Fabricio Werdum
Marcin Tybura
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Werdum wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Tybura wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Werdum wins by submission
Any other result
Tybura wins by submission
Any other result
Tybura wins inside distance
Not Tybura inside distance
Werdum wins inside distance
Not Werdum inside distance
Werdum wins by decision
Not Werdum by decision
Tybura wins by decision
Not Tybura by decision
Tybura wins in round 1
Any other result
Werdum wins in round 1
Any other result
Tybura wins in round 2
Any other result
Werdum wins in round 2
Any other result
Werdum wins in round 3
Any other result
Tybura wins in round 3
Any other result
Werdum wins in round 4
Any other result
Tybura wins in round 4
Any other result
Werdum wins in round 5
Any other result
Tybura wins in round 5
Any other result
Werdum wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Tybura wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Werdum wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Tybura wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Werdum points handicap -3½
Tybura points handicap +3½
Werdum points handicap -5½
Tybura points handicap +5½
Tybura (scorecards = no action)
Werdum (scorecards = no action)
Bec Rawlings
Jessica-Rose Clark
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Clark wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Rawlings wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Clark wins by submission
Any other result
Rawlings wins by submission
Any other result
Rawlings wins inside distance
Not Rawlings inside distance
Clark wins inside distance
Not Clark inside distance
Clark wins by decision
Not Clark by decision
Rawlings wins by decision
Not Rawlings by decision
Rawlings wins in round 1
Any other result
Clark wins in round 1
Any other result
Rawlings wins in round 2
Any other result
Clark wins in round 2
Any other result
Rawlings wins in round 3
Any other result
Clark wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Rawlings points handicap -3½
Clark points handicap +3½
Clark (scorecards = no action)
Rawlings (scorecards = no action)
Belal Muhammad
Tim Means
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Muhammad wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Means wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Muhammad wins by submission
Any other result
Means wins by submission
Any other result
Muhammad wins inside distance
Not Muhammad inside distance
Means wins inside distance
Not Means inside distance
Means wins by decision
Not Means by decision
Muhammad wins by decision
Not Muhammad by decision
Means wins in round 1
Any other result
Muhammad wins in round 1
Any other result
Means wins in round 2
Any other result
Muhammad wins in round 2
Any other result
Means wins in round 3
Any other result
Muhammad wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Means points handicap -3½
Muhammad points handicap +3½
Means (scorecards = no action)
Muhammad (scorecards = no action)
Bojan Velickovic
Jake Matthews
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Matthews wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Velickovic wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Matthews wins by submission
Any other result
Velickovic wins by submission
Any other result
Matthews wins inside distance
Not Matthews inside distance
Velickovic wins inside distance
Not Velickovic inside distance
Matthews wins by decision
Not Matthews by decision
Velickovic wins by decision
Not Velickovic by decision
Matthews wins in round 1
Any other result
Velickovic wins in round 1
Any other result
Matthews wins in round 2
Any other result
Velickovic wins in round 2
Any other result
Velickovic wins in round 3
Any other result
Matthews wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Matthews points handicap -3½
Velickovic points handicap +3½
Matthews (scorecards = no action)
Velickovic (scorecards = no action)
Daniel Kelly
Elias Theodorou
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Kelly wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Theodorou wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Theodorou wins by submission
Any other result
Kelly wins by submission
Any other result
Kelly wins inside distance
Not Kelly inside distance
Theodorou wins inside distance
Not Theodorou inside distance
Kelly wins by decision
Not Kelly by decision
Theodorou wins by decision
Not Theodorou by decision
Kelly wins in round 1
Any other result
Theodorou wins in round 1
Any other result
Theodorou wins in round 2
Any other result
Kelly wins in round 2
Any other result
Theodorou wins in round 3
Any other result
Kelly wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Theodorou points handicap -3½
Kelly points handicap +3½
Kelly (scorecards = no action)
Theodorou (scorecards = no action)
Alex Volkanovski
Shane Young
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Young wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Volkanovski wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Volkanovski wins by submission
Any other result
Young wins by submission
Any other result
Volkanovski wins inside distance
Not Volkanovski inside distance
Young wins inside distance
Not Young inside distance
Young wins by decision
Not Young by decision
Volkanovski wins by decision
Not Volkanovski by decision
Volkanovski wins in round 1
Any other result
Young wins in round 1
Any other result
Volkanovski wins in round 2
Any other result
Young wins in round 2
Any other result
Volkanovski wins in round 3
Any other result
