Eryk Anders
Lyoto Machida
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Anders wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Machida wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Machida wins by submission
Any other result
Anders wins by submission
Any other result
Machida wins inside distance
Not Machida inside distance
Anders wins inside distance
Not Anders inside distance
Machida wins by decision
Not Machida by decision
Anders wins by decision
Not Anders by decision
Machida wins in round 1
Any other result
Anders wins in round 1
Any other result
Anders wins in round 2
Any other result
Machida wins in round 2
Any other result
Anders wins in round 3
Any other result
Machida wins in round 3
Any other result
Anders wins in round 4
Any other result
Machida wins in round 4
Any other result
Anders wins in round 5
Any other result
Machida wins in round 5
Any other result
Machida wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Anders wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Machida wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Anders wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Anders points handicap -5½
Machida points handicap +5½
Anders (scorecards = no action)
Machida (scorecards = no action)
Priscila Cachoeira
Valentina Shevchenko
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Cachoeira wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Shevchenko wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Cachoeira wins by submission
Any other result
Shevchenko wins by submission
Any other result
Shevchenko wins inside distance
Not Shevchenko inside distance
Cachoeira wins inside distance
Not Cachoeira inside distance
Shevchenko wins by decision
Not Shevchenko by decision
Cachoeira wins by decision
Not Cachoeira by decision
Shevchenko wins in round 1
Any other result
Cachoeira wins in round 1
Any other result
Shevchenko wins in round 2
Any other result
Cachoeira wins in round 2
Any other result
Cachoeira wins in round 3
Any other result
Shevchenko wins in round 3
Any other result
Shevchenko points handicap -3½
Cachoeira points handicap +3½
Cachoeira (scorecards = no action)
Shevchenko (scorecards = no action)
Desmond Green
Michel Prazeres
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Prazeres wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Green wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Green wins by submission
Any other result
Prazeres wins by submission
Any other result
Prazeres wins inside distance
Not Prazeres inside distance
Green wins inside distance
Not Green inside distance
Prazeres wins by decision
Not Prazeres by decision
Green wins by decision
Not Green by decision
Green wins in round 1
Any other result
Prazeres wins in round 1
Any other result
Green wins in round 2
Any other result
Prazeres wins in round 2
Any other result
Green wins in round 3
Any other result
Prazeres wins in round 3
Any other result
Prazeres points handicap -3½
Green points handicap +3½
Green (scorecards = no action)
Prazeres (scorecards = no action)
Marcelo Golm
Timothy Johnson
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Golm wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Johnson wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Golm wins by submission
Any other result
Johnson wins by submission
Any other result
Johnson wins inside distance
Not Johnson inside distance
Golm wins inside distance
Not Golm inside distance
Johnson wins by decision
Not Johnson by decision
Golm wins by decision
Not Golm by decision
Golm wins in round 1
Any other result
Johnson wins in round 1
Any other result
Johnson wins in round 2
Any other result
Golm wins in round 2
Any other result
Golm wins in round 3
Any other result
Johnson wins in round 3
Any other result
Golm points handicap -3½
Johnson points handicap +3½
Golm (scorecards = no action)
Johnson (scorecards = no action)
Douglas De Andrade
Marlon Vera
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Andrade wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Vera wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Andrade wins by submission
Any other result
Vera wins by submission
Any other result
Vera wins inside distance
Not Vera inside distance
Andrade wins inside distance
Not Andrade inside distance
Vera wins by decision
Not Vera by decision
Andrade wins by decision
Not Andrade by decision
Andrade wins in round 1
Any other result
Vera wins in round 1
Any other result
Andrade wins in round 2
Any other result
Vera wins in round 2
Any other result
Vera wins in round 3
Any other result
Andrade wins in round 3
Any other result
Vera points handicap -3½
Andrade points handicap +3½
Andrade (scorecards = no action)
Vera (scorecards = no action)
