Alexander Gustafsson
Jimi Manuwa
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Manuwa wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Gustafsson wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Manuwa wins by submission
Any other result
Gustafsson wins by submission
Any other result
Gustafsson wins inside distance
Not Gustafsson inside distance
Manuwa wins inside distance
Not Manuwa inside distance
Gustafsson wins by decision
Not Gustafsson by decision
Manuwa wins by decision
Not Manuwa by decision
Manuwa wins in round 1
Any other result
Gustafsson wins in round 1
Any other result
Gustafsson wins in round 2
Any other result
Manuwa wins in round 2
Any other result
Gustafsson wins in round 3
Any other result
Manuwa wins in round 3
Any other result
Gustafsson wins in round 4
Any other result
Manuwa wins in round 4
Any other result
Gustafsson wins in round 5
Any other result
Manuwa wins in round 5
Any other result
Gustafsson wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Manuwa wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Manuwa wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Gustafsson wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1
Fight doesn't end in round 1
Fight ends in round 2
Fight doesn't end in round 2
Fight ends in round 3
Fight doesn't end in round 3
Fight ends in round 4
Fight doesn't end in round 4
Fight ends in round 5
Fight doesn't end in round 5
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Gustafsson points handicap -5½
Manuwa points handicap +5½
Melvin Guillard
Michael Johnson
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Guillard wins inside distance
Not Guillard inside distance
Johnson wins inside distance
Not Johnson inside distance
Guillard wins by decision
Not Guillard by decision
Johnson wins by decision
Not Johnson by decision
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Johnson points handicap -3½
Guillard points handicap +3½
Brad Pickett
Neil Seery
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Seery wins inside distance
Not Seery inside distance
Pickett wins inside distance
Not Pickett inside distance
Seery wins by decision
Not Seery by decision
Pickett wins by decision
Not Pickett by decision
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Pickett points handicap -3½
Seery points handicap +3½
Gunnar Nelson
Omari Akhmedov
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Nelson wins inside distance
Not Nelson inside distance
Akhmedov wins inside distance
Not Akhmedov inside distance
Nelson wins by decision
Not Nelson by decision
Akhmedov wins by decision
Not Akhmedov by decision
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Nelson points handicap -3½
Akhmedov points handicap +3½
Cyrille Diabate
Ilir Latifi
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Latifi wins inside distance
Not Latifi inside distance
Diabate wins inside distance
Not Diabate inside distance
Latifi wins by decision
Not Latifi by decision
Diabate wins by decision
Not Diabate by decision
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Latifi points handicap -3½
Diabate points handicap +3½
Luke Barnatt
Mats Nilsson
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Nilsson wins inside distance
Not Nilsson inside distance
Barnatt wins inside distance
Not Barnatt inside distance
Nilsson wins by decision
Not Nilsson by decision
Barnatt wins by decision
Not Barnatt by decision
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Barnatt points handicap -3½
Nilsson points handicap +3½
Brad Scott
Claudio Henrique Da Silva
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Silva wins inside distance
Not Silva inside distance
Scott wins inside distance
Not Scott inside distance
Silva wins by decision
Not Silva by decision
Scott wins by decision
Not Scott by decision
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Scott points handicap -3½
Silva points handicap +3½
Danny Mitchell
Igor Araujo
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Araujo wins inside distance
Not Araujo inside distance
Mitchell wins inside distance
Not Mitchell inside distance
Araujo wins by decision
Not Araujo by decision
Mitchell wins by decision
Not Mitchell by decision
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Araujo points handicap -3½
Mitchell points handicap +3½
Louis Gaudinot
Phil Harris
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Harris wins inside distance
Not Harris inside distance
Gaudinot wins inside distance
Not Gaudinot inside distance
Harris wins by decision
Not Harris by decision
Gaudinot wins by decision
Not Gaudinot by decision
