Antonio Rogerio Nogueira
Ryan Bader
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Nogueira wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Bader wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Bader wins by submission
Any other result
Nogueira wins by submission
Any other result
Bader wins inside distance
Not Bader inside distance
Nogueira wins inside distance
Not Nogueira inside distance
Bader wins by decision
Not Bader by decision
Nogueira wins by decision
Not Nogueira by decision
Bader wins in round 1
Any other result
Nogueira wins in round 1
Any other result
Nogueira wins in round 2
Any other result
Bader wins in round 2
Any other result
Nogueira wins in round 3
Any other result
Bader wins in round 3
Any other result
Nogueira wins in round 4
Any other result
Bader wins in round 4
Any other result
Nogueira wins in round 5
Any other result
Bader wins in round 5
Any other result
Bader wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Nogueira wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Bader wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Nogueira wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Bader points handicap -5½
Nogueira points handicap +5½
Bader (scorecards = no action)
Nogueira (scorecards = no action)
Albert Morales
Thomas Almeida
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Morales wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Almeida wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Almeida wins by submission
Any other result
Morales wins by submission
Any other result
Almeida wins inside distance
Not Almeida inside distance
Morales wins inside distance
Not Morales inside distance
Almeida wins by decision
Not Almeida by decision
Morales wins by decision
Not Morales by decision
Almeida wins in round 1
Any other result
Morales wins in round 1
Any other result
Almeida wins in round 2
Any other result
Morales wins in round 2
Any other result
Almeida wins in round 3
Any other result
Morales wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Almeida points handicap -3½
Morales points handicap +3½
Almeida (scorecards = no action)
Morales (scorecards = no action)
Claudia Gadelha
Cortney Casey
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Gadelha wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Casey wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Gadelha wins by submission
Any other result
Casey wins by submission
Any other result
Casey wins inside distance
Not Casey inside distance
Gadelha wins inside distance
Not Gadelha inside distance
Casey wins by decision
Not Casey by decision
Gadelha wins by decision
Not Gadelha by decision
Casey wins in round 1
Any other result
Gadelha wins in round 1
Any other result
Casey wins in round 2
Any other result
Gadelha wins in round 2
Any other result
Gadelha wins in round 3
Any other result
Casey wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Gadelha points handicap -3½
Casey points handicap +3½
Casey (scorecards = no action)
Gadelha (scorecards = no action)
Krzysztof Jotko
Thales Leites
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Jotko wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Leites wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Jotko wins by submission
Any other result
Leites wins by submission
Any other result
Leites wins inside distance
Not Leites inside distance
Jotko wins inside distance
Not Jotko inside distance
Leites wins by decision
Not Leites by decision
Jotko wins by decision
Not Jotko by decision
Jotko wins in round 1
Any other result
Leites wins in round 1
Any other result
Jotko wins in round 2
Any other result
Leites wins in round 2
Any other result
Leites wins in round 3
Any other result
Jotko wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Leites points handicap -3½
Jotko points handicap +3½
Jotko (scorecards = no action)
Leites (scorecards = no action)
Kamaru Usman
Warlley Alves
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Usman wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Alves wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Usman wins by submission
Any other result
Alves wins by submission
Any other result
Alves wins inside distance
Not Alves inside distance
Usman wins inside distance
Not Usman inside distance
Alves wins by decision
Not Alves by decision
Usman wins by decision
Not Usman by decision
Usman wins in round 1
Any other result
Alves wins in round 1
Any other result
Usman wins in round 2
Any other result
Alves wins in round 2
Any other result
Alves wins in round 3
Any other result
Usman wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Usman points handicap -3½
Alves points handicap +3½
Alves (scorecards = no action)
Usman (scorecards = no action)
Sergio Moraes
Zak Ottow
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Ottow wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Moraes wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Ottow wins by submission