Young wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Volkanovski points handicap -3½
Young points handicap +3½
Volkanovski (scorecards = no action)
Young (scorecards = no action)
Ashkan Mokhtarian
Ryan Benoit
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Mokhtarian wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Benoit wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Mokhtarian wins by submission
Any other result
Benoit wins by submission
Any other result
Mokhtarian wins inside distance
Not Mokhtarian inside distance
Benoit wins inside distance
Not Benoit inside distance
Benoit wins by decision
Not Benoit by decision
Mokhtarian wins by decision
Not Mokhtarian by decision
Benoit wins in round 1
Any other result
Mokhtarian wins in round 1
Any other result
Benoit wins in round 2
Any other result
Mokhtarian wins in round 2
Any other result
Mokhtarian wins in round 3
Any other result
Benoit wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Benoit points handicap -3½
Mokhtarian points handicap +3½
Benoit (scorecards = no action)
Mokhtarian (scorecards = no action)
Nik Lentz
Will Brooks
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Brooks wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Lentz wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Lentz wins by submission
Any other result
Brooks wins by submission
Any other result
Lentz wins inside distance
Not Lentz inside distance
Brooks wins inside distance
Not Brooks inside distance
Brooks wins by decision
Not Brooks by decision
Lentz wins by decision
Not Lentz by decision
Brooks wins in round 1
Any other result
Lentz wins in round 1
Any other result
Lentz wins in round 2
Any other result
Brooks wins in round 2
Any other result
Lentz wins in round 3
Any other result
Brooks wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Brooks points handicap -3½
Lentz points handicap +3½
Brooks (scorecards = no action)
Lentz (scorecards = no action)
Rashad Coulter
Tai Tuivasa
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Tuivasa wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Coulter wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Tuivasa wins by submission
Any other result
Coulter wins by submission
Any other result
Coulter wins inside distance
Not Coulter inside distance
Tuivasa wins inside distance
Not Tuivasa inside distance
Tuivasa wins by decision
Not Tuivasa by decision
Coulter wins by decision
Not Coulter by decision
Coulter wins in round 1
Any other result
Tuivasa wins in round 1
Any other result
Coulter wins in round 2
Any other result
Tuivasa wins in round 2
Any other result
Tuivasa wins in round 3
Any other result
Coulter wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Tuivasa points handicap -3½
Coulter points handicap +3½
Coulter (scorecards = no action)
Tuivasa (scorecards = no action)
Damien Brown
Frank Camacho
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Camacho wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Brown wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Brown wins by submission
Any other result
Camacho wins by submission
Any other result
Brown wins inside distance
Not Brown inside distance
Camacho wins inside distance
Not Camacho inside distance
Camacho wins by decision
Not Camacho by decision
Brown wins by decision
Not Brown by decision
Brown wins in round 1
Any other result
Camacho wins in round 1
Any other result
Brown wins in round 2
Any other result
Camacho wins in round 2
Any other result
Brown wins in round 3
Any other result
Camacho wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Camacho points handicap -3½
Brown points handicap +3½
Brown (scorecards = no action)
Camacho (scorecards = no action)
Alex Chambers
Nadia Kassem
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Kassem wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Chambers wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Chambers wins by submission
Any other result
Kassem wins by submission
Any other result
Chambers wins inside distance
Not Chambers inside distance
Kassem wins inside distance
Not Kassem inside distance
Kassem wins by decision
Not Kassem by decision
Chambers wins by decision
Not Chambers by decision
Chambers wins in round 1
Any other result
Kassem wins in round 1
Any other result
Chambers wins in round 2
Any other result
Kassem wins in round 2
Any other result
Chambers wins in round 3
Any other result
Kassem wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Kassem points handicap -3½
Chambers points handicap +3½
Chambers (scorecards = no action)
Kassem (scorecards = no action)
Eric Shelton
Jenel Lausa
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Lausa wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Shelton wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Shelton wins by submission
Any other result
Lausa wins by submission
Any other result
Shelton wins inside distance
Not Shelton inside distance
Lausa wins inside distance
Not Lausa inside distance
Lausa wins by decision
Not Lausa by decision
Shelton wins by decision
Not Shelton by decision
Shelton wins in round 1
Any other result
Lausa wins in round 1
Any other result
Shelton wins in round 2
Any other result
Lausa wins in round 2
Any other result
Lausa wins in round 3
Any other result
Shelton wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Shelton points handicap -3½
Lausa points handicap +3½
Lausa (scorecards = no action)
Shelton (scorecards = no action)
Adam Wieczorek
Anthony Hamilton
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Hamilton wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Wieczorek wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Wieczorek wins by submission