Anthony Smith
Thiago Santos
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Smith wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Santos wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Smith wins by submission
Any other result
Santos wins by submission
Any other result
Santos wins inside distance
Not Santos inside distance
Smith wins inside distance
Not Smith inside distance
Santos wins by decision
Not Santos by decision
Smith wins by decision
Not Smith by decision
Santos wins in round 1
Any other result
Smith wins in round 1
Any other result
Santos wins in round 2
Any other result
Smith wins in round 2
Any other result
Smith wins in round 3
Any other result
Santos wins in round 3
Any other result
Santos points handicap -3½
Smith points handicap +3½
Santos (scorecards = no action)
Smith (scorecards = no action)
Sergio Moraes
Tim Means
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Means wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Moraes wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Moraes wins by submission
Any other result
Means wins by submission
Any other result
Means wins inside distance
Not Means inside distance
Moraes wins inside distance
Not Moraes inside distance
Means wins by decision
Not Means by decision
Moraes wins by decision
Not Moraes by decision
Moraes wins in round 1
Any other result
Means wins in round 1
Any other result
Moraes wins in round 2
Any other result
Means wins in round 2
Any other result
Moraes wins in round 3
Any other result
Means wins in round 3
Any other result
Means points handicap -3½
Moraes points handicap +3½
Means (scorecards = no action)
Moraes (scorecards = no action)
Alan Patrick
Damir Hadzovic
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Patrick wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Hadzovic wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Patrick wins by submission
Any other result
Hadzovic wins by submission
Any other result
Hadzovic wins inside distance
Not Hadzovic inside distance
Patrick wins inside distance
Not Patrick inside distance
Hadzovic wins by decision
Not Hadzovic by decision
Patrick wins by decision
Not Patrick by decision
Hadzovic wins in round 1
Any other result
Patrick wins in round 1
Any other result
Hadzovic wins in round 2
Any other result
Patrick wins in round 2
Any other result
Patrick wins in round 3
Any other result
Hadzovic wins in round 3
Any other result
Patrick points handicap -3½
Hadzovic points handicap +3½
Hadzovic (scorecards = no action)
Patrick (scorecards = no action)
Maia Stevenson
Polyana Viana
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Stevenson wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Viana wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Stevenson wins by submission
Any other result
Viana wins by submission
Any other result
Viana wins inside distance
Not Viana inside distance
Stevenson wins inside distance
Not Stevenson inside distance
Viana wins by decision
Not Viana by decision
Stevenson wins by decision
Not Stevenson by decision
Stevenson wins in round 1
Any other result
Viana wins in round 1
Any other result
Stevenson wins in round 2
Any other result
Viana wins in round 2
Any other result
Viana wins in round 3
Any other result
Stevenson wins in round 3
Any other result
Viana points handicap -3½
Stevenson points handicap +3½
Stevenson (scorecards = no action)
Viana (scorecards = no action)
Iuri Alcantara
Joe Soto
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Alcantara wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Soto wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Alcantara wins by submission
Any other result
Soto wins by submission
Any other result
Soto wins inside distance
Not Soto inside distance
Alcantara wins inside distance
Not Alcantara inside distance
Soto wins by decision
Not Soto by decision
Alcantara wins by decision
Not Alcantara by decision
Soto wins in round 1
Any other result
Alcantara wins in round 1
Any other result
Soto wins in round 2
Any other result
Alcantara wins in round 2
Any other result
Alcantara wins in round 3
Any other result
Soto wins in round 3
Any other result
Alcantara points handicap -3½
Soto points handicap +3½
Alcantara (scorecards = no action)
Soto (scorecards = no action)
Deiveson Figueiredo
Joseph Morales
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Morales wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Figueiredo wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Morales wins by submission
Any other result
Figueiredo wins by submission
Any other result
Morales wins inside distance
Not Morales inside distance
Figueiredo wins inside distance
Not Figueiredo inside distance
Morales wins by decision
Not Morales by decision
