Conor McGregor
Diego Brandao
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
McGregor wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Brandao wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
McGregor wins by submission
Any other result
Brandao wins by submission
Any other result
McGregor wins inside distance
Not McGregor inside distance
Brandao wins inside distance
Not Brandao inside distance
McGregor wins by decision
Not McGregor by decision
Brandao wins by decision
Not Brandao by decision
McGregor wins in round 1
Any other result
Brandao wins in round 1
Any other result
McGregor wins in round 2
Any other result
Brandao wins in round 2
Any other result
McGregor wins in round 3
Any other result
Brandao wins in round 3
Any other result
McGregor wins in round 4
Any other result
Brandao wins in round 4
Any other result
McGregor wins in round 5
Any other result
Brandao wins in round 5
Any other result
McGregor wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Brandao wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
McGregor wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Brandao wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
McGregor points handicap -9½
Brandao points handicap +9½
Gunnar Nelson
Zak Cummings
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Nelson wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Cummings wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Nelson wins by submission
Any other result
Cummings wins by submission
Any other result
Nelson wins inside distance
Not Nelson inside distance
Cummings wins inside distance
Not Cummings inside distance
Nelson wins by decision
Not Nelson by decision
Cummings wins by decision
Not Cummings by decision
Nelson wins in round 1
Any other result
Cummings wins in round 1
Any other result
Nelson wins in round 2
Any other result
Nelson wins in round 3
Any other result
Cummings wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Nelson points handicap -3½
Cummings points handicap +3½
Brad Pickett
Ian McCall
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Pickett wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
McCall wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Pickett wins by submission
Any other result
McCall wins by submission
Any other result
Pickett wins inside distance
Not Pickett inside distance
McCall wins inside distance
Not McCall inside distance
Pickett wins by decision
Not Pickett by decision
McCall wins by decision
Not McCall by decision
Pickett wins in round 1
Any other result
McCall wins in round 1
Any other result
McCall wins in round 2
Any other result
Pickett wins in round 3
Any other result
McCall wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
McCall points handicap -3½
Pickett points handicap +3½
Naoyuki Kotani
Norman Parke
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Kotani wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Parke wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Kotani wins by submission
Any other result
Parke wins by submission
Any other result
Kotani wins inside distance
Not Kotani inside distance
Parke wins inside distance
Not Parke inside distance
Kotani wins by decision
Not Kotani by decision
Parke wins by decision
Not Parke by decision
Kotani wins in round 1
Any other result
Parke wins in round 1
Any other result
Kotani wins in round 2
Any other result
Parke wins in round 2
Any other result
Kotani wins in round 3
Any other result
Parke wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Parke points handicap -3½
Kotani points handicap +3½
Chris Dempsey
Ilir Latifi
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Dempsey wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Latifi wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Dempsey wins by submission
Any other result
Latifi wins by submission
Any other result
Dempsey wins inside distance
Not Dempsey inside distance
Latifi wins inside distance
Not Latifi inside distance
Dempsey wins by decision
Not Dempsey by decision
Latifi wins by decision
Not Latifi by decision
Dempsey wins in round 1
Any other result
Latifi wins in round 1
Any other result
Dempsey wins in round 2
Any other result
Latifi wins in round 2
Any other result
Dempsey wins in round 3
Any other result
Latifi wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Latifi points handicap -2½
Dempsey points handicap +2½
Neil Seery
Phil Harris
