Benson Henderson
Gilbert Melendez
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Melendez wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Henderson wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Henderson wins by submission
Any other result
Melendez wins by submission
Any other result
Henderson wins inside distance
Not Henderson inside distance
Melendez wins inside distance
Not Melendez inside distance
Henderson wins by decision
Not Henderson by decision
Melendez wins by decision
Not Melendez by decision
Henderson wins in round 1
Any other result
Melendez wins in round 1
Any other result
Henderson wins in round 2
Any other result
Melendez wins in round 2
Any other result
Henderson wins in round 3
Any other result
Melendez wins in round 3
Any other result
Melendez wins in round 4
Any other result
Henderson wins in round 4
Any other result
Melendez wins in round 5
Any other result
Henderson wins in round 5
Any other result
Melendez wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Henderson wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Melendez wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Henderson wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1
Fight doesn't end in round 1
Fight ends in round 2
Fight doesn't end in round 2
Fight ends in round 3
Fight doesn't end in round 3
Fight ends in round 4
Fight doesn't end in round 4
Fight ends in round 5
Fight doesn't end in round 5
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Daniel Cormier
Frank Mir
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Mir wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Cormier wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Mir wins by submission
Any other result
Cormier wins by submission
Any other result
Cormier wins inside distance
Not Cormier inside distance
Mir wins inside distance
Not Mir inside distance
Cormier wins by decision
Not Cormier by decision
Mir wins by decision
Not Mir by decision
Mir wins in round 1
Any other result
Cormier wins in round 1
Any other result
Cormier wins in round 2
Any other result
Mir wins in round 2
Any other result
Cormier wins in round 3
Any other result
Mir wins in round 3
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1
Fight doesn't end in round 1
Fight ends in round 2
Fight doesn't end in round 2
Fight ends in round 3
Fight doesn't end in round 3
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Josh Thomson
Nathan Diaz
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Thomson wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Diaz wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Thomson wins by submission
Any other result
Diaz wins by submission
Any other result
Thomson wins inside distance
Not Thomson inside distance
Diaz wins inside distance
Not Diaz inside distance
Thomson wins by decision
Not Thomson by decision
Diaz wins by decision
Not Diaz by decision
Diaz wins in round 1
Any other result
Thomson wins in round 1
Any other result
Diaz wins in round 2
Any other result
Thomson wins in round 2
Any other result
Diaz wins in round 3
Any other result
Thomson wins in round 3
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1
Fight doesn't end in round 1
Fight ends in round 2
Fight doesn't end in round 2
Fight ends in round 3
Fight doesn't end in round 3
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Myles Jury
Ramsey Nijem
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Nijem wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Jury wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Jury wins by submission
Any other result
Nijem wins by submission
Any other result
Jury wins inside distance
Not Jury inside distance
Nijem wins inside distance
Not Nijem inside distance
Jury wins by decision
Not Jury by decision
Nijem wins by decision
