Lyoto Machida
Mark Munoz
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Machida wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Munoz wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Machida wins by submission
Any other result
Munoz wins by submission
Any other result
Machida wins inside distance
Not Machida inside distance
Munoz wins inside distance
Not Munoz inside distance
Machida wins by decision
Not Machida by decision
Munoz wins by decision
Not Munoz by decision
Machida wins in round 1
Any other result
Munoz wins in round 1
Any other result
Munoz wins in round 2
Any other result
Machida wins in round 2
Any other result
Munoz wins in round 3
Any other result
Machida wins in round 3
Any other result
Munoz wins in round 4
Any other result
Machida wins in round 4
Any other result
Munoz wins in round 5
Any other result
Machida wins in round 5
Any other result
Machida wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Munoz wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Machida wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Munoz wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1
Fight doesn't end in round 1
Fight ends in round 2
Fight doesn't end in round 2
Fight ends in round 3
Fight doesn't end in round 3
Fight ends in round 4
Fight doesn't end in round 4
Fight ends in round 5
Fight doesn't end in round 5
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Machida points handicap -9½
Munoz points handicap +9½
Jon Tuck
Norman Parke
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Tuck wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Parke wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Tuck wins by submission
Any other result
Parke wins by submission
Any other result
Parke wins inside distance
Not Parke inside distance
Tuck wins inside distance
Not Tuck inside distance
Parke wins by decision
Not Parke by decision
Tuck wins by decision
Not Tuck by decision
Tuck wins in round 1
Any other result
Parke wins in round 1
Any other result
Tuck wins in round 2
Any other result
Parke wins in round 2
Any other result
Parke wins in round 3
Any other result
Tuck wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Parke points handicap -3½
Tuck points handicap +3½
Jimi Manuwa
Ryan Jimmo
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Jimmo wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Manuwa wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Manuwa wins by submission
Any other result
Jimmo wins by submission
Any other result
Jimmo wins inside distance
Not Jimmo inside distance
Manuwa wins inside distance
Not Manuwa inside distance
Jimmo wins by decision
Not Jimmo by decision
Manuwa wins by decision
Not Manuwa by decision
Manuwa wins in round 1
Any other result
Jimmo wins in round 1
Any other result
Manuwa wins in round 2
Any other result
Jimmo wins in round 2
Any other result
Jimmo wins in round 3
Any other result
Manuwa wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Manuwa points handicap -3½
Jimmo points handicap +3½
Melvin Guillard
Ross Pearson
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Pearson wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Guillard wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Pearson wins by submission
Any other result
Guillard wins by submission
Any other result
Pearson wins inside distance
Not Pearson inside distance
Guillard wins inside distance
Not Guillard inside distance
Pearson wins by decision
Not Pearson by decision
Guillard wins by decision
Not Guillard by decision
Guillard wins in round 1
Any other result
Pearson wins in round 1
Any other result
Pearson wins in round 2
Any other result
Guillard wins in round 2
Any other result
Pearson wins in round 3
Any other result
Guillard wins in round 3
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1
Fight doesn't end in round 1
Fight ends in round 2
