Demetrious Johnson
John Dodson
Over 4½ rounds
Under 4½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Johnson wins inside distance
Not Johnson inside distance
Dodson wins inside distance
Not Dodson inside distance
Johnson wins by decision
Not Johnson by decision
Dodson wins by decision
Not Dodson by decision
Andrei Arlovski
Frank Mir
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Arlovski wins inside distance
Not Arlovski inside distance
Mir wins inside distance
Not Mir inside distance
Arlovski wins by decision
Not Arlovski by decision
Mir wins by decision
Not Mir by decision
Anthony Johnson
Jimi Manuwa
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Johnson wins inside distance
Not Johnson inside distance
Manuwa wins inside distance
Not Manuwa inside distance
Johnson wins by decision
Not Johnson by decision
Manuwa wins by decision
Not Manuwa by decision
Corey Anderson
Jan Blachowicz
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Anderson wins inside distance
Not Anderson inside distance
Blachowicz wins inside distance
Not Blachowicz inside distance
Anderson wins by decision
Not Anderson by decision
Blachowicz wins by decision
Not Blachowicz by decision
Alex Chambers
Paige Vanzant
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Chambers wins inside distance
Not Chambers inside distance
Vanzant wins inside distance
Not Vanzant inside distance
Chambers wins by decision
Not Chambers by decision
Vanzant wins by decision
Not Vanzant by decision
Paul Felder
Ross Pearson
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Felder wins inside distance
Not Felder inside distance
Pearson wins inside distance
Not Pearson inside distance
Felder wins by decision
Not Felder by decision
Pearson wins by decision
Not Pearson by decision
Francisco Rivera
John Lineker
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Rivera wins inside distance
Not Rivera inside distance
Lineker wins inside distance
Not Lineker inside distance
Rivera wins by decision
Not Rivera by decision
Lineker wins by decision
Not Lineker by decision
Jessica Andrade
Raquel Pennington
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Clay Collard
Tiago Trator
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Joe Riggs
Ron Stallings
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Joaquim Silva
Nazareno Malegarie
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
5DimesBetDSIBookMakerBovadaSportBetSportsbookBetUSPinnacleSportsInt.SBG GlobalTheGreekBetOnlineProps
Demetrious Johnson-500-575-500-500-485-550-500-470-525-510-500-510
John Dodson+400+425+400+350+415+400+350+400+350+385+400+395
Over 4½ rounds-200-200-200-200-210-201-220-205-205
Under 4½ rounds+170+170+170+170+165+170+165+165+165
Fight goes to decision-170-170
Fight doesn't go to decision+140+140
Fight is a draw+14500+14500
Fight is not a draw-43500-43500
Johnson wins inside distance+240+240
Not Johnson inside distance-320-320
Dodson wins inside distance+500+500
Not Dodson inside distance-900-900
Johnson wins by decision-135-135
Not Johnson by decision-105-105
Dodson wins by decision+625+625
Not Dodson by decision-1275-1275
Andrei Arlovski-165-170-170-175-162-165-170-161-180-165-180-167
Frank Mir+145+145+145+145+148+135+140+145+140+145+135+147
Over 1½ rounds+135+135+135+135+130+135+130+135+130
Under 1½ rounds-155-160-160-155-160-158-165-155-160
Fight goes to decision+450+450
Fight doesn't go to decision-750-750
Fight is a draw+22500+22500
Fight is not a draw-67500-67500
Arlovski wins inside distance-130-130
Not Arlovski inside distance-110-110
Mir wins inside distance+171+171
Not Mir inside distance-232-232
Arlovski wins by decision+717+717
Not Arlovski by decision-1527-1527
Mir wins by decision+1050+1050
Not Mir by decision-2150-2150
Anthony Johnson-500-500-500-500-485-475-500-470-540-500-500-500
Jimi Manuwa+400+400+400+350+415+350+350+400+360+375+400+385
Over 1½ rounds+135+135+135+135+130+135+130+135+130
Under 1½ rounds-155-160-160-155-160-158-165-155-160
Fight goes to decision+375+375
Fight doesn't go to decision-565-565
Fight is a draw+25000+25000
Fight is not a draw-75000-75000
Johnson wins inside distance-275-275
Not Johnson inside distance+195+195
