Anderson Silva
Nick Diaz
Over 3½ rounds
Under 3½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Silva wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Diaz wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Silva wins by submission
Any other result
Diaz wins by submission
Any other result
Diaz wins inside distance
Not Diaz inside distance
Silva wins inside distance
Not Silva inside distance
Diaz wins by decision
Not Diaz by decision
Silva wins by decision
Not Silva by decision
Diaz wins in round 1
Any other result
Silva wins in round 1
Any other result
Diaz wins in round 2
Any other result
Silva wins in round 2
Any other result
Silva wins in round 3
Any other result
Diaz wins in round 3
Any other result
Silva wins in round 4
Any other result
Diaz wins in round 4
Any other result
Silva wins in round 5
Any other result
Diaz wins in round 5
Any other result
Silva wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Diaz wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Diaz wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Silva wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Silva points handicap -5½
Diaz points handicap +5½
Silva has fastest KO of the Night
Any other result
Diaz has fastest KO of the Night
Any other result
Silva has fastest Submission of the Night
Any other result
Diaz has fastest Submission of the Night
Any other result
Kelvin Gastelum
Tyron Woodley
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Gastelum wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Woodley wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Gastelum wins by submission
Any other result
Woodley wins by submission
Any other result
Woodley wins inside distance
Not Woodley inside distance
Gastelum wins inside distance
Not Gastelum inside distance
Woodley wins by decision
Not Woodley by decision
Gastelum wins by decision
Not Gastelum by decision
Woodley wins in round 1
Any other result
Gastelum wins in round 1
Any other result
Gastelum wins in round 2
Any other result
Woodley wins in round 2
Any other result
Gastelum wins in round 3
Any other result
Woodley wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Woodley points handicap -3½
Gastelum points handicap +3½
Woodley has fastest KO of the Night
Any other result
Gastelum has fastest KO of the Night
Any other result
Gastelum has fastest Submission of the Night
Any other result
Woodley has fastest Submission of the Night
Any other result
Al Iaquinta
Joe Lauzon
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Iaquinta wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Lauzon wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Iaquinta wins by submission
Any other result
Lauzon wins by submission
Any other result
Iaquinta wins inside distance
Not Iaquinta inside distance
Lauzon wins inside distance
Not Lauzon inside distance
Lauzon wins by decision
Not Lauzon by decision
Iaquinta wins by decision
Not Iaquinta by decision
Lauzon wins in round 1
Any other result
Iaquinta wins in round 1
Any other result
Lauzon wins in round 2
Any other result
Iaquinta wins in round 2
Any other result
Lauzon wins in round 3
Any other result
Iaquinta wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Iaquinta points handicap -3½
Lauzon points handicap +3½
Lauzon has fastest KO of the Night
Any other result
Iaquinta has fastest KO of the Night
Any other result
Lauzon has fastest Submission of the Night
Any other result
Iaquinta has fastest Submission of the Night
Any other result
Thales Leites
Tim Boetsch
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Leites wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Boetsch wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Leites wins by submission
Any other result
Boetsch wins by submission
Any other result
Boetsch wins inside distance
Not Boetsch inside distance
Leites wins inside distance
Not Leites inside distance
Boetsch wins by decision
Not Boetsch by decision
Leites wins by decision
Not Leites by decision
Leites wins in round 1
Any other result
Boetsch wins in round 1
Any other result
Leites wins in round 2
Any other result
Boetsch wins in round 2
Any other result
