Darren Till
Donald Cerrone
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Cerrone wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Till wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Cerrone wins by submission
Any other result
Till wins by submission
Any other result
Cerrone wins inside distance
Not Cerrone inside distance
Till wins inside distance
Not Till inside distance
Cerrone wins by decision
Not Cerrone by decision
Till wins by decision
Not Till by decision
Till wins in round 1
Any other result
Cerrone wins in round 1
Any other result
Cerrone wins in round 2
Any other result
Till wins in round 2
Any other result
Till wins in round 3
Any other result
Cerrone wins in round 3
Any other result
Till wins in round 4
Any other result
Cerrone wins in round 4
Any other result
Till wins in round 5
Any other result
Cerrone wins in round 5
Any other result
Cerrone wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Till wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Till wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Cerrone wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Cerrone points handicap -5½
Till points handicap +5½
Cerrone (scorecards = no action)
Till (scorecards = no action)
Jodie Esquibel
Karolina Kowalkiewicz
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Esquibel wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Kowalkiewicz wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Esquibel wins by submission
Any other result
Kowalkiewicz wins by submission
Any other result
Kowalkiewicz wins inside distance
Not Kowalkiewicz inside distance
Esquibel wins inside distance
Not Esquibel inside distance
Kowalkiewicz wins by decision
Not Kowalkiewicz by decision
Esquibel wins by decision
Not Esquibel by decision
Esquibel wins in round 1
Any other result
Kowalkiewicz wins in round 1
Any other result
Esquibel wins in round 2
Any other result
Kowalkiewicz wins in round 2
Any other result
Esquibel wins in round 3
Any other result
Kowalkiewicz wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Kowalkiewicz points handicap -3½
Esquibel points handicap +3½
Esquibel (scorecards = no action)
Kowalkiewicz (scorecards = no action)
Devin Clark
Jan Blachowicz
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Clark wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Blachowicz wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Blachowicz wins by submission
Any other result
Clark wins by submission
Any other result
Clark wins inside distance
Not Clark inside distance
Blachowicz wins inside distance
Not Blachowicz inside distance
Clark wins by decision
Not Clark by decision
Blachowicz wins by decision
Not Blachowicz by decision
Clark wins in round 1
Any other result
Blachowicz wins in round 1
Any other result
Clark wins in round 2
Any other result
Blachowicz wins in round 2
Any other result
Clark wins in round 3
Any other result
Blachowicz wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Clark points handicap -3½
Blachowicz points handicap +3½
Blachowicz (scorecards = no action)
Clark (scorecards = no action)
Jonathan Wilson
Oskar Piechota
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Wilson wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Piechota wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Wilson wins by submission
Any other result
Piechota wins by submission
Any other result
Piechota wins inside distance
Not Piechota inside distance
Wilson wins inside distance
Not Wilson inside distance
Piechota wins by decision
Not Piechota by decision
Wilson wins by decision
Not Wilson by decision
Wilson wins in round 1
Any other result
Piechota wins in round 1
Any other result
Wilson wins in round 2
Any other result
Piechota wins in round 2
Any other result
Piechota wins in round 3
Any other result
Wilson wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Piechota points handicap -3½
Wilson points handicap +3½
Piechota (scorecards = no action)
Wilson (scorecards = no action)
Marcin Held
Nasrat Haqparast
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Haqparast wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Held wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Haqparast wins by submission
Any other result
Held wins by submission
Any other result
Held wins inside distance
Not Held inside distance
Haqparast wins inside distance
Not Haqparast inside distance
Held wins by decision
Not Held by decision
Haqparast wins by decision
Not Haqparast by decision
Haqparast wins in round 1
Any other result
Held wins in round 1
Any other result
Held wins in round 2
Any other result
Haqparast wins in round 2
Any other result
Held wins in round 3
Any other result
