Alistair Overeem
Andrei Arlovski
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Arlovski wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Overeem wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Arlovski wins by submission
Any other result
Overeem wins by submission
Any other result
Overeem wins inside distance
Not Overeem inside distance
Arlovski wins inside distance
Not Arlovski inside distance
Overeem wins by decision
Not Overeem by decision
Arlovski wins by decision
Not Arlovski by decision
Overeem wins in round 1
Any other result
Arlovski wins in round 1
Any other result
Overeem wins in round 2
Any other result
Arlovski wins in round 2
Any other result
Arlovski wins in round 3
Any other result
Overeem wins in round 3
Any other result
Arlovski wins in round 4
Any other result
Overeem wins in round 4
Any other result
Arlovski wins in round 5
Any other result
Overeem wins in round 5
Any other result
Arlovski wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Overeem wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Overeem wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Arlovski wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Overeem points handicap -5½
Arlovski points handicap +5½
Arlovski (scorecards = no action)
Overeem (scorecards = no action)
Antonio Silva
Stefan Struve
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Struve wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Silva wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Struve wins by submission
Any other result
Silva wins by submission
Any other result
Struve wins inside distance
Not Struve inside distance
Silva wins inside distance
Not Silva inside distance
Silva wins by decision
Not Silva by decision
Struve wins by decision
Not Struve by decision
Silva wins in round 1
Any other result
Struve wins in round 1
Any other result
Silva wins in round 2
Any other result
Struve wins in round 2
Any other result
Silva wins in round 3
Any other result
Struve wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Struve points handicap -3½
Silva points handicap +3½
Silva (scorecards = no action)
Struve (scorecards = no action)
Albert Tumenov
Gunnar Nelson
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Tumenov wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Nelson wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Tumenov wins by submission
Any other result
Nelson wins by submission
Any other result
Tumenov wins inside distance
Not Tumenov inside distance
Nelson wins inside distance
Not Nelson inside distance
Tumenov wins by decision
Not Tumenov by decision
Nelson wins by decision
Not Nelson by decision
Nelson wins in round 1
Any other result
Tumenov wins in round 1
Any other result
Nelson wins in round 2
Any other result
Tumenov wins in round 2
Any other result
Nelson wins in round 3
Any other result
Tumenov wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Tumenov points handicap -3½
Nelson points handicap +3½
Nelson (scorecards = no action)
Tumenov (scorecards = no action)
Anna Elmose
Germaine De Randamie
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Randamie wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Elmose wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Randamie wins by submission
Any other result
Elmose wins by submission
Any other result
Randamie wins inside distance
Not Randamie inside distance
Elmose wins inside distance
Not Elmose inside distance
Elmose wins by decision
Not Elmose by decision
Randamie wins by decision
Not Randamie by decision
Elmose wins in round 1
Any other result
Randamie wins in round 1
Any other result
Elmose wins in round 2
Any other result
Randamie wins in round 2
Any other result
Elmose wins in round 3
Any other result
Randamie wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Randamie points handicap -3½
Elmose points handicap +3½
Elmose (scorecards = no action)
Randamie (scorecards = no action)
Francimar Barroso
Nikita Krylov
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Barroso wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Krylov wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Barroso wins by submission
Any other result
Krylov wins by submission
Any other result
Barroso wins inside distance
Not Barroso inside distance
Krylov wins inside distance
Not Krylov inside distance
Barroso wins by decision
Not Barroso by decision
Krylov wins by decision
Not Krylov by decision
Krylov wins in round 1
Any other result
Barroso wins in round 1
Any other result
Krylov wins in round 2
Any other result
Barroso wins in round 2
Any other result
Krylov wins in round 3
Any other result
Barroso wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Krylov points handicap -3½
Barroso points handicap +3½
Barroso (scorecards = no action)
Krylov (scorecards = no action)
Heather Jo Clark
Karolina Kowalkiewicz
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Kowalkiewicz wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Clark wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Kowalkiewicz wins by submission
Any other result
Clark wins by submission
Any other result
Kowalkiewicz wins inside distance
Not Kowalkiewicz inside distance
Clark wins inside distance
Not Clark inside distance
Clark wins by decision
Not Clark by decision
Kowalkiewicz wins by decision
Not Kowalkiewicz by decision
Clark wins in round 1
Any other result
