Ronda Rousey
Sara McMann
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Rousey wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
McMann wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
McMann wins by submission
Any other result
Rousey wins by submission
Any other result
Rousey wins inside distance
Not Rousey inside distance
McMann wins inside distance
Not McMann inside distance
McMann wins by decision
Not McMann by decision
Rousey wins by decision
Not Rousey by decision
McMann wins in round 1
Any other result
Rousey wins in round 1
Any other result
McMann wins in round 2
Any other result
Rousey wins in round 2
Any other result
McMann wins in round 3
Any other result
Rousey wins in round 3
Any other result
Rousey wins in round 4
Any other result
McMann wins in round 4
Any other result
Rousey wins in round 5
Any other result
McMann wins in round 5
Any other result
Rousey wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
McMann wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Rousey wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
McMann wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1
Fight doesn't end in round 1
Fight ends in round 2
Fight doesn't end in round 2
Fight ends in round 3
Fight doesn't end in round 3
Fight ends in round 4
Fight doesn't end in round 4
Fight ends in round 5
Fight doesn't end in round 5
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Rousey points handicap -5½
McMann points handicap +5½
Rousey has fastest KO of the Night
Any other result
McMann has fastest KO of the Night
Any other result
Rousey has fastest Submission of the Night
Any other result
McMann has fastest Submission of the Night
Any other result
Daniel Cormier
Patrick Cummins
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Cummins wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Cormier wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Cummins wins by submission
Any other result
Cormier wins by submission
Any other result
Cormier wins inside distance
Not Cormier inside distance
Cummins wins inside distance
Not Cummins inside distance
Cummins wins by decision
Not Cummins by decision
Cormier wins by decision
Not Cormier by decision
Cormier wins in round 1
Any other result
Cummins wins in round 1
Any other result
Cormier wins in round 2
Any other result
Cummins wins in round 2
Any other result
Cormier wins in round 3
Any other result
Cummins wins in round 3
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1
Fight doesn't end in round 1
Fight ends in round 2
Fight doesn't end in round 2
Fight ends in round 3
Fight doesn't end in round 3
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Cormier points handicap -3½
Cummins points handicap +3½
Cummins has fastest KO of the Night
Any other result
Cormier has fastest KO of the Night
Any other result
Cummins has fastest Submission of the Night
Any other result
Cormier has fastest Submission of the Night
Any other result
Demian Maia
Rory Macdonald
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Maia wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Macdonald wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Maia wins by submission
Any other result
Macdonald wins by submission
Any other result
Maia wins inside distance
Not Maia inside distance
Macdonald wins inside distance
Not Macdonald inside distance
Maia wins by decision
Not Maia by decision
Macdonald wins by decision
Not Macdonald by decision
Macdonald wins in round 1
Any other result
Maia wins in round 1
Any other result
Macdonald wins in round 2
Any other result
Maia wins in round 2
Any other result
Macdonald wins in round 3
Any other result
Maia wins in round 3
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1
Fight doesn't end in round 1
Fight ends in round 2
Fight doesn't end in round 2
Fight ends in round 3
Fight doesn't end in round 3
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Macdonald points handicap -3½
Maia points handicap +3½
Macdonald has fastest KO of the Night
Any other result
Maia has fastest KO of the Night
Any other result
Macdonald has fastest Submission of the Night
Any other result
Maia has fastest Submission of the Night
Any other result
Mike Pyle
T.J. Waldburger
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Waldburger wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Pyle wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Pyle wins by submission
