Josh Barnett
Roy Nelson
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Nelson wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Barnett wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Nelson wins by submission
Any other result
Barnett wins by submission
Any other result
Barnett wins inside distance
Not Barnett inside distance
Nelson wins inside distance
Not Nelson inside distance
Barnett wins by decision
Not Barnett by decision
Nelson wins by decision
Not Nelson by decision
Nelson wins in round 1
Any other result
Barnett wins in round 1
Any other result
Nelson wins in round 2
Any other result
Barnett wins in round 2
Any other result
Nelson wins in round 3
Any other result
Barnett wins in round 3
Any other result
Nelson wins in round 4
Any other result
Barnett wins in round 4
Any other result
Barnett wins in round 5
Any other result
Nelson wins in round 5
Any other result
Barnett wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Nelson wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Barnett wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Nelson wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Barnett points handicap -5½
Nelson points handicap +5½
Barnett (scorecards = no action)
Nelson (scorecards = no action)
Gegard Mousasi
Urijah Hall
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Hall wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Mousasi wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Hall wins by submission
Any other result
Mousasi wins by submission
Any other result
Hall wins inside distance
Not Hall inside distance
Mousasi wins inside distance
Not Mousasi inside distance
Hall wins by decision
Not Hall by decision
Mousasi wins by decision
Not Mousasi by decision
Mousasi wins in round 1
Any other result
Hall wins in round 1
Any other result
Mousasi wins in round 2
Any other result
Hall wins in round 2
Any other result
Mousasi wins in round 3
Any other result
Hall wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Mousasi points handicap -3½
Hall points handicap +3½
Hall (scorecards = no action)
Mousasi (scorecards = no action)
Chico Camus
Kyoji Horiguchi
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Horiguchi wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Camus wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Horiguchi wins by submission
Any other result
Camus wins by submission
Any other result
Horiguchi wins inside distance
Not Horiguchi inside distance
Camus wins inside distance
Not Camus inside distance
Horiguchi wins by decision
Not Horiguchi by decision
Camus wins by decision
Not Camus by decision
Camus wins in round 1
Any other result
Horiguchi wins in round 1
Any other result
Camus wins in round 2
Any other result
Horiguchi wins in round 2
Any other result
Camus wins in round 3
Any other result
Horiguchi wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Horiguchi points handicap -3½
Camus points handicap +3½
Camus (scorecards = no action)
Horiguchi (scorecards = no action)
George Roop
Takeya Mizugaki
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Roop wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Mizugaki wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Roop wins by submission
Any other result
Mizugaki wins by submission
Any other result
Roop wins inside distance
Not Roop inside distance
Mizugaki wins inside distance
Not Mizugaki inside distance
Roop wins by decision
Not Roop by decision
Mizugaki wins by decision
Not Mizugaki by decision
Mizugaki wins in round 1
Any other result
Roop wins in round 1
Any other result
Mizugaki wins in round 2
Any other result
Roop wins in round 2
Any other result
Mizugaki wins in round 3
