Antonio Silva
Cain Velasquez
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Silva wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Velasquez wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Velasquez wins by submission
Any other result
Silva wins by submission
Any other result
Velasquez wins inside distance
Not Velasquez inside distance
Silva wins inside distance
Not Silva inside distance
Velasquez wins by decision
Not Velasquez by decision
Silva wins by decision
Not Silva by decision
Silva wins in round 1
Any other result
Velasquez wins in round 1
Any other result
Silva wins in round 2
Any other result
Velasquez wins in round 2
Any other result
Silva wins in round 3
Any other result
Velasquez wins in round 3
Any other result
Silva wins in round 4
Any other result
Velasquez wins in round 4
Any other result
Silva wins in round 5
Any other result
Velasquez wins in round 5
Any other result
Velasquez wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Silva wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Velasquez wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Silva wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1
Fight doesn't end in round 1
Fight ends in round 2
Fight doesn't end in round 2
Fight ends in round 3
Fight doesn't end in round 3
Fight ends in round 4
Fight doesn't end in round 4
Fight ends in round 5
Fight doesn't end in round 5
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Silva wins Knockout of the Night
Not awarded KOTN
Velasquez wins Knockout of the Night
Not awarded KOTN
Silva wins Submission of the Night
Not awarded SOTN
Velasquez wins Submission of the Night
Not awarded SOTN
Junior Dos Santos
Mark Hunt
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Santos wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Hunt wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Santos wins by submission
Any other result
Hunt wins by submission
Any other result
Hunt wins inside distance
Not Hunt inside distance
Santos wins inside distance
Not Santos inside distance
Hunt wins by decision
Not Hunt by decision
Santos wins by decision
Not Santos by decision
Hunt wins in round 1
Any other result
Santos wins in round 1
Any other result
Santos wins in round 2
Any other result
Hunt wins in round 2
Any other result
Santos wins in round 3
Any other result
Hunt wins in round 3
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1
Fight doesn't end in round 1
Fight ends in round 2
Fight doesn't end in round 2
Fight ends in round 3
Fight doesn't end in round 3
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Santos wins Knockout of the Night
Not awarded KOTN
Hunt wins Knockout of the Night
Not awarded KOTN
Hunt wins Submission of the Night
Not awarded SOTN
Santos wins Submission of the Night
Not awarded SOTN
Glover Teixeira
James Te Huna
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Huna wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Teixeira wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Teixeira wins by submission
Any other result
Huna wins by submission
Any other result
Teixeira wins inside distance
Not Teixeira inside distance
Huna wins inside distance
Not Huna inside distance
Teixeira wins by decision
Not Teixeira by decision
Huna wins by decision
Not Huna by decision
Teixeira wins in round 1
Any other result
Huna wins in round 1
Any other result
Teixeira wins in round 2
Any other result
Huna wins in round 2
Any other result
Huna wins in round 3
Any other result
Teixeira wins in round 3
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1
Fight doesn't end in round 1
Fight ends in round 2
Fight doesn't end in round 2
Fight ends in round 3
Fight doesn't end in round 3
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Teixeira wins Knockout of the Night
Not awarded KOTN
Huna wins Knockout of the Night
Not awarded KOTN
Teixeira wins Submission of the Night
Not awarded SOTN
Huna wins Submission of the Night
Not awarded SOTN
Gray Maynard
T.J. Grant
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Maynard wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Grant wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Maynard wins by submission
Any other result
Grant wins by submission
Any other result
Maynard wins inside distance
Not Maynard inside distance
Grant wins inside distance
Not Grant inside distance
Maynard wins by decision
Not Maynard by decision
Grant wins by decision
