Erick Silva
Matt Brown
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Silva wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Brown wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Silva wins by submission
Any other result
Brown wins by submission
Any other result
Silva wins inside distance
Not Silva inside distance
Brown wins inside distance
Not Brown inside distance
Silva wins by decision
Not Silva by decision
Brown wins by decision
Not Brown by decision
Silva wins in round 1
Any other result
Brown wins in round 1
Any other result
Silva wins in round 2
Any other result
Brown wins in round 2
Any other result
Silva wins in round 3
Any other result
Brown wins in round 3
Any other result
Silva wins in round 4
Any other result
Brown wins in round 4
Any other result
Silva wins in round 5
Any other result
Brown wins in round 5
Any other result
Silva wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Brown wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Silva wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Brown wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Silva points handicap -5½
Brown points handicap +5½
Constantinos Philippou
Lorenz Larkin
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Philippou wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Larkin wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Philippou wins by submission
Any other result
Larkin wins by submission
Any other result
Philippou wins inside distance
Not Philippou inside distance
Larkin wins inside distance
Not Larkin inside distance
Philippou wins by decision
Not Philippou by decision
Larkin wins by decision
Not Larkin by decision
Philippou wins in round 1
Any other result
Larkin wins in round 1
Any other result
Philippou wins in round 2
Any other result
Larkin wins in round 2
Any other result
Philippou wins in round 3
Any other result
Larkin wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Larkin points handicap -3½
Philippou points handicap +3½
Daron Cruickshank
Erik Koch
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Cruickshank wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Koch wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Cruickshank wins by submission
Any other result
Koch wins by submission
Any other result
Cruickshank wins inside distance
Not Cruickshank inside distance
Koch wins inside distance
Not Koch inside distance
Cruickshank wins by decision
Not Cruickshank by decision
Koch wins by decision
Not Koch by decision
Cruickshank wins in round 1
Any other result
Koch wins in round 1
Any other result
Cruickshank wins in round 2
Any other result
Koch wins in round 2
Any other result
Cruickshank wins in round 3
Any other result
Koch wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Koch points handicap -3½
Cruickshank points handicap +3½
Neil Magny
Tim Means
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Magny wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Means wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Magny wins by submission
Any other result
Means wins by submission
Any other result
Magny wins inside distance
Not Magny inside distance
Means wins inside distance
Not Means inside distance
Magny wins by decision
Not Magny by decision
Means wins by decision
Not Means by decision
Magny wins in round 1
Any other result
Means wins in round 1
Any other result
Magny wins in round 2
Any other result
Means wins in round 2
Any other result
Magny wins in round 3
Any other result
Means wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Means points handicap -3½
Magny points handicap +3½
Ruan Potts
Soa Palelei
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Potts wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Palelei wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Potts wins by submission