Manuwa wins inside distance+476+476
Not Manuwa inside distance-827-827
Johnson wins by decision+500+500
Not Johnson by decision-900-900
Manuwa wins by decision+1233+1233
Not Manuwa by decision-2700-2700
Corey Anderson+130+130+130+125+133+125+130+130+130+120+130
Jan Blachowicz-150-150-150-155-147-155-144-165-150-155-150
Over 2½ rounds-155-150-150-155-155-158-160-155-155
Under 2½ rounds+135+130+130+135+125+135+125+135+125
Fight goes to decision-135-135
Fight doesn't go to decision-105-105
Fight is a draw+12500+12500
Fight is not a draw-37500-37500
Anderson wins inside distance+430+430
Not Anderson inside distance-690-690
Blachowicz wins inside distance+180+180
Not Blachowicz inside distance-260-260
Anderson wins by decision+240+240
Not Anderson by decision-320-320
Blachowicz wins by decision+235+235
Not Blachowicz by decision-315-315
Alex Chambers+850+700+700+800+917+850+1000+950+950+900+900
Paige Vanzant-1300-1500-1500-1600-1233-1600-1500-1700-1400-1500-1600
Over 2½ rounds-110-109-109-110-115-108-115-110-115
Under 2½ rounds-110-111-111-110-115-108-115-110-115
Fight goes to decision+110+110
Fight doesn't go to decision-150-150
Fight is a draw+20000+20000
Fight is not a draw-60000-60000
Chambers wins inside distance+1300+1300
Not Chambers inside distance-3000-3000
Vanzant wins inside distance-165-165
Not Vanzant inside distance+125+125
Chambers wins by decision+1900+1900
Not Chambers by decision-5700-5700
Vanzant wins by decision+120+120
Not Vanzant by decision-160-160
Paul Felder-360-360-360-400-351-400-356-435-360-400-365
Ross Pearson+300+295+295+300+309+300+310+300+260+270+300
Over 1½ rounds-170-175-175-170-180-177-180-175-175
Under 1½ rounds+150+150+150+150+150+150+140+155+145
Fight goes to decision+115+115
Fight doesn't go to decision-155-155
Fight is a draw+16000+16000
Fight is not a draw-48000-48000
Felder wins inside distance-165-165
Not Felder inside distance+125+125
Pearson wins inside distance+700+700
Not Pearson inside distance-1500-1500
Felder wins by decision+240+240
Not Felder by decision-320-320
Pearson wins by decision+410+410
Not Pearson by decision-620-620
Francisco Rivera+100+100+100-110+103-110+108-115+100-110+100
John Lineker-120-120-120-120-117-120-119-115-120-120-120
Over 2½ rounds-115-110-110-115-115-108-115-115-115
Under 2½ rounds-105-110-110-105-115-108-115-105-115
Fight goes to decision+110+110
Fight doesn't go to decision-150-150
Fight is a draw+12000+12000
Fight is not a draw-36000-36000
Rivera wins inside distance+250+250
Not Rivera inside distance-350-350
Lineker wins inside distance+180+180
Not Lineker inside distance-260-260
Rivera wins by decision+235+235
Not Rivera by decision-315-315
Lineker wins by decision+320+320
Not Lineker by decision-460-460
Jessica Andrade-255-250-250-260-249-250-235-290-255-280-250
Raquel Pennington+215+210+210+200+221+200+210+210+215+200+210
Over 2½ rounds-240-240-240-240-240-239-255-240-240
Under 2½ rounds+200+200+200+200+190+200+185+200+190
Clay Collard-140-135-135-140-137-140-133-145-140-140-135
Tiago Trator+120+115+115+110+123+110+120+115+120+110+115
Over 2½ rounds-140-140-140-140-145-140-145-140-145
Under 2½ rounds+120+120+120+120+115+120+115+120+115
Joe Riggs+140+135+135+130+143+130+140+130+140+125+140
Ron Stallings-160-160-160-160-157-160-155-170-160-160-160
Over 2½ rounds-110-110-110-110-115-108-115-110-115
Under 2½ rounds-110-110-110-110-115-108-115-110-115
Joaquim Silva+135+135+135+125+138+130+135+140+135+130+130
Nazareno Malegarie-155-160-160-155-152-160-149-180-155-170-150
Over 1½ rounds-170-170-170-170-180-177-180-170-175
Under 1½ rounds+150+145+145+150+150+150+140+150+145
Last change: 19 min ago
Last change: 16 hr 19 min ago
Josh Barnett
Roy Nelson
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Nelson wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Barnett wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Nelson wins by submission
Any other result
Barnett wins by submission
Any other result
Barnett wins inside distance
Not Barnett inside distance
Nelson wins inside distance
Not Nelson inside distance
Barnett wins by decision
Not Barnett by decision
Nelson wins by decision
Not Nelson by decision