Any other result
Hamilton wins by submission
Any other result
Hamilton wins inside distance
Not Hamilton inside distance
Wieczorek wins inside distance
Not Wieczorek inside distance
Hamilton wins by decision
Not Hamilton by decision
Wieczorek wins by decision
Not Wieczorek by decision
Wieczorek wins in round 1
Any other result
Hamilton wins in round 1
Any other result
Wieczorek wins in round 2
Any other result
Hamilton wins in round 2
Any other result
Wieczorek wins in round 3
Any other result
Hamilton wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Wieczorek points handicap -3½
Hamilton points handicap +3½
Hamilton (scorecards = no action)
Wieczorek (scorecards = no action)
Event props
Exactly one fight ends in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly two fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly three fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly four fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly five fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly six fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly seven fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly eight fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly nine fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly ten fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
No fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly one fight ends in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly two fights end in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly three fights end in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly four fights end in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly five fights end in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly six fights end in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly seven fights end in submission 
Any other result 
No fights end in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly one fight goes the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly two fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly three fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly four fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly five fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly six fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly seven fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly eight fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly nine fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly ten fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly eleven fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Over 1½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 1½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 2½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 2½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 3½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 3½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 4½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 4½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 5½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 5½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 6½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 6½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 7½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 7½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 8½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 8½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 9½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 9½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 1½ fights end in submission 
Under 1½ fights end in submission 
Over 2½ fights end in submission 
Under 2½ fights end in submission 
Over 3½ fights end in submission 
Under 3½ fights end in submission 
Over 4½ fights end in submission 
Under 4½ fights end in submission 
Over 5½ fights end in submission 
Under 5½ fights end in submission 
Over 6½ fights end in submission 
Under 6½ fights end in submission 
Over 1½ fights go the distance 
Under 1½ fights go the distance 
Over 2½ fights go the distance 
Under 2½ fights go the distance 
Over 3½ fights go the distance 
Under 3½ fights go the distance 
Over 4½ fights go the distance 
Under 4½ fights go the distance 
Over 5½ fights go the distance 
Under 5½ fights go the distance 
Over 6½ fights go the distance 
Under 6½ fights go the distance 
Over 7½ fights go the distance 
Under 7½ fights go the distance 
Over 8½ fights go the distance 
Under 8½ fights go the distance 
Over 9½ fights go the distance 
Under 9½ fights go the distance 
Over 10½ fights go the distance 
Under 10½ fights go the distance 
5DimesBetDSIBookMakerBovadaSportBetSportsbookWilliam H.PinnacleSportsInt.SBG GlobalTheGreekBetOnlineIntertopsProps
Fabricio Werdum-300-345-330-315-293-330-345-309-270-325-350-300-33033 
Marcin Tybura+250+265+255+245+257+250+260+265+190+265+245+250+24033 
Over 2½ rounds+110+110+110+100+105-105+110+105-110
Under 2½ rounds-130-140-130-125-123-125-130-135-120
Fight goes to decision+210+210+175
Fight doesn't go to decision-270-270-250
Fight starts round 2-254-254
Fight won't start round 2+194+194
Fight starts round 3-142-142
Fight won't start round 3+112+112
Fight starts round 4+111+111
Fight won't start round 4-141-141
Fight starts round 5+155+155
Fight won't start round 5-185-185
Fight is a draw+12500+12500+5700+6500+5000
Fight is not a draw-37500-37500n/an/an/a
Werdum wins by TKO/KO+500+500+450+415+475+450
Any other result-900-900n/an/an/an/a
Tybura wins by TKO/KO+400+400+480+425+500+500
Any other result-600-600n/an/an/an/a
