Ali Bagautinov
Demetrious Johnson
Over 4½ rounds
Under 4½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Bagautinov wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Johnson wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Bagautinov wins by submission
Any other result
Johnson wins by submission
Any other result
Johnson wins inside distance
Not Johnson inside distance
Bagautinov wins inside distance
Not Bagautinov inside distance
Bagautinov wins by decision
Not Bagautinov by decision
Johnson wins by decision
Not Johnson by decision
Bagautinov wins in round 1
Any other result
Johnson wins in round 1
Any other result
Johnson wins in round 2
Any other result
Bagautinov wins in round 2
Any other result
Johnson wins in round 3
Any other result
Bagautinov wins in round 3
Any other result
Bagautinov wins in round 4
Any other result
Johnson wins in round 4
Any other result
Bagautinov wins in round 5
Any other result
Johnson wins in round 5
Any other result
Bagautinov wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Johnson wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Bagautinov wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Johnson wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1
Fight doesn't end in round 1
Fight ends in round 2
Fight doesn't end in round 2
Fight ends in round 3
Fight doesn't end in round 3
Fight ends in round 4
Fight doesn't end in round 4
Fight ends in round 5
Fight doesn't end in round 5
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Johnson points handicap -5½
Bagautinov points handicap +5½
Johnson has fastest KO of the Night
Any other result
Bagautinov has fastest KO of the Night
Any other result
Bagautinov has fastest Submission of the Night
Any other result
Johnson has fastest Submission of the Night
Any other result
Rory Macdonald
Tyron Woodley
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Macdonald wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Woodley wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Macdonald wins by submission
Any other result
Woodley wins by submission
Any other result
Woodley wins inside distance
Not Woodley inside distance
Macdonald wins inside distance
Not Macdonald inside distance
Macdonald wins by decision
Not Macdonald by decision
Woodley wins by decision
Not Woodley by decision
Woodley wins in round 1
Any other result
Macdonald wins in round 1
Any other result
Woodley wins in round 2
Any other result
Macdonald wins in round 2
Any other result
Macdonald wins in round 3
Any other result
Woodley wins in round 3
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1
Fight doesn't end in round 1
Fight ends in round 2
Fight doesn't end in round 2
Fight ends in round 3
Fight doesn't end in round 3
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Woodley points handicap -3½
Macdonald points handicap +3½
Woodley has fastest KO of the Night
Any other result
Macdonald has fastest KO of the Night
Any other result
Woodley has fastest Submission of the Night
Any other result
Macdonald has fastest Submission of the Night
Any other result
Rafael Cavalcante
Ryan Bader
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Bader wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Cavalcante wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Cavalcante wins by submission
Any other result
Bader wins by submission
Any other result
Cavalcante wins inside distance
Not Cavalcante inside distance
Bader wins inside distance
Not Bader inside distance
Bader wins by decision
Not Bader by decision
Cavalcante wins by decision
Not Cavalcante by decision
Cavalcante wins in round 1
Any other result
Bader wins in round 1
Any other result
Cavalcante wins in round 2
Any other result
Bader wins in round 2
Any other result
Cavalcante wins in round 3
Any other result
Bader wins in round 3
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1
Fight doesn't end in round 1
Fight ends in round 2
Fight doesn't end in round 2
Fight ends in round 3
Fight doesn't end in round 3
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Bader points handicap -3½
Cavalcante points handicap +3½
Bader has fastest KO of the Night
Any other result
Cavalcante has fastest KO of the Night
Any other result
Bader has fastest Submission of the Night
Any other result