Leites wins in round 3
Any other result
Boetsch wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Leites points handicap -3½
Boetsch points handicap +3½
Boetsch has fastest KO of the Night
Any other result
Leites has fastest KO of the Night
Any other result
Boetsch has fastest Submission of the Night
Any other result
Leites has fastest Submission of the Night
Any other result
Jordan Mein
Thiago Alves
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Alves wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Mein wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Alves wins by submission
Any other result
Mein wins by submission
Any other result
Alves wins inside distance
Not Alves inside distance
Mein wins inside distance
Not Mein inside distance
Alves wins by decision
Not Alves by decision
Mein wins by decision
Not Mein by decision
Alves wins in round 1
Any other result
Mein wins in round 1
Any other result
Mein wins in round 2
Any other result
Alves wins in round 2
Any other result
Mein wins in round 3
Any other result
Alves wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Mein points handicap -3½
Alves points handicap +3½
Alves has fastest KO of the Night
Any other result
Mein has fastest KO of the Night
Any other result
Alves has fastest Submission of the Night
Any other result
Mein has fastest Submission of the Night
Any other result
Miesha Tate
Sara McMann
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
McMann wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Tate wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Tate wins by submission
Any other result
McMann wins by submission
Any other result
McMann wins inside distance
Not McMann inside distance
Tate wins inside distance
Not Tate inside distance
McMann wins by decision
Not McMann by decision
Tate wins by decision
Not Tate by decision
Tate wins in round 1
Any other result
McMann wins in round 1
Any other result
Tate wins in round 2
Any other result
McMann wins in round 2
Any other result
Tate wins in round 3
Any other result
McMann wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
McMann points handicap -3½
Tate points handicap +3½
McMann has fastest KO of the Night
Any other result
Tate has fastest KO of the Night
Any other result
McMann has fastest Submission of the Night
Any other result
Tate has fastest Submission of the Night
Any other result
Derek Brunson
Ed Herman
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Brunson wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Herman wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Brunson wins by submission
Any other result
Herman wins by submission
Any other result
Brunson wins inside distance
Not Brunson inside distance
Herman wins inside distance
Not Herman inside distance
Herman wins by decision
Not Herman by decision
Brunson wins by decision
Not Brunson by decision
Herman wins in round 1
Any other result
Brunson wins in round 1
Any other result
Herman wins in round 2
Any other result
Brunson wins in round 2
Any other result
Herman wins in round 3
Any other result
Brunson wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Brunson points handicap -3½
Herman points handicap +3½
Herman has fastest KO of the Night
Any other result
Brunson has fastest KO of the Night
Any other result
Herman has fastest Submission of the Night
Any other result
Brunson has fastest Submission of the Night
Any other result
Ian McCall
John Lineker
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
McCall wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Lineker wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
McCall wins by submission
Any other result
Lineker wins by submission
Any other result
Lineker wins inside distance
Not Lineker inside distance
McCall wins inside distance
Not McCall inside distance
Lineker wins by decision
Not Lineker by decision
McCall wins by decision
Not McCall by decision
McCall wins in round 1
Any other result
Lineker wins in round 1
Any other result
McCall wins in round 2
Any other result
Lineker wins in round 2
Any other result
McCall wins in round 3
Any other result
Lineker wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
