Carlos Condit
Georges St-Pierre
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
St-Pierre wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Condit wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Condit wins by submission
Any other result
St-Pierre wins by submission
Any other result
St-Pierre wins inside distance
Not St-Pierre inside distance
Condit wins inside distance
Not Condit inside distance
St-Pierre wins by decision
Not St-Pierre by decision
Condit wins by decision
Not Condit by decision
Condit wins in round 1
Any other result
St-Pierre wins in round 1
Any other result
Condit wins in round 2
Any other result
St-Pierre wins in round 2
Any other result
St-Pierre wins in round 3
Any other result
Condit wins in round 3
Any other result
Condit wins in round 4
Any other result
St-Pierre wins in round 4
Any other result
St-Pierre wins in round 5
Any other result
Condit wins in round 5
Any other result
Condit wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
St-Pierre wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Condit wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
St-Pierre wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1
Fight doesn't end in round 1
Fight ends in round 2
Fight doesn't end in round 2
Fight ends in round 3
Fight doesn't end in round 3
Fight ends in round 4
Fight doesn't end in round 4
Fight ends in round 5
Fight doesn't end in round 5
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Johny Hendricks
Martin Kampmann
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Hendricks wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Kampmann wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Hendricks wins by submission
Any other result
Kampmann wins by submission
Any other result
Kampmann wins inside distance
Not Kampmann inside distance
Hendricks wins inside distance
Not Hendricks inside distance
Hendricks wins by decision
Not Hendricks by decision
Kampmann wins by decision
Not Kampmann by decision
Kampmann wins in round 1
Any other result
Hendricks wins in round 1
Any other result
Kampmann wins in round 2
Any other result
Hendricks wins in round 2
Any other result
Kampmann wins in round 3
Any other result
Hendricks wins in round 3
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1
Fight doesn't end in round 1
Fight ends in round 2
Fight doesn't end in round 2
Fight ends in round 3
Fight doesn't end in round 3
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Constantinos Philippou
Nick Ring
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Ring wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Philippou wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Ring wins by submission
Any other result
Philippou wins by submission
Any other result
Ring wins inside distance
Not Ring inside distance
Philippou wins inside distance
Not Philippou inside distance
Philippou wins by decision
Not Philippou by decision
Ring wins by decision
Not Ring by decision
Philippou wins in round 1
Any other result
Ring wins in round 1
Any other result
Ring wins in round 2
Any other result
Philippou wins in round 2
Any other result
Philippou wins in round 3
Any other result
Ring wins in round 3
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1
Fight doesn't end in round 1
Fight ends in round 2
Fight doesn't end in round 2
Fight ends in round 3
Fight doesn't end in round 3
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Mark Hominick
Pablo Garza
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Garza wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Hominick wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Garza wins by submission
Any other result
Hominick wins by submission
Any other result
Garza wins inside distance
Not Garza inside distance
Hominick wins inside distance
Not Hominick inside distance
Hominick wins by decision
Not Hominick by decision
Garza wins by decision
Not Garza by decision
Hominick wins in round 1
Any other result
Garza wins in round 1
Any other result
Hominick wins in round 2
Any other result
Garza wins in round 2
Any other result