Any other result
Waldburger wins by submission
Any other result
Pyle wins inside distance
Not Pyle inside distance
Waldburger wins inside distance
Not Waldburger inside distance
Waldburger wins by decision
Not Waldburger by decision
Pyle wins by decision
Not Pyle by decision
Pyle wins in round 1
Any other result
Waldburger wins in round 1
Any other result
Pyle wins in round 2
Any other result
Waldburger wins in round 2
Any other result
Pyle wins in round 3
Any other result
Waldburger wins in round 3
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1
Fight doesn't end in round 1
Fight ends in round 2
Fight doesn't end in round 2
Fight ends in round 3
Fight doesn't end in round 3
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Pyle points handicap -3½
Waldburger points handicap +3½
Waldburger has fastest KO of the Night
Any other result
Pyle has fastest KO of the Night
Any other result
Waldburger has fastest Submission of the Night
Any other result
Pyle has fastest Submission of the Night
Any other result
Robert Whittaker
Stephen Thompson
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Whittaker wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Thompson wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Whittaker wins by submission
Any other result
Thompson wins by submission
Any other result
Whittaker wins inside distance
Not Whittaker inside distance
Thompson wins inside distance
Not Thompson inside distance
Thompson wins by decision
Not Thompson by decision
Whittaker wins by decision
Not Whittaker by decision
Thompson wins in round 1
Any other result
Whittaker wins in round 1
Any other result
Thompson wins in round 2
Any other result
Whittaker wins in round 2
Any other result
Thompson wins in round 3
Any other result
Whittaker wins in round 3
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1
Fight doesn't end in round 1
Fight ends in round 2
Fight doesn't end in round 2
Fight ends in round 3
Fight doesn't end in round 3
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Thompson points handicap -3½
Whittaker points handicap +3½
Thompson has fastest KO of the Night
Any other result
Whittaker has fastest KO of the Night
Any other result
Thompson has fastest Submission of the Night
Any other result
Whittaker has fastest Submission of the Night
Any other result
Alexis Davis
Jessica Eye
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Eye wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Davis wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Davis wins by submission
Any other result
Eye wins by submission
Any other result
Davis wins inside distance
Not Davis inside distance
Eye wins inside distance
Not Eye inside distance
Eye wins by decision
Not Eye by decision
Davis wins by decision
Not Davis by decision
Davis wins in round 1
Any other result
Eye wins in round 1
Any other result
Davis wins in round 2
Any other result
Eye wins in round 2
Any other result
Davis wins in round 3
Any other result
Eye wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Davis points handicap -3½
Eye points handicap +3½
Eye has fastest KO of the Night
Any other result
Davis has fastest KO of the Night
Any other result
Eye has fastest Submission of the Night
Any other result
Davis has fastest Submission of the Night
Any other result
Pedro Munhoz
Raphael Assuncao
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Assuncao wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Munhoz wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Assuncao wins by submission
Any other result
Munhoz wins by submission
Any other result
Munhoz wins inside distance
Not Munhoz inside distance
Assuncao wins inside distance
Not Assuncao inside distance
Assuncao wins by decision
Not Assuncao by decision
Munhoz wins by decision
Not Munhoz by decision
Assuncao wins in round 1
Any other result
Munhoz wins in round 1
Any other result
Munhoz wins in round 2
Any other result
Assuncao wins in round 2
Any other result
Munhoz wins in round 3
Any other result
Assuncao wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Assuncao points handicap -3½
Munhoz points handicap +3½
Assuncao has fastest KO of the Night
Any other result
Munhoz has fastest KO of the Night
Any other result
Assuncao has fastest Submission of the Night
Any other result