Kowalkiewicz wins in round 1
Any other result
Clark wins in round 2
Any other result
Kowalkiewicz wins in round 2
Any other result
Clark wins in round 3
Any other result
Kowalkiewicz wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Kowalkiewicz points handicap -3½
Clark points handicap +3½
Clark (scorecards = no action)
Kowalkiewicz (scorecards = no action)
Chris Wade
Rustam Khabilov
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Wade wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Khabilov wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Khabilov wins by submission
Any other result
Wade wins by submission
Any other result
Wade wins inside distance
Not Wade inside distance
Khabilov wins inside distance
Not Khabilov inside distance
Wade wins by decision
Not Wade by decision
Khabilov wins by decision
Not Khabilov by decision
Wade wins in round 1
Any other result
Khabilov wins in round 1
Any other result
Wade wins in round 2
Any other result
Khabilov wins in round 2
Any other result
Wade wins in round 3
Any other result
Khabilov wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Khabilov points handicap -3½
Wade points handicap +3½
Khabilov (scorecards = no action)
Wade (scorecards = no action)
Garreth McLellan
Magnus Cedenblad
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
McLellan wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Cedenblad wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Cedenblad wins by submission
Any other result
McLellan wins by submission
Any other result
McLellan wins inside distance
Not McLellan inside distance
Cedenblad wins inside distance
Not Cedenblad inside distance
McLellan wins by decision
Not McLellan by decision
Cedenblad wins by decision
Not Cedenblad by decision
Cedenblad wins in round 1
Any other result
McLellan wins in round 1
Any other result
Cedenblad wins in round 2
Any other result
McLellan wins in round 2
Any other result
McLellan wins in round 3
Any other result
Cedenblad wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Cedenblad points handicap -3½
McLellan points handicap +3½
Cedenblad (scorecards = no action)
McLellan (scorecards = no action)
Jon Tuck
Josh Emmett
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Emmett wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Tuck wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Emmett wins by submission
Any other result
Tuck wins by submission
Any other result
Emmett wins inside distance
Not Emmett inside distance
Tuck wins inside distance
Not Tuck inside distance
Tuck wins by decision
Not Tuck by decision
Emmett wins by decision
Not Emmett by decision
Tuck wins in round 1
Any other result
Emmett wins in round 1
Any other result
Tuck wins in round 2
Any other result
Emmett wins in round 2
Any other result
Tuck wins in round 3
Any other result
Emmett wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Tuck points handicap -3½
Emmett points handicap +3½
Emmett (scorecards = no action)
Tuck (scorecards = no action)
Reza Madadi
Yan Cabral
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Cabral wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Madadi wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Cabral wins by submission
Any other result
Madadi wins by submission
Any other result
Madadi wins inside distance
Not Madadi inside distance
Cabral wins inside distance
Not Cabral inside distance
Madadi wins by decision
Not Madadi by decision
Cabral wins by decision
Not Cabral by decision
Madadi wins in round 1
Any other result
Cabral wins in round 1
Any other result
Cabral wins in round 2
Any other result
Madadi wins in round 2
Any other result
Madadi wins in round 3
Any other result
Cabral wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Cabral points handicap -3½
Madadi points handicap +3½
Cabral (scorecards = no action)
Madadi (scorecards = no action)
Kyoji Horiguchi
Neil Seery
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Horiguchi wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Seery wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Horiguchi wins by submission
Any other result
Seery wins by submission
Any other result
Horiguchi wins inside distance
Not Horiguchi inside distance
Seery wins inside distance
Not Seery inside distance
Horiguchi wins by decision
Not Horiguchi by decision
Seery wins by decision
Not Seery by decision
Horiguchi wins in round 1
Any other result
Seery wins in round 1
Any other result
Horiguchi wins in round 2
Any other result
Seery wins in round 2
Any other result
Seery wins in round 3
Any other result
Horiguchi wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Horiguchi points handicap -3½
Seery points handicap +3½
Horiguchi (scorecards = no action)
Seery (scorecards = no action)
Dominic Waters
Leon Edwards
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Edwards wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Waters wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Edwards wins by submission
Any other result
Waters wins by submission
Any other result
Edwards wins inside distance
Not Edwards inside distance
Waters wins inside distance
Not Waters inside distance
Waters wins by decision
Not Waters by decision
Edwards wins by decision
Not Edwards by decision
Waters wins in round 1
Any other result
Edwards wins in round 1
Any other result
Waters wins in round 2
Any other result
Edwards wins in round 2