Figueiredo wins by decision
Not Figueiredo by decision
Figueiredo wins in round 1
Any other result
Morales wins in round 1
Any other result
Morales wins in round 2
Any other result
Figueiredo wins in round 2
Any other result
Morales wins in round 3
Any other result
Figueiredo wins in round 3
Any other result
Figueiredo points handicap -3½
Morales points handicap +3½
Figueiredo (scorecards = no action)
Morales (scorecards = no action)
Event props
Exactly one fight ends in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly two fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly three fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly four fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly five fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly six fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly seven fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly eight fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
No fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly one fight ends in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly two fights end in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly three fights end in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly four fights end in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly five fights end in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly six fights end in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly seven fights end in submission 
Any other result 
No fights end in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly one fight goes the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly two fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly three fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly four fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly five fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly six fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly seven fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly eight fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly nine fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly ten fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Over 1½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 1½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 2½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 2½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 3½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 3½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 4½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 4½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 5½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 5½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 6½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 6½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 7½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 7½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 1½ fights end in submission 
Under 1½ fights end in submission 
Over 2½ fights end in submission 
Under 2½ fights end in submission 
Over 3½ fights end in submission 
Under 3½ fights end in submission 
Over 4½ fights end in submission 
Under 4½ fights end in submission 
Over 5½ fights end in submission 
Under 5½ fights end in submission 
Over 6½ fights end in submission 
Under 6½ fights end in submission 
Over 1½ fights go the distance 
Under 1½ fights go the distance 
Over 2½ fights go the distance 
Under 2½ fights go the distance 
Over 3½ fights go the distance 
Under 3½ fights go the distance 
Over 4½ fights go the distance 
Under 4½ fights go the distance 
Over 5½ fights go the distance 
Under 5½ fights go the distance 
Over 6½ fights go the distance 
Under 6½ fights go the distance 
Over 7½ fights go the distance 
Under 7½ fights go the distance 
Over 8½ fights go the distance 
Under 8½ fights go the distance 
Over 9½ fights go the distance 
Under 9½ fights go the distance 
5DimesBetDSIBookMakerSportBetBet365BovadaSportsbookWilliam H.PinnacleSportsInt.TheGreekBetOnlineIntertopsProps
Eryk Anders-245-272-245-239-265-265-278-259-225-290-250-25031 
Lyoto Machida+205+222+195+211+205+210+210+225+165+210+210+19031 
Over 2½ rounds+180+180+180+175+175+170+185+170
Under 2½ rounds-220-220-220-227-208-230-225-220
Fight goes to decision+335+335+333
Fight doesn't go to decision-460-460-500
Fight starts round 2-170-170
Fight won't start round 2+140+140
Fight starts round 3+150+150
Fight won't start round 3-180-180
Fight starts round 4+233+233
Fight won't start round 4-293-293
Fight starts round 5+290+290
Fight won't start round 5-380-380
Fight is a draw+8000+8000+5300+6600+5000
Fight is not a draw-21500-21500n/an/an/a
