Cub Swanson
Frankie Edgar
Over 4½ rounds
Under 4½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Edgar wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Swanson wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Edgar wins by submission
Any other result
Swanson wins by submission
Any other result
Edgar wins inside distance
Not Edgar inside distance
Swanson wins inside distance
Not Swanson inside distance
Swanson wins by decision
Not Swanson by decision
Edgar wins by decision
Not Edgar by decision
Swanson wins in round 1
Any other result
Edgar wins in round 1
Any other result
Swanson wins in round 2
Any other result
Edgar wins in round 2
Any other result
Swanson wins in round 3
Any other result
Edgar wins in round 3
Any other result
Edgar wins in round 4
Any other result
Swanson wins in round 4
Any other result
Edgar wins in round 5
Any other result
Swanson wins in round 5
Any other result
Edgar wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Swanson wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Edgar wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Swanson wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Edgar points handicap -3½
Swanson points handicap +3½
Bobby Green
Edson Barboza
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Barboza wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Green wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Barboza wins by submission
Any other result
Green wins by submission
Any other result
Barboza wins inside distance
Not Barboza inside distance
Green wins inside distance
Not Green inside distance
Barboza wins by decision
Not Barboza by decision
Green wins by decision
Not Green by decision
Green wins in round 1
Any other result
Barboza wins in round 1
Any other result
Green wins in round 2
Any other result
Barboza wins in round 2
Any other result
Green wins in round 3
Any other result
Barboza wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Barboza points handicap -3½
Green points handicap +3½
Brad Pickett
Chico Camus
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Pickett wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Camus wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Pickett wins by submission
Any other result
Camus wins by submission
Any other result
Pickett wins inside distance
Not Pickett inside distance
Camus wins inside distance
Not Camus inside distance
Pickett wins by decision
Not Pickett by decision
Camus wins by decision
Not Camus by decision
Camus wins in round 1
Any other result
Pickett wins in round 1
Any other result
Camus wins in round 2
Any other result
Pickett wins in round 2
Any other result
Camus wins in round 3
Any other result
Pickett wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Pickett points handicap -3½
Camus points handicap +3½
Jared Rosholt
Oleksiy Oliynyk
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Rosholt wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Oliynyk wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Rosholt wins by submission
Any other result
Oliynyk wins by submission
Any other result
Rosholt wins inside distance
Not Rosholt inside distance
Oliynyk wins inside distance
Not Oliynyk inside distance
Rosholt wins by decision
Not Rosholt by decision
Oliynyk wins by decision
Not Oliynyk by decision
Oliynyk wins in round 1
Any other result
Rosholt wins in round 1
Any other result
Oliynyk wins in round 2
Any other result
Rosholt wins in round 2
Any other result
Oliynyk wins in round 3
Any other result
Rosholt wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Rosholt points handicap -3½
Oliynyk points handicap +3½
Dustin Ortiz
Joseph Benavidez
