Cub Swanson
Jeremy Stephens
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Swanson wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Stephens wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Swanson wins by submission
Any other result
Stephens wins by submission
Any other result
Swanson wins inside distance
Not Swanson inside distance
Stephens wins inside distance
Not Stephens inside distance
Swanson wins by decision
Not Swanson by decision
Stephens wins by decision
Not Stephens by decision
Swanson wins in round 1
Any other result
Stephens wins in round 1
Any other result
Swanson wins in round 2
Any other result
Stephens wins in round 2
Any other result
Swanson wins in round 3
Any other result
Stephens wins in round 3
Any other result
Swanson wins in round 4
Any other result
Stephens wins in round 4
Any other result
Swanson wins in round 5
Any other result
Stephens wins in round 5
Any other result
Swanson wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Stephens wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Swanson wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Stephens wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Swanson points handicap -8½
Stephens points handicap +8½
Kelvin Gastelum
Nicholas Musoke
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Gastelum wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Musoke wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Gastelum wins by submission
Any other result
Musoke wins by submission
Any other result
Gastelum wins inside distance
Not Gastelum inside distance
Musoke wins inside distance
Not Musoke inside distance
Gastelum wins by decision
Not Gastelum by decision
Musoke wins by decision
Not Musoke by decision
Gastelum wins in round 1
Any other result
Musoke wins in round 1
Any other result
Gastelum wins in round 2
Any other result
Musoke wins in round 2
Any other result
Gastelum wins in round 3
Any other result
Musoke wins in round 3
Any other result
Gastelum points handicap -3½
Musoke points handicap +3½
Andrew Craig
Cezar Ferreira
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Craig wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Ferreira wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Craig wins by submission
Any other result
Ferreira wins by submission
Any other result
Craig wins inside distance
Not Craig inside distance
Ferreira wins inside distance
Not Ferreira inside distance
Craig wins by decision
Not Craig by decision
Ferreira wins by decision
Not Ferreira by decision
Craig wins in round 1
Any other result
Ferreira wins in round 1
Any other result
Craig wins in round 2
Any other result
Ferreira wins in round 2
Any other result
Craig wins in round 3
Any other result
Ferreira wins in round 3
Any other result
Ferreira points handicap -3½
Craig points handicap +3½
Hacran Dias
Ricardo Lamas
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Dias wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Lamas wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Dias wins by submission
Any other result
Lamas wins by submission
Any other result
Dias wins inside distance
Not Dias inside distance
Lamas wins inside distance
Not Lamas inside distance
Dias wins by decision
Not Dias by decision
Lamas wins by decision
Not Lamas by decision
Dias wins in round 1
Any other result
Lamas wins in round 1
Any other result
Dias wins in round 2
Any other result
Lamas wins in round 2
Any other result
Dias wins in round 3
Any other result
Lamas wins in round 3
Any other result
Lamas points handicap -3½
Dias points handicap +3½
Antonio Braga Neto
Clint Hester