Hominick wins in round 3
Any other result
Garza wins in round 3
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1
Fight doesn't end in round 1
Fight ends in round 2
Fight doesn't end in round 2
Fight ends in round 3
Fight doesn't end in round 3
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Francis Carmont
Tom Lawlor
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Carmont wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Lawlor wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Carmont wins by submission
Any other result
Lawlor wins by submission
Any other result
Lawlor wins inside distance
Not Lawlor inside distance
Carmont wins inside distance
Not Carmont inside distance
Carmont wins by decision
Not Carmont by decision
Lawlor wins by decision
Not Lawlor by decision
Carmont wins in round 1
Any other result
Lawlor wins in round 1
Any other result
Carmont wins in round 2
Any other result
Lawlor wins in round 2
Any other result
Carmont wins in round 3
Any other result
Lawlor wins in round 3
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1
Fight doesn't end in round 1
Fight ends in round 2
Fight doesn't end in round 2
Fight ends in round 3
Fight doesn't end in round 3
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Darren Elkins
Steven Siler
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Alessio Sakara
Patrick Cote
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Sakara wins inside distance
Not Sakara inside distance
Cote wins inside distance
Not Cote inside distance
Cote wins by decision
Not Cote by decision
Sakara wins by decision
Not Sakara by decision
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
John Maguire
Matt Riddle
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Chad Griggs
Cyrille Diabate
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Diabate wins inside distance
Not Diabate inside distance
Griggs wins inside distance
Not Griggs inside distance
Griggs wins by decision
Not Griggs by decision
Diabate wins by decision
Not Diabate by decision
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Mark Bocek
Rafael Dos Anjos
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Bocek wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Bocek wins by submission
Any other result
Bocek wins inside distance
Not Bocek inside distance
Anjos wins inside distance
Not Anjos inside distance
Bocek wins by decision
Not Bocek by decision
Bocek wins in round 1
Any other result
Bocek wins in round 2
Any other result
Bocek wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Antonio Carvalho
Rodrigo Damm
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
John Makdessi
Sam Stout
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Makdessi wins inside distance
Not Makdessi inside distance
Stout wins inside distance
Not Stout inside distance
Stout wins by decision
Not Stout by decision
Makdessi wins by decision
Not Makdessi by decision
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Azamat Gashimov
Ivan Menjivar
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
5DimesBetDSIBookMakerBovadaSportBetSportsbookBetUSPinnacleSportsInt.SBG GlobalTheGreekBetOnlineProps
Carlos Condit+270+230+235+265+257+280+250+286+205+240+270+26034 
Georges St-Pierre-300-290-295-350-293-360-350-326-280-320-330-31034 
Fight goes to decision-105-225-225-105
Fight doesn't go to decision-125n/an/a-125
Fight starts round 2-510-510
Fight won't start round 2+370+370
Fight starts round 3-237-237
Fight won't start round 3+179+179
Fight starts round 4-157-157
Fight won't start round 4+127+127
Fight starts round 5-130-130-150
Fight won't start round 5+100+100+120
Fight is a draw+7500+6000+6000+7500
Fight is not a draw-20000n/an/a-20000
St-Pierre wins by TKO/KO+525+500+500+525+475
Any other result-975n/an/a-975n/a
Condit wins by TKO/KO+460+400+400+460+425
Any other result-780n/an/a-780n/a
Condit wins by submission+899+800+800+899+1400
Any other result-1845n/an/a-1845n/a
St-Pierre wins by submission+375+600+600+375+600
Any other result-565n/an/a-565n/a
St-Pierre wins inside distance+211+211
Not St-Pierre inside distance-271-271