Haqparast wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Held points handicap -3½
Haqparast points handicap +3½
Haqparast (scorecards = no action)
Held (scorecards = no action)
Brian Kelleher
Damian Stasiak
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Kelleher wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Stasiak wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Kelleher wins by submission
Any other result
Stasiak wins by submission
Any other result
Stasiak wins inside distance
Not Stasiak inside distance
Kelleher wins inside distance
Not Kelleher inside distance
Stasiak wins by decision
Not Stasiak by decision
Kelleher wins by decision
Not Kelleher by decision
Kelleher wins in round 1
Any other result
Stasiak wins in round 1
Any other result
Kelleher wins in round 2
Any other result
Stasiak wins in round 2
Any other result
Stasiak wins in round 3
Any other result
Kelleher wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Kelleher points handicap -3½
Stasiak points handicap +3½
Kelleher (scorecards = no action)
Stasiak (scorecards = no action)
Ramazan Emeev
Sam Alvey
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Emeev wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Alvey wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Emeev wins by submission
Any other result
Alvey wins by submission
Any other result
Alvey wins inside distance
Not Alvey inside distance
Emeev wins inside distance
Not Emeev inside distance
Alvey wins by decision
Not Alvey by decision
Emeev wins by decision
Not Emeev by decision
Emeev wins in round 1
Any other result
Alvey wins in round 1
Any other result
Emeev wins in round 2
Any other result
Alvey wins in round 2
Any other result
Emeev wins in round 3
Any other result
Alvey wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Emeev points handicap -3½
Alvey points handicap +3½
Alvey (scorecards = no action)
Emeev (scorecards = no action)
Andre Fili
Artem Lobov
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Fili wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Lobov wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Fili wins by submission
Any other result
Lobov wins by submission
Any other result
Fili wins inside distance
Not Fili inside distance
Lobov wins inside distance
Not Lobov inside distance
Fili wins by decision
Not Fili by decision
Lobov wins by decision
Not Lobov by decision
Fili wins in round 1
Any other result
Lobov wins in round 1
Any other result
Fili wins in round 2
Any other result
Lobov wins in round 2
Any other result
Lobov wins in round 3
Any other result
Fili wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Fili points handicap -3½
Lobov points handicap +3½
Fili (scorecards = no action)
Lobov (scorecards = no action)
Salim Touahri
Warlley Alves
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Alves wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Touahri wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Alves wins by submission
Any other result
Touahri wins by submission
Any other result
Touahri wins inside distance
Not Touahri inside distance
Alves wins inside distance
Not Alves inside distance
Alves wins by decision
Not Alves by decision
Touahri wins by decision
Not Touahri by decision
Touahri wins in round 1
Any other result
Alves wins in round 1
Any other result
Touahri wins in round 2
Any other result
Alves wins in round 2
Any other result
Touahri wins in round 3
Any other result
Alves wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Alves points handicap -3½
Touahri points handicap +3½
Alves (scorecards = no action)
Touahri (scorecards = no action)
Aspen Ladd
Lina Lansberg
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Ladd wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Lansberg wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Ladd wins by submission
Any other result
Lansberg wins by submission
Any other result
Lansberg wins inside distance
Not Lansberg inside distance
Ladd wins inside distance
Not Ladd inside distance
Lansberg wins by decision
Not Lansberg by decision
Ladd wins by decision
Not Ladd by decision
Ladd wins in round 1
Any other result
Lansberg wins in round 1
Any other result
Ladd wins in round 2
Any other result
Lansberg wins in round 2
Any other result
Lansberg wins in round 3
Any other result
Ladd wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Ladd points handicap -3½
Lansberg points handicap +3½
Ladd (scorecards = no action)
Lansberg (scorecards = no action)
Felipe Arantes
Josh Emmett
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Emmett wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Arantes wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Emmett wins by submission
