Dominick Reyes
Jon Jones
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Over 3½ rounds
Under 3½ rounds
Over 4½ rounds
Under 4½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Reyes wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Jones wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Reyes wins by submission
Any other result
Jones wins by submission
Any other result
Reyes wins inside distance
Not Reyes inside distance
Jones wins inside distance
Not Jones inside distance
Reyes wins by decision
Not Reyes by decision
Jones wins by decision
Not Jones by decision
Reyes wins in round 1
Any other result
Jones wins in round 1
Any other result
Reyes wins in round 2
Any other result
Jones wins in round 2
Any other result
Reyes wins in round 3
Any other result
Jones wins in round 3
Any other result
Reyes wins in round 4
Any other result
Jones wins in round 4
Any other result
Reyes wins in round 5
Any other result
Jones wins in round 5
Any other result
Reyes wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Jones wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Reyes wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Jones wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1
Fight doesn't end in round 1
Fight ends in round 2
Fight doesn't end in round 2
Fight ends in round 3
Fight doesn't end in round 3
Fight ends in round 4
Fight doesn't end in round 4
Fight ends in round 5
Fight doesn't end in round 5
Jones points handicap -5½
Reyes points handicap +5½
Jones (scorecards = no action)
Reyes (scorecards = no action)
Fight goes 2:30 round 5
Fight won't go 2:30 round 5
Fight goes 2:30 round 2
Fight won't go 2:30 round 2
Fight goes 2:30 round 3
Fight won't go 2:30 round 3
Fight goes 2:30 round 4
Fight won't go 2:30 round 4
James Krause
Trevin Giles
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Krause wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Giles wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Krause wins by submission
Any other result
Giles wins by submission
Any other result
Krause wins inside distance
Not Krause inside distance
Giles wins inside distance
Not Giles inside distance
Krause wins by decision
Not Krause by decision
Giles wins by decision
Not Giles by decision
Krause wins in round 1
Any other result
Giles wins in round 1
Any other result
Krause wins in round 2
Any other result
Giles wins in round 2
Any other result
Krause wins in round 3
Any other result
Giles wins in round 3
Any other result
Giles (scorecards = no action)
Krause (scorecards = no action)
Fight goes 2:30 round 2
Fight won't go 2:30 round 2
Andrea Lee
Lauren Murphy
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Lee wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Murphy wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Lee wins by submission
Any other result
Murphy wins by submission
Any other result
Lee wins inside distance
Not Lee inside distance
Murphy wins inside distance
Not Murphy inside distance
Lee wins by decision
Not Lee by decision
Murphy wins by decision
Not Murphy by decision
Lee wins in round 1
Any other result
Murphy wins in round 1
Any other result
Lee wins in round 2
Any other result
Murphy wins in round 2
Any other result
Lee wins in round 3
Any other result
Murphy wins in round 3
Any other result
Lee points handicap -3½
Murphy points handicap +3½
Lee (scorecards = no action)
Murphy (scorecards = no action)
Fight goes 2:30 round 2
Fight won't go 2:30 round 2
Fight goes 2:30 round 3
Fight won't go 2:30 round 3
Mario Bautista
Miles Johns
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Bautista wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Johns wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Bautista wins by submission
Any other result
Johns wins by submission
Any other result
Bautista wins inside distance
Not Bautista inside distance
Johns wins inside distance
Not Johns inside distance
Bautista wins by decision
Not Bautista by decision
Johns wins by decision
Not Johns by decision
Bautista wins in round 1
Any other result
Johns wins in round 1
Any other result
Bautista wins in round 2
Any other result
Johns wins in round 2
Any other result
Bautista wins in round 3
Any other result
Johns wins in round 3
Any other result
Bautista (scorecards = no action)
Johns (scorecards = no action)
Fight goes 2:30 round 2
Fight won't go 2:30 round 2
Fight goes 2:30 round 3
Fight won't go 2:30 round 3
Alex Morono
Kalinn Williams
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Morono wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Williams wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Morono wins by submission
Any other result
Williams wins by submission
Any other result
Morono wins inside distance
Not Morono inside distance
Williams wins inside distance
Not Williams inside distance
Morono wins by decision
Not Morono by decision
Williams wins by decision
Not Williams by decision
Morono wins in round 1
Any other result
Williams wins in round 1
Any other result
Morono wins in round 2
Any other result
Williams wins in round 2
Any other result
Morono wins in round 3
Any other result
Williams wins in round 3
Any other result
Morono points handicap -3½
Williams points handicap +3½
Morono (scorecards = no action)
Williams (scorecards = no action)
Fight goes 2:30 round 2
Fight won't go 2:30 round 2
Fight goes 2:30 round 3
Fight won't go 2:30 round 3
Andre Ewell
Jonathan Martinez
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Ewell wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Martinez wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Ewell wins by submission
Any other result
Martinez wins by submission
Any other result
Ewell wins inside distance
Not Ewell inside distance
Martinez wins inside distance
Not Martinez inside distance
Ewell wins by decision
Not Ewell by decision