Nelson wins in round 1
Any other result
Barnett wins in round 1
Any other result
Nelson wins in round 2
Any other result
Barnett wins in round 2
Any other result
Nelson wins in round 3
Any other result
Barnett wins in round 3
Any other result
Nelson wins in round 4
Any other result
Barnett wins in round 4
Any other result
Barnett wins in round 5
Any other result
Nelson wins in round 5
Any other result
Barnett wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Nelson wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Nelson wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Barnett wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Barnett (scorecards = no action)
Nelson (scorecards = no action)
Gegard Mousasi
Urijah Hall
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
5DimesBetDSIBookMakerBovadaSportBetSportsbookBetUSPinnacleSportsInt.SBG GlobalTheGreekBetOnlineProps
Josh Barnett-245-233-240-240-239-230-210-22030 
Roy Nelson+205+173+190+190+211+205+160+18530 
Over 1½ rounds-145-145-146
Under 1½ rounds+125+125+125
Fight goes to decision+260+260
Fight doesn't go to decision-350-350
Fight starts round 2-205-205
Fight won't start round 2+165+165
Fight starts round 3+100+100
Fight won't start round 3-130-130
Fight starts round 4+160+160
Fight won't start round 4-195-195
Fight starts round 5+220+220
Fight won't start round 5-280-280
Fight is a draw+17500+17500
Fight is not a draw-52500-52500
Nelson wins by TKO/KO+300+300
Any other result-420-420
Barnett wins by TKO/KO+150+150
Any other result-190-190
Nelson wins by submission+1475+1475
Any other result-4275-4275
Barnett wins by submission+480+480
Any other result-840-840
Barnett wins inside distance-115-115
Not Barnett inside distance-115-115
Nelson wins inside distance+255+255
Not Nelson inside distance-335-335
Barnett wins by decision+375+375
Not Barnett by decision-515-515
Nelson wins by decision+1100+1100
Not Nelson by decision-2000-2000
Nelson wins in round 1+575+575
Any other result-1125-1125
Barnett wins in round 1+250+250
Any other result-350-350
Nelson wins in round 2+950+950
Any other result-1950-1950
Barnett wins in round 2+550+550
Any other result-1050-1050
Nelson wins in round 3+1350+1350
Any other result-3250-3250
Barnett wins in round 3+875+875
Any other result-1790-1790
Nelson wins in round 4+1950+1950
Any other result-5850-5850
Barnett wins in round 4+1275+1275
Any other result-2875-2875
Barnett wins in round 5+1775+1775
Any other result-5325-5325
Nelson wins in round 5+2750+2750
Any other result-9250-9250
Barnett wins by unanimous decision+470+470
Any other result-810-810
Nelson wins by unanimous decision+1325+1325
Any other result-3125-3125
Nelson wins by split/majority decision+2640+2640
Any other result-8500-8500
Barnett wins by split/majority decision+1235+1235
Any other result-2705-2705
Barnett (scorecards = no action)-225-225
Nelson (scorecards = no action)+175+175
Gegard Mousasi-400-448-443-400-382-374
Urijah Hall+280+353+356+300+298+325
Over 2½ rounds-155-155-158
Under 2½ rounds+115+115+135
Last change: 3 days ago
Alexander Gustafsson
Daniel Cormier
Over 3½ rounds
Under 3½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Cormier wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Gustafsson wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Cormier wins by submission
Any other result
Gustafsson wins by submission
Any other result
Gustafsson wins inside distance
Not Gustafsson inside distance
Cormier wins inside distance
Not Cormier inside distance
Gustafsson wins by decision
Not Gustafsson by decision
Cormier wins by decision
Not Cormier by decision
Cormier wins in round 1
Any other result
Gustafsson wins in round 1
Any other result
Cormier wins in round 2
Any other result
Gustafsson wins in round 2
Any other result
Gustafsson wins in round 3
Any other result
Cormier wins in round 3
Any other result
Gustafsson wins in round 4
Any other result
Cormier wins in round 4
Any other result
Gustafsson wins in round 5
Any other result
Cormier wins in round 5
Any other result
Cormier wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Gustafsson wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Gustafsson wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Cormier wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Rashad Evans