Munhoz has fastest Submission of the Night
Any other result
Aljamain Sterling
Cody Gibson
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Sterling wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Gibson wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Gibson wins by submission
Any other result
Sterling wins by submission
Any other result
Sterling wins inside distance
Not Sterling inside distance
Gibson wins inside distance
Not Gibson inside distance
Gibson wins by decision
Not Gibson by decision
Sterling wins by decision
Not Sterling by decision
Gibson wins in round 1
Any other result
Sterling wins in round 1
Any other result
Gibson wins in round 2
Any other result
Sterling wins in round 2
Any other result
Gibson wins in round 3
Any other result
Sterling wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Sterling points handicap -3½
Gibson points handicap +3½
Gibson has fastest KO of the Night
Any other result
Sterling has fastest KO of the Night
Any other result
Gibson has fastest Submission of the Night
Any other result
Sterling has fastest Submission of the Night
Any other result
Josh Sampo
Zach Makovsky
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Sampo wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Makovsky wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Makovsky wins by submission
Any other result
Sampo wins by submission
Any other result
Makovsky wins inside distance
Not Makovsky inside distance
Sampo wins inside distance
Not Sampo inside distance
Makovsky wins by decision
Not Makovsky by decision
Sampo wins by decision
Not Sampo by decision
Makovsky wins in round 1
Any other result
Sampo wins in round 1
Any other result
Makovsky wins in round 2
Any other result
Sampo wins in round 2
Any other result
Makovsky wins in round 3
Any other result
Sampo wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Makovsky points handicap -3½
Sampo points handicap +3½
Makovsky has fastest KO of the Night
Any other result
Sampo has fastest KO of the Night
Any other result
Makovsky has fastest Submission of the Night
Any other result
Sampo has fastest Submission of the Night
Any other result
Erik Koch
Rafaello Oliveira
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Koch wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Oliveira wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Koch wins by submission
Any other result
Oliveira wins by submission
Any other result
Koch wins inside distance
Not Koch inside distance
Oliveira wins inside distance
Not Oliveira inside distance
Oliveira wins by decision
Not Oliveira by decision
Koch wins by decision
Not Koch by decision
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Koch points handicap -3½
Oliveira points handicap +3½
Koch has fastest KO of the Night
Any other result
Oliveira has fastest KO of the Night
Any other result
Koch has fastest Submission of the Night
Any other result
Oliveira has fastest Submission of the Night
Any other result
Ernest Chavez
Yosdenis Cedeno
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Cedeno wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Chavez wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Cedeno wins by submission
Any other result
Chavez wins by submission
Any other result
Chavez wins inside distance
Not Chavez inside distance
Cedeno wins inside distance
Not Cedeno inside distance
Cedeno wins by decision
Not Cedeno by decision
Chavez wins by decision
Not Chavez by decision
Cedeno points handicap -3½
Chavez points handicap +3½
Cedeno has fastest KO of the Night
Any other result
Chavez has fastest KO of the Night
Any other result
Cedeno has fastest Submission of the Night
Any other result
Chavez has fastest Submission of the Night
Any other result
5DimesBetDSIBookMakerBovadaSportBetSportsbookWilliam H.PinnacleSportsInt.SBG GlobalTheGreekBetOnlineBetUSProps
Ronda Rousey-360-400-400-375-370-400-376-476-400-380-425-38041 
Sara McMann+325+320+320+285+325+300+326+350+310+260+325+28041 
Over 1½ rounds-220-230-225-220-159-200-240-220
Under 1½ rounds+180+160+175+185+115+150+190+175
Over 2½ rounds-130-130
Under 2½ rounds+110+110
Fight goes to decision+180+265+265+180
Fight doesn't go to decision-240n/an/a-240
Fight starts round 2-266-266
Fight won't start round 2+206+206
Fight starts round 3-136-136
Fight won't start round 3+106+106
Fight starts round 4+110+110