Any other result
Roop wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Mizugaki points handicap -3½
Roop points handicap +3½
Mizugaki (scorecards = no action)
Roop (scorecards = no action)
Mizuto Hirota
Teruto Ishihara
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Hirota wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Ishihara wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Ishihara wins by submission
Any other result
Hirota wins by submission
Any other result
Hirota wins inside distance
Not Hirota inside distance
Ishihara wins inside distance
Not Ishihara inside distance
Hirota wins by decision
Not Hirota by decision
Ishihara wins by decision
Not Ishihara by decision
Ishihara wins in round 1
Any other result
Hirota wins in round 1
Any other result
Hirota wins in round 2
Any other result
Ishihara wins in round 2
Any other result
Hirota wins in round 3
Any other result
Ishihara wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Hirota points handicap -3½
Ishihara points handicap +3½
Hirota (scorecards = no action)
Ishihara (scorecards = no action)
Diego Brandao
Katsunori Kikuno
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Kikuno wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Brandao wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Brandao wins by submission
Any other result
Kikuno wins by submission
Any other result
Brandao wins inside distance
Not Brandao inside distance
Kikuno wins inside distance
Not Kikuno inside distance
Brandao wins by decision
Not Brandao by decision
Kikuno wins by decision
Not Kikuno by decision
Kikuno wins in round 1
Any other result
Brandao wins in round 1
Any other result
Kikuno wins in round 2
Any other result
Brandao wins in round 2
Any other result
Kikuno wins in round 3
Any other result
Brandao wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Brandao points handicap -3½
Kikuno points handicap +3½
Brandao (scorecards = no action)
Kikuno (scorecards = no action)
Keita Nakamura
Li Jingliang
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Nakamura wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Jingliang wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Jingliang wins by submission
Any other result
Nakamura wins by submission
Any other result
Nakamura wins inside distance
Not Nakamura inside distance
Jingliang wins inside distance
Not Jingliang inside distance
Nakamura wins by decision
Not Nakamura by decision
Jingliang wins by decision
Not Jingliang by decision
Nakamura wins in round 1
Any other result
Jingliang wins in round 1
Any other result
Nakamura wins in round 2
Any other result
Jingliang wins in round 2
Any other result
Jingliang wins in round 3
Any other result
Nakamura wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Jingliang points handicap -3½
Nakamura points handicap +3½
Jingliang (scorecards = no action)
Nakamura (scorecards = no action)
Nick Hein
Yusuke Kasuya
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Hein wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Kasuya wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Hein wins by submission
Any other result
Kasuya wins by submission
Any other result
Hein wins inside distance
Not Hein inside distance
Kasuya wins inside distance
Not Kasuya inside distance
Hein wins by decision
Not Hein by decision
Kasuya wins by decision
Not Kasuya by decision
Kasuya wins in round 1
Any other result
Hein wins in round 1
Any other result
Kasuya wins in round 2
Any other result
Hein wins in round 2
Any other result
Kasuya wins in round 3
Any other result
Hein wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Hein points handicap -3½
Kasuya points handicap +3½
