½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 5½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 6½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 6½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 7½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 7½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 1½ fights end in submission 
Under 1½ fights end in submission 
Over 2½ fights end in submission 
Under 2½ fights end in submission 
Over 3½ fights end in submission 
Under 3½ fights end in submission 
Over 4½ fights end in submission 
Under 4½ fights end in submission 
Over 5½ fights end in submission 
Under 5½ fights end in submission 
Over 6½ fights end in submission 
Under 6½ fights end in submission 
Over 1½ fights go the distance 
Under 1½ fights go the distance 
Over 2½ fights go the distance 
Under 2½ fights go the distance 
Over 3½ fights go the distance 
Under 3½ fights go the distance 
Over 4½ fights go the distance 
Under 4½ fights go the distance 
Over 5½ fights go the distance 
Under 5½ fights go the distance 
Over 6½ fights go the distance 
Under 6½ fights go the distance 
Over 7½ fights go the distance 
Under 7½ fights go the distance 
Over 8½ fights go the distance 
Under 8½ fights go the distance 
Over 9½ fights go the distance 
Under 9½ fights go the distance 
Over 10½ fights go the distance 
Under 10½ fights go the distance 
5DimesBetDSIBookMakerSportBetBet365BovadaSportsbookWilliam H.PinnacleSportsInt.BetOnlineIntertopsTheGreekProps
Alexander Gustafsson-320-345-331-311-333-325-300-303-334-290-335-35039 
Anthony Smith+260+277+238+269+250+250+235+230+285+210+275+25039 
Over 1½ rounds-303
Under 1½ rounds+225
Over 2½ rounds-152
Under 2½ rounds+110
Over 3½ rounds+100+100+100+100-110+100-110
Under 3½ rounds-120-130-120-125-125-130-120
Over 4½ rounds+137
Under 4½ rounds-189
Fight goes to decision+170+170+150+150
Fight doesn't go to decision-215-215-200-200
Fight starts round 2-435-435
Fight won't start round 2+325+325
Fight starts round 3-215-215
Fight won't start round 3+170+170
Fight starts round 4-142-142
Fight won't start round 4+112+112
Fight starts round 5+128+128
Fight won't start round 5-158-158
Fight is a draw+9000+9000+6600+5400+5000
Fight is not a draw-25000-25000n/an/an/a
Smith wins by TKO/KO+390+390+400+205
Any other result-590-590n/an/a
Gustafsson wins by TKO/KO+135+135+130+140+125+110
Any other result-175-175n/an/an/an/a
Smith wins by submission+1200+1200+1000+1100
Any other result-2600-2600n/an/a
Gustafsson wins by submission+700+700+750+800+700+800
Any other result-1500-1500n/an/an/an/a
Smith wins inside distance+330+330+325
Not Smith inside distance-450-450n/a
Gustafsson wins inside distance-105-105+110
Not Gustafsson inside distance-125-125n/a
Smith wins by decision+1800+1800+1200+1400+1400
Not Smith by decision-4500-4500n/an/an/a
Gustafsson wins by decision+188+188+187+180+205+175+185
Not Gustafsson by decision-248-248n/an/an/an/an/a
Smith wins in round 1+825+825+750+650+655
Any other result-1725-1725n/an/an/a
Gustafsson wins in round 1+425+425+400+350+355+450
Any other result-675-675n/an/an/an/a
Gustafsson wins in round 2+600+600+650+550+555+600
Any other result-1200-1200n/an/an/an/a
Smith wins in round 2+1025+1025+1200+1000+1000
Any other result-2075-2075n/an/an/a
Gustafsson wins in round 3+725+725+1000+750+735+850
Any other result-1545-1545n/an/an/an/a
Smith wins in round 3+1375+1375+2000+1600+1600
Any other result-3425-3425n/an/an/a
Gustafsson wins in round 4+950+950+1800+1100+1100+1200
Any other result-1950-1950n/an/an/an/a