Not Nijem by decision
Jury wins in round 1
Any other result
Nijem wins in round 1
Any other result
Jury wins in round 2
Any other result
Nijem wins in round 2
Any other result
Jury wins in round 3
Any other result
Nijem wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Chad Mendes
Darren Elkins
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Mendes wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Elkins wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Mendes wins by submission
Any other result
Elkins wins by submission
Any other result
Mendes wins inside distance
Not Mendes inside distance
Elkins wins inside distance
Not Elkins inside distance
Mendes wins by decision
Not Mendes by decision
Elkins wins by decision
Not Elkins by decision
Mendes wins in round 1
Any other result
Elkins wins in round 1
Any other result
Elkins wins in round 2
Any other result
Mendes wins in round 2
Any other result
Elkins wins in round 3
Any other result
Mendes wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Francis Carmont
Lorenz Larkin
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Carmont wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Larkin wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Larkin wins by submission
Any other result
Carmont wins by submission
Any other result
Carmont wins inside distance
Not Carmont inside distance
Larkin wins inside distance
Not Larkin inside distance
Carmont wins by decision
Not Carmont by decision
Larkin wins by decision
Not Larkin by decision
Carmont wins in round 1
Any other result
Larkin wins in round 1
Any other result
Carmont wins in round 2
Any other result
Larkin wins in round 2
Any other result
Carmont wins in round 3
Any other result
Larkin wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Jordan Mein
Matt Brown
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Mein wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Brown wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Brown wins by submission
Any other result
Mein wins by submission
Any other result
Mein wins inside distance
Not Mein inside distance
Brown wins inside distance
Not Brown inside distance
Mein wins by decision
Not Mein by decision
Brown wins by decision
Not Brown by decision
Mein wins in round 1
Any other result
Brown wins in round 1
Any other result
Brown wins in round 2
Any other result
Mein wins in round 2
Any other result
Brown wins in round 3
Any other result
Mein wins in round 3
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1
Fight doesn't end in round 1
Fight ends in round 2
Fight doesn't end in round 2
Fight ends in round 3
Fight doesn't end in round 3
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Darren Uyenoyama
Joseph Benavidez
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Benavidez wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Uyenoyama wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Benavidez wins by submission
Any other result
Uyenoyama wins by submission
Any other result
Benavidez wins inside distance
Not Benavidez inside distance
Uyenoyama wins inside distance
Not Uyenoyama inside distance
Benavidez wins by decision
Not Benavidez by decision
Uyenoyama wins by decision
Not Uyenoyama by decision
Benavidez wins in round 1
Any other result
Uyenoyama wins in round 1
Any other result
Benavidez wins in round 2
Any other result
Uyenoyama wins in round 2
Any other result
Uyenoyama wins in round 3
Any other result
Benavidez wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Clifford Starks
Yoel Romero
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Starks wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Romero wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Romero wins by submission
Any other result
Starks wins by submission
Any other result