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Seery wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Harris wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Seery wins by submission
Any other result
Harris wins by submission
Any other result
Seery wins inside distance
Not Seery inside distance
Harris wins inside distance
Not Harris inside distance
Seery wins by decision
Not Seery by decision
Harris wins by decision
Not Harris by decision
Seery wins in round 1
Any other result
Harris wins in round 1
Any other result
Seery wins in round 2
Any other result
Harris wins in round 2
Any other result
Seery wins in round 3
Any other result
Harris wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Seery points handicap -3½
Harris points handicap +3½
Cathal Pendred
Mike King
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Pendred wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
King wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Pendred wins by submission
Any other result
King wins by submission
Any other result
Pendred wins inside distance
Not Pendred inside distance
King wins inside distance
Not King inside distance
Pendred wins by decision
Not Pendred by decision
King wins by decision
Not King by decision
Pendred wins in round 1
Any other result
King wins in round 1
Any other result
Pendred wins in round 2
Any other result
King wins in round 2
Any other result
Pendred wins in round 3
Any other result
King wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Pendred points handicap -2½
King points handicap +2½
Tor Troeng
Trevor Smith
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Troeng wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Smith wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Troeng wins by submission
Any other result
Smith wins by submission
Any other result
Troeng wins inside distance
Not Troeng inside distance
Smith wins inside distance
Not Smith inside distance
Troeng wins by decision
Not Troeng by decision
Smith wins by decision
Not Smith by decision
Troeng wins in round 1
Any other result
Smith wins in round 1
Any other result
Troeng wins in round 2
Any other result
Smith wins in round 2
Any other result
Troeng wins in round 3
Any other result
Smith wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Troeng points handicap -3½
Smith points handicap +3½
Cody Donovan
Nikita Krylov
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Donovan wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Krylov wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Donovan wins by submission
Any other result
Krylov wins by submission
Any other result
Donovan wins inside distance
Not Donovan inside distance
Krylov wins inside distance
Not Krylov inside distance
Donovan wins by decision
Not Donovan by decision
Krylov wins by decision
Not Krylov by decision
Donovan wins in round 1
Any other result
Krylov wins in round 1
Any other result
Donovan wins in round 2
Any other result
Krylov wins in round 2
Any other result
Donovan wins in round 3
Any other result
Krylov wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Josh Sampo
Patrick Holohan
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Sampo wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Holohan wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Sampo wins by submission
Any other result
Holohan wins by submission
Any other result
Sampo wins inside distance
Not Sampo inside distance
Holohan wins inside distance
Not Holohan inside distance
Sampo wins by decision
Not Sampo by decision
Holohan wins by decision
Not Holohan by decision
Sampo wins in round 1
Any other result
Holohan wins in round 1
Any other result
Sampo wins in round 2
Any other result
Holohan wins in round 2
Any other result
Sampo wins in round 3
Any other result
Holohan wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
5DimesBetWayBookMakerBetOnlineBet365BovadaSportsInt.William H.PinnacleSportBetIntertopsSportsbookBetDSIFanDuelDraftKingsProps
Conor McGregor-690-575-600-650-625-576-716-550-575 31 
Diego Brandao+560+435+450+425+425+480+559+400+435 31 
Over 1½ rounds-140-145-145-160-163-134-145-140
Under 1½ rounds+120+125+115+115+118+115+115+120
Fight goes to decision+400+400
Fight doesn't go to decision-550-550
Fight starts round 2-205-205
Fight won't start round 2+165+165
Fight starts round 3+120+120
Fight won't start round 3-150-150
Fight starts round 4+219+219
Fight won't start round 4-279-279