Not Grant by decision
Grant wins in round 1
Any other result
Maynard wins in round 1
Any other result
Grant wins in round 2
Any other result
Maynard wins in round 2
Any other result
Grant wins in round 3
Any other result
Maynard wins in round 3
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1
Fight doesn't end in round 1
Fight ends in round 2
Fight doesn't end in round 2
Fight ends in round 3
Fight doesn't end in round 3
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Maynard wins Knockout of the Night
Not awarded KOTN
Grant wins Knockout of the Night
Not awarded KOTN
Maynard wins Submission of the Night
Not awarded SOTN
Grant wins Submission of the Night
Not awarded SOTN
Donald Cerrone
K.J. Noons
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Noons wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Cerrone wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Cerrone wins by submission
Any other result
Noons wins by submission
Any other result
Cerrone wins inside distance
Not Cerrone inside distance
Noons wins inside distance
Not Noons inside distance
Cerrone wins by decision
Not Cerrone by decision
Noons wins by decision
Not Noons by decision
Cerrone wins in round 1
Any other result
Noons wins in round 1
Any other result
Cerrone wins in round 2
Any other result
Noons wins in round 2
Any other result
Noons wins in round 3
Any other result
Cerrone wins in round 3
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1
Fight doesn't end in round 1
Fight ends in round 2
Fight doesn't end in round 2
Fight ends in round 3
Fight doesn't end in round 3
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Cerrone wins Knockout of the Night
Not awarded KOTN
Noons wins Knockout of the Night
Not awarded KOTN
Cerrone wins Submission of the Night
Not awarded SOTN
Noons wins Submission of the Night
Not awarded SOTN
Mike Pyle
Rick Story
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Story wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Pyle wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Pyle wins by submission
Any other result
Story wins by submission
Any other result
Pyle wins inside distance
Not Pyle inside distance
Story wins inside distance
Not Story inside distance
Pyle wins by decision
Not Pyle by decision
Story wins by decision
Not Story by decision
Pyle wins in round 1
Any other result
Story wins in round 1
Any other result
Pyle wins in round 2
Any other result
Story wins in round 2
Any other result
Story wins in round 3
Any other result
Pyle wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Pyle wins Knockout of the Night
Not awarded KOTN
Story wins Knockout of the Night
Not awarded KOTN
Pyle wins Submission of the Night
Not awarded SOTN
Story wins Submission of the Night
Not awarded SOTN
Abel Trujillo
Khabib Nurmagomedov
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Nurmagomedov wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Trujillo wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Nurmagomedov wins by submission
Any other result
Trujillo wins by submission
Any other result
Nurmagomedov wins inside distance
Not Nurmagomedov inside distance
Trujillo wins inside distance
Not Trujillo inside distance
Trujillo wins by decision
Not Trujillo by decision
Nurmagomedov wins by decision
Not Nurmagomedov by decision
Trujillo wins in round 1
Any other result
Nurmagomedov wins in round 1
Any other result
Trujillo wins in round 2
Any other result
Nurmagomedov wins in round 2
Any other result
Trujillo wins in round 3
Any other result
Nurmagomedov wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Trujillo wins Knockout of the Night
Not awarded KOTN
Nurmagomedov wins Knockout of the Night
Not awarded KOTN
Trujillo wins Submission of the Night
Not awarded SOTN
Nurmagomedov wins Submission of the Night
Not awarded SOTN
Dennis Bermudez
Max Holloway
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Bermudez wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Holloway wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Bermudez wins by submission
Any other result
Holloway wins by submission
Any other result
Bermudez wins inside distance
Not Bermudez inside distance
Holloway wins inside distance
Not Holloway inside distance
Bermudez wins by decision
Not Bermudez by decision
Holloway wins by decision
Not Holloway by decision
Holloway wins in round 1
Any other result
Bermudez wins in round 1
Any other result