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Ortiz wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Benavidez wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Ortiz wins by submission
Any other result
Benavidez wins by submission
Any other result
Ortiz wins inside distance
Not Ortiz inside distance
Benavidez wins inside distance
Not Benavidez inside distance
Ortiz wins by decision
Not Ortiz by decision
Benavidez wins by decision
Not Benavidez by decision
Benavidez wins in round 1
Any other result
Ortiz wins in round 1
Any other result
Benavidez wins in round 2
Any other result
Ortiz wins in round 2
Any other result
Benavidez wins in round 3
Any other result
Ortiz wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Benavidez points handicap -3½
Ortiz points handicap +3½
Isaac Vallie-Flagg
Matt Wiman
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Wiman wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Vallie-Flagg wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Wiman wins by submission
Any other result
Vallie-Flagg wins by submission
Any other result
Wiman wins inside distance
Not Wiman inside distance
Vallie-Flagg wins inside distance
Not Vallie-Flagg inside distance
Wiman wins by decision
Not Wiman by decision
Vallie-Flagg wins by decision
Not Vallie-Flagg by decision
Vallie-Flagg wins in round 1
Any other result
Wiman wins in round 1
Any other result
Vallie-Flagg wins in round 2
Any other result
Wiman wins in round 2
Any other result
Vallie-Flagg wins in round 3
Any other result
Wiman wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Wiman points handicap -3½
Vallie-Flagg points handicap +3½
Josh Copeland
Ruslan Magomedov
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Magomedov wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Copeland wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Magomedov wins by submission
Any other result
Copeland wins by submission
Any other result
Magomedov wins inside distance
Not Magomedov inside distance
Copeland wins inside distance
Not Copeland inside distance
Magomedov wins by decision
Not Magomedov by decision
Copeland wins by decision
Not Copeland by decision
Copeland wins in round 1
Any other result
Magomedov wins in round 1
Any other result
Copeland wins in round 2
Any other result
Magomedov wins in round 2
Any other result
Copeland wins in round 3
Any other result
Magomedov wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Magomedov points handicap -3½
Copeland points handicap +3½
Luke Barnatt
Roger Narvaez
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Narvaez wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Barnatt wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Narvaez wins by submission
Any other result
Barnatt wins by submission
Any other result
Narvaez wins inside distance
Not Narvaez inside distance
Barnatt wins inside distance
Not Barnatt inside distance
Narvaez wins by decision
Not Narvaez by decision
Barnatt wins by decision
Not Barnatt by decision
Barnatt wins in round 1
Any other result
Narvaez wins in round 1
Any other result
Barnatt wins in round 2
Any other result
Narvaez wins in round 2
Any other result
Barnatt wins in round 3
Any other result
Narvaez wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Barnatt points handicap -3½
Narvaez points handicap +3½
James Vick
Nick Hein
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Hein wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Vick wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Hein wins by submission
Any other result
Vick wins by submission
Any other result
Vick wins inside distance
Not Vick inside distance
Hein wins inside distance
