Liam McGeary
Phil Davis
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Davis wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
McGeary wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
McGeary wins by submission
Any other result
Davis wins by submission
Any other result
McGeary wins inside distance
Not McGeary inside distance
Davis wins inside distance
Not Davis inside distance
McGeary wins by decision
Not McGeary by decision
Davis wins by decision
Not Davis by decision
McGeary wins in round 1
Any other result
Davis wins in round 1
Any other result
McGeary wins in round 2
Any other result
Davis wins in round 2
Any other result
McGeary wins in round 3
Any other result
Davis wins in round 3
Any other result
Davis wins in round 4
Any other result
McGeary wins in round 4
Any other result
Davis wins in round 5
Any other result
McGeary wins in round 5
Any other result
McGeary wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Davis wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
McGeary wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Davis wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Davis points handicap -5½
McGeary points handicap +5½
Davis (scorecards = no action)
McGeary (scorecards = no action)
Brennan Ward
Saad Awad
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Awad wins inside distance
Not Awad inside distance
Ward wins inside distance
Not Ward inside distance
Awad wins by decision
Not Awad by decision
Ward wins by decision
Not Ward by decision
Ward points handicap -3½
Awad points handicap +3½
Awad (scorecards = no action)
Ward (scorecards = no action)
Javy Ayala
Sergei Kharitonov
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Kharitonov wins inside distance
Not Kharitonov inside distance
Ayala wins inside distance
Not Ayala inside distance
Kharitonov wins by decision
Not Kharitonov by decision
Ayala wins by decision
Not Ayala by decision
Kharitonov points handicap -3½
Ayala points handicap +3½
Ayala (scorecards = no action)
Kharitonov (scorecards = no action)
5DimesBetDSIBookMakerSportBetBet365BovadaSportsbookWilliam H.PinnacleSportsInt.TheGreekBetOnlineIntertopsProps
Liam McGeary+260+270+270+269+240+190+200+260+220+245+26031 
Phil Davis-320-330-330-311-310-275-275-302-300-350-31031 
Over 2½ rounds-150-146-146-150-134-150-145
Under 2½ rounds+130+127+127+130+115+120+115
Fight goes to decision+130+130
Fight doesn't go to decision-170-170
Fight starts round 2-397-397
Fight won't start round 2+324+324
Fight starts round 3-169-169
Fight won't start round 3+149+149
Fight starts round 4-120-120
Fight won't start round 4+100+100
Fight starts round 5+117+117
Fight won't start round 5-137-137
Fight is a draw+7500+7500
Fight is not a draw-20000-20000
Davis wins by TKO/KO+334+334
Any other result-500-500
McGeary wins by TKO/KO+800+800
Any other result-1700-1700
McGeary wins by submission+535+535
Any other result-1005-1005
Davis wins by submission+180+180
Any other result-260-260
McGeary wins inside distance+360+360
Not McGeary inside distance-540-540
Davis wins inside distance+119+119
Not Davis inside distance-159-159
McGeary wins by decision+825+825
Not McGeary by decision-1725-1725
Davis wins by decision+176+176
Not Davis by decision-247-247
McGeary wins in round 1+700+700
Any other result-1500-1500
Davis wins in round 1+425+425
Any other result-675-675
McGeary wins in round 2+1175+1175
Any other result-2525-2525
Davis wins in round 2+525+525
Any other result-975-975
McGeary wins in round 3+1575+1575
Any other result-4725-4725
Davis wins in round 3+825+825
Any other result-1725-1725
Davis wins in round 4+1250+1250
Any other result-2750-2750
McGeary wins in round 4+2175+2175
Any other result-6525-6525
Davis wins in round 5+1850+1850
Any other result-5550-5550
McGeary wins in round 5+2975+2975
Any other result-10830-10830
McGeary wins by unanimous decision+1350+1350
Any other result-3250-3250
Davis wins by unanimous decision+255+255
Any other result-365-365
McGeary wins by split/majority decision+1560+1560
Any other result-4680-4680
Davis wins by split/majority decision+783+783
Any other result-1643-1643
Davis points handicap -5½-175-175
McGeary points handicap +5½+145+145
Davis (scorecards = no action)-195-195
McGeary (scorecards = no action)+155+155
Brennan Ward-115-115-115-117-125-150+110-118-115-115-120
Saad Awad+105-105-105+103-105+110-138+105-115-115+100
Over 1½ rounds+127+115+115+115+110+105+105
Under 1½ rounds-132-135-135-135-129-135-135
Fight goes to decision+325+325
Fight doesn't go to decision-475-475
Fight is a draw+7000+7000
Fight is not a draw-18500-18500
Awad wins inside distance+148+148
Not Awad inside distance-188-188
Ward wins inside distance+114+114
Not Ward inside distance-154-154
Awad wins by decision+550+550
Not Awad by decision-1050-1050
Ward wins by decision+725+725
Not Ward by decision-1545-1545
Ward points handicap -3½+105+105
Awad points handicap +3½-135-135
Awad (scorecards = no action)-105-105
Ward (scorecards = no action)-135-135
Javy Ayala+360+355+355+373+325+375+240+360+290+259+355
Sergei Kharitonov-450-450-450-437-450-600-300-431-420-375-425
Over 1½ rounds+145+145+145+145+145+140+145
Under 1½ rounds-165-170-170-165-171-180-175
Fight goes to decision+325+325
Fight doesn't go to decision-475-475
Fight is a draw+8500+8500
Fight is not a draw-23000-23000
Kharitonov wins inside distance-260-260
Not Kharitonov inside distance+180+180
Ayala wins inside distance+350+350
Not Ayala inside distance-530-530
Kharitonov wins by decision+485+485
Not Kharitonov by decision-855-855
Ayala wins by decision+965+965
Not Ayala by decision-1965-1965
Kharitonov points handicap -3½-350-350
Ayala points handicap +3½+260+260
Ayala (scorecards = no action)+377+377
Kharitonov (scorecards = no action)-567-567
Last change: 1135 days ago
Expected outcome
Loading indicator Loading indicator
Home| Desktop site| Boxing Odds|Terms of service|18+|BeGambleAware|Contact|© 2019