Werdum wins by submission+130+130+150+145+135+150
Any other result-170-170n/an/an/an/a
Tybura wins by submission+2500+2500+1600+2000+1800
Any other result-7500-7500n/an/an/a
Tybura wins inside distance+429+429
Not Tybura inside distance-620-620
Werdum wins inside distance-120-120
Not Werdum inside distance-110-110
Werdum wins by decision+257+257+210+240+220+225
Not Werdum by decision-340-340n/an/an/an/a
Tybura wins by decision+670+670+700+800+700+700
Not Tybura by decision-1225-1225n/an/an/an/a
Tybura wins in round 1+1050+1050+1100+1100+1200
Any other result-2150-2150n/an/an/a
Werdum wins in round 1+250+250+300+250+300
Any other result-350-350n/an/an/a
Tybura wins in round 2+1350+1350+1200+1400+1400
Any other result-3250-3250n/an/an/a
Werdum wins in round 2+525+525+450+420+450
Any other result-975-975n/an/an/a
Werdum wins in round 3+1000+1000+850+800+800
Any other result-2000-2000n/an/an/a
Tybura wins in round 3+1800+1800+1600+1900+1600
Any other result-5400-5400n/an/an/a
Werdum wins in round 4+1450+1450+1400+1700+1400
Any other result-4050-4050n/an/an/a
Tybura wins in round 4+2500+2500+2500+2600+2000
Any other result-7500-7500n/an/an/a
Werdum wins in round 5+2000+2000+2200+2300+2000
Any other result-6000-6000n/an/an/a
Tybura wins in round 5+3300+3300+3300+3400+3300
Any other result-12100-12100n/an/an/a
Werdum wins by unanimous decision+375+375
Any other result-565-565
Tybura wins by unanimous decision+925+925
Any other result-1875-1875
Werdum wins by split/majority decision+786+786
Any other result-1647-1647
Tybura wins by split/majority decision+1300+1300
Any other result-3000-3000
Wins Fight of the Night+600+600
Not awarded FOTN-1200-1200
Werdum points handicap -3½-205-205
Tybura points handicap +3½+165+165
Werdum points handicap -5½-195-195
Tybura points handicap +5½+160+160
Tybura (scorecards = no action)+240+240
Werdum (scorecards = no action)-300-300
Bec Rawlings-130-160-125-135-127-140-137-127-150-130-135-135-13022 
Jessica-Rose Clark+110+130-105+105+113+110+110+113+115+110+105+115+10022 
Over 2½ rounds-255-260-255-250-259-290-255-265-260
Under 2½ rounds+215+205+215+175+215+215+215+205+200
Fight goes to decision-225-225-227
Fight doesn't go to decision+175+175+162
Fight starts round 2-665-665
Fight won't start round 2+447+447
Fight starts round 3-292-292
Fight won't start round 3+232+232
Fight is a draw+7000+7000+5000+5000+5000
Fight is not a draw-18500-18500n/an/an/a
Clark wins by TKO/KO+575+575+700+600+650
Any other result-1125-1125n/an/an/a
Rawlings wins by TKO/KO+500+500+450+605+575+500
Any other result-900-900n/an/an/an/a
Clark wins by submission+1205+1205+1100+1150+1100
Any other result-2615-2615n/an/an/a
Rawlings wins by submission+757+757+850+510+750+600
Any other result-1597-1597n/an/an/an/a
Rawlings wins inside distance+386+386
Not Rawlings inside distance-536-536
Clark wins inside distance+440+440
Not Clark inside distance-650-650
Clark wins by decision+180+180+210+200+200
Not Clark by decision-240-240n/an/an/a
Rawlings wins by decision+164+164+138+165+160+160
Not Rawlings by decision-202-202n/an/an/an/a
Rawlings wins in round 1+725+725+650+600+600
Any other result-1545-1545n/an/an/a
Clark wins in round 1+850+850+900+1000
Any other result-1750-1750n/an/a
Rawlings wins in round 2+925+925+850+800+800
Any other result-1875-1875n/an/an/a
Clark wins in round 2+1075+1075+1200+1400
Any other result-2225-2225n/an/a
Rawlings wins in round 3+1600+1600+1400+1400+1400
Any other result-4800-4800n/an/an/a
Clark wins in round 3+1875+1875+2000+2000
Any other result-5625-5625n/an/a
Wins Fight of the Night+1000+1000
Not awarded FOTN-2000-2000
Rawlings points handicap -3½+170+170
Clark points handicap +3½-215-215
Clark (scorecards = no action)+115+115
Rawlings (scorecards = no action)-145-145
Belal Muhammad+175+185+183+175+180+180+175+180+165+175+180+190+16522 
Tim Means-210-235-242-225-205-225-227-205-235-210-250-225-21022 
Over 1½ rounds-255-220-255-227-224-270-255-225-240
Under 1½ rounds+215+180+215+162+188+195+215+185+180
Fight goes to decision-125-125-120
Fight doesn't go to decision-105-105-120
Fight starts round 2-375-375
Fight won't start round 2+285+285
Fight starts round 3-180-180
Fight won't start round 3+150+150
Fight is a draw+8000+8000+5000+6500+5000
Fight is not a draw-21500-21500n/an/an/a
Muhammad wins by TKO/KO+1105+1105+1200+1200+1150+1100
Any other result-2315-2315n/an/an/an/a
Means wins by TKO/KO+200+200+175+170+210+175
Any other result-280-280n/an/an/an/a
Muhammad wins by submission+950+950+1000+1000+1000+1100
Any other result-1950-1950n/an/an/an/a
Means wins by submission+600+600+500+695+675+550
Any other result-1200-1200n/an/an/an/a
Muhammad wins inside distance+549+549
Not Muhammad inside distance-920-920
Means wins inside distance+155+155
Not Means inside distance-185-185
Means wins by decision+184+184+200+235+200+225
Not Means by decision-244-244n/an/an/an/a
Muhammad wins by decision+275+275+290+295+300+300
Not Muhammad by decision-365-365n/an/an/an/a
Means wins in round 1+375+375+300+300+300
Any other result-565-565n/an/an/a
Muhammad wins in round 1+1075+1075+1200+1200+1200
Any other result-2225-2225n/an/an/a
Means wins in round 2+600+600+500+495+500
Any other result-1200-1200n/an/an/a
Muhammad wins in round 2+1375+1375+1400+1400+1400
Any other result-3425-3425n/an/an/a
Means wins in round 3+1050+1050+900+900+900
Any other result-2150-2150n/an/an/a
Muhammad wins in round 3+2175+2175+2000+2000+1800
Any other result-6525-6525n/an/an/a
Wins Fight of the Night+500+500
Not awarded FOTN-900-900
Means points handicap -3½-105-105
Muhammad points handicap +3½-125-125
Means (scorecards = no action)-350-350
Muhammad (scorecards = no action)+260+260
