Cub Swanson
Jeremy Stephens
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Swanson wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Stephens wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Swanson wins by submission
Any other result
Stephens wins by submission
Any other result
Swanson wins inside distance
Not Swanson inside distance
Stephens wins inside distance
Not Stephens inside distance
Swanson wins by decision
Not Swanson by decision
Stephens wins by decision
Not Stephens by decision
Swanson wins in round 1
Any other result
Stephens wins in round 1
Any other result
Swanson wins in round 2
Any other result
Stephens wins in round 2
Any other result
Stephens wins in round 3
Any other result
Swanson wins in round 3
Any other result
Stephens wins in round 4
Any other result
Swanson wins in round 4
Any other result
Stephens wins in round 5
Any other result
Swanson wins in round 5
Any other result
Swanson wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Stephens wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Swanson wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Stephens wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Swanson points handicap -8½
Stephens points handicap +8½
Kelvin Gastelum
Nicholas Musoke
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Musoke wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Gastelum wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Musoke wins by submission
Any other result
Gastelum wins by submission
Any other result
Musoke wins inside distance
Not Musoke inside distance
Gastelum wins inside distance
Not Gastelum inside distance
Musoke wins by decision
Not Musoke by decision
Gastelum wins by decision
Not Gastelum by decision
Gastelum wins in round 1
Any other result
Musoke wins in round 1
Any other result
Gastelum wins in round 2
Any other result
Musoke wins in round 2
Any other result
Gastelum wins in round 3
Any other result
Musoke wins in round 3
Any other result
Gastelum points handicap -3½
Musoke points handicap +3½
Andrew Craig
Cezar Ferreira
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Ferreira wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Craig wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Ferreira wins by submission
Any other result
Craig wins by submission
Any other result
Ferreira wins inside distance
Not Ferreira inside distance
Craig wins inside distance
Not Craig inside distance
Ferreira wins by decision
Not Ferreira by decision
Craig wins by decision
Not Craig by decision
Craig wins in round 1
Any other result
Ferreira wins in round 1
Any other result
Craig wins in round 2
Any other result
Ferreira wins in round 2
Any other result
Craig wins in round 3
Any other result
Ferreira wins in round 3
Any other result
Ferreira points handicap -3½
Craig points handicap +3½
Hacran Dias
Ricardo Lamas
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Lamas wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Dias wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Lamas wins by submission
Any other result
Dias wins by submission
Any other result
Lamas wins inside distance
Not Lamas inside distance
Dias wins inside distance
Not Dias inside distance
Lamas wins by decision
Not Lamas by decision
Dias wins by decision
Not Dias by decision
Dias wins in round 1
Any other result
Lamas wins in round 1
Any other result
Dias wins in round 2
Any other result
Lamas wins in round 2
Any other result
Dias wins in round 3
Any other result
Lamas wins in round 3
Any other result
Lamas points handicap -3½
Dias points handicap +3½
Antonio Braga Neto
Clint Hester