Fight starts round 5+319+319
Fight won't start round 5-422-422
Fight is a draw+11500+8000+7500+11500
Fight is not a draw-34500n/an/a-34500
McGregor wins by TKO/KO-260-170-290-156-260
Any other result+180n/an/an/a+180
Brandao wins by TKO/KO+1500+1000+1100+569+1500
Any other result-4500n/an/an/a-4500
McGregor wins by submission+750+1100+700+1000+750
Any other result-1580n/an/an/a-1580
Brandao wins by submission+1000+650+1200+900+1000
Any other result-2000n/an/an/a-2000
McGregor wins inside distance-350-425-350
Not McGregor inside distance+260n/a+260
Brandao wins inside distance+910+700+910
Not Brandao inside distance-1620n/a-1620
McGregor wins by decision+640+400+550+349+640
Not McGregor by decision-1150n/an/an/a-1150
Brandao wins by decision+975+825+800+1400+975
Not Brandao by decision-1725n/an/an/a-1725
McGregor wins in round 1+190+170+196+190
Any other result-270n/an/a-270
Brandao wins in round 1+1200+2000+718+1200
Any other result-2600n/an/a-2600
McGregor wins in round 2+275+265+477+275
Any other result-395n/an/a-395
Brandao wins in round 2+2600+2500+1200+2600
Any other result-8200n/an/a-8200
McGregor wins in round 3+500+500+718+500
Any other result-900n/an/a-900
Brandao wins in round 3+3100+3000+2300+3100
Any other result-11300n/an/a-11300
McGregor wins in round 4+950+950+1000+950
Any other result-1950n/an/a-1950
Brandao wins in round 4+4100+4000+3500+4100
Any other result-16300n/an/a-16300
McGregor wins in round 5+1650+1600+1700+1650
Any other result-4950n/an/a-4950
Brandao wins in round 5+5100+5000+4700+5100
Any other result-20300n/an/a-20300
McGregor wins by unanimous decision+775+775
Any other result-1625-1625
Brandao wins by unanimous decision+1225+1225
Any other result-2675-2675
McGregor wins by split/majority decision+2060+2060
Any other result-6180-6180
Brandao wins by split/majority decision+2425+2425
Any other result-7275-7275
Wins Fight of the Night+300+300
Not awarded FOTN-420-420
McGregor points handicap -9½-600-600
Brandao points handicap +9½+423+423
Gunnar Nelson-840-817-750-800-667-777-855-700-785 18 
Zak Cummings+660+588+550+500+450+622+645+500+560 18 
Over 1½ rounds-160-155-155-175-152-158-165-160
Under 1½ rounds+140+135+125+125+109+135+135+135
Fight goes to decision+150+150
Fight doesn't go to decision-180-180
Fight is a draw+10500+6500+10500
Fight is not a draw-31500n/a-31500
Nelson wins by TKO/KO+574
Any other resultn/a
Cummings wins by TKO/KO+735
Any other resultn/a
Nelson wins by submission-110
Any other resultn/a
Cummings wins by submission+3400
Any other resultn/a
Nelson wins inside distance-170-165-170
Not Nelson inside distance+140n/a+140
Cummings wins inside distance+960+900+960
Not Cummings inside distance-1710n/a-1710
Nelson wins by decision+220+190+287+220
Not Nelson by decision-280n/an/a-280
Cummings wins by decision+805+700+732+805
Not Cummings by decision-1480n/an/a-1480
Nelson wins in round 1+145
Any other resultn/a
Cummings wins in round 1+1100
Any other resultn/a
Nelson wins in round 2+401
Any other resultn/a
Nelson wins in round 3+800
Any other resultn/a
Cummings wins in round 3+3000
Any other resultn/a
Wins Fight of the Night+650+650
Not awarded FOTN-1350-1350
Nelson points handicap -3½-370-370
Cummings points handicap +3½+280+280
Brad Pickett+149+135+135+130+150+136+148+140+135 18 
Ian McCall-159-160-155-160-189-150-162-170-160 18 
Over 2½ rounds-270-260-280-285-290-285-280-260
Under 2½ rounds+230+215+220+195+197+235+220+215
Fight goes to decision-240-240
Fight doesn't go to decision+180+180
Fight is a draw+8000+6500+8000
Fight is not a draw-21500n/a-21500
Pickett wins by TKO/KO+1000
Any other resultn/a
McCall wins by TKO/KO+800
Any other resultn/a
Pickett wins by submission+900
Any other resultn/a
McCall wins by submission+553
Any other resultn/a
Pickett wins inside distance+460+425+460
Not Pickett inside distance-700n/a-700
McCall wins inside distance+395+375+395
Not McCall inside distance-545n/a-545
Pickett wins by decision+220+210+187+220
Not Pickett by decision-280n/an/a-280
McCall wins by decision+125+115+138+125
Not McCall by decision-155n/an/a-155
Pickett wins in round 1+1000
Any other resultn/a
McCall wins in round 1+655
Any other resultn/a
McCall wins in round 2+1100
Any other resultn/a
Pickett wins in round 3+2100
Any other resultn/a
McCall wins in round 3+1400
Any other resultn/a
Wins Fight of the Night+300+300
Not awarded FOTN-420-420
McCall points handicap -3½+175+175
Pickett points handicap +3½-225-225