Bojan Velickovic+120+120+115+115+123+125+120+119+110+120+115+118+11522 
Jake Matthews-140-150-145-145-137-155-149-134-135-140-150-138-14522 
Over 2½ rounds-235-215-235-227-220-235-235-220-220
Under 2½ rounds+195+170+195+162+185+175+195+180+170
Fight goes to decision-215-215-200
Fight doesn't go to decision+170+170+150
Fight starts round 2-605-605
Fight won't start round 2+424+424
Fight starts round 3-285-285
Fight won't start round 3+225+225
Fight is a draw+7500+7500+5200+6000+5000
Fight is not a draw-20000-20000n/an/an/a
Matthews wins by TKO/KO+445+445+350+405+400+400
Any other result-735-735n/an/an/an/a
Velickovic wins by TKO/KO+850+850+800+720+800+750
Any other result-1750-1750n/an/an/an/a
Matthews wins by submission+625+625+800+800+650+800
Any other result-1275-1275n/an/an/an/a
Velickovic wins by submission+1250+1250+800+800+1000+750
Any other result-2750-2750n/an/an/an/a
Matthews wins inside distance+300+300
Not Matthews inside distance-390-390
Velickovic wins inside distance+552+552
Not Velickovic inside distance-928-928
Matthews wins by decision+172+172+175+180+175+175
Not Matthews by decision-218-218n/an/an/an/a
Velickovic wins by decision+190+190+210+200+200+200
Not Velickovic by decision-250-250n/an/an/an/a
Matthews wins in round 1+575+575+550+550+550
Any other result-1125-1125n/an/an/a
Velickovic wins in round 1+1075+1075+900+900+900
Any other result-2225-2225n/an/an/a
Matthews wins in round 2+750+750+700+750+700
Any other result-1580-1580n/an/an/a
Velickovic wins in round 2+1375+1375+1100+1100+1100
Any other result-3425-3425n/an/an/a
Velickovic wins in round 3+2200+2200+1800+1800+1600
Any other result-6600-6600n/an/an/a
Matthews wins in round 3+1400+1400+1200+1400+1200
Any other result-3600-3600n/an/an/a
Wins Fight of the Night+800+800
Not awarded FOTN-1700-1700
Matthews points handicap -3½+170+170
Velickovic points handicap +3½-215-215
Matthews (scorecards = no action)-155-155
Velickovic (scorecards = no action)+125+125
Daniel Kelly+255+195+263+240+263+270+225+245+225+255+215+240+24022 
Elias Theodorou-310-245-347-310-302-350-303-284-310-310-300-280-33022 
Over 2½ rounds-330-315-330-333-278-345-330-280-330
Under 2½ rounds+270+250+270+240+230+240+270+220+240
Fight goes to decision-290-290-278
Fight doesn't go to decision+230+230+200
Fight starts round 2-1050-1050
Fight won't start round 2+600+600
Fight starts round 3-401-401
Fight won't start round 3+311+311
Fight is a draw+8500+8500+5200+6000+5000
Fight is not a draw-23000-23000n/an/an/a
Kelly wins by TKO/KO+1190+1190+700+745+850+750
Any other result-2570-2570n/an/an/an/a
Theodorou wins by TKO/KO+450+450+550+525+400+500
Any other result-750-750n/an/an/an/a
Theodorou wins by submission+1220+1220+900+1000+800+1000
Any other result-2660-2660n/an/an/an/a
Kelly wins by submission+1750+1750+1200+1200+1200+1200
Any other result-5250-5250n/an/an/an/a
Kelly wins inside distance+840+840
Not Kelly inside distance-1515-1515
Theodorou wins inside distance+300+300
Not Theodorou inside distance-390-390
Kelly wins by decision+290+290+350+350+300+350
Not Kelly by decision-380-380n/an/an/an/a
Theodorou wins by decision-124-124-137-135-155-137
Not Theodorou by decision-106-106n/an/an/an/a
Kelly wins in round 1+1475+1475+1000+1000+1000
Any other result-4275-4275n/an/an/a
Theodorou wins in round 1+675+675+750+740+750
Any other result-1425-1425n/an/an/a
Theodorou wins in round 2+850+850+900+900+1000
Any other result-1750-1750n/an/an/a
Kelly wins in round 2+1775+1775+1200+1200+1200
Any other result-5325-5325n/an/an/a
Theodorou wins in round 3+1200+1200+1600+1600+1600
Any other result-2600-2600n/an/an/a
Kelly wins in round 3+2675+2675+2000+2000+2000
Any other result-8725-8725n/an/an/a
Wins Fight of the Night+1000+1000
Not awarded FOTN-2000-2000
Theodorou points handicap -3½+170+170
Kelly points handicap +3½-215-215
Kelly (scorecards = no action)+215+215
Theodorou (scorecards = no action)-275-275
Alex Volkanovski-640-600-679-650-615-800-714-606-645-640-650-615-67522 
Shane Young+470+430+439+425+495+525+450+486+410+470+390+465+43522 
Over 2½ rounds+165+160+165+138+164+165+165+160+160
Under 2½ rounds-190-200-190-189-194-225-190-200-200
Fight goes to decision+180+180+150
Fight doesn't go to decision-240-240-200
Fight starts round 2-205-205
Fight won't start round 2+165+165
Fight starts round 3+110+110
Fight won't start round 3-140-140
Fight is a draw+10250+10250+5300+7000
Fight is not a draw-30600-30600n/an/a
Young wins by TKO/KO+1300+1300+1100+1200+1000
Any other result-3000-3000n/an/an/a
Volkanovski wins by TKO/KO+100+100+100-145-135
Any other result-140-140n/an/an/a
Volkanovski wins by submission+459+459+450+470+465
Any other result-775-775n/an/an/a
Young wins by submission+1670+1670+1400+1500+1550
Any other result-5000-5000n/an/an/a
Volkanovski wins inside distance-162-162
Not Volkanovski inside distance+132+132
Young wins inside distance+904+904
Not Young inside distance-1614-1614
Young wins by decision+985+985+1000+1100+975
Not Young by decision-1735-1735n/an/an/a
Volkanovski wins by decision+207+207+200+215+200
Not Volkanovski by decision-267-267n/an/an/a
Volkanovski wins in round 1+170+170+180+180
Any other result-230-230n/an/a
Young wins in round 1+1575+1575+1400+1400
Any other result-4725-4725n/an/a
Volkanovski wins in round 2+425+425+400+350
Any other result-675-675n/an/a
Young wins in round 2+1875+1875+1600+1600
Any other result-5625-5625n/an/a
Volkanovski wins in round 3+875+875+800+800
Any other result-1790-1790n/an/a
Young wins in round 3+2700+2700+2500+2500
Any other result-8900-8900n/an/a
Wins Fight of the Night+800+800
Not awarded FOTN-1700-1700
Volkanovski points handicap -3½-325-325
Young points handicap +3½+250+250
Volkanovski (scorecards = no action)-951-951