Martinez wins by decision
Not Martinez by decision
Ewell wins in round 1
Any other result
Martinez wins in round 1
Any other result
Ewell wins in round 2
Any other result
Martinez wins in round 2
Any other result
Ewell wins in round 3
Any other result
Martinez wins in round 3
Any other result
Martinez wins in round 5
Any other result
Ewell (scorecards = no action)
Martinez (scorecards = no action)
Fight goes 2:30 round 2
Fight won't go 2:30 round 2
Fight goes 2:30 round 3
Fight won't go 2:30 round 3
Domingo Pilarte
Journey Newson
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Pilarte wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Newson wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Pilarte wins by submission
Any other result
Newson wins by submission
Any other result
Pilarte wins inside distance
Not Pilarte inside distance
Newson wins inside distance
Not Newson inside distance
Pilarte wins by decision
Not Pilarte by decision
Newson wins by decision
Not Newson by decision
Pilarte wins in round 1
Any other result
Newson wins in round 1
Any other result
Pilarte wins in round 2
Any other result
Newson wins in round 2
Any other result
Pilarte wins in round 3
Any other result
Newson wins in round 3
Any other result
Pilarte points handicap -3½
Newson points handicap +3½
Newson (scorecards = no action)
Pilarte (scorecards = no action)
Fight goes 2:30 round 2
Fight won't go 2:30 round 2
Fight goes 2:30 round 3
Fight won't go 2:30 round 3
Austin Lingo
Youssef Zalal
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Lingo wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Zalal wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Lingo wins by submission
Any other result
Zalal wins by submission
Any other result
Lingo wins inside distance
Not Lingo inside distance
Zalal wins inside distance
Not Zalal inside distance
Lingo wins by decision
Not Lingo by decision
Zalal wins by decision
Not Zalal by decision
Lingo wins in round 1
Any other result
Zalal wins in round 1
Any other result
Lingo wins in round 2
Any other result
Zalal wins in round 2
Any other result
Lingo wins in round 3
Any other result
Zalal wins in round 3
Any other result
Lingo points handicap -2½
Zalal points handicap +2½
Lingo (scorecards = no action)
Zalal (scorecards = no action)
Fight goes 2:30 round 2
Fight won't go 2:30 round 2
Fight goes 2:30 round 3
Fight won't go 2:30 round 3
Katlyn Chookagian
Valentina Shevchenko
Over 4½ rounds
Under 4½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Chookagian wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Shevchenko wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Chookagian wins by submission
Any other result
Shevchenko wins by submission
Any other result
Chookagian wins inside distance
Not Chookagian inside distance
Shevchenko wins inside distance
Not Shevchenko inside distance
Chookagian wins by decision
Not Chookagian by decision
Shevchenko wins by decision
Not Shevchenko by decision
Chookagian wins in round 1
Any other result
Shevchenko wins in round 1
Any other result
Chookagian wins in round 2
Any other result
Shevchenko wins in round 2
Any other result
Chookagian wins in round 3
Any other result
Shevchenko wins in round 3
Any other result
Chookagian wins in round 4
Any other result
Shevchenko wins in round 4
Any other result
Chookagian wins in round 5
Any other result
Shevchenko wins in round 5
Any other result
Chookagian wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Shevchenko wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Chookagian wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Shevchenko wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1
Fight doesn't end in round 1
Shevchenko points handicap -5½
Chookagian points handicap +5½
Chookagian (scorecards = no action)
Shevchenko (scorecards = no action)
Fight goes 2:30 round 2
Fight won't go 2:30 round 2
Fight goes 2:30 round 3
Fight won't go 2:30 round 3
Fight goes 2:30 round 4
Fight won't go 2:30 round 4
Derrick Lewis
Ilir Latifi
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Lewis wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Latifi wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Lewis wins by submission
Any other result
Latifi wins by submission
Any other result
Lewis wins inside distance
Not Lewis inside distance
Latifi wins inside distance
Not Latifi inside distance
Lewis wins by decision
Not Lewis by decision
Latifi wins by decision
Not Latifi by decision
Lewis wins in round 1
Any other result
Latifi wins in round 1
Any other result
Lewis wins in round 2
Any other result
Latifi wins in round 2
Any other result
Lewis wins in round 3
Any other result
Latifi wins in round 3
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1
Fight doesn't end in round 1
Lewis points handicap -3½
Latifi points handicap +3½
Latifi (scorecards = no action)
Lewis (scorecards = no action)
Fight goes 2:30 round 2
Fight won't go 2:30 round 2
Fight goes 2:30 round 3
Fight won't go 2:30 round 3
Dan Ige
Mirsad Bektic
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Ige wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Bektic wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Ige wins by submission
Any other result
Bektic wins by submission
Any other result
Ige wins inside distance
Not Ige inside distance
Bektic wins inside distance
Not Bektic inside distance
Ige wins by decision
Not Ige by decision
Bektic wins by decision
Not Bektic by decision
Ige wins in round 1
Any other result
Bektic wins in round 1
Any other result
Ige wins in round 2
Any other result
Bektic wins in round 2
Any other result
Ige wins in round 3
Any other result
Bektic wins in round 3
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1
Fight doesn't end in round 1
Bektic (scorecards = no action)
Ige (scorecards = no action)