Hein (scorecards = no action)
Kasuya (scorecards = no action)
Kajan Johnson
Naoyuki Kotani
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Johnson wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Kotani wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Johnson wins by submission
Any other result
Kotani wins by submission
Any other result
Johnson wins inside distance
Not Johnson inside distance
Kotani wins inside distance
Not Kotani inside distance
Johnson wins by decision
Not Johnson by decision
Kotani wins by decision
Not Kotani by decision
Kotani wins in round 1
Any other result
Johnson wins in round 1
Any other result
Kotani wins in round 2
Any other result
Johnson wins in round 2
Any other result
Kotani wins in round 3
Any other result
Johnson wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Johnson points handicap -3½
Kotani points handicap +3½
Johnson (scorecards = no action)
Kotani (scorecards = no action)
Roger Zapata
Shinsho Anzai
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Anzai wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Zapata wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Anzai wins by submission
Any other result
Zapata wins by submission
Any other result
Anzai wins inside distance
Not Anzai inside distance
Zapata wins inside distance
Not Zapata inside distance
Anzai wins by decision
Not Anzai by decision
Zapata wins by decision
Not Zapata by decision
Zapata wins in round 1
Any other result
Anzai wins in round 1
Any other result
Zapata wins in round 2
Any other result
Anzai wins in round 2
Any other result
Zapata wins in round 3
Any other result
Anzai wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Anzai points handicap -3½
Zapata points handicap +3½
Anzai (scorecards = no action)
Zapata (scorecards = no action)
5DimesBetDSIBookMakerSportBetBet365BovadaSportsbookWilliam H.PinnacleSportsInt.TheGreekBetOnlineIntertopsProps
Josh Barnett-345-330-330-336-335-260-301-335-330-30032 
Roy Nelson+285+265+265+294+255+207+265+240+230+25032 
Over 1½ rounds-160-200-200-160-165-195-180
Under 1½ rounds+140+170+170+140+140+155+150
Fight goes to decision+240+240
Fight doesn't go to decision-300-300
Fight starts round 2-245-245
Fight won't start round 2+185+185
Fight starts round 3-119-119
Fight won't start round 3-101-101
Fight starts round 4+165+165
Fight won't start round 4-205-205
Fight starts round 5+179+179
Fight won't start round 5-237-237
Fight is a draw+17500+17500+8000
Fight is not a draw-52500-52500n/a
Nelson wins by TKO/KO+340+340+275
Any other result-510-510n/a
Barnett wins by TKO/KO+235+235+135+210
Any other result-315-315n/an/a
Nelson wins by submission+2400+2400+1200
Any other result-7200-7200n/a
Barnett wins by submission+250+250+350+300
Any other result-350-350n/an/a
Barnett wins inside distance-150-150
Not Barnett inside distance+120+120
Nelson wins inside distance+320+320
Not Nelson inside distance-425-425
Barnett wins by decision+310+310+400+300
Not Barnett by decision-400-400n/an/a
Nelson wins by decision+1250+1250+800
Not Nelson by decision-2375-2375n/a
Nelson wins in round 1+600+600+600
Any other result-1200-1200n/a
Barnett wins in round 1+300+300+225
Any other result-420-420n/a
Nelson wins in round 2+1250+1250+1000
Any other result-2750-2750n/a
Barnett wins in round 2+425+425+500
Any other result-675-675n/a
Nelson wins in round 3+1900+1900+1400
Any other result-5700-5700n/a
Barnett wins in round 3+825+825+900
Any other result-1725-1725n/a
Nelson wins in round 4+2600+2600+2200
Any other result-8200-8200n/a
Barnett wins in round 4+1200+1200+1400
Any other result-2600-2600n/a
Barnett wins in round 5+1900+1900+1800
Any other result-5700-5700n/a