Condit wins inside distance+328+350+350+328
Not Condit inside distance-440-500-500-440
St-Pierre wins by decision+115-200-200+115-165
Not St-Pierre by decision-145n/an/a-145n/a
Condit wins by decision+1142+800+800+1142+700
Not Condit by decision-2105n/an/a-2105n/a
Condit wins in round 1+800+800+1150
Any other result-1700-1700n/a
St-Pierre wins in round 1+550+550+850
Any other result-1050-1050n/a
Condit wins in round 2+1000+1000+1350
Any other result-2000-2000n/a
St-Pierre wins in round 2+775+775+900
Any other result-1625-1625n/a
St-Pierre wins in round 3+1100+1100+1000
Any other result-2300-2300n/a
Condit wins in round 3+1500+1500+1600
Any other result-4500-4500n/a
Condit wins in round 4+2100+2100+2200
Any other result-6300-6300n/a
St-Pierre wins in round 4+1600+1600+1200
Any other result-4800-4800n/a
St-Pierre wins in round 5+2400+2400+1500
Any other result-7200-7200n/a
Condit wins in round 5+3000+3000+2500
Any other result-11000-11000n/a
Condit wins by unanimous decision+1895+1895
Any other result-5675-5675
St-Pierre wins by unanimous decision+135+135
Any other result-175-175
Condit wins by split/majority decision+1500+1500
Any other result-4500-4500
St-Pierre wins by split/majority decision+1335+1335
Any other result-3165-3165
Fight ends in round 1+450+450
Fight doesn't end in round 1n/an/a
Fight ends in round 2+425+425
Fight doesn't end in round 2n/an/a
Fight ends in round 3+425+425
Fight doesn't end in round 3n/an/a
Fight ends in round 4+400+400
Fight doesn't end in round 4n/an/a
Fight ends in round 5+375+375
Fight doesn't end in round 5n/an/a
Wins Fight of the Night+280+175+175+280
Not awarded FOTN-400n/an/a-400
Johny Hendricks-167-155-182-150-167-150-200-185-135-135-140-17522 
Martin Kampmann+157+125+152+120+153+120+160+166+105+105+115+15522 
Fight goes to decision-105-165-165-105
Fight doesn't go to decision-125n/an/a-125
Fight starts round 2-383-399
Fight won't start round 2+293+309
Fight starts round 3-170-181-165
Fight won't start round 3+140+151+130
Fight is a draw+6000+5000+5000+6000
Fight is not a draw-15000n/an/a-15000
Hendricks wins by TKO/KO+280+275+275+250+330
Any other result-400n/an/a-350n/a
Kampmann wins by TKO/KO+785+400+400+640+400
Any other result-1645n/an/a-1320n/a
Hendricks wins by submission+1263+800+800+1220+1200
Any other result-2825n/an/a-2660n/a
Kampmann wins by submission+497+560+700
Any other result-890-1080n/a
Kampmann wins inside distance+333+350+350+333
Not Kampmann inside distance-455-500-500-455
Hendricks wins inside distance+235+235+235+235
Not Hendricks inside distance-295-325-325-295
Hendricks wins by decision+199+165+165+199+120
Not Hendricks by decision-259n/an/a-259n/a
Kampmann wins by decision+322+185+185+322+350
Not Kampmann by decision-428n/an/a-428n/a
Kampmann wins in round 1+625+625
Any other result-1275-1275
Hendricks wins in round 1+500+500
Any other result-900-900
Kampmann wins in round 2+825+825
Any other result-1725-1725
Hendricks wins in round 2+700+700
Any other result-1500-1500
Kampmann wins in round 3+1475+1475
Any other result-4275-4275
Hendricks wins in round 3+1300+1300
Any other result-3000-3000
Fight ends in round 1+225+225
Fight doesn't end in round 1n/an/a
Fight ends in round 2+175+175
Fight doesn't end in round 2n/an/a
Fight ends in round 3+185+185
Fight doesn't end in round 3n/an/a
Wins Fight of the Night+300+225+225+300
Not awarded FOTN-420n/an/a-420
Constantinos Philippou-250-245-255-250-254-250-260-248-300-260-250-26022 
Nick Ring+230+195+205+195+226+190+200+221+220+200+210+22022 
Fight goes to decision-155-200-200-155
Fight doesn't go to decision+125n/an/a+125
Fight starts round 2-482-482
Fight won't start round 2+349+349
Fight starts round 3-220-220-200
Fight won't start round 3+173+173+155
Fight is a draw+6500+5000+5000+6500
Fight is not a draw-16500n/an/a-16500
Ring wins by TKO/KO+1030+500+500+1030
Any other result-2090n/an/a-2090
Philippou wins by TKO/KO+245+200+200+245
Any other result-335n/an/a-335
Ring wins by submission+965+650+650+965
Any other result-1965n/an/a-1965
Philippou wins by submission+1435+900+900+1435
Any other result-3915n/an/a-3915