Any other result
Moraes wins by submission
Any other result
Ottow wins inside distance
Not Ottow inside distance
Moraes wins inside distance
Not Moraes inside distance
Ottow wins by decision
Not Ottow by decision
Moraes wins by decision
Not Moraes by decision
Ottow wins in round 1
Any other result
Moraes wins in round 1
Any other result
Ottow wins in round 2
Any other result
Moraes wins in round 2
Any other result
Moraes wins in round 3
Any other result
Ottow wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Moraes points handicap -3½
Ottow points handicap +3½
Moraes (scorecards = no action)
Ottow (scorecards = no action)
Cezar Ferreira
Jack Hermansson
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Hermansson wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Ferreira wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Hermansson wins by submission
Any other result
Ferreira wins by submission
Any other result
Hermansson wins inside distance
Not Hermansson inside distance
Ferreira wins inside distance
Not Ferreira inside distance
Hermansson wins by decision
Not Hermansson by decision
Ferreira wins by decision
Not Ferreira by decision
Hermansson wins in round 1
Any other result
Ferreira wins in round 1
Any other result
Hermansson wins in round 2
Any other result
Ferreira wins in round 2
Any other result
Hermansson wins in round 3
Any other result
Ferreira wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Hermansson points handicap -3½
Ferreira points handicap +3½
Ferreira (scorecards = no action)
Hermansson (scorecards = no action)
Gadzhimurad Antigulov
Marcos Rogerio De Lima
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Antigulov wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Lima wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Antigulov wins by submission
Any other result
Lima wins by submission
Any other result
Antigulov wins inside distance
Not Antigulov inside distance
Lima wins inside distance
Not Lima inside distance
Antigulov wins by decision
Not Antigulov by decision
Lima wins by decision
Not Lima by decision
Lima wins in round 1
Any other result
Antigulov wins in round 1
Any other result
Lima wins in round 2
Any other result
Antigulov wins in round 2
Any other result
Lima wins in round 3
Any other result
Antigulov wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Lima points handicap -3½
Antigulov points handicap +3½
Antigulov (scorecards = no action)
Lima (scorecards = no action)
Johnny Eduardo
Manny Gamburyan
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Gamburyan wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Eduardo wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Gamburyan wins by submission
Any other result
Eduardo wins by submission
Any other result
Eduardo wins inside distance
Not Eduardo inside distance
Gamburyan wins inside distance
Not Gamburyan inside distance
Gamburyan wins by decision
Not Gamburyan by decision
Eduardo wins by decision
Not Eduardo by decision
Gamburyan wins in round 1
Any other result
Eduardo wins in round 1
Any other result
Gamburyan wins in round 2
Any other result
Eduardo wins in round 2
Any other result
Eduardo wins in round 3
Any other result
Gamburyan wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Eduardo points handicap -3½
Gamburyan points handicap +3½
Eduardo (scorecards = no action)
Gamburyan (scorecards = no action)
Christian Colombo
Luis Henrique
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Colombo wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Henrique wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Colombo wins by submission
Any other result
Henrique wins by submission
Any other result
Henrique wins inside distance
Not Henrique inside distance
Colombo wins inside distance
Not Colombo inside distance
Henrique wins by decision
Not Henrique by decision
Colombo wins by decision
Not Colombo by decision
Henrique wins in round 1
Any other result
Colombo wins in round 1
Any other result
Henrique wins in round 2
Any other result
Colombo wins in round 2
Any other result
Colombo wins in round 3
Any other result
Henrique wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Henrique points handicap -3½
Colombo points handicap +3½
Colombo (scorecards = no action)
Henrique (scorecards = no action)
Justin Scoggins
Pedro Munhoz
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Scoggins wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Munhoz wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Munhoz wins by submission
Any other result
Scoggins wins by submission
Any other result
Munhoz wins inside distance
Not Munhoz inside distance
Scoggins wins inside distance
Not Scoggins inside distance
Munhoz wins by decision
Not Munhoz by decision
Scoggins wins by decision
Not Scoggins by decision
Scoggins wins in round 1
Any other result
Munhoz wins in round 1
Any other result
Scoggins wins in round 2
Any other result
Munhoz wins in round 2
Any other result