Starks wins inside distance
Not Starks inside distance
Romero wins inside distance
Not Romero inside distance
Romero wins by decision
Not Romero by decision
Starks wins by decision
Not Starks by decision
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Hugo Viana
T.J. Dillashaw
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Viana wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Dillashaw wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Viana wins by submission
Any other result
Dillashaw wins by submission
Any other result
Dillashaw wins inside distance
Not Dillashaw inside distance
Viana wins inside distance
Not Viana inside distance
Dillashaw wins by decision
Not Dillashaw by decision
Viana wins by decision
Not Viana by decision
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Jorge Masvidal
Tim Means
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Masvidal wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Means wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Masvidal wins by submission
Any other result
Means wins by submission
Any other result
Masvidal wins inside distance
Not Masvidal inside distance
Means wins inside distance
Not Means inside distance
Masvidal wins by decision
Not Masvidal by decision
Means wins by decision
Not Means by decision
Masvidal wins in round 1
Any other result
Means wins in round 1
Any other result
Masvidal wins in round 2
Any other result
Means wins in round 2
Any other result
Means wins in round 3
Any other result
Masvidal wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Anthony Njokuani
Roger Bowling
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Njokuani wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Bowling wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Njokuani wins by submission
Any other result
Bowling wins by submission
Any other result
Bowling wins inside distance
Not Bowling inside distance
Njokuani wins inside distance
Not Njokuani inside distance
Njokuani wins by decision
Not Njokuani by decision
Bowling wins by decision
Not Bowling by decision
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
5DimesBetDSIBookMakerBovadaSportBetSportsbookBetUSPinnacleSportsInt.SBG GlobalTheGreekBetOnlineProps
Benson Henderson-310-325-325-335-316-400-350-315-325-325-280-34034 
Gilbert Melendez+280+265+265+255+274+300+250+277+235+245+230+28534 
Fight goes to decision-195-300-300-195
Fight doesn't go to decision+160n/an/a+160
Fight starts round 2-957-957
Fight won't start round 2+564+564
Fight starts round 3-445-445
Fight won't start round 3+329+329
Fight starts round 4-316-316
Fight won't start round 4+249+249
Fight starts round 5-266-266-240-200
Fight won't start round 5+206+206+180+160
Fight is a draw+8000+5000+5000+8000
Fight is not a draw-21500n/an/a-21500
Melendez wins by TKO/KO+1085+500+500+1085
Any other result-2255n/an/a-2255
Henderson wins by TKO/KO+436+500+500+436
Any other result-707n/an/a-707
Henderson wins by submission+620+600+600+620
Any other result-1260n/an/a-1260
Melendez wins by submission+2300+900+900+2300
Any other result-6900n/an/a-6900
Henderson wins inside distance+200+263
Not Henderson inside distance-260-353
Melendez wins inside distance+1150+850
Not Melendez inside distance-2125-1525
Henderson wins by decision+113-110
Not Henderson by decision-143-120
Melendez wins by decision+349+265+265+379
Not Melendez by decision-482n/an/a-519
Henderson wins in round 1+700+700
Any other result-1300-1300
Melendez wins in round 1+1500+1500
Any other result-4500-4500
Henderson wins in round 2+1000+1000
Any other result-1750-1750
Melendez wins in round 2+2600+2600
Any other result-6400-6400
Henderson wins in round 3+1400+1400
Any other result-3050-3050
Melendez wins in round 3+3600+3600
Any other result-10500-10500
Melendez wins in round 4+5000+5000