Not Hein inside distance
Vick wins by decision
Not Vick by decision
Hein wins by decision
Not Hein by decision
Vick wins in round 1
Any other result
Hein wins in round 1
Any other result
Vick wins in round 2
Any other result
Hein wins in round 2
Any other result
Vick wins in round 3
Any other result
Hein wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Vick points handicap -3½
Hein points handicap +3½
Akbarh Arreola
Yves Edwards
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Arreola wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Edwards wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Arreola wins by submission
Any other result
Edwards wins by submission
Any other result
Arreola wins inside distance
Not Arreola inside distance
Edwards wins inside distance
Not Edwards inside distance
Arreola wins by decision
Not Arreola by decision
Edwards wins by decision
Not Edwards by decision
Edwards wins in round 1
Any other result
Arreola wins in round 1
Any other result
Edwards wins in round 2
Any other result
Arreola wins in round 2
Any other result
Edwards wins in round 3
Any other result
Arreola wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Edwards points handicap -3½
Arreola points handicap +3½
Kailin Curran
Paige Vanzant
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Vanzant wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Curran wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Vanzant wins by submission
Any other result
Curran wins by submission
Any other result
Vanzant wins inside distance
Not Vanzant inside distance
Curran wins inside distance
Not Curran inside distance
Vanzant wins by decision
Not Vanzant by decision
Curran wins by decision
Not Curran by decision
Curran wins in round 1
Any other result
Vanzant wins in round 1
Any other result
Curran wins in round 2
Any other result
Vanzant wins in round 2
Any other result
Curran wins in round 3
Any other result
Vanzant wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Vanzant points handicap -3½
Curran points handicap +3½
Doo Ho Choi
Juan Puig
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Puig wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Choi wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Puig wins by submission
Any other result
Choi wins by submission
Any other result
Puig wins inside distance
Not Puig inside distance
Choi wins inside distance
Not Choi inside distance
Puig wins by decision
Not Puig by decision
Choi wins by decision
Not Choi by decision
Choi wins in round 1
Any other result
Puig wins in round 1
Any other result
Choi wins in round 2
Any other result
Puig wins in round 2
Any other result
Choi wins in round 3
Any other result
Puig wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Choi points handicap -3½
Puig points handicap +3½
5DimesBetDSIBookMakerSportBetBet365BovadaSportsbookWilliam H.PinnacleSportsInt.TheGreekBetOnlineIntertopsProps
Cub Swanson+160+145+145+158+150+125+158+155+145+15031 
Frankie Edgar-170-170-170-172-185-155-175-220-190-17531 
Over 4½ rounds-165-160-160-170-205-166-215-150
Under 4½ rounds+145+135+135+140+145+141+149+120
Fight goes to decision-145-145
Fight doesn't go to decision+115+115
Fight starts round 2-853-853
Fight won't start round 2+522+522
Fight starts round 3-380-380
Fight won't start round 3+290+290
Fight starts round 4-263-263
Fight won't start round 4+203+203
Fight starts round 5-206-206
Fight won't start round 5+166+166
Fight is a draw+9000+9000+6500+7500
Fight is not a draw-25000-25000n/an/a
Edgar wins by TKO/KO+605+605+400+300+425
Any other result-1215-1215n/an/an/a
Swanson wins by TKO/KO+515+515+450+493+500
Any other result-945-945n/an/an/a