McCall points handicap -3½
Lineker points handicap +3½
Lineker has fastest KO of the Night
Any other result
McCall has fastest KO of the Night
Any other result
Lineker has fastest Submission of the Night
Any other result
McCall has fastest Submission of the Night
Any other result
Rafael Natal
Tom Watson
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Natal wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Watson wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Natal wins by submission
Any other result
Watson wins by submission
Any other result
Watson wins inside distance
Not Watson inside distance
Natal wins inside distance
Not Natal inside distance
Watson wins by decision
Not Watson by decision
Natal wins by decision
Not Natal by decision
Natal wins in round 1
Any other result
Watson wins in round 1
Any other result
Watson wins in round 2
Any other result
Natal wins in round 2
Any other result
Watson wins in round 3
Any other result
Natal wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Natal points handicap -3½
Watson points handicap +3½
Watson has fastest KO of the Night
Any other result
Natal has fastest KO of the Night
Any other result
Watson has fastest Submission of the Night
Any other result
Natal has fastest Submission of the Night
Any other result
Ildemar Alcantara
Richardson Moreira
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Moreira wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Alcantara wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Alcantara wins by submission
Any other result
Moreira wins by submission
Any other result
Moreira wins inside distance
Not Moreira inside distance
Alcantara wins inside distance
Not Alcantara inside distance
Moreira wins by decision
Not Moreira by decision
Alcantara wins by decision
Not Alcantara by decision
Alcantara wins in round 1
Any other result
Moreira wins in round 1
Any other result
Alcantara wins in round 2
Any other result
Moreira wins in round 2
Any other result
Alcantara wins in round 3
Any other result
Moreira wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Alcantara points handicap -3½
Moreira points handicap +3½
Moreira has fastest KO of the Night
Any other result
Alcantara has fastest KO of the Night
Any other result
Moreira has fastest Submission of the Night
Any other result
Alcantara has fastest Submission of the Night
Any other result
Andy Enz
Thiago Santos
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Enz wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Santos wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Enz wins by submission
Any other result
Santos wins by submission
Any other result
Enz wins inside distance
Not Enz inside distance
Santos wins inside distance
Not Santos inside distance
Santos wins by decision
Not Santos by decision
Enz wins by decision
Not Enz by decision
Santos wins in round 1
Any other result
Enz wins in round 1
Any other result
Santos wins in round 2
Any other result
Enz wins in round 2
Any other result
Santos wins in round 3
Any other result
Enz wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Santos points handicap -3½
Enz points handicap +3½
Santos has fastest KO of the Night
Any other result
Enz has fastest KO of the Night
Any other result
Santos has fastest Submission of the Night
Any other result
Enz has fastest Submission of the Night
Any other result
5DimesBetDSIBookMakerBovadaSportBetSportsbookWilliam H.PinnacleSportsInt.SBG GlobalTheGreekBetOnlineIntertopsProps
Anderson Silva-355-400-375-365-361-450-357-556-400-360-37035 
Nick Diaz+320+300+305+275+319+325+311+330+310+210+30535 
Over 3½ rounds+180+187+185+160+175+170+122+170+190
Under 3½ rounds-220-222-225-230-225-201-170-220-230
Fight goes to decision+285+285
Fight doesn't go to decision-375-375
Fight starts round 2-208-208
Fight won't start round 2+167+167
Fight starts round 3-110-110
Fight won't start round 3-120-120
Fight starts round 4+165+165
Fight won't start round 4-205-205
Fight starts round 5+234+234
Fight won't start round 5-294-294
Fight is a draw+10000+9900+10000+8000
Fight is not a draw-30000n/a-30000n/a
Silva wins by TKO/KO-140-145-140-156