Any other result
Arantes wins by submission
Any other result
Emmett wins inside distance
Not Emmett inside distance
Arantes wins inside distance
Not Arantes inside distance
Emmett wins by decision
Not Emmett by decision
Arantes wins by decision
Not Arantes by decision
Arantes wins in round 1
Any other result
Emmett wins in round 1
Any other result
Arantes wins in round 2
Any other result
Emmett wins in round 2
Any other result
Emmett wins in round 3
Any other result
Arantes wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Emmett points handicap -3½
Arantes points handicap +3½
Arantes (scorecards = no action)
Emmett (scorecards = no action)
Event props
Exactly one fight ends in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly two fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly three fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly four fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly five fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly six fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly seven fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly eight fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
No fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly one fight ends in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly two fights end in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly three fights end in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly four fights end in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly five fights end in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly six fights end in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly seven fights end in submission 
Any other result 
No fights end in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly one fight goes the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly two fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly three fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly four fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly five fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly six fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly seven fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly eight fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly nine fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly ten fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly eleven fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Over 1½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 1½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 2½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 2½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 3½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 3½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 4½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 4½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 5½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 5½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 6½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 6½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 7½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 7½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 1½ fights end in submission 
Under 1½ fights end in submission 
Over 2½ fights end in submission 
Under 2½ fights end in submission 
Over 3½ fights end in submission 
Under 3½ fights end in submission 
Over 4½ fights end in submission 
Under 4½ fights end in submission 
Over 5½ fights end in submission 
Under 5½ fights end in submission 
Over 6½ fights end in submission 
Under 6½ fights end in submission 
Over 1½ fights go the distance 
Under 1½ fights go the distance 
Over 2½ fights go the distance 
Under 2½ fights go the distance 
Over 3½ fights go the distance 
Under 3½ fights go the distance 
Over 4½ fights go the distance 
Under 4½ fights go the distance 
Over 5½ fights go the distance 
Under 5½ fights go the distance 
Over 6½ fights go the distance 
Under 6½ fights go the distance 
Over 7½ fights go the distance 
Under 7½ fights go the distance 
Over 8½ fights go the distance 
Under 8½ fights go the distance 
Over 9½ fights go the distance 
Under 9½ fights go the distance 
Over 10½ fights go the distance 
Under 10½ fights go the distance 
5DimesBetDSIBookMakerBovadaSportBetSportsbookWilliam H.PinnacleSportsInt.SBG GlobalTheGreekBetOnlineIntertopsProps
Darren Till+130+129+129+120+133+130+130+124+130+130+115+127+11532 
Donald Cerrone-150-151-151-150-147-160-161-140-160-150-150-147-14532 
Over 2½ rounds-160-180-180-160-200-158-200-160-160-170