Any other result
Palelei wins by submission
Any other result
Potts wins inside distance
Not Potts inside distance
Palelei wins inside distance
Not Palelei inside distance
Potts wins by decision
Not Potts by decision
Palelei wins by decision
Not Palelei by decision
Potts wins in round 1
Any other result
Palelei wins in round 1
Any other result
Potts wins in round 2
Any other result
Palelei wins in round 2
Any other result
Potts wins in round 3
Any other result
Palelei wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Palelei points handicap -3½
Potts points handicap +3½
Chris Cariaso
Louis Smolka
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Cariaso wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Smolka wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Cariaso wins by submission
Any other result
Smolka wins by submission
Any other result
Cariaso wins inside distance
Not Cariaso inside distance
Smolka wins inside distance
Not Smolka inside distance
Cariaso wins by decision
Not Cariaso by decision
Smolka wins by decision
Not Smolka by decision
Cariaso wins in round 1
Any other result
Smolka wins in round 1
Any other result
Cariaso wins in round 2
Any other result
Smolka wins in round 2
Any other result
Cariaso wins in round 3
Any other result
Smolka wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Smolka points handicap -3½
Cariaso points handicap +3½
Ed Herman
Rafael Natal
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Herman wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Natal wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Herman wins by submission
Any other result
Natal wins by submission
Any other result
Herman wins inside distance
Not Herman inside distance
Natal wins inside distance
Not Natal inside distance
Herman wins by decision
Not Herman by decision
Natal wins by decision
Not Natal by decision
Herman wins in round 1
Any other result
Natal wins in round 1
Any other result
Herman wins in round 2
Any other result
Natal wins in round 2
Any other result
Herman wins in round 3
Any other result
Natal wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Natal points handicap -3½
Herman points handicap +3½
Darrell Montague
Kyoji Horiguchi
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Montague wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Horiguchi wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Montague wins by submission
Any other result
Horiguchi wins by submission
Any other result
Montague wins inside distance
Not Montague inside distance
Horiguchi wins inside distance
Not Horiguchi inside distance
Montague wins by decision
Not Montague by decision
Horiguchi wins by decision
Not Horiguchi by decision
Montague wins in round 1
Any other result
Horiguchi wins in round 1
Any other result
Montague wins in round 2
Any other result
Horiguchi wins in round 2
Any other result
Montague wins in round 3
Any other result
Horiguchi wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Horiguchi points handicap -3½
Montague points handicap +3½
Yan Cabral
Zak Cummings
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Cabral wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Cummings wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Cabral wins by submission
Any other result
Cummings wins by submission
Any other result
Cabral wins inside distance
Not Cabral inside distance
Cummings wins inside distance
Not Cummings inside distance
Cabral wins by decision
Not Cabral by decision
Cummings wins by decision
Not Cummings by decision
Cabral wins in round 1
Any other result
Cummings wins in round 1
Any other result
Cabral wins in round 2
Any other result
Cummings wins in round 2
Any other result