Fight doesn't end in round 2
Fight ends in round 3
Fight doesn't end in round 3
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Guillard points handicap -3½
Pearson points handicap +3½
John Lineker
Phil Harris
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Lineker wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Harris wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Lineker wins by submission
Any other result
Harris wins by submission
Any other result
Harris wins inside distance
Not Harris inside distance
Lineker wins inside distance
Not Lineker inside distance
Harris wins by decision
Not Harris by decision
Lineker wins by decision
Not Lineker by decision
Lineker wins in round 1
Any other result
Harris wins in round 1
Any other result
Harris wins in round 2
Any other result
Lineker wins in round 2
Any other result
Harris wins in round 3
Any other result
Lineker wins in round 3
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1
Fight doesn't end in round 1
Fight ends in round 2
Fight doesn't end in round 2
Fight ends in round 3
Fight doesn't end in round 3
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Lineker points handicap -3½
Harris points handicap +3½
Andrew Craig
Luke Barnatt
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Craig wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Barnatt wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Craig wins by submission
Any other result
Barnatt wins by submission
Any other result
Barnatt wins inside distance
Not Barnatt inside distance
Craig wins inside distance
Not Craig inside distance
Craig wins by decision
Not Craig by decision
Barnatt wins by decision
Not Barnatt by decision
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Craig points handicap -3½
Barnatt points handicap +3½
Andy Ogle
Cole Miller
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Ogle wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Miller wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Ogle wins by submission
Any other result
Miller wins by submission
Any other result
Miller wins inside distance
Not Miller inside distance
Ogle wins inside distance
Not Ogle inside distance
Miller wins by decision
Not Miller by decision
Ogle wins by decision
Not Ogle by decision
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Miller points handicap -3½
Ogle points handicap +3½
Alessio Sakara
Nicholas Musoke
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Sakara wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Musoke wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Sakara wins by submission
Any other result
Musoke wins by submission
Any other result
Musoke wins inside distance
Not Musoke inside distance
Sakara wins inside distance
Not Sakara inside distance
Musoke wins by decision
Not Musoke by decision
Sakara wins by decision
Not Sakara by decision
Sakara wins in round 1
Any other result
Musoke wins in round 1
Any other result
Musoke wins in round 2
Any other result
Sakara wins in round 2
Any other result
Musoke wins in round 3
Any other result
Sakara wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Sakara points handicap -3½
Musoke points handicap +3½
Jessica Andrade
Rosi Sexton
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Sexton wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Andrade wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Sexton wins by submission
Any other result
Andrade wins by submission
Any other result
Sexton wins inside distance
Not Sexton inside distance
Andrade wins inside distance
Not Andrade inside distance
Sexton wins by decision
Not Sexton by decision
Andrade wins by decision
Not Andrade by decision
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Andrade points handicap -3½
Sexton points handicap +3½
Sexton points handicap -3½
Andrade points handicap +3½
Jimy Hettes
Robert Whiteford