Naoyuki Kotani+410+345+385+350+290+385+415+300+345 19 
Norman Parke-460-425-500-500-400-450-485-400-425 19 
Over 2½ rounds-200-195-200-210-212-195-205-195
Under 2½ rounds+170+166+160+150+149+165+165+166
Fight goes to decision-180-180
Fight doesn't go to decision+150+150
Fight is a draw+9000+9000+9000
Fight is not a draw-25000n/a-25000
Kotani wins by TKO/KO+1400
Any other resultn/a
Parke wins by TKO/KO+332
Any other resultn/a
Kotani wins by submission+900
Any other resultn/a
Parke wins by submission+401
Any other resultn/a
Kotani wins inside distance+609+700+609
Not Kotani inside distance-1070n/a-1070
Parke wins inside distance+180+170+180
Not Parke inside distance-240n/a-240
Kotani wins by decision+677+425+505+677
Not Kotani by decision-1240n/an/a-1240
Parke wins by decision-120-105+109-120
Not Parke by decision-110n/an/a-110
Kotani wins in round 1+900
Any other resultn/a
Parke wins in round 1+352
Any other resultn/a
Kotani wins in round 2+1400
Any other resultn/a
Parke wins in round 2+496
Any other resultn/a
Kotani wins in round 3+2200
Any other resultn/a
Parke wins in round 3+900
Any other resultn/a
Wins Fight of the Night+1000+1000
Not awarded FOTN-2000-2000
Parke points handicap -3½-180-180
Kotani points handicap +3½+150+150
Chris Dempsey+265+235+250+240+220+255+263+217+230 19 
Ilir Latifi-295-282-300-310-286-289-302-280-275 19 
Over 1½ rounds-185-192-180-190-213-177-190-205
Under 1½ rounds+160+165+150+135+150+150+158+175
Fight goes to decision+125+125
Fight doesn't go to decision-155-155
Fight is a draw+10500+6500+10500
Fight is not a draw-31500n/a-31500
Dempsey wins by TKO/KO+1100
Any other resultn/a
Latifi wins by TKO/KO+399
Any other resultn/a
Dempsey wins by submission+900
Any other resultn/a
Latifi wins by submission+258
Any other resultn/a
Dempsey wins inside distance+555+550+555
Not Dempsey inside distance-935n/a-935
Latifi wins inside distance+100-110+100
Not Latifi inside distance-130n/a-130
Dempsey wins by decision+425+450+352+425
Not Dempsey by decision-610n/an/a-610
Latifi wins by decision+200+200+126+200
Not Latifi by decision-260n/an/a-260
Dempsey wins in round 1+1100
Any other resultn/a
Latifi wins in round 1+344
Any other resultn/a
Dempsey wins in round 2+1700
Any other resultn/a
Latifi wins in round 2+551
Any other resultn/a
Dempsey wins in round 3+2500
Any other resultn/a
Latifi wins in round 3+1000
Any other resultn/a
Wins Fight of the Night+1000+1000
Not awarded FOTN-2000-2000
Latifi points handicap -2½-260-260
Dempsey points handicap +2½+200+200
Neil Seery-155-156-155-160-169-155-157-160-145 19 
Phil Harris+145+135+135+130+135+140+143+130+125 19 
Over 2½ rounds-185-185-185-205-213-195-190-185
Under 2½ rounds+160+160+155+145+150+165+158+160
Fight goes to decision-150-150
Fight doesn't go to decision+120+120
Fight is a draw+8500+6500+8500
Fight is not a draw-23000n/a-23000
Seery wins by TKO/KO+330
Any other resultn/a
Harris wins by TKO/KO+1400
Any other resultn/a
Seery wins by submission+350
Any other resultn/a
Harris wins by submission+800
Any other resultn/a
Seery wins inside distance+179+170+179
Not Seery inside distance-237n/a-237
Harris wins inside distance+635+550+635
Not Harris inside distance-1135n/a-1135
Seery wins by decision+253+230+176+253
Not Seery by decision-330n/an/a-330
Harris wins by decision+175+175+221+175
Not Harris by decision-225n/an/a-225
Seery wins in round 1+452
Any other resultn/a
Harris wins in round 1+1200
Any other resultn/a
Seery wins in round 2+800
Any other resultn/a
Harris wins in round 2+2200
Any other resultn/a
Seery wins in round 3+1200
Any other resultn/a
Harris wins in round 3+2500
Any other resultn/a
Wins Fight of the Night+475+475
Not awarded FOTN-825-825
Seery points handicap -3½+125+125
Harris points handicap +3½-155-155
Cathal Pendred-130-141-135-145-159-131-132-145-150 19 
Mike King+120+122+115+115+125+119+118+115+130 19 
Over 2½ rounds-235-240-260-270-292-239-245-240
Under 2½ rounds+195+200+200+185+199+200+185+200
Fight goes to decision-205-205
Fight doesn't go to decision+165+165
Fight is a draw+8000+7000+8000
Fight is not a draw-21500n/a-21500
Pendred wins by TKO/KO+300
Any other resultn/a
King wins by TKO/KO+900
Any other resultn/a
Pendred wins by submission+1200
Any other resultn/a
King wins by submission+500
Any other resultn/a
Pendred wins inside distance+412+350+412
Not Pendred inside distance-570n/a-570
King wins inside distance+380+325+380
Not King inside distance-520n/a-520