Any other result
Waters wins in round 3
Any other result
Edwards wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Edwards points handicap -3½
Waters points handicap +3½
Edwards (scorecards = no action)
Waters (scorecards = no action)
Ulka Sasaki
Willie Gates
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Sasaki wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Gates wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Sasaki wins by submission
Any other result
Gates wins by submission
Any other result
Sasaki wins inside distance
Not Sasaki inside distance
Gates wins inside distance
Not Gates inside distance
Sasaki wins by decision
Not Sasaki by decision
Gates wins by decision
Not Gates by decision
Sasaki wins in round 1
Any other result
Gates wins in round 1
Any other result
Sasaki wins in round 2
Any other result
Gates wins in round 2
Any other result
Sasaki wins in round 3
Any other result
Gates wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Gates points handicap -3½
Sasaki points handicap +3½
Gates (scorecards = no action)
Sasaki (scorecards = no action)
Event props
Exactly one fight ends in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly two fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly three fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly four fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly five fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly six fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly seven fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly eight fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly nine fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly ten fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
No fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly one fight ends in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly two fights end in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly three fights end in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly four fights end in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly five fights end in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly six fights end in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly seven fights end in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly eight fights end in submission 
Any other result 
No fights end in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly one fight goes the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly two fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly three fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly four fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly five fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly six fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly seven fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly eight fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly nine fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly ten fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly eleven fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Over 1½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 1½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 2½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 2½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 3½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 3½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 4½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 4½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 5½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 5½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 6½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 6½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 7½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 7½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 8½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 8½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 9½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 9½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 1½ fights end in submission 
Under 1½ fights end in submission 
Over 2½ fights end in submission 
Under 2½ fights end in submission 
Over 3½ fights end in submission 
Under 3½ fights end in submission 
Over 4½ fights end in submission 
Under 4½ fights end in submission 
Over 5½ fights end in submission 
Under 5½ fights end in submission 
Over 6½ fights end in submission 
Under 6½ fights end in submission 
Over 1½ fights go the distance 
Under 1½ fights go the distance 
Over 2½ fights go the distance 
Under 2½ fights go the distance 
Over 3½ fights go the distance 
Under 3½ fights go the distance 
Over 4½ fights go the distance 
Under 4½ fights go the distance 
Over 5½ fights go the distance 
Under 5½ fights go the distance 
Over 6½ fights go the distance 
Under 6½ fights go the distance 
Over 7½ fights go the distance 
Under 7½ fights go the distance 
Over 8½ fights go the distance 
Under 8½ fights go the distance 
Over 9½ fights go the distance 
Under 9½ fights go the distance 
Over 10½ fights go the distance 
Under 10½ fights go the distance 
5DimesBetDSIBookMakerBovadaSportBetSportsbookWilliam H.PinnacleSportsInt.SBG GlobalTheGreekBetOnlineIntertopsProps
Alistair Overeem-240-215-215-230-234-255-227-217-280-240-250-21532 