Fight goes 2:30 round 2
Fight won't go 2:30 round 2
Fight goes 2:30 round 3
Fight won't go 2:30 round 3
Juan Adams
Justin Tafa
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Adams wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Tafa wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Adams wins by submission
Any other result
Tafa wins by submission
Any other result
Adams wins inside distance
Not Adams inside distance
Tafa wins inside distance
Not Tafa inside distance
Adams wins by decision
Not Adams by decision
Tafa wins by decision
Not Tafa by decision
Adams wins in round 1
Any other result
Tafa wins in round 1
Any other result
Adams wins in round 2
Any other result
Tafa wins in round 2
Any other result
Adams wins in round 3
Any other result
Tafa wins in round 3
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1
Fight doesn't end in round 1
Adams points handicap -3½
Tafa points handicap +3½
Adams (scorecards = no action)
Tafa (scorecards = no action)
Fight goes 2:30 round 2
Fight won't go 2:30 round 2
Fight goes 2:30 round 3
Fight won't go 2:30 round 3
Event props
Exactly one fight ends in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly two fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly three fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly four fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly five fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly six fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly seven fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly eight fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
No fights end in KO/TKO 
Any other result 
Exactly one fight ends in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly two fights end in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly three fights end in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly four fights end in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly five fights end in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly six fights end in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly seven fights end in submission 
Any other result 
No fights end in submission 
Any other result 
Exactly one fight goes the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly two fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly three fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly four fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly five fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly six fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly seven fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly eight fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly nine fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly ten fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Exactly eleven fights go the distance 
Any other result 
Over 1½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 1½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 2½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 2½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 3½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 3½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 4½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 4½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 5½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 5½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 6½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 6½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 7½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 7½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 8½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Under 8½ fights end in KO/TKO 
Over 1½ fights end in submission 
Under 1½ fights end in submission 
Over 2½ fights end in submission 
Under 2½ fights end in submission 
Over 3½ fights end in submission 
Under 3½ fights end in submission 
Over 4½ fights end in submission 
Under 4½ fights end in submission 
Over 5½ fights end in submission 
Under 5½ fights end in submission 
Over 6½ fights end in submission 
Under 6½ fights end in submission 
Over 1½ fights go the distance 
Under 1½ fights go the distance 
Over 2½ fights go the distance 
Under 2½ fights go the distance 
Over 3½ fights go the distance 
Under 3½ fights go the distance 
Over 4½ fights go the distance 
Under 4½ fights go the distance 
Over 5½ fights go the distance 
Under 5½ fights go the distance 
Over 6½ fights go the distance 
Under 6½ fights go the distance 
Over 7½ fights go the distance 
Under 7½ fights go the distance 
Over 8½ fights go the distance 
Under 8½ fights go the distance 
Over 9½ fights go the distance 
Under 9½ fights go the distance 
Over 10½ fights go the distance 
Under 10½ fights go the distance 
5DimesBetDSIBookMakerSportBetBet365BovadaSportsbookWilliam H.PinnacleSportsInt.BetOnlineIntertopsProps
Dominick Reyes+350+300+348+363+350+350+325+350+369+285+375+35042 
Jon Jones-440-556-495-427-455-500-450-500-471-405-500-50042 
Over 2½ rounds-190-208-185-190-170-200-200
Under 2½ rounds+165+170+145+165+125+160+160
Over 3½ rounds+110
Under 3½ rounds-149
Over 4½ rounds+138
Under 4½ rounds-189
Fight goes to decision+135+135+137+175+160
Fight doesn't go to decision-165-165-189-250-220
Fight starts round 2-470-470
Fight won't start round 2+345+345
Fight starts round 3-215-215
Fight won't start round 3+170+170
Fight starts round 4-140-140
Fight won't start round 4+110+110
Fight starts round 5-105-105
Fight won't start round 5-125-125
Fight is a draw+8000+8000+8000+5500+2000+5000
Fight is not a draw-21500-21500n/an/a-425n/a
Reyes wins by TKO/KO+550+550+500+495+430+550
Any other result-1050-1050n/an/a-1800n/a
Jones wins by TKO/KO+200+200+225+160+150
Any other result-280-280n/an/a-420
Reyes wins by submission+3200+3200+2500+1800+1200+2000