Any other result+100n/a+100n/a
Diaz wins by TKO/KO+575+650+575+610+700
Any other result-1125n/a-1125n/an/a
Silva wins by submission+600+600+600+900
Any other result-1200n/a-1200n/a
Diaz wins by submission+1275+1400+1275+1200+1500
Any other result-2875n/a-2875n/an/a
Diaz wins inside distance+450+400+450
Not Diaz inside distance-675n/a-675
Silva wins inside distance-180-180-180
Not Silva inside distance+150n/a+150
Diaz wins by decision+1100+850+1100+900+850
Not Diaz by decision-2000n/a-2000n/an/a
Silva wins by decision+423+300+423+284
Not Silva by decision-600n/a-600n/a
Diaz wins in round 1+1125+1500+1125+1300
Any other result-2375n/a-2375n/a
Silva wins in round 1+200+195+200+295
Any other result-280n/a-280n/a
Diaz wins in round 2+1425+1800+1425+1500
Any other result-3825n/a-3825n/a
Silva wins in round 2+425+375+425+413
Any other result-675n/a-675n/a
Silva wins in round 3+700+700+700+632
Any other result-1500n/a-1500n/a
Diaz wins in round 3+1825+2200+1825+2300
Any other result-5475n/a-5475n/a
Silva wins in round 4+1100+1000+1100+1200
Any other result-2300n/a-2300n/a
Diaz wins in round 4+2300+2800+2300+2800
Any other result-6900n/a-6900n/a
Silva wins in round 5+1700+1600+1700+1600
Any other result-5100n/a-5100n/a
Diaz wins in round 5+3300+3600+3300+3200
Any other result-12100n/a-12100n/a
Silva wins by unanimous decision+495+495
Any other result-885-885
Diaz wins by unanimous decision+1300+1300
Any other result-3000-3000
Diaz wins by split/majority decision+2770+2770
Any other result-9400-9400
Silva wins by split/majority decision+1355+1355
Any other result-3295-3295
Wins Fight of the Night+235+235
Not awarded FOTNn/an/a
Silva points handicap -5½-195-195
Diaz points handicap +5½+160+160
Silva has fastest KO of the Night+700+700
Any other resultn/an/a
Diaz has fastest KO of the Night+1550+1550
Any other resultn/an/a
Silva has fastest Submission of the Night+3000+3000
Any other resultn/an/a
Diaz has fastest Submission of the Night+3500+3500
Any other resultn/an/a
Kelvin Gastelum+170+185+182+160+169+165+179+140+180+160+19025 
Tyron Woodley-185-220-222-200-186-200-199-200-220-220-22525 
Over 2½ rounds+115+105+105+100+110+103-146-120-105
Under 2½ rounds-135-125-125-140-140-120+106-120-125
Fight goes to decision+135+135
Fight doesn't go to decision-165-165
Fight starts round 2-358-358
Fight won't start round 2+268+268
Fight starts round 3-164-164
Fight won't start round 3+134+134
Fight is a draw+10000+6500+10000+7500
Fight is not a draw-30000n/a-30000n/a
Gastelum wins by TKO/KO+600+600+537+700
Any other result-1200-1200n/an/a
Woodley wins by TKO/KO+170+170+287+240
Any other result-230-230n/an/a
Gastelum wins by submission+775+775+428+650
Any other result-1625-1625n/an/a
Woodley wins by submission+1395+1395+1300+1200
Any other result-3555-3555n/an/a
Woodley wins inside distance+155+145+155
Not Woodley inside distance-185n/a-185
Gastelum wins inside distance+380+425+380
Not Gastelum inside distance-520n/a-520
Woodley wins by decision+250+190+250+264+210
Not Woodley by decision-325n/a-325n/an/a
Gastelum wins by decision+330+300+330+192+280
Not Gastelum by decision-450n/a-450n/an/a
Woodley wins in round 1+375+375+434
Any other result-565-565n/a
Gastelum wins in round 1+925+925+487
Any other result-1875-1875n/a
Gastelum wins in round 2+1125+1125+730
Any other result-2375-2375n/a
Woodley wins in round 2+575+575+800
Any other result-1125-1125n/a
Gastelum wins in round 3+1925+1925+1200
Any other result-5775-5775n/a
Woodley wins in round 3+1025+1025+1200
Any other result-2075-2075n/a
Wins Fight of the Night+525+525
Not awarded FOTNn/an/a
Woodley points handicap -3½+100+100
Gastelum points handicap +3½-130-130
Woodley has fastest KO of the Night+700+700
Any other resultn/an/a
Gastelum has fastest KO of the Night+1450+1450
Any other resultn/an/a
Gastelum has fastest Submission of the Night+2000+2000
Any other resultn/an/a
Woodley has fastest Submission of the Night+4000+4000
Any other resultn/an/a
Al Iaquinta-185-195-190-190-186-220-178-333-200-250-19225 
Joe Lauzon+170+165+161+155+169+177+160+220+160+180+16725 
Over 2½ rounds+105+100+100-115+100+111+101-110-105
Under 2½ rounds-125-120-120-125-130-130-141-130-125