Edgar wins by submission+677+677+950+1100+1000
Any other result-1430-1430n/an/an/a
Swanson wins by submission+756+756+950+1200+1000
Any other result-1596-1596n/an/an/a
Edgar wins inside distance+368+368+325
Not Edgar inside distance-508-508n/a
Swanson wins inside distance+340+340+325
Not Swanson inside distance-465-465n/a
Swanson wins by decision+375+375+300+263+350
Not Swanson by decision-515-515n/an/an/a
Edgar wins by decision+120+120+115+146+115
Not Edgar by decision-150-150n/an/an/a
Swanson wins in round 1+950+950+1100+1000
Any other result-1950-1950n/an/a
Edgar wins in round 1+1000+1000+800+669
Any other result-2000-2000n/an/a
Swanson wins in round 2+1150+1150+1200+1500
Any other result-2450-2450n/an/a
Edgar wins in round 2+1200+1200+1000+800
Any other result-2600-2600n/an/a
Swanson wins in round 3+1375+1375+1600+1900
Any other result-3425-3425n/an/a
Edgar wins in round 3+1600+1600+1200+1400
Any other result-4800-4800n/an/a
Edgar wins in round 4+2000+2000+1600+1800
Any other result-6000-6000n/an/a
Swanson wins in round 4+1950+1950+2000+2600
Any other result-5850-5850n/an/a
Edgar wins in round 5+2600+2600+2200+2500
Any other result-8200-8200n/an/a
Swanson wins in round 5+2750+2750+2500+3300
Any other result-9250-9250n/an/a
Edgar wins by unanimous decision+210+210
Any other result-290-290
Swanson wins by unanimous decision+545+545
Any other result-1035-1035
Edgar wins by split/majority decision+457+457
Any other result-770-770
Swanson wins by split/majority decision+856+856
Any other result-1756-1756
Wins Fight of the Night+200+200
Not awarded FOTN-280-280
Edgar points handicap -3½+105+105
Swanson points handicap +3½-135-135
Bobby Green+140+127+125+138+130-115+136-110+115+13021 
Edson Barboza-150-148-145-152-160-115-150-126-150-15021 
Over 1½ rounds-200-200-200-205-210-201-239-200
Under 1½ rounds+170+170+170+165+150+170+166+160
Fight goes to decision+105
Fight doesn't go to decision-135
Fight starts round 2-292-292
Fight won't start round 2+232+232
Fight starts round 3-135-135
Fight won't start round 3+105+105
Fight is a draw+8000+8000+7500+7500
Fight is not a draw-21500-21500n/an/a
Barboza wins by TKO/KO+254+254+210+211+215
Any other result-360-360n/an/an/a
Green wins by TKO/KO+335+335+325+324+450
Any other result-505-505n/an/an/a
Barboza wins by submission+1500+1500+1600+1600+1700
Any other result-4500-4500n/an/an/a
Green wins by submission+790+790+850+900+950
Any other result-1660-1660n/an/an/a
Barboza wins inside distance+230+230+220
Not Barboza inside distance-290-290n/a
Green wins inside distance+242+242+240
Not Green inside distance-305-305n/a
Barboza wins by decision+245+245+230+231+240
Not Barboza by decision-312-312n/an/an/a
Green wins by decision+375+375+250+277+250
Not Green by decision-515-515n/an/an/a
Green wins in round 1+475+475+500+501
Any other result-825-825n/an/a
Barboza wins in round 1+450+450+400+401
Any other result-750-750n/an/a
Green wins in round 2+675+675+650+652
Any other result-1425-1425n/an/a
Barboza wins in round 2+650+650+600+598
Any other result-1350-1350n/an/a
Green wins in round 3+1250+1250+1200+1200
Any other result-2750-2750n/an/a
Barboza wins in round 3+1300+1300+1000+1000
Any other result-3000-3000n/an/a
Wins Fight of the Night+360+360
Not awarded FOTN-540-540
Barboza points handicap -3½+145+145
Green points handicap +3½-175-175
Brad Pickett-175-180-180-181-190-190-180-234-220-18021 
Chico Camus+165+155+155+164+155+155+162+172+160+15521 
Over 2½ rounds-230-235-235-240-240-227-247-225
Under 2½ rounds+190+195+195+180+165+190+173+185
Fight goes to decision-185-185
Fight doesn't go to decision+155+155
Fight starts round 2-517-517
Fight won't start round 2+377+377
Fight starts round 3-260-260
