Conor McGregor
Diego Brandao
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
McGregor wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Brandao wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
McGregor wins by submission
Any other result
Brandao wins by submission
Any other result
McGregor wins inside distance
Not McGregor inside distance
Brandao wins inside distance
Not Brandao inside distance
McGregor wins by decision
Not McGregor by decision
Brandao wins by decision
Not Brandao by decision
McGregor wins in round 1
Any other result
Brandao wins in round 1
Any other result
Brandao wins in round 2
Any other result
McGregor wins in round 2
Any other result
Brandao wins in round 3
Any other result
McGregor wins in round 3
Any other result
Brandao wins in round 4
Any other result
McGregor wins in round 4
Any other result
McGregor wins in round 5
Any other result
Brandao wins in round 5
Any other result
McGregor wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Brandao wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
McGregor wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Brandao wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
McGregor points handicap -9½
Brandao points handicap +9½
Gunnar Nelson
Zak Cummings
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Cummings wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Nelson wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Cummings wins by submission
Any other result
Nelson wins by submission
Any other result
Nelson wins inside distance
Not Nelson inside distance
Cummings wins inside distance
Not Cummings inside distance
Nelson wins by decision
Not Nelson by decision
Cummings wins by decision
Not Cummings by decision
Cummings wins in round 1
Any other result
Nelson wins in round 1
Any other result
Nelson wins in round 2
Any other result
Cummings wins in round 3
Any other result
Nelson wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Nelson points handicap -3½
Cummings points handicap +3½
Brad Pickett
Ian McCall
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
McCall wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Pickett wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
McCall wins by submission
Any other result
Pickett wins by submission
Any other result
Pickett wins inside distance
Not Pickett inside distance
McCall wins inside distance
Not McCall inside distance
Pickett wins by decision
Not Pickett by decision
McCall wins by decision
Not McCall by decision
McCall wins in round 1
Any other result
Pickett wins in round 1
Any other result
McCall wins in round 2
Any other result
McCall wins in round 3
Any other result
Pickett wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
McCall points handicap -3½
Pickett points handicap +3½
Naoyuki Kotani
Norman Parke
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Parke wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Kotani wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Parke wins by submission
Any other result
Kotani wins by submission
Any other result
Kotani wins inside distance
Not Kotani inside distance
Parke wins inside distance
Not Parke inside distance
Kotani wins by decision
Not Kotani by decision
Parke wins by decision
Not Parke by decision
Parke wins in round 1
Any other result
Kotani wins in round 1
Any other result
Kotani wins in round 2
Any other result
Parke wins in round 2
Any other result
Kotani wins in round 3
Any other result
Parke wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Parke points handicap -3½
Kotani points handicap +3½
Chris Dempsey
Ilir Latifi
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Latifi wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Dempsey wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Latifi wins by submission
Any other result
Dempsey wins by submission
Any other result
Dempsey wins inside distance
Not Dempsey inside distance
Latifi wins inside distance
Not Latifi inside distance
Dempsey wins by decision
Not Dempsey by decision
Latifi wins by decision
Not Latifi by decision
Dempsey wins in round 1
Any other result
Latifi wins in round 1
Any other result
Dempsey wins in round 2
Any other result
Latifi wins in round 2
Any other result
Dempsey wins in round 3
Any other result
Latifi wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Latifi points handicap -2½
Dempsey points handicap +2½
Neil Seery
Phil Harris