Scoggins wins in round 3
Any other result
Munhoz wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Scoggins points handicap -3½
Munhoz points handicap +3½
Munhoz (scorecards = no action)
Scoggins (scorecards = no action)
Darren Stewart
Francimar Barroso
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Stewart wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Barroso wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Stewart wins by submission
Any other result
Barroso wins by submission
Any other result
Barroso wins inside distance
Not Barroso inside distance
Stewart wins inside distance
Not Stewart inside distance
Barroso wins by decision
Not Barroso by decision
Stewart wins by decision
Not Stewart by decision
Barroso wins in round 1
Any other result
Stewart wins in round 1
Any other result
Barroso wins in round 2
Any other result
Stewart wins in round 2
Any other result
Stewart wins in round 3
Any other result
Barroso wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Barroso points handicap -3½
Stewart points handicap +3½
Barroso (scorecards = no action)
Stewart (scorecards = no action)
Event props
Exactly one fight ends in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly two fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly three fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly four fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly five fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly six fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly seven fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly eight fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly nine fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
No fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly one fight ends in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly two fights end in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly three fights end in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly four fights end in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly five fights end in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly six fights end in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly seven fights end in submission 
Any other result 
No fights end in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly one fight goes the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly two fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly three fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly four fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly five fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly six fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly seven fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly eight fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly nine fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly ten fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Over 1½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 1½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 2½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 2½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 3½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 3½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 4½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 4½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 5½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 5½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 6½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 6½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 7½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 7½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 8½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 8½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 1½ fights end in submission 
Under 1½ fights end in submission 
Over 2½ fights end in submission 
Under 2½ fights end in submission 
Over 3½ fights end in submission 
Under 3½ fights end in submission 
Over 4½ fights end in submission 
Under 4½ fights end in submission 
Over 5½ fights end in submission 
Under 5½ fights end in submission 
Over 6½ fights end in submission 
Under 6½ fights end in submission 
Over 1½ fights go the distance 
Under 1½ fights go the distance 
Over 2½ fights go the distance 
Under 2½ fights go the distance 
Over 3½ fights go the distance 
Under 3½ fights go the distance 
Over 4½ fights go the distance 
Under 4½ fights go the distance 
Over 5½ fights go the distance 
Under 5½ fights go the distance 
Over 6½ fights go the distance 
Under 6½ fights go the distance 
Over 7½ fights go the distance 
Under 7½ fights go the distance 
Over 8½ fights go the distance 
Under 8½ fights go the distance 
Over 9½ fights go the distance 
Under 9½ fights go the distance 
5DimesBetDSIBookMakerSportBetBet365BovadaSportsbookWilliam H.PinnacleSportsInt.TheGreekBetOnlineIntertopsProps