Cabral wins in round 3
Any other result
Cummings wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Cabral points handicap -3½
Cummings points handicap +3½
Eddie Wineland
Johnny Eduardo
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Wineland wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Eduardo wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Wineland wins by submission
Any other result
Eduardo wins by submission
Any other result
Wineland wins inside distance
Not Wineland inside distance
Eduardo wins inside distance
Not Eduardo inside distance
Wineland wins by decision
Not Wineland by decision
Eduardo wins by decision
Not Eduardo by decision
Wineland wins in round 1
Any other result
Eduardo wins in round 1
Any other result
Wineland wins in round 2
Any other result
Eduardo wins in round 2
Any other result
Wineland wins in round 3
Any other result
Eduardo wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Wineland points handicap -3½
Eduardo points handicap +3½
Manny Gamburyan
Nik Lentz
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Gamburyan wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Lentz wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Gamburyan wins by submission
Any other result
Lentz wins by submission
Any other result
Gamburyan wins inside distance
Not Gamburyan inside distance
Lentz wins inside distance
Not Lentz inside distance
Gamburyan wins by decision
Not Gamburyan by decision
Lentz wins by decision
Not Lentz by decision
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Lentz points handicap -3½
Gamburyan points handicap +3½
Ben Wall
Justin Salas
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Wall wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Salas wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Wall wins by submission
Any other result
Salas wins by submission
Any other result
Wall wins inside distance
Not Wall inside distance
Salas wins inside distance
Not Salas inside distance
Wall wins by decision
Not Wall by decision
Salas wins by decision
Not Salas by decision
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Salas points handicap -3½
Wall points handicap +3½
Albert Tumenov
Anthony Lapsley
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Tumenov wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Lapsley wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Tumenov wins by submission
Any other result
Lapsley wins by submission
Any other result
Tumenov wins inside distance
Not Tumenov inside distance
Lapsley wins inside distance
Not Lapsley inside distance
Tumenov wins by decision
Not Tumenov by decision
Lapsley wins by decision
Not Lapsley by decision
Tumenov points handicap -3½
Lapsley points handicap +3½
5DimesBetDSIBookMakerSportBetBet365BovadaBetOnlineWilliam H.PinnacleSportsInt.SportsbookIntertopsProps
Erick Silva-230-215-215-234-225-215-205-200-18031 
Matt Brown+210+182+182+206+175+185+184+160+14731 
Over 1½ rounds-150-150-150-155-175-160-158-134
Under 1½ rounds+130+130+130+125+125+130+135-104
Fight goes to decision+295+295
Fight doesn't go to decision-385-385
Fight starts round 2-230-230
Fight won't start round 2+177+177
Fight starts round 3-104-104
Fight won't start round 3-126-126
Fight starts round 4+170+170
Fight won't start round 4-215-215
Fight starts round 5+242+242
Fight won't start round 5-305-305
Fight is a draw+12500+4000+4000+12500+6500+7500
Fight is not a draw-37500n/an/a-37500n/an/a
Silva wins by TKO/KO+350+325+325+350+350+352
Any other result-530n/an/a-530n/an/a
Brown wins by TKO/KO+200+250+250+200+240+250
Any other result-280n/an/a-280n/an/a
Silva wins by submission+202+150+150+202+135+121
Any other result-282n/an/a-282n/an/a
Brown wins by submission+2000+1600+1600+2000+1200+1600
Any other result-6000n/an/a-6000n/an/a