Smith wins in round 4+2000+2000+3300+2200+2200
Any other result-6000-6000n/an/an/a
Smith wins in round 5+3000+3000+4000+3300+3100
Any other result-11000-11000n/an/an/a
Gustafsson wins in round 5+1300+1300+2200+1600+1500+1800
Any other result-3000-3000n/an/an/an/a
Smith wins by unanimous decision+2600+2600
Any other result-8200-8200
Gustafsson wins by unanimous decision+240+240
Any other result-320-320
Smith wins by split/majority decision+3325+3325
Any other result-12275-12275
Gustafsson wins by split/majority decision+1180+1180
Any other result-2540-2540
Fight ends in round 1+300
Fight doesn't end in round 1n/a
Fight ends in round 2+450
Fight doesn't end in round 2n/a
Fight ends in round 3+700
Fight doesn't end in round 3n/a
Fight ends in round 4+900
Fight doesn't end in round 4n/a
Fight ends in round 5+1400
Fight doesn't end in round 5n/a
Gustafsson points handicap -5½-255-255
Smith points handicap +5½+195+195
Gustafsson (scorecards = no action)-215-215
Smith (scorecards = no action)+170+170
Chris Fishgold+110+116+100+113+100-110-110+100+111+100+110-10521 
Makwan Amirkhani-130-141-130-127-125-120-120-125-125-135-130-12521 
Over 2½ rounds-125-115-125-143-137-115-135
Under 2½ rounds+105-115+105+120+100-115+105
Fight goes to decision+100+100-111-110
Fight doesn't go to decision-130-130-125-125
Fight starts round 2-360-360
Fight won't start round 2+270+270
Fight starts round 3-175-175
Fight won't start round 3+145+145
Fight is a draw+7500+7500+6600+5000+5000
Fight is not a draw-20000-20000n/an/an/a
Amirkhani wins by TKO/KO+537+537+650+545+500+650
Any other result-1010-1010n/an/an/an/a
Fishgold wins by TKO/KO+900+900+800+555+900+650
Any other result-1850-1850n/an/an/an/a
Fishgold wins by submission+315+315+270+270+300+285
Any other result-442-442n/an/an/an/a
Amirkhani wins by submission+480+480+450+450+475+450
Any other result-840-840n/an/an/an/a
Fishgold wins inside distance+228+228+240
Not Fishgold inside distance-288-288n/a
Amirkhani wins inside distance+261+261+260
Not Amirkhani inside distance-351-351n/a
Fishgold wins by decision+295+295+300+260+260+325+275
Not Fishgold by decision-385-385n/an/an/an/an/a
Amirkhani wins by decision+220+220+225+225+250+225+225
Not Amirkhani by decision-280-280n/an/an/an/an/a
Fishgold wins in round 1+500+500+500+450+450+475
Any other result-900-900n/an/an/an/a
Amirkhani wins in round 1+500+500+700+500+500+600
Any other result-900-900n/an/an/an/a
Fishgold wins in round 2+650+650+750+600+600+700
Any other result-1350-1350n/an/an/an/a
Amirkhani wins in round 2+700+700+1100+650+650+800
Any other result-1500-1500n/an/an/an/a
Amirkhani wins in round 3+1300+1300+1600+1200+1200+1200
Any other result-3000-3000n/an/an/an/a
Fishgold wins in round 3+1200+1200+1200+1000+1000+1200
Any other result-2600-2600n/an/an/an/a
Amirkhani points handicap -3½+170+170
Fishgold points handicap +3½-215-215
Amirkhani (scorecards = no action)-110-110
Fishgold (scorecards = no action)-120-120
Aleksandar Rakic-255-256-275-249-227-250-275-250-255-235-260-28021 
Jimi Manuwa+215+209+220+221+187+195+215+190+222+175+220+21021 
Over 1½ rounds+100-105+100-111-125+100-105
Under 1½ rounds-120-125-120-111-110-130-125
Fight goes to decision+240+240+225+225
Fight doesn't go to decision-300-300-303-303
Fight starts round 2-166-166
Fight won't start round 2+136+136
Fight starts round 3+156+156
Fight won't start round 3-186-186
Fight is a draw+9000+9000+6600+5100+5000
Fight is not a draw-25000-25000n/an/an/a
Rakic wins by TKO/KO+112+112-105-110-110-105
Any other result-152-152n/an/an/an/a
Manuwa wins by TKO/KO+270+270+250+245+225+275