Any other result-11600-11600n/an/a-550n/a
Jones wins by submission+325+325+250+285+260
Any other result-475-475n/an/a-170
Reyes wins inside distance+500+500+600+450+430
Not Reyes inside distance-800-800n/an/a-9000
Jones wins inside distance-130-130-111-149-150
Not Jones inside distance+100+100n/an/a+130
Reyes wins by decision+875+875+900+1200+1300+750+1100
Not Reyes by decision-1560-1560n/an/an/a-4000n/a
Jones wins by decision+180+180+187+240+235+190
Not Jones by decision-240-240n/an/an/a-310
Reyes wins in round 1+1250+1250+1400+1100+800+1200
Any other result-2750-2750n/an/a-550n/a
Jones wins in round 1+400+400+450+485+340
Any other result-600-600n/an/an/a
Reyes wins in round 2+1800+1800+1600+1500+1600
Any other result-5400-5400n/an/an/a
Jones wins in round 2+525+525+550+505
Any other result-975-975n/an/a
Reyes wins in round 3+2225+2225+2000+1800+2000
Any other result-6675-6675n/an/an/a
Jones wins in round 3+625+625+700+500
Any other result-1275-1275n/an/a
Reyes wins in round 4+2825+2825+2200+2200+2500
Any other result-9775-9775n/an/an/a
Jones wins in round 4+850+850+1000+720
Any other result-1750-1750n/an/a
Reyes wins in round 5+3650+3650+2800+2700+2500
Any other result-13880-13880n/an/an/a
Jones wins in round 5+1325+1325+1400+900
Any other result-3125-3125n/an/a
Reyes wins by unanimous decision+1150+1150
Any other result-2450-2450
Jones wins by unanimous decision+210+210
Any other result-290-290
Reyes wins by split/majority decision+1950+1950
Any other result-5850-5850
Jones wins by split/majority decision+950+950
Any other result-1950-1950
Fight ends in round 1+300+340
Fight doesn't end in round 1n/a-185
Fight ends in round 2+450
Fight doesn't end in round 2n/a
Fight ends in round 3+550
Fight doesn't end in round 3n/a
Fight ends in round 4+800
Fight doesn't end in round 4n/a
Fight ends in round 5+1000
Fight doesn't end in round 5n/a
Jones points handicap -5½-250-250
Reyes points handicap +5½+190+190
Jones (scorecards = no action)-505-505
Reyes (scorecards = no action)+365+365
Fight goes 2:30 round 5+130+130
Fight won't go 2:30 round 5-160-160
Fight goes 2:30 round 2-325-325
Fight won't go 2:30 round 2+250+250
Fight goes 2:30 round 3-145-145
Fight won't go 2:30 round 3+115+115
Fight goes 2:30 round 4-125-125
Fight won't go 2:30 round 4-105-105
James Krause+100-109-132+103-125-105-115-125-105-125-105-11022 
Trevin Giles-120-111+100-117+100-125-115+100-107-105-115-12022 
Over 1½ rounds-400
Under 1½ rounds+275
Over 2½ rounds-175-172-174-175-227-180-175
Under 2½ rounds+155+145+138+155+162+150+135
Fight goes to decision-150-150-175-175
Fight doesn't go to decision+120+120+125+125
Fight starts round 2-515-515
Fight won't start round 2+375+375
Fight starts round 3-240-240
Fight won't start round 3+180+180
Fight is a draw+6000+6000+8000
Fight is not a draw-15000-15000n/a
Krause wins by TKO/KO+675+675+600
Any other result-1425-1425n/a
Giles wins by TKO/KO+440+440+400
Any other result-720-720n/a
Krause wins by submission+225+225+450
Any other result-305-305n/a
Giles wins by submission+1065+1065+1000
Any other result-2195-2195n/a
Krause wins inside distance+250+250+333+300
Not Krause inside distance-325-325n/an/a
Giles wins inside distance+330+330+350+350
Not Giles inside distance-450-450n/an/a
Krause wins by decision+225+225+175+175
Not Krause by decision-285-285n/an/a
Giles wins by decision+180+180+240+225
Not Giles by decision-240-240n/an/a
Krause wins in round 1+550+550+700
Any other result-1050-1050n/a
Giles wins in round 1+600+600+800
Any other result-1200-1200n/a
Krause wins in round 2+775+775+1000
Any other result-1625-1625n/a
Giles wins in round 2+800+800+1200
Any other result-1700-1700n/a
Krause wins in round 3+950+950+1400
Any other result-1950-1950n/a
Giles wins in round 3+1500+1500+1400
Any other result-4500-4500n/a
Giles (scorecards = no action)+110+110
Krause (scorecards = no action)-140-140
Fight goes 2:30 round 2-350-350
Fight won't go 2:30 round 2+260+260
Andrea Lee-280-263-295-274-333-300-300-345-279-305-300-30024 
Lauren Murphy+240+214+225+246+250+230+235+260+235+225+240+22524 
Over 1½ rounds-714
Under 1½ rounds+450
Over 2½ rounds-450-500-425-450-455-390-400-450
Under 2½ rounds+360+350+307+360+300+275+300+320
Fight goes to decision-365-365-333-333
Fight doesn't go to decision+275+275+240+240
Fight starts round 2-1100-1100
Fight won't start round 2+620+620
Fight starts round 3-560-560
Fight won't start round 3+405+405
Fight is a draw+5500+5500+8000+5000+5000
Fight is not a draw-13500-13500n/an/an/a
Lee wins by TKO/KO+865+865+600+580+700
Any other result-1765-1765n/an/an/a
Murphy wins by TKO/KO+1150+1150+1400+1200+1200
Any other result-2450-2450n/an/an/a
Lee wins by submission+775+775+700+720+650
Any other result-1625-1625n/an/an/a
Murphy wins by submission+2000+2000+1800+1800+1600
Any other result-6000-6000n/an/an/a
Lee wins inside distance+460+460+350+400
Not Lee inside distance-700-700n/an/a
Murphy wins inside distance+650+650+900+800
Not Murphy inside distance-1175-1175n/an/a
Lee wins by decision-182-182-152-161-160-180
Not Lee by decision+152+152n/an/an/an/a
Murphy wins by decision+400+400+400+400+410+400
Not Murphy by decision-550-550n/an/an/an/a
Lee wins in round 1+950+950+700+695+750
Any other result-1950-1950n/an/an/a
Murphy wins in round 1+1325+1325+1600+1600+1600
Any other result-3125-3125n/an/an/a
Lee wins in round 2+1125+1125+900+900+900
Any other result-2375-2375n/an/an/a
Murphy wins in round 2+1625+1625+2000+2000+1800
Any other result-4875-4875n/an/an/a
Lee wins in round 3+1725+1725+1600+1600+1600
Any other result-5175-5175n/an/an/a
Murphy wins in round 3+2600+2600+2800+2800+2200
Any other result-8200-8200n/an/an/a
Lee points handicap -3½+170+170
Murphy points handicap +3½-215-215
Lee (scorecards = no action)-120-120
Murphy (scorecards = no action)-110-110
Fight goes 2:30 round 2-775-775