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Hettes wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Whiteford wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Hettes wins by submission
Any other result
Whiteford wins by submission
Any other result
Whiteford wins inside distance
Not Whiteford inside distance
Hettes wins inside distance
Not Hettes inside distance
Whiteford wins by decision
Not Whiteford by decision
Hettes wins by decision
Not Hettes by decision
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Hettes points handicap -3½
Whiteford points handicap +3½
Al Iaquinta
Piotr Hallmann
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Iaquinta wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Hallmann wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Iaquinta wins by submission
Any other result
Hallmann wins by submission
Any other result
Hallmann wins inside distance
Not Hallmann inside distance
Iaquinta wins inside distance
Not Iaquinta inside distance
Hallmann wins by decision
Not Hallmann by decision
Iaquinta wins by decision
Not Iaquinta by decision
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Iaquinta points handicap -3½
Hallmann points handicap +3½
Brad Scott
Michael Kuiper
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Scott wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Kuiper wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Scott wins by submission
Any other result
Kuiper wins by submission
Any other result
Kuiper wins inside distance
Not Kuiper inside distance
Scott wins inside distance
Not Scott inside distance
Kuiper wins by decision
Not Kuiper by decision
Scott wins by decision
Not Scott by decision
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Kuiper points handicap -3½
Scott points handicap +3½
5DimesBetDSIBookMakerBovadaSportBetSportsbookBetUSPinnacleSportsInt.SBG GlobalTheGreekBetOnlineProps
Lyoto Machida-380-365-379-400-389-345-400-369-400-380-380-40036 
Mark Munoz+340+295+326+300+336+265+300+321+300+290+260+30036 
Over 2½ rounds-115-120-130-117-182-125
Under 2½ rounds-105-110+100+100+130-105
Fight goes to decision+175+165+165+135+175
Fight doesn't go to decision-225n/an/a-190-225
Fight starts round 2-280-400-280
Fight won't start round 2+220+250+220
Fight starts round 3-149-200-149
Fight won't start round 3+119+140+119
Fight starts round 4+110-130+110
Fight won't start round 4-140-110-140
Fight starts round 5+136+110+136
Fight won't start round 5-166-155-166
Fight is a draw+9000+8550+8840+9000+9000+8000
Fight is not a draw-25000n/an/an/a-25000n/a
Machida wins by TKO/KO+105+125+124+110+105+100+125+110
Any other result-145n/an/an/a-145n/an/an/a
Munoz wins by TKO/KO+620+545+546+600+620+450+350+550
Any other result-1260n/an/an/a-1260n/an/an/a
Machida wins by submission+745+1415+1425+1000+745+500+400
Any other result-1575n/an/an/a-1575n/an/a
Munoz wins by submission+1665+1415+1423+1800+1665+2500+5000+2000
Any other result-4985n/an/an/a-4985n/an/an/a
Machida wins inside distance-150-115-150
Not Machida inside distance+120n/a+120
Munoz wins inside distance+528+450+528
Not Munoz inside distance-867n/a-867
Machida wins by decision+253+225+225+195+253+250+250+210
Not Machida by decision-330n/an/an/a-330n/an/an/a
Munoz wins by decision+714+1015+1019+600+714+550+850+650
Not Munoz by decision-1317n/an/an/a-1317n/an/an/a
Machida wins in round 1+330+325+330+450
Any other result-450n/a-450n/a
Munoz wins in round 1+1425+1200+1425+1200
Any other result-3825n/a-3825n/a
Munoz wins in round 2+1725+1600+1725+1400
Any other result-5175n/a-5175n/a
Machida wins in round 2+475+550+475+550
Any other result-825n/a-825n/a
Munoz wins in round 3+2000+1800+2000+2200
Any other result-6000n/a-6000n/a
Machida wins in round 3+775+750+775+650
Any other result-1625n/a-1625n/a
Munoz wins in round 4+2800+2500+2800+2200
Any other result-9600n/a-9600n/a