Any other result-15500-15500
Henderson wins in round 4+2200+2200
Any other result-5500-5500
Melendez wins in round 5+6500+6500
Any other result-21500-21500
Henderson wins in round 5+3000+3000
Any other result-7500-7500
Melendez wins by unanimous decision+650+650
Any other result-1350-1350
Henderson wins by unanimous decision+123+123
Any other result-163-163
Melendez wins by split/majority decision+649+649
Any other result-1345-1345
Henderson wins by split/majority decision+775+775
Any other result-1625-1625
Fight ends in round 1+500+500
Fight doesn't end in round 1n/an/a
Fight ends in round 2+400+400
Fight doesn't end in round 2n/an/a
Fight ends in round 3+350+350
Fight doesn't end in round 3n/an/a
Fight ends in round 4+400+400
Fight doesn't end in round 4n/an/a
Fight ends in round 5+450+450
Fight doesn't end in round 5n/an/a
Wins Fight of the Night+215+130+130+215
Not awarded FOTN-295n/an/a-295
Daniel Cormier-375-400-400-380-380-450-350-365-435-390-420-37522 
Frank Mir+335+300+300+290+330+300+250+318+300+300+320+31522 
Fight goes to decision+310+300+300+310
Fight doesn't go to decision-400n/an/a-400
Fight starts round 2-145-145
Fight won't start round 2+115+115
Fight starts round 3+181+181+190+220
Fight won't start round 3-241-241-260-280
Fight is a draw+12500+9000+9000+12500
Fight is not a draw-37500n/an/a-37500
Mir wins by TKO/KO+1320+800+800+1320
Any other result-3105n/an/a-3105
Cormier wins by TKO/KO-195-275-275-195
Any other result+155n/an/a+155
Mir wins by submission+650+600+600+650
Any other result-1350n/an/a-1350
Cormier wins by submission+1800+1000+1000+1800
Any other result-5400n/an/a-5400
Cormier wins inside distance-212-212
Not Cormier inside distance+169+169
Mir wins inside distance+466+466
Not Mir inside distance-712-712
Cormier wins by decision+310+300+300+310
Not Cormier by decision-400n/an/a-400
Mir wins by decision+675+850+850+675
Not Mir by decision-1235n/an/a-1235
Mir wins in round 1+975+975
Any other result-1975-1975
Cormier wins in round 1+140+140
Any other result-180-180
Cormier wins in round 2+320+320
Any other result-460-460
Mir wins in round 2+1375+1375
Any other result-3425-3425
Cormier wins in round 3+700+700
Any other result-1500-1500
Mir wins in round 3+2375+2375
Any other result-7125-7125
Fight ends in round 1+100+100
Fight doesn't end in round 1n/an/a
Fight ends in round 2+150+150
Fight doesn't end in round 2n/an/a
Fight ends in round 3+200+200
Fight doesn't end in round 3n/an/a
Wins Fight of the Night+1850+800+800+1850
Not awarded FOTN-5550n/an/a-5550
Josh Thomson+135+130+130+120+133+130+115+127+140+120+130+12522 
Nathan Diaz-145-160-160-150-147-160-145-140-180-150-155-14522 
Fight goes to decision-280-350-350-280
Fight doesn't go to decision+220n/an/a+220
Fight starts round 2-750-750
Fight won't start round 2+480+480
Fight starts round 3-355-355-340-315
Fight won't start round 3+265+265+245+255
Fight is a draw+6500+3500+3500+6500
Fight is not a draw-16500n/an/a-16500
Thomson wins by TKO/KO+1420+800+800+1420
Any other result-3780n/an/a-3780
Diaz wins by TKO/KO+775+650+650+775
Any other result-1625n/an/a-1625
Thomson wins by submission+1800+900+900+1800
Any other result-5400n/an/a-5400
Diaz wins by submission+420+500+500+420
Any other result-650n/an/a-650
Thomson wins inside distance+1050+1050
Not Thomson inside distance-1875-1875
Diaz wins inside distance+306+306
Not Diaz inside distance-396-396
Thomson wins by decision+157+130+130+157
Not Thomson by decision-188n/an/a-188
Diaz wins by decision+172+125+125+172
Not Diaz by decision-218n/an/a-218
Diaz wins in round 1+550+575
Any other result-1050-1125
Thomson wins in round 1+1675+1675
Any other result-5025-5025
Diaz wins in round 2+750+750
Any other result-1580-1580
Thomson wins in round 2+1975+1975
Any other result-5925-5925
Diaz wins in round 3+1300+1300