Young (scorecards = no action)+561+561
Ashkan Mokhtarian+245+206+260+225+252+235+230+235+225+240+200+247+22522 
Ryan Benoit-290-256-340-285-283-300-303-271-295-280-280-287-30022 
Over 2½ rounds-130-130-130-125-123-140-135-125-135
Under 2½ rounds+110+100+110-110+105+110+115-105+105
Fight goes to decision-110-110-120
Fight doesn't go to decision-120-120-120
Fight starts round 2-345-345
Fight won't start round 2+258+258
Fight starts round 3-163-163
Fight won't start round 3+133+133
Fight is a draw+8500+8500+5100+6500
Fight is not a draw-23000-23000n/an/a
Mokhtarian wins by TKO/KO+950+950+800+900+900
Any other result-1950-1950n/an/an/a
Benoit wins by TKO/KO+200+200+225+220+215
Any other result-280-280n/an/an/a
Mokhtarian wins by submission+831+831+800+715+800
Any other result-1731-1731n/an/an/a
Benoit wins by submission+943+943+600+615+825
Any other result-1927-1927n/an/an/a
Mokhtarian wins inside distance+489+489
Not Mokhtarian inside distance-770-770
Benoit wins inside distance+165+165
Not Benoit inside distance-205-205
Benoit wins by decision+154+154+162+160+160
Not Benoit by decision-184-184n/an/an/a
Mokhtarian wins by decision+500+500+450+500+475
Not Mokhtarian by decision-800-800n/an/an/a
Benoit wins in round 1+325+325+320+335
Any other result-475-475n/an/a
Mokhtarian wins in round 1+950+950+800+900
Any other result-1950-1950n/an/a
Benoit wins in round 2+575+575+550+540
Any other result-1125-1125n/an/a
Mokhtarian wins in round 2+1250+1250+1200+1200
Any other result-2750-2750n/an/a
Mokhtarian wins in round 3+1950+1950+1800+1800
Any other result-5850-5850n/an/a
Benoit wins in round 3+1025+1025+1000+1100
Any other result-2075-2075n/an/a
Wins Fight of the Night+800+800
Not awarded FOTN-1700-1700
Benoit points handicap -3½-135-135
Mokhtarian points handicap +3½+105+105
Benoit (scorecards = no action)-286-286
Mokhtarian (scorecards = no action)+226+226
Nik Lentz+345+400+305+325+358+300+350+326+315+345+350+330+32022 
Will Brooks-430-550-400-450-417-400-500-386-460-430-550-400-45022 
Over 2½ rounds-270-265-270-278-271-285-270-265-270
Under 2½ rounds+230+220+230+200+225+205+230+205+205
Fight goes to decision-245-245-250
Fight doesn't go to decision+185+185+175
Fight starts round 2-687-687
Fight won't start round 2+456+456
Fight starts round 3-328-328
Fight won't start round 3+252+252
Fight is a draw+8000+8000+5000+6500
Fight is not a draw-21500-21500n/an/a
Brooks wins by TKO/KO+405+405+350+355+385
Any other result-615-615n/an/an/a
Lentz wins by TKO/KO+1350+1350+1400+1300+1350
Any other result-3250-3250n/an/an/a
Lentz wins by submission+1520+1520+1600+1400+1500
Any other result-4550-4550n/an/an/a
Brooks wins by submission+738+738+650+655+675
Any other result-1562-1562n/an/an/a
Lentz wins inside distance+905+905
Not Lentz inside distance-1615-1615
Brooks wins inside distance+265+265
Not Brooks inside distance-355-355
Brooks wins by decision-150-150-149-155-150
Not Brooks by decision+120+120n/an/an/a
Lentz wins by decision+606+606+600+600+600
Not Lentz by decision-1062-1062n/an/an/a
Brooks wins in round 1+525+525+450+500
Any other result-975-975n/an/a
Lentz wins in round 1+1550+1550+1800+1700
Any other result-4650-4650n/an/a
Lentz wins in round 2+1850+1850+2000+2000
Any other result-5550-5550n/an/a
Brooks wins in round 2+725+725+650+700
Any other result-1545-1545n/an/a
Lentz wins in round 3+2800+2800+2800+3000
Any other result-9600-9600n/an/a
Brooks wins in round 3+1300+1300+1100+1200
Any other result-3000-3000n/an/a
Wins Fight of the Night+1000+1000
Not awarded FOTN-2000-2000
Brooks points handicap -3½-165-165
Lentz points handicap +3½+135+135
Brooks (scorecards = no action)-375-375
Lentz (scorecards = no action)+285+285
Rashad Coulter+155+145+159+155+158+150+150+161+145+155+135+147+14022 
Tai Tuivasa-175-175-196-190-172-185-189-182-185-175-180-172-18022 
Over 1½ rounds+135+135+135+125+135+140+135+135+133
Under 1½ rounds-155-165-155-175-158-180-155-165-170
Fight goes to decision+365+365+350
Fight doesn't go to decision-505-505-588
Fight starts round 2-110-110
Fight won't start round 2-120-120
Fight starts round 3+225+225
Fight won't start round 3-285-285
Fight is a draw+13000+13000+5000+7000
Fight is not a draw-39000-39000n/an/a
Tuivasa wins by TKO/KO-116-116-125-125-120
Any other result-124-124n/an/an/a
Coulter wins by TKO/KO+230+230+225+225+225
Any other result-310-310n/an/an/a
Tuivasa wins by submission+1700+1700+1400+1400+1500
Any other result-5100-5100n/an/an/a
Coulter wins by submission+1850+1850+1600+1400+1600
Any other result-5550-5550n/an/an/a
Coulter wins inside distance+207+207
Not Coulter inside distance-267-267
Tuivasa wins inside distance-135-135
Not Tuivasa inside distance+105+105
Tuivasa wins by decision+641+641+650+605+625
Not Tuivasa by decision-1151-1151n/an/an/a
Coulter wins by decision+750+750+800+800+800
Not Coulter by decision-1370-1370n/an/an/a
Coulter wins in round 1+375+375+350+350
Any other result-565-565n/an/a
Tuivasa wins in round 1+160+160+125+170
Any other result-210-210n/an/a
Coulter wins in round 2+725+725+800+800
Any other result-1545-1545n/an/a
Tuivasa wins in round 2+550+550+650+500
Any other result-1050-1050n/an/a
Tuivasa wins in round 3+1025+1025+900+1000
Any other result-2075-2075n/an/a
Coulter wins in round 3+1400+1400+1400+1400
Any other result-3600-3600n/an/a
Wins Fight of the Night+800+800
Not awarded FOTN-1700-1700
Tuivasa points handicap -3½-145-145
Coulter points handicap +3½+115+115
Coulter (scorecards = no action)+159+159
Tuivasa (scorecards = no action)-192-192
Damien Brown+105+100+112+110+108+115+115+115+120+105+115+104+10522 
Frank Camacho-125-130-141-140-122-145-143-129-150-125-150-124-13522 