Under 2½ rounds+140+140+140+140+150+135+150+140+130+133
Fight goes to decision+180+180+138
Fight doesn't go to decision-240-240-189
Fight starts round 2-515-515
Fight won't start round 2+375+375
Fight starts round 3-222-222
Fight won't start round 3+174+174
Fight starts round 4-132-132
Fight won't start round 4+102+102
Fight starts round 5+110+110
Fight won't start round 5-140-140
Fight is a draw+9000+9000+5300+6000
Fight is not a draw-25000-25000n/an/a
Cerrone wins by TKO/KO+470+470+450+375+435
Any other result-810-810n/an/an/a
Till wins by TKO/KO+273+273+250+235+275
Any other result-393-393n/an/an/a
Cerrone wins by submission+235+235+450+375
Any other result-315-315n/an/a
Till wins by submission+2025+2025+1000+900+1850
Any other result-6075-6075n/an/an/a
Cerrone wins inside distance+152+152
Not Cerrone inside distance-182-182
Till wins inside distance+254+254
Not Till inside distance-332-332
Cerrone wins by decision+318+318+200+225+300
Not Cerrone by decision-420-420n/an/an/a
Till wins by decision+450+450+450+495+450
Not Till by decision-675-675n/an/an/a
Till wins in round 1+600+600+600+605
Any other result-1200-1200n/an/a
Cerrone wins in round 1+600+600+600+630
Any other result-1200-1200n/an/a
Cerrone wins in round 2+700+700+800+800
Any other result-1500-1500n/an/a
Till wins in round 2+900+900+800+800
Any other result-1850-1850n/an/a
Till wins in round 3+1150+1150+1000+1200
Any other result-2450-2450n/an/a
Cerrone wins in round 3+800+800+1000+1000
Any other result-1700-1700n/an/a
Till wins in round 4+1550+1550+1400+1800
Any other result-4650-4650n/an/a
Cerrone wins in round 4+1000+1000+1400+1400
Any other result-2000-2000n/an/a
Till wins in round 5+2450+2450+2000+2400
Any other result-7350-7350n/an/a
Cerrone wins in round 5+1150+1150+2000+1800
Any other result-2450-2450n/an/a
Cerrone wins by unanimous decision+445+445
Any other result-735-735
Till wins by unanimous decision+620+620
Any other result-1260-1260
Till wins by split/majority decision+1115+1115
Any other result-2345-2345
Cerrone wins by split/majority decision+890+890
Any other result-1825-1825
Wins Fight of the Night+200+200
Not awarded FOTNn/an/a
Cerrone points handicap -5½+110+110
Till points handicap +5½-140-140
Cerrone (scorecards = no action)-162-162
Till (scorecards = no action)+132+132
Jodie Esquibel+450+460+460+425+472+425+350+450+435+400+370+470+40022 
Karolina Kowalkiewicz-600-600-600-650-578-600-500-555-695-500-600-620-60022 
Over 2½ rounds-320-325-325-320-333-318-285-320-320-320
Under 2½ rounds+260+260+260+260+240+260+210+260+260+235
Fight goes to decision-275-275-250
Fight doesn't go to decision+215+215+175
Fight starts round 2-807-807
Fight won't start round 2+504+504
Fight starts round 3-374-374
Fight won't start round 3+284+284
Fight is a draw+8000+8000+6000
Fight is not a draw-21500-21500n/a
Esquibel wins by TKO/KO+1295+1295+1400+1300
Any other result-2980-2980n/an/a
Kowalkiewicz wins by TKO/KO+500+500+350+475
Any other result-900-900n/an/a
Esquibel wins by submission+1485+1485+1800+1500
Any other result-4365-4365n/an/a
Kowalkiewicz wins by submission+675+675+800+700
Any other result-1425-1425n/an/a
Kowalkiewicz wins inside distance+319+319
Not Kowalkiewicz inside distance-422-422
Esquibel wins inside distance+850+850
Not Esquibel inside distance-1525-1525
Kowalkiewicz wins by decision-195-195-137-160
Not Kowalkiewicz by decision+160+160n/an/a
Esquibel wins by decision+627+627+500+600
Not Esquibel by decision-1115-1115n/an/a
Esquibel wins in round 1+1500+1500+1600
Any other result-4500-4500n/a
Kowalkiewicz wins in round 1+600+600+500
Any other result-1200-1200n/a
Esquibel wins in round 2+1800+1800+2000
Any other result-5400-5400n/a
Kowalkiewicz wins in round 2+800+800+700
Any other result-1700-1700n/a
Esquibel wins in round 3+2575+2575+3300
Any other result-8025-8025n/a
Kowalkiewicz wins in round 3+1200+1200+1400
Any other result-2600-2600n/a
Wins Fight of the Night+1100+1100
Not awarded FOTNn/an/a
Kowalkiewicz points handicap -3½-185-185
Esquibel points handicap +3½+155+155
Esquibel (scorecards = no action)+310+310
Kowalkiewicz (scorecards = no action)-400-400
Devin Clark-150-152-152-155-147-155-161-147-160-150-155-150-15022 
Jan Blachowicz+130+122+122+125+133+125+130+130+125+130+120+130+12022 
Over 2½ rounds-200-190-190-200-200-177-175-200-180-190
Under 2½ rounds+170+150+150+170+150+150+135+170+150+150
Fight goes to decision-175-175-161
Fight doesn't go to decision+145+145+120
Fight starts round 2-532-532
Fight won't start round 2+384+384
Fight starts round 3-244-244
Fight won't start round 3+184+184
Fight is a draw+7500+7500+6000
Fight is not a draw-20000-20000n/a
Clark wins by TKO/KO+480+480+350+450
Any other result-840-840n/an/a
Blachowicz wins by TKO/KO+360+360+400+375