Fight won't go 2:30 round 2+490+490
Fight goes 2:30 round 3-400-400
Fight won't go 2:30 round 3+310+310
Mario Bautista+115+117+105+118+110+120+120+110+121+110+122+11523 
Miles Johns-135-141-135-132-139-150-150-137-136-140-142-14523 
Over 1½ rounds-455
Under 1½ rounds+300
Over 2½ rounds-280-294-265-280-250-260-280-300
Under 2½ rounds+240+230+204+240+175+190+220+225
Fight goes to decision-245-245-200-200
Fight doesn't go to decision+185+185+150+150
Fight starts round 2-700-700
Fight won't start round 2+460+460
Fight starts round 3-325-325
Fight won't start round 3+250+250
Fight is a draw+5000+5000+8000+5100+5000
Fight is not a draw-12500-12500n/an/an/a
Bautista wins by TKO/KO+675+675+650+635+650
Any other result-1425-1425n/an/an/a
Johns wins by TKO/KO+700+700+650+660+650
Any other result-1500-1500n/an/an/a
Bautista wins by submission+700+700+600+635+700
Any other result-1500-1500n/an/an/a
Johns wins by submission+825+825+900+900+750
Any other result-1725-1725n/an/an/a
Bautista wins inside distance+410+410+333+350
Not Bautista inside distance-565-565n/an/a
Johns wins inside distance+438+438+400+400
Not Johns inside distance-645-645n/an/a
Bautista wins by decision+215+215+260+275+250+250
Not Bautista by decision-275-275n/an/an/an/a
Johns wins by decision+130+130+137+130+135+135
Not Johns by decision-160-160n/an/an/an/a
Bautista wins in round 1+775+775+750+750+750
Any other result-1625-1625n/an/an/a
Johns wins in round 1+875+875+800+800+750
Any other result-1790-1790n/an/an/a
Bautista wins in round 2+950+950+900+900+1000
Any other result-1950-1950n/an/an/a
Johns wins in round 2+1050+1050+1000+1000+900
Any other result-2150-2150n/an/an/a
Bautista wins in round 3+1700+1700+1600+1600+1400
Any other result-5100-5100n/an/an/a
Johns wins in round 3+1775+1775+1600+1600+1600
Any other result-5325-5325n/an/an/a
Bautista (scorecards = no action)-125-125
Johns (scorecards = no action)-105-105
Fight goes 2:30 round 2-515-515
Fight won't go 2:30 round 2+375+375
Fight goes 2:30 round 3-250-250
Fight won't go 2:30 round 3+190+190
Alex Morono-420-417-420-407-400-450-425-400-398-340-410-41024 
Kalinn Williams+335+317+310+348+300+325+315+300+320+240+340+29024 
Over 1½ rounds-303
Under 1½ rounds+225
Over 2½ rounds-130-130-135-130-175-155-140-135
Under 2½ rounds+110+100+105+110+130+120+110+105
Fight goes to decision-110-110-139-149
Fight doesn't go to decision-120-120+100+110
Fight starts round 2-410-410
Fight won't start round 2+315+315
Fight starts round 3-205-205
Fight won't start round 3+165+165
Fight is a draw+6000+6000+8000+5200+5000
Fight is not a draw-15000-15000n/an/an/a
Morono wins by TKO/KO+375+375+400+395+450
Any other result-565-565n/an/an/a
Williams wins by TKO/KO+1000+1000+550+535+650
Any other result-2000-2000n/an/an/a
Morono wins by submission+230+230+350+345+325
Any other result-310-310n/an/an/a
Williams wins by submission+2875+2875+1600+1700+1600
Any other result-10125-10125n/an/an/a
Morono wins inside distance+125+125+140+138
Not Morono inside distance-155-155n/an/a
Williams wins inside distance+850+850+800+450
Not Williams inside distance-1525-1525n/an/a
Morono wins by decision+175+175+137+130+130+125
Not Morono by decision-225-225n/an/an/an/a
Williams wins by decision+430+430+450+400+420+425
Not Williams by decision-625-625n/an/an/an/a
Morono wins in round 1+290+290+400+380+350
Any other result-410-410n/an/an/a
Williams wins in round 1+1525+1525+900+800+1200
Any other result-4575-4575n/an/an/a
Morono wins in round 2+475+475+600+605+600
Any other result-825-825n/an/an/a
Williams wins in round 2+1825+1825+1200+1200+1600
Any other result-5475-5475n/an/an/a
Morono wins in round 3+850+850+1200+1000+1000
Any other result-1750-1750n/an/an/a
Williams wins in round 3+2525+2525+2000+1900+2200
Any other result-7675-7675n/an/an/a
Morono points handicap -3½-215-215
Williams points handicap +3½+170+170
Morono (scorecards = no action)-710-710
Williams (scorecards = no action)+465+465
Fight goes 2:30 round 2-285-285
Fight won't go 2:30 round 2+225+225
Fight goes 2:30 round 3-165-165
Fight won't go 2:30 round 3+135+135
Andre Ewell-120-122-127-117-125-135-140-125-121-140-123-12524 
Jonathan Martinez+100+102-103+103+100+105+110+100+108+105+103-10524 
Over 1½ rounds-400
Under 1½ rounds+275
Over 2½ rounds-260-278-255-260-250-230-260-270
Under 2½ rounds+220+220+197+220+175+175+200+205
Fight goes to decision-235-235-200-227
Fight doesn't go to decision+178+178+150+162
Fight starts round 2-655-655
Fight won't start round 2+443+443
Fight starts round 3-300-300
Fight won't start round 3+240+240
Fight is a draw+6500+6500+8000+5000
Fight is not a draw-16500-16500n/an/a
Ewell wins by TKO/KO+660+660+700+705
Any other result-1380-1380n/an/a
Martinez wins by TKO/KO+700+700+900+900
Any other result-1500-1500n/an/a
Ewell wins by submission+1425+1425+1000+1000
Any other result-3825-3825n/an/a
Martinez wins by submission+405+405+450+455
Any other result-615-615n/an/a
Ewell wins inside distance+525+525+450+450
Not Ewell inside distance-860-860n/an/a
Martinez wins inside distance+315+315+300+300
Not Martinez inside distance-410-410n/an/a
Ewell wins by decision+140+140+150+150+150
Not Ewell by decision-170-170n/an/an/a
Martinez wins by decision+240+240+250+250+250
Not Martinez by decision-300-300n/an/an/a
Ewell wins in round 1+1050+1050+900+900
Any other result-2150-2150n/an/a
Martinez wins in round 1+625+625+600+600
Any other result-1275-1275n/an/a
Ewell wins in round 2+1325+1325+1200+1200
Any other result-3125-3125n/an/a
Martinez wins in round 2+825+825+1600+1600
Any other result-1725-1725n/an/a
Ewell wins in round 3+2025+2025+1800+1800
Any other result-6075-6075n/an/a
Martinez wins in round 3+1350+1350+1600
Any other result-3250-3250n/a
Martinez wins in round 5+1600
Any other resultn/a
Ewell (scorecards = no action)+155+155
Martinez (scorecards = no action)-185-185
Fight goes 2:30 round 2-455-455