Fight goes to decision+130+130
Fight doesn't go to decision-160-160
Fight starts round 2-263-263
Fight won't start round 2+203+203
Fight starts round 3-120-120
Fight won't start round 3-110-110
Fight is a draw+10000+7500+10000+7500
Fight is not a draw-30000n/a-30000n/a
Iaquinta wins by TKO/KO+210+210+178+200
Any other result-290-290n/an/a
Lauzon wins by TKO/KO+1190+1190+800+1200
Any other result-2570-2570n/an/a
Iaquinta wins by submission+1000+1000+1000+1200
Any other result-2000-2000n/an/a
Lauzon wins by submission+295+295+296+300
Any other result-415-415n/an/a
Iaquinta wins inside distance+181+160+181
Not Iaquinta inside distance-241n/a-241
Lauzon wins inside distance+240+250+240
Not Lauzon inside distance-300n/a-300
Lauzon wins by decision+725+550+725+465+550
Not Lauzon by decision-1340n/a-1340n/an/a
Iaquinta wins by decision+188+170+188+226+180
Not Iaquinta by decision-248n/a-248n/an/a
Lauzon wins in round 1+475+475+406
Any other result-825-825n/a
Iaquinta wins in round 1+400+400+354
Any other result-600-600n/a
Lauzon wins in round 2+675+675+593
Any other result-1425-1425n/a
Iaquinta wins in round 2+600+600+550
Any other result-1200-1200n/a
Lauzon wins in round 3+1200+1200+1200
Any other result-2600-2600n/a
Iaquinta wins in round 3+1100+1100+1000
Any other result-2300-2300n/a
Wins Fight of the Night+450+450
Not awarded FOTNn/an/a
Iaquinta points handicap -3½+100+100
Lauzon points handicap +3½-130-130
Lauzon has fastest KO of the Night+2100+2100
Any other resultn/an/a
Iaquinta has fastest KO of the Night+850+850
Any other resultn/an/a
Lauzon has fastest Submission of the Night+700+700
Any other resultn/an/a
Iaquinta has fastest Submission of the Night+3000+3000
Any other resultn/an/a
Thales Leites-300-330-335-325-311-330-295-526-400-450-31025 
Tim Boetsch+270+270+275+250+269+250+260+326+310+300+26025 
Over 2½ rounds+105+104+104-105+100+111-109-120+105
Under 2½ rounds-125-124-124-135-130-130-121-120-135
Fight goes to decision+110+110
Fight doesn't go to decision-140-140
Fight starts round 2-274-274
Fight won't start round 2+214+214
Fight starts round 3-129-129
Fight won't start round 3-101-101
Fight is a draw+10500+7000+10500+7500
Fight is not a draw-31500n/a-31500n/a
Leites wins by TKO/KO+450+450+370+400
Any other result-750-750n/an/a
Boetsch wins by TKO/KO+565+565+635+625
Any other result-1095-1095n/an/a
Leites wins by submission+206+206+185+215
Any other result-286-286n/an/a
Boetsch wins by submission+2800+2800+1100+2000
Any other result-9600-9600n/an/a
Boetsch wins inside distance+535+475+535
Not Boetsch inside distance-885n/a-885
Leites wins inside distance+100-110+100
Not Leites inside distance-130n/a-130
Boetsch wins by decision+850+700+850+529+650
Not Boetsch by decision-1525n/a-1525n/an/a
Leites wins by decision+180+170+180+206+165
Not Leites by decision-240n/a-240n/an/a
Leites wins in round 1+275+275+208
Any other result-395-395n/a
Boetsch wins in round 1+1025+1025+800
Any other result-2075-2075n/a
Leites wins in round 2+475+475+409
Any other result-825-825n/a
Boetsch wins in round 2+1325+1325+1200
Any other result-3125-3125n/a
Leites wins in round 3+850+850+800
Any other result-1750-1750n/a
Boetsch wins in round 3+2450+2450+1600
Any other result-7350-7350n/a
Wins Fight of the Night+950+950
Not awarded FOTNn/an/a
Leites points handicap -3½-225-225
Boetsch points handicap +3½+175+175
Boetsch has fastest KO of the Night+2000+2000
Any other resultn/an/a
Leites has fastest KO of the Night+1600+1600
Any other resultn/an/a
Boetsch has fastest Submission of the Night+5000+5000
Any other resultn/an/a
Leites has fastest Submission of the Night+600+600
Any other resultn/an/a
Jordan Mein-140-140-140-150-142-155-143-175-145-145-13525 
Thiago Alves+130+120+120+120+128+125+129+125+115+110+11525 
Over 2½ rounds-145-145-145-155-150-134-171-150-145
Under 2½ rounds+125+125+125+110+120+115+122+110+115
Fight goes to decision-125-125
Fight doesn't go to decision-105-105
Fight starts round 2-380-380
Fight won't start round 2+290+290
Fight starts round 3-171-171
Fight won't start round 3+141+141
Fight is a draw+9000+6500+9000+7500
Fight is not a draw-25000n/a-25000n/a
Alves wins by TKO/KO+565+565+304+500