Any other result-540-540n/an/a
Blachowicz wins by submission+1375+1375+1100+1300
Any other result-3425-3425n/an/a
Clark wins by submission+1550+1550+1100+1400
Any other result-4650-4650n/an/a
Clark wins inside distance+424+424
Not Clark inside distance-605-605
Blachowicz wins inside distance+306+306
Not Blachowicz inside distance-396-396
Clark wins by decision+140+140+150+125
Not Clark by decision-170-170n/an/a
Blachowicz wins by decision+350+350+300+325
Not Blachowicz by decision-485-485n/an/a
Clark wins in round 1+800+800+550
Any other result-1700-1700n/a
Blachowicz wins in round 1+575+575+600
Any other result-1125-1125n/a
Clark wins in round 2+1000+1000+800
Any other result-2000-2000n/a
Blachowicz wins in round 2+775+775+800
Any other result-1625-1625n/a
Clark wins in round 3+1400+1400+1400
Any other result-3600-3600n/a
Blachowicz wins in round 3+1375+1375+1400
Any other result-3425-3425n/a
Wins Fight of the Night+950+950
Not awarded FOTNn/an/a
Clark points handicap -3½+160+160
Blachowicz points handicap +3½-195-195
Blachowicz (scorecards = no action)-240-240
Clark (scorecards = no action)+180+180
Jonathan Wilson+180+160+160+175+186+180+160+187+180+170+155+180+16022 
Oskar Piechota-220-200-200-225-214-225-200-213-245-200-210-210-20022 
Over 1½ rounds-125-125-125-125-125-123-120-120-125-125
Under 1½ rounds+105-105-105+105-110+105-110+100-105-105
Fight goes to decision+220+220+162
Fight doesn't go to decision-280-280-227
Fight starts round 2-179-179
Fight won't start round 2+149+149
Fight starts round 3+125+125
Fight won't start round 3-155-155
Fight is a draw+8500+8500+7000
Fight is not a draw-23000-23000n/a
Wilson wins by TKO/KO+340+340+300+325
Any other result-510-510n/an/a
Piechota wins by TKO/KO+210+210+225+220
Any other result-290-290n/an/a
Wilson wins by submission+1600+1600+1400+1500
Any other result-4800-4800n/an/a
Piechota wins by submission+260+260+300+265
Any other result-380-380n/an/a
Piechota wins inside distance-125-125
Not Piechota inside distance-105-105
Wilson wins inside distance+308+308
Not Wilson inside distance-398-398
Piechota wins by decision+350+350+400+420
Not Piechota by decision-485-485n/an/a
Wilson wins by decision+488+488+500+475
Not Wilson by decision-767-767n/an/a
Wilson wins in round 1+575+575+600
Any other result-1125-1125n/a
Piechota wins in round 1+200+200+200
Any other result-280-280n/a
Wilson wins in round 2+775+775+800
Any other result-1625-1625n/a
Piechota wins in round 2+450+450+500
Any other result-750-750n/a
Piechota wins in round 3+1050+1050+1100
Any other result-2150-2150n/a
Wilson wins in round 3+1400+1400+1600
Any other result-3600-3600n/a
Wins Fight of the Night+800+800
Not awarded FOTNn/an/a
Piechota points handicap -3½-145-145
Wilson points handicap +3½+115+115
Piechota (scorecards = no action)-246-246
Wilson (scorecards = no action)+186+186
Marcin Held-355-355-355-375-346-390-455-340-370-450-370-37022 
Nasrat Haqparast+295+290+290+285+304+295+333+290+310+300+305+26522 
Over 1½ rounds-150-156-156-150-189-158-163-140-165
Under 1½ rounds+130+131+131+130+138+135+143+110+130
Fight goes to decision+160+160+125
Fight doesn't go to decision-195-195-161
Fight starts round 2-208-208
Fight won't start round 2+167+167
Fight starts round 3+102+102
Fight won't start round 3-132-132
Fight is a draw+9000+9000+7000
Fight is not a draw-25000-25000n/a
Haqparast wins by TKO/KO+630+630+700+650
Any other result-1290-1290n/an/a
Held wins by TKO/KO+455+455+600+465
Any other result-765-765n/an/a
Haqparast wins by submission+2200+2200+1600+2000
Any other result-6600-6600n/an/a
Held wins by submission+130+130+110+100
Any other result-170-170n/an/a
Held wins inside distance-126-126
Not Held inside distance-104-104
Haqparast wins inside distance+573+573
Not Haqparast inside distance-980-980
Held wins by decision+261+261+200+250
Not Held by decision-351-351n/an/a
Haqparast wins by decision+600+600+700+600
Not Haqparast by decision-1050-1050n/an/a
Haqparast wins in round 1+1125+1125+1200
Any other result-2375-2375n/a
Held wins in round 1+200+200+225
Any other result-280-280n/a
Held wins in round 2+425+425+500
Any other result-675-675n/a
Haqparast wins in round 2+1425+1425+1400
Any other result-3825-3825n/a
Held wins in round 3+775+775+800
Any other result-1625-1625n/a
Haqparast wins in round 3+2100+2100+2500
Any other result-6300-6300n/a
Wins Fight of the Night+800+800
Not awarded FOTNn/an/a
Held points handicap -3½-195-195
Haqparast points handicap +3½+160+160
Haqparast (scorecards = no action)+386+386
Held (scorecards = no action)-536-536
Brian Kelleher-105-110-110-105-102-115-125+100-115-110-120-110-12022 
Damian Stasiak-115-110-110-125-112-115+100-112-115-110-110-110-11022 