Anders wins by TKO/KO-165-165-175-160-160-167
Any other result+125+125n/an/an/an/a
Machida wins by TKO/KO+415+415+500+420+350+500
Any other result-635-635n/an/an/an/a
Machida wins by submission+1675+1675+1000+1100+800+1000
Any other result-5025-5025n/an/an/an/a
Anders wins by submission+1800+1800+1100+1200+1200
Any other result-5400-5400n/an/an/a
Machida wins inside distance+340+340
Not Machida inside distance-465-465
Anders wins inside distance-195-195
Not Anders inside distance+160+160
Machida wins by decision+600+600+600+615+600+750
Not Machida by decision-1050-1050n/an/an/an/a
Anders wins by decision+670+670+600+640+625+700
Not Anders by decision-1225-1225n/an/an/an/a
Machida wins in round 1+875+875+900+900+1000
Any other result-1790-1790n/an/an/a
Anders wins in round 1+145+145+130+135+150
Any other result-185-185n/an/an/a
Anders wins in round 2+475+475+450+440+500
Any other result-825-825n/an/an/a
Machida wins in round 2+1083+1083+1200+1200+1400
Any other result-2250-2250n/an/an/a
Anders wins in round 3+1075+1075+900+900+1100
Any other result-2225-2225n/an/an/a
Machida wins in round 3+1650+1650+1600+1600+2000
Any other result-4950-4950n/an/an/a
Anders wins in round 4+1875+1875+1600+1600+1800
Any other result-5625-5625n/an/an/a
Machida wins in round 4+2450+2450+2200+2100+2800
Any other result-7350-7350n/an/an/a
Anders wins in round 5+2900+2900+2500+2500+2500
Any other result-10130-10130n/an/an/a
Machida wins in round 5+3450+3450+3300+3100+3300
Any other result-13150-13150n/an/an/a
Machida wins by unanimous decision+825+825
Any other result-1725-1725
Anders wins by unanimous decision+900+900
Any other result-1850-1850
Machida wins by split/majority decision+1630+1630
Any other result-4890-4890
Anders wins by split/majority decision+1755+1755
Any other result-5265-5265
Anders points handicap -5½-185-185
Machida points handicap +5½+155+155
Anders (scorecards = no action)-367-367
Machida (scorecards = no action)+277+277
Priscila Cachoeira+700+589+725+760+700+650+600+795+540+600+650+60021 
Valentina Shevchenko-1100-874-1085-1040-1200-1100-1000-1111-855-1000-950-100021 
Over 2½ rounds-110-102-110-120-120-140-125-120
Under 2½ rounds-110-118-110-120+103+110-105-110
Fight goes to decision+130+130+120
Fight doesn't go to decision-160-160-161
Fight starts round 2-350-350
Fight won't start round 2+260+260
Fight starts round 3-130-130
Fight won't start round 3+100+100
Fight is a draw+8500+8500+5300+6600+5000
Fight is not a draw-23000-23000n/an/an/a
Cachoeira wins by TKO/KO+2150+2150+1600+1500+1800+1800
Any other result-6450-6450n/an/an/an/a
Shevchenko wins by TKO/KO+300+300+220+205+150+200
Any other result-420-420n/an/an/an/a
Cachoeira wins by submission+2700+2700+2000+2000+2500+2200
Any other result-8900-8900n/an/an/an/a
Shevchenko wins by submission+165+165+220+230+185+200
Any other result-215-215n/an/an/an/a
Shevchenko wins inside distance-185-185
Not Shevchenko inside distance+155+155
Cachoeira wins inside distance+1450+1450
Not Cachoeira inside distance-3400-3400
Shevchenko wins by decision+155+155+162+160+155+175
Not Shevchenko by decision-185-185n/an/an/an/a
Cachoeira wins by decision+1000+1000+1000+1100+900+1200
Not Cachoeira by decision-1750-1750n/an/an/an/a
Shevchenko wins in round 1+225+225+175+175+185
Any other result-305-305n/an/an/a
Cachoeira wins in round 1+2700+2700+2200+2200+2200
Any other result-8900-8900n/an/an/a
Shevchenko wins in round 2+450+450+350+345+350
Any other result-750-750n/an/an/a
Cachoeira wins in round 2+3200+3200+2500+2400+2800
Any other result-11600-11600n/an/an/a
Cachoeira wins in round 3+4300+4300+3300+3300+3300
Any other result-16900-16900n/an/an/a
Shevchenko wins in round 3+900+900+800+800+850
Any other result-1850-1850n/an/an/a
Shevchenko points handicap -3½-580-580
Cachoeira points handicap +3½+415+415
Cachoeira (scorecards = no action)+879+879
Shevchenko (scorecards = no action)-1567-1567
Desmond Green+100+130+109+103+105+105+100+110-115+100+107-10521 
Michel Prazeres-120-160-131-117-135-135-125-124-120-130-127-12521 
Over 2½ rounds-255-265-255-250-265-290-245-260
Under 2½ rounds+215+213+215+175+220+210+195+200
Fight goes to decision-225-225-227
Fight doesn't go to decision+175+175+162
Fight starts round 2-635-635
Fight won't start round 2+435+435
Fight starts round 3-290-290
Fight won't start round 3+230+230
Fight is a draw+7000+7000+5100+5000+5000
Fight is not a draw-18500-18500n/an/an/a
Prazeres wins by TKO/KO+1465+1465+1200+1200+1200+1100
Any other result-4185-4185n/an/an/an/a
Green wins by TKO/KO+550+550+500+510+525+500
Any other result-1050-1050n/an/an/an/a
Green wins by submission+1735+1735+1200+1200+1400+1400
Any other result-5205-5205n/an/an/an/a
Prazeres wins by submission+415+415+400+405+450+450
Any other result-635-635n/an/an/an/a