Fight won't go 2:30 round 2+333+333
Fight goes 2:30 round 3-250-250
Fight won't go 2:30 round 3+190+190
Domingo Pilarte-115-125-130-112-139-115-120-137-115-130-115-11524 
Journey Newson-105+103+100-102+110-115-110+110+102+105-105-11524 
Over 1½ rounds-345
Under 1½ rounds+250
Over 2½ rounds-220-217-220-220-227-230-215-230
Under 2½ rounds+180+180+172+180+162+175+175+175
Fight goes to decision-170-170-175-175
Fight doesn't go to decision+140+140+125+130
Fight starts round 2-515-515
Fight won't start round 2+375+375
Fight starts round 3-240-240
Fight won't start round 3+180+180
Fight is a draw+5500+5500+8000+5000
Fight is not a draw-13500-13500n/an/a
Pilarte wins by TKO/KO+870+870+1100+1100
Any other result-1780-1780n/an/a
Newson wins by TKO/KO+550+550+650+650
Any other result-1050-1050n/an/a
Pilarte wins by submission+325+325+350+350
Any other result-475-475n/an/a
Newson wins by submission+850+850+900+900
Any other result-1750-1750n/an/a
Pilarte wins inside distance+290+290+250+300
Not Pilarte inside distance-380-380n/an/a
Newson wins inside distance+425+425+500+400
Not Newson inside distance-610-610n/an/a
Pilarte wins by decision+205+205+200+200+200
Not Pilarte by decision-265-265n/an/an/a
Newson wins by decision+205+205+200+200+200
Not Newson by decision-265-265n/an/an/a
Pilarte wins in round 1+550+550+550+550
Any other result-1050-1050n/an/a
Newson wins in round 1+825+825+900+900
Any other result-1725-1725n/an/a
Pilarte wins in round 2+725+725+750+750
Any other result-1545-1545n/an/a
Newson wins in round 2+1025+1025+1000+1000
Any other result-2075-2075n/an/a
Pilarte wins in round 3+1400+1400+1400+1400
Any other result-3600-3600n/an/a
Newson wins in round 3+1675+1675+1800+1800
Any other result-5025-5025n/an/a
Pilarte points handicap -3½+185+185
Newson points handicap +3½-245-245
Newson (scorecards = no action)+130+130
Pilarte (scorecards = no action)-160-160
Fight goes 2:30 round 2-355-355
Fight won't go 2:30 round 2+265+265
Fight goes 2:30 round 3-215-215
Fight won't go 2:30 round 3+170+170
Austin Lingo-200-213-215-196-227-205-215-227-205-250-195-20024 
Youssef Zalal+170+174+168+174+187+165+175+175+178+185+170+16024 
Over 1½ rounds-189
Under 1½ rounds+138
Over 2½ rounds+125+120+105+125+105-115+120+110
Under 2½ rounds-145-141-135-145-143-125-150-140
Fight goes to decision+160+160+120+125
Fight doesn't go to decision-195-195-164-167
Fight starts round 2-260-260
Fight won't start round 2+200+200
Fight starts round 3-110-110
Fight won't start round 3-120-120
Fight is a draw+7500+7500+8000+5100
Fight is not a draw-20000-20000n/an/a
Lingo wins by TKO/KO+240+240+175+170
Any other result-320-320n/an/a
Zalal wins by TKO/KO+815+815+550+555
Any other result-1715-1715n/an/a
Lingo wins by submission+500+500+700+710
Any other result-900-900n/an/a
Zalal wins by submission+450+450+600+800
Any other result-750-750n/an/a
Lingo wins inside distance+145+145+125+120
Not Lingo inside distance-175-175n/an/a
Zalal wins inside distance+315+315+400+250
Not Zalal inside distance-410-410n/an/a
Lingo wins by decision+255+255+250+230+235
Not Lingo by decision-335-335n/an/an/a
Zalal wins by decision+475+475+450+450+455
Not Zalal by decision-735-735n/an/an/a
Lingo wins in round 1+325+325+300+300
Any other result-475-475n/an/a
Zalal wins in round 1+575+575+700+700
Any other result-1125-1125n/an/a
Lingo wins in round 2+500+500+500+500
Any other result-900-900n/an/a
Zalal wins in round 2+800+800+900+900
Any other result-1700-1700n/an/a
Lingo wins in round 3+1050+1050+900+900
Any other result-2150-2150n/an/a
Zalal wins in round 3+1425+1425+1400+1400
Any other result-3825-3825n/an/a
Lingo points handicap -2½-140-140
Zalal points handicap +2½+110+110
Lingo (scorecards = no action)-195-195
Zalal (scorecards = no action)+160+160
Fight goes 2:30 round 2-170-170
Fight won't go 2:30 round 2+140+140
Fight goes 2:30 round 3+100+100
Fight won't go 2:30 round 3-130-130
Katlyn Chookagian+585+573+585+628+700+650+550+650+651+385+600+65035 
Valentina Shevchenko-870-769-1000-827-1250-1100-850-1250-1035-815-900-120035 
Over 4½ rounds-152-154-160-152-145-150
Under 4½ rounds+132+130+127+132+115+120
Fight goes to decision-140-140-164-167-150
Fight doesn't go to decision+110+110+120+125+130
Fight starts round 2-1025-1025
Fight won't start round 2+590+590
Fight starts round 3-485-485
Fight won't start round 3+350+350
Fight starts round 4-325-325
Fight won't start round 4+250+250
Fight starts round 5-250-250
Fight won't start round 5+190+190
Fight is a draw+7000+7000+8000+5500+5000+5000
Fight is not a draw-18500-18500n/an/a-700n/a
Chookagian wins by TKO/KO+2800+2800+2200+1300+1200+2200
Any other result-9600-9600n/an/a-8000n/a
Shevchenko wins by TKO/KO+300+300+333+240+235+350
Any other result-420-420n/an/a-800n/a
Chookagian wins by submission+1870+1870+2500+2100+1500+2800
Any other result-5600-5600n/an/a-4000n/a
Shevchenko wins by submission+510+510+400+430+460+375
Any other result-930-930n/an/a-280n/a
Chookagian wins inside distance+1415+1415+1600+1400+950
Not Chookagian inside distance-3155-3155n/an/a-1400
Shevchenko wins inside distance+190+190+130+150+160
Not Shevchenko inside distance-250-250n/an/a-2200
Chookagian wins by decision+890+890+1400+1000+900+1000+900
Not Chookagian by decision-1590-1590n/an/an/a-5000n/a
Shevchenko wins by decision-150-150-125-137-145-155-139
Not Shevchenko by decision+120+120n/an/an/a+135n/a
Chookagian wins in round 1+3800+3800+4000+2700+1400+2800
Any other result-14600-14600n/an/an/an/a
Shevchenko wins in round 1+600+600+450+565+550+750
Any other result-1200-1200n/an/a-180n/a
Chookagian wins in round 2+4400+4400+4000+3100+3300
Any other result-17200-17200n/an/an/a
Shevchenko wins in round 2+800+800+650+700+800
Any other result-1700-1700n/an/an/a
Chookagian wins in round 3+4900+4900+5000+3200+4000
Any other result-19300-19300n/an/an/a
Shevchenko wins in round 3+1000+1000+800+800+900