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Neto wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Hester wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Neto wins by submission
Any other result
Hester wins by submission
Any other result
Neto wins inside distance
Not Neto inside distance
Hester wins inside distance
Not Hester inside distance
Neto wins by decision
Not Neto by decision
Hester wins by decision
Not Hester by decision
Neto wins in round 1
Any other result
Hester wins in round 1
Any other result
Neto wins in round 2
Any other result
Hester wins in round 2
Any other result
Neto wins in round 3
Any other result
Hester wins in round 3
Any other result
Neto points handicap -3½
Hester points handicap +3½
James Moontasri
Joe Ellenberger
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Moontasri wins inside distance
Not Moontasri inside distance
Ellenberger wins inside distance
Not Ellenberger inside distance
Moontasri wins by decision
Not Moontasri by decision
Ellenberger wins by decision
Not Ellenberger by decision
Ellenberger points handicap -3½
Moontasri points handicap +3½
Carlos Diego Ferreira
Colton Smith
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Ferreira wins inside distance
Not Ferreira inside distance
Smith wins inside distance
Not Smith inside distance
Ferreira wins by decision
Not Ferreira by decision
Smith wins by decision
Not Smith by decision
Ferreira points handicap -3½
Smith points handicap +3½
Cody Gibson
Johnny Bedford
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Gibson wins inside distance
Not Gibson inside distance
Bedford wins inside distance
Not Bedford inside distance
Gibson wins by decision
Not Gibson by decision
Bedford wins by decision
Not Bedford by decision
Bedford points handicap -3½
Gibson points handicap +3½
Andy Enz
Marcelo Guimaraes
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Enz wins inside distance
Not Enz inside distance
Guimaraes wins inside distance
Not Guimaraes inside distance
Enz wins by decision
Not Enz by decision
Guimaraes wins by decision
Not Guimaraes by decision
Enz points handicap -3½
Guimaraes points handicap +3½
Ray Borg
Shane Howell
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Borg wins inside distance
Not Borg inside distance
Howell wins inside distance
Not Howell inside distance
Borg wins by decision
Not Borg by decision
Howell wins by decision
Not Howell by decision
Borg points handicap -3½
Howell points handicap +3½
Anthony Hamilton
Oleksiy Oliynyk
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Hamilton wins inside distance
Not Hamilton inside distance
Oliynyk wins inside distance
Not Oliynyk inside distance
Hamilton wins by decision
Not Hamilton by decision
Oliynyk wins by decision
Not Oliynyk by decision
Oliynyk points handicap -3½
Hamilton points handicap +3½
5DimesBetWayBookMakerBetOnlineBet365BovadaSportsInt.William H.PinnacleSportBetIntertopsSportsbookBetDSIFanDuelDraftKingsProps
Cub Swanson-225-215-220-230-286-215-229-260-215 30 
Jeremy Stephens+205+180+185+180+200+193+201+207+180 30 
Over 2½ rounds-125-135-125-160-180-134-130-135
Under 2½ rounds+105+115-105+115+129+115+100+115
Fight goes to decision+150+150
Fight doesn't go to decision-180-180
Fight starts round 2-392-392
Fight won't start round 2+302+302
Fight starts round 3-179-179
Fight won't start round 3+149+149
Fight starts round 4-120-120
Fight won't start round 4-110-110
Fight starts round 5+118+118
Fight won't start round 5-148-148
Fight is a draw+9500+7500+9900+9500
Fight is not a draw-27500n/an/a-27500
Swanson wins by TKO/KO+187+180+180+172+187
Any other result-267n/an/an/a-267