Holloway wins in round 2
Any other result
Bermudez wins in round 2
Any other result
Holloway wins in round 3
Any other result
Bermudez wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Holloway wins Knockout of the Night
Not awarded KOTN
Bermudez wins Knockout of the Night
Not awarded KOTN
Holloway wins Submission of the Night
Not awarded SOTN
Bermudez wins Submission of the Night
Not awarded SOTN
Colton Smith
Robert Whittaker
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Whittaker wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Smith wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Smith wins by submission
Any other result
Whittaker wins by submission
Any other result
Smith wins inside distance
Not Smith inside distance
Whittaker wins inside distance
Not Whittaker inside distance
Smith wins by decision
Not Smith by decision
Whittaker wins by decision
Not Whittaker by decision
Smith wins in round 1
Any other result
Whittaker wins in round 1
Any other result
Smith wins in round 2
Any other result
Whittaker wins in round 2
Any other result
Whittaker wins in round 3
Any other result
Smith wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Smith wins Knockout of the Night
Not awarded KOTN
Whittaker wins Knockout of the Night
Not awarded KOTN
Smith wins Submission of the Night
Not awarded SOTN
Whittaker wins Submission of the Night
Not awarded SOTN
Nah-Shon Burrell
Stephen Thompson
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Burrell wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Thompson wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Burrell wins by submission
Any other result
Thompson wins by submission
Any other result
Burrell wins inside distance
Not Burrell inside distance
Thompson wins inside distance
Not Thompson inside distance
Thompson wins by decision
Not Thompson by decision
Burrell wins by decision
Not Burrell by decision
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Burrell wins Knockout of the Night
Not awarded KOTN
Thompson wins Knockout of the Night
Not awarded KOTN
Burrell wins Submission of the Night
Not awarded SOTN
Thompson wins Submission of the Night
Not awarded SOTN
Brian Bowles
George Roop
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Bowles wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Roop wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Roop wins by submission
Any other result
Bowles wins by submission
Any other result
Roop wins inside distance
Not Roop inside distance
Bowles wins inside distance
Not Bowles inside distance
Roop wins by decision
Not Roop by decision
Bowles wins by decision
Not Bowles by decision
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Roop wins Knockout of the Night
Not awarded KOTN
Bowles wins Knockout of the Night
Not awarded KOTN
Roop wins Submission of the Night
Not awarded SOTN
Bowles wins Submission of the Night
Not awarded SOTN
Estevan Payan
Jeremy Stephens
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Payan wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Stephens wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Stephens wins by submission
Any other result
Payan wins by submission
Any other result
Stephens wins inside distance
Not Stephens inside distance
Payan wins inside distance
Not Payan inside distance
Stephens wins by decision
Not Stephens by decision
Payan wins by decision
Not Payan by decision
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Stephens wins Knockout of the Night
Not awarded KOTN
Payan wins Knockout of the Night
Not awarded KOTN
Stephens wins Submission of the Night
Not awarded SOTN
Payan wins Submission of the Night
Not awarded SOTN
5DimesBetDSIBookMakerSportBetBet365BovadaSportsbookWilliam H.PinnacleSportsInt.BetOnlineIntertopsProps
Antonio Silva+570+550+575+559+450+475+525+500+50039 
Cain Velasquez-705-750-775-716-700-675-638-800-70039 
Over 1½ rounds-150-155-158-145
Under 1½ rounds+130+125+135+115
Fight goes to decision+400+450+450+400+400
Fight doesn't go to decision-550n/an/a-550-750
Fight starts round 2-243-243-210
Fight won't start round 2+183+183+150
Fight starts round 3+111+111+125
Fight won't start round 3-141-141-175
Fight starts round 4+217+217+220
Fight won't start round 4-277-277-330
Fight starts round 5+319+319+325
Fight won't start round 5-422-422-550
Fight is a draw+15000+10000+10000+15000+6600+7500
Fight is not a draw-45000n/an/a-45000n/an/a