Any other result-390-390n/an/an/an/a
Rakic wins by submission+1265+1265+1200+1000+1200+1200
Any other result-2835-2835n/an/an/an/a
Manuwa wins by submission+2100+2100+1600+1400+1800+1800
Any other result-6300-6300n/an/an/an/a
Manuwa wins inside distance+250+250+250
Not Manuwa inside distance-325-325n/a
Rakic wins inside distance-152-152-105
Not Rakic inside distance+122+122n/a
Manuwa wins by decision+850+850+800+800+900+800+800
Not Manuwa by decision-1525-1525n/an/an/an/an/a
Rakic wins by decision+350+350+333+320+340+325+325
Not Rakic by decision-485-485n/an/an/an/an/a
Rakic wins in round 1+215+215+333+200+200+250
Any other result-295-295n/an/an/an/a
Manuwa wins in round 1+485+485+500+450+450+475
Any other result-855-855n/an/an/an/a
Rakic wins in round 2+425+425+500+450+450+450
Any other result-675-675n/an/an/an/a
Manuwa wins in round 2+750+750+1000+700+700+800
Any other result-1580-1580n/an/an/an/a
Manuwa wins in round 3+1350+1350+1800+1200+1200+1200
Any other result-3250-3250n/an/an/an/a
Rakic wins in round 3+1050+1050+1000+850+800+900
Any other result-2150-2150n/an/an/an/a
Rakic points handicap -3½-185-185
Manuwa points handicap +3½+155+155
Manuwa (scorecards = no action)+165+165
Rakic (scorecards = no action)-205-205
Christos Giagos+145+139+120+148+140+135+135+138+137+140+133+12521 
Damir Hadzovic-165-159-150-162-172-165-165-175-155-185-153-16021 
Over 2½ rounds-175-185-175-175-189-160-190
Under 2½ rounds+155+146+155+150+138+125+150
Fight goes to decision-140-140-164-149
Fight doesn't go to decision+110+110+120+110
Fight starts round 2-440-440
Fight won't start round 2+328+328
Fight starts round 3-208-208
Fight won't start round 3+167+167
Fight is a draw+7500+7500+6600+5000+5000
Fight is not a draw-20000-20000n/an/an/a
Hadzovic wins by TKO/KO+215+215+200+200+225+225
Any other result-295-295n/an/an/an/a
Giagos wins by TKO/KO+1000+1000+1000+1000+1000+900
Any other result-2000-2000n/an/an/an/a
Giagos wins by submission+1385+1385+1100+1100+1400+1100
Any other result-3490-3490n/an/an/an/a
Hadzovic wins by submission+785+785+750+800+700+800
Any other result-1645-1645n/an/an/an/a
Giagos wins inside distance+675+675+650
Not Giagos inside distance-1235-1235n/a
Hadzovic wins inside distance+150+150+162
Not Hadzovic inside distance-180-180n/a
Giagos wins by decision+170+170+225+225+225+190+225
Not Giagos by decision-215-215n/an/an/an/an/a
Hadzovic wins by decision+220+220+210+180+180+225+200
Not Hadzovic by decision-280-280n/an/an/an/an/a
Giagos wins in round 1+1250+1250+1400+950+1000+1400
Any other result-2750-2750n/an/an/an/a
Hadzovic wins in round 1+400+400+450+380+375+450
Any other result-600-600n/an/an/an/a
Giagos wins in round 2+1650+1650+2000+1200+1200+1600
Any other result-4950-4950n/an/an/an/a
Hadzovic wins in round 2+550+550+650+550+600+650
Any other result-1050-1050n/an/an/an/a
Hadzovic wins in round 3+1050+1050+1100+1000+1000+1000
Any other result-2150-2150n/an/an/an/a
Giagos wins in round 3+2275+2275+2500+1800+1800+2000
Any other result-6825-6825n/an/an/an/a
Hadzovic points handicap -3½-105-105
Giagos points handicap +3½-125-125
Giagos (scorecards = no action)+300+300
Hadzovic (scorecards = no action)-390-390
Daniel Teymur+110-106-116+113+125+120+100+120+111+120+108+10021 
Sung Bin Jo-130-106-114-127-152-150-130-149-125-150-128-13021 
Over 1½ rounds-140-138-140-125-143-140-135
Under 1½ rounds+120+104+120+100+105+110+105
Fight goes to decision+190+190+175+175
Fight doesn't go to decision-250-250-250-250
Fight starts round 2-205-205
Fight won't start round 2+165+165