Cavalcante has fastest Submission of the Night
Any other result
Andrei Arlovski
Brendan Schaub
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Schaub wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Arlovski wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Arlovski wins by submission
Any other result
Schaub wins by submission
Any other result
Arlovski wins inside distance
Not Arlovski inside distance
Schaub wins inside distance
Not Schaub inside distance
Schaub wins by decision
Not Schaub by decision
Arlovski wins by decision
Not Arlovski by decision
Arlovski wins in round 1
Any other result
Schaub wins in round 1
Any other result
Arlovski wins in round 2
Any other result
Schaub wins in round 2
Any other result
Arlovski wins in round 3
Any other result
Schaub wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Schaub points handicap -3½
Arlovski points handicap +3½
Schaub has fastest KO of the Night
Any other result
Arlovski has fastest KO of the Night
Any other result
Schaub has fastest Submission of the Night
Any other result
Arlovski has fastest Submission of the Night
Any other result
Ovince St. Preux
Ryan Jimmo
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Jimmo wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Preux wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Preux wins by submission
Any other result
Jimmo wins by submission
Any other result
Preux wins inside distance
Not Preux inside distance
Jimmo wins inside distance
Not Jimmo inside distance
Jimmo wins by decision
Not Jimmo by decision
Preux wins by decision
Not Preux by decision
Preux wins in round 1
Any other result
Jimmo wins in round 1
Any other result
Preux wins in round 2
Any other result
Jimmo wins in round 2
Any other result
Preux wins in round 3
Any other result
Jimmo wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Preux points handicap -3½
Jimmo points handicap +3½
Jimmo has fastest KO of the Night
Any other result
Preux has fastest KO of the Night
Any other result
Preux has fastest Submission of the Night
Any other result
Jimmo has fastest Submission of the Night
Any other result
Daniel Sarafian
Kiichi Kunimoto
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Kunimoto wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Sarafian wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Kunimoto wins by submission
Any other result
Sarafian wins by submission
Any other result
Sarafian wins inside distance
Not Sarafian inside distance
Kunimoto wins inside distance
Not Kunimoto inside distance
Kunimoto wins by decision
Not Kunimoto by decision
Sarafian wins by decision
Not Sarafian by decision
Kunimoto wins in round 1
Any other result
Sarafian wins in round 1
Any other result
Kunimoto wins in round 2
Any other result
Sarafian wins in round 2
Any other result
Kunimoto wins in round 3
Any other result
Sarafian wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Sarafian points handicap -3½
Kunimoto points handicap +3½
Kunimoto has fastest KO of the Night
Any other result
Sarafian has fastest KO of the Night
Any other result
Kunimoto has fastest Submission of the Night
Any other result
Sarafian has fastest Submission of the Night
Any other result
Elizabeth Phillips
Valerie Letourneau
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Phillips wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Letourneau wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Phillips wins by submission
Any other result
Letourneau wins by submission
Any other result
Phillips wins inside distance
Not Phillips inside distance
Letourneau wins inside distance
Not Letourneau inside distance
Letourneau wins by decision
Not Letourneau by decision
Phillips wins by decision
Not Phillips by decision
Letourneau wins in round 1
Any other result
Phillips wins in round 1
Any other result
Phillips wins in round 2
Any other result
Letourneau wins in round 2
Any other result
Phillips wins in round 3
Any other result
Letourneau wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Phillips points handicap -3½
Letourneau points handicap +3½
Letourneau has fastest KO of the Night
Any other result
Phillips has fastest KO of the Night
Any other result
Letourneau has fastest Submission of the Night
Any other result
Phillips has fastest Submission of the Night