Andrei Arlovski+200+175+175+180+206+205+175+190+200+200+180+18532 
Over 1½ rounds+115+115+115+115+120-105+115+130
Under 1½ rounds-135-135-135-135-140-125-135-160
Fight goes to decision+500+500+400
Fight doesn't go to decision-800-800-714
Fight starts round 2-150-150
Fight won't start round 2+120+120
Fight starts round 3+188+188
Fight won't start round 3-248-248
Fight starts round 4+321+321
Fight won't start round 4-426-426
Fight starts round 5+428+428
Fight won't start round 5-617-617
Fight is a draw+22500+22500+5400+8000
Fight is not a draw-67500-67500n/an/a
Arlovski wins by TKO/KO+240+240+200+240+225
Any other result-320-320n/an/an/a
Overeem wins by TKO/KO-130-130-137-135-125
Any other result-110-110n/an/an/a
Arlovski wins by submission+2615+2615+2200+1900+2500
Any other result-8300-8300n/an/an/a
Overeem wins by submission+725+725+800+900+800
Any other result-1545-1545n/an/an/a
Overeem wins inside distance-168-168
Not Overeem inside distance+138+138
Arlovski wins inside distance+200+200
Not Arlovski inside distance-260-260
Overeem wins by decision+870+870+500+615+750
Not Overeem by decision-1551-1551n/an/an/a
Arlovski wins by decision+1200+1200+1400+1500+1150
Not Arlovski by decision-2250-2250n/an/an/a
Overeem wins in round 1+175+175+188+205
Any other result-245-245n/an/a
Arlovski wins in round 1+475+475+400+510
Any other result-825-825n/an/a
Overeem wins in round 2+400+400+400+350
Any other result-600-600n/an/a
Arlovski wins in round 2+1000+1000+800+800
Any other result-2000-2000n/an/a
Arlovski wins in round 3+1200+1200+1200+1200
Any other result-2600-2600n/an/a
Overeem wins in round 3+850+850+750+900
Any other result-1750-1750n/an/a
Arlovski wins in round 4+2300+2300+2000+1800
Any other result-6900-6900n/an/a
Overeem wins in round 4+1650+1650+1200+1300
Any other result-4950-4950n/an/a
Arlovski wins in round 5+3300+3300+2800+3300
Any other result-12100-12100n/an/a
Overeem wins in round 5+2650+2650+2000+2300
Any other result-8550-8550n/an/a
Arlovski wins by unanimous decision+1450+1450
Any other result-4050-4050
Overeem wins by unanimous decision+1150+1150
Any other result-2450-2450
Overeem wins by split/majority decision+2060+2060
Any other result-6180-6180
Arlovski wins by split/majority decision+2490+2490
Any other result-7460-7460
Wins Fight of the Night+500+500
Not awarded FOTNn/an/a
Overeem points handicap -5½-195-195
Arlovski points handicap +5½+160+160
Arlovski (scorecards = no action)+201+201
Overeem (scorecards = no action)-261-261
Antonio Silva+185+165+165+170+191+165+175+172+175+185+160+18022 
Stefan Struve-225-200-200-210-219-200-227-195-230-225-220-21022 
Over 1½ rounds+140+138+138+140+146+125+140+145
Under 1½ rounds-160-165-165-160-172-165-160-175
Fight goes to decision+340+340+400
Fight doesn't go to decision-465-465-714
Fight starts round 2-112-112
Fight won't start round 2-118-118
Fight starts round 3+213+213
Fight won't start round 3-273-273
Fight is a draw+25000+25000+5200+8000
Fight is not a draw-75000-75000n/an/a
Struve wins by TKO/KO+120+120+100+110+115
Any other result-160-160n/an/an/a
Silva wins by TKO/KO+325+325+240+245
Any other result-475-475n/an/a
Struve wins by submission+479+479+500+670+500
Any other result-835-835n/an/an/a
Silva wins by submission+777+777+700+900
Any other result-1630-1630n/an/a
Struve wins inside distance-140-140
Not Struve inside distance+110+110
Silva wins inside distance+256+256
Not Silva inside distance-337-337
Silva wins by decision+885+885+1000+800
Not Silva by decision-1581-1581n/an/a
Struve wins by decision+540+540+600+700+575
Not Struve by decision-900-900n/an/an/a
Silva wins in round 1+450+450+333+300
Any other result-750-750n/an/a
Struve wins in round 1+155+155+162+180
Any other result-195-195n/an/a
Silva wins in round 2+775+775+700+750
Any other result-1625-1625n/an/a
Struve wins in round 2+500+500+400+445
Any other result-900-900n/an/a
Silva wins in round 3+1500+1500+1200+1200
Any other result-4500-4500n/an/a
Struve wins in round 3+1000+1000+900+1000
Any other result-2000-2000n/an/a
Wins Fight of the Night+500+500
Not awarded FOTNn/an/a
Struve points handicap -3½-185-185
Silva points handicap +3½+155+155
Silva (scorecards = no action)+188+188
Struve (scorecards = no action)-248-248
Albert Tumenov-155-160-165-160-152-165-161-150-160-155-155-15222 
Gunnar Nelson+135+135+138+130+138+135+130+133+125+135+135+13222 
Over 1½ rounds-210-210-210-210-208-235-210-210
Under 1½ rounds+175+175+175+175+175+175+175+170
Fight goes to decision+105+105+100
Fight doesn't go to decision-135-135-137
Fight starts round 2-305-305
Fight won't start round 2+242+242
Fight starts round 3-140-140
Fight won't start round 3+110+110
Fight is a draw+17500+17500+5200
Fight is not a draw-52500-52500n/a
Tumenov wins by TKO/KO+235+235+188+205
Any other result-315-315n/an/a
Nelson wins by TKO/KO+1475+1475+1100+900
Any other result-4275-4275n/an/a
Tumenov wins by submission+1920+1920+800+1500
Any other result-5750-5750n/an/a
Nelson wins by submission+330+330+350+380
Any other result-450-450n/an/a
Tumenov wins inside distance+212+212
Not Tumenov inside distance-272-272
Nelson wins inside distance+275+275
Not Nelson inside distance-365-365
Tumenov wins by decision+197+197+250+210
Not Tumenov by decision-257-257n/an/a
Nelson wins by decision+465+465+300+335
Not Nelson by decision-710-710n/an/a
Nelson wins in round 1+500+500+600+610
Any other result-900-900n/an/a
Tumenov wins in round 1+450+450+333+355