Machida wins in round 4+1100+1000+1100+750
Any other result-2300n/a-2300n/a
Munoz wins in round 5+3800+3500+3800+2500
Any other result-14600n/a-14600n/a
Machida wins in round 5+1800+1600+1800+900
Any other result-5400n/a-5400n/a
Machida wins by unanimous decision+325+325
Any other result-475-475
Munoz wins by unanimous decision+1050+1050
Any other result-2150-2150
Machida wins by split/majority decision+1105+1105
Any other result-2315-2315
Munoz wins by split/majority decision+1570+1570
Any other result-4700-4700
Fight ends in round 1+285+285
Fight doesn't end in round 1n/an/a
Fight ends in round 2+425+425
Fight doesn't end in round 2n/an/a
Fight ends in round 3+525+525
Fight doesn't end in round 3n/an/a
Fight ends in round 4+825+825
Fight doesn't end in round 4n/an/a
Fight ends in round 5+1525+1525
Fight doesn't end in round 5n/an/a
Wins Fight of the Night+450+450
Not awarded FOTN-750-750
Machida points handicap -9½-225-225
Munoz points handicap +9½+175+175
Jon Tuck+165+155+157+150+164+175+150+162+140+145+135+15021 
Norman Parke-175-180-185-185-181-225-180-180-196-175-180-18021 
Over 2½ rounds-175-180-180-177-213-180
Under 2½ rounds+155+150+150+150+150+150
Fight goes to decision-155-160-155
Fight doesn't go to decision+125+115+125
Fight starts round 2-480-480
Fight won't start round 2+348+348
Fight starts round 3-216-216
Fight won't start round 3+171+171
Fight is a draw+8000+6000+8000
Fight is not a draw-21500n/a-21500
Tuck wins by TKO/KO+878+878
Any other result-1795-1795
Parke wins by TKO/KO+300+300
Any other result-420-420
Tuck wins by submission+545+545
Any other result-1035-1035
Parke wins by submission+519+519
Any other result-955-955
Parke wins inside distance+255+240+255
Not Parke inside distance-335n/a-335
Tuck wins inside distance+320+325+320
Not Tuck inside distance-425n/a-425
Parke wins by decision+145+155+145
Not Parke by decision-175n/a-175
Tuck wins by decision+326+270+326
Not Tuck by decision-436n/a-436
Tuck wins in round 1+700+700
Any other result-1500-1500
Parke wins in round 1+550+550
Any other result-1050-1050
Tuck wins in round 2+900+900
Any other result-1850-1850
Parke wins in round 2+750+750
Any other result-1580-1580
Parke wins in round 3+1000+1000
Any other result-2000-2000
Tuck wins in round 3+1600+1600
Any other result-4800-4800
Wins Fight of the Night+550+550
Not awarded FOTN-1050-1050
Parke points handicap -3½-115-115
Tuck points handicap +3½-115-115
Jimi Manuwa-150-160-149-165-152-150-150-155-182-160-170-15021 
Ryan Jimmo+140+135+126+135+138+120+120+140+130+130+130+12021 
Over 1½ rounds-130-135-135-129-182-135
Under 1½ rounds+110+105+105+110+130+105
Fight goes to decision+165+150+165
Fight doesn't go to decision-205-210-205
Fight starts round 2-230-230
Fight won't start round 2+177+177
Fight starts round 3+110+110
Fight won't start round 3-140-140
Fight is a draw+10000+10000+10000+7500
Fight is not a draw-30000n/a-30000n/a
Jimmo wins by TKO/KO+280+280+400+350
Any other result-400-400n/an/a
Manuwa wins by TKO/KO+130+130+110+150
Any other result-170-170n/an/a
Manuwa wins by submission+1070+1070+1600+1100
Any other result-2210-2210n/an/a
Jimmo wins by submission+1015+1015+1800+1000
Any other result-2045-2045n/an/a
Jimmo wins inside distance+216+300+216
Not Jimmo inside distance-276n/a-276
Manuwa wins inside distance+150+100+150
Not Manuwa inside distance-180n/a-180
Jimmo wins by decision+400+300+400+350+425
Not Jimmo by decision-550n/a-550n/an/a
Manuwa wins by decision+309+400+309+250+375
Not Manuwa by decision-399n/a-399n/an/a
Manuwa wins in round 1+350+350+230
Any other result-530-530n/a
Jimmo wins in round 1+450+450+650
Any other result-750-750n/a
Manuwa wins in round 2+550+550+550
Any other result-1050-1050n/a
Jimmo wins in round 2+675+675+1000
Any other result-1425-1425n/a
Jimmo wins in round 3+1075+1075+1800
Any other result-2225-2225n/a
Manuwa wins in round 3+1000+1000+1200
Any other result-2000-2000n/a