Silva wins inside distance-125-125-140
Not Silva inside distance-105-105n/a
Brown wins inside distance+209+209+200
Not Brown inside distance-269-269n/a
Silva wins by decision+400+450+450+400+450+559
Not Silva by decision-550n/an/a-550n/an/a
Brown wins by decision+1500+850+850+1500+1000
Not Brown by decision-3750n/an/a-3750n/a
Silva wins in round 1+220+220+220+172
Any other result-300-300n/an/a
Brown wins in round 1+750+750+600+551
Any other result-1580-1580n/an/a
Silva wins in round 2+525+525+475+405
Any other result-975-975n/an/a
Brown wins in round 2+750+750+700+900
Any other result-1580-1580n/an/a
Silva wins in round 3+975+975+950+900
Any other result-1975-1975n/an/a
Brown wins in round 3+950+950+1200+1600
Any other result-1950-1950n/an/a
Silva wins in round 4+1700+1700+1500+1700
Any other result-5100-5100n/an/a
Brown wins in round 4+1550+1550+1800+2100
Any other result-4650-4650n/an/a
Silva wins in round 5+2600+2600+2500+2200
Any other result-8200-8200n/an/a
Brown wins in round 5+2800+2800+2500+3100
Any other result-9600-9600n/an/a
Silva wins by unanimous decision+466+466
Any other result-797-797
Brown wins by unanimous decision+2575+2575
Any other result-8025-8025
Silva wins by split/majority decision+1200+1200
Any other result-2600-2600
Brown wins by split/majority decision+2600+2600
Any other result-8200-8200
Wins Fight of the Night+275+275
Not awarded FOTN-395-395
Silva points handicap -5½-175-175
Brown points handicap +5½+145+145
Constantinos Philippou+160+189+189+158+150+145+142+225+20021 
Lorenz Larkin-170-225-225-172-185-170-157-294-25021 
Over 2½ rounds-240-255-255-250-270-225-221
Under 2½ rounds+200+212+212+190+185+185+186
Fight goes to decision-210-210
Fight doesn't go to decision+168+168
Fight starts round 2-657-657
Fight won't start round 2+444+444
Fight starts round 3-305-305
Fight won't start round 3+242+242
Fight is a draw+9000+4000+4000+9000+6500+7500
Fight is not a draw-25000n/an/a-25000n/an/a
Philippou wins by TKO/KO+640+500+508+640+500+551
Any other result-1320n/an/a-1320n/an/a
Larkin wins by TKO/KO+336+300+304+336+280+334
Any other result-506n/an/a-506n/an/a
Philippou wins by submission+2000+1400+1451+2000+1200+1400
Any other result-6000n/an/a-6000n/an/a
Larkin wins by submission+2000+1500+1558+2000+1500+1600
Any other result-6000n/an/a-6000n/an/a
Philippou wins inside distance+500+500+425
Not Philippou inside distance-800-800n/a
Larkin wins inside distance+275+275+255
Not Larkin inside distance-365-365n/a
Philippou wins by decision+441+350+354+441+350+362
Not Philippou by decision-651n/an/a-651n/an/a
Larkin wins by decision-130-105-111-130+100-113
Not Larkin by decision+100n/an/a+100n/an/a
Philippou wins in round 1+1100+1100+950+900
Any other result-2300-2300n/an/a
Larkin wins in round 1+610+610+525+515
Any other result-1230-1230n/an/a
Philippou wins in round 2+1400+1400+1200+1100
Any other result-3600-3600n/an/a
Larkin wins in round 2+780+780+750+720
Any other result-1640-1640n/an/a
Philippou wins in round 3+2200+2200+2200+1700
Any other result-6600-6600n/an/a
Larkin wins in round 3+1350+1350+1200+1400
Any other result-3250-3250n/an/a
Wins Fight of the Night+800+800
Not awarded FOTN-1700-1700
Larkin points handicap -3½-120-120
Philippou points handicap +3½-110-110
Daron Cruickshank+265+285+282+263+265+280+285+300+22521 
Erik Koch-295-345-341-302-350-340-325-370-29021 
Over 2½ rounds+105+100+100+100-125-105+103-137
Under 2½ rounds-125-120-120-130-115-125-120-101
Fight goes to decision+100+100
Fight doesn't go to decision-130-130
Fight starts round 2-294-294
Fight won't start round 2+234+234
Fight starts round 3-141-141
Fight won't start round 3+111+111
Fight is a draw+12000+4000+4000+12000+6500
Fight is not a draw-36000n/an/a-36000n/a
Cruickshank wins by TKO/KO+1375+600+600+1375+693