Pendred wins by decision+140+130+121+140
Not Pendred by decision-170n/an/a-170
King wins by decision+257+230+318+257
Not King by decision-340n/an/a-340
Pendred wins in round 1+602
Any other resultn/a
King wins in round 1+900
Any other resultn/a
Pendred wins in round 2+1000
Any other resultn/a
King wins in round 2+1300
Any other resultn/a
Pendred wins in round 3+1100
Any other resultn/a
King wins in round 3+1700
Any other resultn/a
Wins Fight of the Night+770+770
Not awarded FOTN-1620-1620
Pendred points handicap -2½+145+145
King points handicap +2½-175-175
Tor Troeng-155-159-160-175-185-155-157-175-160 19 
Trevor Smith+145+135+140+145+145+140+143+145+135 19 
Over 1½ rounds-160-154-160-170-184-165-165-150
Under 1½ rounds+140+133+130+120+132+140+135+130
Fight goes to decision+145+145
Fight doesn't go to decision-175-175
Fight is a draw+9500+7000+9500
Fight is not a draw-27500n/a-27500
Troeng wins by TKO/KO+411
Any other resultn/a
Smith wins by TKO/KO+485+698+485
Any other result-855n/a-855
Troeng wins by submission+411
Any other resultn/a
Smith wins by submission+1170+411+1170
Any other result-2510n/a-2510
Troeng wins inside distance+117+105+117
Not Troeng inside distance-147n/a-147
Smith wins inside distance+341+300+341
Not Smith inside distance-466n/a-466
Troeng wins by decision+401+325+191+401
Not Troeng by decision-551n/an/a-551
Smith wins by decision+355+350+307+355
Not Smith by decision-490n/an/a-490
Troeng wins in round 1+400
Any other resultn/a
Smith wins in round 1+700+700+700
Any other result-1500n/a-1500
Troeng wins in round 2+700
Any other resultn/a
Smith wins in round 2+900+1200+900
Any other result-1850n/a-1850
Troeng wins in round 3+1000
Any other resultn/a
Smith wins in round 3+1600+2200+1600
Any other result-4800n/a-4800
Wins Fight of the Night+1500+1500
Not awarded FOTN-4500-4500
Troeng points handicap -3½-105-105
Smith points handicap +3½-125-125
Cody Donovan+115+105+112+110+100+120+113-110-105 18 
Nikita Krylov-125-126-132-140-125-133-127-120-115 18 
Over 1½ rounds+145+150+145+130+150+140+140+150
Under 1½ rounds-165-175-175-180-213-165-170-175
Fight goes to decision+415+415
Fight doesn't go to decision-580-580
Fight is a draw+12500+8000+12500
Fight is not a draw-37500n/a-37500
Donovan wins by TKO/KO+275
Any other resultn/a
Krylov wins by TKO/KO+223
Any other resultn/a
Donovan wins by submission+451
Any other resultn/a
Krylov wins by submission+451
Any other resultn/a
Donovan wins inside distance+149+115+149
Not Donovan inside distance-179n/a-179
Krylov wins inside distance+105+115+105
Not Krylov inside distance-135n/a-135
Donovan wins by decision+890+650+352+890
Not Donovan by decision-1590n/an/a-1590
Krylov wins by decision+723+650+502+723
Not Krylov by decision-1332n/an/a-1332
Donovan wins in round 1+402
Any other resultn/a
Krylov wins in round 1+344
Any other resultn/a
Donovan wins in round 2+800
Any other resultn/a
Krylov wins in round 2+653
Any other resultn/a
Donovan wins in round 3+1000
Any other resultn/a
Krylov wins in round 3+900
Any other resultn/a
Wins Fight of the Night+1500+1500
Not awarded FOTN-4500-4500
Josh Sampo-245-258-260-250-238-241-249-270-255 18 
Patrick Holohan+225+212+220+195+185+215+221+212+210 18 
Over 2½ rounds-190-190-200-210-232-195-195-190
Under 2½ rounds+165+161+160+150+160+165+160+161
Fight goes to decision-170-170
Fight doesn't go to decision+140+140
Fight is a draw+8000+7000+8000
Fight is not a draw-21500n/a-21500
Sampo wins by TKO/KO+1000
Any other resultn/a
Holohan wins by TKO/KO+1200
Any other resultn/a
Sampo wins by submission+331
Any other resultn/a
Holohan wins by submission+601
Any other resultn/a
Sampo wins inside distance+200+200+200
Not Sampo inside distance-260n/a-260
Holohan wins inside distance+560+450+560
Not Holohan inside distance-950n/a-950
Sampo wins by decision+130+125+135+130
Not Sampo by decision-160n/an/a-160
Holohan wins by decision+350+325+350+350
Not Holohan by decision-485n/an/a-485
Sampo wins in round 1+551
Any other resultn/a
Holohan wins in round 1+900
Any other resultn/a
Sampo wins in round 2+900
Any other resultn/a
Holohan wins in round 2+1400
Any other resultn/a
Sampo wins in round 3+1300
Any other resultn/a
Holohan wins in round 3+2500
Any other resultn/a
Wins Fight of the Night+800+800
Not awarded FOTN-1700-1700
Last change: 2469 days ago
Expected outcome
Loading indicator Expand symbol
Home| Desktop site| Boxing Odds|Terms of service|18+|BeGambleAware|Contact|© 2021