Fight won't start round 3+200+200
Fight is a draw+9000+9000+6500
Fight is not a draw-25000-25000n/a
Pickett wins by TKO/KO+371+371
Any other result-561-561
Camus wins by TKO/KO+1125+1125
Any other result-2375-2375
Pickett wins by submission+565+565
Any other result-1095-1095
Camus wins by submission+1500+1500
Any other result-4500-4500
Pickett wins inside distance+222+222+190
Not Pickett inside distance-282-282n/a
Camus wins inside distance+750+750+600
Not Camus inside distance-1370-1370n/a
Pickett wins by decision+150+150+150
Not Pickett by decision-180-180n/a
Camus wins by decision+260+260+230
Not Camus by decision-350-350n/a
Camus wins in round 1+1375+1375
Any other result-3425-3425
Pickett wins in round 1+450+450
Any other result-750-750
Camus wins in round 2+1675+1675
Any other result-5025-5025
Pickett wins in round 2+650+650
Any other result-1350-1350
Camus wins in round 3+2675+2675
Any other result-8725-8725
Pickett wins in round 3+1175+1175
Any other result-2525-2525
Wins Fight of the Night+550+550
Not awarded FOTN-1050-1050
Pickett points handicap -3½+115+115
Camus points handicap +3½-145-145
Jared Rosholt-420-375-375-437-400-390-376-338-290-37521 
Oleksiy Oliynyk+375+305+305+373+300+295+326+222+210+31021 
Over 1½ rounds-175-175-175-180-200-183-214-180
Under 1½ rounds+155+150+150+150+140+155+148+150
Fight goes to decision+120+120
Fight doesn't go to decision-150-150
Fight starts round 2-263-263
Fight won't start round 2+203+203
Fight starts round 3-122-122
Fight won't start round 3-108-108
Fight is a draw+10500+10500+7500
Fight is not a draw-31500-31500n/a
Rosholt wins by TKO/KO+240+240
Any other result-320-320
Oliynyk wins by TKO/KO+975+975
Any other result-1975-1975
Rosholt wins by submission+1065+1065
Any other result-2195-2195
Oliynyk wins by submission+456+456
Any other result-767-767
Rosholt wins inside distance+130+130+135
Not Rosholt inside distance-160-160n/a
Oliynyk wins inside distance+330+330+300
Not Oliynyk inside distance-450-450n/a
Rosholt wins by decision+153+153+135
Not Rosholt by decision-183-183n/a
Oliynyk wins by decision+1000+1000+1000
Not Oliynyk by decision-2000-2000n/a
Oliynyk wins in round 1+600+600
Any other result-1200-1200
Rosholt wins in round 1+325+325
Any other result-475-475
Oliynyk wins in round 2+825+825
Any other result-1725-1725
Rosholt wins in round 2+550+550
Any other result-1050-1050
Oliynyk wins in round 3+1525+1525
Any other result-4575-4575
Rosholt wins in round 3+1050+1050
Any other result-2150-2150
Wins Fight of the Night+1700+1700
Not awarded FOTN-5100-5100
Rosholt points handicap -3½-205-205
Oliynyk points handicap +3½+165+165
Dustin Ortiz+380+354+354+373+350+325+375+369+300+40021 
Joseph Benavidez-430-437-437-437-500-450-437-560-450-51521 
Over 2½ rounds-165-175-175-170-175-165-225-165
Under 2½ rounds+145+150+150+140+125+140+157+135
Fight goes to decision-145-145
Fight doesn't go to decision+115+115
Fight starts round 2-391-391
Fight won't start round 2+301+301
Fight starts round 3-198-198
Fight won't start round 3+162+162
Fight is a draw+9000+9000+7000
Fight is not a draw-25000-25000n/a
Ortiz wins by TKO/KO+1500+1500
Any other result-4500-4500
Benavidez wins by TKO/KO+353+353
Any other result-533-533
Ortiz wins by submission+1860+1860
Any other result-5580-5580
Benavidez wins by submission+335+335
Any other result-505-505
Ortiz wins inside distance+1135+1135+850
Not Ortiz inside distance-2087-2087n/a
Benavidez wins inside distance+151+151+130
Not Benavidez inside distance-181-181n/a
Ortiz wins by decision+485+485+425
Not Ortiz by decision-760-760n/a
Benavidez wins by decision+123+123+115
Not Benavidez by decision-153-153n/a
Benavidez wins in round 1+325+325