Prazeres wins inside distance+349+349
Not Prazeres inside distance-482-482
Green wins inside distance+483+483
Not Green inside distance-755-755
Prazeres wins by decision+145+145+138+145+145+150
Not Prazeres by decision-175-175n/an/an/an/a
Green wins by decision+190+190+210+210+210+225
Not Green by decision-250-250n/an/an/an/a
Green wins in round 1+925+925+800+800+850
Any other result-1875-1875n/an/an/a
Prazeres wins in round 1+650+650+700+700+750
Any other result-1350-1350n/an/an/a
Green wins in round 2+1225+1225+1000+1000+1100
Any other result-2675-2675n/an/an/a
Prazeres wins in round 2+850+850+900+900+1000
Any other result-1750-1750n/an/an/a
Green wins in round 3+2050+2050+1600+1600+1800
Any other result-6150-6150n/an/an/a
Prazeres wins in round 3+1500+1500+1600+1600+1800
Any other result-4500-4500n/an/an/a
Prazeres points handicap -3½+170+170
Green points handicap +3½-215-215
Green (scorecards = no action)+135+135
Prazeres (scorecards = no action)-165-165
Marcelo Golm-170-180-177-167-185-170-175-170-190-170-172-18021 
Timothy Johnson+150+150+147+153+150+140+138+150+145+130+147+14021 
Over 1½ rounds-155-165-155-161-158-175-170-165
Under 1½ rounds+135+137+135+120+135+135+140+130
Fight goes to decision+140+140+162
Fight doesn't go to decision-170-170-227
Fight starts round 2-245-245
Fight won't start round 2+185+185
Fight starts round 3-116-116
Fight won't start round 3-114-114
Fight is a draw+7500+7500+5100+4000+5000
Fight is not a draw-20000-20000n/an/an/a
Golm wins by TKO/KO+140+140+150+145+140+160
Any other result-180-180n/an/an/an/a
Johnson wins by TKO/KO+425+425+400+405+400
Any other result-675-675n/an/an/a
Golm wins by submission+505+505+550+565+700+600
Any other result-915-915n/an/an/an/a
Johnson wins by submission+1700+1700+1000+1000+1100
Any other result-5100-5100n/an/an/a
Johnson wins inside distance+400+400
Not Johnson inside distance-550-550
Golm wins inside distance-110-110
Not Golm inside distance-120-120
Johnson wins by decision+320+320+350+350+400
Not Johnson by decision-425-425n/an/an/a
Golm wins by decision+454+454+450+460+450+450
Not Golm by decision-682-682n/an/an/an/a
Golm wins in round 1+200+200+250+250+275
Any other result-280-280n/an/an/a
Johnson wins in round 1+900+900+600+600+650
Any other result-1850-1850n/an/an/a
Johnson wins in round 2+1100+1100+800+800+900
Any other result-2300-2300n/an/an/a
Golm wins in round 2+500+500+450+450+450
Any other result-900-900n/an/an/a
Golm wins in round 3+850+850+900+900+900
Any other result-1750-1750n/an/an/a
Johnson wins in round 3+1400+1400+1400+1400+1600
Any other result-3600-3600n/an/an/a
Golm points handicap -3½-115-115
Johnson points handicap +3½-115-115
Golm (scorecards = no action)-285-285
Johnson (scorecards = no action)+225+225
Douglas De Andrade+165+110+165+169+170+175+138+175+155+150+165+16021 
Marlon Vera-190-140-195-186-210-215-175-199-200-200-190-20021 
Over 2½ rounds-160-165-160-165-180
Under 2½ rounds+140+137+140+140+140
Fight goes to decision-140-140
Fight doesn't go to decision+110+110
Fight starts round 2-468-468
Fight won't start round 2+343+343
Fight starts round 3-215-215
Fight won't start round 3+170+170
Fight is a draw+6500+6500+5100
Fight is not a draw-16500-16500n/a
Andrade wins by TKO/KO+560+560+405
Any other result-1080-1080n/a
Vera wins by TKO/KO+599+599+900+645
Any other result-1195-1195n/an/a
Andrade wins by submission+1195+1195+1200
Any other result-2585-2585n/a
Vera wins by submission+375+375+400+390
Any other result-565-565n/an/a
Vera wins inside distance+233+233
Not Vera inside distance-293-293
Andrade wins inside distance+431+431
Not Andrade inside distance-626-626
Vera wins by decision+165+165+188+190
Not Vera by decision-205-205n/an/a
Andrade wins by decision+305+305+255
Not Andrade by decision-395-395n/a
Andrade wins in round 1+825+825+500
Any other result-1725-1725n/a
Vera wins in round 1+500+500+650+650
Any other result-900-900n/an/a
Andrade wins in round 2+1025+1025+700
Any other result-2072-2072n/a
Vera wins in round 2+700+700+750+745
Any other result-1500-1500n/an/a
Vera wins in round 3+925+925+1400+1400
Any other result-1875-1875n/an/a
Andrade wins in round 3+1875+1875+1400
Any other result-5625-5625n/a
Vera points handicap -3½+135+135
Andrade points handicap +3½-165-165
Andrade (scorecards = no action)+165+165
Vera (scorecards = no action)-205-205
Anthony Smith+215+234+195+221+200+235+230+218+225+210+210+20521 
Thiago Santos-255-284-245-249-260-300-303-250-320-290-245-27021 
Over 1½ rounds+105+106+105+110+105+110-105+100
Under 1½ rounds-125-126-125-149-123-140-125-130
Fight goes to decision+350+350+350
Fight doesn't go to decision-485-485-588
Fight starts round 2-157-157
Fight won't start round 2+127+127
Fight starts round 3+197+197
Fight won't start round 3-257-257