Any other result
Mike Easton
Yves Jabouin
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Jabouin wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Easton wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Easton wins by submission
Any other result
Jabouin wins by submission
Any other result
Jabouin wins inside distance
Not Jabouin inside distance
Easton wins inside distance
Not Easton inside distance
Jabouin wins by decision
Not Jabouin by decision
Easton wins by decision
Not Easton by decision
Easton wins in round 1
Any other result
Jabouin wins in round 1
Any other result
Easton wins in round 2
Any other result
Jabouin wins in round 2
Any other result
Easton wins in round 3
Any other result
Jabouin wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Easton points handicap -3½
Jabouin points handicap +3½
Jabouin has fastest KO of the Night
Any other result
Easton has fastest KO of the Night
Any other result
Easton has fastest Submission of the Night
Any other result
Jabouin has fastest Submission of the Night
Any other result
Kajan Johnson
Tae Hyun Bang
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Bang wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Johnson wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Bang wins by submission
Any other result
Johnson wins by submission
Any other result
Johnson wins inside distance
Not Johnson inside distance
Bang wins inside distance
Not Bang inside distance
Bang wins by decision
Not Bang by decision
Johnson wins by decision
Not Johnson by decision
Bang wins in round 1
Any other result
Bang wins in round 2
Any other result
Johnson wins in round 2
Any other result
Bang wins in round 3
Any other result
Johnson wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Johnson points handicap -3½
Bang points handicap +3½
Johnson has fastest KO of the Night
Any other result
Bang has fastest KO of the Night
Any other result
Johnson has fastest Submission of the Night
Any other result
Bang has fastest Submission of the Night
Any other result
Michinori Tanaka
Roland Delorme
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Delorme wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Tanaka wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Delorme wins by submission
Any other result
Tanaka wins by submission
Any other result
Tanaka wins inside distance
Not Tanaka inside distance
Delorme wins inside distance
Not Delorme inside distance
Delorme wins by decision
Not Delorme by decision
Tanaka wins by decision
Not Tanaka by decision
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Tanaka points handicap -3½
Delorme points handicap +3½
Delorme has fastest KO of the Night
Any other result
Tanaka has fastest KO of the Night
Any other result
Tanaka has fastest Submission of the Night
Any other result
Delorme has fastest Submission of the Night
Any other result
Jason Saggo
Josh Shockley
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Shockley wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Saggo wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Shockley wins by submission
Any other result
Saggo wins by submission
Any other result
Saggo wins inside distance
Not Saggo inside distance
Shockley wins inside distance
Not Shockley inside distance
Shockley wins by decision
Not Shockley by decision
Saggo wins by decision
Not Saggo by decision
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Saggo points handicap -3½
Shockley points handicap +3½
Saggo has fastest KO of the Night
Any other result
Shockley has fastest KO of the Night
Any other result
Saggo has fastest Submission of the Night
Any other result
Shockley has fastest Submission of the Night
Any other result
5DimesBetDSIBookMakerBovadaSportBetSportsbookBetUSPinnacleSportsInt.SBG GlobalTheGreekBetOnlineProps
Ali Bagautinov+560+525+525+450+559+400+450+525+375+450+415+46040 
Demetrious Johnson-690-725-725-700-716-550-700-675-588-750-700-61040 
Over 4½ rounds-160-140-140-160-165-155-171-175-150-170
Under 4½ rounds+140+120+120+115+135+125+145+126+110+140
Fight goes to decision-125-150-150-125
Fight doesn't go to decision-105n/an/a-105
Fight starts round 2-890-890
Fight won't start round 2+537+537
Fight starts round 3-378-378
Fight won't start round 3+288+288
Fight starts round 4-265-265