Over 2½ rounds-195-190-190-195-227-177-220-190-180-190
Under 2½ rounds+168+150+150+168+162+150+165+165+150+150
Fight goes to decision-165-165-161
Fight doesn't go to decision+135+135+125
Fight starts round 2-514-514
Fight won't start round 2+374+374
Fight starts round 3-237-237
Fight won't start round 3+179+179
Fight is a draw+7000+7000+6000
Fight is not a draw-18500-18500n/a
Kelleher wins by TKO/KO+1300+1300+1200+1250
Any other result-3000-3000n/an/a
Stasiak wins by TKO/KO+1145+1145+1100+1150
Any other result-2435-2435n/an/a
Kelleher wins by submission+525+525+450+500
Any other result-975-975n/an/a
Stasiak wins by submission+350+350+350+330
Any other result-530-530n/an/a
Stasiak wins inside distance+275+275
Not Stasiak inside distance-365-365
Kelleher wins inside distance+425+425
Not Kelleher inside distance-610-610
Stasiak wins by decision+250+250+220+240
Not Stasiak by decision-325-325n/an/a
Kelleher wins by decision+165+165+162+170
Not Kelleher by decision-205-205n/an/a
Kelleher wins in round 1+825+825+600
Any other result-1725-1725n/a
Stasiak wins in round 1+550+550+650
Any other result-1050-1050n/a
Kelleher wins in round 2+1025+1025+850
Any other result-2075-2075n/a
Stasiak wins in round 2+725+725+750
Any other result-1545-1545n/a
Stasiak wins in round 3+1275+1275+1400
Any other result-2875-2875n/a
Kelleher wins in round 3+1700+1700+1400
Any other result-5100-5100n/a
Wins Fight of the Night+700+700
Not awarded FOTNn/an/a
Kelleher points handicap -3½+170+170
Stasiak points handicap +3½-215-215
Kelleher (scorecards = no action)+165+165
Stasiak (scorecards = no action)-205-205
Ramazan Emeev-150-165-165-160-147-155-161-152-155-165-160-155-16022 
Sam Alvey+130+135+135+130+133+125+130+135+125+145+125+135+12522 
Over 2½ rounds-185-180-180-185-200-171-180-175-170-175
Under 2½ rounds+160+140+140+160+150+145+140+155+140+135
Fight goes to decision-165-165-161
Fight doesn't go to decision+135+135+120
Fight starts round 2-505-505
Fight won't start round 2+365+365
Fight starts round 3-240-240
Fight won't start round 3+180+180
Fight is a draw+7500+7500+6000
Fight is not a draw-20000-20000n/a
Emeev wins by TKO/KO+577+577+600+575
Any other result-1130-1130n/an/a
Alvey wins by TKO/KO+420+420+400+400
Any other result-650-650n/an/a
Emeev wins by submission+555+555+600+550
Any other result-1065-1065n/an/a
Alvey wins by submission+1750+1750+1200+1650
Any other result-5250-5250n/an/a
Alvey wins inside distance+370+370
Not Alvey inside distance-510-510
Emeev wins inside distance+350+350
Not Emeev inside distance-485-485
Alvey wins by decision+330+330+350+335
Not Alvey by decision-450-450n/an/a
Emeev wins by decision+142+142+138+135
Not Emeev by decision-172-172n/an/a
Emeev wins in round 1+600+600+600
Any other result-1200-1200n/a
Alvey wins in round 1+675+675+600
Any other result-1425-1425n/a
Emeev wins in round 2+800+800+800
Any other result-1700-1700n/a
Alvey wins in round 2+900+900+900
Any other result-1850-1850n/a
Emeev wins in round 3+1350+1350+1400
Any other result-3250-3250n/a
Alvey wins in round 3+1600+1600+1400
Any other result-4800-4800n/a
Wins Fight of the Night+650+650
Not awarded FOTNn/an/a
Emeev points handicap -3½+175+175
Alvey points handicap +3½-225-225
Alvey (scorecards = no action)-175-175
Emeev (scorecards = no action)+145+145
Andre Fili-170-180-180-185-167-185-189-176-175-185-190-164-17022 
Artem Lobov+150+140+140+150+153+150+138+155+135+160+145+144+13322 
Over 2½ rounds-280-270-270-280-303-259-300-275-265-260
Under 2½ rounds+240+220+220+240+225+215+220+235+205+200
Fight goes to decision-250-250-227
Fight doesn't go to decision+190+190+162
Fight starts round 2-737-737
Fight won't start round 2+476+476
Fight starts round 3-340-340
Fight won't start round 3+257+257
Fight is a draw+7000+7000+6000
Fight is not a draw-18500-18500n/a
Fili wins by TKO/KO+655+655+600+650
Any other result-1365-1365n/an/a
Lobov wins by TKO/KO+640+640+800+600
Any other result-1320-1320n/an/a
Fili wins by submission+685+685+600+635
Any other result-1455-1455n/an/a
Lobov wins by submission+1455+1455+1200+1350
Any other result-4095-4095n/an/a
Fili wins inside distance+395+395
Not Fili inside distance-545-545
Lobov wins inside distance+520+520
Not Lobov inside distance-850-850
Fili wins by decision-110-110+100+100
Not Fili by decision-120-120n/an/a
Lobov wins by decision+240+240+250+255
Not Lobov by decision-300-300n/an/a
Fili wins in round 1+725+725+650
Any other result-1545-1545n/a
Lobov wins in round 1+1025+1025+1100
Any other result-2075-2075n/a
Fili wins in round 2+925+925+1000
Any other result-1875-1875n/a
Lobov wins in round 2+1325+1325+1400
Any other result-3125-3125n/a
Lobov wins in round 3+2025+2025+2000
Any other result-6075-6075n/a
Fili wins in round 3+1700+1700+1600