Nelson wins in round 5+3000+3000+2800
Any other result-11000-11000n/a
Barnett wins by unanimous decision+336+336
Any other result-506-506
Nelson wins by unanimous decision+1750+1750
Any other result-5250-5250
Barnett wins by split/majority decision+1400+1400
Any other result-3600-3600
Nelson wins by split/majority decision+1995+1995
Any other result-5975-5975
Wins Fight of the Night+315+315
Not awarded FOTNn/an/a
Barnett points handicap -5½-320-320
Nelson points handicap +5½+248+248
Barnett (scorecards = no action)-293-293
Nelson (scorecards = no action)+233+233
Gegard Mousasi-400-725-485-389-450-400-381-550-525-40022 
Urijah Hall+325+435+385+336+325+300+330+370+335+33022 
Over 2½ rounds-145-175-175-145-146-185-155
Under 2½ rounds+125+150+150+125+125+145+125
Fight goes to decision-120-120
Fight doesn't go to decision-110-110
Fight starts round 2-399-399
Fight won't start round 2+309+309
Fight starts round 3-196-196
Fight won't start round 3+161+161
Fight is a draw+15000+15000+8000
Fight is not a draw-45000-45000n/a
Hall wins by TKO/KO+1045+1045+650+850
Any other result-2135-2135n/an/a
Mousasi wins by TKO/KO+400+400+300+300
Any other result-600-600n/an/a
Hall wins by submission+2500+2500+1800+2000
Any other result-7500-7500n/an/a
Mousasi wins by submission+400+400+500+400
Any other result-600-600n/an/a
Hall wins inside distance+833+833
Not Hall inside distance-1508-1508
Mousasi wins inside distance+163+163
Not Mousasi inside distance-200-200
Hall wins by decision+700+700+700+750
Not Hall by decision-1300-1300n/an/a
Mousasi wins by decision-103-103+100-110
Not Mousasi by decision-127-127n/an/a
Mousasi wins in round 1+350+350+330
Any other result-530-530n/a
Hall wins in round 1+1450+1450+1300
Any other result-4050-4050n/a
Mousasi wins in round 2+550+550+600
Any other result-1050-1050n/a
Hall wins in round 2+1750+1750+1700
Any other result-5250-5250n/a
Mousasi wins in round 3+1035+1035+1100
Any other result-2105-2105n/a
Hall wins in round 3+2800+2800+2200
Any other result-9600-9600n/a
Wins Fight of the Night+400+400
Not awarded FOTNn/an/a
Mousasi points handicap -3½-165-165
Hall points handicap +3½+135+135
Hall (scorecards = no action)+400+400
Mousasi (scorecards = no action)-550-550
Chico Camus+335+385+351+348+325+315+350+295+300+35022 
Kyoji Horiguchi-420-590-446-407-450-425-406-425-450-45022 
Over 2½ rounds-235-260-260-235-252-280-245
Under 2½ rounds+195+215+210+195+210+205+195
Fight goes to decision-225-225
Fight doesn't go to decision+175+175
Fight starts round 2-662-662
Fight won't start round 2+446+446
Fight starts round 3-320-320
Fight won't start round 3+248+248
Fight is a draw+14000+14000
Fight is not a draw-42000-42000
Horiguchi wins by TKO/KO+301+301+330
Any other result-421-421n/a
Camus wins by TKO/KO+2170+2170+1400
Any other result-6500-6500n/a
Horiguchi wins by submission+1000+1000+700
Any other result-2000-2000n/a
Camus wins by submission+2000+2000+1200
Any other result-6000-6000n/a
Horiguchi wins inside distance+228+228
Not Horiguchi inside distance-288-288
Camus wins inside distance+1340+1340
Not Camus inside distance-2725-2725
Horiguchi wins by decision-130-130-125
Not Horiguchi by decision+100+100n/a
Camus wins by decision+435+435+450
Not Camus by decision-635-635n/a
Camus wins in round 1+2500+2500+1400
Any other result-7500-7500n/a
Horiguchi wins in round 1+434+434+500
Any other result-700-700n/a
Camus wins in round 2+2725+2725+1700
Any other result-9075-9075n/a
Horiguchi wins in round 2+650+650+700
Any other result-1350-1350n/a
Camus wins in round 3+3825+3825+2500
Any other result-14780-14780n/a
Horiguchi wins in round 3+1100+1100+1200
Any other result-2300-2300n/a
Wins Fight of the Night+350+350
Not awarded FOTNn/an/a