Any other result-475-475
Ortiz wins in round 1+2000+2000
Any other result-6000-6000
Benavidez wins in round 2+550+550
Any other result-1050-1050
Ortiz wins in round 2+2300+2300
Any other result-6900-6900
Benavidez wins in round 3+950+950
Any other result-1950-1950
Ortiz wins in round 3+3300+3300
Any other result-12100-12100
Wins Fight of the Night+525+525
Not awarded FOTN-975-975
Benavidez points handicap -3½-240-240
Ortiz points handicap +3½+180+180
Isaac Vallie-Flagg+165+167+167+164+160+145+160+173+155+15021 
Matt Wiman-175-194-194-181-200-175-178-247-210-17521 
Over 2½ rounds-235-230-230-245-250-227-240
Under 2½ rounds+195+195+195+185+170+190+190
Fight goes to decision-205-205
Fight doesn't go to decision+165+165
Fight starts round 2-575-575
Fight won't start round 2+414+414
Fight starts round 3-270-270
Fight won't start round 3+210+210
Fight is a draw+8500+8500+6500
Fight is not a draw-23000-23000n/a
Wiman wins by TKO/KO+800+800
Any other result-1700-1700
Vallie-Flagg wins by TKO/KO+550+550
Any other result-1050-1050
Wiman wins by submission+471+471
Any other result-812-812
Vallie-Flagg wins by submission+1575+1575
Any other result-4725-4725
Wiman wins inside distance+324+324+290
Not Wiman inside distance-432-432n/a
Vallie-Flagg wins inside distance+475+475+400
Not Vallie-Flagg inside distance-735-735n/a
Wiman wins by decision+114+114+105
Not Wiman by decision-144-144n/a
Vallie-Flagg wins by decision+328+328+300
Not Vallie-Flagg by decision-440-440n/a
Vallie-Flagg wins in round 1+900+900
Any other result-1850-1850
Wiman wins in round 1+600+600
Any other result-1200-1200
Vallie-Flagg wins in round 2+1150+1150
Any other result-2450-2450
Wiman wins in round 2+800+800
Any other result-1700-1700
Vallie-Flagg wins in round 3+2300+2300
Any other result-6900-6900
Wiman wins in round 3+1450+1450
Any other result-4050-4050
Wins Fight of the Night+850+850
Not awarded FOTN-1750-1750
Wiman points handicap -3½+150+150
Vallie-Flagg points handicap +3½-180-180
Josh Copeland+210+170+170+206+170+220+196+183+155+24021 
Ruslan Magomedov-230-200-200-234-210-285-219-268-210-28021 
Over 1½ rounds-150-160-160-155-160-152-175-155
Under 1½ rounds+130+135+135+125+115+130+124+125
Fight goes to decision+160+160
Fight doesn't go to decision-195-195
Fight starts round 2-225-225
Fight won't start round 2+175+175
Fight starts round 3-103-103
Fight won't start round 3-127-127
Fight is a draw+10500+10500+9500
Fight is not a draw-31500-31500n/a
Magomedov wins by TKO/KO+180+180
Any other result-260-260
Copeland wins by TKO/KO+310+310
Any other result-430-430
Magomedov wins by submission+950+950
Any other result-1950-1950
Copeland wins by submission+1205+1205
Any other result-2615-2615
Magomedov wins inside distance+135+135+125
Not Magomedov inside distance-165-165n/a
Copeland wins inside distance+246+246+220
Not Copeland inside distance-315-315n/a
Magomedov wins by decision+230+230+215
Not Magomedov by decision-290-290n/a
Copeland wins by decision+850+850+700
Not Copeland by decision-1525-1525n/a
Copeland wins in round 1+475+475
Any other result-825-825
Magomedov wins in round 1+325+325
Any other result-475-475
Copeland wins in round 2+700+700
Any other result-1500-1500
Magomedov wins in round 2+550+550
Any other result-1050-1050
Copeland wins in round 3+1275+1275
Any other result-2875-2875
Magomedov wins in round 3+900+900
Any other result-1850-1850
Wins Fight of the Night+1700+1700
Not awarded FOTN-5100-5100
Magomedov points handicap -3½-125-125
Copeland points handicap +3½-105-105
Luke Barnatt-420-400-400-427-450-370-425-495-400-50021 
Roger Narvaez+375+325+325+363+325+285+365+298+270+38521 
Over 1½ rounds-150-150-150-155-160-158-180-150