Fight won't start round 4+205+205
Fight starts round 5-195-195
Fight won't start round 5+160+160
Fight is a draw+10500+5000+5000+7000+10500+8000
Fight is not a draw-31500n/an/an/a-31500n/a
Bagautinov wins by TKO/KO+1310+1000+1000+1100+1310+900+1150
Any other result-3065n/an/an/a-3065n/an/a
Johnson wins by TKO/KO+460+470+470+400+460+358
Any other result-780n/an/an/a-780n/a
Bagautinov wins by submission+1370+2000+2000+1400+1370+1500+1450
Any other result-3380n/an/an/a-3380n/an/a
Johnson wins by submission+311+330+330+250+311+360
Any other result-432n/an/an/a-432n/a
Johnson wins inside distance+165+145+165
Not Johnson inside distance-205n/a-205
Bagautinov wins inside distance+773+700+773
Not Bagautinov inside distance-1406n/a-1406
Bagautinov wins by decision+998+950+950+800+998+800+850
Not Bagautinov by decision-1748n/an/an/a-1748n/an/a
Johnson wins by decision-105-110-110-120-105-125
Not Johnson by decision-125n/an/an/a-125n/a
Bagautinov wins in round 1+2300+2500+2300+1800
Any other result-5750n/a-5750n/a
Johnson wins in round 1+650+550+650+618
Any other result-1175n/a-1175n/a
Johnson wins in round 2+750+650+750+800
Any other result-1370n/a-1370n/a
Bagautinov wins in round 2+2600+3000+2600+2200
Any other result-6400n/a-6400n/a
Johnson wins in round 3+950+850+950+800
Any other result-1700n/a-1700n/a
Bagautinov wins in round 3+3100+3500+3100+2500
Any other result-8000n/a-8000n/a
Bagautinov wins in round 4+4200+4500+4200+3300
Any other result-13100n/a-13100n/a
Johnson wins in round 4+1150+1000+1150+1200
Any other result-2125n/a-2125n/a
Bagautinov wins in round 5+5200+5500+5200+4100
Any other result-16100n/a-16100n/a
Johnson wins in round 5+1450+1400+1450+1700
Any other result-3400n/a-3400n/a
Bagautinov wins by unanimous decision+1300+1300
Any other result-3000-3000
Johnson wins by unanimous decision+110+110
Any other result-150-150
Bagautinov wins by split/majority decision+2085+2085
Any other result-6255-6255
Johnson wins by split/majority decision+916+916
Any other result-1866-1866
Fight ends in round 1+475+477
Fight doesn't end in round 1n/an/a
Fight ends in round 2+625+629
Fight doesn't end in round 2n/an/a
Fight ends in round 3+800+805
Fight doesn't end in round 3n/an/a
Fight ends in round 4+1050+1034
Fight doesn't end in round 4n/an/a
Fight ends in round 5+1250+1228
Fight doesn't end in round 5n/an/a
Wins Fight of the Night+250+250
Not awarded FOTN-350-350
Johnson points handicap -5½-325-325
Bagautinov points handicap +5½+250+250
Johnson has fastest KO of the Night+1600+1600
Any other result-4800-4800
Bagautinov has fastest KO of the Night+1800+1800
Any other result-5400-5400
Bagautinov has fastest Submission of the Night+3500+3500
Any other result-13500-13500
Johnson has fastest Submission of the Night+750+750
Any other result-1580-1580
Rory Macdonald-115-113-110-125-117-105-115-105-135-125-125-11628 
Tyron Woodley+105-107-110-105+103-125-115-105+105-105-105-10428 
Over 2½ rounds-240-230-230-270-250-260-214-291-230-260
Under 2½ rounds+200+195+195+185+190+200+180+198+170+200
Fight goes to decision-180-150-153-180
Fight doesn't go to decision+150n/an/a+150
Fight starts round 2-485-485
Fight won't start round 2+350+350
Fight starts round 3-250-250
Fight won't start round 3+190+190
Fight is a draw+8500+5000+5000+7500+8500+7000
Fight is not a draw-23000n/an/an/a-23000n/a
Macdonald wins by TKO/KO+545+550+553+550+545+458+515
Any other result-1035n/an/an/a-1035n/an/a
Woodley wins by TKO/KO+300+275+276+350+300+299+375
Any other result-420n/an/an/a-420n/an/a
Macdonald wins by submission+600+1050+1050+600+600+695+725
Any other result-1200n/an/an/a-1200n/an/a
Woodley wins by submission+1500+1900+1927+1500+1500+2000+1500
Any other result-4500n/an/an/a-4500n/an/a
Woodley wins inside distance+380+325+380
Not Woodley inside distance-520n/a-520
Macdonald wins inside distance+362+300+362
Not Macdonald inside distance-498n/a-498
Macdonald wins by decision+182+200+200+165+182+188+180
Not Macdonald by decision-242n/an/an/a-242n/an/a
Woodley wins by decision+200+260+261+200+200+285+220
Not Woodley by decision-260n/an/an/a-260n/an/a
Woodley wins in round 1+600+600+600+421
Any other result-1200n/a-1200n/a
Macdonald wins in round 1+675+650+675+900
Any other result-1425n/a-1425n/a
Woodley wins in round 2+900+1200+900+900
Any other result-1850n/a-1850n/a