Silva wins by TKO/KO+700+600+600+700+600+600+825
Any other result-1500n/an/a-1500n/an/an/a
Velasquez wins by TKO/KO-245-455-455-245-350-320-380
Any other result+175n/an/a+175n/an/an/a
Silva wins by submission+3860+2000+2000+3860+2000+1800+2200
Any other result-15000n/an/a-15000n/an/an/a
Velasquez wins by submission+789+789+1800+850+1500
Any other result-1655-1655n/an/an/a
Silva wins inside distance+700+664+600
Not Silva inside distance-1300-1210n/a
Velasquez wins inside distance-350-300-450
Not Velasquez inside distance+260+240n/a
Velasquez wins by decision+599+650+650+506+550+600+650
Not Velasquez by decision-1045n/an/a-812n/an/an/a
Silva wins by decision+1077+1200+1200+1463+1200+2500+1500
Not Silva by decision-1942n/an/a-3490n/an/an/a
Velasquez wins in round 1+200+200+160+140+130
Any other result-280-280n/an/an/a
Silva wins in round 1+1900+1900+1400+1100+1350
Any other result-5700-5700n/an/an/a
Velasquez wins in round 2+300+300+325+300+325
Any other result-420-420n/an/an/a
Silva wins in round 2+2450+2450+1800+2200+1800
Any other result-7350-7350n/an/an/a
Silva wins in round 3+3500+3500+2800+2500+2500
Any other result-13500-13500n/an/an/a
Velasquez wins in round 3+450+450+550+700+620
Any other result-750-750n/an/an/a
Silva wins in round 4+4500+4500+3500+4000+3500
Any other result-17500-17500n/an/an/a
Velasquez wins in round 4+925+925+900+1400+1000
Any other result-1875-1875n/an/an/a
Silva wins in round 5+6000+6000+4500+5000+4500
Any other result-24000-24000n/an/an/a
Velasquez wins in round 5+1500+1500+1400+1600+1500
Any other result-4500-4500n/an/an/a
Silva wins by unanimous decision+1300+1300
Any other result-3000-3000
Velasquez wins by unanimous decision+675+675
Any other result-1425-1425
Silva wins by split/majority decision+2640+2640
Any other result-8500-8500
Velasquez wins by split/majority decision+2275+2275
Any other result-6825-6825
Fight ends in round 1+125+125
Fight doesn't end in round 1n/an/a
Fight ends in round 2+200+200
Fight doesn't end in round 2n/an/a
Fight ends in round 3+400+400
Fight doesn't end in round 3n/an/a
Fight ends in round 4+550+550
Fight doesn't end in round 4n/an/a
Fight ends in round 5+650+650
Fight doesn't end in round 5n/an/a
Wins Fight of the Night+750+600+600+750+600
Not awarded FOTN-1580n/an/a-1580n/a
Silva wins Knockout of the Night+1600+1600+1600
Not awarded KOTN-4800-4800n/a
Velasquez wins Knockout of the Night+250+250+250
Not awarded KOTN-350-350n/a
Silva wins Submission of the Night+4250+4250+4000
Not awarded SOTN-16750-16750n/a
Velasquez wins Submission of the Night+3000+3000+2000
Not awarded SOTN-11000-11000n/a
Junior Dos Santos-475-525-525-485-500-400-470-435-45027 
Mark Hunt+420+425+425+415+350+300+400+300+35027 
Over 1½ rounds-140-145-158-150
Under 1½ rounds+120+115+135+120
Fight goes to decision+170+145+145+170+150
Fight doesn't go to decision-215n/an/a-215-210
Fight starts round 2-196-196-220
Fight won't start round 2+161+161+155
Fight starts round 3+120+120+100
Fight won't start round 3-150-150-140
Fight is a draw+12000+9000+9000+12000+5000+7000
Fight is not a draw-36000n/an/a-36000n/an/a
Hunt wins by TKO/KO+450+415+415+450+450+350+420
Any other result-750n/an/a-750n/an/an/a
Santos wins by TKO/KO+180+100+100+180+115+100+200
Any other result-260n/an/a-260n/an/an/a
Hunt wins by submission+3875+2500+2500+3875+3800+3500+3500
Any other result-15125n/an/a-15125n/an/an/a
Santos wins by submission+300+275+275+300+500+650+400
Any other result-420n/an/a-420n/an/an/a
Hunt wins inside distance+450+450+500
Not Hunt inside distance-675-675n/a
Santos wins inside distance-170-170-130
Not Santos inside distance+140+140n/a
Santos wins by decision+238+160+160+238+225+225+200
Not Santos by decision-298n/an/a-298n/an/an/a
Hunt wins by decision+650+700+700+650+600+800+800
Not Hunt by decision-1175n/an/a-1175n/an/an/a
Santos wins in round 1+180+180+185+215+225
Any other result-260-260n/an/an/a
Hunt wins in round 1+1100+1100+1100+600+650
Any other result-2300-2300n/an/an/a
Santos wins in round 2+425+425+425+400+450
Any other result-675-675n/an/an/a
Hunt wins in round 2+1425+1425+1400+1400+1300
Any other result-3825-3825n/an/an/a
Santos wins in round 3+850+850+850+900+850
Any other result-1750-1750n/an/an/a
Hunt wins in round 3+2400+2400+2500+2200+2000
Any other result-7200-7200n/an/an/a
Fight ends in round 1+135+135
Fight doesn't end in round 1n/an/a
Fight ends in round 2+175+175
Fight doesn't end in round 2n/an/a
Fight ends in round 3+250+250