Fight won't start round 4-140-140
Fight starts round 5+153+153
Fight won't start round 5-183-183
Fight is a draw+13000+8050+8050+9900+13000+8000
Fight is not a draw-39000n/an/an/a-39000n/a
Rousey wins by TKO/KO+856+565+594+650+856+700+700
Any other result-1756n/an/an/a-1756n/an/a
McMann wins by TKO/KO+1050+1175+1285+800+1050+700+725
Any other result-2150n/an/an/a-2150n/an/a
McMann wins by submission+1990+1215+1332+1400+1990+700+1500
Any other result-5960n/an/an/a-5960n/an/a
Rousey wins by submission-165-155-182-180-165-175-175
Any other result+125n/an/an/a+125n/an/a
Rousey wins inside distance-180-250-180
Not Rousey inside distance+140n/a+140
McMann wins inside distance+780+600+780
Not McMann inside distance-1420n/a-1420
McMann wins by decision+505+625+659+650+505+600+675
Not McMann by decision-810n/an/an/a-810n/an/a
Rousey wins by decision+344+405+421+400+344+350+410
Not Rousey by decision-469n/an/an/a-469n/an/a
McMann wins in round 1+2050+1400+2050+1200
Any other result-6150n/a-6150n/a
Rousey wins in round 1+225+175+225+200
Any other result-305n/a-305n/a
McMann wins in round 2+2350+1600+2350+2000
Any other result-7050n/a-7050n/a
Rousey wins in round 2+475+400+475+350
Any other result-825n/a-825n/a
McMann wins in round 3+2750+2000+2750+2500
Any other result-9250n/a-9250n/a
Rousey wins in round 3+675+600+675+650
Any other result-1425n/a-1425n/a
Rousey wins in round 4+1050+900+1050+800
Any other result-2150n/a-2150n/a
McMann wins in round 4+3350+2500+3350+3000
Any other result-12450n/a-12450n/a
Rousey wins in round 5+1650+1500+1650+1000
Any other result-4950n/a-4950n/a
McMann wins in round 5+4050+3300+4050+3500
Any other result-16150n/a-16150n/a
Rousey wins by unanimous decision+450+450
Any other result-750-750
McMann wins by unanimous decision+894+894
Any other result-1832-1832
Rousey wins by split/majority decision+1115+1115
Any other result-2345-2345
McMann wins by split/majority decision+970+970
Any other result-1970-1970
Fight ends in round 1+205+205
Fight doesn't end in round 1n/an/a
Fight ends in round 2+345+345
Fight doesn't end in round 2n/an/a
Fight ends in round 3+425+425
Fight doesn't end in round 3n/an/a
Fight ends in round 4+825+825
Fight doesn't end in round 4n/an/a
Fight ends in round 5+1215+1215
Fight doesn't end in round 5n/an/a
Wins Fight of the Night+140+140
Not awarded FOTN-180-180
Rousey points handicap -5½-300-300
McMann points handicap +5½+240+240
Rousey has fastest KO of the Night+2000+2000
Any other result-6000-6000
McMann has fastest KO of the Night+2500+2500
Any other result-7500-7500
Rousey has fastest Submission of the Night+150+150
Any other result-190-190
McMann has fastest Submission of the Night+2700+2700
Any other result-8900-8900
Daniel Cormier-750-825-825-700-763-650-751-1429-800-783-900-80028 
Patrick Cummins+600+580+580+450+587+450+451+600+500+453+600+50028 
Over 1½ rounds-165-180-180-170-170-171-175-145-160-150
Under 1½ rounds+145+155+155+120+140+145+125+105+130+120
Fight goes to decision+140+138+138+140
Fight doesn't go to decision-170n/an/a-170
Fight starts round 2-205-205
Fight won't start round 2+165+165
Fight starts round 3-102-102
Fight won't start round 3-128-128
Fight is a draw+12500+8050+8050+9000+12500
Fight is not a draw-37500n/an/an/a-37500
Cummins wins by TKO/KO+2100+1500+1522+2100
Any other result-6300n/an/a-6300
Cormier wins by TKO/KO-165-130-133-165
Any other result+125n/an/a+125
Cummins wins by submission+2785+2800+2874+2785
Any other result-9500n/an/a-9500
Cormier wins by submission+1040+925+1199+1040
Any other result-2120n/an/a-2120
Cormier wins inside distance-155-190-155
Not Cormier inside distance+125n/a+125
Cummins wins inside distance+1455+900+1455
Not Cummins inside distance-3430n/a-3430
Cummins wins by decision+847+1500+1522+900+847
Not Cummins by decision-1522n/an/an/a-1522
Cormier wins by decision+209+174+175+190+209
Not Cormier by decision-269n/an/an/a-269
Cormier wins in round 1+170+170
Any other result-230-230
Cummins wins in round 1+2635+2635
Any other result-8400-8400
Cormier wins in round 2+400+400
Any other result-600-600
Cummins wins in round 2+3500+3500
Any other result-13500-13500
Cormier wins in round 3+700+700
Any other result-1500-1500
Cummins wins in round 3+4000+4000
Any other result-16000-16000
Fight ends in round 1+150+150
Fight doesn't end in round 1n/an/a
Fight ends in round 2+355+355
Fight doesn't end in round 2n/an/a