Ring wins inside distance+532+550+550+532
Not Ring inside distance-878-950-950-878
Philippou wins inside distance+212+215+215+212
Not Philippou inside distance-272-285-285-272
Philippou wins by decision+130-120-120+130
Not Philippou by decision-160n/an/a-160
Ring wins by decision+415+250+250+415
Not Ring by decision-580n/an/a-580
Philippou wins in round 1+475+475
Any other result-825-825
Ring wins in round 1+1025+1025
Any other result-2075-2075
Ring wins in round 2+1325+1325
Any other result-3125-3125
Philippou wins in round 2+600+600
Any other result-1200-1200
Philippou wins in round 3+1050+1050
Any other result-2150-2150
Ring wins in round 3+2350+2350
Any other result-7050-7050
Fight ends in round 1+250+250
Fight doesn't end in round 1n/an/a
Fight ends in round 2+200+200
Fight doesn't end in round 2n/an/a
Fight ends in round 3+250+250
Fight doesn't end in round 3n/an/a
Wins Fight of the Night+775+500+500+775
Not awarded FOTN-1625n/an/a-1625
Mark Hominick-280-275-285-300-283-340-300-272-310-300-300-28522 
Pablo Garza+255+215+225+230+252+260+220+241+225+220+240+24022 
Fight goes to decision+175+150+150+165
Fight doesn't go to decision-225n/an/a-205
Fight starts round 2-243-243
Fight won't start round 2+183+183
Fight starts round 3+120+120+135
Fight won't start round 3-150-150-175
Fight is a draw+7000+5500+5500+7000
Fight is not a draw-18500n/an/a-18500
Garza wins by TKO/KO+500+500+500+500+1100
Any other result-900n/an/a-900n/a
Hominick wins by TKO/KO+160-125-125+160+220
Any other result-210n/an/a-210n/a
Garza wins by submission+900+400+400+900+500
Any other result-1850n/an/a-1850n/a
Hominick wins by submission+400+400+400+400+350
Any other result-600n/an/a-600n/a
Garza wins inside distance+451+375+375+451
Not Garza inside distance-676-525-525-676
Hominick wins inside distance-122+100+100-122
Not Hominick inside distance-108-140-140-108
Hominick wins by decision+328+185+185+328+150
Not Hominick by decision-440n/an/a-440n/a
Garza wins by decision+550+600+600+550+450
Not Garza by decision-925n/an/a-925n/a
Hominick wins in round 1+250+250
Any other result-350-350
Garza wins in round 1+875+875
Any other result-1790-1790
Hominick wins in round 2+375+375
Any other result-565-565
Garza wins in round 2+1075+1075
Any other result-2225-2225
Hominick wins in round 3+650+650
Any other result-1350-1350
Garza wins in round 3+2050+2050
Any other result-6150-6150
Fight ends in round 1+155+155
Fight doesn't end in round 1n/an/a
Fight ends in round 2+165+165
Fight doesn't end in round 2n/an/a
Fight ends in round 3+165+165
Fight doesn't end in round 3n/an/a
Wins Fight of the Night+600+600+600+600
Not awarded FOTN-1200n/an/a-1200
Francis Carmont-245-255-250-250-239-275-240-219-280-260-260-24022 
Tom Lawlor+225+205+200+195+211+215+190+196+205+200+210+20022 
Fight goes to decision+200+165+165+200
Fight doesn't go to decision-260n/an/a-260
Fight starts round 2-270-270
Fight won't start round 2+210+210
Fight starts round 3+110+110+125
Fight won't start round 3-140-140-160
Fight is a draw+8000+6000+6000+8000
Fight is not a draw-21500n/an/a-21500
Carmont wins by TKO/KO+349+165+165+349+350
Any other result-525n/an/a-525n/a
Lawlor wins by TKO/KO+550+600+600+550+750
Any other result-1050n/an/a-1050n/a
Carmont wins by submission+200-140-140+200+210
Any other result-280n/an/a-280n/a
Lawlor wins by submission+1110+500+500+1110+750
Any other result-2330n/an/a-2330n/a
Lawlor wins inside distance+419+400+400+419
Not Lawlor inside distance-585-700-700-585
Carmont wins inside distance-110-145-145-110
Not Carmont inside distance-120+105+105-120
Carmont wins by decision+264+300+300+264+175
Not Carmont by decision-354n/an/a-354n/a
Lawlor wins by decision+525+350+350+525+450
Not Lawlor by decision-860n/an/a-860n/a
Carmont wins in round 1+300+300
Any other result-420-420
Lawlor wins in round 1+775+775
Any other result-1625-1625
Carmont wins in round 2+400+400
Any other result-600-600
Lawlor wins in round 2+975+975
Any other result-1975-1975
Carmont wins in round 3+800+800
Any other result-1700-1700
Lawlor wins in round 3+1900+1900
Any other result-5700-5700