Any other result-1095-1095n/an/a
Mein wins by TKO/KO+325+325+249+275
Any other result-475-475n/an/a
Alves wins by submission+747+747+800+800
Any other result-1577-1577n/an/a
Mein wins by submission+660+660+1000+750
Any other result-1380-1380n/an/a
Alves wins inside distance+425+325+425
Not Alves inside distance-610n/a-610
Mein wins inside distance+216+190+216
Not Mein inside distance-276n/a-276
Alves wins by decision+278+250+278+231+240
Not Alves by decision-368n/a-368n/an/a
Mein wins by decision+250+205+250+292+230
Not Mein by decision-325n/a-325n/an/a
Alves wins in round 1+675+675+450
Any other result-1425-1425n/a
Mein wins in round 1+450+450+405
Any other result-750-750n/a
Mein wins in round 2+650+650+602
Any other result-1350-1350n/a
Alves wins in round 2+875+875+660
Any other result-1790-1790n/a
Mein wins in round 3+1100+1100+1100
Any other result-2300-2300n/a
Alves wins in round 3+1600+1600+1200
Any other result-4800-4800n/a
Wins Fight of the Night+500+500
Not awarded FOTNn/an/a
Mein points handicap -3½+145+145
Alves points handicap +3½-175-175
Alves has fastest KO of the Night+1400+1400
Any other resultn/an/a
Mein has fastest KO of the Night+950+950
Any other resultn/an/a
Alves has fastest Submission of the Night+2000+2000
Any other resultn/an/a
Mein has fastest Submission of the Night+1500+1500
Any other resultn/an/a
Miesha Tate+165+159+159+155+164+167+160+156+160+150+16025 
Sara McMann-175-185-185-190-181-205-178-227-200-200-18525 
Over 2½ rounds-270-294-294-310-280-252-386-300-275
Under 2½ rounds+230+244+244+205+220+210+253+220+215
Fight goes to decision-245-245
Fight doesn't go to decision+185+185
Fight starts round 2-745-745
Fight won't start round 2+479+479
Fight starts round 3-347-347
Fight won't start round 3+259+259
Fight is a draw+8500+6500+8500+7500
Fight is not a draw-23000n/a-23000n/a
McMann wins by TKO/KO+525+525+362+450
Any other result-975-975n/an/a
Tate wins by TKO/KO+900+900+1000+1250
Any other result-1850-1850n/an/a
Tate wins by submission+640+640+617+700
Any other result-1320-1320n/an/a
McMann wins by submission+1195+1195+1000+1200
Any other result-2585-2585n/an/a
McMann wins inside distance+350+325+350
Not McMann inside distance-485n/a-485
Tate wins inside distance+495+450+495
Not Tate inside distance-785n/a-785
McMann wins by decision+120-115+120+145+100
Not McMann by decision-150n/a-150n/an/a
Tate wins by decision+330+325+330+186+225
Not Tate by decision-450n/a-450n/an/a
Tate wins in round 1+975+975+800
Any other result-1975-1975n/a
McMann wins in round 1+775+775+525
Any other result-1625-1625n/a
Tate wins in round 2+1300+1300+1000
Any other result-3000-3000n/a
McMann wins in round 2+975+975+800
Any other result-1975-1975n/a
Tate wins in round 3+1800+1800+1700
Any other result-5400-5400n/a
McMann wins in round 3+1800+1800+1400
Any other result-5400-5400n/a
Wins Fight of the Night+1500+1500
Not awarded FOTNn/an/a
McMann points handicap -3½+160+160
Tate points handicap +3½-195-195
McMann has fastest KO of the Night+2500+2500
Any other resultn/an/a
Tate has fastest KO of the Night+3500+3500
Any other resultn/an/a
McMann has fastest Submission of the Night+3000+3000
Any other resultn/an/a
Tate has fastest Submission of the Night+1400+1400
Any other resultn/an/a
Derek Brunson-660-683-683-700-670-650-700-909-750-650-67525 
Ed Herman+540+505+505+450+530+450+500+500+450+390+50025 
Over 2½ rounds-155-160-160-160-160-146-183-160-165
Under 2½ rounds+135+135+135+115+130+125+131+120+135
Fight goes to decision-140-140
Fight doesn't go to decision+110+110
Fight starts round 2-392-392
Fight won't start round 2+302+302
Fight starts round 3-192-192
Fight won't start round 3+159+159
Fight is a draw+9500+6500+9500
Fight is not a draw-27500n/a-27500
Brunson wins by TKO/KO+385+385+426
Any other result-585-585n/a
Herman wins by TKO/KO+1300+1300+1000
Any other result-3000-3000n/a
Brunson wins by submission+335+335+234
Any other result-505-505n/a
Herman wins by submission+1430+1430+1000
Any other result-3870-3870n/a
Brunson wins inside distance+130+145+130
Not Brunson inside distance-160n/a-160
Herman wins inside distance+800+650+800
Not Herman inside distance-1475n/a-1475