Stephens wins by TKO/KO+554+475+525+499+554
Any other result-1060n/an/an/a-1060
Swanson wins by submission+490+650+450+705+490
Any other result-870n/an/an/a-870
Stephens wins by submission+760+900+700+900+760
Any other result-1600n/an/an/a-1600
Swanson wins inside distance+115+105+115
Not Swanson inside distance-145n/a-145
Stephens wins inside distance+363+325+363
Not Stephens inside distance-500n/a-500
Swanson wins by decision+264+215+240+211+264
Not Swanson by decision-354n/an/an/a-354
Stephens wins by decision+520+550+450+605+520
Not Stephens by decision-850n/an/an/a-850
Swanson wins in round 1+450+425+501+450
Any other result-675n/an/a-675
Stephens wins in round 1+920+850+800+920
Any other result-1630n/an/a-1630
Swanson wins in round 2+600+550+598+600
Any other result-1050n/an/a-1050
Stephens wins in round 2+1335+1200+1100+1335
Any other result-2705n/an/a-2705
Swanson wins in round 3+800+700+800+800
Any other result-1475n/an/a-1475
Stephens wins in round 3+2000+1600+1400+2000
Any other result-5000n/an/a-5000
Swanson wins in round 4+1100+950+1200+1100
Any other result-2000n/an/a-2000
Stephens wins in round 4+2500+2000+1700+2500
Any other result-6250n/an/a-6250
Swanson wins in round 5+1600+1400+1700+1600
Any other result-4000n/an/a-4000
Stephens wins in round 5+3000+2000+2200+3000
Any other result-7500n/an/a-7500
Swanson wins by unanimous decision+371+371
Any other result-561-561
Stephens wins by unanimous decision+875+875
Any other result-1790-1790
Swanson wins by split/majority decision+900+900
Any other result-1850-1850
Stephens wins by split/majority decision+1067+1067
Any other result-2200-2200
Swanson points handicap -8½-105-105
Stephens points handicap +8½-125-125
Kelvin Gastelum-275-305-300-310-455-295-279-320-350 18 
Nicholas Musoke+250+257+250+240+280+260+249+240+290 18 
Over 2½ rounds-115-110-110-135-128-110-120-110
Under 2½ rounds-105-110-120-105-108-106-110-110
Fight goes to decision+115+115
Fight doesn't go to decision-145-145
Fight is a draw+9000+7000+9000
Fight is not a draw-25000n/a-25000
Gastelum wins by TKO/KO+215
Any other resultn/a
Musoke wins by TKO/KO+900
Any other resultn/a
Gastelum wins by submission+522
Any other resultn/a
Musoke wins by submission+800
Any other resultn/a
Gastelum wins inside distance+101-115+101
Not Gastelum inside distance-131n/a-131
Musoke wins inside distance+685+600+685
Not Musoke inside distance-1260n/a-1260
Gastelum wins by decision+253+240+129+253
Not Gastelum by decision-330n/an/a-330
Musoke wins by decision+377+350+679+377
Not Musoke by decision-517n/an/a-517
Gastelum wins in round 1+261
Any other resultn/a
Musoke wins in round 1+900
Any other resultn/a
Gastelum wins in round 2+553
Any other resultn/a
Musoke wins in round 2+1200
Any other resultn/a
Gastelum wins in round 3+900
Any other resultn/a
Musoke wins in round 3+1700
Any other resultn/a
Gastelum points handicap -3½-170-170
Musoke points handicap +3½+140+140
Andrew Craig+248+250+260+245+290+260+246+207+250 18 
Cezar Ferreira-270-300-310-315-500-295-274-260-300 18 
Over 1½ rounds-155-153-160-155-194-151-160-153
Under 1½ rounds+135+133+130+110+136+129+130+133
Fight goes to decision+125+125
Fight doesn't go to decision-155-155
Fight is a draw+9500+6500+9500
Fight is not a draw-27500n/a-27500
Craig wins by TKO/KO+451
Any other resultn/a
Ferreira wins by TKO/KO+348
Any other resultn/a
Craig wins by submission+1200
Any other resultn/a
Ferreira wins by submission+275
Any other resultn/a
Craig wins inside distance+549+500+549
Not Craig inside distance-920n/a-920
Ferreira wins inside distance+101-105+101
Not Ferreira inside distance-131n/a-131