Any other result-3425n/an/a-3425n/a
Koch wins by TKO/KO+160+200+200+160+206
Any other result-210n/an/a-210n/a
Cruickshank wins by submission+2650+1700+1700+2650+2200
Any other result-8550n/an/a-8550n/a
Koch wins by submission+500+375+375+500+354
Any other result-900n/an/a-900n/a
Cruickshank wins inside distance+900+900+650
Not Cruickshank inside distance-1610-1610n/a
Koch wins inside distance-106-106-110
Not Koch inside distance-124-124n/a
Cruickshank wins by decision+523+500+500+523+475+595
Not Cruickshank by decision-855n/an/a-855n/an/a
Koch wins by decision+175+175+175+175+170+169
Not Koch by decision-225n/an/a-225n/an/a
Cruickshank wins in round 1+1950+1950+1100
Any other result-5850-5850n/a
Koch wins in round 1+250+250+262
Any other result-350-350n/a
Cruickshank wins in round 2+2300+2300+1400
Any other result-6900-6900n/a
Koch wins in round 2+440+440
Any other result-720-720
Cruickshank wins in round 3+3700+3700+2200
Any other result-14100-14100n/a
Koch wins in round 3+715+715+900
Any other result-1525-1525n/a
Wins Fight of the Night+675+675
Not awarded FOTN-1425-1425
Koch points handicap -3½-240-240
Cruickshank points handicap +3½+180+180
Neil Magny+275+250+254+269+260+250+285+200+21721 
Tim Means-305-300-305-311-340-300-325-278-28021 
Over 2½ rounds-130-140-140-135-125-140-136-143
Under 2½ rounds+110+120+120+105-115+110+116+103
Fight goes to decision-115-115
Fight doesn't go to decision-115-115
Fight starts round 2-294-294
Fight won't start round 2+234+234
Fight starts round 3-151-151
Fight won't start round 3+121+121
Fight is a draw+11500+4000+4000+11500+7000
Fight is not a draw-34500n/an/a-34500n/a
Magny wins by TKO/KO+1900+750+782+1900+800
Any other result-5700n/an/a-5700n/a
Means wins by TKO/KO+140+125+127+140+151
Any other result-180n/an/a-180n/a
Magny wins by submission+2200+1100+1166+2200+1200
Any other result-6600n/an/a-6600n/a
Means wins by submission+700+950+1000+700+1300
Any other result-1500n/an/a-1500n/a
Magny wins inside distance+1319+1319+650
Not Magny inside distance-2655-2655n/a
Means wins inside distance+106+106+100
Not Means inside distance-136-136n/a
Magny wins by decision+285+375+323+285+220+350
Not Magny by decision-375n/an/a-375n/an/a
Means wins by decision+246+200+204+246+220+202
Not Means by decision-315n/an/a-315n/an/a
Magny wins in round 1+2000+2000+1000
Any other result-6000-6000n/a
Means wins in round 1+250+250+240
Any other result-350-350n/a
Magny wins in round 2+2825+2825+1200
Any other result-9775-9775n/a
Means wins in round 2+475+475+399
Any other result-825-825n/a
Magny wins in round 3+5000+5000+1700
Any other result-20000-20000n/a
Means wins in round 3+900+900+900
Any other result-1850-1850n/a
Wins Fight of the Night+1200+1200
Not awarded FOTN-2600-2600
Means points handicap -3½-165-165
Magny points handicap +3½+135+135
Ruan Potts+280+295+295+274+245+260+265+255+24021 
Soa Palelei-310-365-365-316-315-310-301-345-32021 
Over 1½ rounds+170+175+175+165+160+175+175+167
Under 1½ rounds-200-205-205-205-230-215-208-238
Fight goes to decision+350+350
Fight doesn't go to decision-485-485
Fight starts round 2+109+109
Fight won't start round 2-139-139
Fight starts round 3+250+250
Fight won't start round 3-325-325
Fight is a draw+13000+4000+4000+13000+6500
Fight is not a draw-39000n/an/a-39000n/a
Potts wins by TKO/KO+620+525+533+620+616
Any other result-1260n/an/a-1260n/a
Palelei wins by TKO/KO-170-150-155-170-160
Any other result+130n/an/a+130n/a
Potts wins by submission+563+400+406+563+360
Any other result-1087n/an/a-1087n/a
Palelei wins by submission+600+750+765+600+1000
Any other result-1200n/an/a-1200n/a
Potts wins inside distance+355+355+300
Not Potts inside distance-490-490n/a
Palelei wins inside distance-198-198-210
Not Palelei inside distance+162+162n/a
Potts wins by decision+1000+1050+1078+1000+900+1000