Over 2½ rounds+140+125+140+125+135+125+140+133+125
Under 2½ rounds-160-155-160-175-158-160-160-163-160
Fight goes to decision+160+160+150
Fight doesn't go to decision-195-195-200
Fight starts round 2-218-218
Fight won't start round 2+172+172
Fight starts round 3-110-110
Fight won't start round 3-120-120
Fight is a draw+8000+8000+5000+6000
Fight is not a draw-21500-21500n/an/a
Camacho wins by TKO/KO+180+180+175+175+200
Any other result-260-260n/an/an/a
Brown wins by TKO/KO+380+380+400+400
Any other result-570-570n/an/a
Brown wins by submission+471+471+600+475
Any other result-812-812n/an/a
Camacho wins by submission+960+960+700+650+800
Any other result-1960-1960n/an/an/a
Brown wins inside distance+194+194
Not Brown inside distance-254-254
Camacho wins inside distance+166+166
Not Camacho inside distance-206-206
Camacho wins by decision+380+380+400+400+400
Not Camacho by decision-520-520n/an/an/a
Brown wins by decision+385+385+350+425
Not Brown by decision-535-535n/an/a
Brown wins in round 1+425+425+500
Any other result-675-675n/a
Camacho wins in round 1+325+325+300+300
Any other result-475-475n/an/a
Brown wins in round 2+625+625+650
Any other result-1275-1275n/a
Camacho wins in round 2+575+575+500+500
Any other result-1125-1125n/an/a
Brown wins in round 3+1050+1050+1200
Any other result-2150-2150n/a
Camacho wins in round 3+1050+1050+900+1200
Any other result-2150-2150n/an/a
Wins Fight of the Night+500+500
Not awarded FOTN-900-900
Camacho points handicap -3½+125+125
Brown points handicap +3½-155-155
Brown (scorecards = no action)+120+120
Camacho (scorecards = no action)-150-150
Alex Chambers+170+130+170+160+174+155+138+170+165+165+135+176+15022 
Nadia Kassem-200-160-200-200-196-190-175-193-220-190-180-206-19022 
Over 1½ rounds-180-180-180-175-177-190-180-175-180
Under 1½ rounds+158+140+158+125+150+150+158+145+140
Fight goes to decision+125+125+138
Fight doesn't go to decision-155-155-189
Fight starts round 2-279-279
Fight won't start round 2+219+219
Fight starts round 3-125-125
Fight won't start round 3-105-105
Fight is a draw+8500+8500+5000
Fight is not a draw-23000-23000n/a
Kassem wins by TKO/KO+190+190+175+200
Any other result-270-270n/an/a
Chambers wins by TKO/KO+790+790+550+595
Any other result-1660-1660n/an/a
Chambers wins by submission+390+390+400+395
Any other result-590-590n/an/a
Kassem wins by submission+1250+1250+1000+1000
Any other result-2750-2750n/an/a
Chambers wins inside distance+285+285
Not Chambers inside distance-375-375
Kassem wins inside distance+165+165
Not Kassem inside distance-205-205
Kassem wins by decision+229+229+225+225
Not Kassem by decision-289-289n/an/a
Chambers wins by decision+505+505+500+505
Not Chambers by decision-810-810n/an/a
Chambers wins in round 1+550+550+500+500
Any other result-1050-1050n/an/a
Kassem wins in round 1+375+375+350+325
Any other result-565-565n/an/a
Chambers wins in round 2+750+750+700+700
Any other result-1580-1580n/an/a
Kassem wins in round 2+550+550+550+500
Any other result-1050-1050n/an/a
Chambers wins in round 3+1350+1350+1200+1200
Any other result-3250-3250n/an/a
Kassem wins in round 3+950+950+900+1200
Any other result-1950-1950n/an/a
Wins Fight of the Night+1200+1200
Not awarded FOTN-2600-2600
Kassem points handicap -3½+105+105
Chambers points handicap +3½-135-135
Chambers (scorecards = no action)+155+155
Kassem (scorecards = no action)-185-185
Eric Shelton-330-350-351-340-321-370-400-321-425-340-360-320-38022 
Jenel Lausa+270+270+271+260+279+285+300+275+295+280+250+270+27022 
Over 2½ rounds-220-215-220-227-220-235-220-225-220
Under 2½ rounds+180+170+180+162+185+175+180+185+170
Fight goes to decision-175-175-189
Fight doesn't go to decision+145+145+138
Fight starts round 2-515-515
Fight won't start round 2+375+375
Fight starts round 3-256-256
Fight won't start round 3+196+196
Fight is a draw+8000+8000+5100
Fight is not a draw-21500-21500n/a
Lausa wins by TKO/KO+850+850+1000+1000
Any other result-1750-1750n/an/a
Shelton wins by TKO/KO+436+436+333+355
Any other result-707-707n/an/a
Shelton wins by submission+400+400+500+510
Any other result-600-600n/an/a
Lausa wins by submission+1490+1490+1600+1400
Any other result-4410-4410n/an/a
Shelton wins inside distance+227+227
Not Shelton inside distance-287-287
Lausa wins inside distance+620+620
Not Lausa inside distance-1100-1100
Lausa wins by decision+495+495+500+510
Not Lausa by decision-785-785n/an/a
Shelton wins by decision-104-104-110-110
Not Shelton by decision-126-126n/an/a
Shelton wins in round 1+475+475+450+450
Any other result-825-825n/an/a
Lausa wins in round 1+1200+1200+1200+1300
Any other result-2600-2600n/an/a
Shelton wins in round 2+650+650+650+650
Any other result-1350-1350n/an/a
Lausa wins in round 2+1500+1500+1600+1700
Any other result-4500-4500n/an/a
Lausa wins in round 3+2225+2225+2200+2200
Any other result-6675-6675n/an/a
Shelton wins in round 3+1100+1100+1200+1100
Any other result-2300-2300n/an/a
Wins Fight of the Night+700+700
Not awarded FOTN-1500-1500
Shelton points handicap -3½-155-155
Lausa points handicap +3½+125+125
Lausa (scorecards = no action)+250+250
Shelton (scorecards = no action)-325-325
Adam Wieczorek-175-160-190-190-172-175-161-181-190-175-170-171-18022 
Anthony Hamilton+155+130+150+155+158+145+130+160+150+155+130+146+14022 
Over 1½ rounds+125+140+120+125+120+125+125+125+120+120
Under 1½ rounds-145-170-150-145-161-146-160-145-150-150
Fight goes to decision+350+350-10000
Fight doesn't go to decision-485-485-10000
Fight starts round 2-120-120
Fight won't start round 2-110-110
Fight starts round 3+199+199
Fight won't start round 3-259-259
Fight is a draw+10000+10000+5200
Fight is not a draw-30000-30000n/a
Hamilton wins by TKO/KO+260+260+260+285
Any other result-380-380n/an/a