Any other result-3000-3000
Thomson wins in round 3+3900+3900
Any other result-15300-15300
Fight ends in round 1+450+450
Fight doesn't end in round 1n/an/a
Fight ends in round 2+350+350
Fight doesn't end in round 2n/an/a
Fight ends in round 3+300+300
Fight doesn't end in round 3n/an/a
Wins Fight of the Night+250+200+200+250
Not awarded FOTN-350n/an/a-350
Myles Jury-210-225-220-225-214-225-220-210-290-240-250-22019 
Ramsey Nijem+190+185+180+175+186+175+175+188+210+190+210+19019 
Fight goes to decision-175-175
Fight doesn't go to decision+145+145
Fight starts round 2-468-468
Fight won't start round 2+343+343
Fight starts round 3-227-227-200-190
Fight won't start round 3+176+176+155+160
Fight is a draw+7500+7500
Fight is not a draw-20000-20000
Nijem wins by TKO/KO+575+575
Any other result-1125-1125
Jury wins by TKO/KO+500+500
Any other result-900-900
Jury wins by submission+450+450
Any other result-750-750
Nijem wins by submission+1805+1805
Any other result-5411-5411
Jury wins inside distance+242+242
Not Jury inside distance-305-305
Nijem wins inside distance+504+504
Not Nijem inside distance-807-807
Jury wins by decision+135+135
Not Jury by decision-165-165
Nijem wins by decision+350+350
Not Nijem by decision-485-485
Jury wins in round 1+475+475
Any other result-825-825
Nijem wins in round 1+950+950
Any other result-1950-1950
Jury wins in round 2+675+675
Any other result-1425-1425
Nijem wins in round 2+1275+1275
Any other result-2875-2875
Jury wins in round 3+1250+1250
Any other result-2750-2750
Nijem wins in round 3+2250+2250
Any other result-6750-6750
Wins Fight of the Night+3000+1200+1200+3000
Not awarded FOTN-11000n/an/a-11000
Chad Mendes-615-670-675-600-633-600-600-550-750-660-700-60519 
Darren Elkins+510+470+475+400+507+400+400+461+475+460+500+45519 
Fight goes to decision-125-125
Fight doesn't go to decision-105-105
Fight starts round 2-345-345
Fight won't start round 2+258+258
Fight starts round 3-156-156-140-140
Fight won't start round 3+126+126+110+110
Fight is a draw+9000+9000
Fight is not a draw-25000-25000
Mendes wins by TKO/KO+182+182
Any other result-262-262
Elkins wins by TKO/KO+1000+1000
Any other result-2000-2000
Mendes wins by submission+600+600
Any other result-1200-1200
Elkins wins by submission+2000+2000
Any other result-6000-6000
Mendes wins inside distance+114+114
Not Mendes inside distance-144-144
Elkins wins inside distance+1050+1050
Not Elkins inside distance-1875-1875
Mendes wins by decision+129+129
Not Mendes by decision-159-159
Elkins wins by decision+769+769
Not Elkins by decision-1401-1401
Mendes wins in round 1+300+300
Any other result-420-420
Elkins wins in round 1+1500+1500
Any other result-4500-4500
Elkins wins in round 2+2450+2450
Any other result-7350-7350
Mendes wins in round 2+445+445
Any other result-735-735
Elkins wins in round 3+3500+3500
Any other result-13500-13500
Mendes wins in round 3+800+800
Any other result-1700-1700
Wins Fight of the Night+2550+1500+1500+2550
Not awarded FOTN-7900n/an/a-7900
Francis Carmont-110-125-125-125-112-115-115-116-150-120-125-12019 
Lorenz Larkin+100-105-105-105-102-115-115+105+120-110+100+10019 
Fight goes to decision-120-120
Fight doesn't go to decision-110-110
Fight starts round 2-369-369
Fight won't start round 2+279+279
Fight starts round 3-166-166-145-150
Fight won't start round 3+136+136+115+120
Fight is a draw+8000+8000
Fight is not a draw-21500-21500
Carmont wins by TKO/KO+650+650
Any other result-1350-1350
Larkin wins by TKO/KO+310+310
Any other result-430-430
Larkin wins by submission+2525+2525
Any other result-7675-7675
Carmont wins by submission+400+400
Any other result-600-600
Carmont wins inside distance+257+257
Not Carmont inside distance-340-340
Larkin wins inside distance+247+247
Not Larkin inside distance-317-317
Carmont wins by decision+250+250
Not Carmont by decision-325-325