Horiguchi points handicap -3½-170-170
Camus points handicap +3½+140+140
Camus (scorecards = no action)+416+416
Horiguchi (scorecards = no action)-581-581
George Roop+200+210+210+206+200+185+215+180+175+21022 
Takeya Mizugaki-240-250-250-234-260-230-241-240-240-25022 
Over 2½ rounds-200-185-185-200-195-210-200
Under 2½ rounds+170+160+160+170+165+160+160
Fight goes to decision-175-175
Fight doesn't go to decision+145+145
Fight starts round 2-502-502
Fight won't start round 2+364+364
Fight starts round 3-252-252
Fight won't start round 3+192+192
Fight is a draw+14000+14000
Fight is not a draw-42000-42000
Roop wins by TKO/KO+779+779+650
Any other result-1635-1635n/a
Mizugaki wins by TKO/KO+377+377+400
Any other result-567-567n/a
Roop wins by submission+1200+1200+850
Any other result-2600-2600n/a
Mizugaki wins by submission+700+700+1400
Any other result-1500-1500n/a
Roop wins inside distance+524+524
Not Roop inside distance-857-857
Mizugaki wins inside distance+250+250
Not Mizugaki inside distance-325-325
Roop wins by decision+371+371+500
Not Roop by decision-511-511n/a
Mizugaki wins by decision+110+110-115
Not Mizugaki by decision-140-140n/a
Mizugaki wins in round 1+500+500+550
Any other result-900-900n/a
Roop wins in round 1+1000+1000+900
Any other result-2000-2000n/a
Mizugaki wins in round 2+700+700+750
Any other result-1500-1500n/a
Roop wins in round 2+1380+1380+1300
Any other result-3470-3470n/a
Mizugaki wins in round 3+1200+1200+1200
Any other result-2600-2600n/a
Roop wins in round 3+2000+2000+2200
Any other result-6000-6000n/a
Wins Fight of the Night+400+400
Not awarded FOTNn/an/a
Mizugaki points handicap -3½+100+100
Roop points handicap +3½-130-130
Mizugaki (scorecards = no action)-230-230
Roop (scorecards = no action)+177+177
Mizuto Hirota-290-285-285-283-280-275-265-310-280-28022 
Teruto Ishihara+245+235+235+252+220+190+235+225+200+24022 
Over 2½ rounds-200-204-203-200-201-210-205
Under 2½ rounds+170+174+173+170+170+160+165
Fight goes to decision-175-175
Fight doesn't go to decision+145+145
Fight starts round 2-549-549
Fight won't start round 2+399+399
Fight starts round 3-258-258
Fight won't start round 3+198+198
Fight is a draw+14500+14500
Fight is not a draw-43500-43500
Hirota wins by TKO/KO+400+400
Any other result-600-600
Ishihara wins by TKO/KO+579+579
Any other result-1135-1135
Ishihara wins by submission+1100+1100
Any other result-2300-2300
Hirota wins by submission+850+850
Any other result-1750-1750
Hirota wins inside distance+300+300
Not Hirota inside distance-390-390
Ishihara wins inside distance+429+429
Not Ishihara inside distance-620-620
Hirota wins by decision-115-115
Not Hirota by decision-115-115
Ishihara wins by decision+490+490
Not Ishihara by decision-775-775
Ishihara wins in round 1+800+800
Any other result-1700-1700
Hirota wins in round 1+600+600
Any other result-1200-1200
Hirota wins in round 2+800+800
Any other result-1700-1700
Ishihara wins in round 2+1075+1075
Any other result-2225-2225
Hirota wins in round 3+1200+1200
Any other result-2600-2600
Ishihara wins in round 3+1700+1700
Any other result-5100-5100
Wins Fight of the Night+700+700
Not awarded FOTNn/an/a
Hirota points handicap -3½-140-140
Ishihara points handicap +3½+110+110
Hirota (scorecards = no action)-146-146
Ishihara (scorecards = no action)+116+116
Diego Brandao-230-270-265-234-270-220-247-240-240-26022 
Katsunori Kikuno+210+220+220+206+210+177+220+180+175+22022 
Over 1½ rounds-125-130-130-130-129-130-130
Under 1½ rounds+115+110+110+110+110+100+100
Fight goes to decision+200+200
Fight doesn't go to decision-260-260
Fight starts round 2-208-208
Fight won't start round 2+167+167
Fight starts round 3+131+131
Fight won't start round 3-161-161