Fight doesn't end in round 3n/an/a
Wins Fight of the Night+410+350+350+410+400
Not awarded FOTN-620n/an/a-620n/a
Hunt wins Knockout of the Night+1000+1000+1000
Not awarded KOTN-2000-2000n/a
Santos wins Knockout of the Night+400+400+400
Not awarded KOTN-600-600n/a
Hunt wins Submission of the Night+6500+6500+6500
Not awarded SOTN-26500-26500n/a
Santos wins Submission of the Night+700+700+700
Not awarded SOTN-1500-1500n/a
Glover Teixeira-420-410-420-389-450-370-420-300-38527 
James Te Huna+375+310+320+336+325+280+361+220+31027 
Over 1½ rounds-165-155-183-160
Under 1½ rounds+145+125+155+130
Fight goes to decision+170+110+110+170+160
Fight doesn't go to decision-215n/an/a-215-230
Fight starts round 2-215-215
Fight won't start round 2+170+170
Fight starts round 3+120+120
Fight won't start round 3-150-150
Fight is a draw+10000+6000+6000+10000+5000+5000
Fight is not a draw-30000n/an/a-30000n/an/a
Teixeira wins by TKO/KO+250+250+250+250+275+350
Any other result-350n/an/a-350n/an/a
Huna wins by TKO/KO+420+400+400+830+350+450
Any other result-650n/an/a-1730n/an/a
Teixeira wins by submission+220+200+200+206+333+280
Any other result-300n/an/a-286n/an/a
Huna wins by submission+3385+3000+3000+3670+1600+2000
Any other result-12000n/an/a-14000n/an/a
Teixeira wins inside distance-150-150-110
Not Teixeira inside distance+120+120n/a
Huna wins inside distance+777+777+400
Not Huna inside distance-1413-1413n/a
Teixeira wins by decision+348+175+175+348+225+210+180
Not Teixeira by decision-480n/an/a-480n/an/an/a
Huna wins by decision+473+350+350+473+550+650+600
Not Huna by decision-730n/an/a-730n/an/an/a
Huna wins in round 1+1375+1375+600+750
Any other result-3425-3425n/an/a
Teixeira wins in round 1+205+205+320+300
Any other result-285-285n/an/a
Huna wins in round 2+1675+1675+1000+1200
Any other result-5025-5025n/an/a
Teixeira wins in round 2+325+325+550+500
Any other result-475-475n/an/a
Huna wins in round 3+2925+2925+1400+1700
Any other result-10480-10480n/an/a
Teixeira wins in round 3+750+700+1100+900
Any other result-1580-1500n/an/a
Fight ends in round 1+150+150
Fight doesn't end in round 1n/an/a
Fight ends in round 2+200+200
Fight doesn't end in round 2n/an/a
Fight ends in round 3+250+250
Fight doesn't end in round 3n/an/a
Wins Fight of the Night+650+350+350+650+400
Not awarded FOTN-1350n/an/a-1350n/a
Teixeira wins Knockout of the Night+800+800+800
Not awarded KOTN-1700-1700n/a
Huna wins Knockout of the Night+1700+1700+1800
Not awarded KOTN-5100-5100n/a
Teixeira wins Submission of the Night+400+400+400
Not awarded SOTN-600-600n/a
Huna wins Submission of the Night+6500+6500+6500
Not awarded SOTN-26500-26500n/a
Gray Maynard-135-145-165-137-170-185-135-220-16027 
T.J. Grant+125+115+135+123+140+155+122+165+13027 
Over 2½ rounds-200-205-220-185
Under 2½ rounds+170+165+185+155
Fight goes to decision-185-215-215-185-170
Fight doesn't go to decision+155n/an/a+155+120
Fight starts round 2-465-465
Fight won't start round 2+340+340
Fight starts round 3-212-212
Fight won't start round 3+169+169
Fight is a draw+7500+5000+5000+7500+4000+5000
Fight is not a draw-20000n/an/a-20000n/an/a
Grant wins by TKO/KO+415+415+1200+950
Any other result-635-635n/an/a
Maynard wins by TKO/KO+500+500+500+500+500+500
Any other result-900n/an/a-900n/an/a
Grant wins by submission+631+631+700+600
Any other result-1292-1292n/an/a
Maynard wins by submission+1415+800+800+1415+900+700
Any other result-3735n/an/a-3735n/an/a
Grant wins inside distance+254+254+350
Not Grant inside distance-332-332n/a
Maynard wins inside distance+424+424+300
Not Maynard inside distance-605-605n/a
Maynard wins by decision+125-135-135+125+120-115+120
Not Maynard by decision-155n/an/a-155n/an/an/a
Grant wins by decision+430+430+300+250+350
Not Grant by decision-625-625n/an/an/a
Maynard wins in round 1+800+800+650+600
Any other result-1700-1700n/an/a
Grant wins in round 1+500+500+1000+850
Any other result-900-900n/an/a
Maynard wins in round 2+1000+1000+950+850
Any other result-2000-2000n/an/a
Grant wins in round 2+700+700+1800+1100
Any other result-1500-1500n/an/a
Maynard wins in round 3+1900+1900+1300+1250
Any other result-5700-5700n/an/a
Grant wins in round 3+1275+1275+2500+1800
Any other result-2875-2875n/an/a
Fight ends in round 1+250+250
Fight doesn't end in round 1n/an/a
Fight ends in round 2+225+225
Fight doesn't end in round 2n/an/a
Fight ends in round 3+200+200
Fight doesn't end in round 3n/an/a
Wins Fight of the Night+500+285+285+500+325