Any other result-750-750n/an/a
Nelson wins in round 2+700+700+800+800
Any other result-1500-1500n/an/a
Tumenov wins in round 2+625+625+500+550
Any other result-1275-1275n/an/a
Nelson wins in round 3+1300+1300+1400+1600
Any other result-3000-3000n/an/a
Tumenov wins in round 3+1125+1125+900+1000
Any other result-2375-2375n/an/a
Wins Fight of the Night+550+550
Not awarded FOTNn/an/a
Tumenov points handicap -3½+115+115
Nelson points handicap +3½-145-145
Nelson (scorecards = no action)+100+100
Tumenov (scorecards = no action)-130-130
Anna Elmose+325+285+285+285+336+350+260+298+305+325+270+35022 
Germaine De Randamie-400-355-355-375-389-475-345-350-445-400-400-42022 
Over 2½ rounds+100+105+105+100+108-120-110
Under 2½ rounds-120-125-125-120-126-110-120
Fight goes to decision+105+105
Fight doesn't go to decision-135-135
Fight starts round 2-247-247
Fight won't start round 2+187+187
Fight starts round 3-135-135
Fight won't start round 3+105+105
Fight is a draw+17000+17000+5100
Fight is not a draw-51000-51000n/a
Randamie wins by TKO/KO+105+105+125
Any other result-145-145n/a
Elmose wins by TKO/KO+1050+1050+800
Any other result-2150-2150n/a
Randamie wins by submission+1000+1000+715
Any other result-2000-2000n/a
Elmose wins by submission+1670+1670+1600
Any other result-5000-5000n/a
Randamie wins inside distance-109-109
Not Randamie inside distance-121-121
Elmose wins inside distance+729+729
Not Elmose inside distance-1344-1344
Elmose wins by decision+545+545+555
Not Elmose by decision-910-910n/a
Randamie wins by decision+180+180+185
Not Randamie by decision-240-240n/a
Elmose wins in round 1+1350+1350+1200
Any other result-3250-3250n/a
Randamie wins in round 1+225+225+220
Any other result-305-305n/a
Elmose wins in round 2+1650+1650+1600
Any other result-4950-4950n/a
Randamie wins in round 2+450+450+400
Any other result-750-750n/a
Elmose wins in round 3+2700+2700+2000
Any other result-8900-8900n/a
Randamie wins in round 3+850+850+800
Any other result-1750-1750n/a
Wins Fight of the Night+650+650
Not awarded FOTNn/an/a
Randamie points handicap -3½-215-215
Elmose points handicap +3½+170+170
Elmose (scorecards = no action)+445+445
Randamie (scorecards = no action)-660-660
Francimar Barroso+170+165+165+175+174+160+150+191+180+170+170+16622 
Nikita Krylov-200-200-200-225-196-195-200-218-240-200-230-19122 
Over 1½ rounds-120-120-120-120-123-110-120-130
Under 1½ rounds+100+100+100+100+105-120+100+100
Fight goes to decision+220+220
Fight doesn't go to decision-280-280
Fight starts round 2-182-182
Fight won't start round 2+152+152
Fight starts round 3+140+140
Fight won't start round 3-170-170
Fight is a draw+18500+18500+5100
Fight is not a draw-55500-55500n/a
Barroso wins by TKO/KO+550+550+700
Any other result-1050-1050n/a
Krylov wins by TKO/KO+165+165+170
Any other result-215-215n/a
Barroso wins by submission+700+700+800
Any other result-1500-1500n/a
Krylov wins by submission+331+331+325
Any other result-492-492n/a
Barroso wins inside distance+399+399
Not Barroso inside distance-549-549
Krylov wins inside distance-132-132
Not Krylov inside distance+102+102
Barroso wins by decision+370+370+355
Not Barroso by decision-510-510n/a
Krylov wins by decision+500+500+455
Not Krylov by decision-800-800n/a
Krylov wins in round 1+180+180+210
Any other result-260-260n/a
Barroso wins in round 1+725+725+750
Any other result-1545-1545n/a
Krylov wins in round 2+400+400+400
Any other result-600-600n/a
Barroso wins in round 2+925+925+900
Any other result-1875-1875n/a
Krylov wins in round 3+800+800+850
Any other result-1700-1700n/a
Barroso wins in round 3+1825+1825+1600
Any other result-5475-5475n/a
Wins Fight of the Night+700+700
Not awarded FOTNn/an/a
Krylov points handicap -3½-150-150
Barroso points handicap +3½+120+120
Barroso (scorecards = no action)+265+265
Krylov (scorecards = no action)-355-355
Heather Jo Clark+260+245+245+235+269+250+210+250+255+260+200+25522 
Karolina Kowalkiewicz-320-310-310-305-311-330-278-290-355-320-275-30522 
Over 2½ rounds-275-275-275-275-271-310-275-285
Under 2½ rounds+235+230+230+235+225+225+235+225
Fight goes to decision-250-250
Fight doesn't go to decision+190+190
Fight starts round 2-682-682
Fight won't start round 2+454+454
Fight starts round 3-350-350
Fight won't start round 3+260+260
Fight is a draw+16000+16000+5100
Fight is not a draw-48000-48000n/a
Kowalkiewicz wins by TKO/KO+450+450+405
Any other result-750-750n/a
Clark wins by TKO/KO+855+855+900
Any other result-1755-1755n/a
Kowalkiewicz wins by submission+827+827+800
Any other result-1727-1727n/a
Clark wins by submission+1235+1235+1200
Any other result-2705-2705n/a
Kowalkiewicz wins inside distance+350+350
Not Kowalkiewicz inside distance-485-485
Clark wins inside distance+550+550
Not Clark inside distance-925-925
Clark wins by decision+442+442+355
Not Clark by decision-653-653n/a
Kowalkiewicz wins by decision-128-128-125
Not Kowalkiewicz by decision-102-102n/a
Clark wins in round 1+1050+1050+1000
Any other result-2150-2150n/a
Kowalkiewicz wins in round 1+650+650+500
Any other result-1350-1350n/a
Clark wins in round 2+1375+1375+1200
Any other result-3425-3425n/a
Kowalkiewicz wins in round 2+850+850+800
Any other result-1750-1750n/a
Clark wins in round 3+2400+2400+1600
Any other result-7200-7200n/a
Kowalkiewicz wins in round 3+1200+1200+1200
Any other result-2600-2600n/a
Wins Fight of the Night+1200+1200
Not awarded FOTNn/an/a
Kowalkiewicz points handicap -3½+100+100