Antonio Rogerio Nogueira+280+285+285+289+270+270+300+285+300+250+26032 
Ryan Bader-340-350-350-331-360-350-400-334-435-360-31032 
Over 1½ rounds-220-215-215-220-214-200-200
Under 1½ rounds+180+175+175+180+180+155+160
Fight goes to decision+190+190+175
Fight doesn't go to decision-250-250-250
Fight starts round 2-315-315
Fight won't start round 2+246+246
Fight starts round 3-140-140
Fight won't start round 3+110+110
Fight starts round 4+115+115
Fight won't start round 4-145-145
Fight starts round 5+160+160
Fight won't start round 5-195-195
Fight is a draw+8000+8000+6600+7000
Fight is not a draw-21500-21500n/an/a
Nogueira wins by TKO/KO+600+600+450+500+500
Any other result-1200-1200n/an/an/a
Bader wins by TKO/KO+104+104+100-140+110
Any other result-144-144n/an/an/a
Bader wins by submission+1050+1050+1000+750+950
Any other result-2150-2150n/an/an/a
Nogueira wins by submission+711+711+650+1000+1000
Any other result-1521-1521n/an/an/a
Bader wins inside distance-122-122
Not Bader inside distance-108-108
Nogueira wins inside distance+379+379
Not Nogueira inside distance-519-519
Bader wins by decision+284+284+225+275+250
Not Bader by decision-374-374n/an/an/a
Nogueira wins by decision+925+925+1100+1400+950
Not Nogueira by decision-1635-1635n/an/an/a
Bader wins in round 1+325+325+333+225
Any other result-475-475n/an/a
Nogueira wins in round 1+1000+1000+900+1000
Any other result-2000-2000n/an/a
Nogueira wins in round 2+1250+1250+1000+1600
Any other result-2750-2750n/an/a
Bader wins in round 2+450+450+450+500
Any other result-750-750n/an/a
Nogueira wins in round 3+1700+1700+1400+2000
Any other result-5100-5100n/an/a
Bader wins in round 3+650+650+600+800
Any other result-1350-1350n/an/a
Nogueira wins in round 4+2000+2000+2000+2500
Any other result-6000-6000n/an/a
Bader wins in round 4+1200+1200+1000+1400
Any other result-2600-2600n/an/a
Nogueira wins in round 5+2500+2500+2800+2800
Any other result-7500-7500n/an/a
Bader wins in round 5+1675+1675+1200+2000
Any other result-5025-5025n/an/a
Bader wins by unanimous decision+375+375
Any other result-565-565
Nogueira wins by unanimous decision+1125+1125
Any other result-2675-2675
Bader wins by split/majority decision+1065+1065
Any other result-2195-2195
Nogueira wins by split/majority decision+2060+2060
Any other result-6180-6180
Wins Fight of the Night+500+500
Not awarded FOTNn/an/a
Bader points handicap -5½-180-180
Nogueira points handicap +5½+150+150
Bader (scorecards = no action)-205-205
Nogueira (scorecards = no action)+165+165
Albert Morales+250+250+250+257+240+280+230+255+260+225+25022 
Thomas Almeida-300-310-305-293-310-360-303-296-370-320-30022 
Over 1½ rounds+100+100+100+100+103-120-105
Under 1½ rounds-120-120-120-120-120-110-125
Fight goes to decision+255+255+225
Fight doesn't go to decision-335-335-303
Fight starts round 2-137-137
Fight won't start round 2+107+107
Fight starts round 3+172+172
Fight won't start round 3-218-218
Fight is a draw+7500+7500+6600+7000
Fight is not a draw-20000-20000n/an/a
Morales wins by TKO/KO+414+414+800+500+500
Any other result-630-630n/an/an/a
Almeida wins by TKO/KO-135-135+100-110+105
Any other result+115+115n/an/an/a
Almeida wins by submission+981+981+400+1200+475
Any other result-1981-1981n/an/an/a
Morales wins by submission+1450+1450+900+650+1200
Any other result-4050-4050n/an/an/a
Almeida wins inside distance-142-142
Not Almeida inside distance+112+112
Morales wins inside distance+347+347
Not Morales inside distance-475-475
Almeida wins by decision+390+390+1000+300+335
Not Almeida by decision-540-540n/an/an/a
Morales wins by decision+975+975+550+600+725
Not Morales by decision-1725-1725n/an/an/a
Almeida wins in round 1+160+160+125+175
Any other result-210-210n/an/a
Morales wins in round 1+600+600+550+800
Any other result-1200-1200n/an/a
Almeida wins in round 2+450+450+350+400
Any other result-750-750n/an/a
Morales wins in round 2+900+900+900+1200
Any other result-1850-1850n/an/a
Almeida wins in round 3+1000+1000+800+1000
Any other result-2000-2000n/an/a
Morales wins in round 3+1700+1700+1600+1800
Any other result-5100-5100n/an/a
Wins Fight of the Night+500+500
Not awarded FOTNn/an/a
Almeida points handicap -3½-225-225
Morales points handicap +3½+175+175
Almeida (scorecards = no action)-317-317
Morales (scorecards = no action)+247+247
Claudia Gadelha-460-500-500-446-500-500-500-451-550-500-47522 
Cortney Casey+365+385+385+379+350+375+350+375+370+325+37522 
Over 2½ rounds-210-190-190-210-189-200-205
Under 2½ rounds+175+161+161+175+160+155+165
Fight goes to decision-170-170-189
Fight doesn't go to decision+140+140+138
Fight starts round 2-493-493
Fight won't start round 2+358+358
Fight starts round 3-254-254
Fight won't start round 3+194+194
Fight is a draw+6500+6500+6600+6500
Fight is not a draw-16500-16500n/an/a
Gadelha wins by TKO/KO+583+583+400+225+475
Any other result-1147-1147n/an/an/a
Casey wins by TKO/KO+1070+1070+1000+1000+1100
Any other result-2210-2210n/an/an/a
Gadelha wins by submission+370+370+400+600+400