Fight ends in round 3+615+615
Fight doesn't end in round 3n/an/a
Wins Fight of the Night+1300+1300
Not awarded FOTN-3000-3000
Cormier points handicap -3½-425-425
Cummins points handicap +3½+320+320
Cummins has fastest KO of the Night+4000+4000
Any other result-16000-16000
Cormier has fastest KO of the Night+280+280
Any other result-400-400
Cummins has fastest Submission of the Night+4500+4500
Any other result-17500-17500
Cormier has fastest Submission of the Night+2000+2000
Any other result-6000-6000
Demian Maia+260+215+236+240+257+270+256+270+240+200+240+22028 
Rory Macdonald-290-260-288-310-293-350-290-435-320-280-300-30028 
Over 2½ rounds-260-260-260-240-270-270-270-240-275-280
Under 2½ rounds+220+215+215+165+210+224+185+180+215+210
Fight goes to decision-225-225-225-225
Fight doesn't go to decision+175n/an/a+175
Fight starts round 2-676-676
Fight won't start round 2+451+451
Fight starts round 3-322-322
Fight won't start round 3+249+249
Fight is a draw+8500+8500+8500+5000+8500+7500
Fight is not a draw-23000n/an/an/a-23000n/a
Maia wins by TKO/KO+2500+1465+1532+2500+1400+1500
Any other result-7500n/an/a-7500n/an/a
Macdonald wins by TKO/KO+331+405+405+331+260+310
Any other result-492n/an/a-492n/an/a
Maia wins by submission+775+605+605+775+650+550
Any other result-1625n/an/a-1625n/an/a
Macdonald wins by submission+1350+2055+2184+1350+1200+1250
Any other result-3250n/an/a-3250n/an/a
Maia wins inside distance+664+500+664
Not Maia inside distance-1207n/a-1207
Macdonald wins inside distance+277+225+277
Not Macdonald inside distance-367n/a-367
Maia wins by decision+440+425+425+400+440+350+400
Not Maia by decision-650n/an/an/a-650n/an/a
Macdonald wins by decision-117-125-125+100-117+100+105
Not Macdonald by decision-113n/an/an/a-113n/an/a
Macdonald wins in round 1+570+570+450
Any other result-1110-1110n/a
Maia wins in round 1+1300+1300+1200
Any other result-3000-3000n/a
Macdonald wins in round 2+775+775+800
Any other result-1625-1625n/a
Maia wins in round 2+1550+1550+1400
Any other result-4650-4650n/a
Macdonald wins in round 3+1125+1125+1200
Any other result-2375-2375n/a
Maia wins in round 3+2350+2350+1800
Any other result-7050-7050n/a
Fight ends in round 1+355+355
Fight doesn't end in round 1n/an/a
Fight ends in round 2+488+488
Fight doesn't end in round 2n/an/a
Fight ends in round 3+1011+1011
Fight doesn't end in round 3n/an/a
Wins Fight of the Night+1100+1100
Not awarded FOTN-2300-2300
Macdonald points handicap -3½+125+125
Maia points handicap +3½-155-155
Macdonald has fastest KO of the Night+1000+1000
Any other result-2000-2000
Maia has fastest KO of the Night+4000+4000
Any other result-16000-16000
Macdonald has fastest Submission of the Night+3500+3500
Any other result-13500-13500
Maia has fastest Submission of the Night+1000+1000
Any other result-2000-2000
Mike Pyle-165-175-176-190-167-200-178-200-165-190-185-18028 
T.J. Waldburger+155+150+151+155+153+165+160+160+135+145+155+15028 
Over 1½ rounds-135-135-135-145-140-140-182-150-135-135
Under 1½ rounds+115+115+115+105+110+120+130+110+105+105
Fight goes to decision+165+150+150+165
Fight doesn't go to decision-205n/an/a-205
Fight starts round 2-200-200
Fight won't start round 2+163+163
Fight starts round 3+104+104
Fight won't start round 3-134-134
Fight is a draw+10000+8050+8050+8000+10000
Fight is not a draw-30000n/an/an/a-30000
Waldburger wins by TKO/KO+468+710+710+468+675
Any other result-802n/an/a-802n/a
Pyle wins by TKO/KO+180+170+170+180+140
Any other result-260n/an/a-260n/a
Pyle wins by submission+705+454+454+705+675
Any other result-1505n/an/a-1505n/a
Waldburger wins by submission+450+560+560+450+550
Any other result-750n/an/a-750n/a
Pyle wins inside distance+138+110+138
Not Pyle inside distance-168n/a-168
Waldburger wins inside distance+255+240+255
Not Waldburger inside distance-335n/a-335
Waldburger wins by decision+515+400+400+475+515+400
Not Waldburger by decision-835n/an/an/a-835n/a
Pyle wins by decision+314+341+341+300+314+350
Not Pyle by decision-407n/an/an/a-407n/a
Pyle wins in round 1+275+275
Any other result-395-395
Waldburger wins in round 1+500+500
Any other result-900-900
Pyle wins in round 2+575+575
Any other result-1125-1125
Waldburger wins in round 2+700+700
Any other result-1500-1500
Pyle wins in round 3+1025+1025
Any other result-2075-2075
Waldburger wins in round 3+1300+1300
Any other result-3000-3000