Not awarded FOTN-900n/an/a-900n/a
Grant wins Knockout of the Night+2300+2300+2400
Not awarded KOTN-6900-6900n/a
Maynard wins Knockout of the Night+2300+2300+2400
Not awarded KOTN-6900-6900n/a
Grant wins Submission of the Night+1600+1600+1600
Not awarded SOTN-4800-4800n/a
Maynard wins Submission of the Night+3500+3500+3500
Not awarded SOTN-13500-13500n/a
Donald Cerrone-270-295-295-274-285-300-277-300-28027 
K.J. Noons+248+235+235+246+225+240+245+220+22027 
Over 2½ rounds-135-140-152-145
Under 2½ rounds+115+110+130+115
Fight goes to decision-110-140-140-110-125
Fight doesn't go to decision-120n/an/a-120-115
Fight starts round 2-345-345
Fight won't start round 2+258+258
Fight starts round 3-152-152
Fight won't start round 3+122+122
Fight is a draw+8000+5000+5000+8000+5000
Fight is not a draw-21500n/an/a-21500n/a
Cerrone wins by TKO/KO+215+500+500+215
Any other result-295n/an/a-295
Noons wins by TKO/KO+515+550+550+515
Any other result-945n/an/a-945
Cerrone wins by submission+610+150+150+610
Any other result-1230n/an/a-1230
Noons wins by submission+3425+2250+2250+3425
Any other result-12975n/an/a-12975
Noons wins inside distance+503+503+700
Not Noons inside distance-805-805n/a
Cerrone wins inside distance+148+148+120
Not Cerrone inside distance-178-178n/a
Noons wins by decision+470+340+340+470+300
Not Noons by decision-725n/an/a-725n/a
Cerrone wins by decision+173+110+110+173+175
Not Cerrone by decision-220n/an/a-220n/a
Noons wins in round 1+950+950
Any other result-1950-1950
Cerrone wins in round 1+350+350
Any other result-530-530
Cerrone wins in round 2+500+500
Any other result-900-900
Noons wins in round 2+1250+1250
Any other result-2750-2750
Cerrone wins in round 3+875+875
Any other result-1790-1790
Noons wins in round 3+2400+2400
Any other result-7200-7200
Fight ends in round 1+200+200
Fight doesn't end in round 1n/an/a
Fight ends in round 2+185+185
Fight doesn't end in round 2n/an/a
Fight ends in round 3+200+200
Fight doesn't end in round 3n/an/a
Wins Fight of the Night+300+300+300+300+350
Not awarded FOTN-420n/an/a-420n/a
Cerrone wins Knockout of the Night+2500+2500+2500
Not awarded KOTN-7500-7500n/a
Noons wins Knockout of the Night+3300+3300+3500
Not awarded KOTN-12100-12100n/a
Noons wins Submission of the Night+6500+6500+6500
Not awarded SOTN-26500-26500n/a
Cerrone wins Submission of the Night+450+450+450
Not awarded SOTN-750-750n/a
Mike Pyle+150+137+130+148+140+125+149+135+13024 
Rick Story-160-167-160-162-170-155-165-175-16024 
Over 2½ rounds-105-110-108-115
Under 2½ rounds-115-120-108-115
Fight goes to decision+350+350+110
Fight doesn't go to decision-485-485-155
Fight starts round 2-281-281
Fight won't start round 2+221+221
Fight starts round 3-128-128
Fight won't start round 3-102-102
Fight is a draw+7500+7500+6000
Fight is not a draw-20000-20000n/a
Story wins by TKO/KO+220+220
Any other result-300-300
Pyle wins by TKO/KO+400+400
Any other result-600-600
Story wins by submission+740+740
Any other result-1570-1570
Pyle wins by submission+1360+1360
Any other result-3315-3315
Story wins inside distance+134+134+185
Not Story inside distance-164-164n/a
Pyle wins inside distance+424+424+215
Not Pyle inside distance-605-605n/a
Pyle wins by decision+360+360+400
Not Pyle by decision-495-495n/a
Story wins by decision+282+282+210
Not Story by decision-372-372n/a
Pyle wins in round 1+600+600
Any other result-1200-1200
Story wins in round 1+325+325
Any other result-475-475
Pyle wins in round 2+800+800
Any other result-1700-1700
Story wins in round 2+550+475
Any other result-1050-825
Pyle wins in round 3+1475+1475
Any other result-4275-4275
Story wins in round 3+1000+1000
Any other result-2000-2000
Wins Fight of the Night+650+1100+1100+650+1400
Not awarded FOTN-1350n/an/a-1350n/a
Pyle wins Knockout of the Night+2700+2700+2600
Not awarded KOTN-8900-8900n/a
Story wins Knockout of the Night+1200+1200+1200
Not awarded KOTN-2600-2600n/a
Pyle wins Submission of the Night+1400+1400+1400
Not awarded SOTN-3600-3600n/a
Story wins Submission of the Night+2300+2300+2200
Not awarded SOTN-6900-6900n/a
Abel Trujillo+275+235+235+269+245+260+265+225+24024 
Khabib Nurmagomedov-305-295-295-311-315-340-301-310-30024 
Over 2½ rounds+140+135+140+140
Under 2½ rounds-160-165-165-170
Fight goes to decision+160+160+135
Fight doesn't go to decision-195-195-190
Fight starts round 2-241-241
Fight won't start round 2+181+181
Fight starts round 3+106+106
Fight won't start round 3-136-136