Craig wins by decision+465+400+330+465
Not Craig by decision-710n/an/a-710
Ferreira wins by decision+244+220+262+244
Not Ferreira by decision-310n/an/a-310
Craig wins in round 1+800
Any other resultn/a
Ferreira wins in round 1+312
Any other resultn/a
Craig wins in round 2+1100
Any other resultn/a
Ferreira wins in round 2+552
Any other resultn/a
Craig wins in round 3+1700
Any other resultn/a
Ferreira wins in round 3+900
Any other resultn/a
Ferreira points handicap -3½-150-150
Craig points handicap +3½+120+120
Hacran Dias+248+236+240+215+200+222+246+217+240 18 
Ricardo Lamas-270-285-280-275-278-250-274-280-290 18 
Over 2½ rounds-260-274-245-260-272-288-270-250
Under 2½ rounds+220+229+195+180+185+238+210+210
Fight goes to decision-245-245
Fight doesn't go to decision+185+185
Fight is a draw+8500+7500+8500
Fight is not a draw-23000n/a-23000
Dias wins by TKO/KO+1000
Any other resultn/a
Lamas wins by TKO/KO+321
Any other resultn/a
Dias wins by submission+800
Any other resultn/a
Lamas wins by submission+900
Any other resultn/a
Dias wins inside distance+1130+750+1130
Not Dias inside distance-2075n/a-2075
Lamas wins inside distance+222+210+222
Not Lamas inside distance-282n/a-282
Dias wins by decision+320+260+301+320
Not Dias by decision-425n/an/a-425
Lamas wins by decision+106+110+134+106
Not Lamas by decision-136n/an/a-136
Dias wins in round 1+900
Any other resultn/a
Lamas wins in round 1+448
Any other resultn/a
Dias wins in round 2+1400
Any other resultn/a
Lamas wins in round 2+800
Any other resultn/a
Dias wins in round 3+2200
Any other resultn/a
Lamas wins in round 3+1700
Any other resultn/a
Lamas points handicap -3½+100+100
Dias points handicap +3½-130-130
Antonio Braga Neto-150-170-165-165-161-160-150-165-170 18 
Clint Hester+140+145+145+135+125+144+136+135+145 18 
Over 1½ rounds-120-120-135-135-134-132-125-123
Under 1½ rounds+100+100+105-105-105+113-105+103
Fight goes to decision+180+180
Fight doesn't go to decision-240-240
Fight is a draw+10000+6500+10000
Fight is not a draw-30000n/a-30000
Neto wins by TKO/KO+705
Any other resultn/a
Hester wins by TKO/KO+351
Any other resultn/a
Neto wins by submission+134
Any other resultn/a
Hester wins by submission+2000
Any other resultn/a
Neto wins inside distance-102+105-102
Not Neto inside distance-128n/a-128
Hester wins inside distance+324+240+324
Not Hester inside distance-432n/a-432
Neto wins by decision+469+425+601+469
Not Neto by decision-722n/an/a-722
Hester wins by decision+400+350+275+400
Not Hester by decision-550n/an/a-550
Neto wins in round 1+300
Any other resultn/a
Hester wins in round 1+600
Any other resultn/a
Neto wins in round 2+450
Any other resultn/a
Hester wins in round 2+900
Any other resultn/a
Neto wins in round 3+900
Any other resultn/a
Hester wins in round 3+1400
Any other resultn/a
Neto points handicap -3½-115-115
Hester points handicap +3½-115-115
James Moontasri+166+161+160+150+180+158+164+165+161
Joe Ellenberger-177-190-185-185-238-175-181-200-190
Over 2½ rounds-130-135-130-140-165-130-135-135
Under 2½ rounds+110+115+100+100+119+111+105+115
Fight goes to decision-105-105
Fight doesn't go to decision-125-125
Fight is a draw+9000+6500+9000
Fight is not a draw-25000n/a-25000
Moontasri wins inside distance+450+425+450
Not Moontasri inside distance-675n/a-675
Ellenberger wins inside distance+159+145+159
Not Ellenberger inside distance-192n/a-192
Moontasri wins by decision+340+325+340
Not Moontasri by decision-465n/a-465
Ellenberger wins by decision+209+180+209
Not Ellenberger by decision-269n/a-269
Ellenberger points handicap -3½+110+110
Moontasri points handicap +3½-140-140
Carlos Diego Ferreira-185-192-190-225-227-186-186-200-192