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Gaudinot points handicap -3½
Harris points handicap +3½
5DimesBetDSIBookMakerSportBetBet365BovadaSportsbookWilliam H.PinnacleSportsInt.TheGreekBetOnlineIntertopsProps
Alexander Gustafsson-525-525-527-531-550-600-496-714-500-52036 
Jimi Manuwa+450+405+403+444+375+425+420+475+325+40536 
Over 2½ rounds+115+115+115+110+110+110+110
Under 2½ rounds-135-135-135-140-155-129-140
Fight goes to decision+230+285+285+230
Fight doesn't go to decision-290n/an/a-290
Fight starts round 2-205-205
Fight won't start round 2+165+165
Fight starts round 3-103-103
Fight won't start round 3-127-127
Fight starts round 4+149+149
Fight won't start round 4-179-179
Fight starts round 5+189+189
Fight won't start round 5-249-249
Fight is a draw+10000+12000+12000+10000+6600
Fight is not a draw-30000n/an/a-30000n/a
Manuwa wins by TKO/KO+850+545+553+850+700+600
Any other result-1750n/an/a-1750n/an/a
Gustafsson wins by TKO/KO+160+140+141+160+140+140
Any other result-210n/an/a-210n/an/a
Manuwa wins by submission+3600+1875+1950+3600+1800+2000
Any other result-13800n/an/a-13800n/an/a
Gustafsson wins by submission+210+275+278+210+190+250
Any other result-290n/an/a-290n/an/a
Gustafsson wins inside distance-225-225-225
Not Gustafsson inside distance+175+175n/a
Manuwa wins inside distance+785+785+500
Not Manuwa inside distance-1430-1430n/a
Gustafsson wins by decision+367+365+365+367+350+350
Not Gustafsson by decision-507n/an/a-507n/an/a
Manuwa wins by decision+745+950+971+745+700+850
Not Manuwa by decision-1365n/an/a-1365n/an/a
Manuwa wins in round 1+1700+1700+1400
Any other result-5100-5100n/a
Gustafsson wins in round 1+175+175+200
Any other result-245-245n/a
Gustafsson wins in round 2+425+425+400
Any other result-675-675n/a
Manuwa wins in round 2+2000+2000+1600
Any other result-6000-6000n/a
Gustafsson wins in round 3+750+750+650
Any other result-1580-1580n/a
Manuwa wins in round 3+3200+3200+2000
Any other result-11600-11600n/a
Gustafsson wins in round 4+1100+1100+1000
Any other result-2300-2300n/a
Manuwa wins in round 4+4200+4200+2800
Any other result-16600-16600n/a
Gustafsson wins in round 5+1800+1800+1600
Any other result-5400-5400n/a
Manuwa wins in round 5+5500+5500+4000
Any other result-21500-21500n/a
Gustafsson wins by unanimous decision+420+420
Any other result-650-650
Manuwa wins by unanimous decision+1145+1145
Any other result-2435-2435
Manuwa wins by split/majority decision+1475+1475
Any other result-4275-4275
Gustafsson wins by split/majority decision+1690+1690
Any other result-5060-5060
Fight ends in round 1+174+174
Fight doesn't end in round 1n/an/a
Fight ends in round 2+372+372
Fight doesn't end in round 2n/an/a
Fight ends in round 3+507+507
Fight doesn't end in round 3n/an/a
Fight ends in round 4+827+827
Fight doesn't end in round 4n/an/a
Fight ends in round 5+1400+1400
Fight doesn't end in round 5n/an/a
Wins Fight of the Night+200+200
Not awarded FOTNn/an/a
Gustafsson points handicap -5½-350-350
Manuwa points handicap +5½+260+260
Melvin Guillard+140+154+141+138+135+147+135+130+130+140
Michael Johnson-150-179-163-152-165-180-149-167-170-160
Over 1½ rounds-155-160-157-160-180-165-165
Under 1½ rounds+135+135+133+130+130+140+135
Fight goes to decision+160+160
Fight doesn't go to decision-210-210
Fight is a draw+10000+10000+6600
Fight is not a draw-30000-30000n/a
Guillard wins inside distance+180+180+175
Not Guillard inside distance-260-260n/a
Johnson wins inside distance+175+175+175
Not Johnson inside distance-245-245n/a
Guillard wins by decision+500+500+450
Not Guillard by decision-900-900n/a
Johnson wins by decision+200+200+230
Not Johnson by decision-280-280n/a
Wins Fight of the Night+250+250
Not awarded FOTNn/an/a
Johnson points handicap -3½+130+130
Guillard points handicap +3½-160-160
Brad Pickett-1000-900-955-1040-1000-900-1101-1111-1000-1000
Neil Seery+800+620+648+760+600+600+701+650+525+675
Over 2½ rounds+150+140+144+145+130+185+145
Under 2½ rounds-170-165-171-175-180-220-175
Fight goes to decision+160+160
Fight doesn't go to decision-210-210
Fight is a draw+11000+11000+6600
Fight is not a draw-33000-33000n/a
Seery wins inside distance+935+935+900
Not Seery inside distance-1905-1905n/a
Pickett wins inside distance-260-260-225
Not Pickett inside distance+180+180n/a
Seery wins by decision+1175+1175+1100
Not Seery by decision-2525-2525n/a
Pickett wins by decision+250+250+220
Not Pickett by decision-350-350n/a
Wins Fight of the Night+350+350
Not awarded FOTNn/an/a
Pickett points handicap -3½-450-450
Seery points handicap +3½+330+330
Gunnar Nelson-280-315-319-283-300-340-266-357-330-275
Omari Akhmedov+255+260+263+252+230+260+236+265+230+235