Clark points handicap +3½-130-130
Clark (scorecards = no action)+180+180
Kowalkiewicz (scorecards = no action)-240-240
Chris Wade+145+152+152+150+148+125+138+154+145+145+150+15522 
Rustam Khabilov-165-180-180-185-162-155-175-174-190-165-200-18022 
Over 2½ rounds-170-175-175-170-170-270-170-200
Under 2½ rounds+150+148+148+150+145+195+150+160
Fight goes to decision-155-155-200
Fight doesn't go to decision+125+125+150
Fight starts round 2-493-493
Fight won't start round 2+358+358
Fight starts round 3-250-250
Fight won't start round 3+190+190
Fight is a draw+16000+16000+5000
Fight is not a draw-48000-48000n/a
Wade wins by TKO/KO+1675+1675+1100+1100
Any other result-5025-5025n/an/a
Khabilov wins by TKO/KO+385+385+333+405
Any other result-585-585n/an/a
Khabilov wins by submission+535+535+600+605
Any other result-1005-1005n/an/a
Wade wins by submission+875+875+1000+900
Any other result-1790-1790n/an/a
Wade wins inside distance+650+650
Not Wade inside distance-1175-1175
Khabilov wins inside distance+220+220
Not Khabilov inside distance-280-280
Wade wins by decision+230+230+250+275
Not Wade by decision-290-290n/an/a
Khabilov wins by decision+155+155+120+135
Not Khabilov by decision-185-185n/an/a
Wade wins in round 1+1250+1250+1000+800
Any other result-2750-2750n/an/a
Khabilov wins in round 1+450+450+450+425
Any other result-750-750n/an/a
Wade wins in round 2+1550+1550+1400+1400
Any other result-4650-4650n/an/a
Khabilov wins in round 2+650+650+650+750
Any other result-1350-1350n/an/a
Wade wins in round 3+2475+2475+2500+2000
Any other result-7425-7425n/an/a
Khabilov wins in round 3+1175+1175+1100+1000
Any other result-2525-2525n/an/a
Wins Fight of the Night+450+450
Not awarded FOTNn/an/a
Khabilov points handicap -3½+135+135
Wade points handicap +3½-165-165
Khabilov (scorecards = no action)-328-328
Wade (scorecards = no action)+252+252
Garreth McLellan+210+200+200+190+216+240+225+184+240+210+215+22022 
Magnus Cedenblad-250-240-240-240-244-320-303-210-330-250-300-26022 
Over 1½ rounds-160-165-165-160-165-190-160-165
Under 1½ rounds+140+140+140+140+140+150+140+135
Fight goes to decision+125+125
Fight doesn't go to decision-155-155
Fight starts round 2-249-249
Fight won't start round 2+189+189
Fight starts round 3-118-118
Fight won't start round 3-112-112
Fight is a draw+19000+19000+5100
Fight is not a draw-57000-57000n/a
McLellan wins by TKO/KO+910+910+900
Any other result-1860-1860n/a
Cedenblad wins by TKO/KO+488+488+505
Any other result-862-862n/a
Cedenblad wins by submission+165+165+125
Any other result-215-215n/a
McLellan wins by submission+953+953+1000
Any other result-1953-1953n/a
McLellan wins inside distance+506+506
Not McLellan inside distance-812-812
Cedenblad wins inside distance-105-105
Not Cedenblad inside distance-125-125
McLellan wins by decision+515+515+460
Not McLellan by decision-835-835n/a
Cedenblad wins by decision+221+221+250
Not Cedenblad by decision-281-281n/a
Cedenblad wins in round 1+250+250+200
Any other result-350-350n/a
McLellan wins in round 1+975+975+1000
Any other result-1975-1975n/a
Cedenblad wins in round 2+475+475+400
Any other result-825-825n/a
McLellan wins in round 2+1275+1275+1400
Any other result-2875-2875n/a
McLellan wins in round 3+1800+1800+2500
Any other result-5400-5400n/a
Cedenblad wins in round 3+875+875+800
Any other result-1790-1790n/a
Wins Fight of the Night+1000+1000
Not awarded FOTNn/an/a
Cedenblad points handicap -3½-185-185
McLellan points handicap +3½+155+155
Cedenblad (scorecards = no action)-388-388
McLellan (scorecards = no action)+298+298
Jon Tuck-110-110-110-110-107-125-137-101-140-110-115-10322 
Josh Emmett-110-110-110-120-107-105+110-111+115-110-115-11722 
Over 2½ rounds-130-130-130-130-127-180-130-130
Under 2½ rounds+110+110+110+110+109+140+110+100
Fight goes to decision-110-110
Fight doesn't go to decision-110-110
Fight starts round 2-354-354
Fight won't start round 2+264+264
Fight starts round 3-159-159
Fight won't start round 3+129+129
Fight is a draw+15500+15500+5000
Fight is not a draw-46500-46500n/a
Emmett wins by TKO/KO+515+515+650
Any other result-945-945n/a
Tuck wins by TKO/KO+450+450+600
Any other result-750-750n/a
Emmett wins by submission+565+565+800
Any other result-1095-1095n/a
Tuck wins by submission+488+488+275
Any other result-862-862n/a
Emmett wins inside distance+293+293
Not Emmett inside distance-383-383
Tuck wins inside distance+238+238
Not Tuck inside distance-298-298
Tuck wins by decision+296+296+200
Not Tuck by decision-386-386n/a
Emmett wins by decision+240+240+225
Not Emmett by decision-300-300n/a
Tuck wins in round 1+475+475+400
Any other result-825-825n/a
Emmett wins in round 1+550+550+600
Any other result-1050-1050n/a
Tuck wins in round 2+675+675+600
Any other result-1425-1425n/a
Emmett wins in round 2+750+750+1000
Any other result-1580-1580n/a
Tuck wins in round 3+1200+1200+1200
Any other result-2600-2600n/a
Emmett wins in round 3+1400+1400+1400
Any other result-3600-3600n/a
Wins Fight of the Night+450+450
Not awarded FOTNn/an/a
Tuck points handicap -3½+175+175
Emmett points handicap +3½-225-225
Emmett (scorecards = no action)+115+115
Tuck (scorecards = no action)-145-145
Reza Madadi+140+136+136+135+143+140+150+146+145+140+140+13722 
Yan Cabral-160-162-162-165-157-170-189-165-190-160-185-15722 
Over 2½ rounds-165-160-160-165-170-220-165-165
Under 2½ rounds+145+135+135+145+145+165+145+135
Fight goes to decision-145-145