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Harris wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Seery wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Harris wins by submission
Any other result
Seery wins by submission
Any other result
Seery wins inside distance
Not Seery inside distance
Harris wins inside distance
Not Harris inside distance
Seery wins by decision
Not Seery by decision
Harris wins by decision
Not Harris by decision
Harris wins in round 1
Any other result
Seery wins in round 1
Any other result
Seery wins in round 2
Any other result
Harris wins in round 2
Any other result
Seery wins in round 3
Any other result
Harris wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Seery points handicap -3½
Harris points handicap +3½
Cathal Pendred
Mike King
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
King wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Pendred wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
King wins by submission
Any other result
Pendred wins by submission
Any other result
Pendred wins inside distance
Not Pendred inside distance
King wins inside distance
Not King inside distance
Pendred wins by decision
Not Pendred by decision
King wins by decision
Not King by decision
King wins in round 1
Any other result
Pendred wins in round 1
Any other result
Pendred wins in round 2
Any other result
King wins in round 2
Any other result
Pendred wins in round 3
Any other result
King wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Pendred points handicap -2½
King points handicap +2½
Tor Troeng
Trevor Smith
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Troeng wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Smith wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Smith wins by submission
Any other result
Troeng wins by submission
Any other result
Troeng wins inside distance
Not Troeng inside distance
Smith wins inside distance
Not Smith inside distance
Troeng wins by decision
Not Troeng by decision
Smith wins by decision
Not Smith by decision
Smith wins in round 1
Any other result
Troeng wins in round 1
Any other result
Troeng wins in round 2
Any other result
Smith wins in round 2
Any other result
Troeng wins in round 3
Any other result
Smith wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Troeng points handicap -3½
Smith points handicap +3½
Cody Donovan
Nikita Krylov
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Donovan wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Krylov wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Donovan wins by submission
Any other result
Krylov wins by submission
Any other result
Donovan wins inside distance
Not Donovan inside distance
Krylov wins inside distance
Not Krylov inside distance
Donovan wins by decision
Not Donovan by decision
Krylov wins by decision
Not Krylov by decision
Donovan wins in round 1
Any other result
Krylov wins in round 1
Any other result
Donovan wins in round 2
Any other result
Krylov wins in round 2
Any other result
Krylov wins in round 3
Any other result
Donovan wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Josh Sampo
Patrick Holohan
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Holohan wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Sampo wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Holohan wins by submission
Any other result
Sampo wins by submission
Any other result
Sampo wins inside distance
Not Sampo inside distance
Holohan wins inside distance
Not Holohan inside distance
Sampo wins by decision
Not Sampo by decision
Holohan wins by decision
Not Holohan by decision
Sampo wins in round 1
Any other result
Holohan wins in round 1
Any other result
Sampo wins in round 2
Any other result
Holohan wins in round 2
Any other result
Sampo wins in round 3
Any other result
Holohan wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
5DimesBetDSIBookMakerSportBetBet365BovadaSportsbookWilliam H.PinnacleSportsInt.TheGreekBetOnlineIntertopsProps
Conor McGregor-690-575-575-716-650-550-576-625-650-60031 
Diego Brandao+560+435+435+559+425+400+480+425+390+45031 
Over 1½ rounds-140-140-145-145-160-134-163-145
Under 1½ rounds+120+120+125+115+115+115+118+115
Fight goes to decision+400+400
Fight doesn't go to decision-550-550
Fight starts round 2-205-205
Fight won't start round 2+165+165
Fight starts round 3+120+120
Fight won't start round 3-150-150
Fight starts round 4+219+219
Fight won't start round 4-279-279