Fight ends in round 1+140+140
Fight doesn't end in round 1n/an/a
Fight ends in round 2+160+160
Fight doesn't end in round 2n/an/a
Fight ends in round 3+170+170
Fight doesn't end in round 3n/an/a
Wins Fight of the Night+625+600+600+625
Not awarded FOTN-1275n/an/a-1275
Darren Elkins-110-115-115-110-112-115-105-105-115-115-110-110
Steven Siler+100-115-115-120-102-115-125-105-115-115-115-110
Fight starts round 3-115
Fight won't start round 3-115
Wins Fight of the Night+2200+2000+2000+2200
Not awarded FOTN-6600n/an/a-6600
Alessio Sakara+190+180+190+220+186+240+190+211+235+180+230+205
Patrick Cote-210-220-240-280-214-300-240-237-325-230-280-235
Fight goes to decision+285+285
Fight doesn't go to decision-375-375
Fight starts round 2-115
Fight won't start round 2-115
Fight is a draw+8000+8000
Fight is not a draw-21500-21500
Sakara wins inside distance+259+259
Not Sakara inside distance-375-375
Cote wins inside distance-145-145
Not Cote inside distance+115+115
Cote wins by decision+471+471
Not Cote by decision-812-812
Sakara wins by decision+650+650
Not Sakara by decision-1350-1350
Wins Fight of the Night+1200+1200+1200+1200
Not awarded FOTN-2600n/an/a-2600
John Maguire+200+185+195+175+196+200+200+201+165+180+170+200
Matt Riddle-220-225-245-225-224-260-260-225-220-230-200-230
Fight starts round 3-140
Fight won't start round 3+110
Wins Fight of the Night+2500+2250+2250+2500
Not awarded FOTN-7500n/an/a-7500
Chad Griggs+115+105+105+110+108+110+115+104+115+105+120+115
Cyrille Diabate-125-135-135-140-122-140-145-115-145-135-145-135
Fight goes to decision+260+275
Fight doesn't go to decision-350-365
Fight starts round 2+105
Fight won't start round 2-135
Fight is a draw+7000+7000
Fight is not a draw-18500-18500
Diabate wins inside distance-114-114
Not Diabate inside distance-126-126
Griggs wins inside distance+170+170
Not Griggs inside distance-230-230
Griggs wins by decision+400+400
Not Griggs by decision-600-600
Diabate wins by decision+350+350
Not Diabate by decision-530-530
Wins Fight of the Night+1200+1200+1200+1200
Not awarded FOTN-2600n/an/a-2600
Mark Bocek+190+165+160+170+186+195+175+176+155+180+160+17510 
Rafael Dos Anjos-210-205-200-210-214-255-220-196-195-230-190-20010 
Fight starts round 3-190
Fight won't start round 3+150
Bocek wins by TKO/KO+990+990
Any other result-1990-1990
Bocek wins by submission+775+775
Any other result-1625-1625
Bocek wins inside distance+458+285+285+458
Not Bocek inside distance-772-435-435-772
Anjos wins inside distance+230+230
Not Anjos inside distance-300-300
Bocek wins by decision+350+350
Not Bocek by decision-530-530
Bocek wins in round 1+950+950
Any other result-1950-1950
Bocek wins in round 2+1150+1150
Any other result-2450-2450
Bocek wins in round 3+2150+2150
Any other result-6450-6450
Wins Fight of the Night+850+900+900+850
Not awarded FOTN-1750n/an/a-1750
Antonio Carvalho-205-225-225-325-210-300-240-219-280-230-340-210
Rodrigo Damm+188+185+185+250+183+240+190+196+205+180+280+180
Fight starts round 2-190
Fight won't start round 2+150
Wins Fight of the Night+1300+1200+1200+1300
Not awarded FOTN-3000n/an/a-3000
John Makdessi+185+170+180+175+180+190+160+196+160+160+160+180
Sam Stout-200-210-220-225-205-250-200-219-210-200-190-210
Fight goes to decision-195-195
Fight doesn't go to decision+160+160
Fight starts round 3-195
Fight won't start round 3+155
Fight is a draw+6500+6500
Fight is not a draw-16500-16500
Makdessi wins inside distance+450+450
Not Makdessi inside distance-750-750
Stout wins inside distance+300+300
Not Stout inside distance-420-420
Stout wins by decision+135+135
Not Stout by decision-175-175
Makdessi wins by decision+260+260
Not Makdessi by decision-380-380
Wins Fight of the Night+900+700+700+900
Not awarded FOTN-1850n/an/a-1850
Azamat Gashimov+195+185+190+200+191+240+200+211+170+180+220+205
Ivan Menjivar-215-225-240-260-219-300-260-237-230-230-270-245
Fight starts round 2-180
Fight won't start round 2+140
Wins Fight of the Night+2500+2000+2000+2500
Not awarded FOTN-7500n/an/a-7500
Last change: 1015 days ago
Loading indicator Loading indicator
Home| Desktop site| Terms of service|Contact|© 2015