Macdonald wins in round 2+875+800+875+1000
Any other result-1790n/a-1790n/a
Macdonald wins in round 3+1500+1600+1500+1000
Any other result-4500n/a-4500n/a
Woodley wins in round 3+1800+1600+1800+1800
Any other result-5400n/a-5400n/a
Fight ends in round 1+250+252
Fight doesn't end in round 1n/an/a
Fight ends in round 2+425+429
Fight doesn't end in round 2n/an/a
Fight ends in round 3+800+813
Fight doesn't end in round 3n/an/a
Wins Fight of the Night+350+350
Not awarded FOTN-530-530
Woodley points handicap -3½+225+225
Macdonald points handicap +3½-285-285
Woodley has fastest KO of the Night+900+900
Any other result-1850-1850
Macdonald has fastest KO of the Night+1600+1600
Any other result-4800-4800
Woodley has fastest Submission of the Night+3200+3200
Any other result-11600-11600
Macdonald has fastest Submission of the Night+1400+1400
Any other result-3600-3600
Rafael Cavalcante+155+145+145+140+153+150+135+144+140+145+145+14228 
Ryan Bader-165-170-170-170-167-185-165-160-172-175-195-16228 
Over 1½ rounds-110-110-110-120-115-110+105-116-120-113
Under 1½ rounds-110-110-110-120-115-120-123-114-120-117
Fight goes to decision+190+180+180+190
Fight doesn't go to decision-250n/an/a-250
Fight starts round 2-155-155
Fight won't start round 2+125+125
Fight starts round 3+126+126
Fight won't start round 3-156-156
Fight is a draw+10000+5000+5000+7000+10000+7000
Fight is not a draw-30000n/an/an/a-30000n/a
Bader wins by TKO/KO+200+225+225+200+213+215
Any other result-280n/an/a-280n/an/a
Cavalcante wins by TKO/KO+200+200+201+200+220+235
Any other result-280n/an/a-280n/an/a
Cavalcante wins by submission+1125+1450+1450+1125+800+950
Any other result-2375n/an/a-2375n/an/a
Bader wins by submission+700+950+956+700+1000+715
Any other result-1500n/an/a-1500n/an/a
Cavalcante wins inside distance+207+185+207
Not Cavalcante inside distance-267n/a-267
Bader wins inside distance+155+135+155
Not Bader inside distance-185n/a-185
Bader wins by decision+258+250+253+240+258+280+250
Not Bader by decision-345n/an/an/a-345n/an/a
Cavalcante wins by decision+825+750+764+700+825+653+725
Not Cavalcante by decision-1500n/an/an/a-1500n/an/a
Cavalcante wins in round 1+250+250+272
Any other result-350-350n/a
Bader wins in round 1+300+300+338
Any other result-420-420n/a
Cavalcante wins in round 2+1125+1125+708
Any other result-2375-2375n/a
Bader wins in round 2+600+600+709
Any other result-1200-1200n/a
Cavalcante wins in round 3+2000+2000+1200
Any other result-6000-6000n/a
Bader wins in round 3+1150+1150+1400
Any other result-2450-2450n/a
Fight ends in round 1+125+125
Fight doesn't end in round 1n/an/a
Fight ends in round 2+320+320
Fight doesn't end in round 2n/an/a
Fight ends in round 3+600+600
Fight doesn't end in round 3n/an/a
Wins Fight of the Night+750+750
Not awarded FOTN-1580-1580
Bader points handicap -3½-115-115
Cavalcante points handicap +3½-115-115
Bader has fastest KO of the Night+500+500
Any other result-900-900
Cavalcante has fastest KO of the Night+500+500
Any other result-900-900
Bader has fastest Submission of the Night+1500+1500
Any other result-4500-4500
Cavalcante has fastest Submission of the Night+1500+1500
Any other result-4500-4500
Andrei Arlovski+140+132+132+120+138+140+120+128+130+130+130+12825 
Brendan Schaub-150-157-157-150-152-170-150-141-164-160-170-14825 
Over 1½ rounds-135-140-139-140-140-140-123-154-150-127
Under 1½ rounds+115+120+119+100+110+110+105+110+110-103
Fight goes to decision+240+240
Fight doesn't go to decision-300-300
Fight starts round 2-182-182
Fight won't start round 2+152+152
Fight starts round 3+102+102
Fight won't start round 3-132-132
Fight is a draw+10000+7000+10000
Fight is not a draw-30000n/a-30000
Schaub wins by TKO/KO+200+200+216
Any other result-280-280n/a
Arlovski wins by TKO/KO+330+330+269
Any other result-490-490n/a
Arlovski wins by submission+1685+1685+1400
Any other result-5055-5055n/a
Schaub wins by submission+800+800+602
Any other result-1700-1700n/a
Arlovski wins inside distance+300+265+300
Not Arlovski inside distance-390n/a-390
Schaub wins inside distance+145+120+145
Not Schaub inside distance-175n/a-175
Schaub wins by decision+317+275+317+325
Not Schaub by decision-415n/a-415n/a
Arlovski wins by decision+451+400+451+357
Not Arlovski by decision-676n/a-676n/a
Arlovski wins in round 1+500+500+454