Fight starts round 5+319+319
Fight won't start round 5-422-422
Fight is a draw+11500+11500+7500+8000
Fight is not a draw-34500-34500n/an/a
McGregor wins by TKO/KO-260-260-290-156-170
Any other result+180+180n/an/an/a
Brandao wins by TKO/KO+1500+1500+1100+569+1000
Any other result-4500-4500n/an/an/a
McGregor wins by submission+750+750+700+1000+1100
Any other result-1580-1580n/an/an/a
Brandao wins by submission+1000+1000+1200+900+650
Any other result-2000-2000n/an/an/a
McGregor wins inside distance-350-350-425
Not McGregor inside distance+260+260n/a
Brandao wins inside distance+910+910+700
Not Brandao inside distance-1620-1620n/a
McGregor wins by decision+640+640+550+349+400
Not McGregor by decision-1150-1150n/an/an/a
Brandao wins by decision+975+975+800+1400+825
Not Brandao by decision-1725-1725n/an/an/a
McGregor wins in round 1+190+190+170+196
Any other result-270-270n/an/a
Brandao wins in round 1+1200+1200+2000+718
Any other result-2600-2600n/an/a
Brandao wins in round 2+2600+2600+2500+1200
Any other result-8200-8200n/an/a
McGregor wins in round 2+275+275+265+477
Any other result-395-395n/an/a
Brandao wins in round 3+3100+3100+3000+2300
Any other result-11300-11300n/an/a
McGregor wins in round 3+500+500+500+718
Any other result-900-900n/an/a
Brandao wins in round 4+4100+4100+4000+3500
Any other result-16300-16300n/an/a
McGregor wins in round 4+950+950+950+1000
Any other result-1950-1950n/an/a
McGregor wins in round 5+1650+1650+1600+1700
Any other result-4950-4950n/an/a
Brandao wins in round 5+5100+5100+5000+4700
Any other result-20300-20300n/an/a
McGregor wins by unanimous decision+775+775
Any other result-1625-1625
Brandao wins by unanimous decision+1225+1225
Any other result-2675-2675
McGregor wins by split/majority decision+2060+2060
Any other result-6180-6180
Brandao wins by split/majority decision+2425+2425
Any other result-7275-7275
Wins Fight of the Night+300+300
Not awarded FOTN-420-420
McGregor points handicap -9½-600-600
Brandao points handicap +9½+423+423
Gunnar Nelson-840-785-817-855-800-700-777-667-750-75018 
Zak Cummings+660+560+588+645+500+500+622+450+435+55018 
Over 1½ rounds-160-160-155-165-175-158-152-155
Under 1½ rounds+140+135+135+135+125+135+109+125
Fight goes to decision+150+150
Fight doesn't go to decision-180-180
Fight is a draw+10500+10500+6500
Fight is not a draw-31500-31500n/a
Cummings wins by TKO/KO+735
Any other resultn/a
Nelson wins by TKO/KO+574
Any other resultn/a
Cummings wins by submission+3400
Any other resultn/a
Nelson wins by submission-110
Any other resultn/a
Nelson wins inside distance-170-170-165
Not Nelson inside distance+140+140n/a
Cummings wins inside distance+960+960+900
Not Cummings inside distance-1710-1710n/a
Nelson wins by decision+220+220+190+287
Not Nelson by decision-280-280n/an/a
Cummings wins by decision+805+805+700+732
Not Cummings by decision-1480-1480n/an/a
Cummings wins in round 1+1100
Any other resultn/a
Nelson wins in round 1+145
Any other resultn/a
Nelson wins in round 2+401
Any other resultn/a
Cummings wins in round 3+3000
Any other resultn/a
Nelson wins in round 3+800
Any other resultn/a
Wins Fight of the Night+650+650
Not awarded FOTN-1350-1350
Nelson points handicap -3½-370-370
Cummings points handicap +3½+280+280
Brad Pickett+149+135+135+148+130+140+136+150+135+13518 
Ian McCall-159-160-160-162-160-170-150-189-170-15518 
Over 2½ rounds-270-260-260-280-285-285-290-280
Under 2½ rounds+230+215+215+220+195+235+197+220
Fight goes to decision-240-240
Fight doesn't go to decision+180+180
Fight is a draw+8000+8000+6500
Fight is not a draw-21500-21500n/a
McCall wins by TKO/KO+800
Any other resultn/a
Pickett wins by TKO/KO+1000
Any other resultn/a
McCall wins by submission+553
Any other resultn/a
Pickett wins by submission+900
Any other resultn/a
Pickett wins inside distance+460+460+425
Not Pickett inside distance-700-700n/a
McCall wins inside distance+395+395+375
Not McCall inside distance-545-545n/a
Pickett wins by decision+220+220+210+187
Not Pickett by decision-280-280n/an/a
McCall wins by decision+125+125+115+138
Not McCall by decision-155-155n/an/a
McCall wins in round 1+655
Any other resultn/a
Pickett wins in round 1+1000
Any other resultn/a
McCall wins in round 2+1100
Any other resultn/a
McCall wins in round 3+1400
Any other resultn/a
Pickett wins in round 3+2100
Any other resultn/a
Wins Fight of the Night+300+300
Not awarded FOTN-420-420
McCall points handicap -3½+175+175
Pickett points handicap +3½-225-225