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Hester wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Neto wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Hester wins by submission
Any other result
Neto wins by submission
Any other result
Hester wins inside distance
Not Hester inside distance
Neto wins inside distance
Not Neto inside distance
Hester wins by decision
Not Hester by decision
Neto wins by decision
Not Neto by decision
Neto wins in round 1
Any other result
Hester wins in round 1
Any other result
Neto wins in round 2
Any other result
Hester wins in round 2
Any other result
Neto wins in round 3
Any other result
Hester wins in round 3
Any other result
Neto points handicap -3½
Hester points handicap +3½
James Moontasri
Joe Ellenberger
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Moontasri wins inside distance
Not Moontasri inside distance
Ellenberger wins inside distance
Not Ellenberger inside distance
Moontasri wins by decision
Not Moontasri by decision
Ellenberger wins by decision
Not Ellenberger by decision
Ellenberger points handicap -3½
Moontasri points handicap +3½
Carlos Diego Ferreira
Colton Smith
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Ferreira wins inside distance
Not Ferreira inside distance
Smith wins inside distance
Not Smith inside distance
Ferreira wins by decision
Not Ferreira by decision
Smith wins by decision
Not Smith by decision
Ferreira points handicap -3½
Smith points handicap +3½
Cody Gibson
Johnny Bedford
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Bedford wins inside distance
Not Bedford inside distance
Gibson wins inside distance
Not Gibson inside distance
Bedford wins by decision
Not Bedford by decision
Gibson wins by decision
Not Gibson by decision
Bedford points handicap -3½
Gibson points handicap +3½
Andy Enz
Marcelo Guimaraes
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Guimaraes wins inside distance
Not Guimaraes inside distance
Enz wins inside distance
Not Enz inside distance
Guimaraes wins by decision
Not Guimaraes by decision
Enz wins by decision
Not Enz by decision
Enz points handicap -3½
Guimaraes points handicap +3½
Ray Borg
Shane Howell
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Howell wins inside distance
Not Howell inside distance
Borg wins inside distance
Not Borg inside distance
Howell wins by decision
Not Howell by decision
Borg wins by decision
Not Borg by decision
Borg points handicap -3½
Howell points handicap +3½
Anthony Hamilton
Oleksiy Oliynyk
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Hamilton wins inside distance
Not Hamilton inside distance
Oliynyk wins inside distance
Not Oliynyk inside distance
Hamilton wins by decision
Not Hamilton by decision
Oliynyk wins by decision
Not Oliynyk by decision
Oliynyk points handicap -3½
Hamilton points handicap +3½
5DimesBetDSIBookMakerSportBetBet365BovadaSportsbookWilliam H.PinnacleSportsInt.TheGreekBetOnlineIntertopsProps
Cub Swanson-225-215-215-229-230-260-215-286-260-22030 
Jeremy Stephens+205+180+180+201+180+207+193+200+185+18530 
Over 2½ rounds-125-135-135-130-160-134-180-125
Under 2½ rounds+105+115+115+100+115+115+129-105
Fight goes to decision+150+150
Fight doesn't go to decision-180-180
Fight starts round 2-392-392
Fight won't start round 2+302+302
Fight starts round 3-179-179
Fight won't start round 3+149+149
Fight starts round 4-120-120
Fight won't start round 4-110-110
Fight starts round 5+118+118
Fight won't start round 5-148-148
Fight is a draw+9500+9500+9900+7500
Fight is not a draw-27500-27500n/an/a
Swanson wins by TKO/KO+187+187+180+172+180
Any other result-267-267n/an/an/a
Stephens wins by TKO/KO+554+554+525+499+475