Any other result-560-560n/an/an/a
Casey wins by submission+1275+1275+1000+1000+1100
Any other result-2875-2875n/an/an/a
Casey wins inside distance+625+625
Not Casey inside distance-1110-1110
Gadelha wins inside distance+205+205
Not Gadelha inside distance-265-265
Casey wins by decision+710+710+600+600+675
Not Casey by decision-1310-1310n/an/an/a
Gadelha wins by decision-135-135-137-110-130
Not Gadelha by decision+105+105n/an/an/a
Casey wins in round 1+1150+1150+1100+1200
Any other result-2450-2450n/an/a
Gadelha wins in round 1+450+450+500+350
Any other result-750-750n/an/a
Casey wins in round 2+1550+1550+1400+1600
Any other result-4650-4650n/an/a
Gadelha wins in round 2+675+675+600+600
Any other result-1425-1425n/an/a
Gadelha wins in round 3+1050+1050+900+1200
Any other result-2150-2150n/an/a
Casey wins in round 3+2000+2000+1600+2000
Any other result-6000-6000n/an/a
Wins Fight of the Night+800+800
Not awarded FOTNn/an/a
Gadelha points handicap -3½-235-235
Casey points handicap +3½+178+178
Casey (scorecards = no action)+245+245
Gadelha (scorecards = no action)-312-312
Krzysztof Jotko+115+115+115+118+105+110+120+113+145+110+11522 
Thales Leites-135-135-135-132-135-140-149-127-185-145-13522 
Over 2½ rounds-165-156-156-165-165-155-150
Under 2½ rounds+145+131+131+145+140+120+120
Fight goes to decision-140-140-149
Fight doesn't go to decision+110+110+110
Fight starts round 2-422-422
Fight won't start round 2+319+319
Fight starts round 3-192-192
Fight won't start round 3+159+159
Fight is a draw+6000+6000+6600+6000
Fight is not a draw-15000-15000n/an/a
Jotko wins by TKO/KO+439+439+600+500+575
Any other result-715-715n/an/an/a
Leites wins by TKO/KO+1090+1090+600+550+750
Any other result-2270-2270n/an/an/a
Jotko wins by submission+2100+2100+1400+1200+1500
Any other result-6300-6300n/an/an/a
Leites wins by submission+300+300+275+250+265
Any other result-420-420n/an/an/a
Leites wins inside distance+235+235
Not Leites inside distance-295-295
Jotko wins inside distance+412+412
Not Jotko inside distance-570-570
Leites wins by decision+245+245+188+187+165
Not Leites by decision-312-312n/an/an/a
Jotko wins by decision+200+200+225+300+250
Not Jotko by decision-260-260n/an/an/a
Jotko wins in round 1+750+750+900+700
Any other result-1580-1580n/an/a
Leites wins in round 1+475+475+400+550
Any other result-825-825n/an/a
Jotko wins in round 2+950+950+1200+1000
Any other result-1950-1950n/an/a
Leites wins in round 2+675+675+600+750
Any other result-1425-1425n/an/a
Leites wins in round 3+1125+1125+900+1600
Any other result-2375-2375n/an/a
Jotko wins in round 3+1750+1750+2200+2000
Any other result-5250-5250n/an/a
Wins Fight of the Night+500+500
Not awarded FOTNn/an/a
Leites points handicap -3½+115+115
Jotko points handicap +3½-145-145
Jotko (scorecards = no action)+165+165
Leites (scorecards = no action)-205-205
Kamaru Usman-210-195-195-205-205-200-200-187-230-210-20522 
Warlley Alves+175+165+165+180+165+165+160+165+170+155+17522 
Over 2½ rounds-220-205-205-220-201-240-220
Under 2½ rounds+180+170+170+180+170+180+180
Fight goes to decision-195-195
Fight doesn't go to decision+160+160
Fight starts round 2-553-553
Fight won't start round 2+402+402
Fight starts round 3-267-267
Fight won't start round 3+207+207
Fight is a draw+6000+6000+6600+6000
Fight is not a draw-15000-15000n/an/a
Usman wins by TKO/KO+850+850+750+600+800
Any other result-1750-1750n/an/an/a
Alves wins by TKO/KO+934+934+800+600+775
Any other result-1900-1900n/an/an/a
Usman wins by submission+1085+1085+900+800+950
Any other result-2255-2255n/an/an/a
Alves wins by submission+400+400+400+550+400
Any other result-600-600n/an/an/a
Alves wins inside distance+285+285
Not Alves inside distance-375-375
Usman wins inside distance+485+485
Not Usman inside distance-760-760
Alves wins by decision+610+610+500+500+525
Not Alves by decision-1075-1075n/an/an/a
Usman wins by decision-130-130-149+120-130
Not Usman by decision+100+100n/an/an/a
Usman wins in round 1+1100+1100+900+700
Any other result-2300-2300n/an/a
Alves wins in round 1+525+525+500+550
Any other result-975-975n/an/a
Usman wins in round 2+1300+1300+1200+1000
Any other result-3000-3000n/an/a
Alves wins in round 2+750+750+800+800
Any other result-1580-1580n/an/a
Alves wins in round 3+1450+1450+1400+1600
Any other result-4050-4050n/an/a
Usman wins in round 3+1600+1600+1600+1600
Any other result-4800-4800n/an/a
Wins Fight of the Night+700+700
Not awarded FOTNn/an/a
Usman points handicap -3½-115-115
Alves points handicap +3½-115-115
Alves (scorecards = no action)-225-225
Usman (scorecards = no action)+175+175
Sergio Moraes-150-156-156-147-160-160-161-148-175-170-15022 
Zak Ottow+130+131+131+133+130+130+130+131+135+130+13022 
Over 1½ rounds-200-195-195-200-201-200-200
Under 1½ rounds+170+166+166+170+170+155+160
Fight goes to decision+105+105
Fight doesn't go to decision-135-135
Fight starts round 2-297-297
Fight won't start round 2+237+237
Fight starts round 3-145-145
Fight won't start round 3+115+115