Fight is a draw+9000+9000+5200+6600+5000
Fight is not a draw-25000-25000n/an/an/a
Smith wins by TKO/KO+555+555+500+485+500+500
Any other result-1065-1065n/an/an/an/a
Santos wins by TKO/KO-160-160-137-140-143
Any other result+120+120n/an/an/a
Smith wins by submission+625+625+600+625+700+700
Any other result-1275-1275n/an/an/an/a
Santos wins by submission+850+850+700+720+800
Any other result-1750-1750n/an/an/a
Santos wins inside distance-181-181
Not Santos inside distance+151+151
Smith wins inside distance+350+350
Not Smith inside distance-485-485
Santos wins by decision+743+743+700+700+700
Not Santos by decision-1363-1363n/an/an/a
Smith wins by decision+700+700+900+900+800+1000
Not Smith by decision-1300-1300n/an/an/an/a
Santos wins in round 1+150+150+175+175+160
Any other result-190-190n/an/an/a
Smith wins in round 1+750+750+650+650+700
Any other result-1580-1580n/an/an/a
Santos wins in round 2+300+300+275+275+400
Any other result-420-420n/an/an/a
Smith wins in round 2+950+950+800+800+1000
Any other result-1950-1950n/an/an/a
Smith wins in round 3+1200+1200+1200+1100+1600
Any other result-2600-2600n/an/an/a
Santos wins in round 3+800+800+700+700+850
Any other result-1700-1700n/an/an/a
Santos points handicap -3½-195-195
Smith points handicap +3½+160+160
Santos (scorecards = no action)-325-325
Smith (scorecards = no action)+250+250
Sergio Moraes+173+174+170+178+175+195+160+181+165+160+165+16521 
Tim Means-205-219-205-200-225-240-200-206-220-220-190-21021 
Over 2½ rounds-150-156-150-137-152-160-155-160
Under 2½ rounds+130+131+130+100+130+125+125+125
Fight goes to decision-135-135-125
Fight doesn't go to decision+105+105-110
Fight starts round 2-391-391
Fight won't start round 2+301+301
Fight starts round 3-179-179
Fight won't start round 3+149+149
Fight is a draw+7500+7500+5000+6600+5000
Fight is not a draw-20000-20000n/an/an/a
Means wins by TKO/KO+270+270+250+245+250+260
Any other result-390-390n/an/an/an/a
Moraes wins by TKO/KO+1060+1060+1200+1200+1000+1100
Any other result-2180-2180n/an/an/an/a
Moraes wins by submission+465+465+400+400+300+400
Any other result-795-795n/an/an/an/a
Means wins by submission+1800+1800+1200+1200+1200+1200
Any other result-5400-5400n/an/an/an/a
Means wins inside distance+249+249
Not Means inside distance-322-322
Moraes wins inside distance+348+348
Not Moraes inside distance-480-480
Means wins by decision+135+135+138+135+145+150
Not Means by decision-165-165n/an/an/an/a
Moraes wins by decision+445+445+500+500+450+500
Not Moraes by decision-660-660n/an/an/an/a
Moraes wins in round 1+650+650+650+650+650
Any other result-1350-1350n/an/an/a
Means wins in round 1+475+475+450+450+500
Any other result-825-825n/an/an/a
Moraes wins in round 2+850+850+800+800+900
Any other result-1750-1750n/an/an/a
Means wins in round 2+700+700+650+645+700
Any other result-1500-1500n/an/an/a
Moraes wins in round 3+1500+1500+1600+1600+1800
Any other result-4500-4500n/an/an/a
Means wins in round 3+1300+1300+1000+1000+1200
Any other result-3000-3000n/an/an/a
Means points handicap -3½+130+130
Moraes points handicap +3½-160-160
Means (scorecards = no action)-170-170
Moraes (scorecards = no action)+140+140
Alan Patrick-240-219-245-234-265-260-227-250-280-280-250-25021 
Damir Hadzovic+200+174+205+206+205+207+175+218+205+200+210+19021 
Over 2½ rounds-210-210-210-189-208-240-210-210
Under 2½ rounds+175+175+175+138+175+175+170+165
Fight goes to decision-180-180-161
Fight doesn't go to decision+150+150+120
Fight starts round 2-537-537
Fight won't start round 2+387+387
Fight starts round 3-265-265
Fight won't start round 3+205+205
Fight is a draw+7000+7000+5100+6600+5000
Fight is not a draw-18500-18500n/an/an/a
Patrick wins by TKO/KO+870+870+500+500+550+550
Any other result-1780-1780n/an/an/an/a
Hadzovic wins by TKO/KO+347+347+400+495+400+400
Any other result-520-520n/an/an/an/a
Patrick wins by submission+575+575+600+610+650+700
Any other result-1125-1125n/an/an/an/a
Hadzovic wins by submission+1650+1650+1400+1400+1400+1600
Any other result-4950-4950n/an/an/an/a
Hadzovic wins inside distance+275+275
Not Hadzovic inside distance-365-365
Patrick wins inside distance+425+425
Not Patrick inside distance-610-610
Hadzovic wins by decision+575+575+550+560+550+500
Not Hadzovic by decision-985-985n/an/an/an/a
Patrick wins by decision-128-128-110-110-110-105
Not Patrick by decision-102-102n/an/an/an/a
Hadzovic wins in round 1+575+575+650+650+750
Any other result-1125-1125n/an/an/a
Patrick wins in round 1+825+825+650+650+650
Any other result-1725-1725n/an/an/a
Hadzovic wins in round 2+775+775+1000+1000+1000
Any other result-1625-1625n/an/an/a
Patrick wins in round 2+1025+1025+700+695+900
Any other result-2075-2075n/an/an/a
Patrick wins in round 3+1800+1800+1200+1200+1400