Any other result-900-900n/a
Schaub wins in round 1+250+250+278
Any other result-350-350n/a
Arlovski wins in round 2+875+875+900
Any other result-1790-1790n/a
Schaub wins in round 2+625+625+584
Any other result-1275-1275n/a
Arlovski wins in round 3+1600+1600+1400
Any other result-4800-4800n/a
Schaub wins in round 3+1050+1050+1100
Any other result-2150-2150n/a
Wins Fight of the Night+1000+1000
Not awarded FOTN-2000-2000
Schaub points handicap -3½+120+120
Arlovski points handicap +3½-150-150
Schaub has fastest KO of the Night+550+550
Any other result-1050-1050
Arlovski has fastest KO of the Night+600+600
Any other result-1200-1200
Schaub has fastest Submission of the Night+1800+1800
Any other result-5400-5400
Arlovski has fastest Submission of the Night+2700+2700
Any other result-8900-8900
Ovince St. Preux-165-170-165-170-167-170-180-161-192-200-170-17325 
Ryan Jimmo+155+145+140+140+153+140+150+145+150+160+130+14825 
Over 2½ rounds-155-140-134-155-160-155-165-160-145-160
Under 2½ rounds+135+120+114+110+130+125+140+116+105+130
Fight goes to decision-130-130
Fight doesn't go to decision+100+100
Fight starts round 2-358-358
Fight won't start round 2+268+268
Fight starts round 3-177-177
Fight won't start round 3+147+147
Fight is a draw+8500+7000+8500+7000
Fight is not a draw-23000n/a-23000n/a
Jimmo wins by TKO/KO+533+533+504+425
Any other result-997-997n/an/a
Preux wins by TKO/KO+284+284+282+325
Any other result-404-404n/an/a
Preux wins by submission+585+585+648+725
Any other result-1155-1155n/an/a
Jimmo wins by submission+2300+2300+2200+1800
Any other result-6900-6900n/an/a
Preux wins inside distance+177+180+177
Not Preux inside distance-230n/a-230
Jimmo wins inside distance+489+375+489
Not Jimmo inside distance-770n/a-770
Jimmo wins by decision+275+270+275+224+225
Not Jimmo by decision-365n/a-365n/an/a
Preux wins by decision+214+180+214+177+200
Not Preux by decision-274n/a-274n/an/a
Preux wins in round 1+375+375+457
Any other result-565-565n/a
Jimmo wins in round 1+925+925+900
Any other result-1875-1875n/a
Preux wins in round 2+650+650+604
Any other result-1350-1350n/a
Jimmo wins in round 2+1225+1225+1200
Any other result-2675-2675n/a
Preux wins in round 3+1025+1025+1100
Any other result-2075-2075n/a
Jimmo wins in round 3+2300+2300+2200
Any other result-6900-6900n/a
Wins Fight of the Night+750+750
Not awarded FOTN-1580-1580
Preux points handicap -3½+160+160
Jimmo points handicap +3½-195-195
Jimmo has fastest KO of the Night+1600+1600
Any other result-4800-4800
Preux has fastest KO of the Night+1600+1600
Any other result-4800-4800
Preux has fastest Submission of the Night+1600+1600
Any other result-4800-4800
Jimmo has fastest Submission of the Night+3500+3500
Any other result-13500-13500
Daniel Sarafian-450-495-495-550-456-475-500-489-588-470-450-50025 
Kiichi Kunimoto+400+395+395+375+389+350+350+415+375+375+300+38525 
Over 2½ rounds+120+115+115+100+115+110+110+102-110+110
Under 2½ rounds-140-135-135-140-145-140-129-146-130-140
Fight goes to decision+130+130
Fight doesn't go to decision-160-160
Fight starts round 2-252-252
Fight won't start round 2+192+192
Fight starts round 3-113-113
Fight won't start round 3-117-117
Fight is a draw+10000+8500+10000
Fight is not a draw-30000n/a-30000
Kunimoto wins by TKO/KO+1400+1400
Any other result-3600-3600
Sarafian wins by TKO/KO+300+300
Any other result-420-420
Kunimoto wins by submission+725+725
Any other result-1545-1545
Sarafian wins by submission+220+220
Any other result-300-300
Sarafian wins inside distance-125-135-125
Not Sarafian inside distance-105n/a-105
Kunimoto wins inside distance+550+525+550
Not Kunimoto inside distance-925n/a-925
Kunimoto wins by decision+940+900+940
Not Kunimoto by decision-1675n/a-1675
Sarafian wins by decision+176+175+176
Not Sarafian by decision-227n/a-227
Kunimoto wins in round 1+1025+1025
Any other result-2075-2075
Sarafian wins in round 1+250+250
Any other result-350-350
Kunimoto wins in round 2+1375+1375
Any other result-3425-3425
Sarafian wins in round 2+425+425
Any other result-675-675
Kunimoto wins in round 3+2550+2550
Any other result-7900-7900
Sarafian wins in round 3+875+875
Any other result-1790-1790
Wins Fight of the Night+900+900
Not awarded FOTN-1850-1850
Sarafian points handicap -3½-240-240
Kunimoto points handicap +3½+180+180