Ryan Bader
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Evans wins inside distance
Not Evans inside distance
Bader wins inside distance
Not Bader inside distance
Evans wins by decision
Not Evans by decision
Bader wins by decision
Not Bader by decision
Johny Hendricks
Tyron Woodley
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Hendricks wins inside distance
Not Hendricks inside distance
Woodley wins inside distance
Not Woodley inside distance
Hendricks wins by decision
Not Hendricks by decision
Woodley wins by decision
Not Woodley by decision
Ali Bagautinov
Joseph Benavidez
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
5DimesBetDSIBookMakerBovadaSportBetSportsbookBetUSPinnacleSportsInt.SBG GlobalTheGreekBetOnlineProps
Alexander Gustafsson+300+258+280+250+309+280+285+200+28529 
Daniel Cormier-360-378-360-325-351-360-325-275-35029 
Over 3½ rounds-140-140-140
Under 3½ rounds+120+120+120
Fight goes to decision-115-115
Fight doesn't go to decision-115-115
Fight starts round 2-485-485
Fight won't start round 2+350+350
Fight starts round 3-240-240
Fight won't start round 3+180+180
Fight starts round 4-155-155
Fight won't start round 4+125+125
Fight starts round 5-130-130
Fight won't start round 5+100+100
Fight is a draw+15000+15000
Fight is not a draw-45000-45000
Cormier wins by TKO/KO+225+225
Any other result-305-305
Gustafsson wins by TKO/KO+775+775
Any other result-1625-1625
Cormier wins by submission+570+570
Any other result-1110-1110
Gustafsson wins by submission+1330+1330
Any other result-3145-3145
Gustafsson wins inside distance+550+550
Not Gustafsson inside distance-925-925
Cormier wins inside distance+150+150
Not Cormier inside distance-180-180
Gustafsson wins by decision+580+580
Not Gustafsson by decision-1000-1000
Cormier wins by decision+145+145
Not Cormier by decision-175-175
Cormier wins in round 1+425+425
Any other result-675-675
Gustafsson wins in round 1+1375+1375
Any other result-3425-3425
Cormier wins in round 2+600+600
Any other result-1200-1200
Gustafsson wins in round 2+1675+1675
Any other result-5025-5025
Gustafsson wins in round 3+2175+2175
Any other result-6525-6525
Cormier wins in round 3+900+900
Any other result-1850-1850
Gustafsson wins in round 4+2675+2675
Any other result-8725-8725
Cormier wins in round 4+1425+1425
Any other result-3825-3825
Gustafsson wins in round 5+3700+3700
Any other result-14100-14100
Cormier wins in round 5+2150+2150
Any other result-6450-6450
Cormier wins by unanimous decision+195+195
Any other result-275-275
Gustafsson wins by unanimous decision+950+950
Any other result-1950-1950
Gustafsson wins by split/majority decision+800+800
Any other result-1700-1700
Cormier wins by split/majority decision+680+680
Any other result-1440-1440
Rashad Evans-160-154-160-160-157-160-155-160-155
Ryan Bader+140+124+130+130+143+130+140+125+135
Over 2½ rounds-225-225-220
Under 2½ rounds+185+185+185
Fight goes to decision-195-195
Fight doesn't go to decision+155+155
Fight is a draw+11500+11500
Fight is not a draw-34500-34500
Evans wins inside distance+290+290
Not Evans inside distance-410-410
Bader wins inside distance+455+455
Not Bader inside distance-765-765
Evans wins by decision+145+145
Not Evans by decision-185-185
Bader wins by decision+245+245
Not Bader by decision-335-335
Johny Hendricks-270-262-296-270-264-250-265-275-270
Tyron Woodley+230+182+228+210+236+200+235+200+230
Over 2½ rounds-190-190-195
Under 2½ rounds+165+165+165
Fight goes to decision-170-170
Fight doesn't go to decision+130+130
Fight is a draw+12500+12500
Fight is not a draw-37500-37500
Hendricks wins inside distance+195+195
Not Hendricks inside distance-275-275
Woodley wins inside distance+575+575
Not Woodley inside distance-1125-1125
Hendricks wins by decision+120+120
Not Hendricks by decision-160-160
Woodley wins by decision+350+350
Not Woodley by decision-530-530
Ali Bagautinov+260+284+275+265+273+285
Joseph Benavidez-350-344-335-350-337-325
Over 2½ rounds-240-240-214
Under 2½ rounds+180+180+180
Last change: < 1 min ago
Dustin Poirier