Fight is a draw+6500+6500+6600
Fight is not a draw-16500-16500n/a
Ottow wins by TKO/KO+525+525+800
Any other result-975-975n/a
Moraes wins by TKO/KO+753+753+600
Any other result-1587-1587n/a
Ottow wins by submission+1275+1275+500
Any other result-2875-2875n/a
Moraes wins by submission+190+190+150
Any other result-270-270n/a
Ottow wins inside distance+423+423
Not Ottow inside distance-600-600
Moraes wins inside distance+147+147
Not Moraes inside distance-177-177
Ottow wins by decision+270+270+350
Not Ottow by decision-360-360n/a
Moraes wins by decision+329+329+300
Not Moraes by decision-445-445n/a
Ottow wins in round 1+825+825+700
Any other result-1725-1725n/a
Moraes wins in round 1+325+325+333
Any other result-475-475n/a
Ottow wins in round 2+1025+1025+1000
Any other result-2075-2075n/a
Moraes wins in round 2+525+525+600
Any other result-975-975n/a
Moraes wins in round 3+950+950+1000
Any other result-1950-1950n/a
Ottow wins in round 3+1600+1600+1700
Any other result-4800-4800n/a
Wins Fight of the Night+800+800
Not awarded FOTNn/an/a
Moraes points handicap -3½+110+110
Ottow points handicap +3½-140-140
Moraes (scorecards = no action)-295-295
Ottow (scorecards = no action)+235+235
Cezar Ferreira+110+106+106+113+105+110+120+110+120+115+11022 
Jack Hermansson-130-130-130-127-135-140-141-124-150-150-13022 
Over 1½ rounds-160-160-160-160-158-135-160
Under 1½ rounds+140+135+135+140+135+105+130
Fight goes to decision+165+165
Fight doesn't go to decision-195-195
Fight starts round 2-225-225
Fight won't start round 2+175+175
Fight starts round 3+108+108
Fight won't start round 3-138-138
Fight is a draw+7500+7500
Fight is not a draw-20000-20000
Hermansson wins by TKO/KO+120+120
Any other result-160-160
Ferreira wins by TKO/KO+655+655
Any other result-1365-1365
Hermansson wins by submission+1000+1000
Any other result-2000-2000
Ferreira wins by submission+741+741
Any other result-1571-1571
Hermansson wins inside distance-102-102
Not Hermansson inside distance-128-128
Ferreira wins inside distance+411+411
Not Ferreira inside distance-567-567
Hermansson wins by decision+480+480
Not Hermansson by decision-750-750
Ferreira wins by decision+265+265
Not Ferreira by decision-355-355
Hermansson wins in round 1+250+250
Any other result-350-350
Ferreira wins in round 1+700+700
Any other result-1500-1500
Hermansson wins in round 2+425+425
Any other result-675-675
Ferreira wins in round 2+975+975
Any other result-1975-1975
Hermansson wins in round 3+950+950
Any other result-1950-1950
Ferreira wins in round 3+2100+2100
Any other result-6300-6300
Wins Fight of the Night+800+800
Not awarded FOTNn/an/a
Hermansson points handicap -3½-105-105
Ferreira points handicap +3½-125-125
Ferreira (scorecards = no action)+173+173
Hermansson (scorecards = no action)-220-220
Gadzhimurad Antigulov+145+140+140+148+140+135+130+144+135+125+14522 
Marcos Rogerio De Lima-165-170-170-162-170-165-161-163-175-160-17022 
Over 1½ rounds+125+125+125+125+120+110
Under 1½ rounds-145-145-145-145-140-140
Fight goes to decision+330+330
Fight doesn't go to decision-450-450
Fight starts round 2-122-122
Fight won't start round 2-108-108
Fight starts round 3+190+190
Fight won't start round 3-250-250
Fight is a draw+7000+7000+6600
Fight is not a draw-18500-18500n/a
Antigulov wins by TKO/KO+556+556+400
Any other result-1067-1067n/a
Lima wins by TKO/KO+175+175+110
Any other result-245-245n/a
Antigulov wins by submission+325+325+400
Any other result-475-475n/a
Lima wins by submission+406+406+650
Any other result-616-616n/a
Antigulov wins inside distance+183+183
Not Antigulov inside distance-263-263
Lima wins inside distance-114-114
Not Lima inside distance-126-126
Antigulov wins by decision+625+625+650
Not Antigulov by decision-1175-1175n/a
Lima wins by decision+595+595+600
Not Lima by decision-1185-1185n/a
Lima wins in round 1+185+185+210
Any other result-265-265n/a
Antigulov wins in round 1+375+375+333
Any other result-565-565n/a
Lima wins in round 2+525+525+550
Any other result-975-975n/a
Antigulov wins in round 2+675+675+850
Any other result-1425-1425n/a
Lima wins in round 3+1025+1025+1000
Any other result-2075-2075n/a
Antigulov wins in round 3+1275+1275+1700
Any other result-2875-2875n/a
Wins Fight of the Night+1000+1000
Not awarded FOTNn/an/a
Lima points handicap -3½-130-130
Antigulov points handicap +3½+100+100
Antigulov (scorecards = no action)+137+137
Lima (scorecards = no action)-177-177
Johnny Eduardo-140-135-135-137-145-145-130-136-135-135-14222 
Manny Gamburyan+120+108+108+123+115+115+105+121+105+105+12222 
Over 2½ rounds-135-135-135-135-134-155-125
Under 2½ rounds+115+112+112+115+115+120-105
Fight goes to decision-105-105
Fight doesn't go to decision-115-115
Fight starts round 2-332-332
Fight won't start round 2+254+254
Fight starts round 3-152-152
Fight won't start round 3+122+122
Fight is a draw+6000+6000
Fight is not a draw-15000-15000
Gamburyan wins by TKO/KO+854+854
Any other result-1754-1754
Eduardo wins by TKO/KO+300+300