Any other result-5100-5100n/a
Wins Fight of the Night+650+650
Not awarded FOTNn/an/a
Fili points handicap -3½+170+170
Lobov points handicap +3½-215-215
Fili (scorecards = no action)-170-170
Lobov (scorecards = no action)+140+140
Salim Touahri+250+265+265+235+257+300+250+250+255+250+225+255+23022 
Warlley Alves-300-325-325-305-293-400-333-290-365-300-320-305-31022 
Over 1½ rounds-115-115-115-115-125-105-115-115-115
Under 1½ rounds-105-115-115-105-110-111-105-115-115
Fight goes to decision+240+240+225
Fight doesn't go to decision-300-300-303
Fight starts round 2-141-141
Fight won't start round 2+111+111
Fight starts round 3-175-175
Fight won't start round 3+145+145
Fight is a draw+9000+9000+7500
Fight is not a draw-25000-25000n/a
Alves wins by TKO/KO+206+206+195
Any other result-286-286n/a
Touahri wins by TKO/KO+650+650+625
Any other result-1350-1350n/a
Alves wins by submission+150+150+160
Any other result-190-190n/a
Touahri wins by submission+1255+1255+1275
Any other result-2795-2795n/a
Touahri wins inside distance+486+486
Not Touahri inside distance-762-762
Alves wins inside distance-160-160
Not Alves inside distance+130+130
Alves wins by decision+440+440+425
Not Alves by decision-720-720n/a
Touahri wins by decision+560+560+550
Not Touahri by decision-950-950n/a
Touahri wins in round 1+950+950
Any other result-1950-1950
Alves wins in round 1+145+145
Any other result-185-185
Touahri wins in round 2+1250+1250
Any other result-2750-2750
Alves wins in round 2+450+450
Any other result-750-750
Touahri wins in round 3+1650+1650
Any other result-4950-4950
Alves wins in round 3+850+850
Any other result-1750-1750
Wins Fight of the Night+600+600
Not awarded FOTNn/an/a
Alves points handicap -3½-205-205
Touahri points handicap +3½+165+165
Alves (scorecards = no action)-496-496
Touahri (scorecards = no action)+361+361
Aspen Ladd-240-250-250-240-234-285-227-229-220-260-275-250-26022 
Lina Lansberg+200+205+205+190+206+220+175+200+170+220+200+210+20022 
Over 2½ rounds-275-260-260-275-278-252-290-275-260-240
Under 2½ rounds+235+210+210+235+200+210+210+235+200+180
Fight goes to decision-250-250-250
Fight doesn't go to decision+190+190+175
Fight starts round 2-695-695
Fight won't start round 2+459+459
Fight starts round 3-335-335
Fight won't start round 3+255+255
Fight is a draw+7500+7500+6000
Fight is not a draw-20000-20000n/a
Ladd wins by TKO/KO+455+455+400+425
Any other result-765-765n/an/a
Lansberg wins by TKO/KO+875+875+1000+900
Any other result-1790-1790n/an/a
Ladd wins by submission+700+700+700+785
Any other result-1500-1500n/an/a
Lansberg wins by submission+1680+1680+1800+1700
Any other result-5040-5040n/an/a
Lansberg wins inside distance+650+650
Not Lansberg inside distance-1175-1175
Ladd wins inside distance+318+318
Not Ladd inside distance-420-420
Lansberg wins by decision+300+300+333+340
Not Lansberg by decision-390-390n/an/a
Ladd wins by decision-120-120-125-115
Not Ladd by decision-110-110n/an/a
Ladd wins in round 1+600+600+550
Any other result-1200-1200n/a
Lansberg wins in round 1+1250+1250+1400
Any other result-2750-2750n/a
Ladd wins in round 2+700+700+750
Any other result-1500-1500n/a
Lansberg wins in round 2+1550+1550+1600
Any other result-4650-4650n/a
Lansberg wins in round 3+2475+2475+2500
Any other result-7425-7425n/a
Ladd wins in round 3+1100+1100+1200
Any other result-2300-2300n/a
Wins Fight of the Night+950+950
Not awarded FOTNn/an/a
Ladd points handicap -3½-110-110
Lansberg points handicap +3½-120-120
Ladd (scorecards = no action)-400-400
Lansberg (scorecards = no action)+310+310
Felipe Arantes+200+190+190+190+206+197+250+200+240+235+210+200+20022 
Josh Emmett-240-240-240-240-234-245-333-229-340-275-290-235-26022 
Over 2½ rounds-235-225-225-235-250-233-210-230-230-210
Under 2½ rounds+195+190+190+195+175+195+160+190+190+165
Fight goes to decision-205-205-200
Fight doesn't go to decision+165+165+150
Fight starts round 2-595-595
Fight won't start round 2+422+422
Fight starts round 3-279-279
Fight won't start round 3+219+219
Fight is a draw+8000+8000+6000
Fight is not a draw-21500-21500n/a
Emmett wins by TKO/KO+425+425+350+400
Any other result-675-675n/an/a
Arantes wins by TKO/KO+960+960+900+925
Any other result-1960-1960n/an/a
Emmett wins by submission+1010+1010+800+950
Any other result-2030-2030n/an/a
Arantes wins by submission+625+625+1000+800
Any other result-1275-1275n/an/a
Emmett wins inside distance+415+415
Not Emmett inside distance-580-580
Arantes wins inside distance+495+495
Not Arantes inside distance-785-785
Emmett wins by decision-145-145-137-150
Not Emmett by decision+115+115n/an/a
Arantes wins by decision+550+550+500+525
Not Arantes by decision-925-925n/an/a
Arantes wins in round 1+950+950+1000