Joseph Duffy
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Poirier wins inside distance
Not Poirier inside distance
Duffy wins inside distance
Not Duffy inside distance
Poirier wins by decision
Not Poirier by decision
Duffy wins by decision
Not Duffy by decision
Ben Rothwell
Stipe Miocic
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Norman Parke
Reza Madadi
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Parke wins inside distance
Not Parke inside distance
Madadi wins inside distance
Not Madadi inside distance
Parke wins by decision
Not Parke by decision
Madadi wins by decision
Not Madadi by decision
5DimesBetDSIBookMakerBovadaSportBetSportsbookBetUSPinnacleSportsInt.SBG GlobalTheGreekBetOnlineProps
Dustin Poirier+185+174+175+200+191+200+170+205
Joseph Duffy-225-234-225-260-219-250-230-240
Over 1½ rounds-145-145
Under 1½ rounds+125+125
Fight goes to decision+280+280
Fight doesn't go to decision-400-400
Fight is a draw+16500+16500
Fight is not a draw-49500-49500
Poirier wins inside distance+275+275
Not Poirier inside distance-395-395
Duffy wins inside distance-145-145
Not Duffy inside distance+105+105
Poirier wins by decision+615+615
Not Poirier by decision-1245-1245
Duffy wins by decision+494+494
Not Duffy by decision-880-880
Ben Rothwell+220+225+250+230+232
Stipe Miocic-300-270-300-300-288
Over 2½ rounds+100+100
Under 2½ rounds-140-140
Norman Parke-240-264-270-250-234-235-260
Reza Madadi+200+184+210+195+206+175+220
Over 2½ rounds-200-200
Under 2½ rounds+170+170
Fight goes to decision-175-175
Fight doesn't go to decision+135+135
Fight is a draw+13500+13500
Fight is not a draw-40500-40500
Parke wins inside distance+210+210
Not Parke inside distance-290-290
Madadi wins inside distance+565+565
Not Madadi inside distance-1095-1095
Parke wins by decision+115+115
Not Parke by decision-155-155
Madadi wins by decision+370+370
Not Madadi by decision-560-560
Last change: 2 days ago
Dan Henderson
Vitor Belfort
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Henderson wins inside distance
Not Henderson inside distance
Belfort wins inside distance
Not Belfort inside distance
Henderson wins by decision
Not Henderson by decision
Belfort wins by decision
Not Belfort by decision
Glover Teixeira
Patrick Cummins
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
5DimesBetDSIBookMakerBovadaSportBetSportsbookBetUSPinnacleSportsInt.SBG GlobalTheGreekBetOnlineProps
Dan Henderson+250+223+240+245+257+240+250
Vitor Belfort-300-313-300-315-293-335-300
Over 1½ rounds+100+100
Under 1½ rounds-120-120
Fight goes to decision+400+400
Fight doesn't go to decision-600-600
Fight is a draw+20000+20000
Fight is not a draw-60000-60000
Henderson wins inside distance+335+335
Not Henderson inside distance-505-505
Belfort wins inside distance-210-210
Not Belfort inside distance+160+160
Henderson wins by decision+800+800
Not Henderson by decision-1700-1700
Belfort wins by decision+675+675
Not Belfort by decision-1425-1425
Glover Teixeira-315-331-350-305-303
Patrick Cummins+235+271+283+235+247
Over 1½ rounds-175-175
Under 1½ rounds+135+135
Last change: 5 days ago
Last change: 1 day 3 hr ago
Last change: 5 days ago
Last change: 5 days ago
Conor McGregor
Jose Aldo
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Aldo wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
McGregor wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Aldo wins by submission
Any other result
McGregor wins by submission
Any other result
McGregor wins inside distance
Not McGregor inside distance
Aldo wins inside distance
Not Aldo inside distance
McGregor wins by decision
Not McGregor by decision
Aldo wins by decision
Not Aldo by decision
Aldo wins in round 1
Any other result
McGregor wins in round 1
Any other result
McGregor wins in round 2
Any other result
Aldo wins in round 2
Any other result
McGregor wins in round 3
Any other result
Aldo wins in round 3
Any other result
McGregor wins in round 4
Any other result
Aldo wins in round 4
Any other result
McGregor wins in round 5
Any other result
Aldo wins in round 5
Any other result
McGregor wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Aldo wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Aldo wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