Any other result-2000-2000n/an/an/a
Chookagian wins in round 4+5400+5400+5000+3800+5000
Any other result-21200-21200n/an/an/a
Shevchenko wins in round 4+1400+1400+1200+1100+1400
Any other result-3600-3600n/an/an/a
Chookagian wins in round 5+6400+6400+1800+4000+4500
Any other result-25800-25800n/an/an/a
Shevchenko wins in round 5+2000+2000+6600+1300+1800
Any other result-6000-6000n/an/an/a
Chookagian wins by unanimous decision+1150+1150
Any other result-2450-2450
Shevchenko wins by unanimous decision-130-130
Any other result-110-110
Chookagian wins by split/majority decision+2205+2205
Any other result-6615-6615
Shevchenko wins by split/majority decision+1150+1150
Any other result-2450-2450
Fight ends in round 1+500
Fight doesn't end in round 1n/a
Shevchenko points handicap -5½-725-725
Chookagian points handicap +5½+470+470
Chookagian (scorecards = no action)+500+500
Shevchenko (scorecards = no action)-800-800
Fight goes 2:30 round 2-710-710
Fight won't go 2:30 round 2+465+465
Fight goes 2:30 round 3-400-400
Fight won't go 2:30 round 3+310+310
Fight goes 2:30 round 4-285-285
Fight won't go 2:30 round 4+225+225
Derrick Lewis-250-227-234-244-250-280-250-250-225-250-245-23025 
Ilir Latifi+210+159+182+216+200+220+200+190+194+185+195+17525 
Over 1½ rounds-150-161-157-150-120-135-155-150
Under 1½ rounds+130+122+123+130-120-110+125+120
Over 2½ rounds+175
Under 2½ rounds-250
Fight goes to decision+180+180+225+225+200
Fight doesn't go to decision-240-240-303-303-550
Fight starts round 2-215-215
Fight won't start round 2+170+170
Fight starts round 3+130+130
Fight won't start round 3-160-160
Fight is a draw+8000+8000+8000+6100+5000+5000
Fight is not a draw-21500-21500n/an/a-185n/a
Lewis wins by TKO/KO-140-140-137-130-145-133
Any other result+100+100n/an/a+125n/a
Latifi wins by TKO/KO+585+585+600+550+550+550
Any other result-1155-1155n/an/a-1250n/a
Lewis wins by submission+3000+3000+1400+5600+2000+1200
Any other result-11000-11000n/an/an/an/a
Latifi wins by submission+750+750+1200+1000+700+1000
Any other result-1580-1580n/an/a-700n/a
Lewis wins inside distance-160-160-139-175-145
Not Lewis inside distance+130+130n/an/a+120
Latifi wins inside distance+410+410+400+350+400
Not Latifi inside distance-565-565n/an/a-1400
Lewis wins by decision+485+485+450+500+595+475+500
Not Lewis by decision-760-760n/an/an/a-5000n/a
Latifi wins by decision+410+410+500+500+590+425+500
Not Latifi by decision-565-565n/an/an/a-1100n/a
Lewis wins in round 1+200+200+175+165+180+185
Any other result-280-280n/an/an/an/a
Latifi wins in round 1+900+900+800+800+800+800
Any other result-1850-1850n/an/a-500n/a
Lewis wins in round 2+375+375+400+390+400
Any other result-565-565n/an/an/a
Latifi wins in round 2+1100+1100+1000+1000+900
Any other result-2300-2300n/an/an/a
Lewis wins in round 3+700+700+800+670+800
Any other result-1500-1500n/an/an/a
Latifi wins in round 3+1800+1800+1800+1500+1600
Any other result-5400-5400n/an/an/a
Fight ends in round 1+175
Fight doesn't end in round 1-240
Lewis points handicap -3½-165-165
Latifi points handicap +3½+135+135
Latifi (scorecards = no action)+300+300
Lewis (scorecards = no action)-390-390
Fight goes 2:30 round 2-120-120
Fight won't go 2:30 round 2-110-110
Fight goes 2:30 round 3+160+160
Fight won't go 2:30 round 3-195-195
Dan Ige-110-125-101-107+100-110-115+100-100+100-105-11524 
Mirsad Bektic-110-123-131-107-125-120-115-125-112-125-115-11524 
Over 1½ rounds-303
Under 1½ rounds+225
Over 2½ rounds-175-185-175-175-189-190-180-180
Under 2½ rounds+155+155+139+155+138+150+150+140
Fight goes to decision-150-150-152-149-145
Fight doesn't go to decision+120+120+110+110+125
Fight starts round 2-425-425
Fight won't start round 2+320+320
Fight starts round 3-205-205
Fight won't start round 3+165+165
Fight is a draw+7000+7000+8000+5200+5000+5000
Fight is not a draw-18500-18500n/an/a-425n/a
Ige wins by TKO/KO+300+300+450+435+360+450
Any other result-420-420n/an/a-600n/a
Bektic wins by TKO/KO+595+595+700+655+500+650
Any other result-1185-1185n/an/a-1375n/a
Ige wins by submission+570+570+450+475+500+425
Any other result-1110-1110n/an/a-450n/a
Bektic wins by submission+1500+1500+1200+1100+750+1000
Any other result-4500-4500n/an/a-650n/a
Ige wins inside distance+215+215+187+188+190
Not Ige inside distance-275-275n/an/a-25000
Bektic wins inside distance+500+500+550+450+425
Not Bektic inside distance-800-800n/an/a-25000
Ige wins by decision+385+385+450+450+445+380+400
Not Ige by decision-535-535n/an/an/a-650n/a
Bektic wins by decision+145+145+130+125+135+130+125
Not Bektic by decision-175-175n/an/an/a-2000n/a
Ige wins in round 1+425+425+400+400+450+450
Any other result-675-675n/an/a-230n/a
Bektic wins in round 1+975+975+1000+1000+900+900
Any other result-1975-1975n/an/a-550n/a
Ige wins in round 2+675+675+650+650+700
Any other result-1425-1425n/an/an/a
Bektic wins in round 2+1275+1275+1200+1200+1200
Any other result-2875-2875n/an/an/a
Ige wins in round 3+1150+1150+1200+1200+1200
Any other result-2450-2450n/an/an/a
Bektic wins in round 3+2050+2050+2000+2000+1600
Any other result-6150-6150n/an/an/a
Fight ends in round 1+340
Fight doesn't end in round 1n/a
Bektic (scorecards = no action)+190+190
Ige (scorecards = no action)-250-250
Fight goes 2:30 round 2-300-300
Fight won't go 2:30 round 2+240+240
Fight goes 2:30 round 3-175-175
Fight won't go 2:30 round 3+145+145
Juan Adams-260-286-265-254-250-260-275-250-253-250-255-25025 
Justin Tafa+220+185+204+226+200+200+215+190+215+185+215+19025 
Over 1½ rounds+100-105-110+100-110-120-105-115
Under 1½ rounds-120-111-120-120-110-120-125-115
Over 2½ rounds+175
Under 2½ rounds-250
Fight goes to decision+250+250+240+225+245
Fight doesn't go to decision-325-325-333-303-500
Fight starts round 2-150-150
Fight won't start round 2+120+120
Fight starts round 3+155+155
Fight won't start round 3-185-185
Fight is a draw+7500+7500+8000+5400+5000+5000