Naoyuki Kotani+410+345+345+415+350+300+385+290+300+38519 
Norman Parke-460-425-425-485-500-400-450-400-450-50019 
Over 2½ rounds-200-195-195-205-210-195-212-200
Under 2½ rounds+170+166+166+165+150+165+149+160
Fight goes to decision-180-180
Fight doesn't go to decision+150+150
Fight is a draw+9000+9000+9000
Fight is not a draw-25000-25000n/a
Parke wins by TKO/KO+332
Any other resultn/a
Kotani wins by TKO/KO+1400
Any other resultn/a
Parke wins by submission+401
Any other resultn/a
Kotani wins by submission+900
Any other resultn/a
Kotani wins inside distance+609+609+700
Not Kotani inside distance-1070-1070n/a
Parke wins inside distance+180+180+170
Not Parke inside distance-240-240n/a
Kotani wins by decision+677+677+425+505
Not Kotani by decision-1240-1240n/an/a
Parke wins by decision-120-120-105+109
Not Parke by decision-110-110n/an/a
Parke wins in round 1+352
Any other resultn/a
Kotani wins in round 1+900
Any other resultn/a
Kotani wins in round 2+1400
Any other resultn/a
Parke wins in round 2+496
Any other resultn/a
Kotani wins in round 3+2200
Any other resultn/a
Parke wins in round 3+900
Any other resultn/a
Wins Fight of the Night+1000+1000
Not awarded FOTN-2000-2000
Parke points handicap -3½-180-180
Kotani points handicap +3½+150+150
Chris Dempsey+265+230+235+263+240+217+255+220+200+25019 
Ilir Latifi-295-275-282-302-310-280-289-286-275-30019 
Over 1½ rounds-185-205-192-190-190-177-213-180
Under 1½ rounds+160+175+165+158+135+150+150+150
Fight goes to decision+125+125
Fight doesn't go to decision-155-155
Fight is a draw+10500+10500+6500
Fight is not a draw-31500-31500n/a
Latifi wins by TKO/KO+399
Any other resultn/a
Dempsey wins by TKO/KO+1100
Any other resultn/a
Latifi wins by submission+258
Any other resultn/a
Dempsey wins by submission+900
Any other resultn/a
Dempsey wins inside distance+555+555+550
Not Dempsey inside distance-935-935n/a
Latifi wins inside distance+100+100-110
Not Latifi inside distance-130-130n/a
Dempsey wins by decision+425+425+450+352
Not Dempsey by decision-610-610n/an/a
Latifi wins by decision+200+200+200+126
Not Latifi by decision-260-260n/an/a
Dempsey wins in round 1+1100
Any other resultn/a
Latifi wins in round 1+344
Any other resultn/a
Dempsey wins in round 2+1700
Any other resultn/a
Latifi wins in round 2+551
Any other resultn/a
Dempsey wins in round 3+2500
Any other resultn/a
Latifi wins in round 3+1000
Any other resultn/a
Wins Fight of the Night+1000+1000
Not awarded FOTN-2000-2000
Latifi points handicap -2½-260-260
Dempsey points handicap +2½+200+200
Neil Seery-155-145-156-157-160-160-155-169-170-15519 
Phil Harris+145+125+135+143+130+130+140+135+135+13519 
Over 2½ rounds-185-185-185-190-205-195-213-185
Under 2½ rounds+160+160+160+158+145+165+150+155
Fight goes to decision-150-150
Fight doesn't go to decision+120+120
Fight is a draw+8500+8500+6500
Fight is not a draw-23000-23000n/a
Harris wins by TKO/KO+1400
Any other resultn/a
Seery wins by TKO/KO+330
Any other resultn/a
Harris wins by submission+800
Any other resultn/a
Seery wins by submission+350
Any other resultn/a
Seery wins inside distance+179+179+170
Not Seery inside distance-237-237n/a
Harris wins inside distance+635+635+550
Not Harris inside distance-1135-1135n/a
Seery wins by decision+253+253+230+176
Not Seery by decision-330-330n/an/a
Harris wins by decision+175+175+175+221
Not Harris by decision-225-225n/an/a
Harris wins in round 1+1200
Any other resultn/a
Seery wins in round 1+452
Any other resultn/a
Seery wins in round 2+800
Any other resultn/a
Harris wins in round 2+2200
Any other resultn/a
Seery wins in round 3+1200
Any other resultn/a
Harris wins in round 3+2500
Any other resultn/a
Wins Fight of the Night+475+475
Not awarded FOTN-825-825
Seery points handicap -3½+125+125
Harris points handicap +3½-155-155
Cathal Pendred-130-150-141-132-145-145-131-159-160-13519 
Mike King+120+130+122+118+115+115+119+125+125+11519 
Over 2½ rounds-235-240-240-245-270-239-292-260
Under 2½ rounds+195+200+200+185+185+200+199+200
Fight goes to decision-205-205
Fight doesn't go to decision+165+165
Fight is a draw+8000+8000+7000
Fight is not a draw-21500-21500n/a
King wins by TKO/KO+900
Any other resultn/a
Pendred wins by TKO/KO+300
Any other resultn/a
King wins by submission+500
Any other resultn/a
Pendred wins by submission+1200
Any other resultn/a
Pendred wins inside distance+412+412+350
Not Pendred inside distance-570-570n/a
King wins inside distance+380+380+325
Not King inside distance-520-520n/a