Wins Fight of the Night+900+900
Not awarded FOTN-1850-1850
Manuwa points handicap -3½-130-130
Jimmo points handicap +3½+100+100
Melvin Guillard-140-140-140-155-142-135-150-143-175-135-150-16024 
Ross Pearson+130+120+120+125+128+105+120+129+125+105+115+13024 
Over 1½ rounds-130-135-135-140-154-135
Under 1½ rounds+110+105+105+120+110+105
Fight goes to decision+220+265+265+180+220
Fight doesn't go to decision-280n/an/a-260-280
Fight starts round 2-195-230-195
Fight won't start round 2+160+160+160
Fight starts round 3+160+110+160
Fight won't start round 3-195-155-195
Fight is a draw+10000+8550+8621+6000+10000+7500
Fight is not a draw-30000n/an/an/a-30000n/a
Pearson wins by TKO/KO+400+485+485+500+400+500+480
Any other result-600n/an/an/a-600n/an/a
Guillard wins by TKO/KO+130+165+165+105+130+115+110
Any other result-170n/an/an/a-170n/an/a
Pearson wins by submission+485+545+545+600+485+500+575
Any other result-855n/an/an/a-855n/an/a
Guillard wins by submission+2640+605+605+2500+2640+2000+2200
Any other result-8500n/an/an/a-8500n/an/a
Pearson wins inside distance+207+280+207
Not Pearson inside distance-267n/a-267
Guillard wins inside distance+125-110+125
Not Guillard inside distance-155n/a-155
Pearson wins by decision+465+485+484+300+465+350+300
Not Pearson by decision-710n/an/an/a-710n/an/a
Guillard wins by decision+495+545+544+550+495+350+500
Not Guillard by decision-785n/an/an/a-785n/an/a
Guillard wins in round 1+300+275+300+300
Any other result-420n/a-420n/a
Pearson wins in round 1+450+550+450+600
Any other result-750n/a-750n/a
Pearson wins in round 2+625+750+625+900
Any other result-1275n/a-1275n/a
Guillard wins in round 2+475+400+475+500
Any other result-825n/a-825n/a
Pearson wins in round 3+1025+1200+1025+1100
Any other result-2075n/a-2075n/a
Guillard wins in round 3+900+750+900+900
Any other result-1850n/a-1850n/a
Fight ends in round 1+165+165
Fight doesn't end in round 1n/an/a
Fight ends in round 2+225+225
Fight doesn't end in round 2n/an/a
Fight ends in round 3+425+425
Fight doesn't end in round 3n/an/a
Wins Fight of the Night+215+215
Not awarded FOTN-295-295
Guillard points handicap -3½+120+120
Pearson points handicap +3½-150-150
John Lineker-420-485-430-500-427-575-450-450-556-380-420-42524 
Phil Harris+375+375+340+350+363+375+325+385+330+290+285+32524 
Over 2½ rounds+135+130+135+140+115+130
Under 2½ rounds-155-160-165-165-159-160
Fight goes to decision+165+205+205+130+165
Fight doesn't go to decision-205n/an/a-180-205
Fight starts round 2-220-220
Fight won't start round 2+173+173
Fight starts round 3+104+104
Fight won't start round 3-134-134
Fight is a draw+10000+8500+10000
Fight is not a draw-30000n/a-30000
Lineker wins by TKO/KO-115-115
Any other result-125-125
Harris wins by TKO/KO+1915+1915
Any other result-5735-5735
Lineker wins by submission+832+832
Any other result-1732-1732
Harris wins by submission+975+975
Any other result-1975-1975
Harris wins inside distance+721+550+721
Not Harris inside distance-1327n/a-1327
Lineker wins inside distance-142-130-142
Not Lineker inside distance+112n/a+112
Harris wins by decision+550+500+550
Not Harris by decision-925n/a-925
Lineker wins by decision+297+220+297
Not Lineker by decision-387n/a-387
Lineker wins in round 1+200+200
Any other result-280-280
Harris wins in round 1+1325+1325
Any other result-3125-3125
Harris wins in round 2+1625+1625
Any other result-4875-4875
Lineker wins in round 2+375+375
Any other result-565-565
Harris wins in round 3+2775+2775
Any other result-9425-9425
Lineker wins in round 3+650+650
Any other result-1350-1350
Fight ends in round 1+165+165
Fight doesn't end in round 1n/an/a
Fight ends in round 2+265+265
Fight doesn't end in round 2n/an/a
Fight ends in round 3+525+525
Fight doesn't end in round 3n/an/a
Wins Fight of the Night+1600+1600
Not awarded FOTN-4800-4800
Lineker points handicap -3½-265-265
Harris points handicap +3½+205+205