Fight starts round 3+115+115
Fight won't start round 3-145-145
Fight is a draw+7500+7500+6600+5000
Fight is not a draw-20000-20000n/an/a
Jo wins by TKO/KO+235+235+225+190+225
Any other result-315-315n/an/an/a
Teymur wins by TKO/KO+420+420+400+360+425
Any other result-650-650n/an/an/a
Teymur wins by submission+700+700+650+705+1000
Any other result-1500-1500n/an/an/a
Jo wins by submission+400+400+350+380+325
Any other result-600-600n/an/an/a
Teymur wins inside distance+270+270+225
Not Teymur inside distance-360-360n/a
Jo wins inside distance+125+125+115
Not Jo inside distance-155-155n/a
Teymur wins by decision+300+300+375+333+335+300
Not Teymur by decision-390-390n/an/an/an/a
Jo wins by decision+575+575+525+500+400+500
Not Jo by decision-985-985n/an/an/an/a
Teymur wins in round 1+500+500+600+450+500
Any other result-900-900n/an/an/a
Jo wins in round 1+275+275+350+250+275
Any other result-395-395n/an/an/a
Teymur wins in round 2+775+775+900+700+750
Any other result-1625-1625n/an/an/a
Jo wins in round 2+475+475+500+450+500
Any other result-825-825n/an/an/a
Jo wins in round 3+1175+1175+850+750+750
Any other result-2525-2525n/an/an/a
Teymur wins in round 3+1400+1400+1400+1100+1100
Any other result-3600-3600n/an/an/a
Jo points handicap -3½+120+120
Teymur points handicap +3½-150-150
Jo (scorecards = no action)-195-195
Teymur (scorecards = no action)+160+160
Rostem Akman+135+135+134+138+137+135+145+138+137+135+125+13021 
Sergey Khandozhko-155-156-165-152-164-165-175-175-155-180-145-16521 
Over 1½ rounds-185-185-185-175-200-185-190
Under 1½ rounds+160+145+160+150+150+145+150
Fight goes to decision+135+135+110+110
Fight doesn't go to decision-165-165-152-149
Fight starts round 2-280-280
Fight won't start round 2+220+220
Fight starts round 3-120-120
Fight won't start round 3-110-110
Fight is a draw+8000+8000+6600+5000
Fight is not a draw-21500-21500n/an/a
Khandozhko wins by TKO/KO+250+250+240+240
Any other result-350-350n/an/a
Akman wins by TKO/KO+450+450+400+400
Any other result-750-750n/an/a
Akman wins by submission+685+685+750+800
Any other result-1455-1455n/an/a
Khandozhko wins by submission+577+577+500+500
Any other result-1130-1130n/an/a
Akman wins inside distance+278+278+275
Not Akman inside distance-368-368n/a
Khandozhko wins inside distance+163+163+150
Not Khandozhko inside distance-200-200n/a
Akman wins by decision+378+378+450+400+400
Not Akman by decision-518-518n/an/an/a
Khandozhko wins by decision+284+284+250+250+250
Not Khandozhko by decision-374-374n/an/an/a
Akman wins in round 1+550+550+700+500+500
Any other result-1050-1050n/an/an/a
Khandozhko wins in round 1+350+350+400+300+300
Any other result-530-530n/an/an/a
Akman wins in round 2+775+775+900+700+700
Any other result-1625-1625n/an/an/a
Khandozhko wins in round 2+525+525+550+550+540
Any other result-975-975n/an/an/a
Khandozhko wins in round 3+1150+1150+1000+950+1000
Any other result-2450-2450n/an/an/a
Akman wins in round 3+1375+1375+1600+1200+1200
Any other result-3425-3425n/an/an/a
Khandozhko points handicap -3½-105-105
Akman points handicap +3½-125-125
Akman (scorecards = no action)+140+140
Khandozhko (scorecards = no action)-170-170
Lina Lansberg+325+331+305+336+250+265+280+230+329+235+330+28021 
Tonya Evinger-400-400-410-389-333-350-360-303-390-320-400-39021 
Over 2½ rounds-225-225-225-227-227-240-220
Under 2½ rounds+185+175+185+187+162+180+170
Fight goes to decision-185-185-189-189
Fight doesn't go to decision+155+155+137+138
Fight starts round 2-516-516
Fight won't start round 2+376+376
Fight starts round 3-259-259
Fight won't start round 3+199+199