Kunimoto has fastest KO of the Night+3000+3000
Any other result-11000-11000
Sarafian has fastest KO of the Night+1200+1200
Any other result-2600-2600
Kunimoto has fastest Submission of the Night+1700+1700
Any other result-5100-5100
Sarafian has fastest Submission of the Night+1445+1445
Any other result-4005-4005
Elizabeth Phillips-135-120-120-145-137-125-140-138-120-135-120-12025 
Valerie Letourneau+125+100+100+115+123-105+110+125-111+105-110+10025 
Over 2½ rounds-250-255-255-300-260-280-265-313-270-275
Under 2½ rounds+210+210+210+200+200+210+220+210+190+215
Fight goes to decision-240-240
Fight doesn't go to decision+180+180
Fight starts round 2-687-687
Fight won't start round 2+456+456
Fight starts round 3-300-300
Fight won't start round 3+240+240
Fight is a draw+8000+6500+8000
Fight is not a draw-21500n/a-21500
Phillips wins by TKO/KO+750+750
Any other result-1580-1580
Letourneau wins by TKO/KO+515+515
Any other result-945-945
Phillips wins by submission+640+640
Any other result-1320-1320
Letourneau wins by submission+1595+1595
Any other result-4775-4775
Phillips wins inside distance+405+350+405
Not Phillips inside distance-560n/a-560
Letourneau wins inside distance+450+400+450
Not Letourneau inside distance-675n/a-675
Letourneau wins by decision+168+155+168
Not Letourneau by decision-210n/a-210
Phillips wins by decision+179+165+179
Not Phillips by decision-237n/a-237
Letourneau wins in round 1+875+875
Any other result-1790-1790
Phillips wins in round 1+750+750
Any other result-1580-1580
Phillips wins in round 2+950+950
Any other result-1950-1950
Letourneau wins in round 2+1075+1075
Any other result-2225-2225
Phillips wins in round 3+1725+1725
Any other result-5175-5175
Letourneau wins in round 3+2000+2000
Any other result-6000-6000
Wins Fight of the Night+1600+1600
Not awarded FOTN-4800-4800
Phillips points handicap -3½+140+140
Letourneau points handicap +3½-170-170
Letourneau has fastest KO of the Night+3000+3000
Any other result-11000-11000
Phillips has fastest KO of the Night+3000+3000
Any other result-11000-11000
Letourneau has fastest Submission of the Night+3000+3000
Any other result-11000-11000
Phillips has fastest Submission of the Night+1000+1000
Any other result-2000-2000
Mike Easton-220-215-216-235-224-215-230-212-250-230-220-22525 
Yves Jabouin+200+180+181+185+196+175+180+190+190+180+160+19025 
Over 2½ rounds-260-250-250-300-270-280-272-310-280-275
Under 2½ rounds+220+210+210+200+210+210+225+209+200+215
Fight goes to decision-240-240
Fight doesn't go to decision+180+180
Fight starts round 2-635-635
Fight won't start round 2+435+435
Fight starts round 3-305-305
Fight won't start round 3+242+242
Fight is a draw+8500+7000+8500
Fight is not a draw-23000n/a-23000
Jabouin wins by TKO/KO+1020+1020
Any other result-2060-2060
Easton wins by TKO/KO+400+400
Any other result-600-600
Easton wins by submission+1000+1000
Any other result-2000-2000
Jabouin wins by submission+2000+2000
Any other result-6000-6000
Jabouin wins inside distance+758+500+758
Not Jabouin inside distance-1388n/a-1388
Easton wins inside distance+250+265+250
Not Easton inside distance-325n/a-325
Jabouin wins by decision+280+275+280
Not Jabouin by decision-370n/a-370
Easton wins by decision+114+105+114
Not Easton by decision-144n/a-144
Easton wins in round 1+525+525
Any other result-975-975
Jabouin wins in round 1+1375+1375
Any other result-3425-3425
Easton wins in round 2+725+725
Any other result-1545-1545
Jabouin wins in round 2+1675+1675
Any other result-5025-5025
Easton wins in round 3+1375+1375
Any other result-3425-3425
Jabouin wins in round 3+2775+2775
Any other result-9425-9425
Wins Fight of the Night+650+650
Not awarded FOTN-1350-1350
Easton points handicap -3½+125+125
Jabouin points handicap +3½-155-155
Jabouin has fastest KO of the Night+2000+2000
Any other result-6000-6000
Easton has fastest KO of the Night+1200+1200
Any other result-2600-2600
Easton has fastest Submission of the Night+1500+1500
Any other result-4500-4500
Jabouin has fastest Submission of the Night+3000+3000
Any other result-11000-11000
Kajan Johnson-185-195-184-200-186-180-190-188-200-200-185-18024 
Tae Hyun Bang+170+166+158+160+169+147+155+169+160+160+140+15524 
Over 2½ rounds-165-160-165-170-170-165-158-197-175-165
Under 2½ rounds+145+135+139+120+140+135+135+138+135+135