Andrew Craig-200-180-210-185-205-185-200-210-238-185-200-20013 
Luke Barnatt+185+155+180+150+180+155+160+188+165+155+150+16013 
Over 1½ rounds-225-240-230-233-263-225
Under 1½ rounds+185+180+180+195+180+185
Fight goes to decision-120-120-120
Fight doesn't go to decision-110-120-110
Fight is a draw+9000+7000+9000
Fight is not a draw-25000n/a-25000
Craig wins by TKO/KO+250+250
Any other result-350-350
Barnatt wins by TKO/KO+405+405
Any other result-615-615
Craig wins by submission+1200+1200
Any other result-2600-2600
Barnatt wins by submission+708+708
Any other result-1508-1508
Barnatt wins inside distance+260+270+260
Not Barnatt inside distance-350n/a-350
Craig wins inside distance+231+155+231
Not Craig inside distance-291n/a-291
Craig wins by decision+170+200+170
Not Craig by decision-215n/a-215
Barnatt wins by decision+517+400+517
Not Barnatt by decision-840n/a-840
Wins Fight of the Night+950+950
Not awarded FOTN-1950-1950
Craig points handicap -3½+120+120
Barnatt points handicap +3½-150-150
Andy Ogle+185+170+176+165+180+180+175+180+155+160+150+17013 
Cole Miller-200-200-207-205-205-240-220-201-222-200-200-21013 
Over 1½ rounds-180-185-190-183-233-185
Under 1½ rounds+158+155+155+155+160+155
Fight goes to decision+125+110+125
Fight doesn't go to decision-155-155-155
Fight is a draw+8500+6500+8500
Fight is not a draw-23000n/a-23000
Ogle wins by TKO/KO+560+560
Any other result-1080-1080
Miller wins by TKO/KO+650+650
Any other result-1350-1350
Ogle wins by submission+1360+1360
Any other result-3315-3315
Miller wins by submission+160+160
Any other result-210-210
Miller wins inside distance+116+115+116
Not Miller inside distance-146n/a-146
Ogle wins inside distance+454+350+454
Not Ogle inside distance-682n/a-682
Miller wins by decision+334+270+334
Not Miller by decision-457n/a-457
Ogle wins by decision+325+325+325
Not Ogle by decision-435n/a-435
Wins Fight of the Night+850+850
Not awarded FOTN-1750-1750
Miller points handicap -3½-145-145
Ogle points handicap +3½+115+115
Alessio Sakara-175-178-178-190-181-220-180-180-238-200-220-18521 
Nicholas Musoke+165+153+153+155+164+170+150+162+185+160+160+15521 
Over 1½ rounds-120-125-125-123-167-118
Under 1½ rounds+100-105-105+105+120-112
Fight goes to decision+165+150+165
Fight doesn't go to decision-205-210-205
Fight starts round 2-222-222
Fight won't start round 2+174+174
Fight starts round 3+105+105
Fight won't start round 3-135-135
Fight is a draw+10000+10000+10000
Fight is not a draw-30000n/a-30000
Sakara wins by TKO/KO+170+170
Any other result-230-230
Musoke wins by TKO/KO+400+400
Any other result-600-600
Sakara wins by submission+465+465
Any other result-795-795
Musoke wins by submission+635+635
Any other result-1305-1305
Musoke wins inside distance+317+300+317
Not Musoke inside distance-415n/a-415
Sakara wins inside distance+115+100+115
Not Sakara inside distance-145n/a-145
Musoke wins by decision+525+400+525
Not Musoke by decision-860n/a-860
Sakara wins by decision+310+300+310
Not Sakara by decision-400n/a-400
Sakara wins in round 1+275+275
Any other result-395-395
Musoke wins in round 1+575+575
Any other result-1125-1125
Musoke wins in round 2+775+775
Any other result-1625-1625
Sakara wins in round 2+475+475
Any other result-825-825
Musoke wins in round 3+1525+1525
Any other result-4575-4575
Sakara wins in round 3+800+800
Any other result-1700-1700
Wins Fight of the Night+850+850
Not awarded FOTN-1750-1750
Sakara points handicap -3½-145-145
Musoke points handicap +3½+115+115
Jessica Andrade-120-130-130-125-122-130-130-115-105-105-125-13014 
Rosi Sexton+110+110+110-105+108+100+100+104-133-125-105+10014 
Over 2½ rounds-175-180-180-177-213-180
Under 2½ rounds+155+150+150+150+150+150
Fight goes to decision-165-160-165
Fight doesn't go to decision+135+115+135
Fight is a draw+7500+6000+7500
Fight is not a draw-20000n/a-20000
Sexton wins by TKO/KO+790+790
Any other result-1660-1660