Under 1½ rounds+130+130+130+125+115+135+129+120
Fight goes to decision+145+145
Fight doesn't go to decision-175-175
Fight starts round 2-225-225
Fight won't start round 2+175+175
Fight starts round 3-102-102
Fight won't start round 3-128-128
Fight is a draw+11000+11000+7500
Fight is not a draw-33000-33000n/a
Narvaez wins by TKO/KO+1150+1150
Any other result-2450-2450
Barnatt wins by TKO/KO+120+120
Any other result-160-160
Narvaez wins by submission+1475+1475
Any other result-4275-4275
Barnatt wins by submission+545+545
Any other result-1035-1035
Narvaez wins inside distance+750+750+550
Not Narvaez inside distance-1370-1370n/a
Barnatt wins inside distance-145-145-130
Not Barnatt inside distance+115+115n/a
Narvaez wins by decision+515+515+450
Not Narvaez by decision-835-835n/a
Barnatt wins by decision+257+257+250
Not Barnatt by decision-340-340n/a
Barnatt wins in round 1+200+200
Any other result-280-280
Narvaez wins in round 1+1375+1375
Any other result-3425-3425
Barnatt wins in round 2+400+400
Any other result-600-600
Narvaez wins in round 2+1675+1675
Any other result-5025-5025
Barnatt wins in round 3+850+850
Any other result-1750-1750
Narvaez wins in round 3+2675+2675
Any other result-8725-8725
Wins Fight of the Night+1500+1500
Not awarded FOTN-4500-4500
Barnatt points handicap -3½-225-225
Narvaez points handicap +3½+175+175
James Vick-280-275-275-283-285-200-253-235-280-30021 
Nick Hein+255+230+230+252+225+165+225+143+200+25021 
Over 2½ rounds-115-110-110-120-120-111-118-115
Under 2½ rounds-105-110-110-110-120-105-117-115
Fight goes to decision+110+110
Fight doesn't go to decision-140-140
Fight starts round 2-276-276
Fight won't start round 2+216+216
Fight starts round 3-130-130
Fight won't start round 3+100+100
Fight is a draw+9500+9500+6500
Fight is not a draw-27500-27500n/a
Hein wins by TKO/KO+575+575
Any other result-1125-1125
Vick wins by TKO/KO+250+250
Any other result-350-350
Hein wins by submission+1205+1205
Any other result-2615-2615
Vick wins by submission+325+325
Any other result-475-475
Vick wins inside distance+120+120+120
Not Vick inside distance-150-150n/a
Hein wins inside distance+440+440+400
Not Hein inside distance-650-650n/a
Vick wins by decision+197+197+180
Not Vick by decision-257-257n/a
Hein wins by decision+500+500+450
Not Hein by decision-800-800n/a
Vick wins in round 1+300+300
Any other result-420-420
Hein wins in round 1+850+850
Any other result-1750-1750
Vick wins in round 2+525+525
Any other result-975-975
Hein wins in round 2+1050+1050
Any other result-2150-2150
Vick wins in round 3+925+925
Any other result-1875-1875
Hein wins in round 3+1950+1950
Any other result-5850-5850
Wins Fight of the Night+1300+1300
Not awarded FOTN-3000-3000
Vick points handicap -3½-160-160
Hein points handicap +3½+130+130
Akbarh Arreola+245+215+215+241+210+212+241+197+180+28021 
Yves Edwards-265-258-258-269-270-270-272-290-250-34021 
Over 2½ rounds-105-105-105-110-105+105-105-105
Under 2½ rounds-115-115-115-120-135-123-134-125
Fight goes to decision+125+125
Fight doesn't go to decision-155-155
Fight starts round 2-275-275
Fight won't start round 2+215+215
Fight starts round 3-129-129
Fight won't start round 3-101-101
Fight is a draw+9500+9500+7500
Fight is not a draw-27500-27500n/a
Arreola wins by TKO/KO+705+705
Any other result-1505-1505
Edwards wins by TKO/KO+160+160
Any other result-210-210
Arreola wins by submission+610+610
Any other result-1230-1230
Edwards wins by submission+629+629
Any other result-1285-1285
Arreola wins inside distance+381+381+330
Not Arreola inside distance-522-522n/a
Edwards wins inside distance+120+120+125
Not Edwards inside distance-150-150n/a
Arreola wins by decision+585+585+450