Any other result-1950-1950n/a
Emmett wins in round 1+600+600+500
Any other result-1200-1200n/a
Arantes wins in round 2+1250+1250+1400
Any other result-2750-2750n/a
Emmett wins in round 2+800+800+700
Any other result-1700-1700n/a
Emmett wins in round 3+1350+1350+1200
Any other result-3250-3250n/a
Arantes wins in round 3+2100+2100+2200
Any other result-6300-6300n/a
Wins Fight of the Night+650+650
Not awarded FOTNn/an/a
Emmett points handicap -3½+120+120
Arantes points handicap +3½-150-150
Arantes (scorecards = no action)-130-130
Emmett (scorecards = no action)+100+100
Event props51 
Exactly one fight ends in KO/TKO +975+975
Any other result -1475-1475
Exactly two fights end in KO/TKO +396+396
Any other result -496-496
Exactly three fights end in KO/TKO +259+259
Any other result -317-317
Exactly four fights end in KO/TKO +296+296
Any other result -356-356
Exactly five fights end in KO/TKO +489+489
Any other result -677-677
Exactly six fights end in KO/TKO +1138+1138
Any other result -1775-1775
Exactly seven fights end in KO/TKO +2950+2950
Any other result -6800-6800
Exactly eight fights end in KO/TKO +11400+11400
Any other result -34200-34200
No fights end in KO/TKO +4175+4175
Any other result -10350-10350
Exactly one fight ends in submission +385+385
Any other result -485-485
Exactly two fights end in submission +232+232
Any other result -272-272
Exactly three fights end in submission +266+266
Any other result -326-326
Exactly four fights end in submission +492+492
Any other result -683-683
Exactly five fights end in submission +1259+1259
Any other result -2035-2035
Exactly six fights end in submission +3650+3650
Any other result -8800-8800
Exactly seven fights end in submission +16200+16200
Any other result -48600-48600
No fights end in submission +1309+1309
Any other result -2185-2185
Exactly one fight goes the distance +32300+32300
Any other result -96900-96900
Exactly two fights go the distance +5350+5350
Any other result -13200-13200
Exactly three fights go the distance +1493+1493
Any other result -2965-2965
Exactly four fights go the distance +628+628
Any other result -955-955
Exactly five fights go the distance +359+359
Any other result -449-449
Exactly six fights go the distance +280+280
Any other result -340-340
Exactly seven fights go the distance +339+339
Any other result -424-424
Exactly eight fights go the distance +582+582
Any other result -863-863
Exactly nine fights go the distance +1418+1418
Any other result -2590-2590
Exactly ten fights go the distance +4875+4875
Any other result -12000-12000
Exactly eleven fights go the distance +30400+30400
Any other result -91200-91200
Over 1½ fights end in KO/TKO -1247-1247
Under 1½ fights end in KO/TKO +799+799
Over 2½ fights end in KO/TKO -290-290
Under 2½ fights end in KO/TKO +245+245
Over 3½ fights end in KO/TKO +103+103
Under 3½ fights end in KO/TKO -123-123
Over 4½ fights end in KO/TKO +294+294
Under 4½ fights end in KO/TKO -354-354
Over 5½ fights end in KO/TKO +797+797
Under 5½ fights end in KO/TKO -1242-1242
Over 6½ fights end in KO/TKO +2550+2550
Under 6½ fights end in KO/TKO -5200-5200
Over 7½ fights end in KO/TKO +9850+9850
Under 7½ fights end in KO/TKO -29000-29000
Over 1½ fights end in submission -345-345
Under 1½ fights end in submission +285+285
Over 2½ fights end in submission +101+101
Under 2½ fights end in submission -121-121
Over 3½ fights end in submission +317+317
Under 3½ fights end in submission -383-383
Over 4½ fights end in submission +956+956
Under 4½ fights end in submission -1456-1456
Over 5½ fights end in submission +3050+3050
Under 5½ fights end in submission -7100-7100
Over 6½ fights end in submission +14100+14100
Under 6½ fights end in submission -42300-42300
Over 1½ fights go the distance -91200-91200
Under 1½ fights go the distance +30400+30400
Over 2½ fights go the distance -11350-11350
Under 2½ fights go the distance +4675+4675
Over 3½ fights go the distance -2127-2127
Under 3½ fights go the distance +1291+1291
Over 4½ fights go the distance -563-563
Under 4½ fights go the distance +432+432
Over 5½ fights go the distance -186-186
Under 5½ fights go the distance +161+161
Over 6½ fights go the distance +126+126
Under 6½ fights go the distance -146-146
Over 7½ fights go the distance +398+398
Under 7½ fights go the distance -498-498
Over 8½ fights go the distance +1194+1194
Under 8½ fights go the distance -1887-1887
Over 9½ fights go the distance +4225+4225
Under 9½ fights go the distance -10450-10450
Over 10½ fights go the distance +28700+28700
Under 10½ fights go the distance -86100-86100
Last change: 1 day 7 hr ago
Expected outcome
Loading indicator Loading indicator
Home| Desktop site| Boxing Odds|Terms of service|Contact|© 2017