Fight ends in round 1+163+163
Fight doesn't end in round 1n/an/a
Fight ends in round 2+285+285
Fight doesn't end in round 2n/an/a
Fight ends in round 3+669+669
Fight doesn't end in round 3n/an/a
Wins Fight of the Night+1500+1500
Not awarded FOTN-4500-4500
Pyle points handicap -3½-125-125
Waldburger points handicap +3½-105-105
Waldburger has fastest KO of the Night+1500+1500
Any other result-4500-4500
Pyle has fastest KO of the Night+400+400
Any other result-600-600
Waldburger has fastest Submission of the Night+1000+1000
Any other result-2000-2000
Pyle has fastest Submission of the Night+1400+1400
Any other result-3600-3600
Robert Whittaker+120+115+115+115+118+115+122+100+105+100+105+11028 
Stephen Thompson-130-135-135-145-132-145-135-139-135-130-135-14028 
Over 2½ rounds-160-160-160-140-165-165-139-145-140-140
Under 2½ rounds+140+135+135+100+135+140+100+105+110+110
Fight goes to decision-140-105-103-140
Fight doesn't go to decision+110n/an/a+110
Fight starts round 2-389-389
Fight won't start round 2+299+299
Fight starts round 3-181-181
Fight won't start round 3+151+151
Fight is a draw+11000+8050+8050+8000+11000+7500
Fight is not a draw-33000n/an/an/a-33000n/a
Whittaker wins by TKO/KO+420+330+334+420+300+325
Any other result-650n/an/a-650n/an/a
Thompson wins by TKO/KO+350+290+294+350+300+280
Any other result-530n/an/a-530n/an/a
Whittaker wins by submission+1075+755+773+1075+900+725
Any other result-2225n/an/a-2225n/an/a
Thompson wins by submission+1300+1800+1889+1300+1200+1200
Any other result-3000n/an/a-3000n/an/a
Whittaker wins inside distance+317+250+317
Not Whittaker inside distance-415n/a-415
Thompson wins inside distance+290+260+290
Not Thompson inside distance-380n/a-380
Thompson wins by decision+180+200+202+190+180+160+215
Not Thompson by decision-240n/an/an/a-240n/an/a
Whittaker wins by decision+295+415+380+250+295+300+350
Not Whittaker by decision-385n/an/an/a-385n/an/a
Thompson wins in round 1+500+500+550
Any other result-900-900n/a
Whittaker wins in round 1+600+600+450
Any other result-1200-1200n/a
Thompson wins in round 2+770+770+1000
Any other result-1620-1620n/a
Whittaker wins in round 2+800+800+800
Any other result-1700-1700n/a
Thompson wins in round 3+1700+1700+1600
Any other result-5100-5100n/a
Whittaker wins in round 3+1375+1375+1400
Any other result-3425-3425n/a
Fight ends in round 1+213+218
Fight doesn't end in round 1n/an/a
Fight ends in round 2+335+344
Fight doesn't end in round 2n/an/a
Fight ends in round 3+669+592
Fight doesn't end in round 3n/an/a
Wins Fight of the Night+550+550
Not awarded FOTN-1050-1050
Thompson points handicap -3½+165+165
Whittaker points handicap +3½-205-205
Thompson has fastest KO of the Night+1200+1200
Any other result-2600-2600
Whittaker has fastest KO of the Night+1400+1400
Any other result-3600-3600
Thompson has fastest Submission of the Night+3200+3200
Any other result-11600-11600
Whittaker has fastest Submission of the Night+2700+2700
Any other result-8900-8900
Alexis Davis-150-150-150-155-152-155-145-167-160-160-155-15025 
Jessica Eye+140+130+130+125+138+125+131+120+130+125+125+12025 
Over 2½ rounds-280-295-295-240-290-350-250-235-265-280
Under 2½ rounds+240+245+245+165+230+284+175+175+205+210
Fight goes to decision-240-240
Fight doesn't go to decision+180+180
Fight starts round 2-590-590
Fight won't start round 2+420+420
Fight starts round 3-288-288
Fight won't start round 3+228+228
Fight is a draw+8000+5000+8000
Fight is not a draw-21500n/a-21500
Eye wins by TKO/KO+1050+1050+900
Any other result-2150-2150n/a
Davis wins by TKO/KO+1050+1050+1000
Any other result-2150-2150n/a
Davis wins by submission+300+300+275
Any other result-420-420n/a
Eye wins by submission+2800+2800+900
Any other result-9600-9600n/a
Davis wins inside distance+232+225+232
Not Davis inside distance-292n/a-292
Eye wins inside distance+889+500+889
Not Eye inside distance-1588n/a-1588
Eye wins by decision+180+180+180+175
Not Eye by decision-240n/a-240n/a
Davis wins by decision+183+175+183+160
Not Davis by decision-243n/a-243n/a
Davis wins in round 1+475+475+500
Any other result-825-825n/a
Eye wins in round 1+1500+1500+1000
Any other result-4500-4500n/a
Davis wins in round 2+675+675+900
Any other result-1425-1425n/a
Eye wins in round 2+1800+1800+1400
Any other result-5400-5400n/a
Davis wins in round 3+1100+1100+1200
Any other result-2300-2300n/a
Eye wins in round 3+2850+2850+1800