Herman wins by decision+1090+850+1090+621
Not Herman by decision-1975n/a-1975n/a
Brunson wins by decision-110-120-110-109
Not Brunson by decision-120n/a-120n/a
Herman wins in round 1+1400+1400+1000
Any other result-3600-3600n/a
Brunson wins in round 1+350+350+299
Any other result-530-530n/a
Herman wins in round 2+1725+1725+1400
Any other result-5175-5175n/a
Brunson wins in round 2+550+550+602
Any other result-1050-1050n/a
Herman wins in round 3+3000+3000+1600
Any other result-11000-11000n/a
Brunson wins in round 3+900+900+1000
Any other result-1850-1850n/a
Wins Fight of the Night+1500+1500
Not awarded FOTNn/an/a
Brunson points handicap -3½-265-265
Herman points handicap +3½+205+205
Herman has fastest KO of the Night+2000+2000
Any other resultn/an/a
Brunson has fastest KO of the Night+1500+1500
Any other resultn/an/a
Herman has fastest Submission of the Night+3000+3000
Any other resultn/an/a
Brunson has fastest Submission of the Night+950+950
Any other resultn/an/a
Ian McCall-220-215-215-240-224-280-218-222-230-250-22025 
John Lineker+200+180+180+190+196+217+195+185+180+180+18525 
Over 2½ rounds-210-205-205-200-215-208-232-200-205
Under 2½ rounds+175+175+175+140+170+175+165+160+165
Fight goes to decision-180-180
Fight doesn't go to decision+150+150
Fight starts round 2-493-493
Fight won't start round 2+358+358
Fight starts round 3-241-241
Fight won't start round 3+181+181
Fight is a draw+9000+7500+9000
Fight is not a draw-25000n/a-25000
McCall wins by TKO/KO+475+475+516
Any other result-825-825n/a
Lineker wins by TKO/KO+625+625+284
Any other result-1275-1275n/a
McCall wins by submission+450+450+617
Any other result-750-750n/a
Lineker wins by submission+2365+2365+1200
Any other result-7085-7085n/a
Lineker wins inside distance+565+475+565
Not Lineker inside distance-960n/a-960
McCall wins inside distance+250+210+250
Not McCall inside distance-325n/a-325
Lineker wins by decision+400+325+400+598
Not Lineker by decision-550n/a-550n/a
McCall wins by decision+125+115+125-109
Not McCall by decision-155n/a-155n/a
McCall wins in round 1+475+475+607
Any other result-825-825n/a
Lineker wins in round 1+1075+1075+456
Any other result-2225-2225n/a
McCall wins in round 2+650+650+800
Any other result-1350-1350n/a
Lineker wins in round 2+1375+1375+658
Any other result-3425-3425n/a
McCall wins in round 3+1150+1150+1400
Any other result-2450-2450n/a
Lineker wins in round 3+2550+2550+1400
Any other result-7900-7900n/a
Wins Fight of the Night+500+500
Not awarded FOTNn/an/a
McCall points handicap -3½+105+105
Lineker points handicap +3½-135-135
Lineker has fastest KO of the Night+1850+1850
Any other resultn/an/a
McCall has fastest KO of the Night+2250+2250
Any other resultn/an/a
Lineker has fastest Submission of the Night+4000+4000
Any other resultn/an/a
McCall has fastest Submission of the Night+950+950
Any other resultn/an/a
Rafael Natal-135-130-132-150-137-130-141-152-140-135-13025 
Tom Watson+125+110+112+120+123+100+128+110+110+105+11025 
Over 2½ rounds-160-170-172-160-165-158-175-160-160
Under 2½ rounds+140+145+145+115+135+135+124+120+130
Fight goes to decision-135-135
Fight doesn't go to decision+105+105
Fight starts round 2-389-389
Fight won't start round 2+299+299
Fight starts round 3-178-178
Fight won't start round 3+148+148
Fight is a draw+9000+6500+9000
Fight is not a draw-25000n/a-25000
Natal wins by TKO/KO+654+654
Any other result-1360-1360
Watson wins by TKO/KO+350+350
Any other result-530-530
Natal wins by submission+415+415
Any other result-635-635
Watson wins by submission+2530+2530
Any other result-7700-7700
Watson wins inside distance+330+290+330
Not Watson inside distance-450n/a-450
Natal wins inside distance+285+220+285
Not Natal inside distance-375n/a-375
Watson wins by decision+310+230+310
Not Watson by decision-400n/a-400
Natal wins by decision+225+210+225
Not Natal by decision-285n/a-285
Natal wins in round 1+500+500
Any other result-900-900
Watson wins in round 1+600+600
Any other result-1200-1200
Watson wins in round 2+800+800
Any other result-1700-1700
Natal wins in round 2+725+725
Any other result-1545-1545
Watson wins in round 3+1550+1550
Any other result-4650-4650