Fight is a draw+8500+8500+5000
Fight is not a draw-23000-23000n/a
Trujillo wins by TKO/KO+500+500
Any other result-900-900
Nurmagomedov wins by TKO/KO+170+170
Any other result-230-230
Trujillo wins by submission+1700+1700
Any other result-5100-5100
Nurmagomedov wins by submission+428+428
Any other result-682-682
Nurmagomedov wins inside distance-109-109-130
Not Nurmagomedov inside distance-121-121n/a
Trujillo wins inside distance+444+444+500
Not Trujillo inside distance-657-657n/a
Nurmagomedov wins by decision+281+281+325
Not Nurmagomedov by decision-371-371n/a
Trujillo wins by decision+550+550+350
Not Trujillo by decision-925-925n/a
Nurmagomedov wins in round 1+250+250
Any other result-350-350
Trujillo wins in round 1+850+850
Any other result-1750-1750
Trujillo wins in round 2+1050+1050
Any other result-2150-2150
Nurmagomedov wins in round 2+400+400
Any other result-600-600
Trujillo wins in round 3+2050+2050
Any other result-6150-6150
Nurmagomedov wins in round 3+900+900
Any other result-1850-1850
Wins Fight of the Night+2300+1050+1050+2300+1400
Not awarded FOTN-6900n/an/a-6900n/a
Nurmagomedov wins Knockout of the Night+2100+2100+2000
Not awarded KOTN-6300-6300n/a
Trujillo wins Knockout of the Night+3300+3300+3300
Not awarded KOTN-12100-12100n/a
Nurmagomedov wins Submission of the Night+550+550+550
Not awarded SOTN-1050-1050n/a
Trujillo wins Submission of the Night+4500+4500+4500
Not awarded SOTN-17500-17500n/a
Dennis Bermudez-295-307-285-302-305-250-277-275-32524 
Max Holloway+265+247+225+263+235+190+245+200+25024 
Over 2½ rounds-115-115-117-115
Under 2½ rounds-105-115+100-115
Fight goes to decision+100+100-110
Fight doesn't go to decision-130-130-130
Fight starts round 2-302-302
Fight won't start round 2+241+241
Fight starts round 3-140-140
Fight won't start round 3+110+110
Fight is a draw+7500+7500+6000
Fight is not a draw-20000-20000n/a
Bermudez wins by TKO/KO+325+325
Any other result-475-475
Holloway wins by TKO/KO+700+700
Any other result-1500-1500
Bermudez wins by submission+272+272
Any other result-392-392
Holloway wins by submission+2450+2450
Any other result-7350-7350
Bermudez wins inside distance+117+117+135
Not Bermudez inside distance-147-147n/a
Holloway wins inside distance+625+625+475
Not Holloway inside distance-1110-1110n/a
Bermudez wins by decision+201+201+155
Not Bermudez by decision-261-261n/a
Holloway wins by decision+438+438+400
Not Holloway by decision-645-645n/a
Holloway wins in round 1+1175+1175
Any other result-2525-2525
Bermudez wins in round 1+300+300
Any other result-420-420
Holloway wins in round 2+1475+1475
Any other result-4275-4275
Bermudez wins in round 2+450+450
Any other result-750-750
Holloway wins in round 3+2575+2575
Any other result-8025-8025
Bermudez wins in round 3+825+825
Any other result-1725-1725
Wins Fight of the Night+450+800+800+450+1000
Not awarded FOTN-750n/an/a-750n/a
Holloway wins Knockout of the Night+2700+2700
Not awarded KOTN-8900-8900
Bermudez wins Knockout of the Night+2700+2700+2600
Not awarded KOTN-8900-8900n/a
Holloway wins Submission of the Night+3200+3200
Not awarded SOTN-11600-11600
Bermudez wins Submission of the Night+800+800+800
Not awarded SOTN-1700-1700n/a
Colton Smith-140-145-145-142-165-180-149-235-16024 
Robert Whittaker+130+115+115+128+135+150+135+175+13024 
Over 2½ rounds-175-180-195-185
Under 2½ rounds+155+150+165+155
Fight goes to decision-160-160-170
Fight doesn't go to decision+130+130+120
Fight starts round 2-428-428
Fight won't start round 2+322+322
Fight starts round 3-202-202
Fight won't start round 3+164+164
Fight is a draw+7000+7000+7500
Fight is not a draw-18500-18500n/a
Smith wins by TKO/KO+1000+1000
Any other result-2000-2000
Whittaker wins by TKO/KO+400+300
Any other result-600-420
Smith wins by submission+545+545
Any other result-1035-1035
Whittaker wins by submission+484+650
Any other result-850-1350
Smith wins inside distance+469+469+400
Not Smith inside distance-722-722n/a
Whittaker wins inside distance+225+225+260
Not Whittaker inside distance-285-285n/a
Smith wins by decision+106+106-130
Not Smith by decision-136-136n/a
Whittaker wins by decision+568+568+550
Not Whittaker by decision-970-970n/a
Whittaker wins in round 1+450+450
Any other result-750-750
Smith wins in round 1+900+900
Any other result-1850-1850
Whittaker wins in round 2+650+650
Any other result-1350-1350
Smith wins in round 2+1150+1150
Any other result-2450-2450
Whittaker wins in round 3+1250+1250