Larkin wins by decision+303+303
Not Larkin by decision-393-393
Carmont wins in round 1+490+490
Any other result-870-870
Larkin wins in round 1+440+440
Any other result-720-720
Carmont wins in round 2+760+760
Any other result-1600-1600
Larkin wins in round 2+800+800
Any other result-1700-1700
Carmont wins in round 3+1300+1300
Any other result-3000-3000
Larkin wins in round 3+1350+1350
Any other result-3250-3250
Wins Fight of the Night+1150+700+700+1150
Not awarded FOTN-2450n/an/a-2450
Jordan Mein-320-355-400-350-326-340-320-305-380-335-330-33022 
Matt Brown+290+285+300+265+284+260+240+269+265+255+270+27522 
Fight goes to decision+100+100+100+100
Fight doesn't go to decision-130n/an/a-130
Fight starts round 2-365-365
Fight won't start round 2+275+275
Fight starts round 3-155-155-165-130
Fight won't start round 3+125+125+130+100
Fight is a draw+8000+5500+5500+8000
Fight is not a draw-21500n/an/a-21500
Mein wins by TKO/KO+240+155+155+240
Any other result-320n/an/a-320
Brown wins by TKO/KO+1000+650+650+1000
Any other result-2000n/an/a-2000
Brown wins by submission+1456+800+800+1456
Any other result-4100n/an/a-4100
Mein wins by submission+450+350+350+450
Any other result-750n/an/a-750
Mein wins inside distance+115+115
Not Mein inside distance-145-145
Brown wins inside distance+813+813
Not Brown inside distance-1488-1488
Mein wins by decision+165+135+135+165
Not Mein by decision-205n/an/a-205
Brown wins by decision+420+450+450+420
Not Brown by decision-590n/an/a-590
Mein wins in round 1+320+320
Any other result-460-460
Brown wins in round 1+1425+1425
Any other result-3825-3825
Brown wins in round 2+1725+1725
Any other result-5175-5175
Mein wins in round 2+440+440
Any other result-720-720
Brown wins in round 3+2875+2875
Any other result-10130-10130
Mein wins in round 3+700+700
Any other result-1500-1500
Fight ends in round 1+125+125
Fight doesn't end in round 1n/an/a
Fight ends in round 2+150+150
Fight doesn't end in round 2n/an/a
Fight ends in round 3+215+215
Fight doesn't end in round 3n/an/a
Wins Fight of the Night+355+350+350+355
Not awarded FOTN-535n/an/a-535
Darren Uyenoyama+480+405+410+400+472+375+425+453+400+400+450+45019 
Joseph Benavidez-570-605-610-600-578-575-650-539-625-600-600-60019 
Fight goes to decision-125-125
Fight doesn't go to decision-105-105
Fight starts round 2-380-380
Fight won't start round 2+290+290
Fight starts round 3-170-170-165-155
Fight won't start round 3+140+140+130+125
Fight is a draw+9000+9000
Fight is not a draw-25000-25000
Benavidez wins by TKO/KO+300+300
Any other result-420-420
Uyenoyama wins by TKO/KO+1590+1590
Any other result-4760-4760
Benavidez wins by submission+300+300
Any other result-420-420
Uyenoyama wins by submission+1400+1400
Any other result-3600-3600
Benavidez wins inside distance+120+120
Not Benavidez inside distance-150-150
Uyenoyama wins inside distance+925+925
Not Uyenoyama inside distance-1725-1725
Benavidez wins by decision+130+130
Not Benavidez by decision-160-160
Uyenoyama wins by decision+710+710
Not Uyenoyama by decision-1310-1310
Benavidez wins in round 1+325+325
Any other result-475-475
Uyenoyama wins in round 1+1625+1625
Any other result-4875-4875
Benavidez wins in round 2+475+475
Any other result-825-825
Uyenoyama wins in round 2+1925+1925
Any other result-5775-5775
Uyenoyama wins in round 3+3075+3075
Any other result-11230-11230
Benavidez wins in round 3+825+825
Any other result-1725-1725
Wins Fight of the Night+3000+1500+1500+3000
Not awarded FOTN-11000n/an/a-11000
Clifford Starks+165+140+140+155+164+125+155+163+125+125+140+15012 
Yoel Romero-175-170-170-190-181-155-190-181-160-155-165-17012 
Fight goes to decision+150+150
Fight doesn't go to decision-180-180
Fight starts round 3+120
Fight won't start round 3-150
Fight is a draw+7500+7500
Fight is not a draw-20000-20000