Any other result-9950-9950n/a
Wins Fight of the Night+450+450
Not awarded FOTN-750-750
Davis points handicap -3½+160+160
Eye points handicap +3½-195-195
Eye has fastest KO of the Night+2300+2300
Any other result-6900-6900
Davis has fastest KO of the Night+2500+2500
Any other result-7500-7500
Eye has fastest Submission of the Night+3500+3500
Any other result-13500-13500
Davis has fastest Submission of the Night+1350+1350
Any other result-3250-3250
Pedro Munhoz+248+265+247+235+246+285+252+245+210+200+230+22025 
Raphael Assuncao-270-325-301-305-274-370-285-370-280-280-290-30025 
Over 2½ rounds-240-230-230-220-250-239-286-235-220-240
Under 2½ rounds+200+192+192+155+190+200+195+175+180+190
Fight goes to decision-205-205
Fight doesn't go to decision+165+165
Fight starts round 2-560-560
Fight won't start round 2+405+405
Fight starts round 3-278-278
Fight won't start round 3+218+218
Fight is a draw+8000+8000+8000
Fight is not a draw-21500n/a-21500
Assuncao wins by TKO/KO+425+425
Any other result-675-675
Munhoz wins by TKO/KO+1925+1925
Any other result-5775-5775
Assuncao wins by submission+485+485
Any other result-855-855
Munhoz wins by submission+1350+1350
Any other result-3250-3250
Munhoz wins inside distance+1011+650+1011
Not Munhoz inside distance-1777n/a-1777
Assuncao wins inside distance+222+220+222
Not Assuncao inside distance-282n/a-282
Assuncao wins by decision+100+100+100
Not Assuncao by decision-130n/a-130
Munhoz wins by decision+343+300+343
Not Munhoz by decision-468n/a-468
Assuncao wins in round 1+450+450
Any other result-750-750
Munhoz wins in round 1+1675+1675
Any other result-5025-5025
Munhoz wins in round 2+1975+1975
Any other result-5925-5925
Assuncao wins in round 2+650+650
Any other result-1350-1350
Munhoz wins in round 3+3200+3200
Any other result-11600-11600
Assuncao wins in round 3+1200+1200
Any other result-2600-2600
Wins Fight of the Night+550+550
Not awarded FOTN-1050-1050
Assuncao points handicap -3½-130-130
Munhoz points handicap +3½+100+100
Assuncao has fastest KO of the Night+1800+1800
Any other result-5400-5400
Munhoz has fastest KO of the Night+2000+2000
Any other result-6000-6000
Assuncao has fastest Submission of the Night+1800+1800
Any other result-5400-5400
Munhoz has fastest Submission of the Night+1600+1600
Any other result-4800-4800
Aljamain Sterling-340-315-321-360-331-425-330-417-325-280-340-35025 
Cody Gibson+280+260+265+270+289+315+289+260+245+200+265+25025 
Over 2½ rounds-170-170-170-180-170-165-208-180-175-175
Under 2½ rounds+140+145+145+130+140+140+145+140+145+145
Fight goes to decision-135-135
Fight doesn't go to decision+105+105
Fight starts round 2-393-393
Fight won't start round 2+303+303
Fight starts round 3-190-190
Fight won't start round 3+158+158
Fight is a draw+8500+8500+8500
Fight is not a draw-23000n/a-23000
Sterling wins by TKO/KO+900+900
Any other result-1850-1850
Gibson wins by TKO/KO+1145+1145
Any other result-2435-2435
Gibson wins by submission+1350+1350
Any other result-3250-3250
Sterling wins by submission+195+195
Any other result-275-275
Sterling wins inside distance+166+150+166
Not Sterling inside distance-206n/a-206
Gibson wins inside distance+677+650+677
Not Gibson inside distance-1240n/a-1240
Gibson wins by decision+436+325+436
Not Gibson by decision-637n/a-637
Sterling wins by decision+140+135+140
Not Sterling by decision-170n/a-170
Gibson wins in round 1+1250+1250
Any other result-2750-2750
Sterling wins in round 1+375+375
Any other result-565-565
Gibson wins in round 2+1550+1550
Any other result-4650-4650
Sterling wins in round 2+550+550
Any other result-1050-1050
Gibson wins in round 3+2800+2800
Any other result-9600-9600
Sterling wins in round 3+1000+1000
Any other result-2000-2000
Wins Fight of the Night+3000+3000
Not awarded FOTN-11000-11000
Sterling points handicap -3½-175-175
Gibson points handicap +3½+145+145
Gibson has fastest KO of the Night+2200+2200
Any other result-6600-6600
Sterling has fastest KO of the Night+2000+2000
Any other result-6000-6000
Gibson has fastest Submission of the Night+3000+3000
Any other result-11000-11000
Sterling has fastest Submission of the Night+600+600
Any other result-1200-1200
Josh Sampo+210+200+200+195+206+200+210+195+190+160+190+19025 
Zach Makovsky-230-240-240-250-234-250-235-286-240-220-240-24025 
Over 2½ rounds-255-265-260-260-265-246-278-260-260-260
Under 2½ rounds+215+220+216+180+205+205+190+180+200+200