Over 1½ rounds-155-150-153-160-180-171-160
Under 1½ rounds+135+130+132+130+130+145+130
Fight goes to decision+150+150
Fight doesn't go to decision-190-190
Fight is a draw+10500+10500+8000
Fight is not a draw-31500-31500n/a
Nelson wins inside distance-135-135-150
Not Nelson inside distance-105-105n/a
Akhmedov wins inside distance+400+400+450
Not Akhmedov inside distance-600-600n/a
Nelson wins by decision+210+210+220
Not Nelson by decision-290-290n/a
Akhmedov wins by decision+750+750+700
Not Akhmedov by decision-1580-1580n/a
Wins Fight of the Night+700+700
Not awarded FOTNn/an/a
Nelson points handicap -3½-170-170
Akhmedov points handicap +3½+140+140
Cyrille Diabate+125+125+110+123+130+110+129-105+110+120
Ilir Latifi-135-145-130-137-160-140-143-125-145-140
Over 2½ rounds-120-115-115-125-125-117-125
Under 2½ rounds+100-105-105-105-115+100-105
Fight goes to decision-105-105
Fight doesn't go to decision-135-135
Fight is a draw+8500+8500+6600
Fight is not a draw-23000-23000n/a
Latifi wins inside distance+240+240+225
Not Latifi inside distance-320-320n/a
Diabate wins inside distance+225+225+220
Not Diabate inside distance-305-305n/a
Latifi wins by decision+205+205+200
Not Latifi by decision-285-285n/a
Diabate wins by decision+390+390+350
Not Diabate by decision-590-590n/a
Wins Fight of the Night+1000+1000
Not awarded FOTNn/an/a
Latifi points handicap -3½+155+155
Diabate points handicap +3½-185-185
Luke Barnatt-430-415-415-417-450-475-425-323-450-425
Mats Nilsson+345+330+330+358+325+350+365+240+300+355
Over 2½ rounds-115-105-115-115-130-108-115
Under 2½ rounds-115-115-105-115-110-108-115
Fight goes to decision-110-110
Fight doesn't go to decision-130-130
Fight is a draw+9500+9500+6600
Fight is not a draw-27500-27500n/a
Nilsson wins inside distance+815+815+750
Not Nilsson inside distance-1715-1715n/a
Barnatt wins inside distance+100+100-110
Not Barnatt inside distance-140-140n/a
Nilsson wins by decision+470+470+450
Not Nilsson by decision-810-810n/a
Barnatt wins by decision+150+150+170
Not Barnatt by decision-190-190n/a
Wins Fight of the Night+1500+1500
Not awarded FOTNn/an/a
Barnatt points handicap -3½-240-240
Nilsson points handicap +3½+180+180
Brad Scott-225-240-222-229-230-240-223-196-220-237
Claudio Henrique Da Silva+205+200+187+201+180+195+199+155+160+202
Over 1½ rounds-170-165-168-175-180-165-175
Under 1½ rounds+150+140+143+145+130+140+145
Fight goes to decision+120+120
Fight doesn't go to decision-160-160
Fight is a draw+9500+9500+6600
Fight is not a draw-27500-27500n/a
Silva wins inside distance+242+242+225
Not Silva inside distance-325-325n/a
Scott wins inside distance+165+165+160
Not Scott inside distance-215-215n/a
Silva wins by decision+550+550+550
Not Silva by decision-1050-1050n/a
Scott wins by decision+185+185+175
Not Scott by decision-265-265n/a
Wins Fight of the Night+1500+1500
Not awarded FOTNn/an/a
Scott points handicap -3½-130-130
Silva points handicap +3½+100+100
Danny Mitchell+225+220+228+231+215+175+235+150+200+220
Igor Araujo-265-265-276-259-275-245-265-192-280-260
Over 1½ rounds-250-215-222-250-250-227-240
Under 1½ rounds+190+182+188+190+170+190+190
Fight goes to decision-135-135
Fight doesn't go to decision-105-105
Fight is a draw+9000+9000+7500
Fight is not a draw-25000-25000n/a
Araujo wins inside distance+145+145+140
Not Araujo inside distance-185-185n/a
Mitchell wins inside distance+618+618+500
Not Mitchell inside distance-1252-1252n/a
Araujo wins by decision+170+170+160
Not Araujo by decision-230-230n/a
Mitchell wins by decision+355+355+325
Not Mitchell by decision-535-535n/a
Wins Fight of the Night+1400+1400
Not awarded FOTNn/an/a
Araujo points handicap -3½+120+120
Mitchell points handicap +3½-150-150
Louis Gaudinot-165-170-170-167-175-180-162-179-170-165
Phil Harris+155+145+145+153+145+147+146+145+130+145
Over 2½ rounds-210-225-225-215-220-201-210
Under 2½ rounds+175+189+189+170+155+170+170
Fight goes to decision-180-180
Fight doesn't go to decision+140+140
Fight is a draw+8000+8000+6600
Fight is not a draw-21500-21500n/a
Harris wins inside distance+619+619+600
Not Harris inside distance-1255-1255n/a
Gaudinot wins inside distance+205+205+190
Not Gaudinot inside distance-285-285n/a
Harris wins by decision+210+210+200
Not Harris by decision-290-290n/a
Gaudinot wins by decision+175+175+175
Not Gaudinot by decision-245-245n/a
Wins Fight of the Night+1300+1300
Not awarded FOTNn/an/a
Gaudinot points handicap -3½+120+120
Harris points handicap +3½-150-150
Last change: 1838 days ago
Expected outcome
Loading indicator Loading indicator
Home| Desktop site| Boxing Odds|Terms of service|Contact|© 2017