Pendred wins by decision+140+140+130+121
Not Pendred by decision-170-170n/an/a
King wins by decision+257+257+230+318
Not King by decision-340-340n/an/a
King wins in round 1+900
Any other resultn/a
Pendred wins in round 1+602
Any other resultn/a
Pendred wins in round 2+1000
Any other resultn/a
King wins in round 2+1300
Any other resultn/a
Pendred wins in round 3+1100
Any other resultn/a
King wins in round 3+1700
Any other resultn/a
Wins Fight of the Night+770+770
Not awarded FOTN-1620-1620
Pendred points handicap -2½+145+145
King points handicap +2½-175-175
Tor Troeng-155-160-159-157-175-175-155-185-180-16019 
Trevor Smith+145+135+135+143+145+145+140+145+135+14019 
Over 1½ rounds-160-150-154-165-170-165-184-160
Under 1½ rounds+140+130+133+135+120+140+132+130
Fight goes to decision+145+145
Fight doesn't go to decision-175-175
Fight is a draw+9500+9500+7000
Fight is not a draw-27500-27500n/a
Troeng wins by TKO/KO+411
Any other resultn/a
Smith wins by TKO/KO+485+485+698
Any other result-855-855n/a
Smith wins by submission+1170+1170+411
Any other result-2510-2510n/a
Troeng wins by submission+411
Any other resultn/a
Troeng wins inside distance+117+117+105
Not Troeng inside distance-147-147n/a
Smith wins inside distance+341+341+300
Not Smith inside distance-466-466n/a
Troeng wins by decision+401+401+325+191
Not Troeng by decision-551-551n/an/a
Smith wins by decision+355+355+350+307
Not Smith by decision-490-490n/an/a
Smith wins in round 1+700+700+700
Any other result-1500-1500n/a
Troeng wins in round 1+400
Any other resultn/a
Troeng wins in round 2+700
Any other resultn/a
Smith wins in round 2+900+900+1200
Any other result-1850-1850n/a
Troeng wins in round 3+1000
Any other resultn/a
Smith wins in round 3+1600+1600+2200
Any other result-4800-4800n/a
Wins Fight of the Night+1500+1500
Not awarded FOTN-4500-4500
Troeng points handicap -3½-105-105
Smith points handicap +3½-125-125
Cody Donovan+115-105+105+113+110-110+120+100+100+11218 
Nikita Krylov-125-115-126-127-140-120-133-125-130-13218 
Over 1½ rounds+145+150+150+140+130+140+150+145
Under 1½ rounds-165-175-175-170-180-165-213-175
Fight goes to decision+415+415
Fight doesn't go to decision-580-580
Fight is a draw+12500+12500+8000
Fight is not a draw-37500-37500n/a
Donovan wins by TKO/KO+275
Any other resultn/a
Krylov wins by TKO/KO+223
Any other resultn/a
Donovan wins by submission+451
Any other resultn/a
Krylov wins by submission+451
Any other resultn/a
Donovan wins inside distance+149+149+115
Not Donovan inside distance-179-179n/a
Krylov wins inside distance+105+105+115
Not Krylov inside distance-135-135n/a
Donovan wins by decision+890+890+650+352
Not Donovan by decision-1590-1590n/an/a
Krylov wins by decision+723+723+650+502
Not Krylov by decision-1332-1332n/an/a
Donovan wins in round 1+402
Any other resultn/a
Krylov wins in round 1+344
Any other resultn/a
Donovan wins in round 2+800
Any other resultn/a
Krylov wins in round 2+653
Any other resultn/a
Krylov wins in round 3+900
Any other resultn/a
Donovan wins in round 3+1000
Any other resultn/a
Wins Fight of the Night+1500+1500
Not awarded FOTN-4500-4500
Josh Sampo-245-255-258-249-250-270-241-238-225-26018 
Patrick Holohan+225+210+212+221+195+212+215+185+165+22018 
Over 2½ rounds-190-190-190-195-210-195-232-200
Under 2½ rounds+165+161+161+160+150+165+160+160
Fight goes to decision-170-170
Fight doesn't go to decision+140+140
Fight is a draw+8000+8000+7000
Fight is not a draw-21500-21500n/a
Holohan wins by TKO/KO+1200
Any other resultn/a
Sampo wins by TKO/KO+1000
Any other resultn/a
Holohan wins by submission+601
Any other resultn/a
Sampo wins by submission+331
Any other resultn/a
Sampo wins inside distance+200+200+200
Not Sampo inside distance-260-260n/a
Holohan wins inside distance+560+560+450
Not Holohan inside distance-950-950n/a
Sampo wins by decision+130+130+125+135
Not Sampo by decision-160-160n/an/a
Holohan wins by decision+350+350+325+350
Not Holohan by decision-485-485n/an/a
Sampo wins in round 1+551
Any other resultn/a
Holohan wins in round 1+900
Any other resultn/a
Sampo wins in round 2+900
Any other resultn/a
Holohan wins in round 2+1400
Any other resultn/a
Sampo wins in round 3+1300
Any other resultn/a
Holohan wins in round 3+2500
Any other resultn/a
Wins Fight of the Night+800+800
Not awarded FOTN-1700-1700
Last change: 1767 days ago
Expected outcome
Loading indicator Loading indicator
Home| Desktop site| Boxing Odds|Terms of service|18+|BeGambleAware|Contact|© 2019