Fight goes to decision-225-225
Fight doesn't go to decision+175+175
Fight starts round 2-600-600
Fight won't start round 2+423+423
Fight starts round 3-292-292
Fight won't start round 3+232+232
Fight is a draw+8000+8000+8000
Fight is not a draw-21500n/a-21500
Sampo wins by TKO/KO+2255+2255
Any other result-6765-6765
Makovsky wins by TKO/KO+750+750
Any other result-1580-1580
Makovsky wins by submission+435+435
Any other result-705-705
Sampo wins by submission+700+700
Any other result-1500-1500
Makovsky wins inside distance+293+300+293
Not Makovsky inside distance-383n/a-383
Sampo wins inside distance+616+500+616
Not Sampo inside distance-1087n/a-1087
Makovsky wins by decision-120-110-120
Not Makovsky by decision-110n/a-110
Sampo wins by decision+329+300+329
Not Sampo by decision-445n/a-445
Makovsky wins in round 1+550+550
Any other result-1050-1050
Sampo wins in round 1+1150+1150
Any other result-2450-2450
Makovsky wins in round 2+750+750
Any other result-1580-1580
Sampo wins in round 2+1475+1475
Any other result-4275-4275
Makovsky wins in round 3+1400+1400
Any other result-3600-3600
Sampo wins in round 3+2550+2550
Any other result-7900-7900
Wins Fight of the Night+1100+1100
Not awarded FOTN-2300-2300
Makovsky points handicap -3½+150+150
Sampo points handicap +3½-180-180
Makovsky has fastest KO of the Night+2500+2500
Any other result-7500-7500
Sampo has fastest KO of the Night+2700+2700
Any other result-8900-8900
Makovsky has fastest Submission of the Night+1700+1700
Any other result-5100-5100
Sampo has fastest Submission of the Night+2000+2000
Any other result-6000-6000
Erik Koch-480-450-474-550-485-550-496-769-500-450-460-50017 
Rafaello Oliveira+423+355+371+375+415+400+420+405+300+300+360+35017 
Over 2½ rounds+120+135+121+105+115+120+100+115+115+120
Under 2½ rounds-140-155-139-145-145-140-139-155-145-150
Fight goes to decision+165+165
Fight doesn't go to decision-205-205
Fight is a draw+11000+7500+11000
Fight is not a draw-33000n/a-33000
Koch wins by TKO/KO+110+110
Any other result-150-150
Oliveira wins by TKO/KO+1115+1115
Any other result-2345-2345
Koch wins by submission+600+600
Any other result-1200-1200
Oliveira wins by submission+1200+1200
Any other result-2600-2600
Koch wins inside distance-125-150-125
Not Koch inside distance-105n/a-105
Oliveira wins inside distance+618+800+618
Not Oliveira inside distance-1092n/a-1092
Oliveira wins by decision+753+450+753
Not Oliveira by decision-1377n/a-1377
Koch wins by decision+240+275+240
Not Koch by decision-300n/a-300
Wins Fight of the Night+1700+1700
Not awarded FOTN-5100-5100
Koch points handicap -3½-300-300
Oliveira points handicap +3½+240+240
Koch has fastest KO of the Night+625+625
Any other result-1275-1275
Oliveira has fastest KO of the Night+3200+3200
Any other result-11600-11600
Koch has fastest Submission of the Night+1700+1700
Any other result-5100-5100
Oliveira has fastest Submission of the Night+2700+2700
Any other result-8900-8900
Ernest Chavez+275+245+245+260+269+250+281+260+240+225+250+25016 
Yosdenis Cedeno-305-295-295-340-311-320-320-417-320-320-325-35016 
Over 2½ rounds-115-115-115-120-120-111-147-125-127-125
Under 2½ rounds-105-105-105-120-110-105+105-115-103-105
Fight goes to decision+100+100
Fight doesn't go to decision-130-130
Fight is a draw+9500+7500+9500
Fight is not a draw-27500n/a-27500
Cedeno wins by TKO/KO+135+135
Any other result-175-175
Chavez wins by TKO/KO+985+985
Any other result-1985-1985
Cedeno wins by submission+900+900
Any other result-1850-1850
Chavez wins by submission+1845+1845
Any other result-5525-5525
Chavez wins inside distance+715+550+715
Not Chavez inside distance-1320n/a-1320
Cedeno wins inside distance+110+110+110
Not Cedeno inside distance-140n/a-140
Cedeno wins by decision+210+180+210
Not Cedeno by decision-270n/a-270
Chavez wins by decision+420+400+420
Not Chavez by decision-590n/a-590
Cedeno points handicap -3½-185-185
Chavez points handicap +3½+155+155
Cedeno has fastest KO of the Night+900+900
Any other result-1850-1850
Chavez has fastest KO of the Night+2000+2000
Any other result-6000-6000
Cedeno has fastest Submission of the Night+3000+3000
Any other result-11000-11000
Chavez has fastest Submission of the Night+4000+4000
Any other result-16000-16000
Last change: 920 days ago
Loading indicator Loading indicator
Home| Desktop site| Boxing Odds|Terms of service|Contact|© 2015