Fight is a draw+18500+18500
Fight is not a draw-55500-55500
Kikuno wins by TKO/KO+474+474
Any other result-820-820
Brandao wins by TKO/KO+125+125
Any other result-155-155
Brandao wins by submission+450+450
Any other result-750-750
Kikuno wins by submission+1100+1100
Any other result-2300-2300
Brandao wins inside distance-118-118
Not Brandao inside distance-112-112
Kikuno wins inside distance+360+360
Not Kikuno inside distance-495-495
Brandao wins by decision+386+386
Not Brandao by decision-536-536
Kikuno wins by decision+540+540
Not Kikuno by decision-900-900
Kikuno wins in round 1+675+675
Any other result-1425-1425
Brandao wins in round 1+230+230
Any other result-310-310
Kikuno wins in round 2+875+875
Any other result-1790-1790
Brandao wins in round 2+400+400
Any other result-600-600
Kikuno wins in round 3+1500+1500
Any other result-4500-4500
Brandao wins in round 3+850+850
Any other result-1750-1750
Wins Fight of the Night+570+570
Not awarded FOTNn/an/a
Brandao points handicap -3½-150-150
Kikuno points handicap +3½+120+120
Brandao (scorecards = no action)-298-298
Kikuno (scorecards = no action)+238+238
Keita Nakamura+255+260+260+263+240+217+250+220+210+25022 
Li Jingliang-310-315-315-302-310-280-283-300-290-30022 
Over 2½ rounds-200-195-195-200-195-210-200
Under 2½ rounds+170+165+165+170+165+160+160
Fight goes to decision-165-165
Fight doesn't go to decision+135+135
Fight starts round 2-463-463
Fight won't start round 2+338+338
Fight starts round 3-230-230
Fight won't start round 3+177+177
Fight is a draw+14000+14000
Fight is not a draw-42000-42000
Nakamura wins by TKO/KO+1170+1170
Any other result-2510-2510
Jingliang wins by TKO/KO+325+325
Any other result-475-475
Jingliang wins by submission+731+731
Any other result-1551-1551
Nakamura wins by submission+825+825
Any other result-1725-1725
Nakamura wins inside distance+550+550
Not Nakamura inside distance-925-925
Jingliang wins inside distance+226+226
Not Jingliang inside distance-286-286
Nakamura wins by decision+463+463
Not Nakamura by decision-705-705
Jingliang wins by decision-125-125
Not Jingliang by decision-105-105
Nakamura wins in round 1+1075+1075
Any other result-2225-2225
Jingliang wins in round 1+450+450
Any other result-750-750
Nakamura wins in round 2+1400+1400
Any other result-3600-3600
Jingliang wins in round 2+650+650
Any other result-1350-1350
Jingliang wins in round 3+1250+1250
Any other result-2750-2750
Nakamura wins in round 3+2055+2055
Any other result-6165-6165
Wins Fight of the Night+700+700
Not awarded FOTNn/an/a
Jingliang points handicap -3½-130-130
Nakamura points handicap +3½+100+100
Jingliang (scorecards = no action)-265-265
Nakamura (scorecards = no action)+205+205
Nick Hein-365-385-385-356-400-380-362-370-350-33022 
Yusuke Kasuya+305+315+315+314+300+290+315+260+245+27022 
Over 2½ rounds-150-160-160-150-152-165-160
Under 2½ rounds+130+135+135+130+130+130+130
Fight goes to decision-140-140
Fight doesn't go to decision+110+110
Fight starts round 2-428-428
Fight won't start round 2+322+322
Fight starts round 3-190-190
Fight won't start round 3+158+158
Fight is a draw+14000+14000
Fight is not a draw-42000-42000
Hein wins by TKO/KO+260+260
Any other result-380-380
Kasuya wins by TKO/KO+1550+1550
Any other result-4650-4650
Hein wins by submission+569+569
Any other result-1105-1105
Kasuya wins by submission+500+500
Any other result-900-900
Hein wins inside distance+204+204
Not Hein inside distance-264-264
Kasuya wins inside distance+465+465
Not Kasuya inside distance-710-710
Hein wins by decision-120-120
Not Hein by decision-110-110
Kasuya wins by decision+778+778
Not Kasuya by decision-1415-1415
Kasuya wins in round 1+900+900