Not Arreola by decision-1010-1010n/a
Edwards wins by decision+203+203+200
Not Edwards by decision-263-263n/a
Edwards wins in round 1+300+300
Any other result-420-420
Arreola wins in round 1+825+825
Any other result-1725-1725
Edwards wins in round 2+525+525
Any other result-975-975
Arreola wins in round 2+1025+1025
Any other result-2075-2075
Edwards wins in round 3+900+900
Any other result-1850-1850
Arreola wins in round 3+1250+1250
Any other result-2750-2750
Wins Fight of the Night+1600+1600
Not awarded FOTN-4800-4800
Edwards points handicap -3½-135-135
Arreola points handicap +3½+105+105
Kailin Curran-110-105-105-112-115+120-105+104-110-12221 
Paige Vanzant+100-115-115-102-115-150-105-144-120+10221 
Over 2½ rounds-265-256-256-275-285-265-277-275
Under 2½ rounds+225+215+215+215+195+220+190+215
Fight goes to decision-245-245
Fight doesn't go to decision+185+185
Fight starts round 2-722-722
Fight won't start round 2+469+469
Fight starts round 3-312-312
Fight won't start round 3+245+245
Fight is a draw+8500+8500+6500
Fight is not a draw-23000-23000n/a
Vanzant wins by TKO/KO+814+814
Any other result-1714-1714
Curran wins by TKO/KO+650+650
Any other result-1350-1350
Vanzant wins by submission+450+450
Any other result-750-750
Curran wins by submission+1000+1000
Any other result-2000-2000
Vanzant wins inside distance+422+422+350
Not Vanzant inside distance-595-595n/a
Curran wins inside distance+445+445+400
Not Curran inside distance-660-660n/a
Vanzant wins by decision+169+169+160
Not Vanzant by decision-212-212n/a
Curran wins by decision+176+176+160
Not Curran by decision-227-227n/a
Curran wins in round 1+875+875
Any other result-1790-1790
Vanzant wins in round 1+800+800
Any other result-1700-1700
Curran wins in round 2+1075+1075
Any other result-2225-2225
Vanzant wins in round 2+1000+1000
Any other result-2000-2000
Curran wins in round 3+1875+1875
Any other result-5625-5625
Vanzant wins in round 3+1800+1800
Any other result-5400-5400
Wins Fight of the Night+1300+1300
Not awarded FOTN-3000-3000
Vanzant points handicap -3½+190+190
Curran points handicap +3½-250-250
Doo Ho Choi-420-410-410-427-450-400-425-551-400-52521 
Juan Puig+375+330+330+363+325+300+365+323+270+41021 
Over 1½ rounds-130-135-135-135-135-123-162-130
Under 1½ rounds+110+115+115+105-105+105+117+100
Fight goes to decision+175+175
Fight doesn't go to decision-225-225
Fight starts round 2-188-188
Fight won't start round 2+157+157
Fight starts round 3+118+118
Fight won't start round 3-148-148
Fight is a draw+12500+12500+7500
Fight is not a draw-37500-37500n/a
Puig wins by TKO/KO+1220+1220
Any other result-2660-2660
Choi wins by TKO/KO-125-125
Any other result-115-115
Puig wins by submission+1015+1015
Any other result-2045-2045
Choi wins by submission+1303+1303
Any other result-3025-3025
Puig wins inside distance+590+590+450
Not Puig inside distance-1025-1025n/a
Choi wins inside distance-140-140-150
Not Choi inside distance+110+110n/a
Puig wins by decision+700+700+650
Not Puig by decision-1300-1300n/a
Choi wins by decision+240+240+250
Not Choi by decision-300-300n/a
Choi wins in round 1+180+180
Any other result-260-260
Puig wins in round 1+1125+1125
Any other result-2375-2375
Choi wins in round 2+400+400
Any other result-600-600
Puig wins in round 2+1425+1425
Any other result-3825-3825
Choi wins in round 3+850+850
Any other result-1750-1750
Puig wins in round 3+2500+2500
Any other result-7500-7500
Wins Fight of the Night+2000+2000
Not awarded FOTN-6000-6000
Choi points handicap -3½-240-240
Puig points handicap +3½+180+180
Last change: 1697 days ago
Expected outcome
Loading indicator Loading indicator
Home| Desktop site| Boxing Odds|Terms of service|18+|BeGambleAware|Contact|© 2019