Any other result-5400-5400n/an/an/a
Hadzovic wins in round 3+1450+1450+1400+1400+1600
Any other result-4050-4050n/an/an/a
Patrick points handicap -3½+140+140
Hadzovic points handicap +3½-170-170
Hadzovic (scorecards = no action)-170-170
Patrick (scorecards = no action)+140+140
Maia Stevenson+350+267+345+363+350+400+300+370+330+315+355+33521 
Polyana Viana-440-337-464-427-500-550-400-445-480-480-425-48021 
Over 2½ rounds+100+113+100-120+105-115-105
Under 2½ rounds-120-142-120-120-123-115-125
Fight goes to decision+120+120+100
Fight doesn't go to decision-150-150-137
Fight starts round 2-262-262
Fight won't start round 2+202+202
Fight starts round 3-119-119
Fight won't start round 3-111-111
Fight is a draw+8000+8000+5000
Fight is not a draw-21500-21500n/a
Stevenson wins by TKO/KO+1600+1600+1000+1000
Any other result-4800-4800n/an/a
Viana wins by TKO/KO+365+365+350+355
Any other result-555-555n/an/a
Stevenson wins by submission+1520+1520+1600+1600
Any other result-4550-4550n/an/a
Viana wins by submission+158+158+200+195
Any other result-201-201n/an/a
Viana wins inside distance-120-120
Not Viana inside distance-110-110
Stevenson wins inside distance+1075+1075
Not Stevenson inside distance-1937-1937
Viana wins by decision+227+227+188+185
Not Viana by decision-287-287n/an/a
Stevenson wins by decision+485+485+500+505
Not Stevenson by decision-760-760n/an/a
Stevenson wins in round 1+1800+1800+1400+1400
Any other result-5400-5400n/an/a
Viana wins in round 1+225+225+250+250
Any other result-305-305n/an/a
Stevenson wins in round 2+2200+2200+1600+1600
Any other result-6600-6600n/an/a
Viana wins in round 2+400+400+450+450
Any other result-600-600n/an/a
Viana wins in round 3+825+825+800+800
Any other result-1725-1725n/an/a
Stevenson wins in round 3+3385+3385+2500+2500
Any other result-11930-11930n/an/a
Viana points handicap -3½-255-255
Stevenson points handicap +3½+195+195
Stevenson (scorecards = no action)+599+599
Viana (scorecards = no action)-1045-1045
Iuri Alcantara-120-110-116-117-135-130+100-123+100-115-125-12521 
Joe Soto+100-120-105+103+105+100-125+109-125-115+105-10521 
Over 2½ rounds-150-156-150-161-156-170-155-160
Under 2½ rounds+130+131+130+120+133+130+125+125
Fight goes to decision-130-130-125
Fight doesn't go to decision+100+100-110
Fight starts round 2-379-379
Fight won't start round 2+289+289
Fight starts round 3-173-173
Fight won't start round 3+143+143
Fight is a draw+6500+6500+5100+5000+5000
Fight is not a draw-16500-16500n/an/an/a
Alcantara wins by TKO/KO+425+425+500+505+550+550
Any other result-675-675n/an/an/an/a
Soto wins by TKO/KO+605+605+400+405+435+450
Any other result-1215-1215n/an/an/an/a
Alcantara wins by submission+525+525+600+595+600+600
Any other result-975-975n/an/an/an/a
Soto wins by submission+535+535+500+505+500+550
Any other result-1005-1005n/an/an/an/a
Soto wins inside distance+317+317
Not Soto inside distance-415-415
Alcantara wins inside distance+257+257
Not Alcantara inside distance-340-340
Soto wins by decision+250+250+250+250+240+250
Not Soto by decision-325-325n/an/an/an/a
Alcantara wins by decision+242+242+250+255+240+250
Not Alcantara by decision-305-305n/an/an/an/a
Soto wins in round 1+575+575+450+450+550
Any other result-1125-1125n/an/an/a
Alcantara wins in round 1+500+500+600+600+650
Any other result-900-900n/an/an/a
Soto wins in round 2+800+800+700+700+750
Any other result-1700-1700n/an/an/a
Alcantara wins in round 2+700+700+800+800+850
Any other result-1500-1500n/an/an/a
Alcantara wins in round 3+1325+1325+1400+1400+1400
Any other result-3125-3125n/an/an/a
Soto wins in round 3+1450+1450+1200+1200+1300
Any other result-4050-4050n/an/an/a
Alcantara points handicap -3½+160+160
Soto points handicap +3½-195-195
Alcantara (scorecards = no action)-132-132
Soto (scorecards = no action)+102+102
Deiveson Figueiredo+110-150-106+113+115-135-149+120-145-115+107+10521 
Joseph Morales-130+120-126-127-145+105+120-135+115-115-127-13521 
Over 2½ rounds-190-190-190-189-195-195-195
Under 2½ rounds+165+149+165+138+165+155+155
Fight goes to decision-165-165-161
Fight doesn't go to decision+135+135+120
Fight starts round 2-491-491
Fight won't start round 2+356+356
Fight starts round 3-222-222
Fight won't start round 3+174+174
Fight is a draw+6500+6500+5100
Fight is not a draw-16500-16500n/a
Morales wins by TKO/KO+702+702+500+505+500
Any other result-1502-1502n/an/an/a
Figueiredo wins by TKO/KO+530+530+400+400+400
Any other result-990-990n/an/an/a
Morales wins by submission+550+550+700+705+750
Any other result-1050-1050n/an/an/a
Figueiredo wins by submission+659+659+600+600+600
Any other result-1375-1375n/an/an/a
Morales wins inside distance+348+348
Not Morales inside distance-480-480
Figueiredo wins inside distance+329+329
Not Figueiredo inside distance-445-445