Colton Smith+170+163+165+175+175+167+169+165+163
Over 2½ rounds-125-126-130-135-144-143-130-125
Under 2½ rounds+105+106+100-105+103+122+100+105
Fight goes to decision-105-105
Fight doesn't go to decision-125-125
Fight is a draw+9500+6500+9500
Fight is not a draw-27500n/a-27500
Ferreira wins inside distance+121+110+121
Not Ferreira inside distance-151n/a-151
Smith wins inside distance+641+550+641
Not Smith inside distance-1151n/a-1151
Ferreira wins by decision+319+290+319
Not Ferreira by decision-422n/a-422
Smith wins by decision+250+225+250
Not Smith by decision-325n/a-325
Ferreira points handicap -3½+100+100
Smith points handicap +3½-130-130
Cody Gibson+170+155+155+150+160+153+169+177+155
Johnny Bedford-185-180-180-185-222-170-186-220-180
Over 2½ rounds-210-205-200-220-237-206-215-205
Under 2½ rounds+175+175+160+155+166+174+170+175
Fight goes to decision-175-175
Fight doesn't go to decision+145+145
Fight is a draw+8500+6500+8500
Fight is not a draw-23000n/a-23000
Gibson wins inside distance+500+400+500
Not Gibson inside distance-800n/a-800
Bedford wins inside distance+257+235+257
Not Bedford inside distance-340n/a-340
Gibson wins by decision+300+275+300
Not Gibson by decision-390n/a-390
Bedford wins by decision+145+135+145
Not Bedford by decision-175n/a-175
Bedford points handicap -3½+115+115
Gibson points handicap +3½-145-145
Andy Enz-200-195-190-205-192-200-196-240-195
Marcelo Guimaraes+170+166+165+165+150+180+174+195+166
Over 2½ rounds-160-165-150-175-208-140-160-165
Under 2½ rounds+130+140+120+125+145+120+130+140
Fight goes to decision-140-140
Fight doesn't go to decision+110+110
Fight is a draw+8500+7000+8500
Fight is not a draw-23000n/a-23000
Enz wins inside distance+169+150+169
Not Enz inside distance-212n/a-212
Guimaraes wins inside distance+640+550+640
Not Guimaraes inside distance-1150n/a-1150
Enz wins by decision+220+200+220
Not Enz by decision-280n/a-280
Guimaraes wins by decision+245+225+245
Not Guimaraes by decision-312n/a-312
Enz points handicap -3½+135+135
Guimaraes points handicap +3½-165-165
Ray Borg-460-412-430-450-455-411-470-500-410
Shane Howell+410+332+360+325+320+354+400+375+330
Over 1½ rounds+105+100-115-120-114+108+100+100
Under 1½ rounds-125-120-115-120-116-126-130-120
Fight goes to decision+240+240
Fight doesn't go to decision-300-300
Fight is a draw+12000+9900+12000
Fight is not a draw-36000n/a-36000
Borg wins inside distance-170-180-170
Not Borg inside distance+140n/a+140
Howell wins inside distance+512+425+512
Not Howell inside distance-828n/a-828
Borg wins by decision+300+280+300
Not Borg by decision-390n/a-390
Howell wins by decision+1100+850+1100
Not Howell by decision-2000n/a-2000
Borg points handicap -3½-270-270
Howell points handicap +3½+210+210
Anthony Hamilton+130+125+120+115+115+124+128+125+125
Oleksiy Oliynyk-140-145-140-145-147-137-142-155-145
Over 1½ rounds+120+123+120+110+133+121+115+123
Under 1½ rounds-140-143-150-155-185-141-145-143
Fight goes to decision+345+345
Fight doesn't go to decision-470-470
Fight is a draw+12500+7000+12500
Fight is not a draw-37500n/a-37500
Hamilton wins inside distance+163+145+163
Not Hamilton inside distance-200n/a-200
Oliynyk wins inside distance+109+100+109
Not Oliynyk inside distance-139n/a-139
Hamilton wins by decision+740+650+740
Not Hamilton by decision-1360n/a-1360
Oliynyk wins by decision+610+550+610
Not Oliynyk by decision-1075n/a-1075
Oliynyk points handicap -3½-110-110
Hamilton points handicap +3½-120-120
Last change: 2443 days ago
Expected outcome
Loading indicator Expand symbol
Home| Desktop site| Boxing Odds|Terms of service|18+|BeGambleAware|Contact|© 2021