Fight is a draw+7500+7500+6600+5000
Fight is not a draw-20000-20000n/an/a
Lansberg wins by TKO/KO+1300+1300+1200+1200
Any other result-3000-3000n/an/a
Evinger wins by TKO/KO+595+595+550+550
Any other result-1185-1185n/an/a
Lansberg wins by submission+1655+1655+1400+1400
Any other result-4965-4965n/an/a
Evinger wins by submission+310+310+300+295
Any other result-430-430n/an/a
Lansberg wins inside distance+850+850+1000
Not Lansberg inside distance-1525-1525n/a
Evinger wins inside distance+192+192+200
Not Evinger inside distance-252-252n/a
Lansberg wins by decision+442+442+333+300+300
Not Lansberg by decision-653-653n/an/an/a
Evinger wins by decision-104-104+100+120+120
Not Evinger by decision-126-126n/an/an/a
Evinger wins in round 1+425+425+500+375+375
Any other result-675-675n/an/an/a
Lansberg wins in round 1+1650+1650+2000+1400+1400
Any other result-4950-4950n/an/an/a
Evinger wins in round 2+625+625+650+580+575
Any other result-1275-1275n/an/an/a
Lansberg wins in round 2+1925+1925+2500+1600+1600
Any other result-5775-5775n/an/an/a
Evinger wins in round 3+1250+1250+1200+1000+1000
Any other result-2750-2750n/an/an/a
Lansberg wins in round 3+2525+2525+3300+2500+2500
Any other result-7675-7675n/an/an/a
Evinger points handicap -3½-185-185
Lansberg points handicap +3½+155+155
Evinger (scorecards = no action)-425-425
Lansberg (scorecards = no action)+320+320
Leonardo Santos-155-159-155-152-175-160-165-189-160-225-150-15021 
Stevie Ray+135+139+124+138+150+130+135+150+142+170+130+12021 
Over 2½ rounds-170-170-170-164-175-175-165
Under 2½ rounds+150+140+150+137+125+135+130
Fight goes to decision-145-145-164-143
Fight doesn't go to decision+115+115+120+105
Fight starts round 2-403-403
Fight won't start round 2+312+312
Fight starts round 3-196-196
Fight won't start round 3+161+161
Fight is a draw+7500+7500+6600+5000
Fight is not a draw-20000-20000n/an/a
Santos wins by TKO/KO+1050+1050+900+900
Any other result-2150-2150n/an/a
Ray wins by TKO/KO+900+900+1000+1000
Any other result-1850-1850n/an/a
Ray wins by submission+1805+1805+1400+1400
Any other result-5415-5415n/an/a
Santos wins by submission+165+165+170+170
Any other result-215-215n/an/a
Ray wins inside distance+675+675+650
Not Ray inside distance-1235-1235n/a
Santos wins inside distance+158+158+175
Not Santos inside distance-190-190n/a
Ray wins by decision+201+201+200+250+250
Not Ray by decision-261-261n/an/an/a
Santos wins by decision+240+240+225+170+170
Not Santos by decision-300-300n/an/an/a
Santos wins in round 1+375+375+400+320+320
Any other result-565-565n/an/an/a
Ray wins in round 1+1325+1325+1400+1200+1200
Any other result-3125-3125n/an/an/a
Santos wins in round 2+550+550+650+550+550
Any other result-1050-1050n/an/an/a
Ray wins in round 2+1625+1625+2000+1600+1600
Any other result-4875-4875n/an/an/a
Santos wins in round 3+1150+1150+1000+900+900
Any other result-2450-2450n/an/an/a
Ray wins in round 3+2225+2225+2800+2000+2000
Any other result-6675-6675n/an/an/a
Santos points handicap -3½-105-105
Ray points handicap +3½-125-125
Ray (scorecards = no action)+313+313
Santos (scorecards = no action)-405-405
Frank Camacho-130-145-130-127-125-135-140-137-136-130-130-13020 
Nick Hein+110+121+105+113+100+105+110+110+121+100+110+10020 
Over 2½ rounds-270-269-270-278-278-290-280
Under 2½ rounds+230+208+230+225+200+210+210
Fight goes to decision-245-245-250-250
Fight doesn't go to decision+185+185+175+175
Fight starts round 2-695-695
Fight won't start round 2+459+459
Fight starts round 3-326-326
Fight won't start round 3+251+251
Fight is a draw+5500+5500+6600+5000