Any other result-1060-1060n/an/an/a
Swanson wins by submission+490+490+450+705+650
Any other result-870-870n/an/an/a
Stephens wins by submission+760+760+700+900+900
Any other result-1600-1600n/an/an/a
Swanson wins inside distance+115+115+105
Not Swanson inside distance-145-145n/a
Stephens wins inside distance+363+363+325
Not Stephens inside distance-500-500n/a
Swanson wins by decision+264+264+240+211+215
Not Swanson by decision-354-354n/an/an/a
Stephens wins by decision+520+520+450+605+550
Not Stephens by decision-850-850n/an/an/a
Swanson wins in round 1+450+450+425+501
Any other result-675-675n/an/a
Stephens wins in round 1+920+920+850+800
Any other result-1630-1630n/an/a
Swanson wins in round 2+600+600+550+598
Any other result-1050-1050n/an/a
Stephens wins in round 2+1335+1335+1200+1100
Any other result-2705-2705n/an/a
Stephens wins in round 3+2000+2000+1600+1400
Any other result-5000-5000n/an/a
Swanson wins in round 3+800+800+700+800
Any other result-1475-1475n/an/a
Stephens wins in round 4+2500+2500+2000+1700
Any other result-6250-6250n/an/a
Swanson wins in round 4+1100+1100+950+1200
Any other result-2000-2000n/an/a
Stephens wins in round 5+3000+3000+2000+2200
Any other result-7500-7500n/an/a
Swanson wins in round 5+1600+1600+1400+1700
Any other result-4000-4000n/an/a
Swanson wins by unanimous decision+371+371
Any other result-561-561
Stephens wins by unanimous decision+875+875
Any other result-1790-1790
Swanson wins by split/majority decision+900+900
Any other result-1850-1850
Stephens wins by split/majority decision+1067+1067
Any other result-2200-2200
Swanson points handicap -8½-105-105
Stephens points handicap +8½-125-125
Kelvin Gastelum-275-350-305-279-310-320-295-455-350-30018 
Nicholas Musoke+250+290+257+249+240+240+260+280+245+25018 
Over 2½ rounds-115-110-110-120-135-110-128-110
Under 2½ rounds-105-110-110-110-105-106-108-120
Fight goes to decision+115+115
Fight doesn't go to decision-145-145
Fight is a draw+9000+9000+7000
Fight is not a draw-25000-25000n/a
Musoke wins by TKO/KO+900
Any other resultn/a
Gastelum wins by TKO/KO+215
Any other resultn/a
Musoke wins by submission+800
Any other resultn/a
Gastelum wins by submission+522
Any other resultn/a
Musoke wins inside distance+685+685+600
Not Musoke inside distance-1260-1260n/a
Gastelum wins inside distance+101+101-115
Not Gastelum inside distance-131-131n/a
Musoke wins by decision+377+377+350+679
Not Musoke by decision-517-517n/an/a
Gastelum wins by decision+253+253+240+129
Not Gastelum by decision-330-330n/an/a
Gastelum wins in round 1+261
Any other resultn/a
Musoke wins in round 1+900
Any other resultn/a
Gastelum wins in round 2+553
Any other resultn/a
Musoke wins in round 2+1200
Any other resultn/a
Gastelum wins in round 3+900
Any other resultn/a
Musoke wins in round 3+1700
Any other resultn/a
Gastelum points handicap -3½-170-170
Musoke points handicap +3½+140+140
Andrew Craig+248+250+250+246+245+207+260+290+240+26018 
Cezar Ferreira-270-300-300-274-315-260-295-500-330-31018 
Over 1½ rounds-155-153-153-160-155-151-194-160
Under 1½ rounds+135+133+133+130+110+129+136+130
Fight goes to decision+125+125
Fight doesn't go to decision-155-155
Fight is a draw+9500+9500+6500
Fight is not a draw-27500-27500n/a
Ferreira wins by TKO/KO+348
Any other resultn/a
Craig wins by TKO/KO+451
Any other resultn/a
Ferreira wins by submission+275
Any other resultn/a
Craig wins by submission+1200
Any other resultn/a
Ferreira wins inside distance+101+101-105
Not Ferreira inside distance-131-131n/a
Craig wins inside distance+549+549+500
Not Craig inside distance-920-920n/a
Ferreira wins by decision+244+244+220+262