Morales wins by decision+230+230+333+335
Not Morales by decision-290-290n/an/a
Figueiredo wins by decision+189+189+162+160
Not Figueiredo by decision-249-249n/an/a
Figueiredo wins in round 1+600+600+500+500
Any other result-1200-1200n/an/a
Morales wins in round 1+650+650+600+600
Any other result-1350-1350n/an/a
Morales wins in round 2+850+850+800+800
Any other result-1750-1750n/an/a
Figueiredo wins in round 2+800+800+700+700
Any other result-1700-1700n/an/a
Morales wins in round 3+1525+1525+1600+1600
Any other result-4575-4575n/an/a
Figueiredo wins in round 3+1500+1500+1400+1400
Any other result-4500-4500n/an/a
Figueiredo points handicap -3½+170+170
Morales points handicap +3½-215-215
Figueiredo (scorecards = no action)-121-121
Morales (scorecards = no action)-109-109
Event props49 
Exactly one fight ends in KO/TKO +1314+1314
Any other result -2197-2197
Exactly two fights end in KO/TKO +442+442
Any other result -583-583
Exactly three fights end in KO/TKO +254+254
Any other result -307-307
Exactly four fights end in KO/TKO +260+260
Any other result -320-320
Exactly five fights end in KO/TKO +444+444
Any other result -587-587
Exactly six fights end in KO/TKO +1066+1066
Any other result -1631-1631
Exactly seven fights end in KO/TKO +2975+2975
Any other result -6900-6900
Exactly eight fights end in KO/TKO +12900+12900
Any other result -38700-38700
No fights end in KO/TKO +7625+7625
Any other result -20250-20250
Exactly one fight ends in submission +314+314
Any other result -377-377
Exactly two fights end in submission +214+214
Any other result -254-254
Exactly three fights end in submission +299+299
Any other result -359-359
Exactly four fights end in submission +601+601
Any other result -901-901
Exactly five fights end in submission +1680+1680
Any other result -3359-3359
Exactly six fights end in submission +5900+5900
Any other result -14600-14600
Exactly seven fights end in submission +31000+31000
Any other result -93000-93000
No fights end in submission +1001+1001
Any other result -1501-1501
Exactly one fight goes the distance +7575+7575
Any other result -20150-20150
Exactly two fights go the distance +1795+1795
Any other result -3585-3585
Exactly three fights go the distance +672+672
Any other result -1043-1043
Exactly four fights go the distance +364+364
Any other result -457-457
Exactly five fights go the distance +273+273
Any other result -333-333
Exactly six fights go the distance +326+326
Any other result -401-401
Exactly seven fights go the distance +555+555
Any other result -810-810
Exactly eight fights go the distance +1375+1375
Any other result -2400-2400
Exactly nine fights go the distance +4625+4625
Any other result -11250-11250
Exactly ten fights go the distance +28900+28900
Any other result -86700-86700
Over 1½ fights end in KO/TKO -1885-1885
Under 1½ fights end in KO/TKO +1193+1193
Over 2½ fights end in KO/TKO -377-377
Under 2½ fights end in KO/TKO +314+314
Over 3½ fights end in KO/TKO -115-115
Under 3½ fights end in KO/TKO -105-105
Over 4½ fights end in KO/TKO +261+261
Under 4½ fights end in KO/TKO -321-321
Over 5½ fights end in KO/TKO +761+761
Under 5½ fights end in KO/TKO -1181-1181
Over 6½ fights end in KO/TKO +2600+2600
Under 6½ fights end in KO/TKO -5400-5400
Over 7½ fights end in KO/TKO +11400+11400
Under 7½ fights end in KO/TKO -34200-34200
Over 1½ fights end in submission -255-255
Under 1½ fights end in submission +215+215
Over 2½ fights end in submission +139+139
Under 2½ fights end in submission -159-159
Over 3½ fights end in submission +427+427
Under 3½ fights end in submission -553-553
Over 4½ fights end in submission +1352+1352
Under 4½ fights end in submission -2310-2310
Over 5½ fights end in submission +4950+4950
Under 5½ fights end in submission -12300-12300
Over 6½ fights end in submission +27600+27600
Under 6½ fights end in submission -82800-82800
Over 1½ fights go the distance -18500-18500
Under 1½ fights go the distance +7000+7000
Over 2½ fights go the distance -2905-2905
Under 2½ fights go the distance +1481+1481
Over 3½ fights go the distance -667-667
Under 3½ fights go the distance +484+484
Over 4½ fights go the distance -207-207
Under 4½ fights go the distance +174+174
Over 5½ fights go the distance +135+135
Under 5½ fights go the distance -155-155
Over 6½ fights go the distance +372+372
Under 6½ fights go the distance -467-467
Over 7½ fights go the distance +1133+1133
Under 7½ fights go the distance -1765-1765
Over 8½ fights go the distance +3950+3950
Under 8½ fights go the distance -9800-9800
Over 9½ fights go the distance +27300+27300
Under 9½ fights go the distance -81900-81900
Last change: 679 days ago
Expected outcome
Loading indicator Loading indicator
Home| Desktop site| Boxing Odds|Terms of service|18+|BeGambleAware|Contact|© 2019