Starks wins by TKO/KO+475+475
Any other result-825-825
Romero wins by TKO/KO+145+145
Any other result-185-185
Romero wins by submission+1120+1120
Any other result-2360-2360
Starks wins by submission+874+874
Any other result-1787-1787
Starks wins inside distance+332+332
Not Starks inside distance-453-453
Romero wins inside distance+117+117
Not Romero inside distance-147-147
Romero wins by decision+384+384
Not Romero by decision-532-532
Starks wins by decision+385+385
Not Starks by decision-535-535
Wins Fight of the Night+2300+2300
Not awarded FOTNn/an/a
Hugo Viana+290+275+275+275+284+300+220+299+250+220+270+29012 
T.J. Dillashaw-320-345-345-365-326-450-300-342-360-300-330-35012 
Fight goes to decision-135-135
Fight doesn't go to decision+105+105
Fight starts round 3-165-135
Fight won't start round 3+130+105
Fight is a draw+8000+8000
Fight is not a draw-21500-21500
Viana wins by TKO/KO+627+627
Any other result-1280-1280
Dillashaw wins by TKO/KO+319+319
Any other result-455-455
Viana wins by submission+1600+1600
Any other result-4800-4800
Dillashaw wins by submission+350+350
Any other result-530-530
Dillashaw wins inside distance+159+159
Not Dillashaw inside distance-192-192
Viana wins inside distance+528+528
Not Viana inside distance-867-867
Dillashaw wins by decision+149+149
Not Dillashaw by decision-179-179
Viana wins by decision+525+525
Not Viana by decision-860-860
Wins Fight of the Night+2815+1250+1250+2815
Not awarded FOTN-9700n/an/a-9700
Jorge Masvidal-120-120-115-130-117-130-120-118-160-145-135-12019 
Tim Means+100-110-115+100+103+100-110+107+125+115+110+10019 
Fight goes to decision-140-140
Fight doesn't go to decision+110+110
Fight starts round 2-394-394
Fight won't start round 2+304+304
Fight starts round 3-181-181-180-165
Fight won't start round 3+151+151+140+135
Fight is a draw+7000+7000
Fight is not a draw-18500-18500
Masvidal wins by TKO/KO+385+385
Any other result-585-585
Means wins by TKO/KO+340+340
Any other result-510-510
Masvidal wins by submission+1008+1008
Any other result-2025-2025
Means wins by submission+1410+1410
Any other result-3690-3690
Masvidal wins inside distance+285+285
Not Masvidal inside distance-375-375
Means wins inside distance+320+320
Not Means inside distance-425-425
Masvidal wins by decision+218+218
Not Masvidal by decision-278-278
Means wins by decision+248+248
Not Means by decision-320-320
Masvidal wins in round 1+525+525
Any other result-975-975
Means wins in round 1+575+575
Any other result-1125-1125
Masvidal wins in round 2+750+750
Any other result-1580-1580
Means wins in round 2+800+800
Any other result-1700-1700
Means wins in round 3+1500+1500
Any other result-4500-4500
Masvidal wins in round 3+1450+1450
Any other result-4050-4050
Wins Fight of the Night+735+700+700+735
Not awarded FOTN-1555n/an/a-1555
Anthony Njokuani-175-187-200-185-181-175-190-167-210-200-190-18512 
Roger Bowling+165+157+160+150+164+145+155+151+160+160+160+16512 
Fight goes to decision-140-140
Fight doesn't go to decision+110+110
Fight starts round 3-165-150
Fight won't start round 3+130+120
Fight is a draw+7000+7000
Fight is not a draw-18500-18500
Njokuani wins by TKO/KO+200+200
Any other result-280-280
Bowling wins by TKO/KO+550+550
Any other result-1050-1050
Njokuani wins by submission+1775+1775
Any other result-5325-5325
Bowling wins by submission+1035+1035
Any other result-2105-2105
Bowling wins inside distance+407+407
Not Bowling inside distance-562-562
Njokuani wins inside distance+210+210
Not Njokuani inside distance-270-270
Njokuani wins by decision+175+175
Not Njokuani by decision-225-225
Bowling wins by decision+350+350
Not Bowling by decision-485-485
Wins Fight of the Night+1100+1000+1000+1100
Not awarded FOTN-2300n/an/a-2300
Last change: 859 days ago
Loading indicator Loading indicator
Home| Desktop site| Terms of service|Contact|© 2015