Not Ferreira by decision-310-310n/an/a
Craig wins by decision+465+465+400+330
Not Craig by decision-710-710n/an/a
Craig wins in round 1+800
Any other resultn/a
Ferreira wins in round 1+312
Any other resultn/a
Craig wins in round 2+1100
Any other resultn/a
Ferreira wins in round 2+552
Any other resultn/a
Craig wins in round 3+1700
Any other resultn/a
Ferreira wins in round 3+900
Any other resultn/a
Ferreira points handicap -3½-150-150
Craig points handicap +3½+120+120
Hacran Dias+248+240+236+246+215+217+222+200+220+24018 
Ricardo Lamas-270-290-285-274-275-280-250-278-300-28018 
Over 2½ rounds-260-250-274-270-260-288-272-245
Under 2½ rounds+220+210+229+210+180+238+185+195
Fight goes to decision-245-245
Fight doesn't go to decision+185+185
Fight is a draw+8500+8500+7500
Fight is not a draw-23000-23000n/a
Lamas wins by TKO/KO+321
Any other resultn/a
Dias wins by TKO/KO+1000
Any other resultn/a
Lamas wins by submission+900
Any other resultn/a
Dias wins by submission+800
Any other resultn/a
Lamas wins inside distance+222+222+210
Not Lamas inside distance-282-282n/a
Dias wins inside distance+1130+1130+750
Not Dias inside distance-2075-2075n/a
Lamas wins by decision+106+106+110+134
Not Lamas by decision-136-136n/an/a
Dias wins by decision+320+320+260+301
Not Dias by decision-425-425n/an/a
Dias wins in round 1+900
Any other resultn/a
Lamas wins in round 1+448
Any other resultn/a
Dias wins in round 2+1400
Any other resultn/a
Lamas wins in round 2+800
Any other resultn/a
Dias wins in round 3+2200
Any other resultn/a
Lamas wins in round 3+1700
Any other resultn/a
Lamas points handicap -3½+100+100
Dias points handicap +3½-130-130
Antonio Braga Neto-150-170-170-150-165-165-160-161-170-16518 
Clint Hester+140+145+145+136+135+135+144+125+135+14518 
Over 1½ rounds-120-123-120-125-135-132-134-135
Under 1½ rounds+100+103+100-105-105+113-105+105
Fight goes to decision+180+180
Fight doesn't go to decision-240-240
Fight is a draw+10000+10000+6500
Fight is not a draw-30000-30000n/a
Hester wins by TKO/KO+351
Any other resultn/a
Neto wins by TKO/KO+705
Any other resultn/a
Hester wins by submission+2000
Any other resultn/a
Neto wins by submission+134
Any other resultn/a
Hester wins inside distance+324+324+240
Not Hester inside distance-432-432n/a
Neto wins inside distance-102-102+105
Not Neto inside distance-128-128n/a
Hester wins by decision+400+400+350+275
Not Hester by decision-550-550n/an/a
Neto wins by decision+469+469+425+601
Not Neto by decision-722-722n/an/a
Neto wins in round 1+300
Any other resultn/a
Hester wins in round 1+600
Any other resultn/a
Neto wins in round 2+450
Any other resultn/a
Hester wins in round 2+900
Any other resultn/a
Neto wins in round 3+900
Any other resultn/a
Hester wins in round 3+1400
Any other resultn/a
Neto points handicap -3½-115-115
Hester points handicap +3½-115-115
James Moontasri+166+161+161+164+150+165+158+180+160
Joe Ellenberger-177-190-190-181-185-200-175-238-185
Over 2½ rounds-130-135-135-135-140-130-165-130
Under 2½ rounds+110+115+115+105+100+111+119+100
Fight goes to decision-105-105
Fight doesn't go to decision-125-125
Fight is a draw+9000+9000+6500
Fight is not a draw-25000-25000n/a
Moontasri wins inside distance+450+450+425
Not Moontasri inside distance-675-675n/a
Ellenberger wins inside distance+159+159+145
Not Ellenberger inside distance-192-192n/a
Moontasri wins by decision+340+340+325
Not Moontasri by decision-465-465n/a
Ellenberger wins by decision+209+209+180
Not Ellenberger by decision-269-269n/a
Ellenberger points handicap -3½+110+110
Moontasri points handicap +3½-140-140
Carlos Diego Ferreira-185-192-192-186-225-200-186-227-210-190