Fight is not a draw-13500-13500n/an/a
Camacho wins by TKO/KO+482+482+450+400
Any other result-845-845n/an/a
Hein wins by TKO/KO+900+900+850+900
Any other result-1850-1850n/an/a
Hein wins by submission+1275+1275+1200+1200
Any other result-2875-2875n/an/a
Camacho wins by submission+825+825+750+800
Any other result-1725-1725n/an/a
Hein wins inside distance+560+560+550
Not Hein inside distance-950-950n/a
Camacho wins inside distance+331+331+325
Not Camacho inside distance-451-451n/a
Hein wins by decision+174+174+150+130+125
Not Hein by decision-222-222n/an/an/a
Camacho wins by decision+174+174+187+200+220
Not Camacho by decision-222-222n/an/an/a
Camacho wins in round 1+625+625+700+500+500
Any other result-1275-1275n/an/an/a
Hein wins in round 1+1150+1150+1100+1100+1100
Any other result-2450-2450n/an/an/a
Camacho wins in round 2+825+825+900+700+700
Any other result-1725-1725n/an/an/a
Hein wins in round 2+1425+1425+1400+1400+1400
Any other result-3825-3825n/an/an/a
Camacho wins in round 3+1450+1450+1600+1200+1200
Any other result-4050-4050n/an/an/a
Hein wins in round 3+1850+1850+2200+1800+1800
Any other result-5550-5550n/an/an/a
Camacho (scorecards = no action)-225-225
Hein (scorecards = no action)+175+175
Bea Malecki-125-122-118-122-125-125-120-125-119-135-123-12521 
Eduarda Santana+105+104-112+108+100-105-110+100+106+100+103-10521 
Over 2½ rounds-175-180-175-172-175-190-180
Under 2½ rounds+155+143+155+140+125+150+140
Fight goes to decision-160-160-152-149
Fight doesn't go to decision+130+130+110+110
Fight starts round 2-450-450
Fight won't start round 2+330+330
Fight starts round 3-205-205
Fight won't start round 3+165+165
Fight is a draw+6500+6500+6600+5000
Fight is not a draw-16500-16500n/an/a
Santana wins by TKO/KO+550+550+560+650
Any other result-1050-1050n/an/a
Malecki wins by TKO/KO+342+342+270+300
Any other result-512-512n/an/a
Santana wins by submission+1025+1025+650+800
Any other result-2075-2075n/an/a
Malecki wins by submission+815+815+800+550
Any other result-1715-1715n/an/a
Malecki wins inside distance+256+256+250
Not Malecki inside distance-337-337n/a
Santana wins inside distance+400+400+333
Not Santana inside distance-550-550n/a
Malecki wins by decision+229+229+220+230+250
Not Malecki by decision-289-289n/an/an/a
Santana wins by decision+218+218+220+210+180
Not Santana by decision-278-278n/an/an/a
Malecki wins in round 1+500+500+600+450+450
Any other result-900-900n/an/an/a
Santana wins in round 1+750+750+800+650+800
Any other result-1580-1580n/an/an/a
Malecki wins in round 2+700+700+800+650+600
Any other result-1500-1500n/an/an/a
Santana wins in round 2+950+950+1100+800+1000
Any other result-1950-1950n/an/an/a
Malecki wins in round 3+1325+1325+1400+1200+1000
Any other result-3125-3125n/an/an/a
Santana wins in round 3+1600+1600+1800+1400+1400
Any other result-4800-4800n/an/an/a
Malecki points handicap -3½+150+150
Santana points handicap +3½-180-180
Malecki (scorecards = no action)-160-160
Santana (scorecards = no action)+130+130
Darko Stosic-110+104-110-107-111-115-115-105+102-110-125-11521 
Devin Clark-110-125-120-107-111-115-115-118-115-120+105-11521 
Over 1½ rounds-175-170-175-175-189-180-175
Under 1½ rounds+155+135+155+150+138+140+135
Fight goes to decision+135+135+125+125
Fight doesn't go to decision-165-165-175-175
Fight starts round 2-258-258
Fight won't start round 2+198+198
Fight starts round 3-114-114
Fight won't start round 3-116-116
Fight is a draw+7500+7500+6600+5000
Fight is not a draw-20000-20000n/an/a
Stosic wins by TKO/KO+150+150+150+170
Any other result-190-190n/an/a