Fight doesn't go to decision+115+115
Fight starts round 2-460-460
Fight won't start round 2+335+335
Fight starts round 3-215-215
Fight won't start round 3+170+170
Fight is a draw+16000+16000+5000
Fight is not a draw-48000-48000n/a
Cabral wins by TKO/KO+799+799+800
Any other result-1695-1695n/a
Madadi wins by TKO/KO+750+750+800
Any other result-1580-1580n/a
Cabral wins by submission+330+330+260
Any other result-490-490n/a
Madadi wins by submission+910+910+1300
Any other result-1860-1860n/a
Madadi wins inside distance+462+462
Not Madadi inside distance-703-703
Cabral wins inside distance+240+240
Not Cabral inside distance-300-300
Madadi wins by decision+240+240+210
Not Madadi by decision-300-300n/a
Cabral wins by decision+174+174+180
Not Cabral by decision-222-222n/a
Madadi wins in round 1+900+900+1000
Any other result-1850-1850n/a
Cabral wins in round 1+475+475+400
Any other result-825-825n/a
Cabral wins in round 2+675+675+600
Any other result-1425-1425n/a
Madadi wins in round 2+1125+1125+1400
Any other result-2375-2375n/a
Madadi wins in round 3+1975+1975+2000
Any other result-5925-5925n/a
Cabral wins in round 3+1200+1200+1200
Any other result-2600-2600n/a
Wins Fight of the Night+850+850
Not awarded FOTNn/an/a
Cabral points handicap -3½+160+160
Madadi points handicap +3½-195-195
Cabral (scorecards = no action)-180-180
Madadi (scorecards = no action)+150+150
Kyoji Horiguchi-600-631-631-600-578-800-500-526-690-600-700-61022 
Neil Seery+450+454+454+400+472+525+350+429+430+450+450+46022 
Over 2½ rounds-220-220-220-220-208-240-220-220
Under 2½ rounds+180+185+185+180+175+180+180+180
Fight goes to decision-195-195
Fight doesn't go to decision+160+160
Fight starts round 2-512-512
Fight won't start round 2+372+372
Fight starts round 3-252-252
Fight won't start round 3+192+192
Fight is a draw+16500+16500+5100
Fight is not a draw-49500-49500n/a
Horiguchi wins by TKO/KO+345+345+385
Any other result-515-515n/a
Seery wins by TKO/KO+1600+1600+1400
Any other result-4800-4800n/a
Horiguchi wins by submission+524+524+410
Any other result-970-970n/a
Seery wins by submission+1370+1370+1400
Any other result-3380-3380n/a
Horiguchi wins inside distance+196+196
Not Horiguchi inside distance-256-256
Seery wins inside distance+945+945
Not Seery inside distance-1685-1685
Horiguchi wins by decision-160-160-135
Not Horiguchi by decision+130+130n/a
Seery wins by decision+650+650+605
Not Seery by decision-1175-1175n/a
Horiguchi wins in round 1+425+425+375
Any other result-675-675n/a
Seery wins in round 1+1575+1575+1600
Any other result-4725-4725n/a
Horiguchi wins in round 2+600+600+550
Any other result-1200-1200n/a
Seery wins in round 2+1875+1875+2000
Any other result-5625-5625n/a
Seery wins in round 3+3025+3025+2500
Any other result-11080-11080n/a
Horiguchi wins in round 3+1150+1150+1000
Any other result-2450-2450n/a
Wins Fight of the Night+900+900
Not awarded FOTNn/an/a
Horiguchi points handicap -3½-195-195
Seery points handicap +3½+160+160
Horiguchi (scorecards = no action)-502-502
Seery (scorecards = no action)+364+364
Dominic Waters+230+220+235+205+236+235+190+222+210+230+200+23522 
Leon Edwards-270-265-285-265-264-300-250-255-285-270-275-27522 
Over 1½ rounds-185-180-180-185-178-190-185-180
Under 1½ rounds+160+155+155+160+151+150+160+150
Fight goes to decision+120+120
Fight doesn't go to decision-160-160
Fight starts round 2-259-259
Fight won't start round 2+199+199
Fight starts round 3-135-135
Fight won't start round 3+105+105
Fight is a draw+17500+17500+5100
Fight is not a draw-52500-52500n/a
Edwards wins by TKO/KO+175+175+145
Any other result-245-245n/a
Waters wins by TKO/KO+520+520+655
Any other result-960-960n/a
Edwards wins by submission+754+754+610
Any other result-1590-1590n/a
Waters wins by submission+985+985+1200
Any other result-1985-1985n/a
Edwards wins inside distance+134+134
Not Edwards inside distance-164-164
Waters wins inside distance+379+379
Not Waters inside distance-519-519
Waters wins by decision+450+450+405
Not Waters by decision-675-675n/a
Edwards wins by decision+187+187+210
Not Edwards by decision-247-247n/a
Waters wins in round 1+675+675+850
Any other result-1425-1425n/a
Edwards wins in round 1+300+300+225
Any other result-420-420n/a
Waters wins in round 2+900+900+1200
Any other result-1850-1850n/a
Edwards wins in round 2+525+525+450
Any other result-975-975n/a
Waters wins in round 3+1725+1725+2000
Any other result-5175-5175n/a
Edwards wins in round 3+900+900+900
Any other result-1850-1850n/a
Wins Fight of the Night+875+875
Not awarded FOTNn/an/a
Edwards points handicap -3½-150-150
Waters points handicap +3½+120+120
Edwards (scorecards = no action)-285-285
Waters (scorecards = no action)+225+225
Ulka Sasaki+115+121+115+115+118+135+120+109+120+115+110+10522 
Willie Gates-135-142-135-145-132-165-149-123-155-135-145-12522 
Over 1½ rounds-130-130-130-130-114-160-130-140
Under 1½ rounds+110+112+112+110-102+125+110+110
Fight goes to decision+185+185
Fight doesn't go to decision-245-245
Fight starts round 2-195-195
Fight won't start round 2+160+160
Fight starts round 3+115+115
Fight won't start round 3-145-145
Fight is a draw+17000+17000+5000
Fight is not a draw-51000-51000n/a
Sasaki wins by TKO/KO+1080+1080+900
Any other result-2240-2240n/a
Gates wins by TKO/KO+235+235+175
Any other result-315-315n/a
Sasaki wins by submission+180+180+275
Any other result-260-260n/a
Gates wins by submission+945+945+700