Not Potts by decision-2000n/an/a-2000n/an/a
Palelei wins by decision+555+900+873+555+500+704
Not Palelei by decision-935n/an/a-935n/an/a
Potts wins in round 1+600+600+353
Any other result-1200-1200n/a
Palelei wins in round 1+100+100+132
Any other result-140-140n/a
Potts wins in round 2+980+980+900
Any other result-1980-1980n/a
Palelei wins in round 2+500+500+351
Any other result-900-900n/a
Potts wins in round 3+1725+1725+1400
Any other result-5175-5175n/a
Palelei wins in round 3+980+980+900
Any other result-1980-1980n/a
Wins Fight of the Night+2300+2300
Not awarded FOTN-6900-6900
Palelei points handicap -3½-245-245
Potts points handicap +3½+185+185
Chris Cariaso+135+135+135+133+130+130+136+120+13021 
Louis Smolka-145-155-155-147-160-150-150-154-16021 
Over 2½ rounds-270-270-270-280-285-270-265-296
Under 2½ rounds+230+225+225+220+195+210+220+201
Fight goes to decision-265-265
Fight doesn't go to decision+205+205
Fight starts round 2-662-662
Fight won't start round 2+446+446
Fight starts round 3-320-320
Fight won't start round 3+248+248
Fight is a draw+8000+8000+6500
Fight is not a draw-21500-21500n/a
Cariaso wins by TKO/KO+800+800+668
Any other result-1700-1700n/a
Smolka wins by TKO/KO+749+749+668
Any other result-1579-1579n/a
Cariaso wins by submission+1440+1440+720
Any other result-3960-3960n/a
Smolka wins by submission+450+450+718
Any other result-750-750n/a
Cariaso wins inside distance+670+670+500
Not Cariaso inside distance-1225-1225n/a
Smolka wins inside distance+305+305+260
Not Smolka inside distance-395-395n/a
Cariaso wins by decision+178+178+175+211
Not Cariaso by decision-235-235n/an/a
Smolka wins by decision+160+160+160+169
Not Smolka by decision-195-195n/an/a
Cariaso wins in round 1+1250+1250+900
Any other result-2750-2750n/a
Smolka wins in round 1+575+575+601
Any other result-1125-1125n/a
Cariaso wins in round 2+1550+1550+1100
Any other result-4650-4650n/a
Smolka wins in round 2+775+775+800
Any other result-1625-1625n/a
Cariaso wins in round 3+2725+2725+1400
Any other result-9075-9075n/a
Smolka wins in round 3+1375+1375+1300
Any other result-3425-3425n/a
Wins Fight of the Night+500+500
Not awarded FOTN-900-900
Smolka points handicap -3½+175+175
Cariaso points handicap +3½-225-225
Ed Herman+135+155+148+138+145+145+131+135+17521 
Rafael Natal-155-180-171-152-175-170-145-172-21521 
Over 2½ rounds-140-130-130-140-170-145-140-184
Under 2½ rounds+110+110+110+110+120+115+120+132
Fight goes to decision-135-135
Fight doesn't go to decision+105+105
Fight starts round 2-425-425
Fight won't start round 2+320+320
Fight starts round 3-190-190
Fight won't start round 3+158+158
Fight is a draw+8500+8500+8000
Fight is not a draw-23000-23000n/a
Herman wins by TKO/KO+340+340
Any other result-510-510
Natal wins by TKO/KO+905+905
Any other result-1855-1855
Herman wins by submission+1090+1090
Any other result-2270-2270
Natal wins by submission+515+515
Any other result-945-945
Herman wins inside distance+260+260+230
Not Herman inside distance-350-350n/a
Natal wins inside distance+363+363+300
Not Natal inside distance-500-500n/a
Herman wins by decision+432+432+400
Not Herman by decision-628-628n/a
Natal wins by decision+135+135+125
Not Natal by decision-165-165n/a
Herman wins in round 1+500+500
Any other result-900-900
Natal wins in round 1+675+675
Any other result-1425-1425
Herman wins in round 2+700+700
Any other result-1500-1500
Natal wins in round 2+875+875
Any other result-1790-1790
Herman wins in round 3+1400+1400
Any other result-2600-2600
Natal wins in round 3+1575+1575
Any other result-4725-4725
Wins Fight of the Night+800+800
Not awarded FOTN-1700-1700
Natal points handicap -3½+155+155
Herman points handicap +3½-185-185
Darrell Montague+190+180+180+186+175+180+185+155+18021 