McGregor wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Aldo (scorecards = no action)
McGregor (scorecards = no action)
Chris Weidman
Luke Rockhold
Over 3½ rounds
Under 3½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Weidman wins inside distance
Not Weidman inside distance
Rockhold wins inside distance
Not Rockhold inside distance
Rockhold wins by decision
Not Rockhold by decision
Weidman wins by decision
Not Weidman by decision
Ronaldo Souza
Yoel Romero
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
5DimesBetDSIBookMakerBovadaSportBetSportsbookBetUSPinnacleSportsInt.SBG GlobalTheGreekBetOnlineProps
Conor McGregor-175-166-175-180-172-185-183-160-17530 
Jose Aldo+155+136+145+150+158+150+165+125+15030 
Over 2½ rounds-115-115-108-135
Under 2½ rounds-105-105-108+105
Fight goes to decision+205+205
Fight doesn't go to decision-265-265
Fight starts round 2-355-355
Fight won't start round 2+265+265
Fight starts round 3-145-145
Fight won't start round 3+115+115
Fight starts round 4+110+110
Fight won't start round 4-140-140
Fight starts round 5+160+160
Fight won't start round 5-195-195
Fight is a draw+15000+15000
Fight is not a draw-45000-45000
Aldo wins by TKO/KO+535+535+400
Any other result-1005-1005n/a
McGregor wins by TKO/KO+105+105+140
Any other result-145-145n/a
Aldo wins by submission+600+600+800
Any other result-1200-1200n/a
McGregor wins by submission+1225+1225+1400
Any other result-2675-2675n/a
McGregor wins inside distance-110-110
Not McGregor inside distance-120-120
Aldo wins inside distance+350+350
Not Aldo inside distance-485-485
McGregor wins by decision+520+520+700
Not McGregor by decision-850-850n/a
Aldo wins by decision+350+350+275
Not Aldo by decision-520-520n/a
Aldo wins in round 1+900+900+700
Any other result-1850-1850n/a
McGregor wins in round 1+375+375+350
Any other result-565-565n/a
McGregor wins in round 2+475+475+400
Any other result-825-825n/a
Aldo wins in round 2+1100+1100+1000
Any other result-2300-2300n/a
McGregor wins in round 3+675+675+600
Any other result-1425-1425n/a
Aldo wins in round 3+1500+1500+1800
Any other result-4500-4500n/a
McGregor wins in round 4+975+975+1100
Any other result-1975-1975n/a
Aldo wins in round 4+2100+2100+2500
Any other result-6300-6300n/a
McGregor wins in round 5+1500+1500+2000
Any other result-4500-4500n/a
Aldo wins in round 5+2900+2900+4000
Any other result-10300-10300n/a
McGregor wins by unanimous decision+660+660
Any other result-1380-1380
Aldo wins by unanimous decision+485+485
Any other result-855-855
Aldo wins by split/majority decision+1160+1160
Any other result-2480-2480
McGregor wins by split/majority decision+1405+1405
Any other result-3645-3645
Aldo (scorecards = no action)+224+224
McGregor (scorecards = no action)-284-284
Chris Weidman-165-176-165-165-162-190-161-160
Luke Rockhold+145+146+135+135+148+155+145+140
Over 3½ rounds-105-105-108
Under 3½ rounds-115-115-108
Fight goes to decision+125+125
Fight doesn't go to decision-165-165
Fight is a draw+16000+16000
Fight is not a draw-48000-48000
Weidman wins inside distance+140+140
Not Weidman inside distance-180-180
Rockhold wins inside distance+315+315
Not Rockhold inside distance-445-445
Rockhold wins by decision+350+350
Not Rockhold by decision-530-530
Weidman wins by decision+290+290
Not Weidman by decision-410-410
Ronaldo Souza-165-175-170-161-161
Yoel Romero+135+150+145+139+145
Over 1½ rounds-170-170-165
Under 1½ rounds+140+140+140
Last change: 1 day 23 hr ago
Last change: 2 days ago
Last change: 6 days ago
Carlos Condit
Robbie Lawler
Over 4½ rounds
Under 4½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Condit wins inside distance
Not Condit inside distance
Lawler wins inside distance
Not Lawler inside distance
Lawler wins by decision
Not Lawler by decision
Condit wins by decision
Not Condit by decision
Cristiane Justino
Ronda Rousey
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Cain Velasquez
Fabricio Werdum
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Last change: 1 day 1 hr ago
Loading indicator Loading indicator
Home| Desktop site| Terms of service|Contact|© 2015