Any other result-2750-2750
Smith wins in round 3+2100+2100
Any other result-6300-6300
Wins Fight of the Night+3000+1600+1600+3000+2200
Not awarded FOTN-11000n/an/a-11000n/a
Whittaker wins Knockout of the Night+1700+1700+1800
Not awarded KOTN-5100-5100n/a
Smith wins Knockout of the Night+6300+6300+6500
Not awarded KOTN-25100-25100n/a
Whittaker wins Submission of the Night+3500+3500+3500
Not awarded SOTN-13500-13500n/a
Smith wins Submission of the Night+1600+1600+1600
Not awarded SOTN-4800-4800n/a
Nah-Shon Burrell+160+145+150+158+160+135+165+135+15516 
Stephen Thompson-170-175-190-172-200-165-183-175-18516 
Over 2½ rounds+110+105+110+105
Under 2½ rounds-130-135-129-135
Fight goes to decision+135+135+125
Fight doesn't go to decision-165-165-175
Fight is a draw+7500+7500+6000
Fight is not a draw-20000-20000n/a
Burrell wins by TKO/KO+390+390
Any other result-590-590
Thompson wins by TKO/KO+150+125
Any other result-190-165
Burrell wins by submission+1470+1470
Any other result-4230-4230
Thompson wins by submission+1855+1855
Any other result-5565-5565
Burrell wins inside distance+331+331+230
Not Burrell inside distance-451-451n/a
Thompson wins inside distance+137+137+150
Not Thompson inside distance-167-167n/a
Thompson wins by decision+300+300+230
Not Thompson by decision-390-390n/a
Burrell wins by decision+349+349+400
Not Burrell by decision-482-482n/a
Wins Fight of the Night+2100+850+850+2100+1200
Not awarded FOTN-6300n/an/a-6300n/a
Burrell wins Knockout of the Night+3000+3000+3000
Not awarded KOTN-11000-11000n/a
Thompson wins Knockout of the Night+1700+1700+1800
Not awarded KOTN-5100-5100n/a
Burrell wins Submission of the Night+2000+2000+2000
Not awarded SOTN-6000-6000n/a
Thompson wins Submission of the Night+6300+6300+6000
Not awarded SOTN-25100-25100n/a
Brian Bowles-295-280-275-302-310-280-302-300-29016 
George Roop+265+220+215+263+240+220+266+220+23016 
Over 2½ rounds+135+130+145+135
Under 2½ rounds-155-160-171-165
Fight goes to decision+160+160+145
Fight doesn't go to decision-195-195-205
Fight is a draw+9000+9000+7500
Fight is not a draw-25000-25000n/a
Bowles wins by TKO/KO+200+200
Any other result-280-280
Roop wins by TKO/KO+800+800
Any other result-1700-1700
Bowles wins by submission+300+300
Any other result-420-420
Roop wins by submission+1135+1135
Any other result-2405-2405
Bowles wins inside distance-120-120-160
Not Bowles inside distance-110-110n/a
Roop wins inside distance+520+520+650
Not Roop inside distance-850-850n/a
Bowles wins by decision+321+321+400
Not Bowles by decision-426-426n/a
Roop wins by decision+471+471+300
Not Roop by decision-726-726n/a
Wins Fight of the Night+3200+1250+1250+3200+1500
Not awarded FOTN-11600n/an/a-11600n/a
Bowles wins Knockout of the Night+1700+1700+1600
Not awarded KOTN-5100-5100n/a
Roop wins Knockout of the Night+5500+5500+5500
Not awarded KOTN-21500-21500n/a
Bowles wins Submission of the Night+1000+1000+1000
Not awarded SOTN-2000-2000n/a
Roop wins Submission of the Night+5000+5000+5000
Not awarded SOTN-20000-20000n/a
Estevan Payan+160+155+160+158+160+175+151+190+16016 
Jeremy Stephens-170-185-200-172-200-225-167-260-20016 
Over 2½ rounds+125+120+130+120
Under 2½ rounds-145-150-152-150
Fight goes to decision+150+150+145
Fight doesn't go to decision-180-180-205
Fight is a draw+8500+8500+7000
Fight is not a draw-23000-23000n/a
Payan wins by TKO/KO+525+525
Any other result-975-975
Stephens wins by TKO/KO+120+120
Any other result-160-160
Payan wins by submission+1685+1685
Any other result-5055-5055
Stephens wins by submission+800+800
Any other result-1700-1700
Payan wins inside distance+462+462+300
Not Payan inside distance-703-703n/a
Stephens wins inside distance-105-105+100
Not Stephens inside distance-125-125n/a
Payan wins by decision+350+350+450
Not Payan by decision-485-485n/a
Stephens wins by decision+388+388+280
Not Stephens by decision-538-538n/a
Wins Fight of the Night+2200+1500+1500+2200+2000
Not awarded FOTNn/an/an/an/an/a
Payan wins Knockout of the Night+2700+2700+2800
Not awarded KOTN-8900-8900n/a
Stephens wins Knockout of the Night+2700+2700+2800
Not awarded KOTN-8900-8900n/a
Payan wins Submission of the Night+2400+2400+2400
Not awarded SOTN-7200-7200n/a
Stephens wins Submission of the Night+1600+1600+1600
Not awarded SOTN-4800-4800n/a
Last change: 2503 days ago
Expected outcome
Loading indicator Loading indicator
Home| Desktop site| Boxing Odds|Terms of service|18+|BeGambleAware|Contact|© 2019