Any other result-420-420
Gamburyan wins by submission+400+400
Any other result-600-600
Eduardo wins by submission+650+650
Any other result-1350-1350
Eduardo wins inside distance+218+218
Not Eduardo inside distance-278-278
Gamburyan wins inside distance+299+299
Not Gamburyan inside distance-389-389
Gamburyan wins by decision+210+210
Not Gamburyan by decision-270-270
Eduardo wins by decision+309+309
Not Eduardo by decision-399-399
Gamburyan wins in round 1+550+550
Any other result-1050-1050
Eduardo wins in round 1+450+450
Any other result-750-750
Gamburyan wins in round 2+775+775
Any other result-1625-1625
Eduardo wins in round 2+650+650
Any other result-1350-1350
Eduardo wins in round 3+1125+1125
Any other result-2375-2375
Gamburyan wins in round 3+1425+1425
Any other result-3825-3825
Wins Fight of the Night+700+700
Not awarded FOTNn/an/a
Eduardo points handicap -3½+163+163
Gamburyan points handicap +3½-200-200
Eduardo (scorecards = no action)-143-143
Gamburyan (scorecards = no action)+113+113
Christian Colombo+245+241+241+252+235+240+210+250+240+210+25022 
Luis Henrique-290-291-291-283-305-320-278-290-335-290-30022 
Over 1½ rounds-135-133-133-135-134-135
Under 1½ rounds+115+100+100+115+115+105
Fight goes to decision+170+170
Fight doesn't go to decision-215-215
Fight starts round 2-195-195
Fight won't start round 2+160+160
Fight starts round 3+114+114
Fight won't start round 3-144-144
Fight is a draw+7500+7500+6600
Fight is not a draw-20000-20000n/a
Colombo wins by TKO/KO+450+450+350
Any other result-750-750n/a
Henrique wins by TKO/KO+200+200+200
Any other result-280-280n/a
Colombo wins by submission+1230+1230+1200
Any other result-2690-2690n/a
Henrique wins by submission+320+320+250
Any other result-460-460n/a
Henrique wins inside distance+103+103
Not Henrique inside distance-127-127
Colombo wins inside distance+364+364
Not Colombo inside distance-502-502
Henrique wins by decision+261+261+275
Not Henrique by decision-351-351n/a
Colombo wins by decision+725+725+800
Not Colombo by decision-1340-1340n/a
Henrique wins in round 1+225+225+210
Any other result-305-305n/a
Colombo wins in round 1+675+675+400
Any other result-1425-1425n/a
Henrique wins in round 2+475+475+600
Any other result-825-825n/a
Colombo wins in round 2+875+875+1000
Any other result-1790-1790n/a
Colombo wins in round 3+1500+1500+1700
Any other result-4500-4500n/a
Henrique wins in round 3+975+975+1100
Any other result-1975-1975n/a
Wins Fight of the Night+1000+1000
Not awarded FOTNn/an/a
Henrique points handicap -3½-170-170
Colombo points handicap +3½+140+140
Colombo (scorecards = no action)+221+221
Henrique (scorecards = no action)-281-281
Justin Scoggins-155-150-150-152-155-150-137-151-150-140-15522 
Pedro Munhoz+135+130+130+138+125+120+110+134+120+110+13522 
Over 2½ rounds-215-205-205-215-214-200-205
Under 2½ rounds+178+175+175+178+180+155+165
Fight goes to decision-175-175
Fight doesn't go to decision+145+145
Fight starts round 2-535-535
Fight won't start round 2+385+385
Fight starts round 3-243-243
Fight won't start round 3+183+183
Fight is a draw+6000+6000+6600
Fight is not a draw-15000-15000n/a
Scoggins wins by TKO/KO+464+464+310
Any other result-790-790n/a
Munhoz wins by TKO/KO+1035+1035+900
Any other result-2105-2105n/a
Munhoz wins by submission+450+450+800
Any other result-750-750n/a
Scoggins wins by submission+1300+1300+700
Any other result-3000-3000n/a
Munhoz wins inside distance+300+300
Not Munhoz inside distance-390-390
Scoggins wins inside distance+400+400
Not Scoggins inside distance-550-550
Munhoz wins by decision+250+250+275
Not Munhoz by decision-325-325n/a
Scoggins wins by decision+155+155+160
Not Scoggins by decision-185-185n/a
Scoggins wins in round 1+700+700+500
Any other result-1500-1500n/a
Munhoz wins in round 1+625+625+950
Any other result-1275-1275n/a
Scoggins wins in round 2+900+900+700
Any other result-1850-1850n/a
Munhoz wins in round 2+825+825+1300
Any other result-1725-1725n/a
Scoggins wins in round 3+1600+1600+1400
Any other result-4800-4800n/a
Munhoz wins in round 3+1475+1475+2500
Any other result-4275-4275n/a
Wins Fight of the Night+400+400
Not awarded FOTNn/an/a
Scoggins points handicap -3½+175+175
Munhoz points handicap +3½-225-225
Munhoz (scorecards = no action)-160-160
Scoggins (scorecards = no action)+130+130
Darren Stewart+135+131+131+138+125+125+120+130+130+125+13522 
Francimar Barroso-155-156-156-152-155-155-149-147-165-160-15522 
Over 1½ rounds-165-165-165-165-165-165-165
Under 1½ rounds+145+140+140+145+140+130+135
Fight goes to decision+145+145
Fight doesn't go to decision-175-175
Fight starts round 2-270-270
Fight won't start round 2+210+210
Fight starts round 3-115-115
Fight won't start round 3-115-115
Fight is a draw+7000+7000
Fight is not a draw-18500-18500
Stewart wins by TKO/KO+290+290
Any other result-410-410
Barroso wins by TKO/KO+300+300
Any other result-420-420
Stewart wins by submission+902+902
Any other result-1852-1852
Barroso wins by submission+535+535
Any other result-1005-1005