Kyoji Horiguchi-210-210-210-214-225-210-206-192-22521 
Over 2½ rounds-120-115-110-125-120-120-123-121
Under 2½ rounds+100-105-110-105-120-110+105-109
Fight goes to decision+100+100
Fight doesn't go to decision-130-130
Fight starts round 2-287-287
Fight won't start round 2+227+227
Fight starts round 3-138-138
Fight won't start round 3+108+108
Fight is a draw+9000+9000+8000
Fight is not a draw-25000-25000n/a
Montague wins by TKO/KO+1100+1100
Any other result-2300-2300
Horiguchi wins by TKO/KO+180+180
Any other result-260-260
Montague wins by submission+855+855
Any other result-1755-1755
Horiguchi wins by submission+484+484
Any other result-850-850
Montague wins inside distance+523+523+450
Not Montague inside distance-855-855n/a
Horiguchi wins inside distance+130+130+120
Not Horiguchi inside distance-160-160n/a
Montague wins by decision+270+270+240
Not Montague by decision-360-360n/a
Horiguchi wins by decision+260+260+275
Not Horiguchi by decision-350-350n/a
Montague wins in round 1+1000+1000
Any other result-2000-2000
Horiguchi wins in round 1+300+300
Any other result-420-420
Montague wins in round 2+1300+1300
Any other result-3000-3000
Horiguchi wins in round 2+500+500
Any other result-900-900
Montague wins in round 3+2400+2400
Any other result-7200-7200
Horiguchi wins in round 3+900+900
Any other result-1850-1850
Wins Fight of the Night+600+600
Not awarded FOTN-1200-1200
Horiguchi points handicap -3½-120-120
Montague points handicap +3½-110-110
Yan Cabral-560-600-602-578-600-600-529-588-55021 
Zak Cummings+475+450+451+472+400+450+445+375+40021 
Over 2½ rounds-145-150-150-150-160-150-108-191
Under 2½ rounds+125+130+130+120+115+120-108+134
Fight goes to decision-135-135
Fight doesn't go to decision+105+105
Fight starts round 2-393-393
Fight won't start round 2+303+303
Fight starts round 3-184-184
Fight won't start round 3+154+154
Fight is a draw+8500+8500+6500
Fight is not a draw-23000-23000n/a
Cabral wins by TKO/KO+1185+1185
Any other result-2555-2555
Cummings wins by TKO/KO+950+950
Any other result-1950-1950
Cabral wins by submission+165+165
Any other result-215-215
Cummings wins by submission+1535+1535
Any other result-4605-4605
Cabral wins inside distance+161+161+150
Not Cabral inside distance-196-196n/a
Cummings wins inside distance+667+667+550
Not Cummings inside distance-1215-1215n/a
Cabral wins by decision-105-105-115
Not Cabral by decision-125-125n/a
Cummings wins by decision+1065+1065+900
Not Cummings by decision-1912-1912n/a
Cabral wins in round 1+375+375
Any other result-565-565
Cummings wins in round 1+1250+1250
Any other result-2750-2750
Cabral wins in round 2+525+525
Any other result-975-975
Cummings wins in round 2+1550+1550
Any other result-4650-4650
Cabral wins in round 3+900+900
Any other result-1850-1850
Cummings wins in round 3+2675+2675
Any other result-8725-8725
Wins Fight of the Night+1800+1800
Not awarded FOTN-5400-5400
Cabral points handicap -3½-240-240
Cummings points handicap +3½+180+180
Eddie Wineland-935-875-875-994-900-900-803-909-80021 
Johnny Eduardo+735+605+605+731+550+600+640+550+55021 
Over 2½ rounds-125-118-118-130-125-120-108-131
Under 2½ rounds+105-102-102+100-115-110-108-107
Fight goes to decision-105-105
Fight doesn't go to decision-125-125
Fight starts round 2-263-263
Fight won't start round 2+203+203
Fight starts round 3-135-135
Fight won't start round 3+105+105
Fight is a draw+9000+9000+7500
Fight is not a draw-25000-25000n/a
Wineland wins by TKO/KO+140+140
Any other result-180-180
Eduardo wins by TKO/KO+1500+1500
Any other result-4500-4500
Wineland wins by submission+654+654
Any other result-1360-1360
Eduardo wins by submission+1755+1755
Any other result-5265-5265
Wineland wins inside distance-104-104-120
Not Wineland inside distance-126-126n/a
Eduardo wins inside distance+1110+1110+900