Any other result-1935-1935n/a
Sasaki wins inside distance+165+165
Not Sasaki inside distance-205-205
Gates wins inside distance+176+176
Not Gates inside distance-227-227
Sasaki wins by decision+787+787+450
Not Sasaki by decision-1435-1435n/a
Gates wins by decision+286+286+325
Not Gates by decision-376-376n/a
Sasaki wins in round 1+350+350+500
Any other result-530-530n/a
Gates wins in round 1+375+375+275
Any other result-565-565n/a
Sasaki wins in round 2+575+575+700
Any other result-1125-1125n/a
Gates wins in round 2+600+600+500
Any other result-1200-1200n/a
Sasaki wins in round 3+1025+1025+1200
Any other result-2075-2075n/a
Gates wins in round 3+1100+1100+900
Any other result-2300-2300n/a
Wins Fight of the Night+1000+1000
Not awarded FOTNn/an/a
Gates points handicap -3½+120+120
Sasaki points handicap +3½-150-150
Gates (scorecards = no action)-109-109
Sasaki (scorecards = no action)-121-121
Event props56 
Exactly one fight ends in KO/TKO +3300+3300
Any other result -7700-7700
Exactly two fights end in KO/TKO +1024+1024
Any other result -1547-1547
Exactly three fights end in KO/TKO +439+439
Any other result -577-577
Exactly four fights end in KO/TKO +290+290
Any other result -350-350
Exactly five fights end in KO/TKO +299+299
Any other result -359-359
Exactly six fights end in KO/TKO +451+451
Any other result -601-601
Exactly seven fights end in KO/TKO +938+938
Any other result -1425-1425
Exactly eight fights end in KO/TKO +2378+2378
Any other result -4755-4755
Exactly nine fights end in KO/TKO +7975+7975
Any other result -21400-21400
Exactly ten fights end in KO/TKO +42900+42900
Any other result -128700-128700
No fights end in KO/TKO +27300+27300
Any other result -81900-81900
Exactly one fight ends in submission +450+450
Any other result -600-600
Exactly two fights end in submission +253+253
Any other result -305-305
Exactly three fights end in submission +259+259
Any other result -317-317
Exactly four fights end in submission +432+432
Any other result -563-563
Exactly five fights end in submission +965+965
Any other result -1465-1465
Exactly six fights end in submission +2575+2575
Any other result -5300-5300
Exactly seven fights end in submission +8875+8875
Any other result -24500-24500
Exactly eight fights end in submission +48000+48000
Any other result -144000-144000
No fights end in submission +1480+1480
Any other result -2900-2900
Exactly one fight goes the distance +13500+13500
Any other result -40500-40500
Exactly two fights go the distance +2925+2925
Any other result -6700-6700
Exactly three fights go the distance +1097+1097
Any other result -1693-1693
Exactly four fights go the distance +496+496
Any other result -691-691
Exactly five fights go the distance +327+327
Any other result -403-403
Exactly six fights go the distance +307+307
Any other result -367-367
Exactly seven fights go the distance +416+416
Any other result -526-526
Exactly eight fights go the distance +734+734
Any other result -1144-1144
Exactly nine fights go the distance +1720+1720
Any other result -3435-3435
Exactly ten fights go the distance +5800+5800
Any other result -14200-14200
Exactly eleven fights go the distance +29500+29500
Any other result -88500-88500
Over 1½ fights end in KO/TKO -7000-7000
Under 1½ fights end in KO/TKO +3000+3000
Over 2½ fights end in KO/TKO -1201-1201
Under 2½ fights end in KO/TKO +776+776
Over 3½ fights end in KO/TKO -320-320
Under 3½ fights end in KO/TKO +260+260
Over 4½ fights end in KO/TKO -112-112
Under 4½ fights end in KO/TKO -108-108
Over 5½ fights end in KO/TKO +244+244
Under 5½ fights end in KO/TKO -287-287
Over 6½ fights end in KO/TKO +622+622
Under 6½ fights end in KO/TKO -943-943
Over 7½ fights end in KO/TKO +1820+1820
Under 7½ fights end in KO/TKO -3635-3635
Over 8½ fights end in KO/TKO +6800+6800
Under 8½ fights end in KO/TKO -17700-17700
Over 9½ fights end in KO/TKO +38300+38300
Under 9½ fights end in KO/TKO -114900-114900
Over 1½ fights end in submission -435-435
Under 1½ fights end in submission +348+348
Over 2½ fights end in submission +104+104
Under 2½ fights end in submission -124-124
Over 3½ fights end in submission +242+242
Under 3½ fights end in submission -283-283
Over 4½ fights end in submission +650+650
Under 4½ fights end in submission -1000-1000
Over 5½ fights end in submission +2015+2015
Under 5½ fights end in submission -4025-4025
Over 6½ fights end in submission +7600+7600
Under 6½ fights end in submission -20200-20200
Over 1½ fights go the distance -37500-37500
Under 1½ fights go the distance +12500+12500
Over 2½ fights go the distance -5400-5400
Under 2½ fights go the distance +2600+2600
Over 3½ fights go the distance -1210-1210
Under 3½ fights go the distance +781+781
Over 4½ fights go the distance -355-355
Under 4½ fights go the distance +295+295
Over 5½ fights go the distance -132-132
Under 5½ fights go the distance +112+112
Over 6½ fights go the distance +192+192
Under 6½ fights go the distance -232-232
Over 7½ fights go the distance +492+492
Under 7½ fights go the distance -683-683
Over 8½ fights go the distance +1395+1395
Under 8½ fights go the distance -2475-2475
Over 9½ fights go the distance +4850+4850
Under 9½ fights go the distance -11900-11900
Over 10½ fights go the distance +26700+26700
Under 10½ fights go the distance -80100-80100
Last change: 532 days ago
Expected outcome
Loading indicator Loading indicator
Home| Desktop site| Boxing Odds|Terms of service|Contact|© 2017