Barroso wins inside distance+179+179
Not Barroso inside distance-237-237
Stewart wins inside distance+215+215
Not Stewart inside distance-275-275
Barroso wins by decision+255+255
Not Barroso by decision-335-335
Stewart wins by decision+535+535
Not Stewart by decision-885-885
Barroso wins in round 1+400+400
Any other result-600-600
Stewart wins in round 1+450+450
Any other result-750-750
Barroso wins in round 2+1075+1075
Any other result-1200-1200
Stewart wins in round 2+650+650
Any other result-1350-1350
Stewart wins in round 3+1075+1075
Any other result-2225-2225
Barroso wins in round 3+1075+1075
Any other result-2225-2225
Wins Fight of the Night+1000+1000
Not awarded FOTNn/an/a
Barroso points handicap -3½+120+120
Stewart points handicap +3½-150-150
Barroso (scorecards = no action)-115-115
Stewart (scorecards = no action)-115-115
Event props51 
Exactly one fight ends in KO/TKO +1955+1955
Any other result -3910-3910
Exactly two fights end in KO/TKO +648+648
Any other result -995-995
Exactly three fights end in KO/TKO +342+342
Any other result -427-427
Exactly four fights end in KO/TKO +266+266
Any other result -326-326
Exactly five fights end in KO/TKO +335+335
Any other result -420-420
Exactly six fights end in KO/TKO +587+587
Any other result -873-873
Exactly seven fights end in KO/TKO +1405+1405
Any other result -2525-2525
Exactly eight fights end in KO/TKO +4200+4200
Any other result -10400-10400
Exactly nine fights end in KO/TKO +19500+19500
Any other result -58500-58500
No fights end in KO/TKO +11400+11400
Any other result -34200-34200
Exactly one fight ends in submission +422+422
Any other result -540-540
Exactly two fights end in submission +245+245
Any other result -290-290
Exactly three fights end in submission +262+262
Any other result -322-322
Exactly four fights end in submission +456+456
Any other result -611-611
Exactly five fights end in submission +1083+1083
Any other result -1665-1665
Exactly six fights end in submission +2875+2875
Any other result -6500-6500
Exactly seven fights end in submission +10800+10800
Any other result -32400-32400
No fights end in submission +1401+1401
Any other result -2505-2505
Exactly one fight goes the distance +7625+7625
Any other result -20250-20250
Exactly two fights go the distance +1860+1860
Any other result -3720-3720
Exactly three fights go the distance +712+712
Any other result -1113-1113
Exactly four fights go the distance +393+393
Any other result -493-493
Exactly five fights go the distance +293+293
Any other result -353-353
Exactly six fights go the distance +328+328
Any other result -405-405
Exactly seven fights go the distance +518+518
Any other result -735-735
Exactly eight fights go the distance +1169+1169
Any other result -1837-1837
Exactly nine fights go the distance +3025+3025
Any other result -7050-7050
Exactly ten fights go the distance +12600+12600
Any other result -37800-37800
Over 1½ fights end in KO/TKO -3435-3435
Under 1½ fights end in KO/TKO +1720+1720
Over 2½ fights end in KO/TKO -681-681
Under 2½ fights end in KO/TKO +491+491
Over 3½ fights end in KO/TKO -197-197
Under 3½ fights end in KO/TKO +169+169
Over 4½ fights end in KO/TKO +143+143
Under 4½ fights end in KO/TKO -163-163
Over 5½ fights end in KO/TKO +390+390
Under 5½ fights end in KO/TKO -490-490
Over 6½ fights end in KO/TKO +1129+1129
Under 6½ fights end in KO/TKO -1757-1757
Over 7½ fights end in KO/TKO +3500+3500
Under 7½ fights end in KO/TKO -8500-8500
Over 8½ fights end in KO/TKO +17200+17200
Under 8½ fights end in KO/TKO -51600-51600
Over 1½ fights end in submission -387-387
Under 1½ fights end in submission +319+319
Over 2½ fights end in submission -113-113
Under 2½ fights end in submission -107-107
Over 3½ fights end in submission +267+267
Under 3½ fights end in submission -327-327
Over 4½ fights end in submission +754+754
Under 4½ fights end in submission -1172-1172
Over 5½ fights end in submission +2474+2474
Under 5½ fights end in submission -4945-4945
Over 6½ fights end in submission +9466+9466
Under 6½ fights end in submission -27200-27200
Over 1½ fights go the distance -18500-18500
Under 1½ fights go the distance +7000+7000
Over 2½ fights go the distance -3010-3010
Under 2½ fights go the distance +1505+1505
Over 3½ fights go the distance -711-711
Under 3½ fights go the distance +506+506
Over 4½ fights go the distance -227-227
Under 4½ fights go the distance +187+187
Over 5½ fights go the distance +118+118
Under 5½ fights go the distance -138-138
Over 6½ fights go the distance +314+314
Under 6½ fights go the distance -377-377
Over 7½ fights go the distance +834+834
Under 7½ fights go the distance -1284-1284
Over 8½ fights go the distance +2625+2625
Under 8½ fights go the distance -5500-5500
Over 9½ fights go the distance +11200+11200
Under 9½ fights go the distance -33600-33600
Last change: 885 days ago
Expected outcome
Loading indicator Loading indicator
Home| Desktop site| Boxing Odds|Terms of service|18+|BeGambleAware|Contact|© 2019