Not Eduardo inside distance-2025-2025n/a
Wineland wins by decision+130+130+120
Not Wineland by decision-160-160n/a
Eduardo wins by decision+1160+1160+950
Not Eduardo by decision-2150-2150n/a
Wineland wins in round 1+225+225
Any other result-305-305
Eduardo wins in round 1+1850+1850
Any other result-5550-5550
Wineland wins in round 2+475+475
Any other result-825-825
Eduardo wins in round 2+2250+2250
Any other result-6750-6750
Wineland wins in round 3+900+900
Any other result-1850-1850
Eduardo wins in round 3+3450+3450
Any other result-13150-13150
Wins Fight of the Night+775+775
Not awarded FOTN-1625-1625
Wineland points handicap -3½-350-350
Eduardo points handicap +3½+260+260
Manny Gamburyan+460+405+430+455+400+420+455+325+37513 
Nik Lentz-540-525-565-550-600-550-542-476-50013 
Over 2½ rounds-325-325-325-335-360-330-325-387
Under 2½ rounds+265+265+265+255+235+255+265+251
Fight goes to decision-265-265
Fight doesn't go to decision+205+205
Fight is a draw+8500+8500+7500
Fight is not a draw-23000-23000n/a
Gamburyan wins by TKO/KO+1500+1500
Any other result-4500-4500
Lentz wins by TKO/KO+425+425
Any other result-675-675
Gamburyan wins by submission+1775+1775
Any other result-5325-5325
Lentz wins by submission+730+730
Any other result-1550-1550
Gamburyan wins inside distance+1115+1115+800
Not Gamburyan inside distance-2037-2037n/a
Lentz wins inside distance+282+282+240
Not Lentz inside distance-372-372n/a
Gamburyan wins by decision+615+615+550
Not Gamburyan by decision-1085-1085n/a
Lentz wins by decision-161-161-175
Not Lentz by decision+131+131n/a
Wins Fight of the Night+1200+1200
Not awarded FOTN-2600-2600
Lentz points handicap -3½-160-160
Gamburyan points handicap +3½+130+130
Ben Wall+260+227+235+257+245+250+256+235+24013 
Justin Salas-290-275-287-293-315-300-290-312-32013 
Over 2½ rounds-220-235-235-225-250-220-201-270
Under 2½ rounds+180+195+185+175+170+180+170+185
Fight goes to decision-195-195
Fight doesn't go to decision+160+160
Fight is a draw+8500+8500+7000
Fight is not a draw-23000-23000n/a
Wall wins by TKO/KO+1500+1500
Any other result-4500-4500
Salas wins by TKO/KO+545+545
Any other result-1035-1035
Wall wins by submission+1200+1200
Any other result-2600-2600
Salas wins by submission+385+385
Any other result-585-585
Wall wins inside distance+861+861+550
Not Wall inside distance-1536-1536n/a
Salas wins inside distance+223+223+225
Not Salas inside distance-283-283n/a
Wall wins by decision+340+340+350
Not Wall by decision-465-465n/a
Salas wins by decision+115+115-105
Not Salas by decision-145-145n/a
Wins Fight of the Night+3000+3000
Not awarded FOTN-11000-11000
Salas points handicap -3½-115-115
Wall points handicap +3½-115-115
Albert Tumenov-265-270-270-269-285-275-272-294-30012 
Anthony Lapsley+245+225+225+241+225+235+241+225+23512 
Over 2½ rounds-120-130-131-125-135-130-117-139
Under 2½ rounds+100+110+111-105-105+100+100-100
Fight goes to decision+100+100
Fight doesn't go to decision-130-130
Fight is a draw+8500+8500+6500
Fight is not a draw-23000-23000n/a
Tumenov wins by TKO/KO+160+160
Any other result-210-210
Lapsley wins by TKO/KO+1431+1431
Any other result-3875-3875
Tumenov wins by submission+1175+1175
Any other result-2525-2525
Lapsley wins by submission+750+750
Any other result-1580-1580
Tumenov wins inside distance+145+145+150
Not Tumenov inside distance-175-175n/a
Lapsley wins inside distance+567+567+375
Not Lapsley inside distance-967-967n/a
Tumenov wins by decision+177+177+170
Not Tumenov by decision-230-230n/a
Lapsley wins by decision+350+350+375
Not Lapsley by decision-485-485n/a
Tumenov points handicap -3½-130-130
Lapsley points handicap +3½+100+100
Last change: 2389 days ago
Expected outcome
Loading indicator Loading indicator
Home| Desktop site| Boxing Odds|Terms of service|18+|BeGambleAware|Contact|© 2019