Andrade wins by TKO/KO+475+475
Any other result-825-825
Sexton wins by submission+585+585
Any other result-1155-1155
Andrade wins by submission+578+578
Any other result-1132-1132
Sexton wins inside distance+385+325+385
Not Sexton inside distance-535n/a-535
Andrade wins inside distance+275+260+275
Not Andrade inside distance-365n/a-365
Sexton wins by decision+237+160+237
Not Sexton by decision-297n/a-297
Andrade wins by decision+200+240+200
Not Andrade by decision-260n/a-260
Wins Fight of the Night+1200+1200
Not awarded FOTN-2600-2600
Andrade points handicap -3½+160+160
Sexton points handicap +3½-195-195
Sexton points handicap -3½+175+175
Andrade points handicap +3½-225-225
Jimy Hettes-440-450-450-450-446-600-500-418-625-550-480-45013 
Robert Whiteford+390+355+355+325+379+400+350+360+360+350+315+35013 
Over 1½ rounds-140-145-145-140-167-150
Under 1½ rounds+120+115+115+120+120+120
Fight goes to decision+165+150+165
Fight doesn't go to decision-205-210-205
Fight is a draw+11000+8500+11000
Fight is not a draw-33000n/a-33000
Hettes wins by TKO/KO+839+839
Any other result-1739-1739
Whiteford wins by TKO/KO+1325+1325
Any other result-3125-3125
Hettes wins by submission-150-150
Any other result+110+110
Whiteford wins by submission+1530+1530
Any other result-4590-4590
Whiteford wins inside distance+890+700+890
Not Whiteford inside distance-1590n/a-1590
Hettes wins inside distance-150-160-150
Not Hettes inside distance+120n/a+120
Whiteford wins by decision+550+475+550
Not Whiteford by decision-925n/a-925
Hettes wins by decision+296+250+296
Not Hettes by decision-386n/a-386
Wins Fight of the Night+2000+2000
Not awarded FOTN-6000-6000
Hettes points handicap -3½-260-260
Whiteford points handicap +3½+200+200
Al Iaquinta-160-160-160-170-162-155-180-162-167-145-170-16013 
Piotr Hallmann+150+135+135+140+148+125+150+146+120+115+130+13013 
Over 2½ rounds-145-150-145-140-175-150
Under 2½ rounds+125+120+115+120+125+120
Fight goes to decision-125-135-125
Fight doesn't go to decision-105-105-105
Fight is a draw+8000+6000+8000
Fight is not a draw-21500n/a-21500
Iaquinta wins by TKO/KO+305+305
Any other result-425-425
Hallmann wins by TKO/KO+1875+1875
Any other result-5625-5625
Iaquinta wins by submission+926+926
Any other result-1877-1877
Hallmann wins by submission+420+420
Any other result-650-650
Hallmann wins inside distance+375+240+375
Not Hallmann inside distance-515n/a-515
Iaquinta wins inside distance+225+280+225
Not Iaquinta inside distance-285n/a-285
Hallmann wins by decision+318+325+318
Not Hallmann by decision-420n/a-420
Iaquinta wins by decision+188+150+188
Not Iaquinta by decision-248n/a-248
Wins Fight of the Night+725+725
Not awarded FOTN-1545-1545
Iaquinta points handicap -3½+105+105
Hallmann points handicap +3½-135-135
Brad Scott+295+265+265+265+289+260+250+285+250+210+245+28013 
Michael Kuiper-325-320-320-350-331-340-350-325-385-280-330-35513 
Over 1½ rounds-185-190-190-183-233-185
Under 1½ rounds+160+158+155+155+160+155
Fight goes to decision+110+110+110
Fight doesn't go to decision-140-155-140
Fight is a draw+9500+7000+9500
Fight is not a draw-27500n/a-27500
Scott wins by TKO/KO+985+985
Any other result-1985-1985
Kuiper wins by TKO/KO+250+250
Any other result-350-350
Scott wins by submission+1200+1200
Any other result-2600-2600
Kuiper wins by submission+315+315
Any other result-445-445
Kuiper wins inside distance+103-105+103
Not Kuiper inside distance-133n/a-133
Scott wins inside distance+663+500+663
Not Scott inside distance-1205n/a-1205
Kuiper wins by decision+222+240+222
Not Kuiper by decision-282n/a-282
Scott wins by decision+440+350+440
Not Scott by decision-650n/a-650
Wins Fight of the Night+1500+1500
Not awarded FOTN-4500-4500
Kuiper points handicap -3½-170-170
Scott points handicap +3½+140+140
Last change: 671 days ago
Loading indicator Loading indicator
Home| Desktop site| Terms of service|Contact|© 2015