Wieczorek wins by TKO/KO+125+125+150+150
Any other result-165-165n/an/a
Wieczorek wins by submission+445+445+290+315
Any other result-735-735n/an/a
Hamilton wins by submission+1265+1265+1000+1200
Any other result-2835-2835n/an/a
Hamilton wins inside distance+222+222
Not Hamilton inside distance-282-282
Wieczorek wins inside distance-135-135
Not Wieczorek inside distance+105+105
Hamilton wins by decision+575+575+600+570
Not Hamilton by decision-985-985n/an/a
Wieczorek wins by decision+890+890+650+900
Not Wieczorek by decision-1590-1590n/an/a
Wieczorek wins in round 1+153+153+175+160
Any other result-193-193n/an/a
Hamilton wins in round 1+450+450+400+450
Any other result-750-750n/an/a
Wieczorek wins in round 2+525+525+500+400
Any other result-975-975n/an/a
Hamilton wins in round 2+650+650+650+700
Any other result-1350-1350n/an/a
Wieczorek wins in round 3+1025+1025+1000+1100
Any other result-2075-2075n/an/a
Hamilton wins in round 3+1200+1200+1200+1200
Any other result-2600-2600n/an/a
Wins Fight of the Night+1500+1500
Not awarded FOTN-4500-4500
Wieczorek points handicap -3½-140-140
Hamilton points handicap +3½+110+110
Hamilton (scorecards = no action)+160+160
Wieczorek (scorecards = no action)-195-195
Event props55 
Exactly one fight ends in KO/TKO +3350+3350
Any other result -7900-7900
Exactly two fights end in KO/TKO +1045+1045
Any other result -1590-1590
Exactly three fights end in KO/TKO +448+448
Any other result -595-595
Exactly four fights end in KO/TKO +297+297
Any other result -357-357
Exactly five fights end in KO/TKO +301+301
Any other result -361-361
Exactly six fights end in KO/TKO +444+444
Any other result -587-587
Exactly seven fights end in KO/TKO +890+890
Any other result -1358-1358
Exactly eight fights end in KO/TKO +2180+2180
Any other result -4360-4360
Exactly nine fights end in KO/TKO +7075+7075
Any other result -18650-18650
Exactly ten fights end in KO/TKO +35700+35700
Any other result -107100-107100
No fights end in KO/TKO +27600+27600
Any other result -82800-82800
Exactly one fight ends in submission +277+277
Any other result -337-337
Exactly two fights end in submission +214+214
Any other result -254-254
Exactly three fights end in submission +325+325
Any other result -400-400
Exactly four fights end in submission +677+677
Any other result -1053-1053
Exactly five fights end in submission +1849+1849
Any other result -3695-3695
Exactly six fights end in submission +6600+6600
Any other result -16900-16900
Exactly seven fights end in submission +33200+33200
Any other result -99600-99600
No fights end in submission +795+795
Any other result -1237-1237
Exactly one fight goes the distance +36500+36500
Any other result -109500-109500
Exactly two fights go the distance +6050+6050
Any other result -15100-15100
Exactly three fights go the distance +1699+1699
Any other result -3395-3395
Exactly four fights go the distance +705+705
Any other result -1105-1105
Exactly five fights go the distance +403+403
Any other result -505-505
Exactly six fights go the distance +302+302
Any other result -362-362
Exactly seven fights go the distance +331+331
Any other result -411-411
Exactly eight fights go the distance +514+514
Any other result -727-727
Exactly nine fights go the distance +1145+1145
Any other result -1790-1790
Exactly ten fights go the distance +2975+2975
Any other result -6900-6900
Exactly eleven fights go the distance +12400+12400
Any other result -37200-37200
Over 1½ fights end in KO/TKO -7100-7100
Under 1½ fights end in KO/TKO +3050+3050
Over 2½ fights end in KO/TKO -1233-1233
Under 2½ fights end in KO/TKO +793+793
Over 3½ fights end in KO/TKO -272-272
Under 3½ fights end in KO/TKO +232+232
Over 4½ fights end in KO/TKO +100+100
Under 4½ fights end in KO/TKO -120-120
Over 5½ fights end in KO/TKO +233+233
Under 5½ fights end in KO/TKO -273-273
Over 6½ fights end in KO/TKO +586+586
Under 6½ fights end in KO/TKO -871-871
Over 7½ fights end in KO/TKO +1647+1647
Under 7½ fights end in KO/TKO -3290-3290
Over 8½ fights end in KO/TKO +6125+6125
Under 8½ fights end in KO/TKO -15250-15250
Over 9½ fights end in KO/TKO +31700+31700
Under 9½ fights end in KO/TKO -95100-95100
Over 1½ fights end in submission -217-217
Under 1½ fights end in submission +179+179
Over 2½ fights end in submission +135+135
Under 2½ fights end in submission -155-155
Over 3½ fights end in submission +420+420
Under 3½ fights end in submission -535-535
Over 4½ fights end in submission +1458+1458
Under 4½ fights end in submission -2790-2790
Over 5½ fights end in submission +5650+5650
Under 5½ fights end in submission -13800-13800
Over 6½ fights end in submission +29000+29000
Under 6½ fights end in submission -87000-87000
Over 1½ fights go the distance -102900-102900
Under 1½ fights go the distance +34300+34300
Over 2½ fights go the distance -13000-13000
Under 2½ fights go the distance +5250+5250
Over 3½ fights go the distance -2515-2515
Under 3½ fights go the distance +1403+1403
Over 4½ fights go the distance -667-667
Under 4½ fights go the distance +484+484
Over 5½ fights go the distance -224-224
Under 5½ fights go the distance +184+184
Over 6½ fights go the distance +111+111
Under 6½ fights go the distance -131-131
Over 7½ fights go the distance +310+310
Under 7½ fights go the distance -370-370
Over 8½ fights go the distance +808+808
Under 8½ fights go the distance -1258-1258
Over 9½ fights go the distance +2600+2600
Under 9½ fights go the distance -5400-5400
Over 10½ fights go the distance +11000+11000
Under 10½ fights go the distance -33000-33000
Last change: 8 hr 21 min ago
Expected outcome
Loading indicator Loading indicator
Home| Desktop site| Boxing Odds|Terms of service|Contact|© 2017