Natal wins in round 3+1300+1300
Any other result-3000-3000
Wins Fight of the Night+700+700
Not awarded FOTNn/an/a
Natal points handicap -3½+175+175
Watson points handicap +3½-225-225
Watson has fastest KO of the Night+1000+1000
Any other resultn/an/a
Natal has fastest KO of the Night+1700+1700
Any other resultn/an/a
Watson has fastest Submission of the Night+4000+4000
Any other resultn/an/a
Natal has fastest Submission of the Night+1000+1000
Any other resultn/an/a
Ildemar Alcantara-155-165-165-170-157-185-160-200-170-180-16325 
Richardson Moreira+145+140+140+140+143+150+144+145+140+135+14325 
Over 1½ rounds-170-175-175-180-175-171-176-175-165
Under 1½ rounds+150+150+150+130+145+145+125+135+135
Fight goes to decision+150+150
Fight doesn't go to decision-180-180
Fight starts round 2-260-260
Fight won't start round 2+200+200
Fight starts round 3-114-114
Fight won't start round 3-116-116
Fight is a draw+9500+9000+9500
Fight is not a draw-27500n/a-27500
Moreira wins by TKO/KO+525+525
Any other result-975-975
Alcantara wins by TKO/KO+265+265
Any other result-385-385
Alcantara wins by submission+479+479
Any other result-835-835
Moreira wins by submission+507+507
Any other result-920-920
Moreira wins inside distance+270+260+270
Not Moreira inside distance-360n/a-360
Alcantara wins inside distance+157+140+157
Not Alcantara inside distance-188n/a-188
Moreira wins by decision+475+450+475
Not Moreira by decision-735n/a-735
Alcantara wins by decision+220+210+220
Not Alcantara by decision-280n/a-280
Alcantara wins in round 1+350+350
Any other result-530-530
Moreira wins in round 1+525+525
Any other result-975-975
Alcantara wins in round 2+525+525
Any other result-975-975
Moreira wins in round 2+725+725
Any other result-1545-1545
Alcantara wins in round 3+950+950
Any other result-1950-1950
Moreira wins in round 3+1350+1350
Any other result-3250-3250
Wins Fight of the Night+2000+2000
Not awarded FOTNn/an/a
Alcantara points handicap -3½-110-110
Moreira points handicap +3½-120-120
Moreira has fastest KO of the Night+1600+1600
Any other resultn/an/a
Alcantara has fastest KO of the Night+1250+1250
Any other resultn/an/a
Moreira has fastest Submission of the Night+900+900
Any other resultn/an/a
Alcantara has fastest Submission of the Night+1350+1350
Any other resultn/an/a
Andy Enz+165+155+155+160+164+145+160+140+145+140+15825 
Thiago Santos-175-180-180-200-181-175-178-200-175-185-18325 
Over 2½ rounds-200-195-195-220-205-189-231-205-200
Under 2½ rounds+170+166+166+155+165+160+159+165+160
Fight goes to decision-170-170
Fight doesn't go to decision+140+140
Fight starts round 2-486-486
Fight won't start round 2+351+351
Fight starts round 3-246-246
Fight won't start round 3+186+186
Fight is a draw+9000+6500+9000
Fight is not a draw-25000n/a-25000
Enz wins by TKO/KO+1725+1725
Any other result-5175-5175
Santos wins by TKO/KO+285+285
Any other result-405-405
Enz wins by submission+800+800
Any other result-1700-1700
Santos wins by submission+943+943
Any other result-1927-1927
Enz wins inside distance+630+550+630
Not Enz inside distance-1125n/a-1125
Santos wins inside distance+215+190+215
Not Santos inside distance-275n/a-275
Santos wins by decision+181+170+181
Not Santos by decision-241n/a-241
Enz wins by decision+227+210+227
Not Enz by decision-287n/a-287
Santos wins in round 1+450+450
Any other result-750-750
Enz wins in round 1+1200+1200
Any other result-2600-2600
Santos wins in round 2+650+650
Any other result-1350-1350
Enz wins in round 2+1500+1500
Any other result-4500-4500
Santos wins in round 3+1100+1100
Any other result-2300-2300
Enz wins in round 3+2500+2500
Any other result-7500-7500
Wins Fight of the Night+2000+2000
Not awarded FOTNn/an/a
Santos points handicap -3½+135+135
Enz points handicap +3½-165-165
Santos has fastest KO of the Night+1500+1500
Any other resultn/an/a
Enz has fastest KO of the Night+2600+2600
Any other resultn/an/a
Santos has fastest Submission of the Night+2500+2500
Any other resultn/an/a
Enz has fastest Submission of the Night+1400+1400
Any other resultn/an/a
Last change: 993 days ago
Expected outcome
Loading indicator Loading indicator
Home| Desktop site| Boxing Odds|Terms of service|Contact|© 2017