Fight goes to decision-140-140
Fight doesn't go to decision+110+110
Fight starts round 2-428-428
Fight won't start round 2+322+322
Fight starts round 3-190-190
Fight won't start round 3+158+158
Fight is a draw+8500+7000+8500
Fight is not a draw-23000n/a-23000
Bang wins by TKO/KO+415+415
Any other result-635-635
Johnson wins by TKO/KO+850+850
Any other result-1750-1750
Bang wins by submission+972+972
Any other result-1972-1972
Johnson wins by submission+435+435
Any other result-705-705
Johnson wins inside distance+308+270+308
Not Johnson inside distance-398n/a-398
Bang wins inside distance+302+250+302
Not Bang inside distance-392n/a-392
Bang wins by decision+477+475+477
Not Bang by decision-740n/a-740
Johnson wins by decision+130+115+130
Not Johnson by decision-160n/a-160
Bang wins in round 1+575+575
Any other result-1125-1125
Bang wins in round 2+775+775
Any other result-1625-1625
Johnson wins in round 2+775+775
Any other result-1625-1625
Bang wins in round 3+1350+1350
Any other result-3250-3250
Johnson wins in round 3+1400+1400
Any other result-3600-3600
Wins Fight of the Night+1300+1300
Not awarded FOTN-3000-3000
Johnson points handicap -3½+150+150
Bang points handicap +3½-180-180
Johnson has fastest KO of the Night+2425+2425
Any other result-7275-7275
Bang has fastest KO of the Night+1400+1400
Any other result-3600-3600
Johnson has fastest Submission of the Night+1000+1000
Any other result-2000-2000
Bang has fastest Submission of the Night+3000+3000
Any other result-11000-11000
Michinori Tanaka-150-155-155-165-152-150-155-149-156-155-150-15017 
Roland Delorme+140+135+135+135+138+120+125+135+125+125+115+13017 
Over 2½ rounds-175-180-181-200-180-190-183-213-190-185
Under 2½ rounds+155+155+156+140+150+155+155+150+140+155
Fight goes to decision-160-160
Fight doesn't go to decision+130+130
Fight is a draw+8500+6500+8500
Fight is not a draw-23000n/a-23000
Delorme wins by TKO/KO+926+926
Any other result-1877-1877
Tanaka wins by TKO/KO+603+603
Any other result-1207-1207
Delorme wins by submission+300+300
Any other result-420-420
Tanaka wins by submission+800+800
Any other result-1700-1700
Tanaka wins inside distance+424+400+424
Not Tanaka inside distance-605n/a-605
Delorme wins inside distance+263+215+263
Not Delorme inside distance-353n/a-353
Delorme wins by decision+413+350+413
Not Delorme by decision-572n/a-572
Tanaka wins by decision+125+120+125
Not Tanaka by decision-155n/a-155
Wins Fight of the Night+600+600
Not awarded FOTN-1200-1200
Tanaka points handicap -3½+175+175
Delorme points handicap +3½-225-225
Delorme has fastest KO of the Night+2500+2500
Any other result-7500-7500
Tanaka has fastest KO of the Night+2200+2200
Any other result-6600-6600
Tanaka has fastest Submission of the Night+1400+1400
Any other result-3600-3600
Delorme has fastest Submission of the Night+600+600
Any other result-1200-1200
Jason Saggo-105+100+100-115-107+100-120-105-105-115-120+10017 
Josh Shockley-105-120-120-115-107-130-110-105-125-115-110-12017 
Over 2½ rounds+100-105-104-105-105-105-108-105-115-105
Under 2½ rounds-120-115-116-135-125-125-108-133-125-125
Fight goes to decision+100+100
Fight doesn't go to decision-130-130
Fight is a draw+9000+6500+9000
Fight is not a draw-25000n/a-25000
Shockley wins by TKO/KO+525+525
Any other result-975-975
Saggo wins by TKO/KO+1150+1150
Any other result-2450-2450
Shockley wins by submission+574+574
Any other result-1120-1120
Saggo wins by submission+205+205
Any other result-285-285
Saggo wins inside distance+170+155+170
Not Saggo inside distance-215n/a-215
Shockley wins inside distance+303+290+303
Not Shockley inside distance-393n/a-393
Shockley wins by decision+200+190+200
Not Shockley by decision-260n/a-260
Saggo wins by decision+440+400+440
Not Saggo by decision-650n/a-650
Wins Fight of the Night+1700+1700
Not awarded FOTN-5100-5100
Saggo points handicap -3½+135+135
Shockley points handicap +3½-165-165
Saggo has fastest KO of the Night+3500+3500
Any other result-13500-13500
Shockley has fastest KO of the Night+2500+2500
Any other result-7500-7500
Saggo has fastest Submission of the Night+600+600
Any other result-1200-1200
Shockley has fastest Submission of the Night+1400+1400
Any other result-3600-3600
Last change: 446 days ago
Loading indicator Loading indicator
Home| Desktop site| Terms of service|Contact|© 2015