Clark wins by TKO/KO+352+352+350+275
Any other result-532-532n/an/a
Clark wins by submission+1200+1200+1100+1200
Any other result-2600-2600n/an/a
Stosic wins by submission+1300+1300+1100+1100
Any other result-3000-3000n/an/a
Clark wins inside distance+281+281+300
Not Clark inside distance-371-371n/a
Stosic wins inside distance+158+158+150
Not Stosic inside distance-190-190n/a
Clark wins by decision+235+235+200+200+225
Not Clark by decision-295-295n/an/an/a
Stosic wins by decision+553+553+550+550+500
Not Stosic by decision-930-930n/an/an/a
Stosic wins in round 1+325+325+375+300+330
Any other result-475-475n/an/an/a
Clark wins in round 1+550+550+600+500+450
Any other result-1050-1050n/an/an/a
Stosic wins in round 2+525+525+650+550+650
Any other result-975-975n/an/an/a
Clark wins in round 2+750+750+1100+700+650
Any other result-1580-1580n/an/an/a
Stosic wins in round 3+1125+1125+1200+900+1100
Any other result-2375-2375n/an/an/a
Clark wins in round 3+1300+1300+1600+1200+1200
Any other result-3000-3000n/an/an/a
Clark points handicap -3½+170+170
Stosic points handicap +3½-215-215
Clark (scorecards = no action)+173+173
Stosic (scorecards = no action)-220-220
Danilo Belluardo-115-110-115-112-111-115-115-110-104-120-103-11521 
Joel Alvarez-105-106-115-102-111-115-115-125-108-110-117-11521 
Over 2½ rounds-125-125-125-125-137-140-135
Under 2½ rounds+105+105+105+100+100+110+105
Fight goes to decision-110-110-111-110
Fight doesn't go to decision-120-120-125-125
Fight starts round 2-322-322
Fight won't start round 2+249+249
Fight starts round 3-146-146
Fight won't start round 3+116+116
Fight is a draw+7500+7500+6600+5000
Fight is not a draw-20000-20000n/an/a
Belluardo wins by TKO/KO+525+525+500+500
Any other result-975-975n/an/a
Alvarez wins by TKO/KO+925+925+700+600
Any other result-1875-1875n/an/a
Alvarez wins by submission+217+217+190+170
Any other result-297-297n/an/a
Belluardo wins by submission+1250+1250+1100+900
Any other result-2750-2750n/an/a
Alvarez wins inside distance+168+168+155
Not Alvarez inside distance-210-210n/a
Belluardo wins inside distance+420+420+400
Not Belluardo inside distance-590-590n/a
Alvarez wins by decision+488+488+400+400+350
Not Alvarez by decision-767-767n/an/an/a
Belluardo wins by decision+169+169+187+180+210
Not Belluardo by decision-212-212n/an/an/a
Belluardo wins in round 1+800+800+900+600+600
Any other result-1700-1700n/an/an/a
Alvarez wins in round 1+350+350+450+350+350
Any other result-530-530n/an/an/a
Belluardo wins in round 2+1000+1000+1200+800+800
Any other result-2000-2000n/an/an/a
Alvarez wins in round 2+550+550+600+500+500
Any other result-1050-1050n/an/an/a
Belluardo wins in round 3+1700+1700+1800+1600+1600
Any other result-5100-5100n/an/an/a
Alvarez wins in round 3+1150+1150+1000+900+900
Any other result-2450-2450n/an/an/a
Alvarez points handicap -3½+130+130
Belluardo points handicap +3½-160-160
Alvarez (scorecards = no action)-240-240
Belluardo (scorecards = no action)+180+180
Event props51 
Exactly one fight ends in KO/TKO +1420+1420
Any other result -2600-2600
Exactly two fights end in KO/TKO +500+500
Any other result -700-700
Exactly three fights end in KO/TKO +280+280
Any other result -340-340
Exactly four fights end in KO/TKO +255+255
Any other result -310-310
Exactly five fights end in KO/TKO +400+400
Any other result -500-500
Exactly six fights end in KO/TKO +850+850
Any other result -1300-1300
Exactly seven fights end in KO/TKO +2500+2500
Any other result -5000-5000
Exactly eight fights end in KO/TKO +10700+10700
Any other result -32100-32100