Any other result-1850-1850
Hein wins in round 1+450+450
Any other result-750-750
Kasuya wins in round 2+1125+1125
Any other result-2375-2375
Hein wins in round 2+600+600
Any other result-1200-1200
Kasuya wins in round 3+2100+2100
Any other result-6300-6300
Hein wins in round 3+900+900
Any other result-1850-1850
Wins Fight of the Night+1000+1000
Not awarded FOTNn/an/a
Hein points handicap -3½-195-195
Kasuya points handicap +3½+160+160
Hein (scorecards = no action)-235-235
Kasuya (scorecards = no action)+178+178
Kajan Johnson-320-316-316-311-310-300-295-325-300-30022 
Naoyuki Kotani+260+262+262+269+240+235+260+235+215+25022 
Over 1½ rounds-185-190-190-185-189-180-200
Under 1½ rounds+160+160+160+160+160+140+160
Fight goes to decision+130+130
Fight doesn't go to decision-160-160
Fight starts round 2-216-216
Fight won't start round 2+171+171
Fight starts round 3-114-114
Fight won't start round 3-116-116
Fight is a draw+17000+17000
Fight is not a draw-51000-51000
Johnson wins by TKO/KO+265+265
Any other result-385-385
Kotani wins by TKO/KO+1250+1250
Any other result-2750-2750
Johnson wins by submission+210+210
Any other result-290-290
Kotani wins by submission+600+600
Any other result-1200-1200
Johnson wins inside distance+110+110
Not Johnson inside distance-140-140
Kotani wins inside distance+459+459
Not Kotani inside distance-695-695
Johnson wins by decision+207+207
Not Johnson by decision-267-267
Kotani wins by decision+600+600
Not Kotani by decision-1050-1050
Kotani wins in round 1+925+925
Any other result-1875-1875
Johnson wins in round 1+225+225
Any other result-305-305
Kotani wins in round 2+1125+1125
Any other result-2375-2375
Johnson wins in round 2+565+565
Any other result-1095-1095
Kotani wins in round 3+1800+1800
Any other result-5400-5400
Johnson wins in round 3+1000+1000
Any other result-2000-2000
Wins Fight of the Night+1000+1000
Not awarded FOTNn/an/a
Johnson points handicap -3½-170-170
Kotani points handicap +3½+140+140
Johnson (scorecards = no action)-345-345
Kotani (scorecards = no action)+258+258
Roger Zapata-105-105-105-102-110-110+100-115-120-10522 
Shinsho Anzai-115-115-115-112-120-120-110-115-110-11522 
Over 2½ rounds+120+135+135+120+135-105+135
Under 2½ rounds-140-165-165-140-158-125-165
Fight goes to decision+155+155
Fight doesn't go to decision-185-185
Fight starts round 2-253-253
Fight won't start round 2+193+193
Fight starts round 3-118-118
Fight won't start round 3-112-112
Fight is a draw+13500+13500
Fight is not a draw-40500-40500
Anzai wins by TKO/KO+286+286
Any other result-406-406
Zapata wins by TKO/KO+242+242
Any other result-325-325
Anzai wins by submission+1100+1100
Any other result-2300-2300
Zapata wins by submission+850+850
Any other result-1750-1750
Anzai wins inside distance+227+227
Not Anzai inside distance-287-287
Zapata wins inside distance+190+190
Not Zapata inside distance-250-250
Anzai wins by decision+289+289
Not Anzai by decision-379-379
Zapata wins by decision+400+400
Not Zapata by decision-550-550
Zapata wins in round 1+400+400
Any other result-600-600
Anzai wins in round 1+425+425
Any other result-675-675
Zapata wins in round 2+625+625
Any other result-1275-1275
Anzai wins in round 2+725+725
Any other result-1545-1545
Zapata wins in round 3+1200+1200
Any other result-2600-2600
Anzai wins in round 3+1300+1300
Any other result-3000-3000
Wins Fight of the Night+750+750
Not awarded FOTNn/an/a
Anzai points handicap -3½+150+150
Zapata points handicap +3½-180-180
Anzai (scorecards = no action)-103-103
Zapata (scorecards = no action)-127-127
Last change: 1395 days ago
Expected outcome
Loading indicator Loading indicator
Home| Desktop site| Boxing Odds|Terms of service|18+|BeGambleAware|Contact|© 2019