Fight is not a draw-20000-20000n/an/a-155n/a
Adams wins by TKO/KO-140-140-110-110+100-110
Any other result+100+100n/an/a-240n/a
Tafa wins by TKO/KO+325+325+350+305+305+300
Any other result-475-475n/an/a-650n/a
Adams wins by submission+1300+1300+1200+1300+1200+1200
Any other result-3000-3000n/an/a-120n/a
Tafa wins by submission+2600+2600+1600+1700+1550+1600
Any other result-8200-8200n/an/a-375n/a
Adams wins inside distance-155-155-139-137-140
Not Adams inside distance+125+125n/an/a+120
Tafa wins inside distance+315+315+300+320+280
Not Tafa inside distance-410-410n/an/a-1400
Adams wins by decision+425+425+450+400+425+400+400
Not Adams by decision-610-610n/an/an/a-2000n/a
Tafa wins by decision+650+650+750+750+800+700+750
Not Tafa by decision-1175-1175n/an/an/a-5000n/a
Adams wins in round 1+165+165+200+185+200+200
Any other result-215-215n/an/an/an/a
Tafa wins in round 1+500+500+500+500+500+600
Any other result-900-900n/an/a-350n/a
Adams wins in round 2+475+475+450+450+450
Any other result-825-825n/an/an/a
Tafa wins in round 2+850+850+900+900+800
Any other result-1750-1750n/an/an/a
Adams wins in round 3+800+800+800+800+800
Any other result-1700-1700n/an/an/a
Tafa wins in round 3+1575+1575+1600+1600+1400
Any other result-4725-4725n/an/an/a
Fight ends in round 1+135
Fight doesn't end in round 1-290
Adams points handicap -3½-185-185
Tafa points handicap +3½+155+155
Adams (scorecards = no action)-290-290
Tafa (scorecards = no action)+230+230
Fight goes 2:30 round 2-115-115
Fight won't go 2:30 round 2-115-115
Fight goes 2:30 round 3+175+175
Fight won't go 2:30 round 3-225-225
Event props52 
Exactly one fight ends in KO/TKO +1200+1200
Any other result -1900-1900
Exactly two fights end in KO/TKO +425+425
Any other result -550-550
Exactly three fights end in KO/TKO +260+260
Any other result -320-320
Exactly four fights end in KO/TKO +275+275
Any other result -335-335
Exactly five fights end in KO/TKO +460+460
Any other result -620-620
Exactly six fights end in KO/TKO +1070+1070
Any other result -1640-1640
Exactly seven fights end in KO/TKO +2850+2850
Any other result -6400-6400
Exactly eight fights end in KO/TKO +11000+11000
Any other result -33000-33000
No fights end in KO/TKO +6225+6225
Any other result -15450-15450
Exactly one fight ends in submission +255+255
Any other result -310-310
Exactly two fights end in submission +210+210
Any other result -250-250
Exactly three fights end in submission +345+345
Any other result -430-430
Exactly four fights end in submission +770+770
Any other result -1195-1195
Exactly five fights end in submission +2235+2235
Any other result -4470-4470
Exactly six fights end in submission +8350+8350
Any other result -22400-22400
Exactly seven fights end in submission +48300+48300
Any other result -144900-144900
No fights end in submission +685+685
Any other result -1070-1070
Exactly one fight goes the distance +38100+38100
Any other result -114300-114300
Exactly two fights go the distance +7725+7725
Any other result -20450-20450
Exactly three fights go the distance +2125+2125
Any other result -4250-4250
Exactly four fights go the distance +840+840
Any other result -1290-1290
Exactly five fights go the distance +430+430
Any other result -560-560
Exactly six fights go the distance +305+305
Any other result -365-365
Exactly seven fights go the distance +315+315
Any other result -380-380
Exactly eight fights go the distance +465+465
Any other result -630-630
Exactly nine fights go the distance +1015+1015
Any other result -1530-1530
Exactly ten fights go the distance +2750+2750
Any other result -6000-6000
Exactly eleven fights go the distance +12500+12500
Any other result -37500-37500
Over 1½ fights end in KO/TKO -1600-1600
Under 1½ fights end in KO/TKO +1050+1050
Over 2½ fights end in KO/TKO -350-350
Under 2½ fights end in KO/TKO +290+290
Over 3½ fights end in KO/TKO -110-110
Under 3½ fights end in KO/TKO -110-110
Over 4½ fights end in KO/TKO +265+265
Under 4½ fights end in KO/TKO -325-325
Over 5½ fights end in KO/TKO +745+745
Under 5½ fights end in KO/TKO -1160-1160
Over 6½ fights end in KO/TKO +2470+2470
Under 6½ fights end in KO/TKO -4935-4935
Over 7½ fights end in KO/TKO +9675+9675
Under 7½ fights end in KO/TKO -28200-28200
Over 8½ fights end in KO/TKO +47400+47400
Under 8½ fights end in KO/TKO -142200-142200
Over 1½ fights end in submission -190-190
Under 1½ fights end in submission +165+165
Over 2½ fights end in submission +180+180
Under 2½ fights end in submission -220-220
Over 3½ fights end in submission +550+550
Under 3½ fights end in submission -800-800
Over 4½ fights end in submission +1755+1755
Under 4½ fights end in submission -3510-3510
Over 5½ fights end in submission +7175+7175
Under 5½ fights end in submission -18850-18850
Over 6½ fights end in submission +43000+43000
Under 6½ fights end in submission -129000-129000
Over 1½ fights go the distance -147000-147000
Under 1½ fights go the distance +49000+49000
Over 2½ fights go the distance -17800-17800
Under 2½ fights go the distance +6825+6825
Over 3½ fights go the distance -3335-3335
Under 3½ fights go the distance +1670+1670
Over 4½ fights go the distance -840-840
Under 4½ fights go the distance +570+570
Over 5½ fights go the distance -265-265
Under 5½ fights go the distance +225+225
Over 6½ fights go the distance +100+100
Under 6½ fights go the distance -120-120
Over 7½ fights go the distance +265+265
Under 7½ fights go the distance -325-325
Over 8½ fights go the distance +700+700
Under 8½ fights go the distance -1100-1100
Over 9½ fights go the distance +2445+2445
Under 9½ fights go the distance -4885-4885
Over 10½ fights go the distance +11600+11600
Under 10½ fights go the distance -34800-34800
Last change: 143 days ago
Expected outcome
Loading indicator Loading indicator
Home| Desktop site| Boxing Odds|Terms of service|18+|BeGambleAware|Contact|© 2019