No fights end in KO/TKO +7975+7975
Any other result -21400-21400
Exactly one fight ends in submission +390+390
Any other result -490-490
Exactly two fights end in submission +240+240
Any other result -280-280
Exactly three fights end in submission +270+270
Any other result -330-330
Exactly four fights end in submission +485+485
Any other result -670-670
Exactly five fights end in submission +1190+1190
Any other result -1880-1880
Exactly six fights end in submission +3250+3250
Any other result -7500-7500
Exactly seven fights end in submission +12500+12500
Any other result -37500-37500
No fights end in submission +1300+1300
Any other result -2150-2150
Exactly one fight goes the distance +13400+13400
Any other result -40200-40200
Exactly two fights go the distance +2900+2900
Any other result -6600-6600
Exactly three fights go the distance +1100+1100
Any other result -1700-1700
Exactly four fights go the distance +500+500
Any other result -700-700
Exactly five fights go the distance +325+325
Any other result -400-400
Exactly six fights go the distance +305+305
Any other result -365-365
Exactly seven fights go the distance +415+415
Any other result -525-525
Exactly eight fights go the distance +735+735
Any other result -1145-1145
Exactly nine fights go the distance +1760+1760
Any other result -3520-3520
Exactly ten fights go the distance +6250+6250
Any other result -15500-15500
Exactly eleven fights go the distance +36900+36900
Any other result -110700-110700
Over 1½ fights end in KO/TKO -2175-2175
Under 1½ fights end in KO/TKO +1305+1305
Over 2½ fights end in KO/TKO -450-450
Under 2½ fights end in KO/TKO +360+360
Over 3½ fights end in KO/TKO -140-140
Under 3½ fights end in KO/TKO +120+120
Over 4½ fights end in KO/TKO +210+210
Under 4½ fights end in KO/TKO -250-250
Over 5½ fights end in KO/TKO +600+600
Under 5½ fights end in KO/TKO -900-900
Over 6½ fights end in KO/TKO +2095+2095
Under 6½ fights end in KO/TKO -4185-4185
Over 7½ fights end in KO/TKO +10100+10100
Under 7½ fights end in KO/TKO -30300-30300
Over 1½ fights end in submission -350-350
Under 1½ fights end in submission +290+290
Over 2½ fights end in submission +100+100
Under 2½ fights end in submission -120-120
Over 3½ fights end in submission +300+300
Under 3½ fights end in submission -360-360
Over 4½ fights end in submission +860+860
Under 4½ fights end in submission -1310-1310
Over 5½ fights end in submission +2700+2700
Under 5½ fights end in submission -5800-5800
Over 6½ fights end in submission +10600+10600
Under 6½ fights end in submission -31800-31800
Over 1½ fights go the distance -36900-36900
Under 1½ fights go the distance +12300+12300
Over 2½ fights go the distance -5400-5400
Under 2½ fights go the distance +2600+2600
Over 3½ fights go the distance -1200-1200
Under 3½ fights go the distance +775+775
Over 4½ fights go the distance -355-355
Under 4½ fights go the distance +295+295
Over 5½ fights go the distance -130-130
Under 5½ fights go the distance +110+110
Over 6½ fights go the distance +210+210
Under 6½ fights go the distance -250-250
Over 7½ fights go the distance +475+475
Under 7½ fights go the distance -650-650
Over 8½ fights go the distance +1425+1425
Under 8½ fights go the distance -2625-2625
Over 9½ fights go the distance +5400+5400
Under 9½ fights go the distance -13300-13300
Over 10½ fights go the distance +34600+34600
Under 10½ fights go the distance -103800-103800
Last change: 134 days ago
Expected outcome
Loading indicator Loading indicator
Home| Desktop site| Boxing Odds|Terms of service|18+|BeGambleAware|Contact|© 2019