Colton Smith+170+163+163+169+175+165+167+175+155+165
Over 2½ rounds-125-125-126-130-135-143-144-130
Under 2½ rounds+105+105+106+100-105+122+103+100
Fight goes to decision-105-105
Fight doesn't go to decision-125-125
Fight is a draw+9500+9500+6500
Fight is not a draw-27500-27500n/a
Ferreira wins inside distance+121+121+110
Not Ferreira inside distance-151-151n/a
Smith wins inside distance+641+641+550
Not Smith inside distance-1151-1151n/a
Ferreira wins by decision+319+319+290
Not Ferreira by decision-422-422n/a
Smith wins by decision+250+250+225
Not Smith by decision-325-325n/a
Ferreira points handicap -3½+100+100
Smith points handicap +3½-130-130
Cody Gibson+170+155+155+169+150+177+153+160+145+155
Johnny Bedford-185-180-180-186-185-220-170-222-190-180
Over 2½ rounds-210-205-205-215-220-206-237-200
Under 2½ rounds+175+175+175+170+155+174+166+160
Fight goes to decision-175-175
Fight doesn't go to decision+145+145
Fight is a draw+8500+8500+6500
Fight is not a draw-23000-23000n/a
Bedford wins inside distance+257+257+235
Not Bedford inside distance-340-340n/a
Gibson wins inside distance+500+500+400
Not Gibson inside distance-800-800n/a
Bedford wins by decision+145+145+135
Not Bedford by decision-175-175n/a
Gibson wins by decision+300+300+275
Not Gibson by decision-390-390n/a
Bedford points handicap -3½+115+115
Gibson points handicap +3½-145-145
Andy Enz-200-195-195-196-205-240-200-192-200-190
Marcelo Guimaraes+170+166+166+174+165+195+180+150+150+165
Over 2½ rounds-160-165-165-160-175-140-208-150
Under 2½ rounds+130+140+140+130+125+120+145+120
Fight goes to decision-140-140
Fight doesn't go to decision+110+110
Fight is a draw+8500+8500+7000
Fight is not a draw-23000-23000n/a
Guimaraes wins inside distance+640+640+550
Not Guimaraes inside distance-1150-1150n/a
Enz wins inside distance+169+169+150
Not Enz inside distance-212-212n/a
Guimaraes wins by decision+245+245+225
Not Guimaraes by decision-312-312n/a
Enz wins by decision+220+220+200
Not Enz by decision-280-280n/a
Enz points handicap -3½+135+135
Guimaraes points handicap +3½-165-165
Ray Borg-460-410-412-470-450-500-411-455-500-430
Shane Howell+410+330+332+400+325+375+354+320+325+360
Over 1½ rounds+105+100+100+100-120+108-114-115
Under 1½ rounds-125-120-120-130-120-126-116-115
Fight goes to decision+240+240
Fight doesn't go to decision-300-300
Fight is a draw+12000+12000+9900
Fight is not a draw-36000-36000n/a
Howell wins inside distance+512+512+425
Not Howell inside distance-828-828n/a
Borg wins inside distance-170-170-180
Not Borg inside distance+140+140n/a
Howell wins by decision+1100+1100+850
Not Howell by decision-2000-2000n/a
Borg wins by decision+300+300+280
Not Borg by decision-390-390n/a
Borg points handicap -3½-270-270
Howell points handicap +3½+210+210
Anthony Hamilton+130+125+125+128+115+125+124+115+115+120
Oleksiy Oliynyk-140-145-145-142-145-155-137-147-150-140
Over 1½ rounds+120+123+123+115+110+121+133+120
Under 1½ rounds-140-143-143-145-155-141-185-150
Fight goes to decision+345+345
Fight doesn't go to decision-470-470
Fight is a draw+12500+12500+7000
Fight is not a draw-37500-37500n/a
Hamilton wins inside distance+163+163+145
Not Hamilton inside distance-200-200n/a
Oliynyk wins inside distance+109+109+100
Not Oliynyk inside distance-139-139n/a
Hamilton wins by decision+740+740+650
Not Hamilton by decision-1360-1360n/a
Oliynyk wins by decision+610+610+550
Not Oliynyk by decision-1075-1075n/a
Oliynyk points handicap -3½-110-110
Hamilton points handicap +3½-120-120
Last change: 1754 days ago
Expected outcome
Loading indicator Loading indicator
Home| Desktop site| Boxing Odds|Terms of service|18+|BeGambleAware|Contact|© 2019